Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 0
    1. Thomas Herek (Dem)
    2. Colleen Maillette (Dem)
    3. Kaysey Radtke (Dem)
    4. Kathleen Zanotti (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Clerk
    5. Timothy Banaszak (Rep)
    6. Vaughn Begick (Rep)
    7. Kathy Niemiec (Rep)
    8. Dennis Poirier (Rep)
    9. Kevin Shark (Rep)
  2. A
    1. Brenda Agee (NON)
  3. B
    1. Ethan Baker (N)
      candidate for Troy Mayor
    2. Matt Bayne (O)
    3. Susan Beals (NON)
    4. Lynda Beaton (NP)
    5. Sheri Boettcher (O)
    6. Renaldo Boetto (NON)
    7. Theresa Brooks (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
    8. Page Brousseau IV (O)
    9. Andrea Burney (O)
    10. Clancey R. Byrne (NON)
  4. C
    1. Angie Carr (O)
    2. Hirak Chanda (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
    3. Stephanie Chant (O)
    4. Michael Commire (Rep)
    5. Tina Conley (O)
    6. Robert C. Courneya (O)
    7. Christine Cousineau (Dem)
    8. Jack Covieo (O)
    9. John Creasey (O)
    10. Brooke Ann Cunningham (O)
  5. D
    1. Caroline Delich (NON)
    2. Jesse Dockett (O)
    3. Rozina Doss (NON)
    4. James Dotson (O)
    5. Chris Douglas (O)
  6. E
    1. Jason Elliot (O)
  7. F
    1. Joanna Faunce (Dem)
      candidate for Gibson Township Clerk
    2. Greg Fenner (O)
    3. Jamie Fiorucci (NON)
  8. G
    1. Ann Erickson Gault (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
    2. James Grabowski (NP)
    3. Tara J. Graham (NON)
    4. Mark Gunn (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
  9. H
    1. Cory Halberg (NON)
    2. Duane Haskins (O)
    3. Steven D. Heffner (O)
    4. Rachelle Hilliker (O)
    5. Bonnie Lee Holstine (O)
  10. I
    1. Kathryn A. Irwin (O)
  11. J
    1. Brad Jacob (O)
    2. Jonathan Jarrett (O)
    3. Lorraine Jeske (O)
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    4. Patrick Johnson (O)
  12. K
    1. Michael Kelly (O)
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    2. Edward Kempen (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
    3. Lee Kilbourn (O)
      candidate for Auburn Mayor
  13. L
    1. Ann LaPorte (O)
    2. Amanda LaVigne (O)
    3. Vern Little (O)
    4. Chuck Loader (O)
    5. Patricia A. Lockwood (O)
  14. M
    1. Jenna Mahoney (NP)
    2. Tom Martinbianco (O)
    3. Richard J. Matrella (NON)
    4. Bill McDonald (NON)
    5. Lisa McGeshick (NON)
    6. Karen McIntire (NP)
    7. Katie McLincha (O)
    8. Michael McPherson (NON)
    9. Candice Miller (O)
    10. Alicea Moll (O)
    11. Chandra J. Moreno (NON)
    12. Cordal Morris (O)
    13. Duane E. Mosher (O)
    14. Dale Murrish (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
  15. N
    1. Priscilla Nazarijchuk (O)
    2. Sandra L. Nemitz (O)
    3. Shelley Ann Niedzwiecki (O)
    4. Julie Nielsen (O)
  16. O
    1. Sandy O'Dell (O)
    2. Philip Olson (O)
    3. B. Sue Osborn (O)
  17. P
    1. Tabitha Pake (Rep)
      candidate for Gibson Township Clerk
    2. Ryan Putt (O)
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
  18. R
    1. Chris Rabish (O)
    2. Trevor Rodgers (O)
    3. Stacie Rooni (NON)
    4. Edward Ross (N)
      candidate for Troy City Council
    5. Aaron D. Ruotsala (NON)
  19. S
    1. Sean Sage (O)
    2. Paul Sansburn (O)
    3. Eric Schmidt (NP)
    4. Angela Schrader (NON)
    5. Mark R. Seymour (O)
    6. Priscilla Smith (NON)
    7. Steven Smith (O)
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
    8. Wesley Smith (NP)
    9. Beth Steiger (NON)
    10. Robert Stempihar (NON)
    11. Jermaine Sullivan (NP)
  20. W
    1. Jessica Ward (NP)
    2. Jamie D. Weasel (O)
    3. Lonnie L. Webb (O)
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
    4. Ashley Weber-Jarvenpaa (NON)
    5. Joshua Westfall (O)
    6. Gary J. Wines (O)
    7. Carolyn Wright-Sifferman (O)
  21. Y
    1. Michael Yon (NON)
    2. Brandon Yuchasz (NON)
  22. Z
    1. Kim Zeckovich (NON)
    2. Megan Zupin (NP)