Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 0
    1. Sarah B. Black (Dem)
    2. Debbie Bookman (Dem)
    3. Christopher de Barrena-Sarobe (Dem)
    4. Kevin Dykes (Dem)
    5. Josh Maxwell (Dem)
    6. Diane O'Dwyer (Dem)
    7. Michele Vaughn (Dem)
    8. Terri Clark (Rep)
    9. Ryan L. Hyde (Rep)
    10. Roy Kofroth (Rep)
    11. Marian Moskowitz (Dem)
    12. Deb Ryan (Dem)
    13. Michael Taylor (Rep)
    14. Brian D. Yanoviak (Rep)
    15. Fredda D. Maddox (Dem)
    16. David C. Sommers (Rep)
    17. Nichole Forzato (Dem)
    18. Eric Roe (Rep)
    19. Thomas McCabe (Dem)
    20. Lou Mincarelli (Rep)
    21. PJ Redmond (Rep)
    22. Andy Rongaus (Rep)
    23. Don Kohler (Rep)
  2. 1
    1. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    2. Dave Black (Rep)
    3. Aerion Andrew Abney (Dem)
    4. Deborah Adoff (Dem)
    5. Sara Agerton (Dem)
    6. Ahmed Ahmed (Dem)
    7. Dan Almoney (Dem)
    8. Melissa Anderson (Dem)
    9. Randy Andrews (Rep)
    10. Jaime Arroyo (Dem)
    11. Jim Atkinson (Dem)
    12. Jane M Ausel (Dem, Rep)
    13. Leah Bacon (Dem)
    14. Theresa Baker (Dem)
    15. Christopher Beiler (Dem)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    16. Samuel R Beiler (Rep)
    17. Anthony Bellmon (Dem)
    18. Jessica Benham (Dem)
    19. Jared Bitting (Dem)
    20. Ryan Bizzarro (Dem)
    21. Lisa A. Borowski (Dem)
    22. Heather Boyd (Dem)
    23. Brendan F. Boyle (Dem)
    24. Matt Bradford (Dem)
    25. Brian Braightmeyer (Rep)
    26. Tim Brennan (Dem)
    27. Eleanor Breslin (Dem)
    28. Tim Briggs (Dem)
    29. Donna Bullock (Dem)
    30. Danilo Burgos (Dem)
    31. Frank Burns (Dem)
    32. Tina Burns (Dem)
    33. Joe Cancilla (Dem)
    34. Amanda M. Cappelletti (Dem)
    35. Andre D. Carroll (Dem)
    36. Matt Cartwright (Dem)
    37. Dominick (Nick) Castaldi (Dem)
    38. Ashlee Caul (Dem)
    39. Morgan Cephas (Dem)
    40. Melissa Cerrato (Dem)
    41. Brad Chambers (Dem)
    42. Rick Christie (Dem)
    43. Hope Christman (Dem)
    44. Joe Ciresi (Dem)
    45. Michael Clair (Dem)
    46. Vera Cole (Dem)
    47. Dylan M Coleman (Rep)
    48. Carolyn Comitta (Dem)
    49. H. Scott Conklin (Dem)
    50. Jay Costa, Jr. (Dem)
    51. Timothy L Craven (Dem)
    52. Gina H. Curry (Dem)
    53. Mary Jo Daley (Dem)
    54. Nate Davidson (Dem)
    55. Tina Davis (Dem)
    56. Jason Dawkins (Dem)
    57. Madeleine Dean (Dem)
    58. Daniel J. Deasy (Dem)
    59. Dave Delloso (Dem)
    60. Cyndi DeLong (Dem)
    61. Chris Deluzio (Dem)
    62. Jimmy Dillon (Dem)
    63. Kyle T. Donahue (Dem)
    64. Sean Dougherty (Dem)
    65. Sandra Duncan (Dem)
    66. Sonya Duncan (Dem)
    67. Chandler Eby (Dem)
    68. Ashley Ehasz (Dem)
    69. David F Eichler (Rep)
    70. Megan L Eshleman (Dem)
    71. Dwight Evans (Dem)
    72. Beth Farnham (Dem)
    73. Elizabeth Fiedler (Dem)
    74. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    75. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    76. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    77. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    78. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    79. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    80. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    81. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Bart Township Auditor
    82. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    83. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    84. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    85. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Clay Township Auditor
    86. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    88. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    89. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    90. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    91. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    92. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    93. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    94. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    95. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    96. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    97. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    98. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    99. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    100. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    101. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    102. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    103. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    104. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    105. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    107. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    108. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    109. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    110. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    111. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    112. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    113. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    115. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    116. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    117. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    118. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    119. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    120. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    121. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    122. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    123. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    124. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    125. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    126. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    127. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    128. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    129. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    130. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    131. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    132. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    133. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    134. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    135. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    136. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    137. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    138. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    139. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    140. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    141. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    142. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    143. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    144. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    145. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    146. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    147. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    148. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    149. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    150. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    151. