Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 0
    1. Sarah B. Black (Dem)
    2. Debbie Bookman (Dem)
    3. Christopher de Barrena-Sarobe (Dem)
    4. Kevin Dykes (Dem)
    5. Josh Maxwell (Dem)
    6. Diane O'Dwyer (Dem)
    7. Michele Vaughn (Dem)
    8. Terri Clark (Rep)
    9. Ryan L. Hyde (Rep)
    10. Roy Kofroth (Rep)
    11. Marian Moskowitz (Dem)
    12. Deb Ryan (Dem)
    13. Michael Taylor (Rep)
    14. Brian D. Yanoviak (Rep)
    15. Fredda D. Maddox (Dem)
    16. David C. Sommers (Rep)
    17. Nichole Forzato (Dem)
    18. Eric Roe (Rep)
    19. Thomas McCabe (Dem)
    20. Lou Mincarelli (Rep)
    21. PJ Redmond (Rep)
    22. Andy Rongaus (Rep)
    23. Don Kohler (Rep)
  2. 1
    1. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    2. Dave Black (Rep)
    3. Ahmed Ahmed (Dem)
    4. Melissa Anderson (Dem)
    5. Randy Andrews (Rep)
    6. Jaime Arroyo (Dem)
    7. Jane M Ausel (Dem, Rep)
    8. Leah Bacon (Dem)
    9. Theresa Baker (Dem)
    10. Christopher Beiler (Dem)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    11. Samuel R Beiler (Rep)
    12. Brian Braightmeyer (Rep)
    13. Dominick (Nick) Castaldi (Dem)
    14. Michael Clair (Dem)
    15. Dylan M Coleman (Rep)
    16. Timothy L Craven (Dem)
    17. Cyndi DeLong (Dem)
    18. Sandra Duncan (Dem)
    19. Sonya Duncan (Dem)
    20. Chandler Eby (Dem)
    21. David F Eichler (Rep)
    22. Megan L Eshleman (Dem)
    23. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    24. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    25. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    26. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    27. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    28. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    30. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Bart Township Auditor
    31. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    32. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    33. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    34. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Clay Township Auditor
    35. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    37. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    39. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    40. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    41. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    43. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    46. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    47. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    48. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    49. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    50. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    51. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    52. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    53. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    54. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    55. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    56. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    57. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    58. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    59. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    60. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    61. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    62. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    63. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    64. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    65. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    66. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    67. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    68. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    69. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    70. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    71. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    72. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    73. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    74. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    75. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    76. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    77. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    78. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    79. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    80. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    81. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    82. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    83. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    84. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    85. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    86. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    88. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    89. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    90. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    91. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    92. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    93. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    94. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    95. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    96. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    97. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    98. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    99. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    100. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    101. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    102. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    103. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    104. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    105. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    107. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    108. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    109. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    110. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    111. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    112. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    113. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    114. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    115. