Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Michigan
    1. Michigan Governor
    2. Michigan Lt. Governor
    3. Michigan Secretary of State
    4. Michigan Attorney General
    5. U.S. House, District 4
    6. U.S. House, District 1
    7. U.S. House, District 2
    8. U.S. House, District 12
    9. U.S. House, District 13
    10. U.S. House, District 7
    11. U.S. House, District 3
    12. U.S. House, District 5
    13. U.S. House, District 6
    14. U.S. House, District 8
    15. U.S. House, District 9
    16. U.S. House, District 10
    17. U.S. House, District 11
    18. Michigan Senate District 1
    19. Michigan Senate District 3
    20. Michigan Senate District 4
    21. Michigan Senate District 5
    22. Michigan Senate District 7
    23. Michigan Senate District 9
    24. Michigan Senate District 19
    25. Michigan Senate District 18
    26. Michigan Senate District 21
    27. Michigan Senate District 24
    28. Michigan Senate District 25
    29. Michigan Senate District 36
    30. Michigan Senate District 29
    31. Michigan Senate District 8
    32. Michigan Senate District 10
    33. Michigan Senate District 11
    34. Michigan Senate District 13
    35. Michigan Senate District 31
    36. Michigan Senate District 14
    37. Michigan Senate District 15
    38. Michigan Senate District 16
    39. Michigan Senate District 17
    40. Michigan Senate District 20
    41. Michigan Senate District 23
    42. Michigan Senate District 26
    43. Michigan Senate District 27
    44. Michigan Senate District 12
    45. Michigan Senate District 30
    46. Michigan Senate District 32
    47. Michigan Senate District 34
    48. Michigan Senate District 35
    49. Michigan Senate District 38
    50. Michigan Senate District 2
    51. Michigan Senate District 6
    52. Michigan Senate District 22
    53. Michigan Senate District 28
    54. Michigan Senate District 33
    55. Michigan Senate District 37
    56. Michigan House District 56
    57. Michigan House District 57
    58. Michigan House District 58
    59. Michigan House District 59
    60. Michigan House District 60
    61. Michigan House District 61
    62. Michigan House District 62
    63. Michigan House District 63
    64. Michigan House District 64
    65. Michigan House District 65
    66. Michigan House District 66
    67. Michigan House District 67
    68. Michigan House District 68
    69. Michigan House District 69
    70. Michigan House District 70
    71. Michigan House District 71
    72. Michigan House District 72
    73. Michigan House District 74
    74. Michigan House District 75
    75. Michigan House District 76
    76. Michigan House District 78
    77. Michigan House District 79
    78. Michigan House District 80
    79. Michigan House District 83
    80. Michigan House District 84
    81. Michigan House District 86
    82. Michigan House District 87
    83. Michigan House District 88
    84. Michigan House District 90
    85. Michigan House District 91
    86. Michigan House District 92
    87. Michigan House District 93
    88. Michigan House District 95
    89. Michigan House District 97
    90. Michigan House District 98
    91. Michigan House District 99
    92. Michigan House District 102
    93. Michigan House District 104
    94. Michigan House District 105
    95. Michigan House District 106
    96. Michigan House District 107
    97. Michigan House District 108
    98. Michigan House District 109
    99. Michigan House District 77
    100. Michigan House District 101
    101. Michigan House District 2
    102. Michigan House District 3
    103. Michigan House District 4
    104. Michigan House District 5
    105. Michigan House District 6
    106. Michigan House District 7
    107. Michigan House District 8
    108. Michigan House District 9
    109. Michigan House District 10
    110. Michigan House District 11
    111. Michigan House District 12
    112. Michigan House District 13
    113. Michigan House District 14
    114. Michigan House District 15
    115. Michigan House District 16
    116. Michigan House District 18
    117. Michigan House District 20
    118. Michigan House District 26
    119. Michigan House District 27
    120. Michigan House District 28
    121. Michigan House District 29
    122. Michigan House District 30
    123. Michigan House District 31
    124. Michigan House District 32
    125. Michigan House District 34
    126. Michigan House District 35
    127. Michigan House District 36
    128. Michigan House District 37
    129. Michigan House District 38
    130. Michigan House District 39
    131. Michigan House District 41
    132. Michigan House District 42
    133. Michigan House District 43
    134. Michigan House District 46
    135. Michigan House District 47
    136. Michigan House District 54
    137. Michigan House District 55
    138. Michigan House District 17
    139. Michigan House District 19
    140. Michigan House District 23
    141. Michigan House District 24
    142. Michigan House District 25
    143. Michigan House District 33
    144. Michigan House District 40
    145. Michigan House District 44
    146. Michigan House District 45
    147. Michigan House District 50
    148. Michigan House District 51
    149. Michigan House District 52
    150. Michigan House District 53
    151. Michigan House District 94
    152. Michigan House District 89
    153. Michigan House District 96
    154. Michigan House District 100
    155. Michigan House District 81
    156. Michigan House District 73
    157. Michigan House District 82
    158. Michigan House District 85
    159. Michigan House District 110
    160. Michigan House District 22
    161. Michigan House District 49
    162. Michigan House District 1
    163. Michigan House District 21
    164. Michigan House District 48
    165. Michigan House District 103
    166. State Board of Education
    167. University of Michigan Board of Regents
    168. Michigan State University Board of Trustees
    169. Wayne State University Board of Governors
    170. Michigan Supreme Court Justice
    171. Appeals Court, District 1 (Incumbent)
    172. Appeals Court, District 1 (Incumbent) - Partial Term
    173. Appeals Court, District 2 (Incumbent)
    174. Appeals Court, District 3 (Incumbent)
    175. Appeals Court, District 4 (Incumbent)
    176. Michigan Proposal 22-1: Transparency and Term Limits:
    177. Michigan Proposal 22-2: Promote the Vote 2022
    178. Michigan Proposal 22-3: Reproductive Freedom for All
    179. Isabella County Road Commission
    180. Harbor Springs Mayor
    181. Petoskey City Council Ward 2
    182. Petoskey City Council Ward 4
    183. Emmet County Commissioner District 6
    184. Emmet County Commissioner District 5
    185. Emmet County Commissioner District 2
    186. Emmet County Commissioner District 3
    187. Emmet County Commissioner District 4
    188. Emmet County Commissioner District 7
    189. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 1
    190. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 2
    191. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 3
    192. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 4
    193. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 5
    194. Charlevoix County Commissioner District 6
    195. Emmet County Commissioner District 1
    196. Macomb County Executive
    197. Armada Township Trustee
    198. Washington Township Trustee
    199. Chesterfield Township Supervisor
    200. New Haven Village Trustee
    201. Romeo Village Treasurer
    202. Romeo Village Trustee
    203. New Haven Village Clerk
    204. Fraser Public Schools - Board Member
    205. Lakeview Public Schools - Board Member
    206. Romeo Community Schools - Board Member
    207. Roseville Community Schools - Board Member
    208. Utica Community Schools - Board Member
    209. Van Dyke Public Schools - Board Member
    210. Warren Woods Public Schools - Board Member
    211. Wayne County Sheriff
    212. Wayne County Commissioner - District 4
    213. Wayne County Commissioner - District 3
    214. Wayne County Commissioner - District 5
    215. Wayne County Commissioner - District 6
    216. Wayne County Commissioner - District 7
    217. Wayne County Commissioner - District 2
    218. Wayne County Community College District Trustee-District 4
    219. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 1
    220. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 2
    221. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 3
    222. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 4
    223. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 5
    224. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 6
    225. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 7
    226. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 8
    227. Washtenaw County Commissioner District 9
    228. Ann Arbor City Mayor
    229. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 1
    230. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 2
    231. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 3
    232. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 4
    233. Ann Arbor City Council Ward 5
    234. Dexter City Mayor
    235. Dexter City Council
    236. Saline City Council
    237. Saline City Mayor
    238. Ypsilanti City Mayor
    239. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 2
    240. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 3