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    152. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    153. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    154. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    155. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    156. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    157. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    158. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    159. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    160. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    161. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    162. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    163. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    164. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    165. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    166. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    167. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    168. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    169. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    170. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    171. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    172. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    173. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    174. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    175. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    176. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    177. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    178. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    179. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    180. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    181. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    182. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    183. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    184. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    185. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    186. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    187. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    188. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    189. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    190. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    191. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    192. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    193. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    194. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    195. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    196. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    197. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    198. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    199. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    200. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    201. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    202. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    203. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    204. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    205. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    206. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    207. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    208. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    209. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    210. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    211. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    212. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    213. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    214. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    215. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    216. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    217. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    218. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    219. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    220. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    221. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    222. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    223. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    224. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    225. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    226. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    227. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    228. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    229. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    230. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    231. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    232. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    233. Allen Fisher (Rep)
    234. Michael Flanery (Dem)
    235. Justin C. Fleming (Dem)
    236. John Flood (Dem)
    237. Randy Fox (Rep)
    238. Dan Frankel (Dem)
    239. Jordan Frey (Rep)
    240. Johanny Cepeda Freytiz (Dem)
    241. Paul Friel (Dem)
    242. Kerry Gable (Dem)
    243. Pat Gallagher (Dem)
    244. John George (Dem)
    245. Matthew R. Gergely (Dem)
    246. Carol Gifford (Dem)
    247. Jose A. Giral (Dem)
    248. Angela Girol (Dem)
    249. Nancy Guenst (Dem)
    250. Manny Guzman (Dem)
    251. Hadley Haas (Dem)
    252. Jim Haddock (Dem)
    253. Liz Hanbidge (Dem)
    254. Heather Hanna (Dem)
    255. Patrick J. Harkins (Dem)
    256. Jordan A. Harris (Dem)
    257. Michael Hartmann (Dem)
    258. Michael Hartmann (Rep)
    259. Garry Hartranft (Rep)
    260. JoAnn Hentz (Dem)
    261. Fred E Hertzler (Rep)
    262. Derrick D Hill Sr. (Dem)
    263. Carol Hill-Evans (Dem)
    264. Joe Hohenstein (Dem)
    265. Chrissy Houlahan (Dem)
    266. Kristine Howard (Dem)
    267. Vincent Hughes (Dem)
    268. Alison M Hutchinson (Dem)
    269. Marylouise Isaacson (Dem)
    270. Nick Jacobson (Dem)
    271. Kenya Johns (Dem)
    272. James Johnson Null (Dem)
    273. John I. Kane (Dem)
    274. Aimie Kellers (Dem)
    275. Malcolm Kenyatta (Dem)
    276. Marianne S Kerlavage (Dem)
    277. Tarik Khan (Dem)
    278. Emily Kinkead (Dem)
    279. Megan Kocher (Dem)
    280. Bridget Malloy Kosierowski (Dem)
    281. Jeff Kreider (Rep)
    282. Noah Kreischer (Dem)
    283. Leanne Krueger (Dem)
    284. Anita Astorino Kulik (Dem)
    285. Michael H Kurtz (Rep)
    286. David Lapp (Rep)
    287. Patricia Lawton (Dem)
    288. Albert Leach (Dem)
    289. Fern Leard (Dem)
    290. Summer Lee (Dem)
    291. Joe Lenzi (Dem)
    292. Jared Longenecker (Rep)
    293. Cristian Luna (Dem)
    294. Maureen E. Madden (Dem)
    295. Dave Madsen (Dem)
    296. John M Maina (Dem)
    297. Steve Malagari (Dem)
    298. Denise Maris (Dem)
    299. Brandon J. Markosek (Dem)
    300. Dane Martin (Rep)
    301. Robert F. Matzie (Dem)
    302. Joe McAndrew (Dem)
    303. Joanna E. McClinton (Dem)
    304. Jeff McCloud (Rep)
    305. Nick McGaw (Dem)
    306. Jeanne M. McNeill (Dem)
    307. Bob Merski (Dem)
    308. Dan Miller (Dem)
    309. Debra Miller (Dem)
    310. Kristy Moore (Dem)
    311. Elizabeth R. Moro (Dem)
    312. Kyle J. Mullins (Dem)
    313. Arturo Rene Munoz (Dem)
