Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

New Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    2. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    3. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    4. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    5. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    6. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    7. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    8. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    9. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    10. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    11. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    12. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    13. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    14. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    15. No Petition Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Englewood City Mayor
    16. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    17. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    18. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    19. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    20. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    21. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    22. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    23. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    24. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    25. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    26. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    27. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    28. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    29. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    30. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    31. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    32. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    33. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    34. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    35. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    36. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    37. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    38. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    39. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    40. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    41. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    42. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    43. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    44. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    45. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    46. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    47. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    48. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    49. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    50. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    51. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    52. No Petition Filed (Dem)
  1. A
    1. James A. Abate (Rep)
    2. Dolores Abbonizio
    3. Katherine R. Abbott (D)
    4. Adib Elie Abboud
    5. April Abelman
    6. Sheethal M. Abraham
    7. Darin Accettulli (N)
    8. Michael Accomando (NP)
    9. Gustavo "Gus" Acevedo
    10. Alena Acosta
    11. Patricia M. Adair
    12. ASHLEY ADAMS
    13. Cherie Adams
    14. Gina Adams
    15. John Adams (Rep)
    16. Matthew Adams (Dem)
    17. Nancy J. Adams (Dem)
    18. Dawn Marie Addiego (Dem)
    19. Cristin Adinolfi
    20. Branden Agans (Rep)
    21. Shelly Ahmed
    22. Daniel Aiello
    23. Al Aires (N)
    24. Assad Akhter (Dem)
    25. Sergio Alati
    26. Jason R. Albanese (N)
    27. MARY ALBANESE
    28. Perry Albanese (Rep)
    29. LINDA ALBELLI (Dem)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    30. Teresa Albertson (Rep)
    31. Douglas Albrecht (Rep)
    32. Jacqueline Albrecht (Rep)
    33. John A. Albright
    34. ANTHONY ALBRO
    35. Pauline Alegria
    36. David Alexander (Dem)
    37. Toni Ann Alfano
    38. Davante Ali (I)
    39. Davante Ali
    40. SYED MUHAMMAD S. ALI (N)
    41. Yareem K. Ali, Jr.
    42. Genevieve Allard (Dem)
    43. Daniel Allen
    44. Lisa K. Allen (Rep)
    45. Nicole Allen
    46. Rebecca Allen
    47. Roland Allen (TSD)
    48. Thomas J. Allen
    49. Joseph L. Allen, Jr. (Ind)
    50. Jennifer Allgeier (N)
    51. Paul Allieri (Rep)
    52. Alison Allison
    53. Ladina Alls (N)
    54. Karlito A. Almeda (Dem)
    55. Jessica Almeida (Dem)
    56. Jessica A. Alonso Cruz (D)
    57. Jessica A. Alonso Cruz (Dem)
    58. Ezio Altamura (Dem)
    59. Joseph Altomonte (Dem)
    60. Ariella Alvarez
    61. Daniel Alvarez Jr. (Dem)
    62. Idalia Alvarez (NP)
    63. Jeanette Alvarez
    64. Roberto L. Alvarez
    65. Nicholas Alvini (Rep)
    66. JOSEPH G. AMARA
    67. Cary Amaro (Dem)
    68. Ralph Amato (Dem)
    69. ARVIN G. AMATORIO (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    70. Jay Ambelang (Rep)
    71. Derrick T. Ambrosino (Dem)
    72. David Amels
    73. Kristine Amels
    74. Daniel Amianda
    75. VICTORIA ROTI AMITAI (Rep)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    76. Rebecca L. Ammen
    77. Lori Ammirati
    78. Marc Amoresano
    79. Mary Amoroso (Dem)
    80. Michael Amoroso (Rep)
    81. Kathleen Amster (N)
    82. Seth Amster
    83. Sivaraman Anbarasan (Dem)
    84. Custoda Esterina Anderson
    85. James Anderson
    86. Joycelyn L. Anderson
    87. Lauren Anderson
    88. Maria Emma Anderson (Rep)
    89. Montese Anderson (NP)
    90. Nathaniel Anderson (Dem)
    91. Robert Anderson (NP)
    92. Tafari K. Anderson (Rep)
    93. Thomas W. Andes (Rep)
    94. Ralph Andrews (Dem)
    95. TONIA ANDREWS
    96. Chris Andrinopoulos, Jr. (NP)
    97. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    98. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    99. John Anello (Rep)