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    116. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    117. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    118. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    119. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    120. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    121. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    122. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    123. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    124. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    125. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    126. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    127. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    128. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    129. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    130. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    131. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    132. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    133. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    134. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    135. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    136. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    137. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    138. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    139. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    140. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    141. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    142. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    143. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    144. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    145. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    146. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    147. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    148. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    149. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    150. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    151. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    152. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    153. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    154. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    155. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    156. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    157. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    158. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    159. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    160. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    161. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    162. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    163. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    164. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    165. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    166. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    167. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    168. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    169. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    170. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    171. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    172. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    173. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    174. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    175. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    176. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    177. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    178. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    179. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    180. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    181. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    182. Allen Fisher (Rep)
    183. Michael Flanery (Dem)
    184. Randy Fox (Rep)
    185. Jordan Frey (Rep)
    186. Kerry Gable (Dem)
    187. Carol Gifford (Dem)
    188. Michael Hartmann (Dem)
    189. Michael Hartmann (Rep)
    190. Garry Hartranft (Rep)
    191. JoAnn Hentz (Dem)
    192. Fred E Hertzler (Rep)
    193. Derrick D Hill Sr. (Dem)
    194. Alison M Hutchinson (Dem)
    195. James Johnson Null (Dem)
    196. Aimie Kellers (Dem)
    197. Marianne S Kerlavage (Dem)
    198. Jeff Kreider (Rep)
    199. Michael H Kurtz (Rep)
    200. David Lapp (Rep)
    201. Jared Longenecker (Rep)
    202. John M Maina (Dem)
    203. Dane Martin (Rep)
    204. Jeff McCloud (Rep)
    205. Debra Miller (Dem)
    206. Kristy Moore (Dem)
    207. Arturo Rene Munoz (Dem)
    208. Brian R Musser (Rep)
    209. Delmar J Oberholtzer (Dem, Rep)
    210. Sindy M Pollard (Dem)
    211. Jen Porter (Dem)
    212. Sean Reese (Dem)
    213. Kimberly Regennas (Dem)
    214. James F Rice (Rep)
    215. Kareena Rios (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    216. Tara Ruby (Dem)
    217. John Rudy (Rep)
    218. Melissa Sasso (Dem)
    219. Nicholas F Selch (Dem)
    220. Carl Smucker (Rep)
    221. Scott Snipke (Dem)
    222. Thomas Spring (Rep)
    223. Freddy States (Dem)
    224. Todd Stewart (Rep)
    225. Debra L Sturgis (Rep)
    226. Jeff Tennis (Rep)
    227. Theo Van Tricht (Dem)
    228. Nicky Woods (Rep)
    229. Alice Yoder (Dem)
    230. Greg Zimmerman (Rep)
  3. 2
    1. Lisa Albert (Rep)
    2. Amanda Bakay (Dem)
    3. Judy S Beiler (Rep)
    4. William E Benner Jr (Rep)
    5. Judy L Brady (Dem)
    6. Michael Burke (Rep)
    7. Brad Chambers (Dem)
    8. Sandra J Clark (Rep)
    9. Sarah Cook (Dem)
    10. Blake S Daub (Rep)
    11. Susan Dicklitch Nelson (Dem)
    12. Frank Doutrich (Rep)
    13. Kevin Eshleman (Rep)
    14. Bryant J Ferris (Rep)
    15. Ryan Fisher (Rep)
    16. Daniel Good (Rep)
    17. Byron W Graybeal (Rep)
    18. Gavin R Grove (Dem)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    19. Kelly A Gutshall (Rep)
    20. Timothy W Guy (Dem)
    21. Carl S Hackman Jr. (Rep)
    22. Dick Hall (Dem)
    23. William A Hall (Rep)
    24. Keith Hatfield (Rep)
    25. Brandon Hay (Dem)
    26. Molly Henderson (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    27. Kathleen Hohenadel (Dem)
    28. Bob Hollister (Dem)
    29. Frank E Howe (Rep)
    30. Mike Ireland (Rep)