    314. Brian Munroe (Dem)
    315. Brian R Musser (Rep)
    316. Ed Neilson (Dem)
    317. Napoleon Nelson (Dem)
    318. Preston Nouri (Dem)
    319. Jennifer O'Mara (Dem)
    320. Delmar J Oberholtzer (Dem, Rep)
    321. Danielle Friel Otten (Dem)
    322. Darisha K. Parker (Dem)
    323. Eddie Day Pashinski (Dem)
    324. Anand Patel (Dem)
    325. Anna Payne (Dem)
    326. Bill Petulla (Dem)
    327. Chris Pielli (Dem)
    328. Sindy M Pollard (Dem)
    329. Jen Porter (Dem)
    330. Lindsay Powell (Dem)
    331. Rajeev Pradhan (Dem)
    332. Tarah Probst (Dem)
    333. Jim Prokopiak (Dem)
    334. Chris Rabb (Dem)
    335. Stefanie Rafes (Dem)
    336. George Huck Rattay (Dem)
    337. Sean Reese (Dem)
    338. Kimberly Regennas (Dem)
    339. Rayne Reitnauer (Dem)
    340. James F Rice (Rep)
    341. Kareena Rios (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    342. Pat Ritchie (Dem)
    343. Cherri Rogers (Dem)
    344. Emma Rosenthal (Dem)
    345. Tara Ruby (Dem)
    346. Bob Rudy (Dem)
    347. John Rudy (Rep)
    348. Nicole Ruscitto (Dem)
    349. Abigail Salisbury (Dem)
    350. Steve Samuelson (Dem)
    351. Ben Sanchez (Dem)
    352. Christina D. Sappey (Dem)
    353. Melissa Sasso (Dem)
    354. Nikil Saval (Dem)
    355. Mary Gay Scanlon (Dem)
    356. Mike Schlossberg (Dem)
    357. Cameron Schroy (Dem)
    358. Judy Schwank (Dem)
    359. Peter Schweyer (Dem)
    360. Greg Scott (Dem)
    361. Nicholas F Selch (Dem)
    362. Melissa Shusterman (Dem)
    363. Joshua M. Siegel (Dem)
    364. Robin Schooley Skibber (Dem)
    365. Izzy Smith-Wade-El (Dem)
    366. Carl Smucker (Rep)
    367. Scott Snipke (Dem)
    368. Jared Solomon (Dem)
    369. Thomas Spring (Rep)
    370. Freddy States (Dem)
    371. Sean Steeg (Dem)
    372. Mandy Steele (Dem)
    373. Janelle Stelson (Dem)
    374. Todd Stewart (Rep)
    375. Gene Stilp (Dem)
    376. Sharif Street (Dem)
    377. Debra L Sturgis (Rep)
    378. Mike Sturla (Dem)
    379. Paul Takac (Dem)
    380. Alex Taylor (Dem)
    381. Mark Temons (Dem)
    382. Jeff Tennis (Rep)
    383. Anna Thomas (Dem)
    384. Theo Van Tricht (Dem)
    385. Arvind Venkat (Dem)
    386. Robert Vigue (Dem)
    387. Greg Vitali (Dem)
    388. Amanda Waldman (Dem)
    389. Michael Walker (Dem)
    390. Perry Warren (Dem)
    391. Ben Waxman (Dem)
    392. Joe Webster (Dem)
    393. Jim Wertz (Dem)
    394. Susan Wild (Dem)
    395. Dan Williams (Dem)
    396. Zach Womer (Dem)
    397. Nicky Woods (Rep)
    398. Alice Yoder (Dem)
    399. Regina G. Young (Dem)
    400. Margie Zelenak (Dem)
    401. Greg Zimmerman (Rep)
    402. John Zugarek (Dem)
    403. Michael Zvalaren (Dem)
  3. 2
    1. Lisa Albert (Rep)
    2. Allen Arthur Anderson (Rep)
    3. Marc Anderson (Rep)
    4. Dave Argall (Rep)
    5. Mike Armanini (Rep)
    6. Tina Ayala (Rep)
    7. Amanda Bakay (Dem)
    8. Jake Banta (Rep)
    9. Scott Barger (Rep)
    10. Jamie Barton (Rep)
    11. Aaron Bashir (Rep)
    12. Eric Beezer (Rep)
    13. Judy S Beiler (Rep)
    14. William E Benner Jr (Rep)
    15. Kerry A. Benninghoff (Rep)
    16. Aaron Bernstine (Rep)
    17. Cheryl Bonavita (Rep)
    18. Tim Bonner (Rep)
    19. Stephanie Borowicz (Rep)
    20. Noah Boyd (Rep)
    21. Amy Bradley (Rep)
    22. Judy L Brady (Dem)
    23. Rob Bresnahan, Jr. (Rep)
    24. Amen Brown (Dem)
    25. Marla Brown (Rep)
    26. Kathryn Buckley (Rep)
    27. Michael Burke (Rep)
    28. Candace Cabanas (Rep)
    29. Robert P. Casey, Jr. (Dem)
    30. Martin T. Causer (Rep)
    31. Brad Chambers (Dem)
    32. Sandra J Clark (Rep)
    33. Simone Collins (Rep)
    34. Bud Cook (Rep)
    35. Sarah Cook (Dem)
    36. Jill Cooper (Rep)
    37. Lynda J. Schlegel Culver (Rep)
    38. Bryan D. Cutler (Rep)
    39. Joe D'Orsie (Rep)
    40. Blake S Daub (Rep)
    41. Eric Davanzo (Rep)
    42. Gary Day (Rep)
    43. Sheryl Delozier (Rep)
    44. Eugene DePasquale (Dem)
    45. Russ Diamond (Rep)
    46. Susan Dicklitch Nelson (Dem)
    47. Melissa Dicranian (Rep)
    48. Frank Doutrich (Rep)
    49. Kay Dugery (Rep)
    50. Cris Dush (Rep)
    51. Chris Dziados (Dem)
    52. Torren Ecker (Rep)
    53. Joe Emrick (Rep)
    54. Kevin Eshleman (Rep)
    55. Mindy Fee (Rep)
    56. Bryant J Ferris (Rep)
    57. Wendy Fink (Rep)
    58. Ryan Fisher (Rep)
    59. Brian Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    60. Jamie Flick (Rep)
    61. Ann Flood (Rep)
    62. Robert Freeman (Dem)
    63. Jonathan Fritz (Rep)
    64. Valerie Gaydos (Rep)
    65. Mark M. Gillen (Rep)
    66. Daniel Good (Rep)
    67. Micah Goring (Rep)
    68. Byron W Graybeal (Rep)
    69. Roni Green (Dem)
    70. Keith J. Greiner (Rep)
    71. Gavin R Grove (Dem)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    72. Seth M. Grove (Rep)
    73. Kelly A Gutshall (Rep)
    74. Timothy W Guy (Dem)
    75. Carl S Hackman Jr. (Rep)
    76. Dick Hall (Dem)
    77. William A Hall (Rep)
    78. Joe Hamm (Rep)
    79. Keith Hatfield (Rep)
    80. Brandon Hay (Dem)
    81. Doyle Heffley (Rep)
    82. Molly Henderson (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    83. Dale Hensel (Rep)
    84. Joe Hogan (Rep)
    85. Kathleen Hohenadel (Dem)
    86. Therese Hollen (Rep)
    87. Bob Hollister (Dem)
    88. Frank E Howe (Rep)
    89. Scott E. Hutchinson (Rep)
    90. Mike Ireland (Rep)
    91. Rich Irvin (Rep)
    92. R. Lee James (Rep)
    93. Robert M Johnson (Dem)
    94. Mike Jones (Rep)
    95. Tom Jones (Rep)
    96. John Joyce (Rep)
    97. Joshua D. Kail (Rep)
    98. Mckayla Kathio (Rep)
    99. Lee Kauffman (Rep)
    100. Rob Kauffman (Rep)
    101. Michael Kaufhold (Dem)
    102. Carol Kazeem (Dem)
    103. Dawn Keefer (Rep)
    104. Mike Kelly (Rep)
    105. Joy Ann Kemper (Rep)
    106. Glenn Kendig (Rep)
    107. Judith Kennedy (Dem)
    108. Malcolm Kenyatta (Dem)
    109. Dallas Kephart (Rep)
    110. Joe Kerwin (Rep)
    111. Patty Kim (Dem)
    112. Kate A. Klunk (Rep)
    113. Roman Kozak (Rep)
    114. Rick Krajewski (Dem)
    115. Charity Grimm Krupa (Rep)
    116. Matt Kruth (Rep)
    117. Thomas Kutz (Rep)
    118. Andrew Kuzma (Rep)
    119. Shelby Labs (Rep)
    120. Keith R Landis (Rep)
    121. Torrey Landis (Rep)
    122. Wayne Langerholc, Jr. (Rep)
    123. Angela Lasher (Rep)
    124. Harry Lehman (Rep)
    125. Marie Librizzi (Rep)
    126. Gary Lotz (Rep)
    127. Ryan E. Mackenzie (Rep)
    128. Abby Major (Rep)
    129. David M. Maloney (Rep)
    130. John Mancinelli, Jr. (Rep)
    131. Bill Mankin II (Rep)
    132. Kristin Marcell (Rep)
    133. Scott Martin (Rep)
    134. Paul Marx (Rep)
    135. Doug Mastriano (Rep)
    136. Regina Mauro (Rep)
    137. LaTasha D. Mayes (Dem)
    138. Erin McClelland (Dem)
    139. Michael J. McCloskey III (Rep)
    140. Daniel J. McPhillips (Rep)
    141. Tom Mehaffie (Rep)
    142. Steve Mekanik (Rep)
    143. Gabriella Mendez (Rep)
    144. Steve Mentzer (Rep)
    145. Rob Mercuri (Rep)
    146. Celso Mesias (Dem)
    147. Carl Walker Metzgar (Rep)
    148. Dan Meuser (Rep)
    149. Natalie Mihalek (Rep)
    150. Brett R. Miller (Rep)
    151. Duane Milne (Rep)
    152. Steve Mohr (Dem, Rep)
    153. Dan Moul (Rep)
    154. Randy Moyer (Rep)
    155. Marci Mustello (Rep)
    156. Jason Myer (Rep)
    157. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    158. Lindsay Norris (Rep)
    159. Tim O'Neal (Rep)
