Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Indiana
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Harold E Grossman II (Rep)
  1. A
    1. Jon Abbey (NP)
    2. John Acosta, Jr. (Rep)
    3. Sarah Adams (Dem)
    4. Ted Adams (Rep)
    5. TINA G ADAMS (SB)
    6. JESSE ADDUCI (SB)
    7. Scott Aftowski (Rep)
    8. Jordan M Aigner (NP)
    9. Jim Ake (Rep)
    10. Bryan L. Albright (Rep)
    11. Joshua A. Albright (Rep)
    12. Ken Alexander (Rep)
    13. Zaki Ali (Rep)
    14. Bruce W Allen Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Vigo County Surveyor
    15. Deborah Allen (NP)
    16. Jim Allen (Rep)
    17. KYLE W ALLEN SR (Dem)
    18. Todd Allen (Rep)
    19. Doug Allman (Rep)
    20. Nancy S Allsup (Dem)
    21. Paul Allsup (Dem)
    22. Cody B. Alsman (I)
    23. Ronnie J. Alting (Rep)
    24. Christine Altman (Rep)
    25. Alisha Aman (Dem)
    26. Brad A. Anderson (Rep)
    27. Carol Anderson (Dem)
    28. Keith Anderson (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    29. Mike Anderson (Dem)
    30. MIKE ANDRADE (Dem)
    31. TODD R ANGERMAN (Rep)
    32. Jackey Apache (Rep)
    33. Laura Arial (Dem)
    34. Linda Armstrong (Dem)
    35. Dale Arnett (L)
    36. Joe Arrowood (Rep)
    37. Jerry D. Arvin (Rep)
    38. Cheryl L. Ashe (Dem)
    39. Kathryn Aurenz (Dem)
      candidate for Hudson Township Board
    40. Jerry W Ayers (Rep)
    41. MICHAEL J AYLESWORTH (Rep)
  2. B
    1. BILL BABJAK (Rep)
    2. Karen Bacon (Rep)
    3. Brian Baehl (Rep)
    4. Sara Bagsby (Non)
    5. Connie L. Bailey (Dem)
    6. Jessica Bailey (Dem)
      candidate for County Clerk
    7. JEFFREY BAIRD (Dem)
    8. Jim Baird (Rep)
    9. Jeffrey B Baker (NP)
    10. Shirley Baker (Dem)
    11. Timothy Balensiefer (Rep)
    12. Craig Bales (Rep)
    13. Ryan Ballard (Rep)
    14. Jeff Balon (Rep)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    15. Aaron Banic (Dem)
    16. Brent Banic (Dem)
    17. Edward Banks (Dem)
    18. Pearletta Banks (Rep)
    19. Ethan Barden (Rep)
    20. Floyd H. Barker (Rep)
    21. Deborah (Debbie) Barnett (Rep)
    22. Rita M Barrow (Rep)
    23. Teresa Barton (Dem)
      candidate for Linton Township Board
    24. George J. Bashura III (NP)
    25. John Bassemier (Rep)
    26. C. Diane Bates (Dem)
    27. Cheryl Batteiger-Smith (I)
    28. Maureen Bauer (Dem)
    29. STEVEN DJ BAUMANN (SB)
    30. Tyler S Baumgardner (Rep)
    31. Carl H. Baxmeyer (Rep)
    32. DANIELLE BAZIN (SB)
    33. Carolyn Beaty (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    34. Trini K. Beaver (Rep)
    35. ZACHARY (ZACK) BEAVER (Rep)
    36. Brian L Bechtel (I)
    37. M. Lynn Beck (Rep)
    38. Arissa Beck (Dem)
    39. LISA BECK (Dem)
    40. Barbie Beckham (Dem)
    41. Larry A. Beehler (NP)
    42. Heidi Beidinger (Dem)
    43. Jim Bell (Non)
    44. Jeanne Benjamin (Rep)
    45. Chad Bennett (Rep)
    46. Nancy Grimes Bennett (Rep)
    47. Lisa Benock (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Auditor
    48. Sherri L Bentley (Rep)
      candidate for County Assessor
    49. Dion Bergeron (Rep)
    50. Megan Bibler (Dem)
    51. Terrie L. Bickel (Rep)
    52. Sunshine Bickett (Dem)
    53. DANIEL BIELSKI (Dem)
    54. James Bilder (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    55. TED F BILSKI (Dem)
    56. Joshua Birky (Rep)
    57. Melissa Birky (Rep)
    58. Christopher E. Black (Rep)
      candidate for German Township Board
    59. ERIC A (EAZY) BLACKMON SR (Dem)
      candidate for Ross Township Trustee
    60. DAN L. BLANKENSHIP (Rep)
    61. Gary Blankenship (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Trustee Board
    62. Andy Blastick (Rep)
      candidate for Morgan Township Board
    63. Lynne Bobe (O)
    64. Curtis Bodine (Dem)
    65. Karl R Boehm (O)
    66. Donald R Boerner (Rep)
    67. Jenise C. Bohbrink (Non)
    68. Gary D Bohlander (Non)
    69. Todd Boland (Dem)
    70. Paul K. Bolin (Rep)
    71. Joyce Bonar (Dem)
    72. Ted Booker (Dem)
    73. Nancy D. Boone (Non)
    74. Bruce Borders (Rep)
    75. Aaron Bourlard (Rep)
    76. Carolyn V. Bowden (Non)
    77. Christopher D. Bowman (Dem)
      candidate for Centre Township Board
    78. Patricia A. Boy (Dem)
    79. Lewis (Lou) Brackall (Dem)
    80. Daniel A. Bragg (Rep)
    81. PAUL L BREMER (Rep)
    82. John M Brentlinger (Dem)
    83. Michelle Bright (Dem)
    84. Tyler Brock (Rep)
    85. John E. Broden (Dem)
    86. ZeNai Brooks (Dem)
      candidate for Indiana State Auditor
    87. Amy R. Brown (Rep)
    88. CHARLIE BROWN (Dem)
    89. David W Brown (Rep)
    90. Greg Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Perry Township Board
    91. Jamie Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Clay Township Board
    92. Jon Brown (Rep)
    93. Kathleen A Brown (Non)
    94. MIKE BROWN (Dem)
    95. Scott Brown (Rep)
    96. Shelly Brown (Dem)
    97. Tracy Brown (Rep)
    98. Nicole Browne (Dem)
    99. Steve Bruce (Dem)
    100. Raleigh Bruner (Dem)
    101. Kenny L Bryant (Rep)
    102. Kim Brys (Rep)
    103. Dick Bucher (Rep)
    104. George Buck (Rep)
      candidate for Wea Township Board
    105. James R. Buck (Rep)
    106. Stephen Buck (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    107. Larry D. Bucshon (Rep)
    108. Nathan Bullock (Dem)
    109. Stephen J. Bultinck (Non)
    110. Gary Burdsall (Rep)
    111. Edward Burek (Dem)
    112. Rick Burger (Non)
    113. Brad Burkhart (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
    114. Kim Burnett (Rep)
    115. Bryan Burney (Rep)
    116. Brian Burns (Rep)
    117. Amy Elaine Burris (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    118. Jada Burton (L)
    119. Joseph R. Buser (Rep)
      candidate for Prosecuting Attorney
    120. Cathy J Buxton (Rep)
    121. Mindy Byers (Rep)
      candidate for County Auditor
    122. Darren M Byrd (Rep)
    123. Karen Byrer (Rep)
    124. Shon Byrum (Dem)
  3. C