    241. Dexter Township Trustee - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    242. Northfield Township Treasurer - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    243. Northfield Township Trustees - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    244. Pittsfield Township Park Commission - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    245. Salem Township Treasurer - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    246. Scio Township Trustees - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    247. Sharon Township Clerk - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    248. Sylvan Township Clerk - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    249. Sylvan Township Supervisor - Partial Term Ending November 20, 2024
    250. Manchester Village Trustee
    251. Ypsilanti Community Schools - Board Member
    252. Independence Township Supervisor
    253. Holly Township Park Commissioner
    254. Royal Oak Township Treasurer
    255. Oakland Township Park Commissioner
    256. Oxford Township Trustee
    257. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 1
    258. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 2
    259. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 3
    260. Hope Township Clerk
    261. Hope Township Trustee
    262. Jerome Township Clerk
    263. Jerome Township Trustee
    264. Midland Township Trustee
    265. Mt. Haley Township Trustee
    266. Coleman Mayor
    267. Bay County Road Commissioner
    268. Kent County Commission 1st District
    269. Kent County Commission 2nd District
    270. Kent County Commission 3rd District
    271. Kent County Commission 4th District
    272. Kent County Commission 5th District
    273. Kent County Commission 6th District
    274. Kent County Commission 7th District
    275. Kent County Commission 8th District
    276. Kent County Commission 9th District
    277. Kent County Commission 11th District
    278. Kent County Commission 12th District
    279. Kent County Commission 13th District
    280. Kent County Commission 14th District
    281. Kent County Commission 15th District
    282. Kent County Commission 17th District
    283. Kent County Commission 18th District
    284. Kent County Commission 19th District
    285. Kent County Commission 10th District
    286. Kent County Commission 16th District
    287. Kent County Commission 20th District
    288. Kent County Commission 21st District
    289. Grand Rapids Charter Township Trustee
    290. Wyoming Mayor
    291. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 1
    292. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 10
    293. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 11
    294. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 2
    295. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 3
    296. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 4
    297. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 5
    298. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 6
    299. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 8
    300. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 9
    301. Albee Township Clerk
    302. Birch Run Township Clerk
    303. Bridgeport Township Trustee
    304. Kochville Township Treasurer
    305. Marion Township Supervisor
    306. Richland Township Park Board
    307. Thomas Township Park Commissioner
    308. Tittabawassee Township Supervisor
    309. 10th Circuit Court Judge Incumbent
    310. 10th Circuit Court Judge Non-Incumbent
    311. Saginaw County Board of Commissioners District 7
    312. Armada School Board - Partial Term 12/31/2024
    313. Fraser School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    314. Fraser School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    315. Lake Shore School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    316. Lakeview School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024/
    317. New Haven School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    318. Richmond School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    319. Van Dyke School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    320. Warren Consolidated Schools - Board Member
    321. South Lake Schools - Board Member
    322. New Haven Community Schools - Board Member
    323. Mount Clemens Community Schools - Board Member
    324. L'Anse Creuse Public Schools - Board Member
    325. Lake Shore Public Schools - Board Member
    326. Clintondale Community Schools - Board Member
    327. Chippewa Valley Schools - Board Member
    328. Center Line Public Schools - Board Member
    329. Wayne County Executive
    330. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 6
    331. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 7
    332. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 4
    333. Lenawee County Commissioner District 1
    334. Lenawee County Commissioner District 2
    335. Lenawee County Commissioner District 3
    336. Lenawee County Commissioner District 8
    337. Hudson City Council
    338. Blissfield Village President
    339. Lenawee County Judge District Court, 2A District (Incumbent)
    340. 34th District Court Judge Incumbent
    341. Lenawee County Commissioner District 4
    342. Lenawee County Commissioner District 6
    343. Lenawee County Commissioner District 9
    344. Lenawee County Commissioner District 7
    345. Wayne County Commissioner 10th District
    346. Wayne County Commissioner 11th District
    347. Wayne County Commissioner 12th District
    348. Sumpter Township Treasurer (Partial Term)
    349. 17th District Court Judge Incumbent
    350. 35th District Court Judge Incumbent
    351. Garden City Mayor
    352. Midland County Board of Commissioners District 5
    353. Lee Township Treasurer
    354. Bay County Clerk
    355. Bay County Commissioner 1st Dist.
    356. Bay County Commissioner 2nd Dist.
    357. Bay County Commissioner 3rd Dist.
    358. Bay County Commissioner 4th Dist.
    359. Bay County Commissioner 5th Dist.
    360. Bay County Commissioner 6th Dist.
    361. Bay County Commissioner 7th Dist.
    362. Coleman Community School District Board Member 6-Yr Term
    363. Bullock Creek Schools Board Member
    364. Meridian Public Schools Board Member
    365. Addison Community Schools, School Board
    366. Mt Pleasant City Commission
    367. Clinton Township Trustee, Partial Term
    368. Anchor Bay Schools - Board Member
    369. Birch Run Area Schools Board of Education
    370. Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Schools Board of Education
    371. Carrollton Public Schools Board of Education
    372. Chesaning Union School District Board of Education
    373. Frankenmuth School District Board of Education
    374. Freeland Community District Board of Education
    375. Hemlock Public Schools Board of Education
    376. Saginaw City School District Board of Education
    377. Saginaw Township Community Schools Board of Education
    378. St. Charles Community Schools Board of Education
    379. Swan Valley School District Board of Education
    380. Swan Valley School District Board of Education - partial term ending 12/31/2024
    381. River Rapids District Library Board
    382. Thomas Township Library Board - partial term ending 11/20/2024
    383. Delta College Board of Trustees - Bay County Representative
    384. Delta College Board of Trustees - Midland County Representative
    385. Delta College Board of Trustees - Saginaw County Representative - partial term ending 12/31/2026
    386. Wayne County Commissioner 13th District
    387. Wayne County Commissioner 14th District
    388. Wayne County Commissioner 15th District
    389. Armada Area Schools - Board Member
    390. Chippewa Valley School Board - Partial Term ending 12/31/2026
    391. Clintondale School Board - Partial Term 12/31/2026
    392. Eastpointe Community Schools - Board Member
    393. Fitzgerald Public Schools - Board Member
    394. Armada Village Treasurer
    395. New Haven Village President
    396. Romeo Village President
    397. Frankenmuth Mayor
    398. Frankenmuth City Council
    399. Zilwaukee City Council
    400. Saginaw City Council
    401. Zilwaukee City Council - partial term ending 11/11/2024
    402. Birch Run Village Trustees
    403. Chesaning Village Clerk - partial term ending 11/19/2024
    404. Chesaning Village Trustees
    405. Merrill Village President
    406. Merrill Village Clerk
    407. Merrill Village Treasurer
    408. Merrill Village Trustees
    409. Oakley Village President
    410. Oakley Village Trustees
    411. Reese Village President
    412. Reese Village Trustees - partial term ending 2024
    413. Reese Village Trustees
    414. St. Charles Village President
    415. St. Charles Village Trustees
    416. Ashley Community Schools Board of Education
    417. New Lothrop Area Schools Board of Education
    418. Reese Public Schools Board of Education
    419. Breckenridge School District Board of Education
    420. Clio Area Schools Board of Education
    421. Montrose Community Schools Board of Education
    422. Essexville-Hampton School Board
    423. Gibson Township Supervisor
    424. Pinconning Council Member
    425. Romeo Village Clerk
    426. Garden City Council
    427. Garden City Council (Partial Term)
    428. Judge of Court of Appeals - 3rd District - Non-Incumbent
    429. Rockford Council Member
    430. Walker City Mayor
    431. Wyoming City Council Member, At Large
    432. Van Buren Public Schools Board of Education
    433. Wayne-Westland School District Board of Education
    434. Belleville Area District Library Board of Trustees
    435. Northville District Library Board of Trustees
    436. Plymouth District Library Board of Trustees
    437. Garden City Library Board
    438. Midland City Council Ward 1
    439. Midland City Council Ward 2
    440. Midland City Council Ward 3
    441. Midland City Council Ward 4
    442. Midland City Council Ward 5
    443. Bay City School Board
    444. Wayne County Probate Court Judge 6-year non-incumbent
    445. Bay City Commissioner Ward 3