    160. Jeff Olsommer (Rep)
    161. Jason Ortitay (Rep)
    162. Clint Owlett (Rep)
    163. Michael J. Perich (Rep)
    164. Liz Piazza (Rep)
    165. Tina Pickett (Rep)
    166. Joe Picozzi (Rep)
    167. Joe Pittman (Rep)
    168. Jennifer Prunoske (Rep)
    169. Jack Rader (Rep)
    170. Kathy L. Rapp (Rep)
    171. Brian Rasel (Rep)
    172. Chad Gerald Reichard (Rep)
    173. Wayne Reynolds (Rep)
    174. Jim Rigby (Rep)
    175. David G Rineer (Rep)
    176. John Ritter (Rep)
    177. Jasmine Rivera (Rep)
    178. Brad Roae (Rep)
    179. Devlin Robinson (Rep)
    180. Casey R Rohrer (Rep)
    181. Joseph J. Rooney (Rep)
    182. Leslie Rossi (Rep)
    183. David H. Rowe (Rep)
    184. Lisha L. Rowe (Rep)
    185. Michelle Rupp (Rep)
    186. Alec J. Ryncavage (Rep)
    187. Meriam Sabih (Dem)
    188. Donna M. Scheuren (Rep)
    189. John Schlegel (Rep)
    190. Lou Schmitt (Rep)
    191. James Schneck (Rep)
    192. Stephenie Scialabba (Rep)
    193. Jeremy Shaffer (Rep)
    194. Will Sharp (Dem)
    195. Rodney Simon (Rep)
    196. Brian Smith (Rep)
    197. Lloyd K. Smucker (Rep)
    198. Craig Staats (Rep)
    199. Perry A. Stambaugh (Rep)
    200. Joe Stauffer (Rep)
    201. Joanne Stehr (Rep)
    202. Michael Stender (Rep)
    203. Philip Stolzfus (Rep)
    204. Matt Strupczewski (Rep)
    205. Jim Struzzi (Rep)
    206. Glenn GT Thompson (Rep)
    207. Kathleen C. Tomlinson (Rep)
    208. Jesse Topper (Rep)
    209. Tim Twardzik (Rep)
    210. Lisa Vanwhy (Rep)
    211. Elder Vogel, Jr. (Rep)
    212. Kris R. Vollrath (Rep)
    213. Jamie Walsh (Rep)
    214. Kim Ward (Rep)
    215. Ryan Warner (Rep)
    216. Dane Watro (Rep)
    217. Eric J. Weaknecht (Rep)
    218. Parke Wentling (Rep)
    219. Martina White (Rep)
    220. Craig Williams (Rep)
    221. Cynthia Wingenroth (Dem)
    222. David Winkler (Rep)
    223. Nathan Wolfe (Rep)
    224. Sara Woodbury (Dem)
    225. Mike Woodin (Rep)
    226. Gene Yaw (Rep)
    227. Neil Young (Rep)
    228. Sarah Zahn (Dem)
    229. Dave Zimmerman (Rep)
  4. 3
    1. Mervin Ray Beiler (Rep)
    2. Thomas A Bennett (Rep)
    3. Kevin Boyer (Rep)
    4. Amanda Chap (Dem)
    5. Tim DeFoor (Rep)
    6. Nick DiFrancesco (Rep)
    7. Debra Dupler (Rep)
    8. Jonah Eastep (Rep)
    9. Philip Eby (Rep)
    10. Mike Fisher (Rep)
    11. Juanita Fox (Rep)
    12. Kelly Fuddy (Dem)
    13. Raymond Garraffa (Rep)
    14. Stacy Garrity (Rep)
    15. Justin Gehman (Rep)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    16. Aizaz Gill (Rep)
    17. Barb Gleim (Rep)
    18. Alfeia Goodwin (Rep)
    19. Terrance Henderson (Dem)
    20. Jerry Henige (Dem)
    21. John Herr (Dem)
    22. Lillian A Hill (Dem, Rep)
    23. Joshua Hunter (Dem)
    24. John Hursh (Dem)
    25. John Inglis (Dem)
    26. Jospeh Lane (Dem)
    27. Dan Laughlin (Rep)
    28. John Lawrence (Rep)
    29. Robert Leadbeter (Rep)
    30. Matt Long (Rep)
    31. Milou Mackenzie (Rep)
    32. Zach Mako (Rep)
    33. Gina Mariani (Dem, Rep)
    34. Timothy G Markovits (Rep)
    35. Amy Martin (Rep)
    36. Kellie McAdams (Rep)
    37. Alexander H McManimen (Rep)
    38. Gregg Meglic (Rep)
    39. Robert Munro (Rep)
    40. Susan Noel (Rep)
    41. Josh Parsons (Rep)
    42. Nick Pisciottano (Dem)
    43. Keith Prickett (Rep)
    44. Guy Reschenthaler (Rep)
    45. Lee R Ritz (Rep)
    46. Nathan Roach (Dem)
    47. Jacklyn Rusnock (Dem)
    48. Erin L Small (Dem)
    49. John M Taylor (Rep)
    50. Katrina Timberlake Holmes (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    51. Elizabeth Valdez (I)
    52. Lauren K Vonstetten (Dem)
    53. Chris Weber (Rep)
    54. Thomas E Wentzel (Rep)
  5. 4
    1. Josh Albert (Rep)
    2. Kaleb Best (Dem)
    3. Bradley D Book (Rep)
    4. Barry Carter (Rep)
    5. Brian T Conroy (Rep)
    6. Ray D'Agostino (Rep)
    7. Cheryl Desmond (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    8. Patrick Grenter (Dem)
    9. Gary Hambright (Rep)
    10. James Hayes (Rep)
    11. Jesse D Hersh (Rep)
    12. Nathan Imhoff (Rep)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    13. Eric Kauffman (Rep)
    14. Karin Laszakovits (Dem)
    15. Charles Leader (Dem, Rep)
    16. Angie Lingo (Rep)
    17. Diane M Martin (Rep)
    18. Dave McCormick (Rep)
    19. Kellye McMillion (Dem)
    20. Ron Melleby (Rep)
    21. Reilly Noetzel (Dem)
    22. Brenda Pugh (Rep)
    23. Dan Robbins (Dem)
    24. Nancy Schmeichel (Dem)
    25. Andrew Sensenig (Rep)
    26. Stone Sobieralski (Rep)
    27. Rick Spiegel (Rep)
    28. Timothy Stauffer (Rep)
    29. Nathan Van Name (Rep)
  6. 5
    1. Josh Bashline (Rep)
    2. Amy Beachy (Rep)
    3. Pamela L K Bickle (Rep)
    4. Mark Boldizar (Dem)
    5. Jen Dintini (Rep)
    6. Susan Douglas-Reed (Dem)
    7. Dwight Eichelberger (Dem)
    8. Julie Fisher (Rep)
    9. Trisha Good (Rep)
    10. Robin Goodson (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    11. Jarod Hynson (Rep)
    12. Peter G Langseth (Dem)
    13. Sharon Lintner (Dem)
    14. Kelly Murphy (Rep)
    15. Scott Noden (Rep)
    16. Oliver C Overlander III (Rep)
    17. Jeffrey W Rambish (Rep)
    18. Paul K Swangren Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    19. Lydia Walker de Ardon (Dem)
    20. Donna J Wert (Rep)
  7. 6
    1. Jason Brackbill (Rep)
    2. Kelly Carter (Rep)
    3. Robert Creighton (Rep)
    4. Mark Gensel (Rep)
    5. Jacqueline Geyer (Rep)
    6. Melissa Herr (Rep)
    7. Cole F Knighton (Rep)
    8. Scott F Landis (Rep)
    9. Anthony Lombardo (Rep)
    10. Arthur Mann Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    11. John Michener (Rep)
    12. Dave Sunday (Rep)
    13. Desiree Wagner (Rep)
    14. Cindi Ward (Rep)
    15. Joshua Wills (Rep)
    16. Justin Wolgemuth (Rep)
    17. Michael Zimmerman (Rep)
    18. Heather Zink (Rep)
  8. 7
    1. David Burnett (Rep)
    2. Joseph G Fullerton (Rep)
    3. James Gilles (Rep)
    4. Michelle Gingrich (Rep)
    5. Idette B Groff (Rep)
    6. Grant W Keener (Rep)
    7. Matthew Parido (Rep)
    8. Scott Perry (Rep)
    9. Joanne Price (Rep)
    10. Fred Thomas (Rep)
    11. Daniel C Wooley (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Michaela Adcock (Rep)
    2. Matthew Beakes (Rep)
    3. Michael Brown (Rep)
    4. Menno Riggelman (Rep)
    5. Kimberly Rightnour (Rep)
    6. Kari Steinbacher (Rep)
    7. Patrick Wagner (Rep)
  10. 9
    1. Dylan T Bard (Rep)
    2. Bill Breault (Rep)
    3. Tiffany Hall (Rep)
    4. Dell Jackson (Rep)
    5. Keith Krueger (Rep)
    6. Lynda Shrum (Rep)
    7. Kristin Staley (Rep)
  11. A
    1. Kate Abel (Dem)
    2. Christopher Abell (Dem)
    3. Heather Adams (Rep)
    4. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    5. George P. Allen (Rep)
    6. Tamara Allen-Thomas (Dem)
    7. Stacey A. Altman (Rep)
    8. Joel Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    9. Christopher B. Ansell (Dem)
    10. Joseph C. Appel (Dem, Rep)
    11. Lindsay Arenth (Rep)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    12. Doug Arlow (Rep)
    13. Nancy Aronson (Rep)
    14. Laura Arthrell (Dem, Rep)
    15. Derek P. Artim (Dem)
    16. Linda A. Atkins (Dem)
    17. Dale Aungst (Rep)
    18. Pat Avolio (Dem, Rep)
  12. B
    1. Kristie J. Babinsack (Dem, Rep)
    2. Ian Clarke Bacon (Dem)
    3. Amy Bader (Dem, Rep)
    4. Keith Balint (Dem, Rep)
    5. Susan Ballas (Dem, Rep)