    100. Daniel Angebranndt (NP)
    101. Rani Angel (NP)
    102. Vincenzo "Vince" Angelucci (Dem)
    103. SAUNTIERA ANGLADE (N)
    104. Alicia Aninowsky (N)
    105. Lori L. Annetta (Rep)
    106. Kim G. Ansh
    107. Ace Adrian Antonio (Rep)
    108. Ronald Anzalone (Dem)
    109. Paul Anzano (Dem)
    110. Jennifer Apell (Dem)
    111. Deborah Appello
    112. Jennifer Aquino
    113. Jay M. Arancio (Rep)
    114. Rose P. Araneo (Rep)
    115. Raya Arbiol (Dem)
    116. John Arcoleo (Dem)
    117. NICOLE ARGENZIA (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    118. Caridad Argote-Freyre
    119. Ernest C. Arians (Rep)
    120. John Armato (Dem)
    121. John Armato (Dem)
    122. Stefan Armington (Dem)
    123. Michelle Arminio (N)
    124. Janice Armstrong (Rep)
    125. Kenneth Armwood (Dem)
    126. Michelle Arnold (Rep)
    127. Thomas "Tom" Arnone (Rep)
    128. Donna Aromando (Rep)
    129. MARK ALAN ARONSON
    130. JOELLEN N. ARRABITO (Rep)
    131. Amanda Arroyo
    132. Rosy Arroyo
    133. Dennis Arslanian (Dem)
    134. Gail A. Artola (Rep)
    135. Venu Arunajatesan
    136. Jennifer Asay (Rep)
    137. Joseph A. Ascolese (Rep)
    138. Marcia Asdal (Rep)
    139. William Ashton (Rep)
    140. IAN M. ASKINS (Dem)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    141. Kenneth Asmar (N)
    142. Tara E. Astor (Dem)
    143. Francis X. Astorino (Rep)
    144. Reginald Atkins (Dem)
    145. NICOLA E. ATTANASIO
    146. Robert Atwood (Dem)
    147. Danielle Aubry
    148. Stacey Augustine
    149. Jaime Auletto Grookett
    150. Chris Auriemma (Rep)
    151. Craig Auriemma (Rep)
    152. Robert Auth (Rep)
    153. Robert J. Auth (Rep)
    154. EDWARD F. AVERSA (Dem)
    155. David Awad (Lib)
    156. Christopher Awe (Dem)
    157. Write In
    158. Carlos M. Aymat (Dem)
    159. Clary Azcona-Barber (Dem)
    160. Sarah Aziz (N)
  2. B
    1. Matthew Baals (Rep)
    2. Nicholas Babcock (Dem)
    3. Debra Babich (NP)
    4. NANCY BADER-DRUMM (D)
    5. George W. Badey, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Patricia Badovinac (Rep)
    7. Patricia Badovinac (Rep)
    8. Rudy R. Baez (Dem)
    9. ANITA BAGDAT
    10. Albert Baginsky (Dem)
    11. Elizabeth “Betsy” A. Kalber Baglio (N)
    12. Azra Baig (NP)
    13. William Baig (Rep)
    14. Dayl Baile (Dem)
    15. Jeffrey Bailey
    16. Michael Bain (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    17. Louis R Bainbridge
    18. Thomas Baio (Rep)
    19. Devin Baker (NP)
    20. James E. Baker Jr. (Dem)
    21. Robert J. Baker
    22. Christina Balas (Dem)
    23. Marlene Baldinger (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    24. Joseph P. Baldofsky (N)
    25. Frank K. Baldorossi, Jr. (Dem)
    26. Domonic Balducci, Jr.
    27. Mia Baldwin
    28. Richard Balgowan (Rep)
    29. Richard M. Balgowan (Rep)
    30. Frank X. Balles (Rep)
    31. Adrian Ballesteros (Dem)
    32. Adrian Ballesteros (D)
    33. Thomas Balunis (Rep)
    34. Nancy Banca (Rep)
    35. Thomas A. Banca
    36. Alejandina Banch (I)
    37. Robert Bancroft (Dem)
    38. David Bander (Dem)
    39. Julio Bendezu
    40. Sarah F. Bangle
    41. Bruce Banko (Rep)
    42. Sheri Banks-Watson
    43. Pooja Bansal (NA)
    44. Eugene M.Banta (N)
    45. Linda T. Barba (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    46. Juan Barbadillo (Rep)
    47. Joseph Barbella
    48. Darlene Barber (Dem)
    49. Thomas A. Barbera (Dem)
    50. James R. Barberio (Rep)
    51. Mary Barchetto (Dem)
    52. Anthony Barckett
    53. J. (John) Barlas (Dem)
    54. Lauren Barnett (Dem)
    55. Allison Barocas
    56. John Barounis
    57. Regina Barrale
    58. Christian E. Barranco (Rep)
    59. Vincent R. Barrella (IEL)
    60. Catherine Barrier (Rep)
    61. Kate Barry (D)
    62. JAMES P. BARSA (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    63. Tim Bart
    64. John Bartlett (Dem)
    65. Matthew Bartlett (Rep)
    66. Anthony Bartolomeo (Dem)
    67. Anthony Basantis (Dem)
    68. Jeffrey Basile
    69. Stephen M. Bateman (Dem)
    70. HAROLD 'HOWIE' R. BAUER JR (D)
    71. Robert J. Bauer, Sr. (Dem)
    72. Brian Bauerle (Dem)
    73. Stephanie N. Baumgartner (Rep)
    74. Nancy Baus (Dem)
    75. Dianne Bautista (Dem)
    76. James Beach (Dem)
    77. Michael Beach (Dem)
    78. Brendon A. Beatrice (Rep)
    79. Jared M. Beatrice
    80. Jody M. Becker (Rep)
    81. Kurt W. Becker
    82. Vicki Becker (N)
    83. Lauren Beckman
    84. Maria Begg-Roberson (Dem)
    85. Dinesh Behal (Dem)
    86. Charles J. Behm
    87. John Behnke
    88. Corrado D. Belgiovine (Rep)
    89. Jodi P. Bellomo (Rep)
    90. Vincent Bellucci, Jr. (Dem)
    91. Claudio Belusic (L)
    92. Joy Bembry-Freeman (Rep)
    93. Barry Bendar (Grn)
    94. Stephanie K. Benecchi
    95. Evelyn Benedict-Vatel
    96. Robert A Bengivenga Jr (Rep)
    97. Robert A. Bengivenga Jr. (Rep)
    98. Bruce A. Bennett (Rep)
    99. Caroline Bennett (N)
    100. Eric Bennett (N)
    101. Katherine Bennin (Dem)
    102. Maria Teresa Benosky (N)
    103. Steve Benowitz (Dem)
    104. John Benscoter (Dem)
    105. Daniel R. Benson (Dem)
    106. Daniel R. Benson (Dem)
    107. Paul J Bent
    108. Richard Berdnik (Dem)
    109. Brian Bergen (Rep)
    110. Brian Bergen (Rep)
    111. Stephen Bergenfeld (Rep)
    112. Lauren Berger (N)
    113. Sam Berger (Rep)
    114. George Berglund (Dem)
    115. Violetta Berisha (Dem)
    116. Steven Berkheiser (N)
    117. Cheryl Berkowitz
    118. Scott A. Berlin (Dem)
    119. Brandon Bernier (Dem)
    120. Robert K. Berninger (Rep)
    121. Jordan Bernstein (D)
    122. Tu'Jaim Berry (N)
    123. James Bertino (Rep)
    124. Edward Albert Bertolini (N)
    125. Michael Beson (Dem)
    126. Vincent A. Bessetti (Rep)
    127. Carolina Bevad
    128. MARYANA BEYDER
    129. Jeffrey Beyer (Dem)
    130. Dr. William Beyers (Dem)
    131. Sai Bhargavi Akiri (NA)
    132. Lisa Bhimani (Dem)
    133. John P. Biale (Dem)
    134. Joseph Biamonte, Jr (NP)
    135. Colleen Bianco Bezich (NP)
    136. David Nathan Bibb (N)
    137. Angela Bickar (NP)
    138. Freddie Bicknese
    139. Raymond "Ray" Bider (Dem)
    140. Erwin W. Bieber (Rep)
    141. Rivka Biegacz (Rep)
    142. Adam Bierman (I)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    143. Joseph Bigica (NP)
    144. Renee Billingsley
    145. Elisa J. Billis (NP)
    146. Robert Bing (Rep)
    147. William L. Bing (N)
    148. Carl Bird (NP)
    149. Michael Ann Bird
    150. Kevin P. Birdsall (I)
    151. John Birkner Jr. (Dem)
    152. Peter Birnbaum (Dem)
    153. Vincent Biviano (Rep)
    154. Gregor J. Bjork (Rep)
    155. Erik Bjorn (Dem)
    156. Regina Black (Rep)
    157. William M. Blackinton (I)
    158. Carolyn Blackman (Dem)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    159. Melissa Brown Blaeuer (Dem)
    160. Larry Blake
    161. Patricia A. Blaylock
    162. Belinda L. Blazic (Rep)
    163. Stacey L. Blecher
    164. Kevin Bloom
    165. James Blumenstein
    166. Bruce Blumenthal (Rep)
    167. Tamar Blumenthal
    168. Joseph Blumert
    169. JOSEPH BLUNDO
    170. Joseph Blundo
    171. Lori Blutfield
    172. Vick Bobadilla (Rep)
    173. Catherine Bobbitt (Dem)
    174. Rachel Boberg (Rep)
    175. Donna A. Boccino (Rep)
    176. WILLIAM BOCHICCHIO (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    177. Joseph E. Bock Jr. (Rep)
    178. Joseph E. Bock Jr.
    179. Marion Bodanza (Dem)
    180. Renata Bodner (Dem)
    181. Steven Bohn (Dem)
    182. GAZALA BOHRA (N)
    183. Sarah Bolam Di Marco (Dem)
    184. Richard Bolan (Dem)
    185. ROBERT BOLGER (Rep)
    186. Nicole Bollenbach
    187. Michael Bollentin (FTP)
    188. Michael Bollentin (IAA)
    189. Carla Bolling
    190. Linda Bolton (Dem)
    191. Lisa Bomengo
    192. Brian Boms (Rep)
    193. Dennis J. Bonagura (Rep)
    194. Paula Bonamassa (Dem)
    195. Linda L. Bond-Nelson
    196. Lawrence M. Bongiovanni (Rep)
    197. Mark A. Bonjavanni
    198. Randy Bonnell (N)
    199. Alana Booker (Dem)
    200. Craig W. Bookwalter
    201. Nancy Lee Boone (I)
    202. Rudolf E. Boonstra, Jr. (Rep)
    203. James Boozan (Rep)
    204. Stephen Boracchia (Rep)
    205. Merissa Borawski (N)
    206. Doug Borden (Dem)
    207. Jeffrey Bordley (Rep)
    208. ILISHA BOREK
    209. Corine Borrero (Dem)
    210. Sandra Borucki
    211. Donna Bossone (N)
    212. Scott Bosworth (Dem)
    213. Alicia Botticelli (Rep)
    214. Michael Bottiglieri
    215. Shaneka Boucher (Dem)
    216. SUSAN BOURDIN (N)
    217. Richard G. Bowen, Jr. (I)
    218. Douglas Bowens (N)
    219. Chad W. Bower (Rep)
    220. Gerard Bowers (I)
    221. Kyle Bowman
    222. Rodric Bowman (Rep)
    223. Stephen Bowman (Rep)
    224. WILLIAM R. BOYCE 4TH (Rep)
    225. Christine Boyd
    226. LINDA M. BOZOWSKI (N)
    227. Gary Brackenridge (Dem)
    228. David Bradler
    229. Granville Brady (Dem)
    230. Gentiana Brahimaj (Rep)
    231. Jon Bramnick (Rep)
    232. Jon Bramnick (Rep)
    233. Joel Branch (Dem)
    234. Tricia Branch
    235. Renata Brand (N)
    236. Lisa Brandi (Rep)
    237. Greg Brandley (Dem)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    238. Mary Elizabeth Brandon Fanelli
    239. Michael Brantley (Dem)
    240. Laura Brasher
    241. Michelle Brattoli (NP)
    242. Tom Braunworth (I)
    243. Zachary Bray (Rep)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    244. Connie Breech
    245. Justina "Tina" Breen (NP)
    246. Kevin Brennan (NP)
    247. Taylor Brennan (N)
    248. Marilyn A. Bresnak (Rep)
    249. Alan P. Brewer (I)
    250. Alan P. Brewer (Rep)
    251. Robert E. Briggs (Dem)
    252. Beverly Briggs-Lawson (Dem)
    253. JOHN BRIGUGLIO
    254. Gabriela G. Brillhart
    255. Michelle W. Brindle (Dem)
      candidate for Westfield Mayor
    256. Matthew Brinn
    257. Kimberley Brisbin
    258. Thomas L. Brizzolara (Dem)
    259. DAVID BROCKMAN (N)
    260. Brian T. Brokaw Sr. (Dem)
    261. Deborah Bronfeld (NP)
    262. Jeffrey J. Brookner (Dem)
    263. Frank Brooks (N)
    264. Scott Broschart
    265. STEPHEN K. BROSSARD
    266. Frederick W. Brown (Rep)
    267. Jeffrey R. Brown (Rep)
    268. Jude J. Brown
    269. Mitch Brown (I)
    270. Rachael Brown
    271. Stephen Brown (Rep)
    272. Zachary Brown (BBB)
    273. Gary C. Brugger (Dem)
    274. Daniel Glenn Bruggers
    275. Joseph C. Brunacki IV (Dem)
    276. Micjael Brunken (Dem)
    277. Gerald Bruno
    278. Jamie Bruno (N)
    279. Jamie Bruno (N)
    280. Lindsay Bruno (N)
    281. Nicholas Bruno (Rep)
    282. ROBERT A. BRUNO (Ind)
    283. SAM A. BRUNO
    284. Dallus J.Bruso (Rep)
    285. Jeffrey Brutus
    286. Jason "Jay" A. Bryant (Dem)
    287. Thomas Brynczka (NP)
    288. Gerald. A. Buccafusco (Dem)
    289. Richard Buccarelli (NP)
    290. Anthony Bucco (Rep)
    291. Anthony M. Bucco (Rep)
    292. Carmen Bucco (Rep)
    293. Mary Buckley (Rep)
    294. Michelle L. Buckley (N)
    295. Sandra Buckley (Rep)
    296. Tracy Buckley (N)
    297. Denise Buczko
    298. Glenn R. Buie (Rep)
    299. Imran Bukhari (N)
    300. Jason Bulger (NP)
    301. Victoria Burckley
    302. Diane Burgess (Rep)
    303. April Burke (Dem)
    304. Terence G. Burke (Dem)
    305. Nancy A. Burkley (Rep)
    306. Coleen Burnett (Dem)
    307. Jennifer Burns (NP)
    308. Linda Burns (NP)
    309. Martin J. Burns (N)
    310. Rebecca Burns
    311. Phyllis Bursh (N)
    312. Richard Burton (Rep)
    313. John J. Burzichelli (Dem)
    314. John J. Burzichelli (Dem)
    315. Daniel T. Bush (Rep)
    316. RENAE BUSH (N)
    317. Thomas Bushnauskas (Dem)
    318. PATRICK BUSSANICH (Ind)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    319. Ellen M. Busteed (Dem)
    320. John Butkus
    321. John Rush Butler (Rep)
    322. John J. Butto (NP)
    323. Deborah Buzby-Cope (Rep)
    324. LISA BYRNE (N)
    325. Maureen M. Byrne (Dem)
    326. Aileen Byrne-Fahy
    327. Donald Byrnes
    328. James J. Byrnes (Rep)
    329. William A. Byrnes Jr.
  3. C
    1. Allison Casal-Dunn (N)
    2. Douglas Cabana (Rep)
    3. Joseph P. Cadicina (Rep)
    4. Francis X. Cagas (Dem)
    5. Stephanie Cahill
    6. Clinton Calabrese (Dem)
    7. Clinton Calabrese (Dem)
    8. Elizabeth Calabrese (Dem)
    9. Thomas Calabrese (Rep)
    10. THOMAS CALABRESE (Dem)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    11. Peter A. Calamari (Rep)
    12. Cheryll A. Calderon
    13. David H. Calhoun (Dem)
    14. Mark Caliguire (Rep)
    15. George Callan (Rep)
    16. Glen Callons (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    17. Glen P. Callons (Rep)
    18. James Cally (Rep)
    19. Joseph Calvanelli
    20. Cynthia Calvanico
    21. Alexander Calvi (Rep)
    22. Cyrus R. Cama
    23. Gian-Paolo Caminiti (Rep)
    24. Edward F. Cammarato (N)
    25. Heather L. Camp (N)
    26. Ed Campbell (I)
    27. Irene Campbell (N)
    28. James D. Campbell
    29. Melaine Campbell
    30. Robert G. Campbell (Rep)
    31. Simone Campbell
    32. Walter F. Campbell
    33. Christopher Campion, Jr. (Rep)
    34. Tara Canavera (Dem)
    35. Robert Canfield (L)
    36. Andrew Cangiano (Rep)
    37. James Cann
    38. Michelle V. Cannaday
    39. DAVID A. CANNICI
    40. John Cannizzaro
    41. Keith V. Cannizzo
    42. Brett Michael Cannon (Dem)
    43. Gregory J. Cannon (Dem)
    44. Joseph Capano (N)
    45. Matthew J. Capilli (Dem)
    46. John P. Capizola, Jr. (Dem)
    47. Vincent Capodanno (Rep)
    48. Carmine Capogrosso
    49. Nicholas Capuano
    50. Ralph R. Caputo (Dem)
    51. Ralph R. Caputo (Dem)
    52. Anthony P Carabelli Jr (Dem)
    53. Francesco A. Caramagna (Dem)
    54. Nancy Cardone (NP)
    55. Paul M. Carelli (Rep)
    56. Thomas Carey (Rep)
    57. Paul Carifi Jr. (Rep)
    58. Ann Carletta (Rep)
    59. Brian J. Carlin (Dem)
    60. Michelle Carlos (Dem)
    61. Martin R. Carlson (N)
    62. Kalina Carlson-Pena
    63. Anthony W. Carnahan (N)
    64. Guy Carnazza (Rep)
    65. STEPHEN G. CARNEVALE (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    66. Christopher Carney (Rep)
    67. Nelson Carney Jr. (Dem)
    68. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    69. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    70. John A. Carolan (NP)
    71. Consuelo M. Carpenter (Dem)
    72. Duncan B. Carpenter (Rep)
    73. Scott Carpenter
    74. Diane C. Carr (Rep)
    75. Elizabeth Carr
    76. Nicolas Carra (Rep)
    77. Maria Santucci Carrington
    78. Jillian Carrino
    79. Michael Carrino
    80. Demetrius Carroll
    81. JAMES M. CARROLL (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    82. Patricia Carroll
    83. Jacklyn Carruthers
    84. Jacklyn Carruthers
    85. Victor Carstarphen (Dem)
    86. Victor Carstarphen (Dem)
      candidate for Camden City Mayor
    87. Rosa Cartagena (NP)
    88. Michele Cartaya
    89. Linda Carter (Dem)
    90. Linda Carter (Dem)
    91. William A. Carter, III (Dem)
    92. Maria Caruso (NP)
    93. Patricia Caruso (NP)
    94. Stephanie Carusone
    95. Michael Casale (Rep)
    96. STEVEN C. CASCIO (Rep)
    97. Elizabeth Casey (Dem)
    98. James "Jamie" P. Casey (Dem)
    99. Thomas M. Casey
    100. Lisa Cashin (N)
    101. Jenna Casper-Bloom (Dem)
    102. Zoila Cassanova (Dem)
    103. Lisa Cassesa (NP)
    104. Catherine Cassidy (Dem)
    105. Mark Castellano (Rep)
    106. Stefanie Castellucci (NP)
    107. Robert G. Catalanello (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    108. John Catalano (Rep)
    109. John Catalano (Rep)
    110. Samuel A. Catalano (Dem)
    111. Paul Cataldi (Rep)
    112. Nana Cauthorne
    113. Lynette A Cavadas (Rep)
    114. Suzette Cavadas (Dem)
    115. Brian Cavallaro
    116. Brian M. Cavallaro
    117. Melissa Cavaluzzi (N)
    118. Craig Cayetano (Grn)
    119. Michael Cecere (Rep)
    120. Anthony “Tony” Celentano (N)
    121. Robert Celentano (Rep)
    122. Christine Sheridan Celia
    123. Yasin "Jason" Celik (Dem)
    124. Luis "Rich" Cepero (Dem)
    125. Paul Ceppi
    126. KATE CERBASI (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    127. Camille Cerciello
    128. Dianna Cereijo (Rep)
    129. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    130. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    131. Leo Cervantes (N)
    132. George J. Cervenak III
    133. Joseph L. Cervieri Jr. (Dem)
    134. George Chachis (Dem)
    135. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    136. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    137. Keunsoo Chae (Dem)
    138. JACK CHAN (Dem)
    139. Naresh Chand
    140. Tae S. Chang (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    141. Annette Chaparro (Dem)
    142. Annette Chaparro (Dem)
    143. Byron Chapin
    144. DOUGLAS CHAPMAN (N)
    145. Jose A. Chavez (Ind)
    146. Peter Chazotte (Dem)
    147. Peter Chazotte (Dem)
    148. Vera C. Cheatham (Dem)
    149. Maureen Cheesman
    150. Karen Chelak (N)
    151. Alexander Chester
    152. Michael Chianese (Rep)
    153. Nicholas A. Chiaravalloti (Dem)
    154. Tambudzayi Miranda Chibwe (NP)
    155. Clenard H. Childress Jr. (SI)
    156. Clenard Howard Childress Jr. (SI)
    157. Mary Chimenti (Rep)
    158. PADMAJA "PADDY" CHINTA (N)
    159. Dawn Chioda
    160. NORMAN SCHMELZ (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    161. John Chmielewski (Dem)
    162. Chi Y. Cho
    163. CHI YOUNG CHO
    164. Christopher K. Cho (Rep)
    165. Jane Cho
    166. Mia Choate
    167. Damee Choi
    168. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    169. Amit S. Chopra (I)
    170. Meghan Chrisner-Keefe (Dem)
    171. Kristina Christoforou (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    172. Dan Christy (Dem)
    173. Catherine Chukwueke
    174. Joseph Chukwueke (Dem)
    175. Jannie Chung (Dem)
    176. Soo J. Chung
    177. Thomas Ciacciarelli (Rep)
    178. Chris Ciaccio (RRL)
    179. Robert Cianciulli
    180. Jack Ciattarelli (Rep)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    181. Joseph Cicalese (Dem)
    182. Danyel M. Cicarelli (Rep)
    183. Ann Ciccarelli
    184. David J. Ciccozzi (Rep)
    185. Louis Cicerchia (NP)
    186. Frank Cilento (NP)
    187. Laura Cima
    188. Lori Cintron (NP)
    189. Josephine M. Ciocia (Rep)
    190. David Clapper
    191. Adam J. Clark (NP)
    192. Geoffrey Clark
    193. Jason Clark
    194. Lee M. Clark (Dem)
    195. Melissa Clark
    196. Michelle Clark
    197. John E. Clark
    198. Christine Clarke (Dem)
    199. Christine Clarke (Dem)
    200. Tamara Claudio (Rep)
    201. Gerard A. Clauss (Rep)
    202. Risa Clay (N)
    203. Steven Clayton
    204. Robert D. Clifton (Rep)
    205. Robert D. Clifton (Rep)
    206. John Clotworthy (Dem)
    207. Charles Coady Brown (I)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    208. Leo J. Coakley
    209. Charles Cobb (Dem)
    210. Michael Coco
    211. Helen S. Cocuzza (Dem)
    212. Richard J. Codey (Dem)
    213. James P. Coffey (N)
    214. John F. Coffey, II (I)
    215. Thomas J. Coghan (Rep)
    216. Hope Cohen (Dem)
    217. Joshua P. Cohen
    218. MICHAEL D. COHEN (Dem)
    219. Miriam Cohen (Dem)
    220. Stephen Cohen (Rep)
    221. Steven Cohen (Rep)
    222. Steven E. Cohen (Dem)
    223. PETER J. COLAO (Dem)
    224. PAULA K. COLBATH
    225. Kathleen Katie Cole (N)
    226. Tracy Cole (Rep)
    227. Monique Coleman (N)
    228. Glenn Coley (ND)
    229. Christopher N. Colla
    230. Robert Colletti (Rep)
    231. Christopher R. Collins (Dem)
    232. John Collins (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    233. John Collins (Rep)
    234. Sarah J. Collins (Dem)
    235. Surekha Collur (N)
    236. Gary Colucci (Dem)
    237. Anna P. Columbus (Rep)
    238. Amanda Como (Rep)
    239. George F Conard, Jr.
    240. Herb Conaway (Dem)
    241. Herb Conaway (Dem)
    242. Paul J. Conda (Rep)
    243. Richard D. Conklin (Rep)
    244. Robert H. Conley (Dem)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    245. WILLIAM E. CONNELLY (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    246. Karl "Nick" Conner (Rep)
    247. Kathleen M. Conner (Dem)
    248. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    249. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    250. Clinton Connor
    251. Christopher J. Connors (Rep)
    252. Michael T. Connors (Rep)
    253. TOM CONNORS (N)
    254. Samuel Conoscenti (Rep)
    255. Theresa Conover (Dem)
    256. ANTHONY CONRAD (N)
    257. Brian Considine (Dem)
    258. Brian E. Considine (Dem)
    259. Frank Contella (Rep)
    260. Christopher D. Conti (NP)
    261. David Contract (Dem)
    262. ELIZABETH M. CONWAY (N)
    263. James Conway (Rep)
    264. Mandy Conway
    265. Christopher Cook
    266. Clyde Cook (Rep)
    267. Clyde Cook (I)
    268. Frederick P. Cook (Dem)
    269. G.Carol Cook (Dem)
    270. Georgianna Carol Cook (Dem)
    271. Michele C. Cook (N)
    272. Richard A. Cook (Rep)
    273. Kathleen Cooley (TBU)
    274. Frank W. Cooney
    275. Kevin J. Cooney (N)
    276. Aaron Cooper
    277. Aaron Cooper
    278. Jennifer Cooper (Dem)
    279. Max Cooper (Dem)
    280. Nicole R. Cooper (NP)
    281. Brett Coplin (NP)
    282. William Corbi (Rep)
    283. Corey Corbo (N)
    284. KENNETH CORCORAN (Dem)
    285. Richard J. Corcoran III (Dem)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    286. Tara Corcoran-Clark (Rep)
    287. Angel M. Cordero
    288. Lissette Cordero-Outen
    289. Maria Martini Cordonnier (Dem)
    290. Daniel A. Corey
    291. Mark A. Corigliano (Rep)
    292. David Cornwell (Dem)
    293. NANCY CORRADINO (N)
    294. Kristin M. Corrado (Rep)
    295. Mark Correa
    296. Karen Cortellino
    297. Claribel Cortes (Dem)
    298. Joseph Cortese (Rep)
    299. Barbara Ann Costa
    300. Debra Costanza
    301. Donna M. Costello
    302. Brent F. Costleigh
    303. Angela Cote (Rep)
    304. Harold Cotler (N)
    305. Tawanna Cotten (Dem)
    306. Donald Cottrell (Rep)
    307. Craig J. Coughlin (Dem)
    308. Craig J. Coughlin (Dem)
    309. Ernest D. Coursey (Dem)
    310. Manuel Couto (Rep)
    311. Donald Covin
    312. NANCY SALGADO-COWAN (N)
    313. Natalee Coward
    314. Nicole Cowley
    315. BettyAnn Cowling-Carson (Dem)
    316. Allison Cox
    317. Edna Cox-Rivers (Rep)
    318. JOHN COZZI (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    319. Mary Cozzolino (N)
    320. Oscar Cradle (Rep)
    321. Benjamin Cramer
    322. Barbara “Bobbi” Jo Crea (Rep)
    323. Enid Crespo (Rep)
    324. Jamaine L. Cripe (Dem)
    325. Sandra M. Criscenzo (NP)
    326. Michele Critelli
    327. George W. Cronk (Dem)
    328. Daniel Croson Jr. (NP)
    329. Dale Cross (Rep)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    330. Kevin Crossley (Rep)
    331. Franklyn V. Crowe (Rep)
    332. Charles Crowley
    333. Mark Crowley (Rep)
    334. Michael Crudele (Rep)
    335. Ramatis Cruz
    336. Robert Cruz (Rep)
    337. Susan Cruz (Ind)
    338. Susan Cruz
    339. William Cruz (I)
    340. Nilsa Cruz-Perez (Dem)
    341. Joseph Cryan (Dem)
    342. Deborah Culberson
    343. Matthew E. Cumiskey (Rep)
    344. Patricia Cummings (Ind)
    345. Sally A. Cummings
    346. Miguel Cunha (Rep)
    347. Caitlin Cunningham (N)
    348. Sandra B. Cunningham (Dem)
    349. Anthony Cureton (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    350. Ryan Curioni (NP)
    351. Walter Curioni
    352. Brian F. Curley
    353. Francesca Curreli (Rep)
    354. Kimberly Curry
    355. Jacob Curtis (Rep)
    356. AMY CUSICK
    357. Elton Custis
    358. Cristina Cutrone (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    359. Keith Cybulski (Rep)
    360. Jean Czarkowski (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Kathryn D'Agostino
    2. Lesley Angela D'Almeida (Dem)
    3. John J. D'Amato (Dem)
    4. David D'Ambrosio
    5. P. Nick D'Amico
    6. Samantha D'Andrea (N)
    7. Anthony D'Angelo (Rep)
    8. Nicholas J. D'Angelo (Rep)
    9. Michael D'Aquila
    10. Deborah D'Urso
    11. Melissa Dabal (Rep)
    12. Curt S. Dahl (Rep)
    13. Kathy Dailey (Rep)
    14. Michael Dailey (Rep)
    15. Riccardo Dale (Dem)
    16. Stephanie Dale (NP)
    17. Danielle Daley2
    18. Stephen Dalina (Dem)
    19. STEPHEN DALINA (Dem)
    20. Sara Daly-Padron
    21. Ben Damiano
    22. Joseph F. Damico, III (Rep)
    23. Joseph F. Damico, III (Rep)
    24. Ronald S. Dancer (Rep)
    25. Ronald S. Dancer (Rep)
    26. Derek Dandy (Rep)
    27. Dana Daneault
    28. Todd Dangelo (Rep)
    29. Joe Danielsen (Dem)
    30. Joseph Danielsen (Dem)
    31. Michael J. Dardia (Dem)
    32. Andrew Dars (Rep)
    33. Rich Dase (Rep)
    34. Jonathan Dauber (N)
    35. Trista A. Daveniero
    36. ANGELA DAVID
    37. James D. David (Dem)
    38. Bruce Davidson
    39. Naomi L. Davidson
    40. ALANNA ZAHN DAVIS
    41. Ammie L. Davis
    42. Cindy Davis (N)
    43. Edward A. Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Essex Fells Mayor
    44. Eric Davis (Rep)
    45. Gene Davis (Dem)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    46. Kenneth Davis
    47. Maryellen Davis
    48. Matthew Davis
    49. Sheila Davis (Dem)
    50. Thomas G. Davis (Dem)
    51. William "Brian" Davis
    52. Shanique Davis-Speight (Dem)
    53. Clifford Dawkins (Dem)
    54. Alyssa K. Dawson (Rep)
    55. Jennifer Dawson (Dem)
    56. Ronald De Abreu (Dem)
    57. Robert De Cicco
    58. Michele De Fazio (NP)
    59. ANA DE JESUS
    60. JEANETTE DE JESUS (N)
    61. Alison De Noia (N)
    62. Rick de Pinho (I)
    63. Anthony De Prince, III (Dem)
    64. Benjamin De Vuyst
    65. Benjamin De Vuyst
    66. Wayne P DeAngelo (Dem)
    67. Wayne P. DeAngelo (Dem)
    68. Lloyd Deans (Dem)
    69. SALVADOR S. DEAUNA (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    70. Diane L. DeBiase (Rep)
    71. Keith Deblasio (NP)
    72. Keith Deblasio (Rep)
    73. Jill DeCaro (Dem)
    74. Vincent DeCesare (Dem)
    75. Kelly DeCongelio
    76. TRAVIS DECOTIIS
    77. Bettylou DeCroce (Rep)
    78. Alison Deeb (Rep)
    79. Kathy DeFillippo (Rep)
    80. Robert DeFillippo (Rep)
    81. Lynda DeFrancesco
    82. DeAnne Defuccio (Rep)
    83. David DeGiralamo (Rep)
    84. Thomas Degnan
    85. Kristen deGrandpre (NP)
    86. Dennis Deichert
    87. Heather deJong (Dem)
    88. Irene Dekhterman (N)
    89. Angelo Del Giudice (N)
    90. Kirk L. Del Russo (Rep)
    91. Edgar Delaney (Dem)
    92. John P. Delaney (N)
    93. Robert S. Delaney (Rep)
    94. Matthew J. DelaRosa
    95. Frank DelCore (Rep)
    96. Moisse "Mo" Delgado (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    97. Natalie Delgado (NP)
    98. Jason Delia (Dem)
    99. Michael Delia (Rep)
    100. Erik I. DeLine (Rep)
    101. Michele s. Delisfort (Dem)
    102. LOUIS J. DeLISIO (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    103. David Frank Delizio (NP)
    104. Christine Dell'Aglio
    105. Anthony Dell'aquila (NP)
    106. Deenna Dell-Bene (Rep)
    107. Eileen Della Volle (Dem)
    108. Richard Dellaripa (Dem)
    109. Scott Dellett (Rep)
    110. Christopher J. DeLorenzo
    111. John M. DeLorenzo III (Rep)
    112. Melissa S. DelRosso
    113. Chris Delsandro
    114. Deborah Delutis (N)
    115. Jeffrey DelVecchio (Rep)
    116. Jeffrey Delvecchio (Rep)
    117. Joseph DeMarco (Rep)
    118. STACEY C. DeMARCO-FEENEY (Rep)
    119. Louis DeMondo (Dem)
    120. Carolyn Dempsey (D)
    121. Megan Dempsey
    122. Jacqueline Demuro (Dem)
    123. Tanisha Dennis (Dem)
    124. Michael Deo
    125. Erik DePalma (Rep)
    126. MICHAEL V. DePALO
    127. Christopher DePhillips (Rep)
    128. Christopher P. DePhillips (Rep)
    129. Michael J. dePierro (Rep)
    130. Deidre DerAsadourian (Rep)
    131. Joseph DERELLA (Dem)
    132. Chris Derflinger (N)
    133. Gregory Derian
    134. Richard Derrig
    135. Hiral Desai (NP)
    136. Kiran Desai (Dem)
    137. Mehul Desai (NP)
    138. NEHA DESAI (N)
    139. Edmond DeSantis (NP)
    140. Michael DeSarno (Rep)
    141. Peter C. DeSarno (Rep)
    142. Michael DeSena (I)
    143. Dana Desiderio (Rep)
    144. Leonard C. Desiderio (Rep)
    145. Anthony DeSilva (Dem)
    146. Jason J. DeStefano (Rep)
    147. Nicholas DeStefano (Dem)
    148. Arnold J. Detrick (NP)
    149. Marie DeVenezia (Dem)
    150. Kyle James DeVerna
    151. Kathleen Devine
    152. Irene DeVita (Rep)
    153. Irene Devita (Rep)
    154. FRANCIS E. DEVLIN (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    155. Marie E. Dezii
    156. CHHAVI DHARAYAN (Rep)
    157. Shreekant Dhopte (Dem)
    158. Marco Di Battista (Dem)
    159. Joseph Di Domenico (Dem)
    160. Ernie Di Fiore
    161. Susan M. Di Gregorio (Dem)
    162. Martita Diamond
    163. Christopher Diaz (Dem)
    164. Frances DiBenedictis
    165. Daniel DiBlasio
    166. Rahul Diddi (Dem)
    167. DIANNE C. DIDIO (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    168. Peter DiDonato
    169. Patrick J. Diegnan, Jr. (Dem)
    170. Rene Dierkes (Rep)
    171. Richard L Dietrich
    172. Gregory DiGioacchino
    173. Christopher T. DiGirolamo (Rep)
    174. David DiGregorio (Dem)
    175. Paul E. Dilks (Rep)
    176. Robert Dill (Dem)
    177. Brenna Dillon (N)
    178. Douglas Dillon (Rep)
    179. John DiMaio (Rep)
    180. John DiMaio (Rep)
    181. Frank J. Dimarco (Dem)
    182. Joseph DiMarco (Dem)
    183. Dennis DiMascio (Dem)
    184. Serena DiMaso (Rep)
    185. Samuel DiMatteo (Rep)
    186. Amy Dimes (N)
    187. Kristi Dimogerodakis
    188. PATRICIA L. DINALLO (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    189. Gary P. DiNardo (Rep)
    190. Sherry Dineen (Dem)
    191. John Dinice (NP)
    192. Carona Davis Diop (Dem)
    193. Gail DiPane (N)
    194. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
    195. Charles DiPierro (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    196. CHARLES DIPIERRO (Rep)
    197. Salvatore Diprima (N)
    198. Dominick "Nick" DiRocco (Rep)
    199. Regina C. Discenza (UBC)
    200. Robert Diszler (Rep)
    201. Jonathan W. Ditkoff (Rep)
    202. Areti Dittman
    203. Michael Ditzel (Rep)
    204. Robert Dixon (Dem)
    205. Catherine Dobak
    206. Stephen Dobbins (Dem)
    207. Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    208.  Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    209. Lydia M. Dodd (Rep)
    210. James P. Dodd (I)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    211. Michael J. Doherty (Rep)
    212. George Dohn (N)
    213. Maria Dolan (Rep)
    214. Anthony J. Dolinsky (Rep)
    215. Joseph Dombrowski (Dem)
    216. Sebastian Donaruma (Rep)
    217. James P. Donatello (NP)
    218. Ari Donio
    219. Charles Donnelly (Rep)
    220. Paul Donnelly (Rep)
    221. Alison Donoghue
    222. James Donovan (NP)
    223. James E. Donovan (Rep)
    224. Jessica Donow Krhin
    225. Craig Dorsett (Dem)
    226. Robert L. Dorsey (Dem)
    227. Sangeeta Doshi (Dem)
    228. Jeffrey Doshna (Dem)
    229. Raymond D. Dothard Jr. (Dem)
    230. Raymond Dothard (Dem)
    231. Brian Dougherty (Dem)
    232. Timothy Dougherty (Dem)
      candidate for Morristown Mayor
    233. Gerardette Doukali
    234. Kelly Dowd (N)
    235. Joann Downey (Dem)
    236. Joann Downey (Dem)
    237. BRIAN DOWNING (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    238. Matthew R. Downs
    239. Darcy Draeger (Dem)
    240. Tim Drag
    241. JOHN DRAGOTTA (N)
    242. Robert Drasheff (Dem)
    243. Sarah Drennan (Rep)
    244. Michael R. Dressler (Dem)
    245. John H. Driesse (Rep)
    246. George Drimones
    247. Angela Drucker
    248. Michael Drumm (Dem)
    249. John F. Drummond (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    250. Orville Drummond
    251. Shengwu Du
    252. Adam P. Dubeck
    253. Jeffrey Dublin (Dem)
    254. John G. Ducey (Dem)
      candidate for Brick Township Mayor
    255. John D. Dudley (Rep)
    256. Frances Randi Duffie (Dem)
    257. Michael Duffy (Rep)
    258. Terry Duffy (Dem)
    259. Thomas Duffy
    260. James G. Duffy (Dem)
    261. Ruth Dugan (Dem)
    262. Peter Dumovic
    263. Ashley Dunker
    264. Alexander Dunleavy
    265. Aura K. Dunn (Rep)
    266. Richard J. Dunn (N)
    267. Stephanie Dunn
    268. Michael R. DuPont
    269. Edward P. Durfee, Jr. (Rep)
    270. Edward Durr (Rep)
    271. Edward Durr Jr. (Rep)
    272. Almar Dyer (Dem)
    273. Almar Dyer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Christine B. Ead (Rep)
    2. Sharon Earley (Dem)
    3. James E. Eccles (Rep)
    4. Allison Eckel (Dem)
    5. Michael Eckmeyer
    6. Tara Edel
    7. Todd Edelstein (I)
    8. Jessica Edwards
    9. Matthew Edwards
    10. Joseph V. Egan (Dem)
    11. Joseph V. Egan (Dem)
    12. Paige E. Egan (NP)
    13. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    14. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    15. Rachel F. Ehrlich (Dem)