    446. Bay City Commissioner Ward 5
    447. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 1
    448. Auburn Commissioner
    449. Auburn Mayor
    450. Bay City Commissioner Ward 7
    451. Essexville City Council
    452. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Terms (5) Positions
    453. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2027 (1) Position
    454. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court New Judgeship 6 Year Term (1) Position
    455. Wayne County Judge of Probate Court Non-Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position Files With County
    456. 19th District Judge of District Court Incumbent 6 Year Term (1) Position
    457. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY COMMISSION ON AGING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    458. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY SENIOR CENTER MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    459. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    460. GRAND TRAVERSE COUNTY ANIMAL CONTROL AGENCY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    461. CITY OF TRAVERSE CITY PROPOSAL 1
    462. BAY AREA TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    463. GREEN LAKE TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL
    464. PENINSULA TOWNSHIP POLICE PROTECTION MILLAGE INCREASE
    465. TRAVERSE CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    466. Manchester Village Charter Commission Member
    467. Ann Arbor Public Schools - Board Member
    468. Chelsea School District - Board Member
    469. Barton Hills Village Trustee
    470. Chelsea School District - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    471. Dexter Community Schools - Board Member
    472. Lincoln Consolidated Schools - Board Member
    473. Lincoln Consolidated Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    474. Manchester Community Schools - Board Member
    475. Milan Area Schools - Board Member
    476. Saline Area Schools - Board Member
    477. Saline Area Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    478. Whitmore Lake Public Schools - Board Member
    479. Whitmore Lake Public Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    480. Ypsilanti Community Schools - Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    481. Washtenaw Community College Board of Trustees
    482. Ann Arbor District Library - Board Member
    483. Ypsilanti District Library - Board Member
    484. Judge of District Court - 14A District - Incumbent Position - Six Year Term
    485. Bay City Commissioner Ward 1
    486. Bay City Commissioner Ward 9
    487. Dearborn Public Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    488. Sand Lake Village Trustee
    489. Sparta Village Council Member
    490. Crestwood Public Schools Board of Education - Partial Term
    491. Pinconning Area School Board (6 year term)
    492. Gibson Township Clerk
    493. 22nd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Non-Incumbent - Six Year Term
    494. Antrim County Commissioner District 2
    495. Antrim County Commissioner District 1
    496. Antrim County Commissioner District 3
    497. Antrim County Commissioner District 4
    498. Antrim County Commissioner District 5
    499. Benzie County Commissioner District 1
    500. Benzie County Commissioner District 2
    501. Benzie County Commissioner District 3
    502. Benzie County Commissioner District 4
    503. Benzie County Commissioner District 5
    504. Benzie County Commissioner District 6
    505. Benzie County Commissioner District 7
    506. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 1
    507. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 2
    508. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 3
    509. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 4
    510. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 5
    511. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 6
    512. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 7
    513. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 8
    514. Grand Traverse County Commissioner District 9
    515. Benzonia Township Darcy Memorial Library Board
    516. East Bay Charter Twp Park Commissioner
    517. Garfield Charter Township Treasurer
    518. Northwestern Michigan College Board of Trustees
    519. Grand Rapids City Commissioner 1st Ward
    520. Grand Rapids City Commissioner 2nd Ward
    521. Grand Rapids City Commissioner 3rd Ward
    522. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 1
    523. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 2
    524. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 3
    525. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 4
    526. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 5
    527. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 6
    528. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 7
    529. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 8
    530. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 9
    531. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 10
    532. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 11
    533. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 12
    534. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 13
    535. Armada Township Treasurer
    536. Memphis City Council
    537. Macomb Community College Board of Trustees
    538. Utica City Council
    539. Saline City - 1 Proposal
    540. Scio Township Proposal
    541. Sharon Township Proposal
    542. Whitmore Lake Public School District Proposal
    543. Augusta Charter Township Proposal 1
    544. Augusta Charter Township Proposal 2
    545. Augusta Charter Township Proposal 3
    546. Barton Hills Proposal A
    547. Barton Hills Proposal B
    548. Barton Hills Proposal C
    549. Barton Hills Proposal D
    550. Barton Hills Proposal E
    551. Barton Hills Proposal F
    552. Barton Hills Proposal G
    553. Dexter City Proposal 1
    554. Dexter City Proposal 2
    555. Dexter District Library Proposal
    556. Beaver Island School Board
    557. Boyne City School Board
    558. Charlevoix School Board
    559. Harbor Springs School Board
    560. Petoskey School Board
    561. Coleman Councilman
    562. ELK RAPIDS SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    563. INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT PROPOSAL NORTHWEST EDUCATION SERVICES (FORMERLY KNOWN AS TRAVERSE BAY AREA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT) SPECIAL EDUCATION MILLAGE PROPOSAL (RESTORATION OF HEADLEE REDUCTI
    564. CITY OF FRANKFORT PROPOSAL- Marihuana Ordinance
    565. BENZONIA TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL -Initiation of Ordinance to Prohibit Adult-Use Marihuana Establishments
    566. BENZONIA TOWNSHIP FIRE PROTECTION MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    567. Blaine Township Clerk - Partial Term Ending 11/202024
    568. Ann Arbor City - Proposal 1
    569. Wayne County Commissioner 8th District
    570. Benzie Central Schools Board Member
    571. Buckley Community Schools Board Member
    572. Elk Rapids Schools Board Member
    573. Kingsley Area Schools Board Member
    574. Manton Consolidated Schools Board Member
    575. Traverse City Area Public Schools Board Member
    576. Grand Traverse County Probate Judge (Partial Term ending 1/1/2025)
    577. MANCELONA TOWNSHIP ROAD MILLAGE
    578. MANCELONA TOWNSHIP FIRE DISTRICT EQUIPMENT MILLAGE
    579. ELK RAPIDS TOWNSHIP MAPLE GROVE CEMETERY PROPOSAL
    580. GILMORE TOWNSHIP PROPOSAL - MILLAGE RENEWAL ROAD UPGRADES
    581. Petoskey Mayor
    582. Charlevoix City Council Ward 1
    583. Charlevoix City Council Ward 2
    584. FOREST AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    585. CITY OF FRANKFORT MILLAGE FIRE PROTECTION AND FIRST RESPONDERS
    586. Ellsworth Community School Board Trustee 2 year partial term
    587. Bellaire Public School Board Trustee
    588. Mancelona Public School Board
    589. Benzie County Road Commissioner
    590. Oakland County Commissioner - 1st District
    591. Oakland County Commissioner - 2nd District
    592. Oakland County Commissioner - 3rd District
    593. Oakland County Commissioner - 4th District
    594. Oakland County Commissioner - 5th District
    595. Oakland County Commissioner - 6th District
    596. Oakland County Commissioner - 7th District
    597. Oakland County Commissioner - 8th District
    598. Oakland County Commissioner - 9th District
    599. Oakland County Commissioner - 10th District
    600. Oakland County Commissioner - 11th District
    601. Oakland County Commissioner - 12th District
    602. Oakland County Commissioner - 13th District
    603. Oakland County Commissioner - 14th District
    604. Oakland County Commissioner - 15th District
    605. Oakland County Commissioner - 16th District
    606. Oakland County Commissioner - 17th District
    607. Oakland County Commissioner - 18th District
    608. Oakland County Commissioner - 19th District
    609. Addison Township Trustee
    610. Royal Oak Township Recall Supervisor
    611. Charlevoix Mayor
    612. Royal Oak Township Recall Clerk
    613. Charlevoix City Council Ward 3
    614. Royal Oak Township Recall Trustee
    615. Royal Oak Township Park Commissioner
    616. Southfield Township Clerk
    617. Springfield Township Trustee
    618. Oakland Community College: Board of Trustees Member
    619. Clarkston City Mayor
    620. Clarkston Council Member
    621. Orchard Lake City Council Member
    622. Byron Center Public Schools Board Member
    623. Sylvan Lake City Council Member
    624. Caledonia Community Schools Board Member
    625. Cedar Springs Public Schools Board Member