    31. Robert M Johnson (Dem)
    32. Lee Kauffman (Rep)
    33. Michael Kaufhold (Dem)
    34. Joy Ann Kemper (Rep)
    35. Glenn Kendig (Rep)
    36. Judith Kennedy (Dem)
    37. Keith R Landis (Rep)
    38. Torrey Landis (Rep)
    39. Angela Lasher (Rep)
    40. Harry Lehman (Rep)
    41. Bill Mankin II (Rep)
    42. Paul Marx (Rep)
    43. Celso Mesias (Dem)
    44. Steve Mohr (Dem, Rep)
    45. Randy Moyer (Rep)
    46. Jason Myer (Rep)
    47. Lindsay Norris (Rep)
    48. Jennifer Prunoske (Rep)
    49. Wayne Reynolds (Rep)
    50. David G Rineer (Rep)
    51. Casey R Rohrer (Rep)
    52. James Schneck (Rep)
    53. Will Sharp (Dem)
    54. Joe Stauffer (Rep)
    55. Philip Stolzfus (Rep)
    56. Cynthia Wingenroth (Dem)
    57. Sara Woodbury (Dem)
    58. Sarah Zahn (Dem)
  4. 3
    1. Mervin Ray Beiler (Rep)
    2. Thomas A Bennett (Rep)
    3. Kevin Boyer (Rep)
    4. Amanda Chap (Dem)
    5. Debra Dupler (Rep)
    6. Jonah Eastep (Rep)
    7. Philip Eby (Rep)
    8. Mike Fisher (Rep)
    9. Juanita Fox (Rep)
    10. Kelly Fuddy (Dem)
    11. Raymond Garraffa (Rep)
    12. Justin Gehman (Rep)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    13. Terrance Henderson (Dem)
    14. Jerry Henige (Dem)
    15. John Herr (Dem)
    16. Lillian A Hill (Dem, Rep)
    17. Joshua Hunter (Dem)
    18. John Hursh (Dem)
    19. Jospeh Lane (Dem)
    20. Gina Mariani (Dem, Rep)
    21. Timothy G Markovits (Rep)
    22. Amy Martin (Rep)
    23. Kellie McAdams (Rep)
    24. Alexander H McManimen (Rep)
    25. Gregg Meglic (Rep)
    26. Robert Munro (Rep)
    27. Susan Noel (Rep)
    28. Josh Parsons (Rep)
    29. Keith Prickett (Rep)
    30. Lee R Ritz (Rep)
    31. Nathan Roach (Dem)
    32. Erin L Small (Dem)
    33. John M Taylor (Rep)
    34. Katrina Timberlake Holmes (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    35. Elizabeth Valdez (I)
    36. Lauren K Vonstetten (Dem)
    37. Chris Weber (Rep)
    38. Thomas E Wentzel (Rep)
  5. 4
    1. Josh Albert (Rep)
    2. Kaleb Best (Dem)
    3. Bradley D Book (Rep)
    4. Barry Carter (Rep)
    5. Brian T Conroy (Rep)
    6. Ray D'Agostino (Rep)
    7. Cheryl Desmond (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    8. Patrick Grenter (Dem)
    9. Gary Hambright (Rep)
    10. Jesse D Hersh (Rep)
    11. Nathan Imhoff (Rep)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    12. Eric Kauffman (Rep)
    13. Karin Laszakovits (Dem)
    14. Charles Leader (Dem, Rep)
    15. Angie Lingo (Rep)
    16. Diane M Martin (Rep)
    17. Kellye McMillion (Dem)
    18. Ron Melleby (Rep)
    19. Reilly Noetzel (Dem)
    20. Dan Robbins (Dem)
    21. Nancy Schmeichel (Dem)
    22. Andrew Sensenig (Rep)
    23. Rick Spiegel (Rep)
    24. Timothy Stauffer (Rep)
    25. Nathan Van Name (Rep)
  6. 5
    1. Amy Beachy (Rep)
    2. Pamela L K Bickle (Rep)
    3. Mark Boldizar (Dem)
    4. Susan Douglas-Reed (Dem)
    5. Dwight Eichelberger (Dem)
    6. Julie Fisher (Rep)
    7. Trisha Good (Rep)
    8. Robin Goodson (Dem)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    9. Jarod Hynson (Rep)
    10. Peter G Langseth (Dem)
    11. Sharon Lintner (Dem)
    12. Kelly Murphy (Rep)
    13. Scott Noden (Rep)
    14. Oliver C Overlander III (Rep)
    15. Jeffrey W Rambish (Rep)
    16. Paul K Swangren Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Akron Borough Council
    17. Lydia Walker de Ardon (Dem)
    18. Donna J Wert (Rep)
  7. 6
    1. Jason Brackbill (Rep)
    2. Kelly Carter (Rep)
    3. Robert Creighton (Rep)
    4. Mark Gensel (Rep)
    5. Jacqueline Geyer (Rep)
    6. Melissa Herr (Rep)
    7. Cole F Knighton (Rep)
    8. Scott F Landis (Rep)
    9. Anthony Lombardo (Rep)
    10. Arthur Mann Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for SDOL School Director
    11. John Michener (Rep)
    12. Desiree Wagner (Rep)
    13. Joshua Wills (Rep)
    14. Justin Wolgemuth (Rep)
    15. Michael Zimmerman (Rep)
    16. Heather Zink (Rep)
  8. 7
    1. David Burnett (Rep)
    2. Joseph G Fullerton (Rep)
    3. James Gilles (Rep)
    4. Michelle Gingrich (Rep)
    5. Idette B Groff (Rep)
    6. Grant W Keener (Rep)
    7. Matthew Parido (Rep)
    8. Joanne Price (Rep)
    9. Fred Thomas (Rep)
    10. Daniel C Wooley (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Michaela Adcock (Rep)
    2. Matthew Beakes (Rep)
    3. Michael Brown (Rep)
    4. Menno Riggelman (Rep)
    5. Kimberly Rightnour (Rep)
    6. Kari Steinbacher (Rep)
    7. Patrick Wagner (Rep)
  10. 9
    1. Dylan T Bard (Rep)
    2. Bill Breault (Rep)
    3. Tiffany Hall (Rep)
    4. Dell Jackson (Rep)
    5. Keith Krueger (Rep)
    6. Lynda Shrum (Rep)
    7. Kristin Staley (Rep)
  11. A
    1. Kate Abel (Dem)
    2. Christopher Abell (Dem)
    3. Heather Adams (Rep)
    4. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    5. Michael Albert (Dem)
    6. George P. Allen (Rep)
    7. Tamara Allen-Thomas (Dem)
    8. Stacey A. Altman (Rep)
    9. Joel Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    10. Christopher B. Ansell (Dem)
    11. Joseph C. Appel (Dem, Rep)
    12. Lindsay Arenth (Rep)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    13. Doug Arlow (Rep)
    14. Nancy Aronson (Rep)
    15. Laura Arthrell (Dem, Rep)
    16. Derek P. Artim (Dem)
    17. Linda A. Atkins (Dem)
    18. Annette Atkinson (Dem)
    19. Dale Aungst (Rep)
    20. Pat Avolio (Dem, Rep)
  12. B
    1. Kristie J. Babinsack (Dem, Rep)
    2. Ian Clarke Bacon (Dem)
    3. Amy Bader (Dem, Rep)
    4. Keith Balint (Dem, Rep)
    5. Susan Ballas (Dem, Rep)
    6. Amanda Barber (Dem, Rep)
    7. Thomas Barclay (Dem, Rep)
    8. Nelson J Bard (Rep)
    9. Erica Bare (Rep)
    10. Dwayne Barker (Dem)
    11. Geoff Barnes (Dem, Rep)
    12. Julie Barnes (Dem)
    13. Leahmanda Barnes (Dem)
    14. Jennifer Barnhart (Dem, Rep)
    15. Pamela Barrett (Rep)
    16. Ken Barth (Dem, Rep)
    17. Bridgett T. Bates (Dem, Rep)
    18. Matthew S. Beacom (Dem)
    19. Rebecca Bear (Dem)
    20. Tom Beck (Dem)
    21. Justin Behrens (Rep)
    22. John Bell (Dem, Rep)
    23. John Bender (Dem)
    24. James Thomas Benedek (Rep)
    25. Carolyn Saldari Bengel (Dem)
    26. Eric Scott Bengel (Dem)
    27. David C. Bentz (Rep)
    28. Melinda Berdyck (Dem)
    29. William Bergmann (Dem)
    30. Jason Berman (Dem)
    31. Frank C. Bernardini (Dem)
    32. Kevin Bertocki (Dem)
    33. Kate Best (Dem)
    34. Louise Beswick (Dem, Rep)
    35. Nick Bianchi (Dem)
    36. Charles Bickard (Dem)
    37. Richard Binder (Rep)