    16. George C. Ehrmann (Dem)
    17. Laura Einhorn
    18. Stacey Einziger (N)
    19. Daryl Eisenberg Knegten (Dem)
    20. Elisabeth Eittreim
    21. EMAN EL-BADAWI (D)
    22. Eman I. El-Badawi (Dem)
    23. Joyce Eldridge-Howard (N)
    24. Adam J. Elias (Rep)
    25. Paul J. Eliopoulos
    26. Nabil R. Eliya
    27. Yassine Elkaryani (NP)
    28. Yassine Elkaryani
    29. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    30. Antonio Ellis
    31. Shaun Ellis
    32. Ineda "Corrien" Elmore-Stratton
    33. Yasmin T. Elshami (NP)
    34. Daniel P. Elwell Sr.
    35. Daniel P. Elwell Sr.
    36. KAREN EMBLETON-VALIDO
    37. Catherine Mary Emery
    38. Chris Emigholz (PSF)
    39. Marianna Emmolo
    40. Anthony Emmons
    41. Yris Encarnacion (Dem)
    42. A. Peter Enea III
    43. Falk Engel (N)
    44. Damon J. Englese (Dem)
    45. Dara A. Enny
    46. Beverly Entin (Dem)
    47. Timothy Eosso (Rep)
    48. Frank Epifanio (Dem)
    49. KELLY EPSTEIN (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    50. R. Tali Epstein (Rep)
    51. Rikki Erickson (NP)
    52. Ada Erik (Rep)
    53. RALPH ERRICO (N)
    54. Denise Esakoff (Dem)
    55. John Escobar (Rep)
    56. Anissa Esposito (Rep)
    57. ANTHONY ESPOSITO (N)
    58. James "Jimmy" Esposito (Dem)
    59. Jennifer Esposito
    60. Mareza "Rez" Estevez (Rep)
    61. James Eufemia (Rep)
    62. Kimberly Eulner (Rep)
    63. Gregory J. Evanella (Ind)
    64. Anna M. Evans (Dem)
    65. Patricia "Pepper" Evans (N)
    66. Virginia A. Evans
    67. William "Bill" Evans
    68. Stacey Ewald (Dem)
    69. Amy Ezekiel
    70. Edmond J. Ezra (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
  6. F
    1. KATIE FABIANO (N)
    2. Kristen Fabriczi (NP)
    3. Nancy Facey-Blackwood
    4. Raymond Fackenthall
    5. Pamela Fadden (Dem)
    6. Scott P. Fadden (Dem)
    7. Harry Fahrer (Rep)
    8. Susan Fahrman Royek (Dem)
    9. John Patrick Fahy (Dem)
    10. Dominique Faison (Grn)
    11. Jason Fajgier
    12. Chakib Fakhoury (Dem)
    13. STEPHEN V. FALANGA (Rep)
    14. Richard N. Fallon
    15. Gerald Falotico (Dem)
    16. Angela Fam (Rep)
    17. Dawn Fantasia (Rep)
    18. Patricia Fantulin
    19. Glenn R. Farbanish
    20. Arman M. Fardanesh (Rep)
    21. Annette Farelli
    22. JOHN FARINELLA (N)
    23. Randy Farkas (Dem)
    24. Steven Farkas (Dem)
    25. Dana A. Farley (Rep)
    26. Kate Farley
    27. Ed Farmer (Rep)
    28. Jason Farrar (Dem)
    29. Heather Farrell
    30. Robert Farrell (Dem)
    31. Maria Farris (Rep)
    32. Anthony J. Fasano (Rep)
    33. Maureen Fasano (Rep)
    34. Francesco Fasolo (NP)
    35. Robyn Fatooh
    36. Robert Faussette (NP)
    37. Rita Fayvelevich
    38. Robert Fazen (Rep)
    39. Daniele Fede (Rep)
    40. Crystal Fedeli (N)
    41. Alan Feigenson (NP)
    42. Jennifer Feigley (Dem)
    43. Katie Feiles (N)
    44. Laura E. Fein
    45. WILLIAM FEINSTEIN
    46. Shana Felicano (Dem)
    47. Marisa Felice-Makar
    48. Nancy Feller O'Dowd (Rep)
    49. John A. Fellin Jr.
    50. Sam Fennell (Rep)
    51. Steven Fenster (Dem)
    52. WILLIAM R. FENWICK (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    53. Anthony Feorenzo Jr
    54. David Ferber (N)
    55. Bruce E. Ferda (Rep)
    56. John P. Ferguson (Dem)
    57. Paul Ferland (N)
    58. Celeste Fernandez (Dem)
    59. Jorge Fernandez (NP)
    60. Karolin Fernandez (NP)
    61. Sandra Fernandez
    62. Veronica Fernandez (Dem)
    63. Joseph M. Ferraina
    64. Joseph M. Ferraina (N)
    65. Frank Ferrandino
    66. Joseph Ferrandino
    67. John Ferrante
    68. MICHAEL J. FERRANTE (D)
    69. Julie M. Ferrara (N)
    70. Susan E. Ferrara (N)
    71. Christine Ferrarie (NP)
    72. Kandy Ferree (Dem)
    73. Robert A. Ferretti (Dem)
    74. ROMON FERRO (Rep)
    75. Karen L. Ferrone (Rep)
    76. Jacklyn Fetbroyt (Dem)
    77. Francesco Ficetola (NP)
    78. Colm Fidgeon
    79. Janice Fields (Rep)
    80. Marvin Fields (Dem)
    81. Patrick Fierro (Rep)
    82. Julie A. Figlar (Dem)
    83. Christine C. Figliuolo
    84. Manuel Figueiredo (Dem)
    85. Jose A. Figueroa (NP)
    86. Jose Figueroa
    87. Robert Figueroa (Rep)
    88. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    89. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    90. No Petition Filed
    91. Theodore Filis
    92. Matthew Filosa (Dem)
    93. Megan Findley
    94. Brett Finer (I)
    95. Lesley Finer
    96. Joseph Finistrella (Rep)
    97. Robert H. Fink
    98. Eric Fisher (Rep)
    99. Eric P. Fisher (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    100. Victoria Fisher
    101. Sara Fisherpoppe (Rep)
    102. Eileen Fishman (Dem)
    103. Brian A. Fitzhenry (Rep)
    104. Caren Fitzpatrick (Dem)
    105. David Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    106. Thomas Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    107. Thomas J. Fitzpatrick (L)
    108. Bernadette Flaim (Dem)
    109. Thomas E. Flatley Jr. (Dem)
    110. David Fleisher (Dem)
    111. Jennifer Fleisher
    112. Karen Fleming
    113. Timothy M. Flood (I)
    114. Joanne Florio (Rep)
    115. Jacqueline Flynn (Dem)
    116. Lori Flynn
    117. Vicky Flynn (Rep)
    118. Alhaji (Noah) Fofanah (Rep)
    119. ALISHA R. FOLEY
    120. Christopher M. Foley (Dem)
    121. Hope Foley (Dem)
    122. John Foley (Rep)
    123. Fabiola Folino (NP)
    124. Celeste Fondaco (Dem)
    125. Suzanne M. Fonseca (Rep)
    126. Edwin Fontanez (Dem)
    127. LaKeisha Fontanez
    128. Armando B. Fontoura (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    129. Edward "NJ Weedman" Forchion (LMP)
    130. Karen Ann Ford
    131. Thomas H. Foregger (N)
    132. Benedict Forest
    133. Stephanie A. Forest (Rep)
    134. Tom Forkin (Rep)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    135. Vincent G. Forma 4 Year Term (Dem)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    136. Richard Formicola (NP)