    626. Comstock Park Public Schools Board Member
    627. East Grand Rapids Public Schools Board Member
    628. Bloomfield Township Library Board Member
    629. Forest Hills Public School Board Member Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    630. Forest Hills Public Schools Board Member
    631. Brandon Township Library Board Member
    632. Holly Township Library Board Member
    633. Godfrey-Lee Public Schools Board Member
    634. Godwin Heights Public Schools Board Member
    635. Bingham Farms Village President
    636. Bingham Farms Village Trustee
    637. Grandville Public Schools Board Member
    638. Grant Public Schools Board Member
    639. Franklin Village Trustee
    640. Grant Public Schools Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    641. Greenville Public Schools Board Member
    642. Kelloggsville Public Schools Board Member
    643. Franklin Village Library Board Member
    644. Kenowa Hills Public Schools Board Member
    645. Kent City Community Schools Board Member
    646. Kentwood Public Schools Board Member
    647. Holly Village Council Member
    648. Lakeview Community Schools Board Member
    649. Lake Orion Village Council Member
    650. Leonard Village Trustee - 4 Year Term
    651. Lakewood Public Schools Board Member
    652. Leonard Village Trustee - Term ending 11/20/2024
    653. Lowell Area Schools Board Member
    654. Northview Public Schools Board Member
    655. Rockford Public Schools Board Member
    656. Milford Village Council Member
    657. Ortonville Village President
    658. Rockford Public Schools Board Member-Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    659. Sparta Area Schools Board Member
    660. Ortonville Village Trustee - 4 Year Term
    661. Tri-County Area Schools Board Member
    662. Tri County Area Schools Board Member-Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    663. Wayland Union Schools Board Member
    664. Ortonville Village Trustee - Term Ending 11/18/2024
    665. Wayland Union Schools Board Member-Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    666. Wyoming Public Schools Board Member
    667. Oxford Village Council Member
    668. Wyoming Public Schools Board Member - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    669. Wolverine Lake Village Council Member
    670. Berkley School District Board Member
    671. Birmingham Public Schools Board Member
    672. Thornapple-Kellogg School District Board Member
    673. Bloomfield Hills Schools Board Member
    674. Thornapple-Kellogg Schools Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    675. Thornapple-Kellogg Schools School Board Partial Term Ending 01/01/2026
    676. Belding Public Schools Board Member
    677. Appeals Court, District 3 Incumbent - Partial Term
    678. Brandon School District Board Member
    679. Clarenceville School District Board Member
    680. Clarkston Community Schools Board Member
    681. Clawson Public Schools Board Member
    682. Farmington Public School District Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    683. Ferndale Public Schools Board Member
    684. Hazel Park School District Board Member
    685. Holly Area School District Board Member
    686. Huron Valley Schools Board Member - 6 Year Term
    687. Lake Orion Community Schools Board Member
    688. Lamphere Schools Board Member
    689. Novi Community School District Board Member
    690. Pontiac School District Board Member - 4 Year Term
    691. Pontiac School District Board Member - 6 Year Term
    692. Pontiac School District Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    693. Rochester Community School District Board Member - 6 Year Term
    694. Rochester Community School District Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    695. Royal Oak Schools Board Member
    696. South Lyon Community Schools Board Member - 6 Year Term
    697. South Lyon Community Schools Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    698. Walled Lake Consolidated Schools Board Member
    699. Waterford School District Board Member
    700. Ferndale Area District Library Board Member
    701. Hazel Park District Library Board Member - 4 Year Term
    702. Hazel Park District Library Board Member - Term Ending 12-31-2024
    703. Salem South Lyon District Library Board Member
    704. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    705. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    706. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Incumbent Position
    707. Judge of Circuit Court: 6th Circuit - Non-Incumbent Position
    708. Judge of Probate: Oakland County
    709. Judge of District Court: 44th District
    710. Judge of the District Court: 45th District
    711. Judge of District Court: 47th District
    712. Judge of the District Court: 52nd District, 4th Division
    713. Elk Rapids Township Board Trustee
    714. Kearney Township Board Trustee
    715. Bellaire Village Trustee
    716. Bellaire Village President
    717. Oakland County: Oakland County Public Transportation Millage
    718. Central Lake Village President
    719. Central Lake Village Trustee
    720. Thompsonville Village President
    721. Thompsonville Village Trustee
    722. Auburn Hills: City Adult Use Marijuana Establishments Proposal
    723. Birmingham: Proposed Amendment to Chapter VI, City of Birmingham Charter
    724. Ellsworth Village Clerk
    725. Ellsworth Village President
    726. Lake Ann Village Trustee
    727. Honor Village President
    728. Honor Village Trustee
    729. Honor Village Clerk
    730. Elk Rapids Village President
    731. Elberta Village President
    732. Elberta Village Trustee
    733. Bloomfield Township: Safety Path Millage Renewal
    734. Bloomfield Township: Senior Services Millage Renewal and Increase
    735. Brandon Township: Proposal to Allow Limited Marijuana Facilities in Brandon Township
    736. Holly Township: Holly Township Proposal 2022-01
    737. Independence Township: Charter Township of Independence Police Protection Millage
    738. Lyon Township: Fire Department Dedicated Millage Proposal
    739. Oakland Township: Police Millage Renewal
    740. Orion Township: Parks and Recreation Millage Renewal
    741. Royal Oak Township: Ballot Proposal for Royal Oak Township, Oakland County, Michigan
    742. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition A Chapter II, Section 3
    743. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition B Chapter III, Section 3-A
    744. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition C Chapter III, Section 11
    745. Bingham Farms Village: Charter Amendment Proposition D Chapter VII, Section 1
    746. Franklin Village: Millage Increase Proposal
    747. Holly Village: Proposition for Police Public Safety Operations Special Assessment
    748. Brandon School District: Operating Millage Proposal
    749. Clarkston Community Schools: Bonding Proposal
    750. Fife Lake Village Trustee 4 Year Term
    751. Farmington Public School District: Operating Millage Restoration Proposal
    752. Fife Lake Village Trustee 2 Year Term
    753. Royal Oak Schools: Building and Site Sinking Fund Tax Renewal Proposition
    754. Kingsley Village President
    755. Southfield Public Schools: School Improvement Bond Proposition
    756. Walled Lake Consolidated School District: Building and Site Sinking Fund Tax Renewal Proposition
    757. Waterford School District: Operating Millage Proposal
    758. Lenawee County Road Commissioner
    759. Farmington Public School District Board Member - 6 Year Term
    760. Huron Valley Schools Board Member - Term Ending 12/31/2024
    761. Keego Harbor: Keego Harbor Charter Amendment Adding Section 11.5(b) Dedicated Police Millage
    762. Lathrup Village: Cannabis Establishments Charter Amendment Proposal 1
    763. Pontiac: Restoration of Pontiac Operating Millage Rate
    764. Royal Oak: Charter Proposal Parks, Forestry, Recreation, Playgrounds and Animal Shelter Millage
    765. Royal Oak: Senior Services Millage Proposal
    766. Southfield: Advisory Ballot Question
    767. Oxford Community Schools Board Member
    768. Kingsley Village Trustee
    769. Jordan Township Clerk
    770. Blaine Township Treasurer - Partial Term Ending 11/20/2024
    771. Beulah Village Treasurer 2 year term
    772. Benzonia Village Trustee 4 year term
    773. Benzonia Village President 2 year term
    774. Homestead Township Trustee - Partial term ending 10/20/2024
    775. Beulah Village Clerk 2 year term
    776. East Bay Charter Township Trustee
    777. Isabella County Commission District Five
    778. Isabella County Commission District Four
    779. Isabella County Commission District One
    780. Isabella County Commission District Two
    781. Lyon Township: Library Bond Proposition
    782. Addison Village Trustee
    783. Clayton Village Clerk
    784. Clayton Village President
    785. Delta College Trustee Saginaw Co. Partial term
    786. Fairfield Township Supervisor (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    787. Delta College Board of Trustees Bay County
    788. Fairfield Township Treasurer (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    789. Clayton Village Treasurer
    790. Macon Township Supervisor
    791. Onsted Village Clerk
    792. Tecumseh City Council Member
    793. Onsted Village President
    794. Tecumseh City Mayor
    795. Onsted Village Treasurer
    796. Onsted Village Trustee
    797. Delta College, Board of Trustees, Bay County
    798. Woodstock Township Trustee (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    799. Britton Village President
    800. Deerfield Village President
    801. Britton Village Trustee
    802. Clayton Village Trustee
    803. Cement City Village Trustee