    6. Amanda Barber (Dem, Rep)
    7. Thomas Barclay (Dem, Rep)
    8. Nelson J Bard (Rep)
    9. Erica Bare (Rep)
    10. Dwayne Barker (Dem)
    11. Geoff Barnes (Dem, Rep)
    12. Julie Barnes (Dem)
    13. Leahmanda Barnes (Dem)
    14. Jennifer Barnhart (Dem, Rep)
    15. Ken Barth (Dem, Rep)
    16. Bridgett T. Bates (Dem, Rep)
    17. Matthew S. Beacom (Dem)
    18. Tom Beck (Dem)
    19. Justin Behrens (Rep)
    20. John Bell (Dem, Rep)
    21. John Bender (Dem)
    22. James Thomas Benedek (Rep)
    23. Carolyn Saldari Bengel (Dem)
    24. Eric Scott Bengel (Dem)
    25. David C. Bentz (Rep)
    26. Melinda Berdyck (Dem)
    27. William Bergmann (Dem)
    28. Jason Berman (Dem)
    29. Frank C. Bernardini (Dem)
    30. Kevin Bertocki (Dem)
    31. Louise Beswick (Dem, Rep)
    32. Nick Bianchi (Dem)
    33. Richard Binder (Rep)
    34. Jesse C Biretz (Rep)
    35. Nathan Bish (Dem, Rep)
    36. Frank J. Bivins (Dem)
    37. Libby Blackburn (Rep)
    38. Jackie Blakey-Tate (Dem, Rep)
    39. Matthew J. Blazevich (Dem)
    40. Mary Frances Blose (Dem)
    41. Cheryl E. Boise (Dem, Rep)
    42. Barbara L. Bolas (Rep)
    43. Michael Bollinger (Rep)
    44. David Bonaroti (Dem)
    45. Bruce J. Boni (Dem, Rep)
    46. Eugene Borio (Dem)
    47. Paul D. Bossung, Jr. (Dem)
    48. John M. Bova (Dem, Rep)
    49. David Boyce (Rep)
    50. Michael Boyd (Dem)
    51. Patricia Boyer (Dem)
    52. Victoria Hatton Bozic (Dem, Rep)
    53. Randy Brachbill (Rep)
    54. Robert Brackbill (Rep)
    55. Jason Bragunier (Dem, Rep)
    56. Gretchen Brandt (Dem, Rep)
    57. John Brandt (Dem, Rep)
    58. Erik Brannock (Dem)
    59. Kevin E. Brannon (Dem, Rep)
    60. Michael Breaston, Jr. (Dem)
    61. Jeremy S. Breon (Dem)
    62. Richard H. Briner (Dem, Rep)
    63. Arthur Brinza (Dem)
    64. Heather Broman (Dem)
    65. Ed Brosky (Rep)
    66. Jim Brown (Dem)
    67. Megan Brown (Rep)
    68. Todd Brown (Rep)
    69. Doug Brubaker (Rep)
    70. Mike Brubaker (Rep)
    71. Rebecca Bruce (Dem, Rep)
    72. Matt Brungo (Rep)
    73. Erica Rocchi Brusselars (Dem)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    74. Patrick Vincent Buck (Dem, Rep)
    75. David R Buckwalter (Rep)
    76. James Bulger (Dem, Rep)
    77. James Bulger (Dem, Rep)
    78. George L. Burkhardt (Dem)
    79. Jeff Burkholder (Rep)
    80. Donna Burns (Dem)
    81. Mariana Burns (Dem, Rep)
    82. Teresa E. Burroughs (Dem)
    83. Daniel Burton Jr (Rep)
    84. Connie D. Burwell (Dem)
    85. Dan Butler (Dem)
    86. Brad J Byers (Rep)
  13. C
    1. Pauline Calabrese (Dem)
    2. Michael Caliguiri (Dem)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    3. James Calvert (Dem, Rep)
    4. Patrick D. Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    5. John H. Campbell, Sr. (Rep)
    6. Chelsea Campolongo (Dem, Rep)
    7. Kris Cardiff (Dem, Rep)
    8. Esther Maria Cardillo (Dem, Rep)
    9. Robb J. Cardimen (Dem)
    10. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem, Rep)
    11. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    12. Tannia Carpenter (Rep)
    13. Rebecca Mahr Cartus (Dem)
    14. Marc D. Casciani (Rep)
    15. Thomas M. Castello (Dem)
    16. Lisa Caulfield (Dem, Rep)
    17. Mark Cavicchia (Dem, Rep)
    18. Catherina Celosse (Dem)
    19. Jennifer K. Chaparro (Dem)
    20. Bob Charland (Dem)
    21. Steven R Charles Sr. (Rep)
    22. Yuling Cheng (Dem, Rep)
    23. Michael Cherepko (Dem, Rep)
    24. Michael A. Chicora (Rep)
    25. Mark Chimel II (Dem)
    26. Jeff Choura (Dem, Rep)
    27. Barry Christenson (Rep)
    28. Brian E Chudzik (Dem, Rep)
    29. Susan Chyczewski (Dem)
    30. Barbara Cinpinski (Dem)
    31. Deborah Cleeton (Dem)
    32. Patricia Cloonan (Dem)
    33. Catherine G. Cocco (Dem, Rep)
    34. Caryn Code (Dem, Rep)
    35. Andrew Codelka (Rep)
    36. David Colasante (Dem)
    37. Keith Colledge (Rep)
    38. Ryan Colombo (Rep)
    39. Jonathan R. Colton (Dem, Rep)
    40. Ashley R. Comans (Dem)
    41. Ashley R. Comans (Dem)
    42. Burton Comensky (Dem)
    43. Denise Commins (Dem, Rep)
    44. Kirsten Compitello (Dem)
    45. Amber Cistaro Concepcion (Dem)
    46. Jenna Condran (Rep)
    47. Nicholar J Conjar Jr (Dem, Rep)
    48. Rosemary Conjar (Dem, Rep)
    49. Matthew Connelly (Rep)
    50. Timothy G. Connelly (Dem)
    51. Anne L Cooper (Rep)
    52. Kacie Cope (Dem)
    53. Daniel P. Copeland (Dem, Rep)
    54. Brenna Crable (Dem)
    55. Carol Craig (Dem, Rep)
    56. Janet L. Craig (Dem, Rep)
    57. Bill Cross (Rep)
    58. Paul L. Cullen (Dem)
    59. Lloyd Cunningham (Dem)
    60. Louis Curcio, Jr. (Rep)
    61. Joshua Cysyk (Dem)
    62. Laura E. Czekaj (Dem)
  14. D
    1. Marybeth Dadd (Dem, Rep)
    2. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    3. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    4. Joseph L. Davidson (Rep)
    5. Bobby J Davis (Rep)
    6. Charles P. Davis (Rep)
    7. Greg Allan Davis, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    8. Ralph Deabner (Dem, Rep)
    9. Jonathan Paul DeBor (Dem)
    10. Anne Marie DeCarolis (Rep)
    11. Joseph DeCrosta (Dem)
    12. Matthew Deibler (Rep)
    13. Susan DeLaney (Dem)
    14. Richard Dellapenna (Dem)
    15. Daniel DeMarco (Dem, Rep)
    16. Sam DeMarco (Rep)
    17. Katie Dembowski (Dem)
    18. Susan G. Demko (Dem)
    19. Anne Demo (Dem, Rep)
    20. William D. Denne (Dem)
    21. Amanda Leckman Depaulis (Dem)
    22. Steven Dershem (Rep)
    23. Meghan DeVerse (Dem)
    24. Meghan DeVerse (Dem)
    25. Stephen G Diamantoni (Rep)
    26. Tony DiCenzo (Dem, Rep)
    27. Anthony J. DiCesaro (Dem, Rep)
    28. Terry L Diehl (Rep)
    29. Lori A. DiMarco (Dem, Rep)
    30. Chris Dinardo (Dem)
    31. Thomas G. DiPietro (Dem)
    32. Andrea Ditillo (Dem)
    33. Mary Ditmore (Dem)
    34. Charles Dizard (Dem)
    35. Sandra J Dock (Rep)
    36. Bob Doddato (Rep)
    37. Dave Doernemann (Rep)
    38. Paul Dombrowski (Dem, Rep)
    39. David M. Dominick (Dem, Rep)
    40. John M. Donahue (Dem, Rep)
    41. Tamara Donahue (Dem)
    42. Justin Douglas (Dem)
    43. Suzanne Downer (Dem, Rep)
    44. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    45. Lindsay Drew (Dem)
    46. Kate Drury (Dem, Rep)
    47. John G. Duda (Dem, Rep)
    48. Matt Dugan (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    49. Jay Dworin (Dem)
    50. Gregory Dzuro (Dem)
  15. E
    1. Timothy Eads (Dem, Rep)
    2. Katrina Eames (Dem, Rep)
    3. Mary Ellen Ecker (Dem, Rep)
    4. Jillian Edmondson (Dem)
    5. Gary Eichelberger (Rep)
    6. Beth Lynn Eicher (Dem)
    7. Joseph B Eisenhauer (Rep)
    8. Diane Elias (Dem, Rep)
    9. Steve Elliott (Dem)
    10. Jerome M. Ellis (Dem, Rep)
    11. Samantha Ellwood (Dem)
    12. Denise Embrey (Dem)
    13. Gina Englert (Dem, Rep)
    14. Katherine English (Rep)
    15. Eric J Epstein (Dem)
    16. Jeremy Eshleman (Rep)
    17. Christopher John Evans (Dem)
    18. Iren Evans (Dem)
    19. Thomas Evans (Dem)
    20. Kathy Evey (Rep)
    21. Jason Ewing (Dem, Rep)
  16. F
    1. Barry Fenchak (Dem, Rep)
    2. Megan K. Ferraro (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jason Ferri (Rep)
    4. Suzanne Filiaggi (Rep)
    5. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    6. Peter Fiset (Dem)
    7. James L. Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    8. Susan H. Fisher (Rep)