    137. Sabrina Forrest
    138. Gregg Franklin Forsbrey (Rep)
    139. Betty Ann Fort (Rep)
    140. Laura Fortgang (Dem)
    141. John Fortuna (Dem)
    142. Robert Fortunato (NP)
    143. Jeffrey J. Fortune
    144. ANTHONY FOSCHINO (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    145. David Fosgate (Rep)
    146. Chris Fossel (Dem)
    147. Jeannine Foster
    148. John Foster (Rep)
    149. Kelly Ellis-Foster (N)
    150. Robert Foster (Rep)
    151. Toshiba Foster (D)
    152. Dennis Fotopoulos (Dem)
    153. Bertrand Fougnies (N)
    154. Robert Fowler
    155. Daryl Ury Fox (Dem)
    156. Mara Franceschi (N)
    157. Rina Franchino (Dem)
    158. Ronald F. Francioli (Rep)
    159. Daniel Francisco (Rep)
    160. Kimberly Francois (Dem)
    161. Debora Frank
    162. Vicki Frankel (Dem)
    163. ANDREW FRANKLIN
    164. Scott D. Franks Sr. (NP)
    165. John Fratinardo (Dem)
    166. Gary C. Frazier, Jr. (I)
    167. Roger Freda (Dem)
    168. Janine Frederick
    169. James R. Freeswick (Dem)
    170. Lara Freidenfelds
    171. Roy Freiman (Dem)
    172. Roy Freiman (Dem)
    173. Robin S. Freitag (Rep)
    174. Stephanie L. Freitag
    175. Samantha Frenda
    176. Igor Frid
    177. Kimberly Friddell
    178. Stacey Friedlander (NP)
    179. Allison Friedman (Dem)
    180. Allison Friedman (Dem)
    181. Samuel Frisby (Dem)
    182. Steven A. Frischer (Dem)
    183. David Fritzinger (Rep)
    184. Emily Frizell (N)
    185. OR-LEE FROMM
    186. Shana Frondorf
    187. Jeffrey Fucci (Dem)
    188. Angel Fuentes (Dem)
    189. Hector Fuentes (Rep)
    190. Venancio L. Fuentes (Dem)
    191. Robert W. Fulper (Rep)
    192. Joseph I. Fyock
    193. Nicholas Fytros (NP)
  7. G
    1. Peter W. Gabra (Rep)
    2. JACQUELINE GADALETA (Dem)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    3. Jacqueline M. Gadaleta (Dem)
    4. C. Leigh Gadd, Jr. (Rep)
    5. Christopher J. Sheridan (Dem)
    6. Dennis Gaggini Jr. (Dem)
    7. Kristina Gagliardi-Wilson (Rep)
    8. Salvatore Galassetti (N)
    9. Leandra Galasso (Dem)
    10. Nita Galate (Rep)
    11. Kathryn Galbavy (N)
    12. Lucia Galdi (Rep)
    13. Dana Galiano
    14. Kristen Gall
    15. Kristen Gall (NP)
    16. James D. Gallagher (N)
    17. Leslie "Les" Gallagher
    18. Theresa Gallagher (Rep)
      candidate for Brick Township Mayor
    19. Thomas Ace Gallagher (Rep)
    20. Anthony "Tony" Gallo (Rep)
    21. Anthony Gallo (Rep)
    22. Michael Gallo (Lib)
    23. Nicole Gallo
    24. Nicolino Gallo (Rep)
    25. Michael Galow
    26. Susan Gandara
    27. Jelani Gandy (Dem)
    28. James Gannon (Rep)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    29. Christina Ganzer-Zambri (Rep)
    30. Marc Garbar (Dem)
    31. DANIEL GARCIA
    32. Heather M. Garcia
    33. Kevin Garcia (Rep)
    34. Richard Garcia (Rep)
    35. Sandra Garcia
    36. Yolanda E. Garcia Balicki (Dem)
    37. Marcos Garciga (N)
    38. Megan Gardella
    39. Ashley A. Gardner (Rep)
    40. MICHAEL L. GARDNER (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    41. George E Gareis
    42. Francine Gargano (Rep)
    43. Neil D. Garguilo (N)
    44. Hillary J. Garr
    45. Denise Garrett (Rep)
    46. Tameika Garrett-Ward (Dem)
    47. Jesse Garrison
    48. Christopher D. Garvin (NP)
    49. Anna Gaspari
    50. James Gasparini (Rep)
    51. Joseph Gasparro (N)
    52. Robert Gasperini (Dem)
    53. Kathryn Gates-Ferris (Dem)
    54. Tina Gatti (Dem)
    55. Amy Gatto (Rep)
    56. Nicholas J. Gaudio, Jr.
    57. Susan Gaul (Rep)
    58. Sonia Gawas (N)
    59. Antoine Gayles (D)
    60. Gilbert Geary
    61. Linda Geevers (N)
    62. GlennE. Gelband (Rep)
    63. Rocco Genova (Rep)
    64. ROCCO GENOVA (Rep)
    65. MICHAEL GEORGE (N)
    66. Philip George (Dem)
    67. Elizabeth George-Cheniara (NA)
    68. Louise Gerardi (NP)
    69. Kathleen P. Gerber
    70. Diane Gerofsky (Dem)
    71. Gayle Gerstein (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    72. Andrew Gerstmayr
    73. MICHAEL GHASSALI (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Mayor
    74. Maria A. Giammona (Rep)
    75. Tom Giangiulio Jr. (MAGA)
    76. Tara Gibb (N)
    77. Christopher Gibbons (NP)
    78. Keith Gibbons
    79. Cristen Giblin
    80. Thomas P. Giblin (Dem)
    81. Thomas P. Giblin (Dem)
    82. Dajshia Gibson
    83. John F. Gil (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    84. Nathaniel Gilbert (Rep)
    85. Teresa Gilbreath (Dem)
    86. Linda K. Gilch
    87. Linda K. Gilch
    88. Linda K. Gilch
    89. Caitlin Giles-McCormick (Dem)
    90. Heather Gilgallon (NP)
    91. Nia H. Gill (Dem)
    92. Nyemah Gillespie
    93. Gregory Gillette (N)
    94. Irene Gilman
    95. David Gindi (Rep)
    96. Sophia Gingrich (Rep)
    97. Alan Ginsburg (Rep)
    98. Mercurio Gioffre (Rep)
    99. Jim Giordano
    100. Michael Giordano
    101. Thomas A. Giordano (Rep)
    102. Robert Giovanetti (Dem)
    103. Paul Giraldi (Rep)
    104. Joseph J. Giralo (Rep)
      candidate for Atlantic County Clerk
    105. Josephine V. Giugliano (Dem)
    106. Suezette Given (Dem)
    107. Jill Gladstone
    108. Jill Gladstone (Dem)
    109. William A. Glaser Jr (Rep)
    110. James R. Glass (Dem)
    111. PHOEBE GLASSNER-MEADE (N)
    112. Gregory Glazar
    113. Brandon Glikas (Rep)
    114. ELIZABETH M. GLOEGGLER (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    115. MICHAEL GLUCKMAN
    116. Loretta Gluckstein (Rep)
    117. Rita Glynn Lemley
    118. Joan Goddard (Dem)
    119. Mark W. Godfrey
    120. Thomas Goebel (Dem)
    121. Katie Goeke
    122. Mike Gogel
    123. Daniel Golabek (Dem)
    124. Krzysztof Golas (N)
    125. Ellen J. Goldberg (N)
    126. Scott Golden
    127. Shaun Golden (Rep)
    128. Susy Golderer
    129. Norman Goldfarb (N)
    130. Mark Goldsack (Dem)
    131. MINDY GOLDSTEIN (N)
    132. Ilana Goldstein-Barski (Dem)
    133. Michele Golkow (Dem)
    134. Abel Gomez (Dem)
    135. Carlos Gomez (Dem)
    136. HEATHER GOMEZ
    137. Jhon Gomez (Dem)
    138. Denise Gonzalez (Rep)
    139. Jenifer Gonzalez (I)
    140. Kevin L. Gonzalez (Rep)
    141. Matthew Goode (Dem)
    142. Arthur Goodman (Dem)
    143. Russell Goodwin (Rep)
    144. Vin Gopal (Dem)
    145. Donna L. Gordon
    146. Ellen J. Gordon
    147. CONOR GORMAN (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    148. John Gosden
    149. Trishna Goswami (Dem)
    150. Leslie Gottlieb
    151. Amy Gould
    152. Joyce Gould (Dem)
    153. Nathan Gould (Dem)
    154. DiAnne C. Gove (Rep)
    155. Dianne C. Gove (Rep)
    156. Karyn Gove
    157. CHRISTEN GOVERNALE
    158. Jeffrey A. Grabowski (NP)
    159. Ruth Anne Grabowski
    160. Carolyn D. Grace (Dem)
    161. William K. Graetz (Rep)
    162. Loretta Gragnani (Rep)
    163. Christopher Graham (Dem)
    164. Robert J. Graham Jr.
    165. Romaine Graham (Dem)
    166. Brian Graime (N)
    167. Sergio Granados (Dem)
    168. Louis A. Grandelis (Dem)
    169. Elizabeth A. Graner (Dem)
    170. Avery W. Grant
    171. Hedy P. Grant (Dem)
    172. Alison Grantham
    173. Charles Grau
    174. David Gray (Rep)
    175. Joanne Gray
    176. Karen Gray
    177. Mary Ann Gray
    178. Jeffrey Grayzel (Dem)
    179. John R. Graziano (Dem)
    180. Kathleen M. Greaney
    181. Anthony Greco (Rep)
    182. Christopher Green (Dem)
    183. Christopher Scott Green (NP)
    184. Ted R. Green (Dem)
      candidate for East Orange Mayor
    185. Robert Greenbaum (Rep)
    186. Jeffrey M. Greenberg
    187. Darryl F. Greene
    188. Keri L. Greene (NP)
    189. Diane Greenfield (Rep)
    190. Drew Greenspan (N)
    191. STEVEN C. GREENSPAN
    192. Linda R. Greenstein (Dem)
    193. Louis D. Greenwald (Dem)
    194. Louis D. Greenwald (Dem)
    195. Allison Gregory (Rep)
    196. James A. Gresavage (N)
    197. Russell Greuter (Rep)
    198. Jasmine Z. Grey (Rep)
    199. DIONNA LEE GRIFFIN
    200. Keith Griffin (Dem)
    201. Keith Griffin (Dem)
    202. Jessica Grillo
    203. Radmila Grinberg (N)
    204. Scott Griscom (Rep)
    205. Joann Groeger (N)
    206. Bill Groff (I)
    207. Meredith Gruff-Flinn
    208. Marshall Grupp (Dem)
    209. Amanda Guadagnino (Dem)
    210. Angelo Guadagno (Rep)
    211. Don Guardian (Rep)
    212. Anthony R. Guariglia (Rep)
    213. Mary Guarin
    214. Al Gubitosi (N)
    215. Philip J. Guenther (Rep)
    216. Malini Guha (Dem)
    217. Salvatore A Guido
    218. Peter Guindi (Rep)
    219. Stephen Gulla (I)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    220. Stacey Gunderman (Dem)
    221. Amy Gundersen (NP)
    222. Laurence Gurman
    223. Daniel Guss
    224. Claire Gustafson (Rep)
    225. Roy Gustafson (Rep)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    226. LAURA GUTHERIE (N)
    227. CARLOS GUZMAN
    228. John J. Guzman (NP)
    229. Raymond L. Guzman (Dem)
    230. Lisa Guzzino (NP)
    231. Mark Gyorfy (D)
  8. H
    1. Nicholas P. Haas, Jr. (Rep)
    2. Linda S. Habgood (Dem)
    3. Christopher Hackett
    4. Westley Hackmann
    5. Westley Hackmann
    6. Mario Haddad (Rep)
    7. Jeffrey T. Hagen
    8. Steven B. Hagerty (Dem)
    9. W. Keith Hahn (Rep)
      candidate for Edison Mayor
    10. Shama A. Haider (Dem)
    11. Marc D. Hain (Rep)
    12. Virginia "Ginny" Haines (Rep)
    13. JOHN HALBREICH (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    14. Jennifer Halcrow (N)
    15. Matthew Hale (Dem)
    16. Angelo Hall (N)
    17. Fred Hall (Rep)
    18. Linda Hall (Dem)
    19. GABRIEL HALLER (N)
    20. Robert Halley (Dem)
    21. Lisa Halperin (NP)
    22. Keith Hamilton
    23. Mark F. Hamilton (Rep)
    24. Brian Hammell
    25. Brian Hammell
    26. Joseph Hammer
    27. Christopher Hammond (Dem)
    28. Jeffrey Hammond (Dem)
    29. Michelle Han (Rep)
    30. Laurie Hance
    31. Jessica Hand (Dem)
    32. Christine R. Haney (N)
    33. Julia L. Hankerson (Dem)
    34. Roberta Hanlon (NP)
    35. Ashraf Hanna (Rep)
    36. Constantina Hanna
    37. David R. Hansell (Dem)
    38. Kelly Harabin
    39. Jake Hardin (Rep)
    40. Brian Hargrove
    41. Barry Duran Harris
    42. DANIEL HARRIS (N)
    43. Denise Harris (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    44. Keturah "Key" Harris (Dem)
    45. Leon D. Harris
    46. Margot Harris (Dem)
    47. Melissa Harris (Dem)
    48. Michelle Harris
    49. Michelle Harris
    50. Patti Harris (Dem)
    51. LINDA HARRITY (N)
    52. James Hart (N)
    53. John Hart (Rep)
    54. Jeff Hartley
    55. Stephanie Hartman (NP)
    56. Lisa E. Hartzband (I)
    57. Dorie Harvey (NP)
    58. Tamika Harvey
    59. Alan Harwick (Dem)
    60. Kerry Haselton (Dem)
    61. Ariana Hastings
    62. Helen F. Hatala (Dem)
    63. Kendra Hatfield (Dem)
    64. Robert E. Hathaway Jr. (Dem)
    65. Russell W. Hatzel
    66. ANNIE HAUSMANN (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    67. Edwin B. Havens (Rep)
    68. Sean Havey
    69. Daniel J. Hawkins (Rep)
    70. ANGELA HAYES (Dem)
    71. Fatimah Hayes
    72. Marie Hayes (Rep)
    73. Monique Headen (Rep)
    74. Brian Healey
    75. Richard C. Healy
    76. Heather Koenig (N)
    77. Kendyll Hedgepath (Dem)
    78. Kendyll J. Hedgepath (Dem)
    79. Craig Heilman (PSF)
    80. David B. Hekemian (Rep)
    81. Patrick Heller (Dem)
    82. Randy Heller
    83. Angela T. Hendricks (Rep)
    84. Philomena Hengst
    85. Robert E. Henken (Rep)
    86. Mark W. Henley, Jr.
    87. Melanie Henley-Heyn (N)
    88. Kristen Henninger-Holland (Dem)
    89. Megan Henry (Rep)
    90. MELODY AMANTEA-HENRY (Rep)
    91. Raymond E. Henry, Jr. (Rep)
    92. Donna M. Herbel
    93. Hans Herberg (Rep)
    94. William Herbert
    95. Cori A. Herbig (Dem)
    96. Cori A. Herbig (D)
    97. Caleb Herbst (NP)
    98. Lawrence P. Herman (Dem)
    99. Tzvi Herman
    100. Judith Hernandez (Dem)
    101. Radhina Hernandez
    102. Mark Herndon (Rep)
    103. David Herrera (Rep)
    104. Douglas A. Herrick (Dem)
    105. Carol B. Herts (N)
    106. Ronald Heston (Rep)
    107. Jeffery S. Hewitson (N)
    108. Michele Higgins (NP)
    109. Lance Hilfman (Dem)
    110. Ellyn Hill (Dem)
    111. Kingsley W. Hill (I)
    112. Lisa Hill-Muff
    113. Christopher Hillmann (Dem)
    114. William "Bill" Hiltner
    115. Eric Hinds (Rep)
    116. Tara Marie Hintz
    117. Ruchika Hira (NP)
    118. Ruchika S. Hira
    119. Russell S. Hirn (Dem)
    120. Arthur S. Hirsch (Dem)
    121. Stanley W. Hladik (Rep)
    122. Raymond F Hlubik
    123. C. WAYNE HAMER (Dem)
    124. Louisa Ho
    125. Eric Hoban
    126. Linda Hochgertel
    127. Lisa Hochhauser
    128. Cheryl Hodges (Rep)
    129. JANICE HODGSON (N)
    130. Jennifer Hoehn Stern
    131. Paul A. Hoelscher 4 Year Term (Ind)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    132. Jeffrey Hoffman
    133. Kym Hoffman (N)
    134. Madelyn R. Hoffman (Grn)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    135. Tate Hoffman
    136. M. Rion Hoffmann
    137. John S. Hogan (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    138. Kendra Hogan (Rep)
    139. Rebecca Holland
    140. Jamel C. Holley (Dem)
    141. Eric Holliday (Dem)
    142. Robert Holliday
    143. Meg Hollingworth
    144. Cheryl Hollins
    145. Brian G. Holly (Rep)
    146. Alicia Holman (Dem)
    147. Christine Holman (Rep)
    148. Ian Holmes (ASI)
    149. Monica Holmes (Dem)
    150. J. Matthew Holt (Rep)
    151. Christina E. Holz (NP)
    152. Jim Holzapfel (Rep)
    153. Elizabeth C. Homan (Rep)
    154. Michael Homulak (Rep)
    155. Brian Honan (Rep)
    156. Annadelle "Ann" Hopkins (Dem)
    157. Dennis Hopkins Jr. (NP)
    158. Felicia D. Hopson (Dem)
    159. Kathleen Horgan (Dem)
    160. Jeff J. Horn (Dem)
    161. Scott Hornick
    162. AnneMarie Hornyak
    163. Katherine Horowitz (N)
    164. Zach Houck (Dem)
    165. Eric Houghtaling (Dem)
    166. Eric Houghtaling (Dem)
    167. Erin Howard (Dem)
    168. JENNIFER HOWARD (Rep)
    169. Monique Howard
    170. Timothy Howard (Dem)
    171. Jennifer Howe
    172. Gary Hoyer (Rep)
    173. JOHN R. HREVNACK (N)
    174. Kent Huang (Dem)
    175. Jerome M. Hubbard (N)
    176. Sue Hucko (Rep)
    177. Cameron Hudson
    178. Sarah (Sally) Hudson (Dem)
    179. R. Juergen Huelsebusch (Rep)
    180. Mariel S. Hufnagel (Dem)
    181. Brian Hughes (Dem)
    182. Lynn Hughes (Rep)
    183. Peter Hughes
    184. Paul Hummel Jr. (Rep)
    185. Michael Humphrey (Dem)
    186. Aimee Humphreys
    187. Linda H. Humphries (Dem)
    188. Linda Humphries (Dem)
    189. Kaman Christopher Hung (Dem)
    190. Roe Hunter
    191. Matthew C. Hunzer (Rep)
    192. Lynne Hurley
    193. Michael Hurley
    194. Michelle Hurley
    195. Sydney A. Hurley
    196. Thomas T. Hurley (Dem)
    197. Meghan Huryk (Dem)
    198. Jennifer A. Huse (Ind)
      candidate for Camden City Mayor
    199. Mohammed A. Hussain (Dem)
    200. Avery Hutchinson (N)
    201. John Hutchinson (Dem)
    202. Dan Hutchison (Dem)
    203. Lisa Hutchison
    204. Joan Hutzler (Rep)
    205. Rosemary Huzovic (NP)
    206. Jaimie Hynes
    207. Linda Hynes (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Susan M. Iacobucci (Rep)
    2. Robert C. Iannaccone (I)
    3. Michael Iannace
    4. Jerry Iannone (Rep)
    5. Melinda J. Iannuzzi (Dem)
    6. Ngutor "Justice" Ifan (Dem)
    7. Robert Imhoff
    8. Rocco Impreveduto (Rep)
    9. Write In (NP)
    10. Write In (NP)
    11. Write In (NP)
    12. Write In (NP)
    13. Maryam Juliet Inan
    14. Lorena Inestroza (I)
    15. Eric A. Inglis (D)
    16. Anthony W. Ingrassia (NP)
    17. Marigrace Iodice (N)
    18. Christine Ipek-Lewis
    19. Joseph A. Irace (Rep)
    20. Inbal Israeli Miller
    21. Vladimir Itkin
    22. Trevor Izzo (I)
  10. J
    1. Edward Jackowski (Rep)
    2. Alexis Jackson (Dem)
    3. Elaine Jackson (N)
    4. John L. Jackson
    5. Joshua Jackson (Dem)
    6. Joseph Jackson (Rep)
    7. Walter B. Jackson Jr.
    8. Allison Tancini Jacobs (N)
    9. Lawrence Jacobs (Rep)
    10. Maysee Y. Jacobs (N)
    11. Michael A. Jacobs (NP)
    12. Barry Jacobson (Rep)
    13. Sadar F. Jaffer (Dem)
    14. Shanna S. Jafri
    15. Bernadette James
    16. Christopher D. James (Dem)
    17. Corey James
    18. Felix James (I)
    19. Ken James (I)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    20. ROXI JAMES (N)
    21. Linda James Smith
    22. Zaheer Jan (Dem)
    23. Leo Janas (Dem)
    24. Stephanie S. Jang (Rep)
    25. Stephen Janiszak (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    26. Richard Jannuzzi (Rep)
    27. Richard Jannuzzi Jr. (NP)
    28. James M. Janone (Rep)
    29. James M. Janone (Rep)
    30. Samer J. Jarbouh-Rafeh
    31. Susanne Jardinella
    32. AMBER JARRETT (N)
    33. Mila M. Jasey (Dem)
    34. Mila M. Jasey (Dem)
    35. Rose Javier (Rep)
    36. Marie Michelle Jean-Louis
    37. Matthew Jefferson
    38. Jennifer Dabrowski
    39. Christopher Jennings (Dem)
    40. Carmen "Mel" Jerchower (N)
    41. Serena Jerinsky (N)
    42. Josephy Jesuele (Rep)
    43. Lisa Jiampetti (Dem)
      candidate for Atlantic County Clerk
    44. Angelica M. Jimenez (Dem)
    45. Angelica M. Jimenez (Dem)
    46. Hugo Jimenez (Dem)
    47. Jerit Jimenez
    48. Leyla X. Jimenez (NP)
    49. Joanne Sitek (Dem)
    50. Nina Jochnowitz (Dem)
    51. Ajmar Johal (Dem)
    52. Alfred Anthony John
    53. Barbara Johnson (Rep)
    54. Diane E. Johnson
    55. Gordon M. Johnson (Dem)
    56. Gordon M. Johnson (Dem)
    57. James Johnson (Dem)
    58. Kevin Johnson (Dem)
    59. Kevin R. Johnson
    60. Liz Johnson (Dem)
    61. Martha Johnson (I)
    62. Patricia "Pat" A. Johnson (Rep)
    63. Yolanda Johnson (JER)
    64. Erik D. Johnston
    65. Jonathan Penney (Rep)
    66. Charles "Chuck" Jones
    67. Deborah A. Jones (NP)
    68. Dominique Jones (N)
    69. Gloria A. Jones (Dem)
    70. Sheila B. Jones (N)
    71. Timothy D. Jones
    72. Amy Jones Bullock
    73. Jonathan Jorda
    74. Cathleen Jordan (Dem)
    75. Tyler Jordan
    76. Vanessa Jordan
    77. William W. Jordan
    78. Joseph Altomonte (Dem)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    79. Ashish "A.J." Joshi (NP)
    80. Samip Joshi (Dem)
      candidate for Edison Mayor
    81. Jeffrey Jotz (Dem)
    82. Ian F. Joyce (NP)
    83. Patrick Joyce
    84. Theresa Joyce (NP)
    85. Jasbir Judge (N)
    86. Teresa E. Judge Cravello
    87. Judith Hernandez (D)
    88. Rachel Juliana (NA)
    89. Adam Juncosa (Dem)
    90. Silvija Juskeliene (NP)
    91. Stephanus “Iwan” Juwana
  11. K
    1. Tanya Kacan (Rep)
    2. JAMIE KAGAN-HEIT
    3. Agha Kahn (Rep)
    4. Charles X. Kahwaty (Rep)
    5. Regan Kaiden
    6. Edward J. Kain (Dem)
    7. Robert Kaiser (Rep)
    8. Mary Kalarickal (Dem)
    9. Sara Kalashian
    10. Josh H. Kalish
    11. Tracy Kallert (Dem)
    12. Jennifer Kaltenbach
    13. Tammi Kaminski
    14. Robert Kaminski (Dem)
    15. Laxman Kanduri (Rep)
    16. Barbara Kane (Dem)
    17. David Kane
    18. Melinda Kane (Dem)
    19. Melinda Kane (Dem)
    20. Peter Kane (Rep)
    21. Eun Kang
    22. Richard J. Kanka (N)
    23. Susan Kanter (NP)
    24. LESLIE KAPLAN (Dem)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    25. Oleg Kaplun (NP)
    26. Neha Kapoor Baxi
    27. Robert Karabinchak (Dem)
    28. Robert Karabinchak (Dem)
    29. Peter Karczewski (Rep)
    30. Christina M. Kardasakis
    31. David P. Karner (Rep)
    32. Jane Karp (Dem)
    33. Amanda Karpinski (Dem)
    34. Deepa Karthik (N)
    35. Louis Karvonidis
    36. Tina M. Kas
    37. Robert "Kash" Kashinsky (Rep)
    38. John W Kashwick Jr (Dem)
    39. LYNN KASICS (N)
    40. Ila Kasofsky (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    41. Tracey L. Kassteen
    42. Ramya Kasthuri (NA)
    43. Anastasios G. Katopodis (NP)
    44. Loren Katsakos
    45. Emily J. Kaufman
    46. Hope Kaufman (Dem)
    47. Hope Kaufman (Dem)
    48. Michelle Kaufman (Dem)
    49. Scott N. Kaufman (NP)
    50. Teressa Kavakos
    51. Lena Kayzman (Dem)
    52. Michael A. Kazimir (Rep)
    53. Sean T. Kean (Rep)
    54. Sean T. Kean (Rep)
    55. John FX Keane (Dem)
    56. Justin Tyler Kearl
    57. Amy Kearney
    58. Jason M. Kearns (Rep)
    59. Zabrina Kearns (NP)
    60. Patrick J. Keating (Dem)
    61. Coleen M. Keefe
    62. Steve Keefe (Rep)
    63. Akxsi Keegan
    64. William J. Keeler (Rep)
    65. Devra Keenan (Dem)
    66. Josh Keenan (Dem)
    67. Lisa A. Kehoe
    68. Alexander Keiser (Dem)
    69. Christopher B. Keiser
    70. Christopher M. Kelemen (Rep)