    1. DAWN CADE (SB)
    2. Gail Cains (Dem)
    3. Frank Calabrese (Dem)
    4. Theresa Caldwell (Rep)
    5. Susie Calvert (Rep)
    6. Chris Campbell (Dem)
    7. MANUEL CANDELARIA JR (SB)
    8. Convention Delegate Candidate Listing (Rep)
    9. Dane Cantwell (Rep)
    10. Drew J Carlisle (Non)
    11. James Carmichael (Rep)
    12. J. Dirk Carnahan (Rep)
    13. Rachel Carnahan (Rep)
    14. ROBERT H (BOB) CARNAHAN (Rep)
    15. Debra A. carnes (Rep)
      candidate for County Auditor
    16. Monica Carpenter Gilmore (Rep)
    17. JENNIFER CARR (SB)
    18. Kelly Carrico (Rep)
    19. Trisha N. Carrico (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    20. Christine Carson (NP)
    21. Christine L. Carson   (NP)
    22. BERNARD A CARTER (Dem)
    23. Deborah D. Carter (Dem)
    24. Greg Carter (Rep)
    25. Monica Casanova (Dem)
    26. William Casbon (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Board
    27. Mike Castellon (Rep)
    28. Amy J Cating (Rep)
    29. Brett A Cating (Rep)
    30. WANDA VILMA CAVAZOS (SB)
    31. Nicole Caylor (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    32. Frank Cederquist (Rep)
    33. LINDA CELESTIN (SB)
    34. Darren C. (D.C.) Chadd (Rep)
      candidate for Circuit Court Judge
    35. Camden Chaffee (Dem)
    36. Matthew Chaffee (NP)
    37. Silas M Chamberlain Jr. (Dem)
    38. Mary Chambers (Dem)
    39. Duane Chattin (Dem)
    40. Richard Chattin (Rep)
    41. LEONOR V CHEEK (SB)
    42. Norm Cheesman (Dem)
    43. Alex Choi (Rep)
    44. James M. (Jim) Chrisman (Dem)
    45. Dennis Christensen (Dem)
    46. Mark Christian (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Board
    47. James R. Christie (Rep)
    48. Robin Chubb (Dem)
    49. CHRISTINE CID (Dem)
    50. Brendan Clancy (Dem)
    51. Mary Ruth Clark (Dem)
    52. Mike Claycomb (Rep)
    53. Lana Cleary (Dem)
    54. Brent Clemenz (Non)
    55. JOE CLEMMONS (Rep)
    56. KELLY SPENCER-CLINE (SB)
    57. Gordon Clinkenbeard (Rep)
    58. Mark Clinkenbeard (Rep)
    59. Anthony Clutter (NP)
    60. Deanna Cody (Dem)
      candidate for Wills Township Board
    61. Rick Coffman (NP)
    62. Rick Coffman (NP)
    63. Ken Colbert (NP)
    64. Tim Cole (Rep)
    65. Jane A. Coleman (Rep)
    66. Dan Combs (Dem)
    67. Kevin Conery (KC) (IND)
    68. David Conley (Dem)
      candidate for Wills Township Board
    69. Howard Conley (Rep)
    70. Walter Eugene Conlin Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Scipio Township Board
    71. KEVIN CONNELLY (Rep)
    72. Bette Conroy (Dem)
    73. Thomas Conway (Dem)
      candidate for Galena Township Board
    74. Robyn Cook (Rep)
    75. Tony Cook (Rep)
    76. Chris Cooke (Dem)
    77. Jerry Cooley (Dem)
    78. Arnett (Arnie) Cooper (Non)
    79. Phillip Corrona (O)
    80. Sharon Corwin (Rep)
    81. Mark Costello (NP)
    82. Kenneth P. Cotter (Dem)
    83. Chad E Coughenour (Rep)
      candidate for County Surveyor
    84. Michael Coulter (Dem)
    85. Clark Cowden (Non)
    86. Joe Cox (Rep)
    87. Josh Craft (Rep)
    88. Anne Crafton (Dem)
    89. Valerie A. Craig (Dem)
    90. DAVID K CRANE JR (Rep)
      candidate for Lake County Sheriff
    91. Dave Cravens (Dem)
    92. Steven Craycraft (Dem)
    93. Mary Crismore (Rep)
    94. Jason Critchlow (Dem)
    95. Nancy K. Crocker (I)
    96. Will O Crook (Rep)
      candidate for Walnut Township Board
    97. Jennifer Crossley (Dem)
    98. Tabetha L Crouch (O)
    99. Pamela Crum (Rep)
    100. Monica Kulp (NP)
    101. Kurtis J. Cummings (Dem)
    102. Ryan J Cummins (Rep)
    103. Amy Cunningham (Rep)
    104. M. Joan Cuson (Dem)
  4. D
    1. ALICE F DAHL (Rep)
    2. Duane Dee Dalton (Rep)
    3. April Daly (Dem)
    4. Stephen Daube (Rep)
    5. Joseph L. Daubenmier (Rep)
      candidate for Perry Township Board
    6. CHRISTOPHER R DAVENPORT (SB)
    7. Nick Davey (Rep)
      candidate for Pine Township Trustee
    8. Tom Davidson (Rep)
    9. Gregg A. Davis (Rep)
    10. Jack Davis (Dem)
      candidate for Perry Township Board
    11. Julie A. Davis (Non)
    12. Michelle (Chell) Davis (I)
    13. Robert V. Davis (Rep)
    14. Zack Davis (Dem)
    15. Roger D. Day (Dem)
    16. Ross Deal (Dem)
    17. John Dean (Rep)
    18. Kaelynn Deckard (Rep)
    19. Darlene Decker (Dem)
    20. Dorothea Decker (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    21. Spencer R. Deery (Rep)
    22. Cherie DeFreese (Rep)
    23. Jason Demeyer (NP)
    24. KYLE DEMPSEY (SB)
    25. ROGER DEPIRRO (Dem)
    26. DANIEL E DERNULC (Rep)
    27. Dale DeVon (Rep)
    28. DENISE DIAZ (SB)
    29. Mary Ellen Diekhoff (Dem)
    30. Michael J Dietsch (Rep)
    31. Robert Dimmett (Rep)
    32. Sue A. Dittmar (Rep)
    33. Murry A. Dixon II (Rep)
    34. Tamie Dixon-Tatum (Dem)
    35. Mike Dobson (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Board
    36. Jake Dodds (Rep)
      candidate for Benton Township Board
    37. Josh Dodds (Rep)
    38. David Doepping (Rep)
    39. Thomas Dombkowski (NP)
    40. Jason Donati (Dem)
    41. JAMES DONOHUE (SB)
    42. Steven Downey (Dem)
    43. Toni Downing (Dem)
      candidate for County Auditor
    44. David Allen Downy (Rep)
    45. Amy Drake (Rep)
    46. Debbie R. Driskell (Rep)
    47. Elizabeth A. Drotar (Dem)
    48. Michael Ducey (NP)
    49. Michael J Duckworth Sr. (NP)
    50. Ray Dudley (Dem)
    51. Tyler Duff (NP)
    52. Tyler J. Duff (NP)
    53. Lisa Dullum (Dem)
    54. Virginia Dunkley (Dem)
    55. ALEX DUNLAP III (SB)
    56. Terry Dunn (Rep)
    57. Dawn M Durnil (Rep)
    58. Fred Duttlinger (Rep)
    59. Ryan Dvorak (Dem)
    60. Cyndi Dykes (Rep)
      candidate for County Coroner
  5. E
    1. Jon W. Eads (Rep)
    2. Danyele Easterhaus (Rep)
    3. Brent Eaton (Rep)
      candidate for County Prosecutor
    4. Chet Ebner (Rep)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
    5. Mary Eckard (Rep)
    6. James L Eickhoff (Dem)
    7. LINDA EISENHAUER (Rep)