    9. Julie Fitzgerald (Dem, Rep)
    10. Shawn Fitzgerald, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    11. Gary R. Flasco (Dem)
    12. Valerie Fleisher (Dem)
    13. Gianni Floro (Dem)
    14. Tyrus Scott Fluharty (Rep)
    15. Andrew Flynn (Dem)
    16. Raymond M. Fonos (Dem, Rep)
    17. Glenn Ford (Dem)
    18. Rikell Ford (Dem)
    19. Ashley Fortier (Dem)
    20. Jean Foschi (Dem)
    21. Daniel Fox (Rep)
    22. Willis W Fox (Rep)
    23. Michael P. Foyle (Dem)
    24. Shane Franchick (Rep)
    25. D. Richard Francke (Rep)
    26. Ronald P. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    27. Lisa Franklin-Robinson (Dem)
    28. Benjimen J. Frederick (Dem, Rep)
    29. Vernon A. Frey, Jr. (Rep)
    30. Cherylie Blair Fuller (Dem)
    31. Felix Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    32. Nicholas J. Futules (Dem)
    33. Nick Futules (Dem)
  17. G
    1. Joseph Gajdos (Dem)
    2. Edward C Gallagher (Rep)
    3. Ron Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    4. Ralph C. Gallagher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    5. Sharmaine Gamble (Dem)
    6. Monica L. Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    7. Monica L. Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    8. Corinna Garcia-Skorpenske (Dem, Rep)
    9. Viola Garis (Dem)
    10. Cassandra Garver (Rep)
      candidate for Bart Township Auditor
    11. Mary Gattis (Dem)
    12. Kathleen D. Gazda (Dem)
    13. Eva Gelman (Dem)
    14. Antonio R. Genco (Rep)
    15. Elizabeth H. Genter (Rep)
    16. Desiree Gephart (Rep)
    17. Michael J. Girardi (Rep)
    18. Steven Gergely (Dem, Rep)
    19. Bob Gibbs (Dem)
    20. Jacob Leonard Gigler (Rep)
    21. Peter D. Giglione (Dem, Rep)
    22. Adam Gill (Dem, Rep)
    23. Nicholas Giorgetti (Dem)
    24. Angela Girol (Dem, Rep)
    25. David Giusti (Rep)
    26. Adam Gochnauer (Rep)
    27. Devon Goetze (Dem, Rep)
    28. Ryan Gonder (Rep)
    29. Sonya Gooden (Dem)
    30. Jeff Gordon (Dem)
    31. J Pepper Goslin (Rep)
    32. Lane J. Grafton (Rep)
    33. Charles Bud Graham (Rep)
    34. Jason Harold Graves (Rep)
    35. William Gray (Dem, Rep)
    36. Chad Green (Rep)
    37. David G Greineder (Rep)
    38. Doneika Griffin (Dem)
    39. Doneika Griffin (Dem)
    40. Michael S. Griffith (Dem, Rep)
    41. Deb Gross (Dem)
    42. Dan Grzybek (Dem)
    43. Timothy C. Guffey (Dem)
  18. H
    1. Kathleen J. Haas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Brandon M. Hale (Dem)
    3. Bethany Hallam (Dem)
    4. Tyler Halt (Dem)
    5. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    6. Eric Hamilton (Dem, Rep)
    7. Kevin Hanes (Dem)
    8. James J. Hanley, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    9. Kelly Parker Hanna (Rep)
    10. Michael Hansen (Rep)
    11. Justin Harkleroad (Dem)
    12. Calvina Harris (Dem)
    13. Karen Harris (Dem, Rep)
    14. Michael Robert Harris (Dem)
    15. Daryl J. Hartman (Dem, Rep)
    16. Terry L Hartranft (Rep)
    17. George P Hartwick III (Dem)
    18. Joseph Hartzell (Dem)
    19. Kim M. Haskins (Dem)
    20. Robert L Haslam (Rep)
    21. Tameka M Hatcher (Dem)
    22. Marita Haubrick (Dem)
    23. Anthony Haws (Rep)
    24. Paul J. Hayhurst (Dem)
    25. Renee Haynes-Johnson (Dem)
    26. Francis Heckmann (Dem)
    27. Gerald D Heilner II (Rep)
    28. Rachael Heisler (Dem)
      candidate for Pittsburgh Controller
    29. Jonathan W Heisse (Dem, Rep)
    30. Matthew Heller (Dem)
    31. Terry Heller (Rep)
    32. Susan C Helm (Rep)
    33. Jill E. Henkel (Dem)
    34. Scott Henry (Dem, Rep)
    35. Jeffrey L. Herbst (Dem, Rep)
    36. Amanda Lynn Herforth (Dem, Rep)
    37. Matt Herndon (Dem)
    38. A Dale Herr Jr (Rep)
    39. Gayle M Hershberger (Rep)
    40. Sarah Hertweck (Dem)
    41. John A. Hertzer (Dem, Rep)
    42. Michael Hess (Rep)
    43. Brad Higgins (Rep)
    44. Mark Higgins (Dem)
    45. Tammy Higgins (Rep)
    46. Jackie Hill (Dem, Rep)
    47. Diane L. Hillen (Rep)
    48. Jason Hines (Dem)
    49. Todd Hipwell (Dem)
    50. Todd Hoffman (Dem)
    51. Maryann Holland (Dem, Rep)
    52. John E. Hollibaugh (Rep)
    53. Colby Hollinger (Rep)
    54. Mark Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    55. George Honchar (Dem, Rep)
    56. Mark Allen Hondru (Rep)
    57. Gordon B Hoover (Rep)
    58. Hunter H. Hopkins (Dem)
    59. Michael Horn (Rep)
    60. Tim G Horst (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Auditor
    61. Michael J. Hough (Dem)
    62. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    63. Thomas Huddleston (Dem)
    64. Darren Huegel (Rep)
    65. Louise F. Huehn (Dem, Rep)
    66. Lauren DiBeneditto Huey (Dem, Rep)
    67. Mark Hutter (Dem)
  19. I
    1. Thomas Iagnemma (Dem, Rep)
    2. Brad Iannuzzi (Dem)
    3. Sara Innamorato (Dem)
    4. Kirk Inskipt (Dem)
    5. Frank Iozzo (Dem, Rep)
    6. Janet Isaacs (Rep)
    7. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
  20. J
    1. Brigitte Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    2. Brigitte Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    3. Eve Jackson (Dem)
    4. Mike Jacobs (Rep)
    5. Leanne Jacobs-Rohan (Dem)
    6. Michael R. Jameson (Dem)
    7. Mark Janke (Rep)
    8. Matthew A. Jarrell (Dem, Rep)
    9. Jonathan Jaso (Dem)
    10. Jim Jenkins (Rep)
    11. Douglas A. Johnson (Dem)
    12. Keita Kalonji Johnson (Dem)
    13. Steven H Johnson Sr (Dem)
    14. Chardae Jones (Dem)
    15. Rochelle Jones (Rep)
    16. Paul Jorgensen (Rep)
  21. K
    1. Albert Kaan (Rep)
    2. Denise Kahler (Dem, Rep)
    3. John Kaib (Dem)
    4. Kimberly Kamenicky (Rep)
    5. John J. Karafa, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    6. Phillip Kark (Rep)
    7. Kevin Kassab (Dem)
    8. Keith Kauffman (Rep)
    9. Ken Kauffman (Rep)
    10. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    11. David Kawalski (Dem)
    12. Jim Keck (Rep)
    13. Joshua R Keller (Dem, Rep)
    14. Matthew Keller (Dem)
    15. Michael F. Kelly (Rep)
    16. Raymond P. Kendrick (Rep)
    17. Colleen Kennedy (Dem)
    18. Jenny L. Kennedy (Rep)
    19. Shawn Kerestus (Dem, Rep)
    20. David Kerr (Dem)
    21. Raymond E. Kerr (Rep)
    22. Timothy D. Kessling (Dem, Rep)
    23. Daniel A. King (Rep)
    24. Richard King (Dem, Rep)
    25. Justin Kipp (Rep)
    26. Robert F. Kircher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    27. Cynthia A. Klein (Rep)
    28. Paul Klein (Dem)
    29. Joseph R. Kleppick (Dem)
    30. Dan Knezevich (Dem, Rep)
    31. Jack Kobistek (Dem, Rep)
    32. Lindsay Koch (Rep)
    33. Tyler Kochirka (Dem, Rep)
    34. Daniel Kolbe (Dem, Rep)
    35. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    36. Janelle L. Kopay (Dem, Rep)
    37. Margo Korbel (Rep)
    38. Denelle Korin (Dem, Rep)
    39. Joel B Koser (Rep)
    40. Robert J. Kostelnik (Dem)
    41. Nancy Kovach (Dem)
    42. John Krajcovic (Dem, Rep)
    43. Darrin J. Krally (Rep)
    44. Scott J Kreider (Rep)
    45. James L Krieder (Rep)
    46. Nalini Krishnankutty (Dem)
    47. Brad A Krock (Rep)
    48. William E. Krut (Rep)
    49. Lauren K Kuntz (Dem)
    50. R. Tony Kurta (Dem, Rep)
  22. L
    1. Justin Daniel Lamber (Rep)
    2. Joshua Marc Lambert (Dem)
    3. Eugene Lammey (Rep)
    4. Pamela K. Lang (Dem)
    5. Thomas LaPorte (Dem, Rep)