    71. Concetta B. Kelley (Dem)
    72. Paul A. Kelley (Rep)
    73. Mike Kelliher
    74. Brian P. Kelly (Rep)
    75. Bridget Kelly (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    76. Charles Kelly (Dem)
    77. Eleanor Kelly (Dem)
    78. John P. "Jack" Kelly (Rep)
    79. Kathryn M. Kelly (Rep)
    80. Pamela A Kelly (N)
    81. Shannon Kelly
    82. Thomas P. Kelly (I)
    83. James R. Kelly (Rep)
    84. William M. Kempey (Dem)
    85. Nicole Kempf-Mutz
    86. Dafna Kendal (NP)
    87. Ashleigh Kennedy (Rep)
    88. James Kennedy (Dem)
    89. James Kennedy (Dem)
    90. Keith A. Kennedy (Dem)
    91. Kerri Kennedy (Dem)
    92. Joseph T. Kenney (N)
    93. Lata K. Kenney
    94. Charles Kenny (Dem)
    95. Margaret A Kenny (Dem)
    96. Marianne Kenny
    97. James R. Kern, III (Rep)
    98. JANET KERN (N)
    99. Maureen Kern (Rep)
    100. Daniel Kerr
    101. Deirdre Kessler
    102. Robert C. Kessler (Rep)
    103. Brian R. Keyes
    104. Benjamin Kezmarsky
    105. Waqar Khokhar (Dem)
    106. Waqar Khokhar
    107. Susan M. Kiley (Rep)
    108. Tim Killion (Dem)
    109. Peter J. Kilman (Rep)
    110. Chong "Paul" Kim (Dem)
    111. Jason J. Kim (NP)
    112. Min Jeong Kim
    113. Patricia Kim (NP)
    114. Seon K. Kim (NP)
    115. Stephany Kim-Chohan (Dem)
    116. William Kimmick
    117. Denise T. King (Dem)
    118. Denise T. King (Dem)
    119. Diane King (Rep)
    120. Michelle King (N)
    121. Thomas Kingman (Rep)
    122. Jodi L. Kinney (Rep)
    123. John Kinney
    124. Kathleen M. Kinsella (Dem)
    125. ALTON B. KINSEY II (Dem)
    126. George Kipel
    127. Rebecca Kipp-Newbold
    128. Samantha Kirby
    129. Matthew Kirk (Rep)
    130. Helen Kirsch
    131. Michael Kirsh (Rep)
    132. Michael Kirsh (Rep)
    133. Nina Kirshenbaum-Cerda
    134. Rachel Kirk
    135. Ronald Kistner (Rep)
    136. Matthew Kitchen (N)
    137. Stephen Kitsko (Rep)
    138. Bridgett L. Kittles
    139. Jessica K. Kitzman (Dem)
    140. NICOLE A. KLAS
    141. Dennis Klein
    142. Sandy Klein
    143. Dan Kline (Dem)
    144. Patricia Kline (Rep)
    145. William Klingener (Rep)
    146. Robert J. Klopp
    147. John J. Knab (Dem)
    148. Robert E. Knapp, Jr. (Rep)
    149. Brian Knobloch
    150. Patricia Knott
    151. Jane Kobuta (Dem)
    152. Thaddeus Kobylarz (Dem)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    153. Elizabeth Koch (Rep)
    154. Roger Koch (Dem)
    155. Tom Kochanowski (Rep)
    156. John S. Kocubinski (Dem)
    157. Beverly Koehler (Rep)
    158. Dieter K. Koelling (Rep)
    159. Joseph J. Koenig (Ind)
    160. Lisa Kohles (NP)
    161. Michael Kokoszka
    162. William J. Kolibas, Jr. (N)
    163. Amy Kolis (Dem)
    164. Jean-Louis Kong (NP)
    165. Elizabeth Konkle (Dem)
    166. Garrit "Tony" Kono (Dem)
    167. James V. Kontolios (Dem)
    168. Andrew Koontz (Dem)
    169. Michael W. Koontz (Rep)
    170. Jennifer Kopach (N)
    171. Michele Korfin
    172. Monica Korn
    173. ORA C. KORNBLUTH (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    174. Susan M. Korngut (Dem)
    175. Karen Koronkiewicz (Dem)
    176. Richard Koshak (Rep)
    177. Eugene J. Koster, Jr. (N)
    178. RUCHI KOTHARI
    179. Andrew J. Kotula (Rep)
    180. Helen Koulikourdis
    181. Janice Kovach (Dem)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    182. Christina Kovacs (Rep)
    183. James Kovalchik
    184. Kevin Koveloski Jr.
    185. Bette Jane Kowalski (Dem)
    186. Kenneth M. Kozuhowski (Rep)
    187. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    188. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    189. Adam Kraft
    190. SUZANNE KRAINSKI (N)
    191. JOHN M. KRAMER (Rep)
      candidate for Old Tappan Mayor
    192. Judith Kramer (Dem)
    193. Phillip Kramer (Dem)
    194. MARIO M. KRANJAC (Rep)
    195. Paul Kranz (TSD)
    196. Jamie Kraska (NP)
    197. Kimberley Kratz (Rep)
    198. Kris Krause (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    199. Richard V. Krause, Jr. (Dem)
    200. Doreen Kraycirik
    201. Seth Kreisler
    202. John Krickus (Rep)
    203. Howard Krieger
    204. Paul Krier (Rep)
    205. Howard Kritz (Rep)
    206. Lisa Krommenhoek (NP)
    207. Kenneth Kruis (Rep)
    208. Roman Kruk
    209. Kenneth W. Krupinski (Rep)
    210. Mark Kruszczynski
    211. Barbara Kuchar (NP)
    212. Iwona Kuczek
    213. Ray Kuehner (NP)
    214. Robert J. Kugler (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    215. Jeff Kuhl (Rep)
    216. Brian P. Kulas (IA)
    217. Mitchell Kulberg (N)
    218. Eric Kulmala (Rep)
    219. Eric P. Kulmala (Rep)
    220. Joanne Kuniansky (SW)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    221. Allen F. Kurdyla (Rep)
    222. Albert J. Kurpis (Rep)
    223. Asiyah Kurtz (Dem)
    224. Peggy Kurtz
    225. Janice M. Kurys (Dem)
    226. Nicholas Kush (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Nicole La Russo (N)
    2. Scott La Vine
    3. Nicholas F. LaBelle (Dem)
    4. Colleen Labow (Rep)
    5. Michael John J. Labriola
    6. ANDREW LaBRUNO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    7. James LaCorte (Dem)
    8. Nancy LaCorte
    9. Nicole Lacz
    10. Noralie Lafevre (Rep)
    11. Filomena LaForgia
    12. MARYELLEN LAFRONZ
    13. Joseph A. Lagana (Dem)
    14. Barton Charles Lagomarsino
    15. Barton Lagomarsino
    16. Jeffrey J. Lahullier (Dem)
    17. Steven Lahullier
    18. Justin Lamb (Rep)
    19. James Lambo (Rep)
    20. Thomas G. Lambrix (Rep)
    21. John M. Lamia, Jr. (Rep)
    22. Pamela R. Lampitt (Dem)
    23. Pamela R. Lampitt (Dem)
    24. James P. Lance (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    25. R. Bruce Land (Dem)
    26. David H. Lande (Dem)
    27. Emily Landolfi
    28. David Landy (Dem)
    29. John V. Lane (Rep)
    30. TIMOTHY E. LANE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    31. Robert Lane, Jr. (Dem)
    32. Patricia Lang (N)
    33. Rebecca Lang Staffieri
    34. Amy J. Langevin (NP)
    35. Allison Laning-Beder (N)
    36. Stephen V. Lanum (Dem)
    37. John E. Lanza (Rep)
    38. Gina LaPlaca (Dem)
    39. Alissa J. Latner (Rep)
    40. Dominic Latorraca
    41. Michele Latour Houston
    42. Shaylynn I. Lattie (Ind)
    43. Craig Laubenstein (Dem)
    44. Gerard Laudati (Dem)
    45. Vincent A. Laurentino (NP)
    46. Thomas A. Laureys (Rep)
    47. Ben H. Laury (Rep)
    48. Stephen LaValva
    49. James Lavan (N)
    50. Robert Laverty (N)
    51. Quinton Law (Dem)
    52. Dolores Lawlor (Dem)
    53. Elizabeth Sugarman Lawrence (N)
    54. Joe Lawver (Dem)
    55. Steven P. Layman (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    56. John Lazar (Dem)
    57. Christy Lazarow (Dem)
    58. Monica Lazer (Dem)
    59. Cassandra Lazzara (Dem)
    60. Cristina "Tina" Lazzeri (NP)
    61. Rhonda Le Grice (Dem)
    62. Marc A. Leckstein (Dem)
    63. Brian J. Leddin (N)
    64. KAREN LEDDY
    65. Hyunjin Rebekah Lee
    66. Jongchul Lee (Dem)
    67. Kyusoon Lee
    68. Pearlie C. Lee (Dem)
    69. Robert Lee (Dem)
    70. Irene LeFebvre
    71. Matthew Lehmann
    72. Lauren Leight
    73. Joshua Leinsdorf (I)
    74. Stella Lemberg (N)
    75. Bergson Leneus (Dem)
    76. Michael Lennick (Dem)
    77. Lisa Lent (N)
    78. Paul Lenzi Jr. (Rep)
    79. Laura Leonard
    80. William J. Leonard (Rep)
    81. Leonard Blasucci (Dem)
    82. Pat Lepore (Dem)
    83. Zonie F. Lesane
    84. Barbara Lesinski
    85. Joseph B. Letizia
    86. Dana Levens
    87. Steven J. Lever (Rep)
    88. STEPHEN LEVINE
    89. Dennis Levinson (Rep)
    90. Robin Roland Levy
    91. Cathleen M. Lewis (Dem)
    92. Derick J. Lewis (Dem)
    93. Michelle Lewis (Dem)
    94. Neil J. Lewis (Dem)
    95. Sean M. Lewis
    96. Wayne Lewis (Dem)
    97. William M. Lewis Jr. (Rep)
    98. Lawrence V. Lewitinn
    99. James Lex
    100. Falio Leyba-Martinez
    101. Jeffrey Zhi Yang Liao (N)
    102. KEVIN LIAU
    103. Meyer Lichenstein (Dem)
    104. Marilyn Lichtenberg (Rep)
    105. Theodore M. Liddell (Rep)
    106. Kirsten Light (NP)
    107. Steve Light (Dem)
    108. Eric Lignell (Rep)
    109. Peter B. Lijoi (Rep)
    110. Peter Lijoi (Rep)
    111. Edith Lima (NP)
    112. Ronald Joseph Lin (Rep)
    113. Shin-Yi Lin (N)
    114. Linda Clifton (Rep)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    115. Shawn Lipani (Rep)
    116. Marc Lippman (Dem)
    117. Kia Lipscomb
    118. Aaron Lipsen (Dem)
    119. Sara Lipset
    120. Gina Lisa-Fernandez (Rep)
    121. Linda Lisiewski
    122. Laura A. Litchult (Dem)
    123. Beth Little (Dem)
    124. Beth Little (Dem)
    125. Maria C. Littles
    126. Mary Ellen Litton (Rep)
    127. Alfred A. Litwak
    128. Chiung-yin Cheng Liu (Rep)
    129. Brian Livesey (Dem)
    130. George M. Lobman
    131. Madelin LoBue
    132. Michael LoCascio
    133. Stephanie Locricchio (NP)
    134. Thomas A. Lodato (Dem)
    135. David Lodge (Rep)
    136. Victoria Lods (Rep)
    137. Heather Loffredo (Rep)
    138. Joseph A. Loffredo, Jr.
    139. Lynn Lofland (Rep)
    140. Alexis K. Loftus (Dem)
    141. Scott Loia
    142. Mark Lois (Rep)
    143. Athena Maria Lolis
    144. Francesco Lomangino
    145. Tina Lomanno (Dem)
    146. Jeremy Long (Dem)
    147. Lisa Long
    148. Dominic Longo (Rep)
    149. Joseph P. Loonam
    150. Isela Lopez (NP)
    151. Juan Pablo Lopez (I)
    152. WILLIAM "WILL" LOPEZ (Dem)
    153. Yvonne Lopez (Dem)
    154. Yvonne M Lopez (Dem)
    155. Richard Lordi (Rep)
    156. Aaron Lorenz
    157. James Lorkowski (Rep)
    158. Gina M. Lorusso (NP)
    159. Michael C. Lorusso (Dem)
    160. WENDY I. LOSZYNSKI (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    161. Jennifer Loughran (NP)
    162. Leonard J. Loughridge Jr. (Rep)
    163. BERTRAND LOUIS (N)
    164. Jose Lourenco
    165. Susanne C. Lovisolo (Rep)
    166. Robert E. Lowden, Jr. (Dem)
    167. Cathleen Lowe (Dem)
    168. Foster Lowe (Rep)
    169. Laurance R. Lownds (Dem)
    170. Everett D. Lucas (Rep)
    171. Katie Lucas (Dem)
    172. Kimberly Lucci (NP)
    173. Allison Luciano
    174. GLEN A. LUCIANO (Dem)
    175. Glen A. Luciano (Dem)
    176. Jane Luciano (PSF)
    177. Holly Lucyk (Rep)
    178. Shawn Ludwig (Dem)
    179. Timothy Ludwig (Dem)
    180. David H. F. Luer
    181. Pat Luisi
    182. Joseph Luistro (Rep)
    183. Joseph A. Lukac III (Rep)
    184. Sharon Lukac
    185. George Luke
    186. PAUL LUND JR (Rep)
    187. JASON H. LUNDGREN (Dem)
    188. Abby Lundy (Rep)
    189. Anna Lustenberg (Rep)
    190. Jim Lutz (Dem)
    191. Mark S. Lutz (Rep)
    192. Deana Lykins (Dem)
    193. Jordan Lyles
    194. Jon Lyman
    195. ANDREW LYONS (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    196. Lucas Lyons (Rep)
    197. Mary K. Lyons
    198. Rosanna Lyons (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Kathleen "Kass" Maass
    2. Colin Mac Adams
    3. Michael C. Mac Ferren
    4. Michael F. Mac Ferren (Ind)
    5. Nancy Mac Gregor (Dem)
    6. Michelle Maccaquano (NP)
    7. Lisa MacClements
    8. Scott MacDade (Rep)
    9. Michael MacDermott (Rep)
    10. David S. Macfarlane (Dem)
    11. Steven Macher (Dem)
    12. Colin Machleder
    13. Nancy A. Maciag (NP)
    14. Tina E. Macica (I)
    15. Dawn Mackey (Dem)
    16. David Mackie (Dem)
    17. John MacMoyle (N)
    18. Diane M. MacNeill
    19. Barbara Madak (Rep)
    20. Sreedevi "Sree" Madappalli (Dem)
    21. Charles Madara
    22. Fred H. Madden (Dem)
    23. No Nomination Made
    24. No Nomination Made
    25. No Nomination Made
    26. No Nomination Made
    27. No Nomination Made
    28. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    29. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    30. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    31. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    32. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    33. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    34. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    35. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    36. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    37. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    38. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    39. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    40. No Nomination Made (Dem)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    41. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    42. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    43. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    44. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    45. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    46. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    47. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    48. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    49. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    50. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    51. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    52. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    53. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    54. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    55. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    56. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    57. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    58. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    59. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    60. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    61. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    62. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    63. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    64. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    65. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    66. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    67. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    68. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    69. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    70. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    71. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    72. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    73. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    74. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    75. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    76. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    77. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    78. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    79. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    80. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    81. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    82. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    83. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    84. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    85. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    86. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    87. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    88. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    89. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    90. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    91. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    92. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    93. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    94. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    95. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    96. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    97. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    98. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    99. Christine Madrid (Rep)
    100. Suzanne Maeder (Rep)
    101. Phyllis Jeffries Magazzu (Dem)
      candidate for Berlin Township Mayor
    102. Nicholas Magner (Lib)
    103. Jacqueline Maguire (N)
    104. Thomas F.X. Magura (Rep)
    105. Iman Majageh (Rep)
    106. Sumon “Sam” Majumder (Rep)
    107. Christo Makropoulos (PtC)
      candidate for Edison Mayor
    108. John Malchow (Dem)
    109. Klodiana Malellari (Dem)
    110. Christine Mallimo-Orna
    111. Christine Malloy (D)
    112. Margaret A. Maloney (Dem)
    113. Kevin Maloy
    114. Aisha Mamkej (Rep)
    115. Tamer Mamkej (Rep)
    116. Emma Mammano (Dem)
    117. Patrick J. Mancini
    118. Peter V. Mancuso (Rep)
    119. Andrea Sue Mandel (N)
    120. Lisa Mandelblatt (Dem)
    121. Allison Manfred
    122. Cristy Mangano
    123. John A. Manginelli (N)
    124. Julie Mangler (NP)
    125. David Mangot (Dem)
    126. John Mania
    127. Adriana Maniscalco
    128. Alison J. Manny
    129. Mark Mansour
    130. Andrea B. Maranca (Rep)
    131. Melonie Marano (Dem)
    132. THOMAS E. MARAS (N)
    133. Hemant Marathe (NA)
    134. Joshua I. Marchal
    135. Philippe Marchal (Dem)
    136. Leonardo Marchetta (N)
    137. Charles Marciante (Dem)
    138. Randi Marder (Dem)
    139. Renee Mareski (Rep)
    140. Frank S. Marfino (Dem)
    141. Jennifer S. Margolis (Dem)
    142. Elaine Marin (NP)
    143. Paul D. Marini (N)
    144. Edward Marino (Dem)
    145. Matthew Marino (Dem)
    146. Peter Marino (Rep)
    147. Michele T. Marinuzzi
    148. Sarah Maris (N)
    149. Laurie Markowski
    150. Anthony Marks
    151. Martin Marks (IC)
    152. Therese Marmion
    153. Bianca Marosi
    154. Kristen Marrah
    155. Daniel Marro (NP)
    156. Holly Marrone
    157. William E. Marsala (Rep)
    158. Robert A. Marshall (NP)
    159. Marc Marsi (Rep)
    160. Marcos Marte (Rep)
    161. Kristan I. Marter (Dem)
    162. Andrea M. Martin (Rep)
    163. Celeste Martin (Dem)
    164. Dawn Marie Martin
    165. DONALD A. MARTIN (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    166. Jeff Martin (Dem)
    167. Russell Martin (Dem)
    168. STEVE MARTIN (Rep)
    169. Mary Sue Martin (Rep)
    170. John Martinez
    171. Jorge Martinez Jr.
    172. Lizethe Martinez
    173. Ricardo Martinez
    174. Tara Martinez (N)
    175. Pietro “Pete” Martino (Dem)
    176. Vincent Martino
    177. Joseph Martucci (Dem)
    178. JOHN MASCULIN
    179. Roger Masi (Rep)
    180. Karin Masina (N)
    181. John Mason
    182. Louis Masters (N)
    183. Thomas Mastrangelo (Rep)
    184. Alfonso Mastrofilipo, Jr. (Rep)
    185. Kerry Anne Mastrofilipo (NP)
    186. Tom Mastronardy (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    187. Thomas Matarazzo (NP)
    188. Alaa Matari (Dem)
    189. Jocelyn Mathiasen (D)
    190. Sivakumar Mathusoodana (Dem)
    191. Michele Matsikoudis (Rep)
    192. Michele Matsikoudis (Rep)
    193. John Mattessich (NP)
    194. Kara C. Matunas (N)
    195. Heather Maturin (NP)
    196. Carlo Maucione (NP)
    197. Jennifer Maury
    198. David R. Mayer (Dem)
    199. Judy Mayer
    200. Sandi Mayer (Dem)
    201. William Mayerchak (NP)
    202. Jan Mayle
    203. Elizabeth Maziarz
    204. Jolanta Maziarz (Rep)
    205. Dennis F. Mazone (NP)
    206. Kimberly A. Mazzei (D)
    207. Vince Mazzeo (Dem)
    208. Vincent Mazzeo (Dem)
    209. Julie Mc Cleary (Dem)
    210. Sarah Mc Cleery-Cairns (Dem)
    211. Abena Mc Clendon
    212. Patricia Mc Connell (Dem)
    213. Amanda Mc Court
    214. Matt Mc Dermott (Rep)
    215. Edward T. Mc Donnell (Dem)
    216. Kevin Mc Elroy
    217. Kevin Mc Gahey
    218. J. Mike Mc Gee
    219. Michael P. Mc Gowan
    220. Christopher Mc Kelvey
    221. Jerry "Jay" Mc Mullin
    222. JeNell Mc Rae
    223. Cullen McAuliffe (Dem)
    224. William J. McBride (Dem)
    225. Suzanne McCabe (N)
    226. Joseph J. Mccallister
    227. Michelle McCann (Dem)
    228. Melanie McCann Mott (Rep)
    229. Johanna C. McCarten (Dem)
    230. Johanna McCarten (Dem)
    231. John McCarthy
    232. Holly M. Mccauley
    233. Sean McCauley (N)
    234. Antwan McClellan (Rep)
    235. Antwan McClellan (Rep)
    236. Lisa Hall McConnell (N)
    237. Andrew McCormack (N)
    238. Brian McCourt (NP)
    239. TC McCourt (Dem)
    240. Thomas (T.C.) McCourt (I)
    241. Jena McCredie (Rep)
    242. Peter McCrohan (Dem)
    243. Michael "Mike" McCue (Dem)
    244. George M. McDermott
    245. Brian McDonald (N)
    246. James J. McDonald Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    247. Scott McDonald (Dem)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    248. Timothy McDonald