    8. LISA (WILLIAMS) ELDER (Rep)
    9. George Elia (NP)
    10. Daniel Elliott (Rep)
    11. MICHAEL (MIKE) E ELLIS (Dem)
    12. Justin Elpers (Rep)
    13. Mark Emerick (Dem)
    14. Robert Emery (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    15. Amanda L. Engle (Rep)
    16. Craig Enyeart (Non)
    17. Eric Porch (NP)
    18. Sue Errington (Dem)
    19. Diane Espar-Haddad (Rep)
    20. HECTOR ESPINOZA (Dem)
    21. Bettye Evans (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    22. Cheryl Evans (Rep)
    23. Sally Evans Molin (Rep)
    24. Laurie Ewers (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Sean Fagan (Rep)
    2. Rick Fain (Rep)
    3. Jennifer Farlie (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    4. Melody Farmer (Dem)
    5. Jared A. Farnsworth (Rep)
    6. Carol Farrell (Dem)
    7. Thomas Fath (Rep)
    8. Efrat Feferman (Dem)
    9. Mary Catherine Feldmeier (Dem)
    10. Fritz Fentz (Rep)
    11. Jim Fields (Rep)
    12. Andrew Fischer (Rep)
      candidate for Perry Township Board
    13. Ben Fisher (Rep)
    14. Jeffery W. (Jeff) Fisher (Dem)
    15. Scott E Fisher (Dem)
    16. Lisa Suzanne Flanders (Rep)
    17. Maegen Fleck (Rep)
    18. Bill Fluty (Rep)
    19. Michael Folsom (Rep)
    20. Jackie Folz (Dem)
    21. Stephen Folz (Dem)
    22. April Ford (Rep)
      candidate for Riley Township Board
    23. J.D. Ford (Dem)
    24. Jon Ford (Rep)
    25. Scott "Scotty" Ford (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    26. Melinda (Mindy) Fountain (Dem)
    27. Bob Fox (Rep)
      candidate for Harris Township Board
    28. Julianne Fox (NP)
    29. Kathleen Fox (Rep)
    30. Eric M Franz (NP)
    31. Debra Fray (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    32. Delois A Freeman (Dem)
    33. Brent Friend (Rep)
    34. William A Fugate (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Trustee Board
    35. Greg Fuller (Rep)
    36. Jim Fulwider (Rep)
    37. Andrew Funk (Rep)
    38. Larry M. Funk (Rep)
    39. Matthew Fyfe (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Richard Leo Gadacz (NP)
    2. Carolyn Galagher (NP)
    3. Judith Galloway (Rep)
    4. Noah Lincoln Gambill (Dem)
    5. Thomas Gant (Rep)
    6. VICTOR A GARCIA (SB)
    7. Gary Gardner (Dem)
    8. Kevin Gardner (Dem)
      candidate for Vigo County Assessor
    9. Larry L Gardner (Rep)
    10. Greg Garrison (Rep)
    11. Mike Gaskill (Rep)
    12. Mike Gaskill (Rep)
    13. SHERRY GASPAROVIC (Rep)
    14. John Jay Geary II (NP)
    15. Mark J. Genda (Rep)
    16. Gary Germann (Dem)
    17. Brian A Gerth (Rep)
    18. Eric D. Gifford (Rep)
    19. Scott Gilbert (Rep)
    20. Paula Jo Gilliam (Dem)
    21. Edward Gilliland (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    22. Donald Gilmore (O)
    23. Elizabeth Gingerich (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    24. Julie Giorgi (Dem)
    25. Mary Grace Gish (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    26. Penny Githens (Dem)
    27. Fred Glynn (Rep)
    28. Joshua P. Gobel (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Board
    29. Gail E Godby (Rep)
    30. David Goldenberg (Dem)
    31. Bob Goldsmith (Dem)
    32. ERICA SMITH-GOMEZ (SB)
    33. LOUIE (BABY LOU) GONZALEZ (Dem)
    34. Chuck Goodrich (Rep)
    35. JENNIFER GOOLDY (SB)
    36. Darla M. Gordon (Rep)
    37. Edward Trent Gordon (Rep)
    38. DARA KRAAY GRADY (SB)
    39. Faith A. Graham (Rep)
    40. Richard Graham (Rep)
      candidate for Brown Trustee Board
    41. Connie Gramarossa (Rep)
    42. Richard Gramarossa (Rep)
      candidate for Galena Township Board
    43. Dorothy Granger (Dem)
    44. Daniel Granquist (Rep)
    45. Carlene Grant-Sakbun (Dem)
    46. Jennifer Graper-Greenfield (Rep)
    47. Eric Graves (Non)
    48. Brian Gray (Rep)
    49. Jeannine Gray (Rep)
    50. JENNIFER-RUTH GREEN (Rep)
    51. Stuart Greene (NP)
    52. William Greene III (Rep)
    53. Michael Greer (Rep)
    54. Sherry Gregg Gilmore (Dem)
    55. Michael Gresham (NP)
    56. Rachna Greulach (Dem)
    57. Donna L. Griffin (Dem)
    58. Eric Griffin (Dem)
      candidate for Warren Township Board
    59. MICHAEL W GRIFFIN (Dem)
    60. Tim Griffin (Rep)
    61. Joyce Grimble (Rep)
    62. Doug Grishaw (Rep)
    63. Jeff Grogan (Dem)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
    64. Eric Grossman (Dem)
    65. Alan Grzeskowiak (Dem)
      candidate for Penn Township Board
    66. Stacey Guard (Rep)
      candidate for Union Trustee Board
    67. Andy Guarino (NP)
    68. ANGELA M GUERNSEY (Dem)
    69. Judith Guernsey (Rep)
    70. Charlie Guetling (Dem)
    71. Tiffany Gulley (Dem)
    72. Dara Lee Guse (Rep)
      candidate for Cass Township Trustee
    73. Timothy Guse (NP)
    74. Tim Gust (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    75. RIKKI GUTHRIE (SB)
  8. H
    1. Dan Haan (Rep)
    2. Richard Hadley (Rep)
    3. Joshua C Hagenow (Non)
    4. Lacy Hahn (Dem)
      candidate for Penn Township Board
    5. Jeff Hales (Rep)
    6. Dave Hall (Rep)
    7. Joan C Hall (Dem)
    8. Kelly Hall (Dem)
    9. Mark F. Hall (Rep)
    10. Sean P Hall (Dem)
    11. Barry Halter (Rep)
      candidate for Wills Township Board
    12. Jody Hamilton (Rep)
    13. Lindsey Hamilton (Dem)
    14. Susie Hamilton (Dem)
      candidate for Perry Township Board
    15. DAVID HAMM (Dem)
    16. Irene Hanger (Dem)
    17. MICHAEL K HANGER (SB)
    18. Phillip J. Hannon (Dem)
    19. Jeff Harden (I)
    20. Vicki J. Harden (Non)
    21. Bradley Hardin (Rep)
      candidate for Noble Township Board
    22. Paul D Hardin (Dem)
    23. Jesse Harper (Dem)
    24. Pat Harrington (Rep)
    25. Chuck Harris (Rep)
      candidate for County Recorder
    26. EARL HARRIS JR (Dem)
    27. LATARA HARRIS (SB)
    28. Dean Hartley (L)
    29. Kelly Stultz Hartzler (Dem)
      candidate for Nevins Township Board
    30. Carl Harvey (Rep)