    6. Richard C. Lassige (Dem)
    7. Gary J. Lauderbaugh (Dem, Rep)
    8. John Lawrence (Dem)
    9. Terri Lawson (Dem)
    10. Megan Layng (Dem, Rep)
    11. Chuck Lazzini (Dem, Rep)
    12. Bradley Leaman (Rep)
    13. Jerald C. Lear, Jr. (Rep)
    14. Nicole Leckenby (Dem)
    15. Daniel Terry Lee (Dem)
    16. Wendi Lee (Dem)
    17. Frederick C. Leech (Dem, Rep)
    18. David Leinbach (Rep)
    19. Elise I Lemelle (Dem, Rep)
    20. John Lentz (Rep)
    21. Christopher R Leppler (Rep)
    22. David Levdansky (Dem)
    23. Kim M Leverentz (Rep)
    24. Carl Lewis (Dem)
    25. Lamont A. Lewis (Dem)
    26. Jiang Li (Dem)
    27. Marie Librizzi (Rep)
    28. Owen Lilac (Dem)
    29. Brenda M. Lindsay (Dem, Rep)
    30. Raeann Lindsey (Dem)
    31. Phil Little (Dem)
    32. Gregory M. Lombardo (Dem)
    33. Timothy W. Long (Dem)
    34. T. Zane Long, II (Rep)
    35. Patrick Lope (Dem)
    36. Raymond Losego (Dem, Rep)
    37. Ben Love (Dem)
    38. Kate Lovelace (Dem)
    39. Tristan Lucchetti (Dem)
    40. Derek Luke (Dem, Rep)
    41. Theresa Lydon (Dem, Rep)
    42. Joseph Lynch (Rep)
    43. Vanessa Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    44. Kailon P. Lyons (Dem, Rep)
  23. M
    1. Jason Machajewski (Dem, Rep)
    2. Karen Maisano (Dem, Rep)
    3. Dave Majernik (Rep)
    4. Elijah Majocha (Dem, Rep)
    5. John Malesnick (Dem)
    6. Brian Samuel Malkin (Dem)
    7. James Mancini (Dem)
    8. Christopher Mansfield (Rep)
    9. John A. Marcoz (Dem)
    10. Diva Mares (Rep)
    11. Andrew Marhevka (Rep)
    12. Darren G. Mariano (Dem, Rep)
    13. Tracey Mariner (Dem)
    14. Gregory J. Marlovits (Rep)
    15. Barbara A. Marquez (Dem)
    16. Robert A. Marra (Dem, Rep)
    17. Karenmay Marshall (Dem)
    18. A Keith Martin (Rep)
    19. Amber Martin (Rep)
    20. Linda Martin (Rep)
    21. Marilyn Martin (Rep)
    22. Deborah Marto (Dem, Rep)
    23. Abigail Marx (Dem)
    24. Michael V. Mary, Jr. (Rep)
    25. Karen J. Matisz (Rep)
    26. Janice R. Matyasovsky (Dem)
    27. Leslie Maxin (Dem, Rep)
    28. James P May (Rep)
    29. Tom McCargo (Rep)
    30. Brendan D. McCarthy (Dem)
    31. Stewart C McCarver (Dem)
    32. Casey McClain (Dem, Rep)
    33. Cristy McCloskey (Dem, Rep)
    34. Dean McComsey (Rep)
    35. Martin C. McDaniel (Dem, Rep)
    36. Cheryl McDermott (Dem, Rep)
    37. Brian E McDonough (Rep)
    38. Darren McGregor (Dem, Rep)
    39. Victoria McGurk (Dem)
    40. Jodi Nation McKay (Dem, Rep)
    41. William A. McKellar (Dem)
    42. Shawn McLaughlin (Rep)
    43. Frank McQuillan (Dem, Rep)
    44. Frank McQuillan (Dem)
    45. Thomas A. McQuillan (Dem)
    46. Gary Meanor (Dem)
    47. John Means (Rep)
    48. Jerry Meck (Dem)
    49. Eileen L. Meyers (Dem, Rep)
    50. Joy Midgley (Dem, Rep)
    51. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    52. Donald E. Mikec (Dem)
    53. Aaron Miller (Dem, Rep)
    54. Brandice E. Miller (Dem, Rep)
    55. Brandice Miller (Dem, Rep)
    56. Leslie Miller (Rep)
    57. Scott V. Miller (Dem)
    58. Christine Millinder (Rep)
    59. Andrea Mitchell (Rep)
    60. James H. Modrak (Dem, Rep)
    61. Gregory C. Molchen (Rep)
    62. Matthew Mols (Dem)
    63. Autumn M. Monaghan (Dem)
    64. Betsy Monroe (Dem)
    65. Bill Monski (CGO)
    66. Courtney Monson (Dem)
    67. Mary Ellen Moore (Dem, Rep)
    68. Paul Morack (Rep)
    69. Amy Moranelli-Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    70. Christopher Morelli (Rep)
    71. Tammy Moreno (Rep)
    72. Paula Jean Moretti (Dem, Rep)
    73. Tracey Moriarty (Dem)
    74. Philip R. Morrissette (Rep)
    75. Jason Moser (Dem)
    76. Michael G. Moses (Dem, Rep)
    77. Khari Mosley (Dem)
    78. Joe Muha (Rep)
    79. Joanne Mule (Dem)
    80. Patrick Mullin (Dem, Rep)
    81. Cynthia Mullins (Dem)
    82. Karen K. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    83. Adam Musisko (Rep)
    84. Kory Musser (Rep)
    85. Craig Myers (Dem)
    86. Evan Myers (Dem)
  24. N
    1. Amy Nabors (Dem)
    2. Alexander J. Nalevanko (Dem, Rep)
    3. Roger A. Nanni (Dem)
    4. Jeffrey A Neely (Dem, Rep)
    5. Darren Neff (Rep)
    6. Lila J Neff (Rep)
    7. Kelly Neiderer (Rep)
    8. Larry Neidig (Dem, Rep)
    9. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    10. LuEthel Nesbit (Dem)
    11. Jacquelyn Neunder (Rep)
    12. Charles Nigro (Dem)
    13. Lynn A. Nikolas (Dem, Rep)
    14. Angelo Norelli (Dem)
    15. Joseph E. Novosat, Jr. (Dem)
  25. O
    1. Kim O'Connell (Rep)
    2. Corey O'Connor (Dem)
      candidate for County Controller
    3. Corey Egwrube Ochai (Dem)
    4. John K. Ondo (Dem, Rep)
    5. Kenneth L. Opipery, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Leigh Ann Oravecz (Dem, Rep)
    7. Deborah L. Ormay (Dem)
    8. Kelly Osborn (Rep)
    9. Robert Ostrander (Dem, Rep)
  26. P
    1. Elaine Palmer (Dem)
    2. John F. Palmiere (Dem)
    3. George C. Pambacas (Dem)
    4. Cathleen Panus (Rep)
    5. Ron Panza (Dem, Rep)
    6. Lara Papro (Rep)
    7. Ronald J. Pardini (Rep)
    8. Antonio Paris (Dem)
    9. Jennifer Paris (Dem)
    10. Robert K. Parker (Dem)
    11. Christina Parsons (Rep)
    12. William Pascale (Rep)
    13. Dawn Patrick (Rep)
    14. Omari Patterson (Dem)
    15. Jeffrey Paul (Dem, Rep)
    16. Jenna Paulat (Dem, Rep)
    17. Nicole L. Paulovich (Dem, Rep)
    18. Jason Pavlecic (Dem, Rep)
    19. Nick Pellegrino (Rep)
    20. Steven R. Pens (Rep)
    21. Brittney Pepper (Dem)
    22. Steven Pereovich (Dem, Rep)
    23. Maureen Farrell Perkins (Dem, Rep)
    24. Terry M. Perryman (Dem)
    25. Angela B. Petersen (Rep)
    26. Dorothy J. Petrancosta (Dem, Rep)
    27. Lisa Petrosky (Dem)
    28. Shamus Petrucelli (Dem, Rep)
    29. Verne Frederick Petz (Dem)
    30. Eileen Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    31. Dante Plutko, Jr. (Rep)
    32. Eric Poach (Dem)
    33. Roger Pogoda (Dem)
    34. Kevin Polick (Rep)
    35. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    36. Christopher Michael Ponchak (Dem)
    37. Pietro Giuseppe Porco (Rep)
    38. Josh Portney (Dem)
    39. Tim Postufka (Rep)
    40. Jeffery Potts (Dem, Rep)
    41. Sarah Poweska (Dem)
    42. Gina Pravlochak (Dem)
    43. Mike Pries (Rep)
    44. Christopher Prilla (Dem)
    45. Sylvia K. Provenza (Dem)
    46. Steven Psomas (Dem, Rep)
    47. Pamela Pulkownik (Dem)
    48. Jerry Purcell (Rep)
    49. Merle Wayne Pusey (Dem)
  27. R
    1. John .O Radcliffe (Rep)
    2. Michael Rajakovic (Dem, Rep)
    3. Elliot J. Rambo (Dem, Rep)
    4. Caitlin C. Randall (Rep)
    5. Kenneth Raney (Rep)
    6. Anthony J. Rash (Rep)
    7. Sara Ann Raszewski (Dem)
    8. Julia Rater (Dem, Rep)
    9. Timothy Reed (Rep)
    10. Christina A. Reft (Dem)
    11. Samuel R Reinhart (Rep)
    12. Glenna L. Renaldi (Dem)
    13. Rachael Rennebeck (Dem)
    14. Jennfier Renz (Dem)
    15. Nina Ricciardi (Dem)
    16. Adam Matthew Rice (Rep)
    17. Jodie E Richardson (Dem, Rep)
    18. Renee M. Richardson (Dem)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    19. Nancy Ride (Dem)
    20. Chris Rieger (Dem)
    21. Mark Rippole (Dem, Rep)
    22. John Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    23. Anne Rivers (Rep)
    24. David Thomas Roberts (Dem)
    25. Cedric F. Robertson (Dem)
    26. Ralonda Robertson (Dem)
    27. Tom Rockwell (Dem)
    28. Kara Roggenkamp (Dem)