    38. Jesse C Biretz (Rep)
    39. Nathan Bish (Dem, Rep)
    40. Frank J. Bivins (Dem)
    41. Libby Blackburn (Rep)
    42. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    43. Jackie Blakey-Tate (Dem, Rep)
    44. Matthew J. Blazevich (Dem)
    45. Mary Frances Blose (Dem)
    46. Cheryl E. Boise (Dem, Rep)
    47. Barbara L. Bolas (Rep)
    48. Michael Bollinger (Rep)
    49. David Bonaroti (Dem)
    50. Bruce J. Boni (Dem, Rep)
    51. Eugene Borio (Dem)
    52. Paul D. Bossung, Jr. (Dem)
    53. John M. Bova (Dem, Rep)
    54. David Boyce (Rep)
    55. Michael Boyd (Dem)
    56. Patricia Boyer (Dem)
    57. Victoria Hatton Bozic (Dem, Rep)
    58. Randy Brachbill (Rep)
    59. Robert Brackbill (Rep)
    60. Jason Bragunier (Dem, Rep)
    61. Gretchen Brandt (Dem, Rep)
    62. John Brandt (Dem, Rep)
    63. Erik Brannock (Dem)
    64. Kevin E. Brannon (Dem, Rep)
    65. Michael Breaston, Jr. (Dem)
    66. Meghan Brenneman (Dem)
    67. Jeremy S. Breon (Dem)
    68. Reda Briglia (Rep)
    69. Richard H. Briner (Dem, Rep)
    70. Arthur Brinza (Dem)
    71. Heather Broman (Dem)
    72. Ed Brosky (Rep)
    73. Jim Brown (Dem)
    74. Megan Brown (Rep)
    75. Todd Brown (Rep)
    76. Doug Brubaker (Rep)
    77. Mike Brubaker (Rep)
    78. Rebecca Bruce (Dem, Rep)
    79. Matt Brungo (Rep)
    80. John F Brush (Dem)
    81. Erica Rocchi Brusselars (Dem)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    82. Patrick Vincent Buck (Dem, Rep)
    83. David R Buckwalter (Rep)
    84. James Bulger (Dem, Rep)
    85. James Bulger (Dem, Rep)
    86. Norman A Burger (Rep)
    87. George L. Burkhardt (Dem)
    88. Jeff Burkholder (Rep)
    89. Donna Burns (Dem)
    90. Mariana Burns (Dem, Rep)
    91. Teresa E. Burroughs (Dem)
    92. Daniel Burton Jr (Rep)
    93. Connie D. Burwell (Dem)
    94. Dan Butler (Dem)
    95. Lawrence Buddy Buzzard (Rep)
    96. Brad J Byers (Rep)
    97. Ronnie E Byrd (Dem)
  13. C
    1. Pauline Calabrese (Dem)
    2. Michael Caliguiri (Dem)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    3. James Calvert (Dem, Rep)
    4. Patrick D. Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    5. John H. Campbell, Sr. (Rep)
    6. Chelsea Campolongo (Dem, Rep)
    7. Kris Cardiff (Dem, Rep)
    8. Esther Maria Cardillo (Dem, Rep)
    9. Robb J. Cardimen (Dem)
    10. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem, Rep)
    11. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    12. Tannia Carpenter (Rep)
    13. Rebecca Mahr Cartus (Dem)
    14. Marc D. Casciani (Rep)
    15. Thomas M. Castello (Dem)
    16. Ann Catrillo (Dem)
    17. Michael Catrillo (Rep)
    18. Lisa Caulfield (Dem, Rep)
    19. Mark Cavicchia (Dem, Rep)
    20. Catherina Celosse (Dem)
    21. Jennifer K. Chaparro (Dem)
    22. Bob Charland (Dem)
    23. Steven R Charles Sr. (Rep)
    24. Yuling Cheng (Dem, Rep)
    25. Michael Cherepko (Dem, Rep)
    26. Michael A. Chicora (Rep)
    27. Mark Chimel II (Dem)
    28. Jeff Choura (Dem, Rep)
    29. Barry Christenson (Rep)
    30. Jason Zac Christman (Dem)
    31. John Christy (Dem)
    32. Brian E Chudzik (Dem, Rep)
    33. Susan Chyczewski (Dem)
    34. Barbara Cinpinski (Dem)
    35. Nick Cirranello (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    36. Robert Clark (Rep)
    37. Scott C Clark (Rep)
    38. Mary Anne Clausen (Dem)
    39. Deborah Cleeton (Dem)
    40. Patricia Cloonan (Dem)
    41. Catherine G. Cocco (Dem, Rep)
    42. Caryn Code (Dem, Rep)
    43. Andrew Codelka (Rep)
    44. David Colasante (Dem)
    45. Clare Colgan (Dem)
    46. Keith Colledge (Rep)
    47. Ryan Colombo (Rep)
    48. Mary Elizabeth Colon (Dem)
    49. Jonathan R. Colton (Dem, Rep)
    50. Ashley R. Comans (Dem)
    51. Ashley R. Comans (Dem)
    52. Burton Comensky (Dem)
    53. Denise Commins (Dem, Rep)
    54. Kirsten Compitello (Dem)
    55. Amber Cistaro Concepcion (Dem)
    56. Jenna Condran (Rep)
    57. Nicholar J Conjar Jr (Dem, Rep)
    58. Rosemary Conjar (Dem, Rep)
    59. Matthew Connelly (Rep)
    60. Timothy G. Connelly (Dem)
    61. Anne L Cooper (Rep)
    62. Kacie Cope (Dem)
    63. Daniel P. Copeland (Dem, Rep)
    64. Troy Counterman (Rep)
    65. Brenna Crable (Dem)
    66. Carol Craig (Dem, Rep)
    67. Janet L. Craig (Dem, Rep)
    68. Bill Cross (Rep)
    69. Carlos R Cubas (Dem)
    70. Paul L. Cullen (Dem)
    71. Lloyd Cunningham (Dem)
    72. Louis Curcio, Jr. (Rep)
    73. Joshua Cysyk (Dem)
    74. Laura E. Czekaj (Dem)
  14. D
    1. Marybeth Dadd (Dem, Rep)
    2. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    3. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    4. Daniel Kresge (Rep)
    5. Joanne Davidson (Rep)
    6. Joseph L. Davidson (Rep)
    7. Bobby J Davis (Rep)
    8. Charles P. Davis (Rep)
    9. Greg Allan Davis, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    10. Ralph Deabner (Dem, Rep)
    11. Lucas Debartolo (Dem)
    12. Jonathan Paul DeBor (Dem)
    13. Patricia M DeCandia (Dem)
    14. Anne Marie DeCarolis (Rep)
    15. Joseph DeCrosta (Dem)
    16. Matthew Deibler (Rep)
    17. Susan DeLaney (Dem)
    18. Norman Delano (Rep)
    19. Richard Dellapenna (Dem)
    20. Daniel DeMarco (Dem, Rep)
    21. Sam DeMarco (Rep)
    22. Katie Dembowski (Dem)
    23. Susan G. Demko (Dem)
    24. Anne Demo (Dem, Rep)
    25. William D. Denne (Dem)
    26. Amanda Leckman Depaulis (Dem)
    27. Steven Dershem (Rep)
    28. Peter DeSanto (Dem)
    29. Dennis W Deshler, Sr (Dem)
    30. Meghan DeVerse (Dem)
    31. Meghan DeVerse (Dem)
    32. Marilyn DeVries (Dem)
    33. Victoria DeVries (Dem)
    34. Stephen G Diamantoni (Rep)
    35. Tony DiCenzo (Dem, Rep)
    36. Anthony J. DiCesaro (Dem, Rep)
    37. Terry L Diehl (Rep)
    38. Erik A Diemer (Dem)
    39. Lori A. DiMarco (Dem, Rep)
    40. Chris Dinardo (Dem)
    41. Thomas G. DiPietro (Dem)
    42. Andrea Ditillo (Dem)
    43. Mary Ditmore (Dem)
    44. Charles Dizard (Dem)
    45. Sandra J Dock (Rep)
    46. Bob Doddato (Rep)
    47. Dave Doernemann (Rep)
    48. Therese A Doll (Dem)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    49. Paul Dombrowski (Dem, Rep)
    50. David M. Dominick (Dem, Rep)
    51. John M. Donahue (Dem, Rep)
    52. Tamara Donahue (Dem)
    53. Justin Douglas (Dem)
    54. Suzanne Downer (Dem, Rep)
    55. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    56. Lindsay Drew (Dem)
    57. Kate Drury (Dem, Rep)
    58. John G. Duda (Dem, Rep)
    59. Matt Dugan (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    60. Jay Dworin (Dem)