    804. Tecumseh Public Schools, School Board (Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024)
    805. Blissfield Community Schools, School Board (Partial Term ending 12/31/2024)
    806. Blissfield Township Treasurer (Partial Term ending 11/20/2024)
    807. Clinton Village Smith-Kimball Trustee (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    808. Clinton Community Schools, School Board (Partial Term Expiring 12/31/2024
    809. Lenawee County Judge District Court, 2A District (Partial Term Expiring 01/01/2027)
    810. Onsted Community Schools, School Board (Partial Term Expiring 12/31/2024)
    811. Wayne City Proposal 1
    812. Wayne City Proposal 2
    813. Belleville Charter Amendment
    814. Van Buren Public Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    815. Wayne-Westland Community Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    816. Dexter Township Proposal
    817. Ypsilanti Community Schools Proposal
    818. Bay City Schools Board of Education
    819. Ovid-Elsie Schools Board of Education
    820. Mt Pleasant Public Schools Board of Education
    821. 15th District Judge of District Court Incumbent - Six Year Term
    822. Alba Public School Board Trustee 4 year term
    823. Beulah Village President 2 year term
    824. Beulah Village Trustee 4 year term
    825. Charlevoix-Emmet ISD Board
    826. Elk Rapids Village Trustee 2 year partial term
    827. Ellsworth Community School Board Trustee 6 year term
    828. Central Lake Public School Board Trustee 4 year term
    829. Central Lake Public School Board Trustee 2 year term
    830. Ellsworth Village Treasurer
    831. Ellsworth Village Trustee 2 year partial term
    832. Ellsworth Village Trustee 4 year term
    833. Fife Lake Village President
    834. Frankfort-Elberta Area Schools Board Member 6 year term
    835. Frankfort-Elberta Area Schools Board Member - partial term ending 12/31/2024
    836. Gaylord Community School Board
    837. Mancelona Village President
    838. Mancelona Village Trustee
    839. Benzonia Village Township Board
    840. Westwood Community Schools Board of Education
    841. Dearborn Heights District 7 Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    842. Crestwood Public Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    843. Saline Area Schools Bonding Proposal
    844. Wayne County Commissioner 9th District
    845. Schoolcraft College Trustees
    846. Schoolcraft College Trustees (Partial Term)
    847. Clarenceville School Board
    848. Garden City School Board
    849. Livonia Public School Board
    850. Northville Public School Board
    851. Plymouth-Canton School Board
    852. Plymouth-Canton School Board (Partial Term)
    853. Redford Union School Board (Partial Term)
    854. South Redford School Board
    855. Dearborn Heights District 7 Board of Education - Partial Term
    856. Amendment to City of Mt Pleasant Charter
    857. Detroit Community Advisory Council District 4
    858. Detroit Community School District Board Member
    859. Hamtramck School Board Member
    860. Highland Park School Board Member
    861. Bangor Township School Board
    862. Lenawee Medical Care Facility Millage Proposal
    863. Clayton Village Proposal to Restore Operating Millage
    864. Cement City Village Proposal, Extra Operating Renewal
    865. Tecumseh Public Schools Bonding Proposal I
    866. Tecumseh Public Schools Bonding Proposal II
    867. Hudson Carnegie District Library Millage Renewal
    868. Charlevoix Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    869. Redford Union School Board
    870. 86th District Judge of District Court
    871. 13th Circuit Court Judge
    872. Elk Rapids Village Trustee 4 year term
    873. Troy School District - Board Member
    874. Troy School District - School Improvement Bond Proposition
    875. Ypsilanti City Council Ward 1-Partial Term Ending November 11, 2024
    876. Judge of Circuit Court 21st Circuit
    877. Appeals Court, District 2 (Incumbent) - Partial Term
    878. Appeals Court, District 3 (Non-Incumbent)
    879. Manchester Township Proposal
    880. Wayne County Community College Trustee District 6
    881. Northfield Township Proposal
    882. Saginaw County Proposal 22-2 - Mosquito Abatement Commission Renewal and Increase Proposal
    883. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Judge of Circuit Court Incumbent 6 Year Terms (15) Positions
    884. School District of the City of Bay City Operating Millage Proposal
    885. Village of Chesaning Street Improvements Bond Proposal
    886. Chesaning Union Schools 2022 Operating Millage Proposal
    887. Merrill Community School District School Bond Proposal
    888. Saginaw Intermediate School District Special Education Millage Proposal November 2022
    889. Bridgeport Township Municipal Complex Bond Proposal
    890. Lakefield Township Roads and Bridges Millage Renewal
    891. Maple Grove Township Millage Increase Proposal Road Improvement, Repair and Maintenance
    892. Zilwaukee Township Initiated Ordinance Number 2022-0001 Repeal of Marihuana Prohibition
    893. Wayne County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    894. Wayne County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    895. 2022 Grosse Pointe Public School Board
    896. Clarkston: Medical Marihuana Proposal
    897. Leonard Village: Marihuana Petition
    898. Keego Harbor: Charter Amendment
    899. Keego Harbor City Council Member
    900. Beverly Hills Village Council Member
    901. Isabella County Commission District Six
    902. Isabella County Commission District Seven
    903. Isabella County Commission District Three
    904. Holly Village President
    905. Milford Village President
    906. Avondale School District Board Member
    907. Madison District Public Schools Board Member
    908. Oak Park School District Board Member
    909. West Bloomfield School District Board Member
    910. 70th District Court 1st Division Judge Incumbent
    911. Board of Trustees Mid Michigan College Partial Term Ending12/31/2024
    912. Board of Trustees Mid Michigan College Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    913. Board of Trustees Mid Michigan College 6 year term
    914. Southfield Public Schools Board Member
    915. Manistee County Commissioner (District 2)
    916. Manistee County Commissioner (District 1)
    917. Manistee County Commissioner (District 4)
    918. Manistee County Commissioner (District 3)
    919. Manistee County Commissioner (District 5)
    920. Manistee County Commissioner (District 6)
    921. Manistee County Commissioner (District 7)
    922. West Shore Community College Trustee
    923. Bear Lake Township Treasurer - Partial Term
    924. Marilla Township Clerk - Partial Term
    925. Norman Township Clerk - Partial Term
    926. Onekama Township Treasurer - Partial Term
    927. Manistee City Council District #1
    928. Manistee City Council District #3
    929. Manistee City Council District #5
    930. Manistee City Council District #7
    931. Bear Lake Village Trustee (Full Term)
    932. Copemish Village Trustee (2 Year Term)
    933. East Lake Village Clerk
    934. East Lake Village President
    935. East Lake Village Trustee
    936. Kaleva Village Clerk
    937. Kaleva Village Treasurer
    938. Kaleva Village President
    939. Kaleva Village Trustee
    940. Onekama Village President
    941. Onekama Village Treasurer
    942. Onekama Village Clerk
    943. Onekama Village Trustee
    944. Manistee Area School District Board Member
    945. Onekama Consolidated School District Board Member
    946. Benzie County School District Board Member
    947. Bear Lake School District Board Member
    948. Kaleva-Norman-Dickson School District, School Board
    949. Mason County Eastern School District Board Member
    950. Mesick Consolidated School District Board Member
    951. Alba Public School Board Trustee 6 year term
    952. Alba Public School Board Trustee 2 year term
    953. Northwest Education Services (Formerly Known as Traverse Bay Area Intermediate School District) Special Education Millage Proposal (Restoration of Headlee Reduction)
    954. Millage for Water and Sewer Infrastructure
    955. Wayne City Council, Ward 4
    956. Wayne City Council, Ward 5
    957. Wayne City Council, Ward 6
    958. Clinton County Commissioner - District 1
    959. Clinton County Commissioner - District 2
    960. Clinton County Commissioner - District 3
    961. Clinton County Commissioner - District 4
    962. Clinton County Commissioner - District 5
    963. Clinton County Commissioner - District 6
    964. Clinton County Commissioner - District 7
    965. 29th Judicial Circuit Court
    966. Eaton County Commissioner District 13
    967. Eaton County Commissioner District 1
    968. Eaton County Commissioner District 10
    969. Eaton County Commissioner District 14
    970. Eaton County Commissioner District 2
    971. Eaton County Commissioner District 3
    972. Eaton County Commissioner District 4
    973. Eaton County Commissioner District 5
    974. Eaton County Commissioner District 6
    975. Eaton County Commissioner District 8
    976. Eaton County Commissioner District 7
    977. Eaton County Commissioner District 9
    978. Eaton County Commissioner District 11
    979. Eaton County Commissioner District 12
    980. Eaton County Commissioner District 15
    981. County Parks & Open Space Millage Question
    982. 56 A District Court Judge
    983. Charlotte Public Schools
    984. Eaton Rapids Public Schools
    985. Eaton Rapids Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    986. Grand Ledge School District - 6 year term
    987. Grand Ledge School District - 4 year term