      candidate for Scipio Township Board
    31. Holly M Harvey (Dem)
    32. Kaityln A. Harwood (L)
    33. Debra Turner Haskell (Rep)
      candidate for Linton Township Board
    34. James Hass (Rep)
    35. RAGEN HATCHER (Dem)
    36. Ryan Hatfield (Dem)
    37. Terresa Hatke (Non)
    38. Douglas Hatton (Dem)
    39. Raymond Hatton (Dem)
    40. Sam R. Haughey (Dem)
      candidate for Wabash Township Board
    41. Kenneth Havlin (Rep)
    42. Martha (Marty) Hawk (Rep)
    43. Eric Hayden (Rep)
    44. ROBERT HAYDEN (SB)
    45. Norman Hayman (Rep)
    46. Jennilee Haynes Peterson (NP)
    47. Jon D Hays (O)
    48. Jeremy L Heath (NP)
    49. Bob Heaton (Rep)
    50. Ron Heeg (Rep)
    51. Tyler Heilman (NP)
    52. Vickie Held (Rep)
    53. Chris Hendron (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Board
    54. Tyler Henning (Non)
    55. Rick Henry (Dem)
    56. Shannon Henry (Rep)
    57. William E. Henry (Lib)
    58. Paul D. Hensel (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    59. PATRICIA HERBST (SB)
    60. Bill (Griz) Herring (Dem)
    61. Diana Hess (Dem)
    62. Joseph Hickman (Dem)
    63. Robert Dustin Hiday (Rep)
    64. Sandra K Higgins (Rep)
    65. Gary L Higgs (Dem)
    66. ERIK E. HILDEBRANDT (I)
    67. Randy Hill (Rep)
    68. Ryan Hill (Dem)
    69. SANDRA HILLAN (SB)
    70. Casey Hillenbrand (NP)
    71. Craig Hinchman (Rep)
    72. Steven A Hinds (Rep)
    73. Paul Hines (Dem)
    74. Kent D. Hizer (Rep)
      candidate for Penn Township Board
    75. Chuck Hockema (Non)
    76. Wayne Hodge (NP)
    77. Nate Hofman (Rep)
    78. Anna E Hofstetter (I)
    79. Dennis J Hohlbein (Rep)
      candidate for Union Trustee Board
    80. Nancy Holbrook (Dem)
    81. LONZYO HOLCOMB (SB)
    82. Steve Holifield (Rep)
    83. David Hollingsworth (NP)
    84. JACQUELINE (JACKIE) HOLMES (Dem)
    85. Justin Holmquest (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    86. Eric Hoppenjans (Rep)
    87. Doris Horn (Dem)
    88. Sarah Horn (Rep)
    89. Andrew Horning (L)
    90. Robert (Bobby) Horton (Non)
    91. Matt Hostettler (Rep)
    92. Erin Houchin (Rep)
    93. John Houseknecht (Rep)
      candidate for Wills Township Board
    94. Robert P Howard (NP)
    95. Rick Howell (Rep)
    96. Jason D. Huber (Rep)
    97. Luke Hudnall (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    98. Gary J Huett (Rep)
    99. Laquita Hughes (NP)
    100. Leanna K Hughes (Rep)
    101. Monte Hunt (Rep)
    102. Terry Hunt (Rep)
    103. Erik Hurt (Dem)
    104. Joseph G Husk (Dem)
      candidate for Benton Township Board
    105. Todd Huston (Rep)
    106. Patrick Hutchison (O)
    107. Debra A Hutson (Rep)
    108. Ronald H Hutson (Rep)
    109. Andrew Hynek (Dem)
    110. Edward Hynek (Dem)
  9. I
    1. James Ingram (Rep)
    2. Betsy Irvine (I)
    3. Ryan Irvine (Rep)
    4. James Irwin Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Cass Township Board
    5. HAMED ADEWALE ISHOLA (Dem)
    6. Peter J Iversen (Dem)
  10. J
    1. Amy Jackson (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    2. CAROLYN B JACKSON (Dem)
    3. Steve Jackson (Rep)
    4. MICHAEL V JACOBI (Dem)
    5. Angela A Jacobs (O)
    6. Randy Jacobs (Dem)
    7. Mark Jaeger (Rep)
    8. Angie Janes (Non)
    9. Eric Gates Jantzen (Dem)
      candidate for Harris Township Board
    10. Kathryn Jaworski (Rep)
      candidate for Greene Township Board
    11. Angie Jaynes (Rep)
      candidate for Riley Township Board
    12. Thelma Kelley Jeffries (Rep)
    13. Jeff Jellison (Rep)
    14. Mike Jessen (Rep)
    15. Chris Jeter (Rep)
    16. Charles Johnson (Rep)
    17. Leta Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for German Township Board
    18. Lynn Johnson (Dem)
    19. LINDA JONAITIS (SB)
    20. Bill Jones (Rep)
    21. Bryan C. Jones (NP)
    22. Elizabeth (Lee) Jones (Dem)
    23. Oletha L. Jones (NP)
    24. Scott Jones (Rep)
    25. Rob Jozwiak (L)
    26. Michelle Junkins (Rep)
    27. JOHN R JURS (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Keith Kahre (Rep)
    2. James Kakavecos Jr (Rep)
    3. CHARLES B. KALLAS (Rep)
    4. Natalie Kanaby (Rep)
    5. MARILYN KAPER (Rep)
    6. PETER KATIC (Dem)
    7. PEGGY HOLINGA KATONA (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Auditor
    8. Phil Katter (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Board
    9. George Kazmierczak (Dem)
    10. Brendan R Kearns (Dem)
    11. Holly Keckler (Non)
    12. Matt Keiser (Rep)
    13. Michael Kellems (Dem)
    14. Julia Keller (Dem)
    15. Diane Kelley (Non)
    16. NICOLE KELLY (SB)
    17. Hans Kelson (Dem)
      candidate for Benton Township Board
    18. Jim D Kemp (Rep)
    19. Gabrel Kempf (NP)
    20. Ryan Kennedy (Rep)
    21. Steve Kerkhove (Rep)
      candidate for Wabash Township Board
    22. Lori Kerns (Rep)
    23. Dana Robert Kerr (O)
    24. Stephen E. Kerr (Rep)
    25. Kolby Kerzan (O)
    26. Christopher A. Kiefer (NP)
    27. Justin Kiel (Rep)
    28. Kimberly Kimbler (Dem)
    29. CARLOTTA BLAKE-KING (SB)
    30. Mike King (Dem)
    31. PATTI JO GIBSON-KING (SB)
    32. Rob King (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Trustee Board
    33. Rodney King (Rep)
    34. Jerry W Kinkead (Non)
    35. Michelle Kinkead (Rep)
      candidate for Walnut Township Board
    36. Joel B Kirby (Rep)
    37. Aaron Kirk (Rep)
    38. Joy Sisson Kiskaden (Rep)
    39. William R Kitchens (Dem)
    40. William B. Kitterman (Rep)
    41. Sara Kixmiller (Rep)
    42. NATHAN H KLEEFISCH (SB)
    43. Lee Kleist (Rep)
      candidate for Morgan Township Board
    44. Scott Klemz (Rep)
    45. Sheila Klinker (Dem)
    46. Tera Klutz (Rep)
      candidate for Indiana State Auditor
    47. Barbara Knochel (Rep)
    48. Eric Knowles (Rep)
    49. Tom Knueven (L)
    50. Chad Koch (Dem)
      candidate for Nevins Township Board
    51. CHARLES KOPAS (Rep)
    52. Kelley Kopp Hopwood (Rep)
    53. CHARLES (CHARLIE) KORTOKRAX (Rep)