    61. Gregory Dzuro (Dem)
  15. E
    1. Timothy Eads (Dem, Rep)
    2. Katrina Eames (Dem, Rep)
    3. Mary Ellen Ecker (Dem, Rep)
    4. Jillian Edmondson (Dem)
    5. Gary Eichelberger (Rep)
    6. Beth Lynn Eicher (Dem)
    7. Joseph B Eisenhauer (Rep)
    8. Diane Elias (Dem, Rep)
    9. Steve Elliott (Dem)
    10. Jerome M. Ellis (Dem, Rep)
    11. Samantha Ellwood (Dem)
    12. Denise Embrey (Dem)
    13. Erika Engle (Dem)
    14. Gina Englert (Dem, Rep)
    15. Katherine English (Rep)
    16. Eric J Epstein (Dem)
    17. Jeremy Eshleman (Rep)
    18. Christopher John Evans (Dem)
    19. Iren Evans (Dem)
    20. Thomas Evans (Dem)
    21. Kathy Evey (Rep)
    22. Jason Ewing (Dem, Rep)
  16. F
    1. Barry Fenchak (Dem, Rep)
    2. Megan K. Ferraro (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jason Ferri (Rep)
    4. Josephine Ferro (Rep)
    5. Suzanne Filiaggi (Rep)
    6. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    7. Peter Fiset (Dem)
    8. James L. Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    9. Susan H. Fisher (Rep)
    10. Julie Fitzgerald (Dem, Rep)
    11. Shawn Fitzgerald, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    12. Gary R. Flasco (Dem)
    13. Valerie Fleisher (Dem)
    14. Gianni Floro (Dem)
    15. Tyrus Scott Fluharty (Rep)
    16. Andrew Flynn (Dem)
    17. Raymond M. Fonos (Dem, Rep)
    18. Glenn Ford (Dem)
    19. Rikell Ford (Dem)
    20. Ashley Fortier (Dem)
    21. Jean Foschi (Dem)
    22. Ian Foster (Dem)
    23. Daniel Fox (Rep)
    24. Willis W Fox (Rep)
    25. Michael P. Foyle (Dem)
    26. Shane Franchick (Rep)
    27. D. Richard Francke (Rep)
    28. Ronald P. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    29. Lisa Franklin-Robinson (Dem)
    30. Benjimen J. Frederick (Dem, Rep)
    31. Vernon A. Frey, Jr. (Rep)
    32. Cherylie Blair Fuller (Dem)
    33. Debra Fulton (Dem)
    34. Felix Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    35. Nicholas J. Futules (Dem)
    36. Nick Futules (Dem)
  17. G
    1. Jane Gagliardo (Dem)
    2. Joseph Gajdos (Dem)
    3. Edward C Gallagher (Rep)
    4. Ron Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    5. Ralph C. Gallagher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    6. Sharmaine Gamble (Dem)
    7. Michael Garber (Dem)
    8. Monica L. Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    9. Monica L. Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    10. Corinna Garcia-Skorpenske (Dem, Rep)
    11. Viola Garis (Dem)
    12. Cassandra Garver (Rep)
      candidate for Bart Township Auditor
    13. Mary Gattis (Dem)
    14. Kathleen D. Gazda (Dem)
    15. Christopher E Gehm (Rep)
    16. Eva Gelman (Dem)
    17. Antonio R. Genco (Rep)
    18. Elizabeth H. Genter (Rep)
    19. Desiree Gephart (Rep)
    20. Michael J. Girardi (Rep)
    21. Steven Gergely (Dem, Rep)
    22. John Gerkhardt (Dem)
    23. Brian Germano (Rep)
    24. John Geisikie (Rep)
    25. Bob Gibbs (Dem)
    26. Jacob Leonard Gigler (Rep)
    27. Peter D. Giglione (Dem, Rep)
    28. Adam Gill (Dem, Rep)
    29. Nicholas Giorgetti (Dem)
    30. Angela Girol (Dem, Rep)
    31. David Giusti (Rep)
    32. Ellen D Gnandt (Rep)
    33. Adam Gochnauer (Rep)
    34. Devon Goetze (Dem, Rep)
    35. Ryan Gonder (Rep)
    36. Sonya Gooden (Dem)
    37. Jeff Gordon (Dem)
    38. J Pepper Goslin (Rep)
    39. Chuck Gould (Rep)
    40. Lane J. Grafton (Rep)
    41. Charles Bud Graham (Rep)
    42. Jason Harold Graves (Rep)
    43. William Gray (Dem, Rep)
    44. Chad Green (Rep)
    45. David G Greineder (Rep)
    46. Doneika Griffin (Dem)
    47. Doneika Griffin (Dem)
    48. Michael S. Griffith (Dem, Rep)
    49. Deb Gross (Dem)
    50. Dan Grzybek (Dem)
    51. Timothy C. Guffey (Dem)
  18. H
    1. Kathleen J. Haas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Brandon M. Hale (Dem)
    3. Bethany Hallam (Dem)
    4. Tyler Halt (Dem)
    5. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    6. Eric Hamilton (Dem, Rep)
    7. Kevin Hanes (Dem)
    8. James J. Hanley, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    9. Kelly Parker Hanna (Rep)
    10. Michael Hansen (Rep)
    11. Justin Harkleroad (Dem)
    12. Calvina Harris (Dem)
    13. Karen Harris (Dem, Rep)
    14. Michael Robert Harris (Dem)
    15. Daryl J. Hartman (Dem, Rep)
    16. Maggie Hartmann (Dem)
    17. Terry L Hartranft (Rep)
    18. Robin Hartshorn (Rep)
    19. George P Hartwick III (Dem)
    20. Joseph Hartzell (Dem)
    21. Kim M. Haskins (Dem)
    22. Robert L Haslam (Rep)
    23. Tameka M Hatcher (Dem)
    24. Marita Haubrick (Dem)
    25. Anthony Haws (Rep)
    26. Paul J. Hayhurst (Dem)
    27. Renee Haynes-Johnson (Dem)
    28. Francis Heckmann (Dem)
    29. Gerald D Heilner II (Rep)
    30. Rachael Heisler (Dem)
      candidate for Pittsburgh Controller
    31. Jonathan W Heisse (Dem, Rep)
    32. Matthew Heller (Dem)
    33. Terry Heller (Rep)
    34. Susan C Helm (Rep)
    35. Jill E. Henkel (Dem)
    36. Scott Henry (Dem, Rep)
    37. Jeffrey L. Herbst (Dem, Rep)
    38. Amanda Lynn Herforth (Dem, Rep)
    39. Matt Herndon (Dem)
    40. A Dale Herr Jr (Rep)
    41. Karen Herring (Rep)
    42. Gayle M Hershberger (Rep)
    43. Sarah Hertweck (Dem)
    44. John A. Hertzer (Dem, Rep)
    45. Michael Hess (Rep)
    46. Brad Higgins (Rep)
    47. Mark Higgins (Dem)
    48. Tammy Higgins (Rep)
    49. Jackie Hill (Dem, Rep)
    50. Diane L. Hillen (Rep)
    51. Jason Hines (Dem)
    52. Todd Hipwell (Dem)
    53. Gary A Hoffman (Rep)
    54. Todd Hoffman (Dem)
    55. Maryann Holland (Dem, Rep)
    56. John E. Hollibaugh (Rep)
    57. Colby Hollinger (Rep)
    58. Mark Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    59. George Honchar (Dem, Rep)
    60. Mark Allen Hondru (Rep)
    61. Gordon B Hoover (Rep)
    62. Hunter H. Hopkins (Dem)
    63. Michael Horn (Rep)
    64. Tim G Horst (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Auditor
    65. Michael J. Hough (Dem)
    66. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    67. John C Huddleston (Dem)
    68. Thomas Huddleston (Dem)
    69. Darren Huegel (Rep)
    70. Louise F. Huehn (Dem, Rep)
    71. Lauren DiBeneditto Huey (Dem, Rep)
    72. Michael Hurley (Rep)
    73. Mark Hutter (Dem)
  19. I
    1. Thomas Iagnemma (Dem, Rep)
    2. Brad Iannuzzi (Dem)
    3. Howard Ike (Dem)
    4. Sara Innamorato (Dem)
    5. Kirk Inskipt (Dem)
    6. Frank Iozzo (Dem, Rep)
    7. Janet Isaacs (Rep)