    249. Kathleen McDonough (Rep)
    250. Erin McElroy-Barker (Dem)
    251. Stacey McEvoy (Rep)
    252. Phillip L. McFadden (Rep)
    253. Carole McGee
    254. Amy McGovern
    255. Gregory P. McGuckin (Rep)
    256. Gregory P. McGuckin (Rep)
    257. JILL McGUIRE (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    258. Joseph McGuire (Rep)
    259. Timothy McGuire
    260. Daniel McHugh (NP)
    261. Steven McIntyre (Dem)
    262. James "Skip" McKay (Rep)
    263. John F. McKeon (Dem)
    264. John F. McKeon (Dem)
    265. Robin McKeon (NP)
    266. Graelynn McKeown (N)
    267. Kelly McKinney-Brakewood (Dem)
    268. Angela V. McKnight (Dem)
    269. Angela V. McKnight (Dem)
    270. Kristin McLaughlin (Dem)
    271. Kristin McLaughlin (Dem)
    272. Rachel McLaughlin
    273. Katherine Mclennan
    274. James McManus
    275. Erin McManus-Keyes
    276. Kara McMorrow (Rep)
    277. Michelle McMullin
    278. Andrew McNally (Rep)
    279. Maryellen McNama-Bailly (Rep)
    280. Nicole McNamara (Dem)
    281. Maria McNeill
    282. MICHAEL J. McPARTLAND (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Mayor
    283. Chad McQueen (Rep)
    284. Reginald McRae (NP)
    285. Jason McSheene (N)
    286. Patrick McSorley (N)
    287. Edward Meakam (Dem)
    288. Ervin Mears (I)
    289. Mawusimensah Mears
    290. Kristin Meberg (NP)
    291. Michael Medea (Dem)
    292. Alvaro Medeiros (Dem)
    293. Denis E. Medford (N)
    294. Armando Medina (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Ward 9
    295. Joseph R. Medley
    296. DEBBIE MEEHAN (D)
    297. John P. Meehan
    298. Anjali Mehrotra (Dem)
    299. Joyce Mehta (NP)
    300. Payal Mehta (Rep)
    301. Rajesh Mehta (Dem)
    302. Pedro Mejia (Dem)
    303. Pedro Mejia (Dem)
    304. Melanie Wang (Rep)
    305. Dominic Mele (Rep)
    306. Frank Mele (NP)
    307. Gregg Mele (Lib)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    308. Gregg Mele (L)
    309. Mary H. Melfi (Rep)
    310. Thomas Meli (Rep)
    311. John V. Melick
    312. Peter Melick (Rep)
    313. Anthony Melisi
    314. Joyce Melitsky (Rep)
    315. Nina Melker (Dem)
    316. Regina Melnyk (N)
    317. DOMENICO MENAFRA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    318. Michael Menche (Ind)
    319. John Ivan Mender (Rep)
    320. Valentina Mendez (N)
    321. Henry P. Mendoza (Dem)
    322. Venugopal Menon (Dem)
    323. Patricia Menture-Frizell (N)
    324. LEIGH MEOLA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    325. Orlando Mercado (Dem)
    326. Laurie E. Merris (NP)
    327. David Merwin (Dem)
    328. Anthony F. Messina (N)
    329. Robert Messler (Rep)
    330. ROBERT C. METZDORF (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    331. Nancy Meyler
    332. JANINE MICERA
    333. ADAM MICHAELS (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    334. Donald Michaels (N)
    335. Michelle Rogers (N)
    336. William H. Michelson (Rep)
    337. Michael D. Mignone (Dem)
    338. Antor Miha (Rep)
    339. Fred J. Mihelic
    340. Dina Mikulka (Dem)
    341. Matthew W Milam (Dem)
    342. Michael R. Milano (Dem)
    343. Douglas E. Miles (Rep)
    344. Michael S. Miles (N)
    345. Charles H. Miles Jr.
    346. Joseph A. Miletta Jr. (Dem)
    347. Sara-Jane V. Millard (Dem)
    348. Alison Miller (N)
    349. Charles T. Miller
    350. Chuck Miller
      candidate for Salem County Sheriff
    351. Jake Miller (Ind)
    352. Joanne Miller (I)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    353. Joe Miller
    354. Joyce A. Miller
    355. Karen Miller (I)
    356. Menashe Miller (Rep)
    357. Michael S. Miller (NP)
    358. Peter H. Miller (Rep)
    359. Rick Miller (I)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    360. Scott Miller
    361. SHARON MILLER (N)
    362. Beverly Mills (Dem)
    363. Eun Young Min
    364. Son K. Min (Dem)
    365. Matthew Minder
    366. Andy Minegar (Dem)
    367. Christy Minetello (N)
    368. Joanne L. Minichetti (Rep)
    369. Sheila Minnich
    370. Joan Minnuies
    371. Alexander Mirabella (Dem)
    372. Paul Mirabelli (Rep)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    373. Francisco J. Miranda
    374. Gregory Mirenda (Rep)
    375. Janice S. Mironov (Dem)
    376. KEITH MISCIAGNA (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    377. Steven Misiura (Dem)
    378. Marisa Mitchell
    379. Thompson Mitchell (Dem)
    380. Richard Mitterando (Rep)
    381. Gayle Brill Mittler (Dem)
    382. Stella Mitzen (Rep)
    383. Anne M. Mizera (D)
    384. Eli Moallem
    385. David Modrak
    386. William F. Moen Jr. (Dem)
    387. William F. Moen, Jr. (Dem)
    388. Matthew Moench (Rep)
    389. Bashir Mohammad (Dem)
    390. Joseph Mohan
    391. Marcial Mojena (Rep)
    392. Tammy Molinelli
    393. Gary Moll (Rep)
    394. Gary Moll (Rep)
    395. Kristen Molnar
    396. Marjorie Momperousse (Rep)
    397. Elizabeth Monaghan
    398. Nick Monaghan
    399. Cathy Moncrief
    400. Dennis Monks (NP)
    401. Kellie
    402. Cindy Y. Montano (Rep)
    403. VINCENT J. MONTE (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    404. Laura Montenegro (Dem)
    405. Ondria Garcia Montes (Dem)
    406. Amanda Montgomery (NP)
    407. Edmond F. Monti
    408. Lissa Montisano-Koen (Dem)
    409. John "Jack" Montone (N)
    410. Margaret Montone (Dem)
    411. Clifford Moore
    412. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    413. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    414. Leigh Ann Moore (Dem)
    415. Samuel R. Moore, II (Rep)
    416. Prema C. Moorthy (NP)
    417. Michael J. Morack Jr. (N)
    418. Alba L Morales-Jimenez (N)
    419. Todd B. Moreland (Dem)
    420. Holly Morell
    421. Christopher Morgan (Dem)
    422. DESSERIE D. MORGAN (Rep)
    423. Warren Morgan (Dem)
    424. Edward C. Morgan II
    425. Lorraine Moriarty
    426. Paul D. Moriarty (Dem)
    427. Paul D. Moriarty (Dem)
    428. Kristine Morieko (Dem)
    429. Mitzi N. Morillo
    430. Matthew Moro (N)
    431. Charity Morris (NP)
    432. Christopher T. Morris (Dem)
    433. Robert S. Morris (N)
    434. Sam Morris (Rep)
    435. Robert B. Morrison
    436. Jennifer Morrissey
    437. Robert Mortara (Rep)
    438. MARC MOSCHELLA (Dem)
    439. Patrick Moses (Dem)
    440. Shana V. Mosley
    441. Gabriela M. Mosquera (Dem)
    442. Gabriela M. Mosquera (Dem)
    443. Kimberly Mouded (Dem)
    444. William "Bill" Mountford (I)
    445. Lisa Mower (Rep)
    446. Alison Moyer
    447. Cynthia Mozee�
    448. Adam R. Mucci (Dem)
    449. Renee L. Muco
    450. Adam Mueller (Rep)
    451. Raghib Muhammad (N)
    452. Raj Mukherji (Dem)
    453. Raj Mukherki (Dem)
    454. Thomas P. Mullahey, Jr. (Dem)
    455. Brian Mullay (Rep)
    456. Shawn Mullen (Rep)
    457. George J. Muller (Dem)
    458. James T. Muller
    459. Thomas Mulligan (Rep)
    460. SUZANNE MULLINGS
    461. Marguerite M. Mulvan
    462. Katarzyna Muniz
    463. Angela Munoz
    464. Nancy F. Munoz (Rep)
    465. Nancy Munoz (Rep)
    466. Robert L. Munoz (Rep)
    467. Lynn E. Munro
    468. Amber Murad (Rep)
    469. Amber Murad (Rep)
    470. Steven Muratschew
    471. Carol Murphy (Dem)
    472. Carol Murphy (Dem)
    473. Carol W. Murphy (Dem)
    474. Carolyn Murphy (Dem)
    475. James P. Murphy (Rep)
    476. Jamie Murphy (Dem)
    477. Jodi Murphy (Dem)
    478. John Murphy (Rep)
    479. John E. Murphy III (Rep)
    480. Linda Murphy (N)
    481. Mary Ellen Murphy (Dem)
    482. Patrick Murphy (Rep)
    483. Philip Murphy (Dem)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    484. Thomas G. Murphy
    485. Bill Murray
    486. Kellie Murray
    487. Timothy Murtha (NP)
    488. Sebastian Muscarella
    489. Justin Musella
    490. Jason Todd Mushnick (Rep)
    491. Mary Ann Musich (Rep)
    492. Joanna Hagan Musson
    493. Deborah Muñoz
    494. Richard Myers (NP)
    495. Brad Myhre (Rep)
      candidate for Frenchtown Boro Mayor
    496. Gregory E. Myhre (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Nuran Nabi (Dem)
    2. MATTHEW M. NALBANDIAN (Rep)
    3. Joseph A. Nametko (Rep)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    4. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    5. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    6. Marybeth Lane Nappi (NP)
    7. Michael Nardi, III
    8. Joseph Nardini
    9. Linda L Nardone-Jeffrey (Dem)
    10. Shanti Narra (Dem)
    11. Claudia C. Narvaez (NP)
    12. Katie Nascenti
    13. Jeffrey L. Nash (Dem)
    14. Lawrence J. Nastro (NP)
    15. Christopher Natale
    16. Mark Natale (Dem)
    17. Mark Natale (Dem)
    18. Sarah Nathans
    19. Barry Nathanson (N)
    20. JOSHUA A. NATHANSON (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    21. James A. Nau
    22. Laine Nauman
    23. ANTHONY C. NAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    24. Frank Neglia
    25. Kenneth A Nehila (N)
    26. Sarah Neibart
    27. Pirouz "Peter" Nejad (Dem)
    28. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    29. Frances C. Nelson (NP)
    30. Moira Nelson (Dem)
    31. N'Namdee Nelson
    32. Stephanie Nelson
    33. RICHARD G. NEMSHICK (N)
    34. Mike Nesci (N)
    35. Leighton Newlin (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    36. PAULA ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    37. JoAnn Neylan (Rep)
      candidate for Westfield Mayor
    38. Khadija T. Niang
    39. Joseph Nicastro (Rep)
    40. Michael T. Nichols
    41. Georgina Nico
    42. Scott Nicol
    43. Anne Nicolas
    44. Peter Nicolas (Dem)
    45. Eve Niedergang (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    46. Albert Nieves
    47. Rebecca Nieves
    48. Selvie Nikaj (Dem)
    49. Adi Nikitinsky (N)
    50. No Petition Filed
    51. Michelle Nocito (Dem)
    52. Michael Nohilly (Rep)
    53. Amanda Nokes (Dem)
    54. Clarissa Nolde (Dem)
    55. Alicia Noon
    56. Mary Noon (Rep)
    57. Mary Noon
    58. Sean T. Noonan (Rep)
    59. Howard V. Norgalis (Rep)
    60. Mary Katherine Norian
    61. Danny Norman
    62. Robert Norton (Rep)
    63. Carmela Noto (NP)
    64. Joseph Novembre (N)
    65. Mary Novoa (Rep)
    66. Krzystof Nowak (Rep)
    67. Andrew Nowick (Dem)
    68. Wallace Nowosielecki (Rep)
    69. Charles A. Nucifora
    70. Philip Nufrio (D)
    71. Kate Nugent
    72. Frank A. Nunziato (Dem)
    73. Lori Nunziato
    74. Mary Ellen Nye
  15. O
    1. Daniel J. O'Connell (Dem)
    2. Julie O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Lisa O'Brien
    4. Michael O'Brien (D)
    5. Thomas P. O'Brien (Dem)
    6. William O'Brien (Dem)
    7. Daniel J. O'Connell (Dem)
    8. Mary O'Connor (Rep)
    9. Julie O'Connor (Dem)
    10. Kevin O'Connor (N)
    11. Kristy O'Connor (N)
    12. Brendan J. O'Donnell (Dem)
    13. Ehren O'Donnell
    14. Jennifer O'Donnell
    15. Noelle O'Donnell
    16. Ellen Y. O'Dwyer-Woods (Rep)
    17. Laura O'grady
    18. Kathleen A. O'Keefe (Dem)
    19. Patrick O'Keefe (Dem)
    20. Lorilynn O'Neil
    21. Richard W. O'Neil (N)
    22. Claudia O'neill
    23. Declan O'Scanlon (Rep)
    24. Danny O'Sullivan (Dem)
    25. Elena S. O'Sullivan
    26. Lynn R. O'Toole
    27. Matthew O'Toole (Rep)
    28. John Tyler Oborn (Rep)
    29. Priscilla OCASIO-JIMÉNEZ (Dem)
    30. RAFFI ODABASHIAN
    31. Jamila A. Odom-Garnett (Dem)
    32. Massimo Offreda (NP)
    33. Heather Oguss
    34. Sanjiv Ohri (Rep)
    35. Kathryn Okeson
    36. JoAnne Oldenburg
    37. Jason Oliveira (Rep)
    38. AJ Oliver (Dem)
    39. John P. Oliver (N)
    40. Gregg Olivera (Rep)
    41. Tara Olivo-Moore (D)
    42. Joseph M. Olsavsky (Rep)
    43. Patricia Olsen
    44. Linda Olson
    45. Sasiya O. Omilanowicz
    46. Richard M. Onderko (Rep)
    47. Robert Onofrietti Jr.
    48. Christian Onuoha (Rep)
    49. Charles Onyejiaka (Dem)
    50. Kevin P. Orender (Rep)
    51. Mary E. Orendorff-Gassman (N)
    52. LAUREANA M. ORGAN (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    53. Jill Orlich (Dem)
    54. Jordan Orlins (Rep)
    55. Lisa Ormon (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Ward 1
    56. Steven V. Oroho (Rep)
    57. Cristina Orozco (N)
    58. Pablo Orozco (Dem)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    59. Michelle K. Orth
    60. Carla A. Ortiz
    61. Germaine M. Ortiz (Dem)
    62. Nelson Ortiz
    63. CHARLES ORYNIAK (N)
    64. Tomasz Orzechowski (Rep)
    65. Marc Orzillo
    66. Kizzie W. Osborne (N)
    67. Erica Osmond
    68. Claudia Ospina
    69. Matteo Osso (Rep)
    70. Mickey Ostrum (Rep)
    71. Amy Otte (Rep)
    72. Tom Ottoson (Dem)
    73. Elizabeth Ouimet
    74. Benjamin Ovadia
    75. Amy L. Overman
    76. Oyin Owolabi (Rep)
  16. P
    1. JANE ZALESKI-PABON (N)
    2. Andrew Pachuta (Rep)
    3. Donna Pacifico (Rep)
    4. Traci Paciulli
    5. Carl Padula (Dem)
    6. Carl Padula (Dem)
    7. Andrea Pagan
    8. Geri Albin Pagano (N)
    9. SUSAN PAK
    10. Victoria Pakala
    11. Stephen H. Pakradooni Jr. (Rep)
    12. Stephen H. Pakradooni, Jr. (Rep)
    13. Ashley Paladino (NP)
    14. Ryan Palamara
    15. Mary Kay Palange (Rep)
    16. Michael Palazzolla (Dem)
    17. Albert Pallanti (Rep)
    18. Charles Pallas (NP)
    19. Matthew J. Palmer
    20. Giuseppe Palmeri
    21. Matthew Palmieri (Dem)
    22. Joseph Paltjon (Rep)
    23. George Panagiotou (NP)
    24. George Panagiotou
    25. Daud M. Panah (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    26. DOMENICK PANFILE (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    27. Kimberly Pangaro