    54. Dan Korty (Rep)
    55. Austin Kosinski (Rep)
      candidate for Hudson Township Board
    56. Ashley Kosowski (Lib)
    57. Amy M. Kottkamp (Non)
    58. STEVEN (STEVE) H KRAMER (Dem)
    59. Carl Krieger (Non)
    60. Jason Kring (Rep)
    61. Stephanie Porter Kritzer (Dem)
    62. JOE KRNICH (Rep)
    63. Stacey Kruse (Rep)
    64. Bobby K. Kruszynski Jr (Dem)
    65. SARA KUBIK (Dem)
    66. Michael Kuckewich (Non)
    67. CHRIS KUKUCH (Dem)
    68. Charles Kulp (Rep)
    69. Roger Kunkel (Rep)
    70. ROBERT (BOB) KUVA (SB)
    71. AARON MICHAEL KUZMA (SB)
  12. L
    1. Carey LaBella (Non)
    2. Katrina W Ladwig (Rep)
    3. Holly Lafferty (Rep)
    4. Heather Laffoon (Rep)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    5. Kurt Laidig (Rep)
    6. Scott Laidig (Rep)
    7. Jeannine Lee Lake (Dem)
    8. John Lake (Dem)
    9. JARID B LAMAR (SB)
    10. Carl Lamb (Rep)
    11. MARK LAMBERT (SB)
    12. MICHAEL LAMBERT (Rep)
    13. Tim Lanane (Dem)
    14. Richard J Lance (NP)
    15. Jerard Land (Rep)
    16. Kathryn D. Lane (Non)
    17. Stephen Lange (Rep)
      candidate for Shelby Township Board
    18. Tori Kron Langton (Rep)
    19. Jeff Lantz (Dem)
      candidate for Noble Township Board
    20. CATHY J LAREAU (Rep)
    21. Jeff Larson (Rep)
    22. Jane Lasater (Rep)
    23. John N Lashley (Rep)
    24. HEIDI LAUB (Rep)
    25. Coral Laun (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    26. Brian Lautenbach (NP)
    27. Megan Lea Lawler (NP)
    28. Megan Lea Lawler (NP)
    29. Leslie Lawrence (Rep)
    30. CLORIUS L LAY (Dem)
    31. NICHOLE LEBETER (SB)
    32. Cindy Ledbetter (Rep)
    33. Kate Lee (NP)
    34. Theodore H Lemke (Rep)
    35. Kristi Leser (Dem)
    36. Steve R. Lestinsky Jr. (Rep)
    37. Richard Lidke (Rep)
    38. JAMES LIETZ (Rep)
    39. Toby Like (Rep)
    40. James Lindborg (Rep)
      candidate for Noble Township Board
    41. Paul Lindeman (Rep)
      candidate for Scipio Township Board
    42. PETE LINDEMULDER (Rep)
    43. Thomas J. Lindenman (Rep)
      candidate for Centre Township Board
    44. Kenneth E. (Ken) Lindsay (Rep)
    45. Casandra Lipscomb (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    46. Ami Lloyd (Dem)
    47. Lisa Eberhardt Lofgreen (Rep)
    48. Kim Logan (Rep)
    49. Joshua Loggins (Non)
    50. Rick D Long (Rep)
    51. Robert Lonie (Rep)
    52. David Loscuito (Rep)
    53. David Lotter (Dem, Non)
    54. Aaron D Loudermilk (Rep)
      candidate for Vigo County Sheriff
    55. Deborah Lough (Rep)
    56. Jayne A Lough (Rep)
    57. Josh Lowry (Dem)
    58. Steve Loy (Rep)
    59. Hester E Lubbehusen (Dem)
    60. Ashley D Lucas (Rep)
    61. ANNETTE M LUDWIG (Rep)
    62. Teresa Luttrell (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Board
    63. George Lyle IV (Non)
  13. M
    1. STEPHANIE MADISON (SB)
    2. Bobbi Maesch (Rep)
    3. LINO MAGGIO (Dem)
    4. Michael Magley Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Hanna Township Board
    5. Brandon M Edens Magner (Rep)
    6. Kevin Mahan (Rep)
    7. JEFFREY MAJEWSKI (SB)
    8. Jena-Rae Maldonado (Rep)
    9. Manuel Maldonado (Rep)
      candidate for State Rep District 10
    10. Paul Malecki (Rep)
      candidate for Dewey Township Board
    11. Layton Malone (Rep)
      candidate for Clark Trustee Board
    12. DEBORAH MANDICH-NOWLAND (Dem)
    13. BILL (BILLY) MANOUSOPOULOS (I)
    14. Michael Mantai (Dem)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
    15. Kelly (Hanley) Manuel (Dem)
      candidate for Nevins Township Board
    16. DAJANA MARKS (SB)
    17. HOWARD MARSHALL (SB)
    18. Melanie Marshall (Rep)
    19. Ruben D Marté (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    20. Jean Martin (Rep)
    21. Karen Martin (Rep)
      candidate for County Auditor
    22. Kathryn M Martin (Dem)
    23. Kristy Martin (Rep)
    24. Perry Martin (Rep)
    25. Sharon Martin (Dem)
    26. OSCAR MARTINEZ JR (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Sheriff
    27. Anthony Marvel (Dem)
      candidate for Warren Township Board
    28. Eric Mason (Non)
    29. Thomas A. Massey (NP)
    30. Amy Elizabeth Massillamany (Rep)
    31. Christopher Matchett (Dem)
    32. Becky Mateja Lombardini (Dem)
    33. JUDITH ANN MATHIAS (Rep)
    34. Sheila Brillson Matias (Dem)
    35. Tracee L Matthews (Rep)
    36. Todd Matthys (Rep)
      candidate for Greene Township Board
    37. John Mattingly (Dem)
    38. John Matwyshyn (Rep)
    39. Angela Maurello (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    40. Jeffrey Maurer (L)
    41. Randy May (Rep)
    42. Joellyn (Joey) Mayer (Dem)
    43. Peggy Mayfield (Rep)
    44. Tony McCarter (Rep)
    45. Todd McCaughey (NP)
    46. Kevin McClanahan (Dem)
      candidate for German Township Board
    47. Jessica McClellan (Dem)
    48. Jonathon McClintock (Rep)
    49. Kevin McCord (Rep)
    50. Tina McCormack (Rep)
    51. Ray McCormick (Dem)
    52. Rodney McCormick Sr. (Lib)
    53. Tom E. McCormick (Rep)
    54. Kevin J. McCracken (Non)
    55. Shelly McCrary (Dem)
    56. Donna L McCutchan (Dem)
    57. Gary McDaniel (Rep)
    58. Scott McDaniel (Dem)
    59. MARISSA J McDERMOTT (Dem)
    60. Thomas M. McDermott, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Indiana U.S. Senate
    61. Todd McGaughey (NP)
    62. Brent McGiffen (Rep)
    63. Vicki L McGlocklin (Rep)
    64. Ruby Mcglown (Dem)
    65. Kevin C. McGowan (Rep)
    66. Sean McInerney (Dem)
      candidate for Benton Township Board
    67. MICHAEL R McINTIRE (Rep)
    68. Jimmy Mckanna (Rep)
    69. Barbara E McKinney (Dem)
    70. Susan McLain (Rep)
    71. Matt McNally (Dem)
    72. Laura McNamara (Rep)
    73. Wendy (Mac) McNamara (Rep)
    74. TERRY MCNARY (Rep)
    75. Andrew McNeil (Rep)
    76. Mary Ellen McNeil (Rep)
      candidate for German Township Board
    77. BRUCE McNEILL (Rep)
    78. Dennis McVey (Rep)
    79. Chase Meehan (Dem)