    8. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
  20. J
    1. Alex Jackson (Dem)
    2. Brigitte Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    3. Brigitte Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    4. Eve Jackson (Dem)
    5. Mike Jacobs (Rep)
    6. Leanne Jacobs-Rohan (Dem)
    7. Michael R. Jameson (Dem)
    8. Mark Janke (Rep)
    9. Matthew A. Jarrell (Dem, Rep)
    10. Jonathan Jaso (Dem)
    11. Jim Jenkins (Rep)
    12. Douglas A. Johnson (Dem)
    13. Keita Kalonji Johnson (Dem)
    14. Steven H Johnson Sr (Dem)
    15. Chardae Jones (Dem)
    16. Rochelle Jones (Rep)
    17. Paul Jorgensen (Rep)
    18. Cheryl Joubert (Dem)
  21. K
    1. Albert Kaan (Rep)
    2. Denise Kahler (Dem, Rep)
    3. John Kaib (Dem)
    4. Kimberly Kamenicky (Rep)
    5. John J. Karafa, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    6. Phillip Kark (Rep)
    7. Keith Karkut (Rep)
    8. Kevin Kassab (Dem)
    9. Keith Kauffman (Rep)
    10. Ken Kauffman (Rep)
    11. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    12. David Kawalski (Dem)
    13. Jim Keck (Rep)
    14. Joshua R Keller (Dem, Rep)
    15. Matthew Keller (Dem)
    16. Lynn Kelly (Dem)
    17. Michael F. Kelly (Rep)
    18. Raymond P. Kendrick (Rep)
    19. Colleen Kennedy (Dem)
    20. Jenny L. Kennedy (Rep)
    21. Shawn Kerestus (Dem, Rep)
    22. David Kerr (Dem)
    23. Raymond E. Kerr (Rep)
    24. Timothy D. Kessling (Dem, Rep)
    25. Daniel A. King (Rep)
    26. Richard King (Dem, Rep)
    27. Justin Kipp (Rep)
    28. Robert F. Kircher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    29. Cynthia A. Klein (Rep)
    30. Paul Klein (Dem)
    31. Joseph R. Kleppick (Dem)
    32. Dan Knezevich (Dem, Rep)
    33. Jack Kobistek (Dem, Rep)
    34. Lindsay Koch (Rep)
    35. Tyler Kochirka (Dem, Rep)
    36. Daniel Kolbe (Dem, Rep)
    37. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    38. Janelle L. Kopay (Dem, Rep)
    39. Margo Korbel (Rep)
    40. Denelle Korin (Dem, Rep)
    41. Joel B Koser (Rep)
    42. Robert J. Kostelnik (Dem)
    43. Nancy Kovach (Dem)
    44. Joseline Kraemer (Dem)
    45. John Krajcovic (Dem, Rep)
    46. Darrin J. Krally (Rep)
    47. Scott J Kreider (Rep)
    48. Daniel Kresge (Rep)
    49. Susan A Kresge (Dem)
    50. James L Krieder (Rep)
    51. Nalini Krishnankutty (Dem)
    52. Brad A Krock (Rep)
    53. William E. Krut (Rep)
    54. Thomas Kucer (Dem)
    55. Debbbie Kulick (Rep)
    56. Lauren K Kuntz (Dem)
    57. R. Tony Kurta (Dem, Rep)
    58. Roger W Kutzler (Rep)
  22. L
    1. Justin Daniel Lamber (Rep)
    2. Joshua Marc Lambert (Dem)
    3. Eugene Lammey (Rep)
    4. Pamela K. Lang (Dem)
    5. Thomas LaPorte (Dem, Rep)
    6. Richard C. Lassige (Dem)
    7. Gary J. Lauderbaugh (Dem, Rep)
    8. Sharon Laverdure (Dem)
    9. John Lawrence (Dem)
    10. Terri Lawson (Dem)
    11. Megan Layng (Dem, Rep)
    12. Chuck Lazzini (Dem, Rep)
    13. Bradley Leaman (Rep)
    14. Natasha Leap (Rep)
    15. Jerald C. Lear, Jr. (Rep)
    16. Nicole Leckenby (Dem)
    17. Daniel Terry Lee (Dem)
    18. Wendi Lee (Dem)
    19. Frederick C. Leech (Dem, Rep)
    20. David Leinbach (Rep)
    21. Elise I Lemelle (Dem, Rep)
    22. John Lentz (Rep)
    23. Christopher R Leppler (Rep)
    24. David Levdansky (Dem)
    25. Kim M Leverentz (Rep)
    26. Jamie Levy (Dem)
    27. Carl Lewis (Dem)
    28. Lamont A. Lewis (Dem)
    29. Jiang Li (Dem)
    30. Marie Librizzi (Rep)
    31. Owen Lilac (Dem)
    32. Brenda M. Lindsay (Dem, Rep)
    33. Raeann Lindsey (Dem)
    34. Phil Little (Dem)
    35. Gregory M. Lombardo (Dem)
    36. Timothy W. Long (Dem)
    37. T. Zane Long, II (Rep)
    38. Patrick Lope (Dem)
    39. Raymond Losego (Dem, Rep)
    40. Ben Love (Dem)
    41. Kate Lovelace (Dem)
    42. Joel Lowris (Rep)
    43. Joel Lowris (Rep)
    44. Tristan Lucchetti (Dem)
    45. Derek Luke (Dem, Rep)
    46. Theresa Lydon (Dem, Rep)
    47. Joseph Lynch (Rep)
    48. Vanessa Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    49. Kailon P. Lyons (Dem, Rep)
    50. Susan Lyons (Dem)
  23. M
    1. Jason Machajewski (Dem, Rep)
    2. Karen Maisano (Dem, Rep)
    3. Dave Majernik (Rep)
    4. Elijah Majocha (Dem, Rep)
    5. John Malesnick (Dem)
    6. Brian Samuel Malkin (Dem)
    7. James Mancini (Dem)
    8. Colleen Mancuso (Dem)
    9. Mike Mancuso (Dem)
    10. Kerri Manning Freeo (Rep)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    11. Christopher Mansfield (Rep)
    12. John A. Marcoz (Dem)
    13. Alexander J Marek (Rep)
    14. Diva Mares (Rep)
    15. Andrew Marhevka (Rep)
    16. Darren G. Mariano (Dem, Rep)
    17. Tracey Mariner (Dem)
    18. Gregory J. Marlovits (Rep)
    19. Barbara A. Marquez (Dem)
    20. Robert A. Marra (Dem, Rep)
    21. Karenmay Marshall (Dem)
    22. A Keith Martin (Rep)
    23. Amber Martin (Rep)
    24. Linda Martin (Rep)
    25. Marilyn Martin (Rep)
    26. Deborah Marto (Dem, Rep)
    27. Abigail Marx (Dem)
    28. Michael V. Mary, Jr. (Rep)
    29. Karen J. Matisz (Rep)
    30. Janice R. Matyasovsky (Dem)
    31. Leslie Maxin (Dem, Rep)
    32. James P May (Rep)
    33. Erica McCabe (Dem)
    34. Tom McCargo (Rep)
    35. Brendan D. McCarthy (Dem)
    36. Stewart C McCarver (Dem)
    37. Casey McClain (Dem, Rep)
    38. Cristy McCloskey (Dem, Rep)
    39. Dean McComsey (Rep)
    40. Martin C. McDaniel (Dem, Rep)
    41. Cheryl McDermott (Dem, Rep)
    42. Brian E McDonough (Rep)
    43. Darren McGregor (Dem, Rep)
    44. Victoria McGurk (Dem)
    45. Jodi Nation McKay (Dem, Rep)
    46. William A. McKellar (Dem)
    47. Shawn McLaughlin (Rep)
    48. Frank McQuillan (Dem, Rep)
    49. Frank McQuillan (Dem)
    50. Thomas A. McQuillan (Dem)
    51. Gary Meanor (Dem)
    52. John Means (Rep)
    53. Jerry Meck (Dem)
    54. Erin Melbert (Dem)
    55. Marlo A Merhige (Rep)
    56. Eileen L. Meyers (Dem, Rep)
    57. Joy Midgley (Dem, Rep)
    58. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    59. Donald E. Mikec (Dem)
    60. Aaron Miller (Dem, Rep)
    61. Brandice E. Miller (Dem, Rep)
    62. Brandice Miller (Dem, Rep)
    63. Leslie Miller (Rep)
    64. Scott V. Miller (Dem)
    65. Christine Millinder (Rep)
    66. Andrea Mitchell (Rep)
    67. Deborah Modica (Rep)
    68. James H. Modrak (Dem, Rep)
    69. Gregory C. Molchen (Rep)
    70. Matthew Mols (Dem)
    71. Autumn M. Monaghan (Dem)
    72. Betsy Monroe (Dem)
    73. Bill Monski (CGO)
    74. Courtney Monson (Dem)
    75. Mary Ellen Moore (Dem, Rep)