    988. Ingham County Treasurer - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    989. Ingham County Commissioner District 1
    990. Ingham County Commissioner District 10
    991. Ingham County Commissioner District 11
    992. Ingham County Commissioner District 12
    993. Ingham County Commissioner District 13
    994. Ingham County Commissioner District 14
    995. Ingham County Commissioner District 15
    996. Ingham County Commissioner District 2
    997. Ingham County Commissioner District 3
    998. Ingham County Commissioner District 4
    999. Ingham County Commissioner District 5
    1000. Ingham County Commissioner District 6
    1001. Ingham County Commissioner District 7
    1002. Ingham County Commissioner District 8
    1003. Ingham County Commissioner District 9
    1004. 30th Judicial Circuit Court - Incumbent
    1005. 30th Judicial Circuit Court - Non-Incumbent
    1006. 54 A District Court Judge
    1007. 54 B District Court Judge
    1008. 54 B District Court Judge Incumbent - partial term ending 01/01/2025
    1009. 55 District Court Judge
    1010. Mason City Council
    1011. East Lansing Public Schools
    1012. Haslett Public Schools
    1013. Haslett Public Schools - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1014. Lansing Public Schools
    1015. Lansing Public Schools - Partial term
    1016. Leslie Public Schools
    1017. Leslie Public Schools - Partial Term
    1018. Mason Public Schools - 6 year
    1019. Okemos Public Schools
    1020. Okemos Pulbic Schools Bonding Proposal
    1021. Waverly Community Schools
    1022. Waverly Community Schools - Partial Term ending 12/31/2024
    1023. Williamston Public Schools
    1024. Williamston Community Schools - Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1025. Williamston Community Schools Millage Renewal Proposal to Provide Funds to Operate a System of Public Recreation and Playgrounds
    1026. Potterville Public Schools
    1027. Lansing City Council 1st Ward - Partial Term ending 01/01/2024
    1028. City of Lansing Charter Amendment
    1029. Ballot Proposal
    1030. Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1031. Charter Township of Delta Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1032. Charter Township of Delta Bond Proposal
    1033. Proposed Amendment to Charlotte City Charter
    1034. City of Potterville Law Enforcement Millage Proposal
    1035. Parks, Trails and Recreation Millage Renewal Proposal
    1036. Fire and Emergency Medical Equipment and Vehicles Millage Renewal Proposal
    1037. Renewal of East Lansing Public Library Millage
    1038. Onondaga Township Fire Protection Services and Equipment Millage Proposal
    1039. Perry Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1040. Webberville Community Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    1041. Harbor Springs City Council
    1042. Delta County Prosecuting Attorney
    1043. Delta County Road Commission
    1044. Delta County Road Commission Partial Term
    1045. Delta County Commissioner District 2
    1046. Delta County Commissioner District 5
    1047. Delta County Commissioner District 1
    1048. Delta County Commissioner District 3
    1049. Delta County Commissioner District 4
    1050. Garden Township Supervisor
    1051. Maple Ridge Township Supervisor
    1052. Escanaba Township Clerk
    1053. Escanaba Township Trustee
    1054. Masonville Township Trustee
    1055. Village of Garden President
    1056. Village of Garden Trustee
    1057. Village of Garden Clerk
    1058. Village of Garden Treasurer
    1059. Bay College Board of Trustees
    1060. Rapid River School Board
    1061. Escanaba School District Board - partial term
    1062. Escanaba Board of Education
    1063. Mid Peninsula Board of Education
    1064. Bark River-Harris Board of Education
    1065. Gladstone Board of Education
    1066. Delta Area Transit Authority Proposal - Township of Bay de Noc
    1067. Delta Area Transit Authority Proposal - Twp of Bark River
    1068. Delta Area Transit Authority Proposal - Township of Escanaba
    1069. Bark River Fire Department Millage Proposal
    1070. Macomb County Public Transportation Millage
    1071. Harrison Township Library Millage Proposal
    1072. Ray Township Proposal to Increase the Number of Township Board Members
    1073. Armada Area Schools Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    1074. Armada Township Proposal to Increase the Number of Township Board Members
    1075. Arcadia Township Proposal 1.0 mill for Arcadia Lake-Lake Michigan Channel Maintenance Improvement
    1076. Marilla Township Proposal for Fire And Rescue Millage
    1077. Onekama Township Fire/Rescue Millage Renewal Proposition
    1078. Stronach Township Fire Department Renewal Proposal
    1079. Stronach Township Garbage and Trash Renewal Proposal
    1080. Deerfield Village Trustee
    1081. Hudson Area Schools, School Board
    1082. Lenawee County Commissioner District 5
    1083. Macon Township Trustee (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    1084. Madison School District, School Board (Partial Term Expiring 12/31/26)
    1085. Morenci Area Schools, School Board
    1086. Memphis Initiative Petition to Prohibit Marihuana Establishments
    1087. Memphis Referendum to Repeal Ordinances Regulating Marihuana Establishments
    1088. Armada Township Millage for Advanced Life Support Services
    1089. Chesterfield Township - Ordinance Establishing the Number of Marihuana Establishments in Chesterfield Township
    1090. Ray Township Millage for Police Protection
    1091. Village of Romeo Street Improvements Bond Proposal
    1092. Anchor Bay School District Bonding Proposal
    1093. Armada Area Schools Bonding Proposal
    1094. Armada Area Schools Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    1095. Macomb Intermediate School District Special Education Facilities Improvement Bond Proposal
    1096. Chesterfield Township Library Millage Proposal
    1097. Macomb County Veteran's Millage
    1098. Blissfield Village Trustee
    1099. Britton Deerfield School Board
    1100. Adrian City Public Schools, School Board
    1101. Blissfield Village Library Board
    1102. Britton Deerfield School Board, Partial Term Ending 12/31/26
    1103. Clinton Community Schools, School Board
    1104. Clinton Township Library Board (Partial Term Expiring 11/20/2024)
    1105. Clinton Village Smith-Kamball Trustee
    1106. Clinton Village Trustee
    1107. Madison School District, School Board
    1108. Blissfield Community Schools, School Board
    1109. Onsted Community Schools, School Board
    1110. Sand Creek Community Schools, School Board
    1111. Tecumseh District Library, Library Board
    1112. Tecumseh Public Schools, School Board
    1113. Livingston County Commission District 2
    1114. Livingston County Commission District 3
    1115. Livingston County Commission District 4
    1116. Livingston County Commission District 5
    1117. Livingston County Commission District 6
    1118. Livingston County Commission District 7
    1119. Livingston County Commission District 8
    1120. Livingston County Commission District 9
    1121. Tyrone Township Clerk Partial Term Ending 11/20/2024
    1122. Pinckney Village President
    1123. Pinckney Village Trustee
    1124. Judge of the 44th Circuit Court- 6 Year Term
    1125. Judge of the 53rd District Court-6 year term
    1126. Judge of the 4th District Court of Appeals
    1127. Brighton District Library Board Member
    1128. Fowlerville District Library, Library Millage Renewal Proposal
    1129. Hamburg Township Proposal to Consolidate Trash Collection
    1130. Livingston County Veterans Services Program Renewal Millage Proposal
    1131. Voter Initiated Marihuana Proposal
    1132. Cromaine District Library Board Member
    1133. Fowlerville Community School Board Member
    1134. Fowlerville District Library Board Member
    1135. Fowlerville Village President
    1136. Fowlerville Village Trustee 1
    1137. Hartland Consolidated School Board Member
    1138. Hartland Consolidated School Board Member Partial Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1139. Howell Public School Board Member 6 year term
    1140. Howell Township Trustee Partial Term ending 11-20-2024
    1141. Livingston County Commission District 1
    1142. Pinckney Community School Board Member 6 year Term
    1143. Pinckney Community School Board Member Partial Term Ending 12/31/2026
    1144. Brighton Area School Board Member
    1145. Pinckney Village Trustee Partial Term Ending 11/20/2024
    1146. Harbor Springs Public Schools Recreation Millage For Harbor Springs Community Pool Renewal Proposal
    1147. Harbor Springs Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal (Excluding Principal Residence And Other Exempt Property)
    1148. City of Harbor Springs Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1149. Littlefield Township Library Millage Proposal
    1150. City of Petoskey Proposal
    1151. Negaunee City Council
    1152. Marquette County Commission District 2
    1153. Marquette County Commission District 5
    1154. Marquette County Commission District 6
    1155. Republic Township Dam Improvement, Maintenance & Repair Renewal
    1156. Republic Township Fire Protection
    1157. Republic Township Road Millage
    1158. Richmond Township Fire Millage Renewal
    1159. West Branch Township Library Services Renewal
    1160. Marquette Charter Township Library Millage Renewal
    1161. Powell Township Garbage, Rubbish and Debris Collection & Disposal Renewal
    1162. Ishpeming Township Shared Police Protection Millage
    1163. Marquette City Commission
    1164. Marquette Board of Light and Power
    1165. Forsyth Township Trustee
    1166. Champion Township Trustee
    1167. Negaunee Public Schools Board of Education