    80. Cecil Meeks (Dem)
    81. Kimela Meeks (Dem)
    82. Dale Meiss (Rep)
      candidate for Dewey Township Board
    83. JOSE (JOE) MENCHACA (Dem)
    84. Jeremiah Menke (Non)
    85. Jason W Meyer (Rep)
    86. Courtni Meyers (Rep)
    87. Janice M. (Dem)
    88. Robert M. Middlebrook (Dem)
      candidate for Olive Township Board
    89. Jackie L Miles (Dem)
    90. Larry P Miles (Dem)
    91. BRANDON MILLER (SB)
    92. Duane Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    93. John M. Miller Jr (Dem)
    94. Mari H Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Assessor
    95. SABINE MILLER (Rep)
    96. Will Miller (Rep)
    97. Angela Miller-Treadway (Rep)
    98. Tonya L Millis (L)
    99. Melanie Mills (NP)
    100. Joe Millspaugh (Rep)
    101. Freida Milnes (Rep)
    102. STEVEN (COACH) MINCHUK (Dem)
    103. Tami Greer Minniear (Rep)
    104. Kent Minnette (Non)
    105. Melinda Mitchell (L)
    106. Steven Mixis (Dem)
      candidate for Noble Township Board
    107. Donald Mize (Dem)
    108. Terry R. Modesitt (Rep)
    109. Diana L. Moers (Rep)
    110. Michael Moesner (Rep)
    111. Katie Molinder (Rep)
      candidate for County Assessor
    112. Nikita Momola (Dem)
    113. Monica Kulp (NP)
    114. Rudy Monterrosa Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for German Township Board
    115. John Montrastelle (Rep)
    116. Andrea Moore (Rep)
      candidate for Wea Township Board
    117. Marcia R Moore (Rep)
      candidate for County Recorder
    118. Melissa Moorehead Moore (NP)
    119. Michael R Moore (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Coroner
    120. Diego Morales (Rep)
    121. Edward Morales (Rep)
    122. Nancy Morgan (Rep)
    123. RICHARD LEE MORGAN (SB)
    124. Aaron Morris (Rep)
    125. Avalon Morris (Dem)
    126. Matthew Morris (Non)
    127. Micheal Morris (Rep)
    128. Sherian J (Sherry) Morris (Dem)
    129. Alan Morrison (Rep)
    130. ROSEMARIE MORROW (Rep)
    131. Chuck Moseley (Dem)
      candidate for State Rep District 10
    132. Dillon Moss (Non)
    133. Gloria Nesbit Mount (Dem)
    134. FRANK J MRVAN (Dem)
    135. Holden Mugford (Non)
    136. Sarah K. Mullican (Dem)
    137. Dacia Mumford (Non)
    138. Darren Murphy (Rep)
    139. John Murphy (Dem)
    140. Ben Murray (Dem)
    141. ALICIA MYERS (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Rodney Nell (Rep)
    2. Ryan Needham (Rep)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    3. LOUISE NEESE (SB)
    4. Suzette Neff (Rep)
      candidate for County Assessor
    5. Sharon Negele (Rep)
    6. Steven B Neice (Rep)
    7. Amie Neiling (Dem)
    8. JIMMY NELSON (I)
    9. Matt Nelson (Rep)
    10. Shawnda Nelson (Rep)
    11. Alta Neri (Dem)
    12. Donald Nesbitt (Rep)
      candidate for Shelby Township Board
    13. Rudy Netzer (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    14. Christopher A. Newton (Dem)
    15. Lacey Newton (Rep)
    16. Thomas E (Tommy) Nicoson (Rep)
    17. RANDY NIEMEYER (Rep)
    18. RICHARD H NIEMEYER (Rep)
    19. RICK NIEMEYER (Rep)
    20. Michael Niksch (Rep)
    21. Mary A Noe (Rep)
    22. Corey Noland (Dem)
    23. Greg Noland (L)
    24. Travis L. Norris (Rep)
    25. Randall J. Novak (Dem)
    26. RICHARD J NOVAK (Dem)
    27. Herbie Nowaskie (Rep)
    28. Nicole E Nurrenbern (NP)
    29. Leslie Nuss Bamesberger (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
  15. O
    1. April O'Brien (Rep)
    2. Sean O'Brien (Dem)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    3. Tim O'Brien (Rep)
    4. Heather O'Connell (NP)
    5. Dawn O'Neal (Rep)
    6. Daniel O'Neill (O)
    7. Theresa Oatman (Rep)
    8. Dennis (Denny) Olin (Rep)
    9. Erika Oliphant (Dem)
    10. JULIE OLTHOFF (Rep)
    11. JANICE ORLICH (Dem)
    12. Sandra K. Ort (Rep)
    13. Jaime Ortiz Jr. (L)
    14. David L Orwig (Rep)
      candidate for Clark Trustee Board
    15. Cathy Oser (Dem)
    16. KIMBERLY OSTEEN (SB)
    17. Howard O’Connor (Rep)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
  16. P
    1. Shirley J. Padgett (Rep)
    2. Jennifer Page (Dem)
    3. ANTHONY D PAMPALONE (Rep)
    4. CAROL PARKER (SB)
    5. Melissa K. Parker (I)
    6. Mark Parkman (NP)
    7. Brett Parks (Rep)
    8. Holly A. Parks   (NP)
    9. Jeff Parrott (Dem)
      candidate for Harris Township Board
    10. Kimberly Passey-Strahan (Dem)
    11. Auburn Patmore (Rep)
    12. Kevin D. Patrick (Non)
    13. Chrissie (Kelly) Patterson (Dem)
    14. Angela Patton-Goff (Dem)
    15. Jessica Paxson (Dem)
    16. Greg Payne (Rep)
    17. Jan Payne (Rep)
    18. Stephen D. Payne (Non)
    19. Vicki L Payne (Rep)
    20. CURTIS (CP) PEARSON (Dem)
    21. SYLVIA PEDROZA (SB)
    22. SUSAN (SUE) PELFREY (Dem)
    23. RICHARD PEREZ JR (SB)
    24. Randy Perigo (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Board
    25. Michael J. (Mike) Perry (Rep)
    26. JOHN E PETALAS (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Treasurer
    27. Rodney E. Peters (Rep)
      candidate for Cass Township Board
    28. Tyler W Peterson (Rep)
    29. Ben Petrie (Rep)
    30. NICK PETROVSKI (Dem)
    31. Tonya Pfaff (Dem)
    32. Peggy R Pfister (Rep)
    33. David F Phelps (Rep)
    34. Drew D. Phelps (Rep)
    35. Suzanne Philbrick (Dem)
    36. Terry Phillippe (Rep)
    37. Ben Phillips (Rep)
    38. David N Phillips (Rep)
    39. Matt Pierce (Dem)
    40. Lisa Pierzakowski (Rep)
    41. JAMES (COACH) PIGGEE (Dem)
    42. Robert J Pigman (NP)
    43. John A. Piller Jr. (Dem)
    44. Crystal Pinkerton (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    45. Larry Pinkerton (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    46. Deborah Pinney (Dem)
    47. Jeffery J Pipken (Rep)
    48. Ashley Pirani (O)
    49. DANA PLANT (Dem)
    50. Sam Plant (Dem)
    51. Steven C. Plantenga (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    52. John Plasse (Dem)