    76. Paul Morack (Rep)
    77. Amy Moranelli-Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    78. Christopher Morelli (Rep)
    79. Michael Moreno (Dem)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    80. Tammy Moreno (Rep)
    81. Paula Jean Moretti (Dem, Rep)
    82. Tracey Moriarty (Dem)
    83. Ken Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    84. Philip R. Morrissette (Rep)
    85. Jason Moser (Dem)
    86. Michael G. Moses (Dem, Rep)
    87. Khari Mosley (Dem)
    88. Joe Muha (Rep)
    89. Joanne Mule (Dem)
    90. Patrick Mullin (Dem, Rep)
    91. Cynthia Mullins (Dem)
    92. Karen K. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    93. Adam Musisko (Rep)
    94. Kory Musser (Rep)
    95. Craig Myers (Dem)
    96. Evan Myers (Dem)
  24. N
    1. Amy Nabors (Dem)
    2. Alexander J. Nalevanko (Dem, Rep)
    3. Roger A. Nanni (Dem)
    4. Jeffrey A Neely (Dem, Rep)
    5. Darren Neff (Rep)
    6. Lila J Neff (Rep)
    7. Elyse Nehring (Dem)
    8. Kelly Neiderer (Rep)
    9. Larry Neidig (Dem, Rep)
    10. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    11. LuEthel Nesbit (Dem)
    12. Jacquelyn Neunder (Rep)
    13. Charles Nigro (Dem)
    14. Lynn A. Nikolas (Dem, Rep)
    15. Eileen Noelle (Rep)
    16. Angelo Norelli (Dem)
    17. Joseph E. Novosat, Jr. (Dem)
  25. O
    1. Kim O'Connell (Rep)
    2. Corey O'Connor (Dem)
      candidate for County Controller
    3. Patti O'Keefe (Dem)
    4. Ryan W O'Keefe (Rep)
    5. Corey Egwrube Ochai (Dem)
    6. Ann Marie Ohmnacht (Dem)
    7. Joseph Olall (Dem)
    8. John K. Ondo (Dem, Rep)
    9. Kenneth L. Opipery, Jr. (Dem)
    10. Leigh Ann Oravecz (Dem, Rep)
    11. Deborah L. Ormay (Dem)
    12. Kelly Osborn (Rep)
    13. Robert Ostrander (Dem, Rep)
  26. P
    1. Elaine Palmer (Dem)
    2. John F. Palmiere (Dem)
    3. George C. Pambacas (Dem)
    4. Carrie Panepinto (Dem)
    5. Cathleen Panus (Rep)
    6. Ron Panza (Dem, Rep)
    7. Lara Papro (Rep)
    8. Ronald J. Pardini (Rep)
    9. Antonio Paris (Dem)
    10. Jennifer Paris (Dem)
    11. David C Parker (Rep)
    12. Robert K. Parker (Dem)
    13. Christina Parsons (Rep)
    14. William Pascale (Rep)
    15. Dawn Patrick (Rep)
    16. Omari Patterson (Dem)
    17. Jeffrey Paul (Dem, Rep)
    18. Jenna Paulat (Dem, Rep)
    19. Lisa Paulette (Dem)
    20. Nicole L. Paulovich (Dem, Rep)
    21. Jason Pavlecic (Dem, Rep)
    22. Nick Pellegrino (Rep)
    23. Steven R. Pens (Rep)
    24. Brittney Pepper (Dem)
    25. Steven Pereovich (Dem, Rep)
    26. Maureen Farrell Perkins (Dem, Rep)
    27. Terry M. Perryman (Dem)
    28. Angela B. Petersen (Rep)
    29. Dorothy J. Petrancosta (Dem, Rep)
    30. Lisa Petrosky (Dem)
    31. Shamus Petrucelli (Dem, Rep)
    32. Verne Frederick Petz (Dem)
    33. Eileen Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    34. Heidi A Pickard (Rep)
    35. Christopher Pipiliangas (Rep)
    36. Derek Pixley (Dem)
    37. Zack Plue (Dem)
    38. Zack Plue (Dem)
    39. Dante Plutko, Jr. (Rep)
    40. Eric Poach (Dem)
    41. Roger Pogoda (Dem)
    42. Kevin Polick (Rep)
    43. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    44. Christopher Michael Ponchak (Dem)
    45. Pietro Giuseppe Porco (Rep)
    46. Josh Portney (Dem)
    47. Tim Postufka (Rep)
    48. Jeffery Potts (Dem, Rep)
    49. Sarah Poweska (Dem)
    50. Gina Pravlochak (Dem)
    51. Mike Pries (Rep)
    52. Christopher Prilla (Dem)
    53. Sylvia K. Provenza (Dem)
    54. Steven Psomas (Dem, Rep)
    55. Pamela Pulkownik (Dem)
    56. Jerry Purcell (Rep)
    57. Merle Wayne Pusey (Dem)
  27. R
    1. John .O Radcliffe (Rep)
    2. Michael Rajakovic (Dem, Rep)
    3. Elliot J. Rambo (Dem, Rep)
    4. Caitlin C. Randall (Rep)
    5. Kenneth Raney (Rep)
    6. Anthony J. Rash (Rep)
    7. Sara Ann Raszewski (Dem)
    8. Julia Rater (Dem, Rep)
    9. Timothy Reed (Rep)
    10. Matthew Reeder (Dem)
    11. Christina A. Reft (Dem)
    12. Samuel R Reinhart (Rep)
    13. Glenna L. Renaldi (Dem)
    14. Rachael Rennebeck (Dem)
    15. Jennfier Renz (Dem)
    16. Nina Ricciardi (Dem)
    17. Adam Matthew Rice (Rep)
    18. Jodie E Richardson (Dem, Rep)
    19. Renee M. Richardson (Dem)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    20. Nancy Ride (Dem)
    21. Chris Rieger (Dem)
    22. Patricia Rinehimer (Rep)
    23. Mark Rippole (Dem, Rep)
    24. John Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    25. Anne Rivers (Rep)
    26. David Thomas Roberts (Dem)
    27. Cedric F. Robertson (Dem)
    28. Ralonda Robertson (Dem)
    29. Tom Rockwell (Dem)
    30. Kara Roggenkamp (Dem)
    31. Roger Rohrer (Rep)
    32. Daniel Rojtas (Dem, Rep)
    33. Honesta Romberger (Dem)
    34. Patricia A. Romonovich (Dem)
    35. Gregoire Romulus (Dem)
    36. Giuseppe Rosselli (Dem)
    37. Thomas G. Rostek (Dem)
    38. Charles L Roten (Rep)
    39. Tracey Royo (Dem)
    40. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    41. Edward Ruane (Dem)
    42. Denise Rudar (Dem)
    43. Nicholas J. Rudolph (Dem, Rep)
    44. Edgar Ruffolo (Dem)
    45. James M. Rullo (Dem, Rep)
    46. Thomas Ryan (Rep)
  28. S
    1. Kristin Sainovich (Dem, Rep)
    2. Bryan Sampsell (Rep)
      candidate for Centre County Sheriff
    3. Ella Santiago (Rep)
    4. Jason Sarasnick (Rep)
    5. Amy Sarno (Dem, Rep)
    6. Russell P. Saula, Sr. (Dem)
    7. John Paul Savinda, Jr. (Dem)
    8. Scott A. Sayers (Dem)
      candidate for Centre County Coroner
    9. Chad Saylor (Rep)
    10. Vincent Scalzo (Rep)
    11. David Schaap (Dem, Rep)
    12. Colleen E. Schaefer (Rep)
    13. Trenton Barry Schaffer (Dem)
      candidate for Polk Township Auditor
    14. Steve Schlauch (Dem, Rep)
    15. Andrew Schoenberger (Rep)
    16. Jim Schriver (Dem, Rep)
    17. Michael Schroder (Rep)
    18. Michael Schroder (Rep)
    19. Richard Schubert (Dem)
    20. Erin Schuetz (Dem)
    21. Beverly Ann Schwab (Dem)
    22. Emily Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    23. Karl D. Schwartz (Rep)
    24. Rick Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    25. Daniel J. Sciulli (Rep)
    26. Nicholas Seibel (Dem, Rep)
    27. Barbara J. Selfridge (Dem, Rep)
    28. Jessica Selmer (Dem)
    29. Gerald L Sensenig (Rep)
    30. Juliann Sepesy (Dem, Rep)
    31. David Seropian (Rep)
    32. Robert J. Shages (Dem, Rep)
    33. Anisha Shah (Dem)
    34. Thomas J. Sharkey (Dem, Rep)
    35. Darrell Sharp (Dem, Rep)
    36. Dave Shay (Rep)
    37. Linda R. Sheedy (Dem)