    28. Albert Pangia
    29. Vincent T. Panico (Rep)
    30. Natacha M. Pannell (CS)
    31. Joseph Pannullo (Dem)
    32. Nicholas G. Pansini (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    33. Maria Panzarella
    34. Thomas R. Papaleo (Dem)
    35. John Papeika (Rep)
    36. John Papeika
    37. Pasquale "Pat" Papero, Jr. (Dem)
    38. Vicky Papics (Rep)
      candidate for Bloomsbury Boro Mayor
    39. Josie Papile
    40. Dimitrios Papiris
    41. Danielle Pappas (Rep)
    42. Harris P. Pappas (IC)
    43. Michael Pappas (Rep)
    44. Anthony Paradiso Jr. (Dem)
    45. Amy Paratore (Dem)
    46. EGNITA PARDO (N)
    47. DANIELLE PARENTI (N)
    48. William (Bill) Parenti (Rep)
    49. VIMAL A. PARIKH (N)
    50. Catherine M. Pariser (Dem)
    51. Christine Parisi
    52. DANIEL PARK (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    53. Ellen J. Park (Dem)
    54. ISAAC S. PARK
    55. Se "Sam" Park
    56. Robert Parkanyi (Dem)
    57. Andrew Parker (Rep)
    58. Shawn Parker (Dem)
    59. Stacey Parker
    60. Stephen F. Parker (N)
    61. Dawn Teresa Parkot (N)
    62. Denise Parlamos
    63. Vincent Parmese (Rep)
    64. Cara Parmigiani (Dem)
    65. Kelly Parrella
    66. Jeffrey Parrott (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Clerk
    67. Andrew T. Parsinitz
    68. Rossana Parsons (Rep)
    69. Manda Pasarkar (N)
    70. Behrooz Pasdar
    71. Anthony Paskitti (Rep)
    72. Paul Passamano Jr.
    73. Gary J. Passanante (Dem)
    74. BIRAL PATEL (N)
    75. Jayesh Patel (N)
    76. Jinesh “Jin” Patel (N)
    77. Nishith Patel (Dem)
    78. PARAGI PATEL (N)
    79. Parul Patel (NP)
    80. Vihal R. Patel (Rep)
    81. VIRBHADRA 'VIRU' PATEL (N)
    82. YASH PATEL (N)
    83. Rachel K. Pater (Rep)
    84. Ashutosh Pathak
    85. Uttara Patla (Dem)
    86. BethAnne McCarthy Patrick (Rep)
    87. Perley V. Patrick (Rep)
    88. Aldo Patruno (N)
    89. Jennifer Patten
    90. Mark Patterson
    91. Scott Paul (Dem)
    92. Catherine Paura (D)
    93. Daniel Payson (I)
    94. Randall J. Peach
    95. Jim Pearce (I)
    96. Andrea Peck
    97. Jorden N. Pedersen (I)
    98. Kristen Pedersen
    99. Filipe Pedroso (Rep)
    100. Nancy Cronk Peet (Rep)
    101. DANIELLE RICE PEILOCH (N)
    102. Anju Pejavara
    103. Jubin Pejman
    104. Dianna Pell (N)
    105. Thomas Pellegrino
    106. Jason Peller
    107. Lora Pelovski
    108. Daniel Peltz (N)
    109. Gregory Peltz (NP)
    110. Kurt Peluso (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    111. Karen Pena
    112. Ray E. Penabad (Dem)
    113. DIVON PENDER (N)
    114. Richard Pender (Rep)
    115. Martin Pendergast (Rep)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    116. Linda Peng-Grooters (Dem)
    117. Kenneth Pengitore (Rep)
    118. Angela Penna
    119. Michael Penna (Dem)
    120. Joe Pennacchio (Rep)
    121. Clifton People Jr. (Dem)
    122. Ronald G. Peperoni, Jr. (Rep)
    123. Renee D. Pepia (N)
    124. Helena M. Peppe
    125. Joseph S. Perella (I)
    126. Esther Perez (Dem)
    127. JENNY PEREZ (N)
    128. Jill Perez (N)
    129. Vito Perillo (N)
    130. Kyle Perloff (Rep)
    131. Abby Perlstein O'Brien (Rep)
    132. Anthony J. Perno, III (Dem)
    133. Jennifer Perno
    134. John Peros
    135. Matthew Perrapato (NP)
    136. Rebecca Perrone (Dem)
    137. Daniel S. Perrotta
    138. BRENDA PERRY (N)
    139. Nick Perry
    140. Tony Perry (Rep)
    141. David Personette (Dem)
    142. Jonathan Peters (Rep)
    143. Ryan Peters (Rep)
    144. Violeta Peters (N)
    145. Courtney Peters-Manning (Dem)
    146. Michele C. Petersen (NP)
    147. Ann Marie Peterson (Dem)
    148. Erik Peterson (Rep)
    149. Erik Peterson (Rep)
    150. Julie A. Peterson
    151. Michael Peterson (Dem)
    152. Sylvia Petillo (Rep)
    153. Robert Petrelli (Rep)
    154. John C. Petrie
    155. Ted Petrock III (Rep)
    156. Joseph M. Petrolia
    157. Philip E. Petrone (Dem)
    158. Joseph Petrosky (Dem)
    159. Michael Petruccelli
    160. Vinnie Petti (Dem)
    161. Peter Pettinelli (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    162. Lisa Pezzano Mickey (Rep)
    163. Rudolph Christian Pfefflere Jr. (Rep)
    164. Olga Phelps
    165. Nancy Phillips (Dem)
    166. Robert F. Phillips (N)
    167. Christy Phillips Renzulli
    168. Anthony L. Picarelli (Rep)
    169. Jessica Piernik (N)
    170. JOHN B. PIEROTTI, JR.
    171. John J. Pietrunti (Dem)
    172. Sean Pignatelli (Ind)
    173. Christian Pina
    174. Richard Pinder (Dem)
    175. Nancy Pinkin (Dem)
    176. Frank Pinto (I)
    177. Jose Pinto Jr.
    178. Eliana Pintor Marin (Dem)
    179. Eliana Pintor Marin (Dem)
    180. Marilyn J. Piperno (Rep)
    181. Antonio Pires (Rep)
    182. Michelle Pirone Lambros (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    183. Natalie M. Pisarcik (Rep)
    184. Elizabeth Pittman (NP)
    185. Cheryl Pitts
    186. Randall “RanD” Pitts (Dem)
    187. Russell Pitzner
    188. FRANK PIZZELLA (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    189. David Pizzuto (Dem)
    190. James A. Plaisted (D)
    191. RODMYR PLANTIN (N)
    192. Helena Plaskon (NP)
    193. Helena Plaskon (Dem)
    194. Nicolas Platt (Rep)
    195. Cynthia Plucinski (Rep)
    196. JOHN A. PLUCINSKI (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    197. Gabriel C. Plumer (Rep)
    198. Robert Pluta (N)
    199. Robert T. Pluta (Rep)
    200. Denise Pobicki (Dem)
    201. Carolyn Podgorski
    202. Sunil B. Polepalli
    203. Colleen Poles
    204. Dane M. Policastro (Rep)
    205. Jennifer Polidori (Rep)
    206. Vince Polistina (Rep)
    207. Nick Polito (Dem)
    208. JEFFREY POLLACK
    209. Scott Pollack (Rep)
    210. Rasheed Pollard, Sr. (I)
    211. Steven T. Pollard (Dem)
    212. Alexis Pollock (N)
    213. Anna Polozzo
    214. George Pomianek (Rep)
    215. Mark Pomykacz (Dem)
    216. Michael R. Pontillo (NP)
    217. Marianna Pontoriero (Dem)
    218. Joseph Ponzo
    219. Glenn Z. Poosikian (Dem)
    220. Erin Popolo (N)
    221. Drew S. Porschen
    222. Drew S. Porschen (Dem)
    223. Todd Portsmore (Dem)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    224. Leslie B. Posnock (Dem)
    225. Dennis Pothos (Dem)
    226. Shawn Potillo (Rep)
    227. Ed Potosnak (Dem)
    228. David Potter (Dem)
    229. Janine Potter
    230. Nelida Pou (Dem)
    231. Cathy Pouria
    232. Lancelot S. Powell
    233. Michael S. Powers (Dem)
    234. John Poyner (Dem)
    235. Prakash Santhana (Ind)
    236. Anthony Pranzatelli (Dem)
    237. Susanne Preinfalk (Rep)
    238. Amy D. Pressler (Dem)
    239. Rasheeda Pretto (Dem)
    240. Richard Prezioso
    241. Robert Proto (Rep)
    242. William Prouty
    243. Marilyn Pruce (N)
    244. Andrew Prudente (Dem)
    245. John Prudente (NP)
    246. Crystal Pruitt (Dem)
    247. Tara B. Prupis (Dem)
    248. Joy Przywara (N)
    249. Josephine T. Pschar
    250. Angela Pucci-Bender (NP)
    251. John Puccio
    252. KENNETH J. PUCCIO (N)
    253. Stephanie Puerta (D)
    254. Donna Puglisi (Rep)
    255. Glenwood Puhak (Dem)
    256. Daniel J. Puntillo Jr. (NP)
    257. Kathy Purcell
    258. Paul A. Purcell (Rep)
    259. Keerti Purohit
    260. James Putnam (Dem)
    261. Dominick Puzio (Dem)
    262. Michael Puzio (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Cindy Jo Quackenbush
    2. Stephen Leo Quagliani
    3. Melissa R. Quast
    4. Patricia Quattrocchi (Rep)
    5. Annette Quijano (Dem)
    6. Annette Quijano (Dem)
    7. Mary "Sharon" Quilter (Dem)
    8. James J. Quinlisk (Rep)
    9. Gary Quinn (Rep)
    10. Martin Quinn (Rep)
    11. Robert Quinn
    12. SHANNON QUINN (N)
    13. Stephen Quinn
    14. Colleen Quinones (NP)
    15. Wanda Quinones
    16. Kamran Quraishi (Rep)
  18. R
    1. JUDITH RABINOWITZ-McSWEENEY
    2. Heather Racansky
    3. Eugeniusz Rachelski (Rep)
    4. Todd Douglas Rachlin
    5. Daniel Radcliff
    6. Nora Radest (Dem)
      candidate for Summit Mayor
    7. Jessica Rafeh (Dem)
    8. William J. Raftery (Rep)
    9. Mauro D. Raguseo (Dem)
    10. Jack S. Raia
    11. Kathryn Raiczyk (NP)
    12. Maureen T. Raisch (Rep)
    13. Ram K. Ramachandran (LOS)
    14. Martin Ramirez (NP)
    15. Roy Ramnarine (Dem)
    16. Amnet Ramos (NP)
    17. Idali Ramos
    18. Jorge L. Ramos
    19. Joseph A. Ramos
    20. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    21. Bharat T. Rana (Rep)
    22. Thomas W. Randall (Rep)
    23. Arthur G. Randolph (Rep)
    24. John Ranu
    25. Kathleen Rappa (Dem)
    26. SARAH RASHID (N)
    27. KATE RATTNER (N)
    28. Antoinette Raucci
    29. Jason Ravitz (Dem)
    30. William "Bud" Ravitz (Dem)
    31. Britani Raynor (Dem)
    32. Mark Razzoli (Rep)
    33. Richard E. Read (Dem)
    34. Craig A. Reading
    35. Charles "Mike" Reaves
    36. Jeffrey Reaves (NP)
    37. Erik Rebstock (Rep)
    38. Greg Recine
    39. James W. Redstreake (Rep)
    40. Kimberly E. Reed
    41. Christine Reese
    42. Ellen Reese
    43. Nicolas Reeve (Dem)
    44. Douglas E. Rega (Rep)
    45. Mark Regan, Jr. (Rep)
    46. SEAN E. REGAN (N)
    47. Stephen Regis (Rep)
    48. Matthew Regulski (N)
    49. Meghan Rehbein (N)
    50. George Reichert
    51. Mark Reid (Dem)
    52. Cathleen Reilly (N)
    53. Christine Reily
    54. Lawrence D. Reines
    55. Joshua H. Reinitz (Dem)
    56. Doug Reinstein (N)
    57. Barbara Reiss (N)
    58. Rachel Remelgado
    59. Anthony Remy
    60. Amelia Rendeiro (Dem)
    61. CARLOS A. RENDO (Rep)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    62. Pamela Renee (Dem)
    63. Edina Renfro-Michel (Dem)
    64. Edina Renfro-Michel (D)
    65. Lisa Repasky-Sandhusen (Dem)
    66. Craig Repmann (Rep)
    67. James Restivo (Rep)
    68. Dara Retig (N)
    69. Stephen W. Revis (Rep)
    70. Richard Revolinsky (Rep)
    71. Douglas Rex (Rep)
    72. Pedro M. Reyes (VP)
    73. Felisha Reyes-Morton (Dem)
    74. Steven Reyngoudt (Dem)
    75. PATRICIA REYNOLDS (N)
    76. Verlina Reynolds-Jackson (Dem)
    77. Verlina Reynolds-Jackson (Dem)
    78. Nelson Reynoso
    79. Albert Ribeiro (Rep)
    80. Daniel J. Riccardo
    81. David Ricci
    82. Jacqueline Rice (Rep)
    83. Ronald L. Rice (Dem)
    84. Zachary T. Rich (Rep)
    85. Patrick Richards
    86. Amanda Richardson (Dem)
    87. Courtney Richardson
    88. William A. Richardson, Jr. (Rep)
    89. Kristen L. Richter
    90. Ronald W. Rickert, Jr. (I)
    91. Jessie M. Ricks (N)
    92. David C Ridenour
    93. Catherine Riihimaki
    94. Jim Rilee (Rep)
    95. Celeste Riley (Dem)
    96. Deborah Riley
    97. Michael Angelo Rinaldi
    98. Timothy Ring (Rep)
    99. Joseph Rinke (NP)
    100. Marc A. Riondino (Dem)
    101. Rocky Rios (Dem)
    102. Ronald G. RIOS (Dem)
    103. Joseph Ripa (Dem)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    104. RAFAEL RIQUELME
    105. Erin Risch (Dem)
    106. John W. Risley Jr. (Rep)
    107. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    108. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    109. Michael F. Ritchie Jr. (Rep)
    110. Kelly Rivas
    111. BRIAN RIVERA (N)
    112. Juan Rivera (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    113. Lucy Allen Rivera (Rep)
    114. Natalie L. Rivera (Rep)
    115. Siria Rivera
    116. Tonya Rivera (Dem)
    117. Hernando D. Rivera-Mejia (Dem)
    118. Henry Riveros (NP)
    119. Carol Rizzo (Dem)
    120. Richard E. Roach, Jr. (Dem)
    121. Jay Robaina (Dem)
    122. Robert Robbins (Dem)
    123. Wayne Robenolt (Dem)
    124. Robert B. Richard
    125. Donald Robertella (Rep)
    126. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    127. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    128. Kyle C. Roberts
    129. Norman E. Robertson
    130. Edward W. Robillard III (Rep)
    131. BRYCE ROBINS
    132. Angela Robinson (NP)
    133. Shanel Y. Robinson (Dem)
    134. Tavia Robinson (N)
    135. Wendy Robinson (Dem)
    136. CHRISTOPHER A. ROCHE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    137. Francis X. Rodgers III (Dem)
    138. Lisa M. Rodgers (N)
    139. Allison Rodman
    140. Daniel Rodrick (Rep)
    141. Carmen G. Rodriguez (Dem)
    142. Carolina Rodriguez
    143. Hugo G. Rodriguez
    144. Jessica Rodriguez
    145. Jonathan Rodriguez
    146. Marisela Rodriguez (Rep)
    147. Roberto A. Rodriguez (Dem)
    148. Sebastian Rodriguez (NP)
    149. Wilfredo Rodriguez (Dem)
    150. Donovan Rodriques
    151. Kenneth William Roehrich (Rep)
    152. Barbara F. Rogers (Dem)
    153. William B. Rogers (Dem)
    154. Fabian Rohena (Rep)
    155. Bermari Roig (Dem)
    156. John P. Rolak
    157. Thomas J. Roll
    158. Thomas J. Roll
    159. Eddy Rolon (Ind)
    160. Alex Roman (Rep)
    161. Frank Romano III
    162. CANDACE ROMBA
    163. BENEDICT ROMEO (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Mayor
    164. Adena Romeo-Ratliff (N)
    165. Antonio ROMERO (Rep)
    166. Jacqueline M. Romney (Rep)
    167. Eric Romolini (Dem)
    168. Benjamin Rood
    169. Kevin J. Rooney (Rep)
    170. JOHN J. ROONEY (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    171. Kevin J. Rooney (Rep)
    172. Xavier Roque (Dem)
    173. Philip Rorty (Rep)
    174. Daniel Rosa
    175. Joseph L. Rosano (NP)
    176. William J. Roseman (Rep)
    177. Andrew Rosenberg (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    178. Michael L. Rosenberg
    179. Bonnie Sue Rosenwald
    180. Elizabeth Rosetti (Dem)
    181. Vida Neil Rosiji
    182. Carole Roskoph (Dem)
    183. Kimberly Rosner (NP)
    184. Charles Ross (Rep)
    185. Derrick Ross (SN)
    186. Philip "Phil" Ross
    187. Joanne Rossell
    188. Brian K. Rossello (Dem)
    189. LISA ROSSILLO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    190. Douglas M. Rotella (Rep)
    191. David Rothman (Rep)
    192. Gail Friedberg Rottenstrich (Dem)
    193. James M. Rotundo
    194. Panagiota P. Rousouli (Rep)
    195. Brian Rowe
    196. Brian Rowe
    197. Patrick Rowe (Rep)
    198. Robert R. Roy (Rep)
    199. Susan Fahrman Royek (D)
    200. Gregg R. Rubenstein (Rep)
    201. Johanna S. Ruberto
    202. Traci Rubin
    203. MICHAEL RUBINO
    204. Bisi Ruckett (NP)
    205. Ella Rue-Eyet
    206. Ella Rue-Eyet
    207. Rosario J. Ruffino (Rep)
    208. Judith D. Rugg (Dem)
    209. Cindy Field Ruggiero
    210. Jennifer Ruhl (N)
    211. M. Teresa Ruiz (Dem)
    212. Guadalupe Ruiz-Catala
    213. Brian E. Rumpf (Rep)
    214. Brian E. Rumpf (Rep)
    215. Sinead Rundell (NP)
    216. JOHN RUOCCO (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Mayor
    217. Michele Ruscavage
    218. Andrew A. Russano Jr. (Rep)
    219. John W. Russell III (Rep)
    220. Darrin Russo (Dem)
    221. Kathryn Russo (Dem)
    222. Michael Russo (N)
    223. Nicole C. Russo
    224. Stephen J. Russo (Dem)
    225. Annmarie Russo-Vogelsang (Rep)
    226. Tricia Russomanno
    227. Christina Russotto (N)
    228. PETER S. RUSTIN (Ind)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    229. Paul Rutsky (N)
    230. Melissa Ruvolo
    231. John Ryan (Dem)
    232. Joseph Ryan
    233. Kevin Ryan (Rep)
    234. Yongki Colin Ryu
  19. S
    1. Joel S. Thompson (Rep)
    2. Dawn J. Sabella (Ind)
    3. Nicholas J. Sacco (Dem)
    4. Jonathan Sackett (Dem)
    5. Mia Sacks (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    6. NICOLE SADOWSKI (N)
    7. Fernando Saenz (Dem)
    8. Karin Sage (Dem)
    9. Melissa Saharic (Rep)
    10. Melissa Saharko (Dem)
    11. Meredith L. Sahi (D)
    12. Frederick J. Sahlberg (Rep)
    13. Nicole Sahlin
    14. MAGALY SALAMEA-CROSS
    15. Elizabeth E. Salazer (NP)
    16. Adam Salberg (Rep)
    17. Cindy Salcfas (Rep)
    18. Steven Saliani (Rep)
    19. BENJAMIN SALLEMI
    20. Kimberly Salmon
    21. Timothy Salmon (NP)
    22. Debra Salters (SA)
    23. Sharon Salvacion (NP)
    24. Andrea K. Sammons (Rep)
    25. William Sampson (Dem)
    26. Barbara Sams
    27. John Samuel
    28. Jaime Sanacore
    29. Robert "Bobby" Sanborn (N)
    30. Denise Sanders (NP)
    31. Jack Sanders (Dem)
    32. Wardell Sanders (Dem)
    33. Jeffrey Sanderson
    34. Ellen M. Sandman (I)
    35. Jerry Sandusky (Rep)
    36. Robyn Sanfratello (N)
    37. Arturo B. Santana (D)
    38. GEORGE L. SANTIAGO (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    39. Nancy A. Santora (NP)
    40. Kristen Santoro (Rep)
    41. KRISTEN SANTORO
    42. Nichelle Santos (Dem)
    43. Wilson A. Santos (Dem)
    44. JOZO SARIC (Ind)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    45. Paul A. Sarlo (Dem)
    46. Paul A. Sarlo (Dem)
    47. Thomas A. Sarlo (Dem)
    48. Jason J. Sarnoski (Rep)
    49. Anna Marie Sasso (Rep)
    50. Jill Sasso (Rep)
    51. Stephen J. Sasso (Rep)
    52. Judie Saunders (N)
    53. Kenneth Saunders, Jr. (N)
    54. Robert Saunders
    55. EMANUEL SAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    56. Kathleen Savas (Dem)
    57. Francesco Savastano
    58. Mary Saverino
    59. Beth Sawyer (Rep)
    60. Beth Sawyer (Rep)
    61. Justin Saxon
    62. Pearl L. Saylor
    63. Michael Scalea (Dem)
    64. Joseph Scaletti (NP)
    65. Anthony J. Scardino
    66. Sharon Christine Scarpelli
    67. Todd Schaefer
    68. Marc Schaeffer (NP)
    69. Gary S. Schaer (Dem)
    70. Gary S. Schaer (Dem)
    71. Jennifer Scharf
    72. Gerard P. Scharfenberger (Rep)
    73. Gerard Scharfenberger (Rep)
    74. Joanne A. Schechter (N)
    75. Johanna Scheets (Rep)
    76. James Schembari
    77. Henry R. Schepens (Rep)
      candidate for Milford Boro Mayor
    78. Holly Schepisi (Rep)
    79. Holly T. Schepisi (Rep)
    80. Robert Scherer
    81. William Schievella (Dem)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    82. Eric J. Schlett (Rep)
    83. Laura Schliem
    84. Christine Schmidt (Dem)
    85. Mike Schmidt (Rep)
    86. Robert H. Schmitt (Dem)
    87. John R. Schmus
    88. DOUGLAS SCHNEIDER (N)
    89. ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER (Dem)