      candidate for Vigo County Sheriff
    53. Mary Cole Platz (Dem)
    54. Alan Plunkett (Rep)
      candidate for Union Trustee Board
    55. Rodney Pol Jr. (Dem)
    56. David Politano (L)
    57. Linda Pompeii (Rep)
    58. Sandra D Pool (Rep)
    59. Kevin W. Poore (Rep)
    60. Nicholas Poort (NP)
    61. Doris Portolese (Rep)
      candidate for Penn Township Trustee
    62. Dee A Postin (Dem)
    63. JD Prescott (Rep)
    64. Jeff Press (Rep)
    65. Jim Pressel (Rep)
    66. Bill Price (Dem)
    67. Monica Prosser (Dem)
    68. MICHAEL L PROTHO (Dem)
    69. Korey H. Pulluaim (NP)
    70. Korey Pulluaim (NP)
    71. Ronnie Pursell (Rep)
    72. Ian Pytlarz (Dem)
      candidate for Wabash Township Board
  17. Q
    1. Dennis Quakenbush (Rep)
    2. Ron Quakenbush (Rep)
    3. MICHAEL P QUIGLEY (Rep)
    4. Michael Quinett (Dem)
  18. R
    1. James Raben (Rep)
    2. NICHOLAS (NICK) RECUPITO (Rep)
    3. Bill Redman (Dem)
    4. Sarah E Redman (Rep)
    5. Gene Reese (Rep)
    6. Julia B Reeves (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Auditor
    7. THOMAS R. REGALADO (I)
    8. Barb Regnitz (Rep)
    9. Deborah Reid (Rep)
    10. Richard A Reid (Rep)
    11. Karen Reising (Dem)
    12. GEOFFREY RESNEY (SB)
    13. Jeffrey Reyer (Dem)
      candidate for County Coroner
    14. Christopher Reynolds (Rep)
    15. CODY J REYNOLDS (Rep)
    16. Jack Reynolds (Rep)
      candidate for Brown Trustee Board
    17. Wendi Reynolds (Rep)
    18. David Reynolds (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    19. DENEISE RHODES (SB)
    20. Janet Richard (Rep)
    21. Michael (Mike) Richards (Rep)
    22. Greg Richmond (Rep)
    23. Chris Riley (NP)
    24. Rick Riney (Dem)
    25. David L. Ring (I)
    26. Jim A Rispoli (Rep)
    27. Jo Ritchie (Rep)
    28. Melissa B Rittenhouse (Dem)
    29. Jeremy Rivas (Dem)
    30. JULIE RIVERA (Rep)
    31. Roger Roberson (Dem)
    32. Jeff Roberts (Rep)
    33. SAMUEL ROBERTS (SB)
    34. Scott R. Robertson (Non)
    35. Constance "Connie" Robinson (Dem)
    36. Jennifer L. Robinson (Dem)
    37. KIMBERLY (KIM) K ROBINSON (Dem)
    38. Linda Robinson (Dem)
    39. Noah Robinson (Dem)
    40. Perry B Robinson (Rep)
    41. Frank G Rock Jr. (Dem)
    42. ROBERT ROCKWELL (SB)
    43. JOEL RODRIGUEZ (SB)
    44. Bob Rogers (Rep)
      candidate for Riley Township Board
    45. DONALD H ROGERS (SB)
    46. Linda Rogers (Rep)
    47. Amy Rolfes (Rep)
    48. Jerry Rooze (Rep)
    49. Tammy Rosebaum (Rep)
      candidate for Hanna Township Board
    50. Michael Rosenbaum (Rep)
    51. Patricia Rosenbaum (Rep)
      candidate for Cass Township Board
    52. Robert L Rossman (Rep)
    53. Julie A. Roush (Rep)
    54. Mary Sue Rowland (Rep)
    55. David Rudd (I)
    56. Regina Ruddell (Rep)
    57. KATHY RUESKEN (SB)
    58. Jamie Rulon (Rep)
    59. Ryan (Rep)
    60. Stephen Rusch (Dem)
    61. Larry Rust (Rep)
      candidate for Dewey Township Board
    62. Mary R Ruthenburg (Dem)
    63. Andy Rutten (NP)
    64. Katherine (Kathy) Rybak (Dem)
    65. N Kathy Ryker (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Sukriti Sachdeva (Dem)
    2. JAMES A SAKELARIS (SB)
    3. LISA SALINAS-MATONOVICH (Dem)
    4. Robert D (Bob) Salmon (Dem)
    5. Jason Salstrom (Dem)
    6. Emily A Salzmann (Dem)
    7. Pamela Samples (Rep)
    8. David A. Sanders (Dem)
    9. Ronald A Sanders (Rep)
    10. Sally S Sanders (Rep)
    11. ADRIAN SANTOS (Dem)
    12. Treeva Sarles (Rep)
    13. Buck Sarver (Dem)
      candidate for Noble Township Board
    14. RICHARD V SASSMAN (SB)
    15. Jared Saucerman (O)
    16. Charles Kim Sauers (Dem)
      candidate for Galena Township Board
    17. James Sceniak (L)
      candidate for Indiana U.S. Senate
    18. Jon A. Schaefer (Dem)
    19. Dan Schaetzle (Rep)
    20. Ryan Schafer (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    21. Donna Schaibley (Rep)
    22. Susan Schecter (Dem)
    23. DAVID (DAVE) SCHEERINGA (Dem)
    24. Marilyn A. Schenkel (Rep)
    25. John Andrew Schick (L)
      candidate for Indiana State Auditor
    26. Julie A Schimmel (Dem)
    27. Glenn A. Schlundt (Rep)
      candidate for Noble Township Board
    28. Casey Schmidt (Rep)
    29. Dave E. Schmidt (Rep)
      candidate for Penn Township Board
    30. Richard L. Schmidt (Rep)
    31. David W. Schmitt (Rep)
    32. TOM SCHMITT (Dem)
    33. Perry Schnarr (Dem)
    34. Mark Schneider (Rep)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    35. Patricia A. (Trish) Schoffstall (Dem)
    36. ERIC SCHULTZ (Dem)
    37. Jeff Schultz (Rep)
      candidate for Morgan Township Board
    38. Mike Schultz (Dem)
    39. STUART SCHULTZ (SB)
    40. Glen Schwartz (Rep)
    41. Rosemarie Scott (Non)
    42. Tony Scott (Rep)
    43. Ryan Seaburg (NP)
      candidate for LaPorte School Board
    44. Patrick Seib (Rep)
    45. Sheila Seiler (Dem)
    46. Elizabeth (E) Sensenstein (Dem)
    47. Muhammad A. Shabazz II (Dem)
    48. Judith A Sharp (Dem)
    49. Michelle M. Shaw (Dem)
      candidate for Clay Township Board
    50. Allyson Shelby (Dem)
    51. Dallas Shelby (Dem)
    52. Jim Shelby (Rep)
    53. David Shelton (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Clerk
    54. Philip Shelton (Rep)
    55. Michael Shepherd (Non)
    56. Phillip Sherlock (Rep)
    57. Kathy Sherman (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Board
    58. Tom Shetler Jr. (Rep)
    59. Barbara Shroud (Rep)
    60. Brandon M Shurr (O)
    61. Paul Sietsma (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    62. Matthew Sikorski (Dem)
    63. Greg Simms (Dem)
    64. Kylene Simpson (Rep)
    65. Eric Skalka (Dem)
    66. Bertran J. Skelton (Rep)
    67. James (JD) Skelton (Non)
    68. Tony Skinner (Rep)
    69. Patricia Slabach (Dem)
    70. Aaron Slagel (Rep)
      candidate for Wea Township Board
    71. HAL SLAGER (Rep)
    72. Jim Slaven (Rep)
      candidate for Wea Township Trustee
    73. Carissa Smith (NP)