    38. Paul Shemansky (Dem)
    39. Moshe Sherman (Dem)
    40. Zane Sherman (Rep)
      candidate for Walker Township
    41. Bernie Shields (Dem)
    42. Thomas A. Shimpeno, Jr. (Dem)
    43. Casey L. Shoub, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    44. David W. Shutter (Dem, Rep)
    45. Jeff Siegler (Dem)
    46. Desiree Siena (Rep)
    47. Michael Siget (Dem)
    48. Yael Silk (Dem, Rep)
    49. Lauren Silvers (Dem, Rep)
    50. Nora Silvey (Dem, Rep)
    51. Joseph Simeone (Rep)
    52. Sarah Simmons (Dem)
    53. John D. Simmons, Jr. (Dem)
    54. Allen W. Sinclair (Dem, Rep)
    55. Anju Singh (Dem)
    56. Fae Skuya (Rep)
    57. Kelly Slinger (Rep)
    58. Amanda Sloane (Dem)
    59. Sarah Slobozien (Rep)
    60. Donna Smith (Dem, Rep)
    61. Gary Smith (Dem, Rep)
    62. Gregory P. Smith (Dem, Rep)
    63. Harold M. Smith (Dem)
    64. John Matthew Smith (Dem)
    65. Margaret Smith (Rep)
    66. Tara Smith (Dem, Rep)
    67. Donna L. Snyder (Rep)
    68. Hallie Hawkins Snyder (Rep)
    69. Jay R Snyder (Rep)
    70. Keith Soles (Dem)
    71. David Jon Newton Sowa (Dem)
    72. Nina Sowiski (Dem, Rep)
    73. Andrew E Spade (Rep)
    74. Helen D. Spade (Dem)
    75. Paul Spangler (Rep)
    76. Jerry E. Speakman (Rep)
    77. Kathryn Specht-Coban (Dem)
    78. Scott Spencer (Dem, Rep)
    79. Max E. Spencer, Jr. (Dem)
    80. Mary Mongiovi (Dem, Rep)
    81. Kimberly J. Spriggs (Dem)
    82. Hugh St. Martin (Rep)
    83. John D. Stanzione (Dem)
    84. Trevor Stauffer (Rep)
    85. Mark Stecak (Dem)
    86. Steven A. Stecko (Rep)
    87. M. Kimberly Steele (Dem)
    88. Ashley Stephens (Dem)
    89. Dolores J. Stephens (Dem)
    90. Patricia Stephens (Dem)
    91. Robert Stephens (Dem)
    92. Michelle Stepnick (Dem)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    93. Michael A Stern (Dem)
    94. Michael T Stettler (Rep)
    95. Mark Stewart (Dem)
    96. Steven Stiller (Dem)
    97. Travis Stoffer (Rep)
    98. Rick Stoneburner (Dem)
    99. James J Stoner (Rep)
    100. Josh Stoudt (Rep)
    101. William G. Stout (Dem)
    102. Mark Stropkaj (Rep)
      candidate for School Director Plum
    103. George Strunk (Rep)
    104. Robert Suchevits (Rep)
    105. Jay Swager (Dem, Rep)
    106. Brittany Swartzwelder (Dem)
    107. Carla Swearingen-Batch (Dem, Rep)
    108. Patrick A. Sweeney (Dem)
    109. Mitchell Sweigert (Rep)
  29. T
    1. Roger Tachoir (Dem, Rep)
    2. Michael Tait (Rep)
    3. Devon Taliaferro (Dem)
    4. Anthony Taliani (Dem)
    5. Janice Tarson (Dem, Rep)
    6. Alicia Templeton (Dem)
    7. Michael W. Thatcher (Dem, Rep)
    8. Kirk H Thomas (Rep)
    9. Lacey Thomas (Dem)
    10. Richard I. Thomas (Rep)
    11. Tamara Allen Thomas (Dem)
    12. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    13. Ford Thompson (Rep)
    14. George Thompson (Rep)
    15. Jeremie Thompson (Dem)
    16. Melanie Timbers (Dem)
    17. David S. Tinker, II (Dem, Rep)
    18. Arthur J. Tintori (Dem, Rep)
    19. Seth G. Tomei (Dem, Rep)
    20. Andrew P. Tomer (Dem)
    21. Anthony E. Topolnak (Dem, Rep)
    22. Joanne Tosti-Vasey (Dem)
    23. Nina Totin (Dem)
    24. Ronald Trader (Dem)
    25. Susan Trainor (D,R)
    26. Danielle Travagline (Dem)
    27. Katya Trofimova (Dem)
    28. Dennis Troy (Dem, Rep)
    29. Melody Trunfio (Dem)
    30. Ivan Tulala (Rep)
    31. Megan Tunon (Dem)
    32. Jim Tunstall (Dem, Rep)
    33. Kimberly Walsh Turner (Dem, Rep)
    34. Heth R. Turnquist (Dem)
    35. Edward Tutrone (Rep)
  30. U
    1. Daniel A. Urban (Dem)
    2. Michael Ursiny (Dem)
  31. V
    1. John A. Vahosky (Dem)
    2. Lisa M VanWhy (Rep)
    3. Dawnlee Vaughn (Rep)
    4. Erin Vecchio (Dem, Rep)
    5. Mike Velardi (Rep)
    6. Daniele Ventresca (Dem)
    7. Leonard Verdetto, III (Rep)
    8. Keli Vereb (Dem)
    9. Paul S. Vereb (Dem)
    10. Edward J. Vincent (Dem)
    11. Lawrence Dewayne Vogel (Rep)
  32. W
    1. Richard Wagner (Dem)
    2. Alan Waldron (Dem)
    3. Joe Wall (Rep)
    4. Tess Vo Wallace (Rep)
    5. Melissa Walls (Dem)
    6. Warren Walter (Rep)
    7. Matthew Walters (Rep)
    8. DeWitt Walton (Dem)
    9. Ashley Ward-McMullen (Dem)
    10. George Warden (Rep)
    11. Elizabeth Warner (Dem)
    12. Valerie Warning (Dem, Rep)
    13. Jawanna Warren (Dem)
    14. Barb Warwick (Dem)
    15. Ahmonique Washington (Dem)
    16. LaTonya Washington (Dem)
    17. NaTisha Washington (Dem)
    18. Amber Wasko (Rep)
    19. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    20. Robert Wayman (Rep)
    21. Bruce Weaver (Rep)
    22. Kimberly Weaver (Dem, Rep)
    23. Reggie Weaver (Rep)
    24. Amber Webb (Dem)
    25. Jessica Webster (Dem)
    26. Dale Weisensee (Rep)
    27. Violet Weitzel (Rep)
    28. Carol B Welch (Rep)
    29. Mark E. Wells (Dem)
    30. Mike Weniger (Rep)
    31. Danielle White (Dem, Rep)
    32. David White (Rep)
    33. Henry A. White (Dem)
    34. Richard White (Rep)
    35. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    36. Kevin John Wieand (Rep)
    37. Joshua W. Wiegand (Dem)
    38. Mike Wiethorn (Rep)
    39. Samantha Jo Wilfert (Dem)
    40. Christine A Wilkins (Rep)
    41. April Wilkinson (Rep)
    42. Arthur C. Williams (Rep)
    43. Bob Williams (Dem)
    44. Claudette Williams (Dem)
    45. Thomas S Willig (Rep)
    46. Anne Swager Wilson (Dem)
    47. Anne Swager Wilson (Dem)
    48. Bobby Wilson (Dem)
    49. Christine Wilson (Rep)
    50. Ian R. Wilson (Dem)
    51. Nigel Wilson (D,R)
    52. Tina Wilson (Rep)
    53. Phillip Wimer (Rep)
    54. Robert L Winegardner (Rep)
    55. Jeffrey Winterbone (Rep)
    56. Mary Jo Wise (Rep)
    57. Richard Withee (Rep)
    58. Byron Witt (Rep)
    59. Gene Witt (Rep)
    60. Mike Wolbert (Dem)
    61. David Wolfgang (Rep)
    62. Ted Wolski (Dem)
    63. Tyson A Woods (Rep)
    64. Moses Workman (Dem)
    65. Jacob Wyland (Dem, Rep)
  33. Y
    1. Brad Yaksich (Rep)
    2. Tara Yaney (Grn)
    3. Joe Yech (Dem, Rep)
    4. Glenn M Yoder (Rep)
    5. David Yothers (Rep)
    6. Michelle Young (Dem, Rep)
    7. Emma Yourd (Dem)
    8. Donna Yozwiak (Dem)
    9. Donna Yozwiak (Dem)
  34. Z
    1. Scott Zahner (Dem)
    2. Kelly Ann Zaletski (Dem, Rep)
    3. Steve Zappala (Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    4. Jared Zeamer (Rep)
    5. Robert Zeigler (Dem)
    6. Bob Zieger (Rep)
    7. Martin P. Zimmel (Dem)
    8. Deborah Zimmerman (Dem)
      candidate for Walker Township
    9. Daniel Ziober (Dem)
    10. Michael John Zrenchak (Dem)