    29. Roger Rohrer (Rep)
    30. Daniel Rojtas (Dem, Rep)
    31. Honesta Romberger (Dem)
    32. Patricia A. Romonovich (Dem)
    33. Giuseppe Rosselli (Dem)
    34. Thomas G. Rostek (Dem)
    35. Charles L Roten (Rep)
    36. Tracey Royo (Dem)
    37. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    38. Edward Ruane (Dem)
    39. Denise Rudar (Dem)
    40. Nicholas J. Rudolph (Dem, Rep)
    41. Edgar Ruffolo (Dem)
    42. James M. Rullo (Dem, Rep)
    43. Thomas Ryan (Rep)
  28. S
    1. Kristin Sainovich (Dem, Rep)
    2. Bryan Sampsell (Rep)
      candidate for Centre County Sheriff
    3. Jason Sarasnick (Rep)
    4. Amy Sarno (Dem, Rep)
    5. Russell P. Saula, Sr. (Dem)
    6. John Paul Savinda, Jr. (Dem)
    7. Scott A. Sayers (Dem)
      candidate for Centre County Coroner
    8. Chad Saylor (Rep)
    9. Vincent Scalzo (Rep)
    10. David Schaap (Dem, Rep)
    11. Colleen E. Schaefer (Rep)
    12. Steve Schlauch (Dem, Rep)
    13. Andrew Schoenberger (Rep)
    14. Jim Schriver (Dem, Rep)
    15. Richard Schubert (Dem)
    16. Erin Schuetz (Dem)
    17. Beverly Ann Schwab (Dem)
    18. Emily Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    19. Karl D. Schwartz (Rep)
    20. Rick Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    21. Daniel J. Sciulli (Rep)
    22. Nicholas Seibel (Dem, Rep)
    23. Barbara J. Selfridge (Dem, Rep)
    24. Jessica Selmer (Dem)
    25. Gerald L Sensenig (Rep)
    26. Juliann Sepesy (Dem, Rep)
    27. David Seropian (Rep)
    28. Robert J. Shages (Dem, Rep)
    29. Anisha Shah (Dem)
    30. Thomas J. Sharkey (Dem, Rep)
    31. Darrell Sharp (Dem, Rep)
    32. Linda R. Sheedy (Dem)
    33. Moshe Sherman (Dem)
    34. Zane Sherman (Rep)
      candidate for Walker Township
    35. Bernie Shields (Dem)
    36. Thomas A. Shimpeno, Jr. (Dem)
    37. Casey L. Shoub, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    38. David W. Shutter (Dem, Rep)
    39. Jeff Siegler (Dem)
    40. Michael Siget (Dem)
    41. Yael Silk (Dem, Rep)
    42. Lauren Silvers (Dem, Rep)
    43. Nora Silvey (Dem, Rep)
    44. Sarah Simmons (Dem)
    45. John D. Simmons, Jr. (Dem)
    46. Allen W. Sinclair (Dem, Rep)
    47. Anju Singh (Dem)
    48. Fae Skuya (Rep)
    49. Amanda Sloane (Dem)
    50. Sarah Slobozien (Rep)
    51. Donna Smith (Dem, Rep)
    52. Gary Smith (Dem, Rep)
    53. Gregory P. Smith (Dem, Rep)
    54. Harold M. Smith (Dem)
    55. John Matthew Smith (Dem)
    56. Margaret Smith (Rep)
    57. Tara Smith (Dem, Rep)
    58. Donna L. Snyder (Rep)
    59. Hallie Hawkins Snyder (Rep)
    60. Jay R Snyder (Rep)
    61. Keith Soles (Dem)
    62. David Jon Newton Sowa (Dem)
    63. Nina Sowiski (Dem, Rep)
    64. Andrew E Spade (Rep)
    65. Helen D. Spade (Dem)
    66. Paul Spangler (Rep)
    67. Jerry E. Speakman (Rep)
    68. Kathryn Specht-Coban (Dem)
    69. Scott Spencer (Dem, Rep)
    70. Max E. Spencer, Jr. (Dem)
    71. Mary Mongiovi (Dem, Rep)
    72. Kimberly J. Spriggs (Dem)
    73. Hugh St. Martin (Rep)
    74. John D. Stanzione (Dem)
    75. Trevor Stauffer (Rep)
    76. Mark Stecak (Dem)
    77. Steven A. Stecko (Rep)
    78. M. Kimberly Steele (Dem)
    79. Ashley Stephens (Dem)
    80. Dolores J. Stephens (Dem)
    81. Patricia Stephens (Dem)
    82. Robert Stephens (Dem)
    83. Michelle Stepnick (Dem)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    84. Mark Stewart (Dem)
    85. Steven Stiller (Dem)
    86. Travis Stoffer (Rep)
    87. Rick Stoneburner (Dem)
    88. James J Stoner (Rep)
    89. Josh Stoudt (Rep)
    90. William G. Stout (Dem)
    91. Mark Stropkaj (Rep)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    92. Robert Suchevits (Rep)
    93. Jay Swager (Dem, Rep)
    94. Brittany Swartzwelder (Dem)
    95. Carla Swearingen-Batch (Dem, Rep)
    96. Patrick A. Sweeney (Dem)
    97. Mitchell Sweigert (Rep)
  29. T
    1. Roger Tachoir (Dem, Rep)
    2. Michael Tait (Rep)
    3. Devon Taliaferro (Dem)
    4. Anthony Taliani (Dem)
    5. Janice Tarson (Dem, Rep)
    6. Alicia Templeton (Dem)
    7. Michael W. Thatcher (Dem, Rep)
    8. Kirk H Thomas (Rep)
    9. Lacey Thomas (Dem)
    10. Richard I. Thomas (Rep)
    11. Tamara Allen Thomas (Dem)
    12. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    13. Ford Thompson (Rep)
    14. George Thompson (Rep)
    15. Jeremie Thompson (Dem)
    16. Melanie Timbers (Dem)
    17. David S. Tinker, II (Dem, Rep)
    18. Arthur J. Tintori (Dem, Rep)
    19. Seth G. Tomei (Dem, Rep)
    20. Andrew P. Tomer (Dem)
    21. Anthony E. Topolnak (Dem, Rep)
    22. Joanne Tosti-Vasey (Dem)
    23. Nina Totin (Dem)
    24. Ronald Trader (Dem)
    25. Susan Trainor (D,R)
    26. Dennis Troy (Dem, Rep)
    27. Megan Tunon (Dem)
    28. Jim Tunstall (Dem, Rep)
    29. Kimberly Walsh Turner (Dem, Rep)
    30. Heth R. Turnquist (Dem)
  30. U
    1. Daniel A. Urban (Dem)
    2. Michael Ursiny (Dem)
  31. V
    1. John A. Vahosky (Dem)
    2. Dawnlee Vaughn (Rep)
    3. Erin Vecchio (Dem, Rep)
    4. Daniele Ventresca (Dem)
    5. Leonard Verdetto, III (Rep)
    6. Keli Vereb (Dem)
    7. Paul S. Vereb (Dem)
    8. Edward J. Vincent (Dem)
    9. Lawrence Dewayne Vogel (Rep)
  32. W
    1. Richard Wagner (Dem)
    2. Alan Waldron (Dem)
    3. Joe Wall (Rep)
    4. Tess Vo Wallace (Rep)
    5. Melissa Walls (Dem)
    6. Warren Walter (Rep)
    7. DeWitt Walton (Dem)
    8. Ashley Ward-McMullen (Dem)
    9. Elizabeth Warner (Dem)
    10. Valerie Warning (Dem, Rep)
    11. Jawanna Warren (Dem)
    12. Barb Warwick (Dem)
    13. Ahmonique Washington (Dem)
    14. LaTonya Washington (Dem)
    15. NaTisha Washington (Dem)
    16. Amber Wasko (Rep)
    17. Robert Wayman (Rep)
    18. Bruce Weaver (Rep)
    19. Kimberly Weaver (Dem, Rep)
    20. Reggie Weaver (Rep)
    21. Amber Webb (Dem)
    22. Jessica Webster (Dem)
    23. Dale Weisensee (Rep)
    24. Violet Weitzel (Rep)
    25. Carol B Welch (Rep)
    26. Mark E. Wells (Dem)
    27. Mike Weniger (Rep)
    28. Danielle White (Dem, Rep)
    29. David White (Rep)
    30. Henry A. White (Dem)
    31. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    32. Joshua W. Wiegand (Dem)
    33. Mike Wiethorn (Rep)
    34. Samantha Jo Wilfert (Dem)
    35. April Wilkinson (Rep)
    36. Arthur C. Williams (Rep)
    37. Bob Williams (Dem)
    38. Thomas S Willig (Rep)
    39. Anne Swager Wilson (Dem)
    40. Anne Swager Wilson (Dem)
    41. Bobby Wilson (Dem)
    42. Christine Wilson (Rep)
    43. Ian R. Wilson (Dem)
    44. Nigel Wilson (D,R)
    45. Tina Wilson (Rep)
    46. Phillip Wimer (Rep)
    47. Robert L Winegardner (Rep)
    48. Jeffrey Winterbone (Rep)
    49. Mary Jo Wise (Rep)
    50. Richard Withee (Rep)
    51. Gene Witt (Rep)
    52. David Wolfgang (Rep)
    53. Tyson A Woods (Rep)
    54. Moses Workman (Dem)
    55. Jacob Wyland (Dem, Rep)
  33. Y
    1. Brad Yaksich (Rep)
    2. Tara Yaney (Grn)
    3. Joe Yech (Dem, Rep)
    4. Glenn M Yoder (Rep)
    5. David Yothers (Rep)
    6. Michelle Young (Dem, Rep)
    7. Emma Yourd (Dem)
  34. Z
    1. Scott Zahner (Dem)
    2. Kelly Ann Zaletski (Dem, Rep)
    3. Steve Zappala (Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    4. Jared Zeamer (Rep)
    5. Robert Zeigler (Dem)
    6. Bob Zieger (Rep)
    7. Martin P. Zimmel (Dem)
    8. Deborah Zimmerman (Dem)
      candidate for Walker Township
    9. Daniel Ziober (Dem)
    10. Michael John Zrenchak (Dem)