    90. Lee Schneider (Rep)
    91. Walter Schneider (Rep)
    92. Tracy A. Schoenberg (Dem)
    93. Hank Schroeder (OC)
    94. Laure Schroeder (Rep)
    95. Mattias Schroeter (Rep)
    96. Evelyn M. Schubert (Rep)
    97. Dan Schuberth (RRL)
    98. Marvin Schuldiner (Dem)
    99. Neil A. Schulman (Rep)
    100. Ruth Schultz
    101. Sarah Schultz
    102. Kathy M. Schultz-Rummel (Rep)
    103. Linda H. Schwager (Dem)
    104. Michael Schwar (NP)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    105. Charles Schwartz (Dem)
    106. JOCELYN SCHWARZ
    107. Donald E. Sciolaro (Rep)
    108. Barbara Scott
    109. Hugh A. Scott
    110. Julie Scott (Rep)
    111. Mildred Scott (Dem)
    112. Saundra Scott (Rep)
    113. Chanelle Scott-McCullum (Dem)
    114. Rose Scullion (N)
    115. Nicholas P. Scutari (Dem)
    116. Deidre Seaman (N)
    117. Sean Atterbury (D)
    118. Gerard Searfoss (Rep)
    119. Thomas J. Sears (Rep)
    120. Rachel Secemski
    121.  Julio C. Seda, III (N)
    122. Michael A. Sedon (Dem)
    123. Antonio P. K. Segalini (NP)
    124. Sergio Segalini (Rep)
    125. Michael J. Segeren (Dem)
    126. Albert D. Segrest (Rep)
    127. Troy E. Seifert
    128. Deanna Seiple
    129. Patti Selikoff (Dem)
    130. Wendell Sellers (NP)
    131. Andrew Paul Seltzer
    132. Jacob Selwood (Lib)
    133. Michelle Sembler (NP)
    134. Jason Sena (Rep)
    135. Brian Senyk
    136. Sean Sepsey (Rep)
    137. Lucien “Luc” Sergile Jr.
    138. Irene Sergonis (Dem)
    139. Michael Serra (Rep)
    140. Tim Sexsmith (N)
    141. Matthew S. Seymour (Dem)
    142. Sami Shaban (NP)
    143. Bina Shah (Rep)
    144. Bina Shah (Rep)
    145. Jitendra “Jimmy” Shah (Dem)
    146. John L. Shahdanian II
    147. Todd Shaner (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Mayor
    148. Timothy E. Shanley (Rep)
    149. Melissa Shannon
    150. Robert Shapiro (PBK)
    151. Baramdai Sharma (D)
    152. Sanjay Kumar Sharma
    153. Peter Shaughnessy (Dem)
    154. John M. Shaw, Jr.
    155. Stephen Shaw (Rep)
    156. Thomas Shaw (Dem)
    157. Peter Shearer (Dem)
    158. Allison C. Sheedy (Rep)
    159. Kevin F. Sheehan (Rep)
    160. Nawaz Sheikh
    161. Trish Sheilds
    162. Janna Sheiman (N)
    163. Scott Sheldon (Rep)
    164. Erin Shemeley
    165. Jeena Sheppard
    166. Theresa Sheridan (Rep)
    167. Domenica Sherry
    168. Charlie C. Shin
    169. Susan Shin Angulo (Dem)
    170. Gerald Shine (Rep)
    171. Jane Shissler
    172. David E. Shivers (Rep)
    173. Caryl “Chris” Shoffner (Dem)
    174. Alexandra L. Shore (I)
    175. Robert F. Shore (Rep)
    176. Kenneth W. Short (Rep)
    177. Harry Shortway Jr. (Rep)
    178. Geoffrey Shrewsbury
    179. Gregory J. Siciliano (N)
    180. Kirandeep K Siddhu (N)
    181. Brock Siebert (N)
    182. Nicole Siebert
    183. David C. Siedell
    184. Rupa Siegel (Dem)
    185. Jennifer Sigler
    186. Joseph Signorello III (Dem)
    187. Michael Signorile (Rep)
    188. Emily Sikomitellis
    189. Jennifer Silacci
    190. Joseph V. SILEO (Rep)
    191. SALVATORE G. SILEO
    192. Melissa Siljanovski
    193. Malcolm Sillars (Rep)
    194. Tracy Silna Zur (Dem)
    195. David Silva (D)
    196. Steven Silvestri (Rep)
    197. Gyuchang Sim
    198. Laura Simon
    199. Barbara Simoncelli (Dem)
    200. Andy Simone (I)
    201. Kristen Simone
    202. Erik Simonsen (Rep)
    203. Erik Simonsen (Rep)
    204. Everett F. "Ed" Simpson
    205. Jessica Simpson-Cook (Dem)
    206. MARK SPINA (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    207. Barbara Singer (Dem)
    208. Robert W. Singer (Rep)
    209. Steven S. Singer
    210. Ardaman Singh
    211. Herpreet “Guddia” Singh (NP)
    212. Neena Singh (Dem)
    213. Raj Singh (Dem)
    214. Troy Singleton (Dem)
    215. Scott Sipos (Rep)
    216. Thea M. Sirocchi-Hurley (Dem)
    217. Joanna Sisk (N)
    218. Paul "Brian" Sisz (Rep)
    219. Suzanne Schafer Skalski
    220. Ronald Skirkanish (Dem)
    221. Jay D. Slade (N)
    222. Kevin Slasinski (Rep)
    223. Dee A. Slattery (EI)
    224. Andrea Slowikowski (Rep)
    225. Edward L. Small (Rep)
    226. Marty Small Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    227. Mike Small
    228. Anthony E. Smith
    229. Bob Smith (Dem)
    230. Cathy Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    231. Christopher Smith (Rep)
    232. Dan Soloman Smith (Dem)
    233. Deborah Smith (Rep)
    234. Jason Roosevelt Smith (Dem)
    235. Jodie Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    236. John E. Smith
    237. Joseph C. Smith (NP)
    238. Kevin M. Smith
    239. Marlowe Smith (Dem)
    240. Robert Smith (Rep)
    241. Robert B. Smith (Rep)
    242. Scott Smith (Rep)
    243. Victoria Smith
    244. William J. Smith (Rep)
    245. Lora Smith-Staines
    246. CYNTHIA HUGHES-SMITHERS (Rep)
    247. Michael J. Smollock
    248. Sean M. Smyth (Dem)
    249. Thomas Snee
    250. John D. Sobczyk
    251. Chris Sobieski (Rep)
    252. Anthony D. Socci (NP)
    253. COLOGERO "CARLO" SOCIO (Dem)
    254. Michael Sockol
    255. Harvey Sohmer (Dem)
    256. MARK SOKOLICH (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    257. Stephen Solan (Rep)
    258. Devan Solanki (NP)
    259. Kimberly O. Solino
    260. Kimberly O. Solino
    261. Vincent Solomeno III (Dem)
    262. Sherry Solomov (Ind)
    263. Susan J. Soloway (Rep)
    264. Christine Soltys-Robitaille
    265. Marlene Somerville
    266. George J. Song
    267. Sara Sooy (Dem)
    268. George Sopko (Rep)
    269. Philip J. Sorbera II (Dem)
    270. Victor J. Sordillo (Rep)
    271. Eduardo Soria-Gonzales
    272. Nohemi G. Soria-Perez (Dem)
    273. Michael Soriano (Dem)
    274. Alfred J. Sorino, III
    275. Sol L. Sostre (I)
    276. Alba Soto
    277. Kristopher Soto
    278. Jeffrey D. Souza
    279. Craig S. Sowell
    280. Ryan S. Sowell (I)
    281. F. Parker Space (Rep)
    282. F. Parker Space (Rep)
    283. Nicole Spaldo (D)
    284. John Spalthoff
    285. Evelyn Spann (Rep)
    286. Daniel Spanton
    287. Samantha Spaulding
    288. William W. Spearman (Dem)
    289. William W. Spearman (Dem)
    290. Richard Specht (N)
    291. Shanique Speight (Dem)
    292. Theo Spencer
    293. Theo Spencer (Ind)
      candidate for Camden City Mayor
    294. Thomas R. Speranza (Rep)
    295. Morgan Spicer (BBB)
    296. Deborah M-Spigner (N)
    297. Shannon Spillane (Rep)
    298. CORY S. SPILLAR (D)
    299. Maria Spina (N)
    300. Mark Spindel (N)
    301. ANTHONY SPOSATO (N)
    302. James L. Sprayberry II (NP)
    303. Steven Spurr (Rep)
    304. Brian P. Stack (Dem)
    305. Jessica Stahl
    306. Joseph Stahl
    307. Jean Stanfield (Rep)
    308. Jean Stanfield (Rep)
    309. Gregory Stankiewicz (NP)
    310. James Stankus
    311. Pamela Stanley (N)
    312. Patricia Stanley (NP)
    313. Sterley Stanley (Dem)
    314. Brian Staples
    315. Oliver M. Starnes II (Dem)
    316. DEBRA STARR
    317. Jonathan Stashek (Dem)
    318. Patricia Staton (I)
    319. Stephanie F. Staub (NP)
    320. William T. Stauts
    321. Thomas N. Steadman (Rep)
    322. Robert M Steel
    323. Joseph W. Steele
    324. Cristina Stefani-Rackow
    325. Andrea Stein
    326. Elaine Stella (NP)
    327. Genevieve Stelter
    328. Debra Kradjian Stephans
    329. Karyn A. Stephenson
    330. Steven Grossman (N)
    331. Kristofer Slevens (N)
    332. Michael Ray Stevens (N)
    333. Douglas A. Stevinson (Rep)
    334. Suzie Stevinson
    335. Gregory Stewart
    336. Page Stiger (Rep)
    337. Darlene E. Still
    338. Troy Still
    339. Robert Stimelski (Dem)
    340. Dan Stinger (Dem)
    341. Kirsten Stokes (Ind)
    342. Sharon A. Stokes (Dem)
    343. Terrance Stokes (Dem)
    344. Danny V. Stolba (N)
    345. Nancy Stoll (Rep)
    346. David A. Stoltz (Rep)
    347. Alexis P. Stone
    348. Erik Stones
    349. Randi Stoopler
    350. Jennifer J. Storer
    351. Jasmine Story (EI)
    352. Vincent Stottlemyer (Rep)
    353. Michael F. Strade (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Sheriff
    354. Roger E. Straight
    355. Roger E. Straight
    356. Stephen Strange (Rep)
    357. Mark A. Stratton
    358. Leah M. Straub
    359. Marc Strauss (Rep)
    360. Howell "Howie" Streger (Rep)
    361. Anthony Strillacci
    362. Joseph C. Strippoli (Dem)
    363. Robert J. Strong
    364. Elliot Stroul (N)
    365. Kimberley Stuart (Rep)
    366. Andrea L. Stubbs (Dem)
    367. Jacqueline Sturdivant (Dem)
    368. Anthony R. Suarez (Dem)
    369. MANDYMARIE S. SUERO (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    370. Peter J. Suh (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    371. Arlene Sullivan (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne Township Mayor
    372. Dennis Sullivan (Dem)
    373. Judith Sullivan (NP)
    374. Thomas J. Sullivan (Dem)
    375. William Sullivan (Rep)
    376. William Sullivan (Rep)
    377. William Sullivan (Rep)
    378. Tara Sullivan-Butrica
    379. Shavonda E. Sumter (Dem)
    380. Shavonda Sumter (Dem)
    381. Richard Super (Rep)
    382. Mary Sura (Rep)
    383. Giovanna Surace (Rep)
    384. Karen Surak (Dem)
    385. David Robert Surks (Rep)
    386. Sandy Sussman (Dem)
    387. Daniel Sutton, Jr.
    388. Alisa R. Svider (NP)
    389. Shane Svorec
    390. Vic Svorinich
    391. Lisa Swain (Dem)
    392. Lisa Swain (Dem)
    393. Allen Swanson (Dem)
    394. John Sweeney (Rep)
    395. Steve Sweeney (Dem)
    396. Samuel E. Sweet (Ind)
    397. Carroll L. Swenson (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    398. Claire Swift (Rep)
    399. Robert L. Swindle (Dem)
    400. Ann Swist (Rep)
    401. Amy Switlyk (Rep)
    402. Stephen M. Syby (Dem)
    403. Jill Sydor (Dem)
    404. Samuel D. Sykes (Dem)
    405. Jonathan Sym (Rep)
    406. Donna Symons (Rep)
    407. David Sypher (Rep)
  20. T
    1. Fred Tagliarini (Dem)
    2. GraceAnne Talarico
    3. Adam Taliaferro (Dem)
    4. Adam Taliaferro (Dem)
    5. Gerald Tamburro (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    6. Jeffrey Tampier (Rep)
    7. Steven A. Tanelli (Dem)
    8. Marcos Tapia-Aguilar Sr. (Dem)
    9. Roger Tashjian (Dem)
    10. Aleksandra Tasic (Dem)
    11. James Tassillo (NP)
    12. Joseph Tate
    13. George Tavernite
    14. Brian Taylor (Rep)
    15. Christopher Taylor (NP)
    16. Daniel A. Taylor Jr.
    17. Gerard "Jerry" Taylor (Rep)
    18. Julia Taylor (Dem)
    19. Kevin Taylor
    20. Mark Taylor (Rep)
    21. Mark Taylor
    22. Robert Taylor (Dem)
    23. Stacey L. Taylor
    24. LAURA TEBO
    25. Angelo Tedesco (Rep)
    26. Thomas J. Tedesco Jr. (Rep)
    27. Holly Tedesco-Santos (Dem)
    28. Amy Telford (Dem)
    29. Mike Templeton (Dem)
    30. Dylan Terpstra
    31. Lauren Terranova
    32. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    33. Gerardo Terrones (Dem)
    34. Gino Tessaro (Rep)
    35. Michael Testa (Rep)
    36. George Theis (N)
    37. Robert Thiemann
    38. Lauren Thiffault
    39. Brian Thomas (Rep)
    40. Kelly Thomas
    41. Thomas Jr.
    42. Christopher Thompson
    43. Colletta Thompson
    44. Faith Thompson (N)
    45. Jessie Thompson (N)
    46. Joel S. Thompson
    47. MARIYA THOMPSON
    48. Mariya Thompson
    49. Samuel D. Thompson (Rep)
    50. Edward H. Thomson (Rep)
    51. Edward H. Thomson (Rep)
    52. Dina Thornton (N)
    53. Gerald Thornton (Rep)
    54. Robert Thurgarland (Rep)
    55. Christina M. Tierney (Rep)
    56. Rick Tighe (Dem)
    57. Kimberly A. Tilly (Rep)
    58. Britnee N. Timberlake (Dem)
    59. Britnee N. Timberlake (Dem)
    60. Beth Timberman (Dem)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    61. David Timpanaro (Dem)
    62. Dominic Timpani
    63. DAVID TINGLE (N)
    64. Brandy Titus
    65. Latham Tiver (Rep)
    66. Shreesh R. Tiwari (N)
    67. Ellen Tizio (N)
    68. Angus W. Todd (Rep)
    69. Patrick Todd (N)
    70. Dan Tokayer
    71. Erin Tomasini
    72. Sally Tong
    73. Peter H. Toomin
    74. Saad Toor (Dem)
    75. Victoria Torbic (NP)
    76. Victoria Torbic
    77. Salvatore G. Tornambe
    78. Michelle Teresa Torpey (Rep)
    79. Marilyn Torres (Dem)
    80. Michael Torrissi, Jr. (Rep)
    81. Natalie Tortorello
    82. James Tosone (Lib)
    83. Monica Townsend (Dem)
    84. THOMAS TRACY
    85. Brett Traficant (NP)
    86. Michael Trainor (Dem)
    87. Ross Traphagen (Rep)
    88. David Tratner
    89. Hayley Traverso (NP)
    90. Hayley Traverso
    91. Matthew P. Trawinski (NP)
    92. Irene Treloar (Dem)
    93. Anne Marie Trethaway (N)
    94. NICHOLAS J. TRIANO
    95. Kate L. Triggiano (Dem)
    96. Lori A. Triggiano (Rep)
    97. Douglas K. Troast (Rep)
    98. JANETTA TROCHIMIUK (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    99. Marisa Trofimov (Dem)
    100. Jeremy Troiano
    101. Sonja Trombino (Dem)
    102. Tracey L. Trotto (Dem)
    103. Jean Trujillo (N)
    104. Gail L. Trumbetti
    105. SAMUEL E. TRUSTY
    106. Ed Trzaska (Rep)
    107. Theresa Tsakalakos
    108. SIMONE TSIGOUNIS (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    109. Simone Tsigounis (Rep)
    110. Mauro G. Tucci Jr (Rep)
    111. Kimberly Tuccillo (N)
    112. Louis F. Tuccillo
    113. Peter A. Tuccino (Rep)
    114. Cleopatra G. Tucker (Dem)
    115. Cleopatra Tucker (Dem)
    116. Peter Tufano (Rep)
    117. Chris Tully (Dem)
    118. Christopher Tully (Dem)
    119. Charles Tuma (NP)
    120. Rosemary Tuohy (Rep)
    121. Terrance L. Turnbach (Dem)
    122. Brian Turner (Dem)
    123. Shirley K. Turner (Dem)
    124. Thomas J. Tvrdik (I)
    125. Timothy D. Tyler (Rep)
    126. PATRICIA TYMON (N)
  21. U
    1. Steven Uccio (Rep)
    2. Shepa Uddin (Dem)
    3. Emily Uderman
    4. MICHAEL T. ULLMAN (Ind)
    5. Brandon Umba (Rep)
    6. Nathan Umbriac (D)
    7. Mary Louise Underhill
    8. Rakhi Upadhyay (TSD)
    9. Mark Upham Sr. (Ind)
    10. John William Upton (D)
    11. Elizabeth A. Urbanski
    12.  Fatima P. Urcioli (N)
    13. Neal Usatin (N)
  22. V
    1. Ghanshyam C. Vaghasia
    2. RAHUL C. VAGHASIA
    3. Michael Vail (Rep)
    4. Valerie Vainieri Huttle (Dem)
    5. Tanya C. Valency (NP)
    6. Dan Valentine (L)
    7. Daniel Valentine (Ind)
    8. Ryan J. Valentino (NP)
    9. Tina Vallejos (N)
    10. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    11. Michael Valvano
    12. Michael Valvardi (Rep)
    13. Nhuan Van (Rep)
    14. Nhuan Van
    15. Rachel Van Aken
    16. Jim Van Arsdale (Rep)
    17. Kevin Van Dyke (N)
    18. Terence Van Dzura (Dem)
    19. Grant Van Eck (Rep)
    20. Kevin Van Hise (N)
    21. Donald Vandegrift (Rep)
    22. Murty S. Varanasi
    23. David Varano (Rep)
    24. Denise Varga (Dem)
    25. Sara Varga
    26. Zoltan Varsanyi (Rep)
    27. Gregory Stephen Vartan III (Dem)
    28. Joseph Vartolone (Rep)
    29. Tarin T. Varvar (N)
    30. Dave Vasa (Dem)
    31. Carlos A. Vascos (Dem)
    32. Paola Vasquez (Rep)
    33. James Vassanella (Dem)
    34. Kimberley Vaughan
    35. Ederle Vaughan (I)
    36. Silvia A. Vega-Santos (Rep)
    37. Theresa Furmato Velardi (Rep)
    38. Nichelle Velazquez (JER)
    39. Carolina Velez (NP)
    40. Daisy N. Velez (Rep)
    41. Ray Velez (NP)
    42. Jacqueline Veliky
    43. Santhosh (Sam) K. Velu (Rep)
    44. Mary Stewart Vena
    45. Kerry Vendittoli (N)
    46. Stephen James Vendola (NP)
    47. Debra Venedam (N)
    48. Luis M. Venegas (Dem)
    49. Jeannette Veras (Rep)
    50. David Verbel
    51. Thomas Vercelli (NP)
    52. David C. Verducci (NP)
    53. Patricia L. Veres (Dem)
    54. Patricia L. Veres (Dem)
    55. Nancy Verga (Dem)
    56. Christopher P. Vergano (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Mayor
    57. Victor T. Verlezza (Rep)
    58. SHEILA VERNA
    59. Anthony S. Verrelli (Dem)
    60. Anthony S. Verrelli (Dem)
    61. Michael P. Vietri (Dem)
    62. Brandon Vila (Rep)
    63. STEPHANIE C. MARQUEZ-VILLAFANE (N)
    64. Maria Delourdes Villasuso
    65. Joseph A. Vinch (Rep)
    66. Philip Joseph Vinch III (Rep)
    67. Jessica Viotto
    68. Jessica Viotto
    69. Jessica Viotto
    70. Thomas E. Virden, Jr.
    71. Carrie Virgilio (Dem)
    72. Aparna Virmani (NP)
    73. Eric M. Virostek
    74. Suzanne Viscomi (I)
    75. James A. Visioli (I)
    76. Joseph Viso Jr. (Rep)
    77. Joseph F. Vitale (Dem)
    78. Michael Vitarelli
    79. Joseph Vocke (Rep)
    80. BARBARA A. VODA-BARTOLOMEO
    81. Raymond Vorisek
    82. William Voyce (Rep)
    83. Michael Vrabel (Dem)
    84. Roger Vroom III (Dem)
    85. JOHN VRTARIC
  23. W
    1. Andrew L. Wade (Ind)
    2. Michael J. Wade
    3. Michael J. Wade (Rep)
    4. Amara E. Wagner
    5. Sheryl Wagner
    6. Tammy Wagner (N)
    7. Tirza Wahrman (NA)
    8. Lorraine Waldes
    9. Christopher Walker
    10. Diane G. Walker (Ind)
    11. Doug Walker
    12. Matthew D. Walker
    13. Meghan Walker (I)
    14. Terence M. Wall (N)
    15. Tyann La'Shae Wall
    16. Dawn Wallace
    17. Mary Monahan Wallace
    18. Thomas Wallace
    19. Jenn Walsh (Dem)
    20. JOHN A. WALSH
    21. Patricia "Pat" Walsh (Rep)
    22. Patricia Walsh (Dem)
    23. PATRICK WALSH (N)
    24. Peter J. Walsh (I)
    25. Timothy Walsh (Rep)
    26. Christopher Walters (Dem)
    27. Roberta G. Walters (Dem)
    28. Roberta Walters (Dem)
    29. James D. Waltman (Rep)
    30. Weiping Wang (N)
    31. Yan Mei Wang (N)
    32. Yong Wang
    33. Andrew Wardell (Rep)
    34. Lee Ware (Dem)
    35. Elaine Warner (Dem)
    36. Colin Warren
    37. Michael J. Warren (N)
    38. Michael Warren (Dem)
    39. Charles Warrington (Dem)
    40. Robert A. Waskis Jr.
    41. Heather J. Wasser (Dem)
    42. Keith R. Waters (I)
    43. Michael Waters (N)
    44. Scott J. Waters (N)
    45. Raymond Watkins
    46. Raymond Watkins, Jr. (Dem)
    47. Brendan Watson (Rep)
    48. Charles "Chuck" Watson (Rep)
    49. Monica N. Watson
    50. Natalie S. Watson
    51. DOROTHY WATSON-NICHOLS
    52. Emily D. Waver
    53. Christy Weaver
    54. Thomas J. Weaver (Dem)
    55. Jay Webber (Rep)
    56. Jay Webber (Rep)
    57. Andrew Weber (Dem)
    58. Cathy Weber (Ind)
    59. Chris Weber (Dem)
    60. Harry J. Weber (Rep)
    61. Jeanne Weber (Rep)
    62. John Weber (N)
    63. Robert A. Weber (Rep)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    64. Robert K. Weck (Rep)
    65. Robert C. Wei (NP)
    66. Keith Weidenhof (N)
    67. Thomas R. Weimer (Dem)
    68. Amy G. Weiner (Dem)
    69. Jeffrey Weinstein
    70. Adam S. Weiss (N)
    71. Adam S. Weiss (N)
    72. Helayne Weiss (Dem)
    73. Ryan M. Weist (Rep)
    74. Cyril Wekilsky (Rep)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    75. Susan Welch (Rep)
    76. Deborah Wellings
    77. Joanna Welsh
    78. Kevin Welsh (Rep)
    79. STEVEN WEN (N)
    80. John R. Wende (Dem)
    81. Michael L. Werfel (I)
    82. Mark F. Werley (Dem)
    83. Glenn Werner (Ind)
    84. Hank Werner (Rep)
    85. EUGENE WESTLAKE
    86. William Weyland (Rep)
    87. Charles "Chuddy" Whalen (Dem)
    88. Shari Whalen (N)
    89. Syd Whalley (Dem)
    90. Erin Wheeler (Dem)
    91. Kaydeon C. Whidbee
    92. RICARDO N. WHILBY (Ind)
    93. Ricardo N. Whilby (I)
    94. Arthur W. White
    95. Courtney L. White
    96. Reagan White (Dem)
    97. Samuel White, Jr. (I)
    98. Cyndi White
    99. Thomas J. White Jr. (Dem)
    100. Jimmy Whitehead (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    101. Martin Whitfield (N)
    102. Jason Whittington (Rep)
    103. Kristi Whyte
    104. Debra Wickenhauser (N)
    105. Nicole Wickenheisser
    106. Thomas R. Wieczerzak
    107. Michael Wilderman
    108. Michael Wildes (Dem)
      candidate for Englewood City Mayor
    109. Noreen Courtney Wilds
    110. Marion Wilhalme
    111. Craig R. Wilhelm (Dem)
    112. Scott Wilhelm (Rep)
    113. William Wilhelm
    114. Dioh Williams (LMP)
    115. William Psiuk (N)
    116. Brett Williams
    117. Jennifer Williams (Rep)
    118. Karen Williams
    119. Kathleen Williams (Dem)
    120. Michael J. Williams
    121. Michele Williams (Dem)
    122. Nicholas Williams (Dem)
    123. Rebecca L. Williams (Dem)
    124. Stephanie Williams (N)
    125. Kimberly Williard
    126. Christopher Willms (Rep)
    127. Eric Willse (Rep)
    128. Frank Wilson (NP)
    129. Gilbert L. "Whip" Wilson (Dem)
      candidate for Camden County Sheriff
    130. Guy R. Wilson (Rep)
    131. Howard S. Wilson (Dem)
    132. John Wilson (Dem)
    133. Matthew Elliott Wilson
    134. Patricia Wilson
    135. Benjie E. Wimberly (Dem)
    136. Benjie E. Wimberly (Dem)
    137. Eric D. Winch (NP)
    138. KEVIN WINE (N)
    139. Lawrence J Winkelspecht, Jr.
    140. Sharon Winnick (Dem)
    141. Jeffrey Winston (N)
    142. Michelle L. Winters (Dem)