    1168. Mid-Peninsula School District Board of Education
    1169. Marquette Area Public Schools Board of Education
    1170. NICE Community Schools Board of Education
    1171. Ishpeming City Council
    1172. City of East Jordan Proposal for Fire Equipment Millage
    1173. Vanderbilt Area Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1174. Gwinn Area Community Schools Board of Education
    1175. Midland County Educational Services term
    1176. Jackson County Commissioner District 1
    1177. Jackson County Commissioner District 2
    1178. Jackson County Commissioner District 3
    1179. Jackson County Commissioner District 4
    1180. Jackson County Commissioner District 5
    1181. Jackson County Commissioner District 6
    1182. Jackson County Commissioner District 7
    1183. Jackson County Commissioner District 8
    1184. Jackson County Commissioner District 9
    1185. Columbia Township Supervisor - Partial Term
    1186. Concord Township Supervisor - Partial Term
    1187. Columbia Township Clerk - Partial Term
    1188. Concord Township Clerk - Partial Term
    1189. Parma Township Clerk - Partial Term
    1190. Concord Township Trustee - Partial Term
    1191. Grass Lake Charter Township Trustee - Partial Term
    1192. Hanover Township Trustee - Partial Term
    1193. Napoleon Township Trustee - Partial Term
    1194. Springport Township Trustee - Partial Term
    1195. 4th Circuit Court Judge
    1196. 12th District Court Judge
    1197. Hanover Village President
    1198. Springport Village President
    1199. Grass Lake Village President
    1200. Brooklyn Village President
    1201. Hanover Village Clerk
    1202. Parma Village Clerk
    1203. Hanover Village Treasurer
    1204. Parma Village Treasurer
    1205. Springport Village Treasurer
    1206. Brooklyn Village Trustee
    1207. Concord Village Trustee
    1208. Grass Lake Village Trustee
    1209. Hanover Village Trustee
    1210. Parma Village Trustee - Partial Term
    1211. Parma Village Trustee
    1212. Springport Village Trustee - 4-Yr Term
    1213. Springport Village Trustee - 2-Year Term
    1214. Jackson College Trustee
    1215. Concord Community School Board
    1216. East Jackson Community School Board
    1217. Grass Lake Community School Board
    1218. Michigan Center Public School Board
    1219. Springport Public School Board
    1220. Jackson Public School Board
    1221. Hanover-Horton School Board
    1222. Western School Board
    1223. Napoleon Community School Board
    1224. Columbia School Board
    1225. Napoleon Community School Board - Partial Term
    1226. Northwest Community School Board
    1227. Vandercook Lake School Board
    1228. Columbia School District Operating Millage Proposal
    1229. Concord Township Road Millage Renawal
    1230. Jackson County Central Dispatch Proposition for 9-1-1 System Funding
    1231. Jail Addition And Sheriff's Office Millage Question
    1232. Leoni Township Road Improvement Bond Proposal
    1233. Springport Public Shools Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    1234. Villlage of Grass Lake Millage Increase Proposal to Partially Restore Authorized Operating Millage
    1235. Midland Public Schools Board Member
    1236. Conway Township Trustee Partial Term ending 11-20-2024
    1237. Grand Rapids Public Schools Board Member
    1238. Delta College Board of Trustees Saginaw County
    1239. Delta College Board of Trustees Midland County
    1240. MI 20th Circuit Court Judge - New
    1241. MI-20th District Circuit Court Judge - Incumbent
    1242. MI-57th District Court Judge
    1243. MI-58TH District Court - Incumbent
    1244. Allegan County Commissioner District 4
    1245. Allegan County Commissioner District 5
    1246. MI Allegan County Commissioner District #1
    1247. District 3 Allegan County Commissioner
    1248. Allegan County Commission District 2
    1249. City of the Village of Douglas--City Council
    1250. Otsego City Commission Race 1
    1251. Otsego City Commission--Partial Term (Exp.11/20/2024)
    1252. Saugatuck City Council
    1253. Dorr Township Treasurer (partial term)
    1254. Clyde Township Clerk (partial term 11/20/2024)
    1255. Dorr Township Parks Commissioner
    1256. Saugatuck Township Parks Commissioner (Partial Terms)
    1257. Allegan County--Manlius Township Clerk
    1258. Allegan County--Watson Township Trustee
    1259. Laketown Township Parks Restroom Bond Proposal
    1260. CHESIRE TOWNSHIP Proposal For The Funding Of Waste Reduction Programs And For The Collection Of Materials For Recycling
    1261. SAUGATUCK TOWNSHIP Parks and Trail Millage Proposition
    1262. OTSEGO TOWNSHIP Solid Waste Disposal Millage Renewal
    1263. OTSEGO TOWNSHIP Fire Operating Millage Renewal
    1264. OTSEGO TOWNSHIP Road Maintenance and Improvements Millage Renewal
    1265. SAUGATUCK TOWNSHIP Road and Infrastructure Reauthorization Proposal
    1266. Allegan School Board
    1267. Fennville Public School Board-Full Terms
    1268. Fennville Public Schools-Partial School Board Term
    1269. Glenn School Board
    1270. Glenn School Board Partial Term
    1271. Hamilton Community School Board
    1272. Hopkins Public School Board
    1273. Hopkins School Board-Partial Term
    1274. Martin Public School Board
    1275. Martin School Board-Partial Term
    1276. Otsego Public Schools Board
    1277. Otsego School Board--Partial Term
    1278. Plainwell School Board
    1279. Thornapple-Kellogg School Board-Allegan County
    1280. Thornapple School Board--Partial Term--2 years
    1281. Thornapple-Kellogg School Board--Partial Term--4 years
    1282. BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT NO.16 Operating Millage Proposal
    1283. GLENN PUBLIC SCHOOL Operating Millage Proposal
    1284. SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF HOLLAND Operating Millage Proposal
    1285. PLAINWELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Operating Millage Proposals
    1286. SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS Millage Proposal To Continue Providing Funds To Operate A System Of Public Recreation And Playgrounds
    1287. SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS --Operating Millage Proposal
    1288. SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    1289. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 1
    1290. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 2
    1291. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 3
    1292. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 4
    1293. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 5
    1294. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 6
    1295. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 7
    1296. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 8
    1297. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 9
    1298. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 10
    1299. MI Ottawa County Commissioner District 11
    1300. City of Ferrysburg Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    1301. City of Grand Haven Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    1302. CITY of Holland Poposition to Authorize the Sale Of 4036 Hillside Trail, Laketown Township
    1303. MI Polkton Township Trustee
    1304. MI Spring Lake Township Trustee
    1305. MI Chester Township Treasurer
    1306. MI Georgetown Township Trustee
    1307. Jamestown Township Library Director
    1308. Park Township Public Safety Millage Proposal
    1309. Robin Twp. Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority (NORA) Millage Proposal
    1310. Blendon Township Road Improvement Millage
    1311. Crockery Twp. Millage Renewal Proposition 0.50 Mills for Non-Motorized Township Trails
    1312. Grand Haven Township Northwest Ottawa Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    1313. Jamestown Charter Township Library Millage Proposal
    1314. Olive Twp Road Millage Renewal Proposal
    1315. Coopersville Public Schools Board Member
    1316. Allendale Public Schools Board Member
    1317. Allendale Public Schools Board Member Partial Term
    1318. Coopersville Public Schools Board Member, Partial Term
    1319. Grand Haven Public Schools Board Member for Partial Term 1
    1320. Grand Haven Schools Board Member, Partial Term 2
    1321. Grand Haven Schools Board Members
    1322. Jenison Schools Board Members
    1323. Spring Lake Schools Board Members
    1324. West Ottawa Schools Board Members
    1325. Hudsonville Schools Board Member
    1326. Holland Schools Board Member-Partial Term
    1327. Holland Public Schools Board Members
    1328. Zeeland Schools Board--2 Year Partial Term
    1329. Zeeland Schools Board
    1330. Ravenna Public Schls Operating Millage Proposal
    1331. Spring Lake Public Schools Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    1332. Holland Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1333. Lake Michigan College Trustee Lake Michigan College--Allegan County
    1334. Allegan District Library Board
    1335. MI Holland Township Trustee
    1336. MI Tallmadge Township Supervisor
    1337. MI Tallmadge Township Trustee
    1338. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 1
    1339. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 2
    1340. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 4
    1341. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 3
    1342. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 6
    1343. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 7
    1344. MI Muskegon County Commissioner District 5
    1345. Muskegon Community College Trustee
    1346. Orchard View Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1347. Ravenna Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1348. North Muskegon Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1349. Egelston Township Initiation of an Ordinance
    1350. MI 14th Circuit Court - Incumbent
    1351. MI 14th Circuit Court Judge - Non-Incumbent
    1352. MI 14th Circuit Court - New Judgeship
    1353. Muskegon County Probate Court Judge - Incumbent
    1354. Martin Village President
    1355. Martin Village Clerk
    1356. Martin Village Treasurer
    1357. Martin Village Ccouncil Trustee
    1358. Hopkins Village President
    1359. Hopkins Village Clerk
    1360. Hopkins Village Charter Commission
    1361. Hopkins Village Ballot Question for Charter Revision
    1362. Battle Creek City Mayor
    1363. Battle Creek City Commission WARD 1
    1364. Battle Creek City Commission WARD 2
    1365. Battle Creek City Commission WARD 3
    1366. Battle Creek City Commission WARD 4
    1367. Kellogg Community College Trustee
    1368. Village of Tekonsha Trustee
    1369. Harper Creek Board of Education 6 year term
    1370. Albion City Mayor
    1371. Battle Creek Public School Board Member 6yr term
    1372. Gull Lake Board of Education 6 year term
    1373. Harper Creek Board of Education 2 year term
    1374. Hasting Area Schools Board of Education 6yr term
    1375. Lakeview Board of Education 6yr term
    1376. Marshall Public Schools Board of Education 6yr Term
    1377. Olivet Community Schools Board of Education 6 yr term
    1378. Pennfield School District Board of Education 6yr Term
    1379. Pennfield School District Board of Education Partial Term
    1380. Delta County Judge of 47th Circuit Court
    1381. Clio City - Medical Marihuana Proposal
    1382. Genesee County Commission District 3
    1383. Genesee County Commission District 4
    1384. Genesee County Commission District 5
    1385. Genesee County Commission District 1
    1386. Genesee County Commission District 2
    1387. Genesee County Commission District 6
    1388. Genesee County Commission District 7
    1389. Genesee County Commission District 8
    1390. Genesee County Commission District 9
    1391. Atlas Township - Operating Millage
    1392. Swartz Creek Area Fire Department Millage
    1393. Clayton Township - Swartz Creek Area Fire Department Millage
    1394. Council Member/Trustee 2022 - Partial Term
    1395. Davison City - Downtown Development Authority of the City
    1396. Fenton Township - Trash Collection Assessment Renewal
    1397. Fenton Twp - Mosquito Abatement Special Assessment
    1398. Flint City - Police Services Millage
    1399. Flint Township Clerk
    1400. Flushing Township - Mosquito Abatement Special Assessment
    1401. Gaines Village President
    1402. Genesee Township - Proposed Millage Renewal
    1403. Lennon Village Treasurer
    1404. Lennon Village Trustee
    1405. Lennon Village Trustee - Partial Term
    1406. Linden City - Mosquito Control
    1407. Montrose Township Trustee
    1408. Mt. Morris Township Clerk
    1409. Mt. Morris Township Trustee
    1410. Mt Morris - Fire Services Millage
    1411. Mt Morris - Proposed Police Services Millage
    1412. Otisville Village President
    1413. Otisville Village Council
    1414. Otisville Village Council - Partial Term
    1415. Richfield Township Treasurer
    1416. Council Member at Large - Partial Term
    1417. Swartz Creek City Council Member District III
    1418. Swartz Creek City Council Member District II
    1419. Vienna Township Treasurer
    1420. Beecher Community Schools - Operating Millage Proposal
    1421. Fenton Area Public Schools - Sinking Fund Millage Renewal Proposal
    1422. Goodrich Area Schools - Sinking Fund Millage Proposal
    1423. Kearsley Community Schools Board Member
    1424. Lake Fenton Community Schools - Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    1425. Lake Fenton Community Schools - Operating Millage Proposal
    1426. Swartz Creek Community School Board Member
    1427. Westwood Heights School Board Member
    1428. Clio City - Proposed Amendment to Section 4.8 of the City of Clio Charter
    1429. Lennon Village President
    1430. Lansing Community College Board of Trustees - 6 year term
    1431. Flint Community Schools Board Member - Partial Term
    1432. Bendle Community School District Board Member
    1433. Atherton Community Schools - Board Member
    1434. Judge of Circuit Court - 7th Circuit (Incumbent Position)
    1435. Judge Circuit Court - 7th Circuit (Non-Incumbent)
    1436. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 2nd Division B (Incumbent Position)
    1437. Mott Community College Trustee
    1438. Mott Community College Trustee (Partial Term)
    1439. Flint (City of) Mayor
    1440. Linden (City) Mayor
    1441. Montrose (City) Mayor
    1442. Mt. Morris City Mayor
    1443. Swartz Creek City Council Member District 1
    1444. Davison (City) Council Member
    1445. Linden City Council Member
    1446. Montrose City Council Member
    1447. Mt. Morris City Council Member
    1448. Davison City Council Member - Partial Term
    1449. Swartz Creek (City) Council Member at Large - Partial Term
    1450. Lennon Village Clerk
    1451. Gaines Village Council
    1452. Goodrich Village Council Member
    1453. Beecher Community School District - School Board
    1454. Bendle Public Schools - Board Member
    1455. Bentley Community School District Board Member
    1456. Byron Area Schools LSD Board Member
    1457. Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools Board Member
    1458. Clio Area School District Board Member
    1459. Davison Community Schools Board Member
    1460. Durand Area Schools - Board Member
    1461. Fenton Area Public Schools Board Member
    1462. Flint Community Schools Board Member
    1463. Flushing Community Schools Board Member
    1464. Genesee School District Board Member
    1465. Goodrich Area Schools - Board Member
    1466. Grand Blanc Community Schools Board Member
    1467. Lake Fenton Community Schools - Board Member
    1468. Linden Community Schools Board Member
    1469. Millington Community Schools - Board Member
    1470. Montrose Community Schools - School Board Member
    1471. Mt. Morris Consolidated Schools Board Member
    1472. Mt. Morris Consolidated Schools - School Board Member (Partial Term)
    1473. Swartz Creek Community Schools - School Board Member (Partial Term)
    1474. Beecher Metropolitan Water District - Commission at Large
    1475. Beecher Metropolitan Water District - Genesee Twp District
    1476. Beecher Metropolitan Water District Commissioner - Mt Morris District
    1477. Leelanau County Commissioner District #1
    1478. Leelanau County Commissioner District #2
    1479. Leelanau County Commissioner District #3
    1480. Leelanau County Commissioner District #4
    1481. Leelanau County Commissioner District #5
    1482. Leelanau County Commissioner District #6
    1483. Leelanau County Commissioner District #7
    1484. Leelanau County Road Commission - Six Year Term
    1485. Bay Area Transportation Authority Millage Proposal – Nov. 8, 2022
    1486. LEELANAU TOWNSHIP BOARD OF TRUSTEES ORDINANCE No. 1 -OF 2022 REFERENDUM- Leelanau Township Zoning Ordinance Amendment Referendum
    1487. Leelanau County Road Commissioner -partial term - Democratic Party Primary
    1488. Kalamazoo County Commission District 1
    1489. Kalamazoo County Commission District 2
    1490. Kalamazoo County Commission District 3
    1491. Kalamazoo County Commission District 4
    1492. Kalamazoo County Commission District 5
    1493. Kalamazoo County Commission District 6
    1494. Kalamazoo County Commission District 7
    1495. Kalamazoo County Commission District 8
    1496. Kalamazoo County Commission District 9
    1497. Kalamazoo County 9th Judicial Circuit Court
    1498. Kalamazoo County Probate Court
    1499. Kalamazoo County 8th District Court (Partial Term 4 years)
    1500. Kalamazoo County 8th District Court (Partial Term 2 years)
    1501. Kalamazoo County 8th District Court
    1502. Galesburg City Council
    1503. Galesburg City Mayor
    1504. Alamo Township Clerk (Partial Term)
    1505. Ross Township Clerk (Partial Term)
    1506. Ross Township Supervisor (Partial Term)
    1507. Ross Township Trustee (Partial Term)
    1508. Vicksburg Village Trustee
    1509. Kalamazoo Valley Community College Board of Trustees
    1510. Athens Area Schools School Board
    1511. Athens Area Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    1512. Climax-Scotts Community Schools School Board
    1513. Comstock Public Schools School Board
    1514. Galesburg-Augusta Community Schools School Board
    1515. Gull Lake Community Schools School Board
    1516. Kalamazoo Public Schools School Board
    1517. Lawton Community Schools School Board
    1518. Lawton Community Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    1519. Mattawan Consolidated Schools School Board
    1520. Mendon Community Schools School Board
    1521. Otsego Public Schools School Board
    1522. Otsego Public Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    1523. Parchment School District School Board
    1524. Parchment School District School Board (Partial Term)
    1525. Plainwell Community Schools School Board
    1526. Portage Public Schools School Board
    1527. Schoolcraft Community Schools School Board
    1528. Schoolcraft Community Schools School Board (Partial Term)
    1529. Vicksburg Community Schools School Board
    1530. Kalamazoo Public Library District Trustee
    1531. Kalamazoo Public Library District Trustee (Partial Term)
    1532. Parchment Community Library District Trustee
    1533. Portage District Library Trustee
    1534. Proposal to Offset Millage Rollback of County Operating Tax Levy
    1535. Lawton Community Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    1536. Plainwell Community Schools Operating Millage Proposal