    74. DIANE SMITH (SB)
    75. Jordan Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Wills Township Board
    76. Kathy G Smith (Rep, I)
      candidate for Brown County Coroner
    77. KRISTEN SMITH (SB)
    78. Mark T. Smith (Non)
    79. Matthew B Smith (Dem)
    80. Matthew Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    81. Scott E Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Polk Township Trustee
    82. VERNON G SMITH (Dem)
    83. William (Will) E Smith III (Dem)
    84. Robert Smith   (NP)
    85. Gwendolyn Snider (Dem)
    86. Logan Snodgrass (Dem)
    87. Sherry Snodgrass (Dem)
    88. TOM SNOWDEN (Rep)
    89. Matthew J. Snyder (Rep)
    90. Edmond Soliday (Rep)
      candidate for State Rep District 4
    91. Mary A Soll (Rep)
    92. William J. Sondgerath Jr. (Non)
    93. Lois Sosinski (Dem)
    94. Rick Spangler (Rep)
    95. Justin Sparazynski (Dem)
      candidate for Penn Township Board
    96. Victoria Spartz (Rep)
    97. LATONYA SPEARMAN (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Assessor
    98. Connie K. Speer (Dem)
    99. Mark Spelbring (Dem)
    100. Leo Anthony Spence (Dem)
    101. Yolanda Spence (Dem)
    102. Lynne Spevak (Dem)
    103. Steve Spinks (Rep)
    104. Andy Spriggs (Rep)
    105. Karen S. Springer (Non)
    106. James Stafford (Rep)
    107. Sloane Standley (Dem)
    108. ERIC J STANICH (Rep)
    109. Jeffery Stefancic (Rep)
      candidate for Wabash Township Board
    110. Joe Steinkamp (Rep)
    111. Brian Stephens (Dem)
    112. Dustin L Stephens (Dem)
    113. Marty Stephens (Rep)
    114. Phil Stephens (Rep)
    115. CONSTANCE STERKOWITZ (SB)
    116. Paul D. Steury (Dem)
    117. Eli Stevens (Dem)
      candidate for Wills Township Board
    118. Sydney Stevens (Rep)
    119. Frank J Stewart (L)
      candidate for Wayne Township Board
    120. Lauri Stockus (Dem)
    121. Brad Stogsdill (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Sheriff
    122. Ron Stone (Rep)
    123. Ronald Stone (Rep)
    124. Josh Stonebraker (Non)
    125. Donald Stoner (Rep)
    126. Erica Strahm (Rep)
    127. Ryan Stratman (Dem)
    128. Kellie Streeter (Rep)
    129. Vic Streiff (Dem)
      candidate for Polk Township Board
    130. CHARLES R STRIETELMEIER (SB)
    131. J Ervin Stafford StuckI (Rep)
    132. Kelli Stump (Rep)
    133. Barbara Sturbaum (Dem)
      candidate for Perry Township Board
    134. Joe Sturm (Rep)
    135. Robert M. Stwalley III (Non)
    136. Dana Sullivan (NP)
    137. Chuck Sulok (Rep)
      candidate for Harris Township Board
    138. Darrell Summerlot (Non)
    139. Pam Summers Gardner (Dem)
    140. Paul Surface (Rep)
      candidate for Brown Trustee Board
    141. Dan Swafford (Rep)
    142. Pete Swaim (Rep)
    143. Amy Swain (Dem)
    144. Adam Sweet (Rep)
      candidate for Hanna Township Board
    145. GERALD SWETS (Rep)
    146. Michael Swope (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Kelli Tanger (Rep)
    2. MARY TANIS (Rep)
    3. Bryan J. Tanner (Dem)
    4. David Tate (Dem)
      candidate for Wabash Township Board
    5. Marcia Grooms Taylor (Dem)
    6. Roger L Taylor (Rep)
    7. Stephanie Terry (Dem)
    8. Jake Teshka (Rep)
    9. Roger Teska Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Hudson Township Board
    10. Randy R Thacker (Rep)
    11. Jacqueline Ann Tharp (Rep)
      candidate for Cass Township Board
    12. Joe Thomas (Rep)
    13. Mary Jane Thomas (Dem)
      candidate for Galena Township Board
    14. Rob Thomas (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Board
    15. Sandra Thomas (Rep)
    16. David M. Thompson (Rep)
    17. J. Monte Thompson (Non)
    18. Kathy Thorpe (Dem)
    19. Jay M Thrasher (Rep)
    20. Daniel Tim (Rep)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    21. MARY K TIMM (Rep)
    22. Rachel Titzer (Dem)
    23. Jennifer Todd (Dem)
    24. Stacee Joy Todd (Dem)
    25. Danielle Carey Tolan (Rep)
    26. Chad Tolen (Non)
    27. James F Tolen (Rep)
    28. Jim Tomes (Rep)
    29. George H. Topoll (Rep)
    30. Jerry Torr (Rep)
    31. KEVIN TOTH (Rep)
    32. Jordan Trachtenberg (Dem)
    33. Nicole Tredup (Dem)
    34. Joshua Trotter (Rep)
    35. Joshua P. Tryon (Dem)
      candidate for Linton Township Board
    36. SHANE TUCKER (Rep)
    37. Harold "Junior" Tull (Rep)
    38. Byron Turner (O)
    39. Jeffrey Turner (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Trustee
    40. James Turnwald (NP)
  21. U
    1. Robert C. Ulrich II (Rep)
    2. Claire E Underwood (Dem)
    3. Greg Unfried (Dem)
    4. Desmont Upchurch (Rep)
  22. V
    1. Angel Valentin (Dem)
    2. Jeff Valiant (Dem)
    3. ERIC A VALISKA (SB)
    4. Deborah Vance (Rep)
    5. Melvin Vance (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Board
    6. David Vanderkleed (Rep)
    7. Dave Vandewalle (Rep)
      candidate for Centre Township Board
    8. Mary VanDeventer (Rep)
    9. Karyl VanDyke (Rep)
      candidate for Pleasant Twp Trustee
    10. Brittany Van Hook (Dem)
    11. Heath R VanNatter (Rep)
    12. James A. VanSchepen (Rep)
      candidate for Shelby Township Board
    13. Douglas Vantlin (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Sheriff
    14. Jocelyn Vare (Dem)
    15. Karen E. Vargo (Rep)
      candidate for Harris Township Board
    16. TIMOTHY M VASSAR (SB)
    17. Johnny Edward Vaughn (Dem)
    18. Wylette Veldoman-Weaver (NP)
    19. Kris Verash (Rep)
      candidate for Penn Township Board
    20. JIM VERDUIN (SB)
    21. Loukia Verhage (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    22. Richard Vermillion (Dem)
      candidate for Knox County Surveyor
    23. Kathy Vernon (Rep)
    24. Mark A. Voelker (Rep)
    25. RICHARD (RICK) E VOLBRECHT JR (SB)
    26. Viktoria Voller (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Board
  23. W
    1. Christopher Waddell (Rep)
    2. Eric Wagemann (Dem)
    3. Charles Wagner (Rep)
    4. Steven M Wagner (Rep)
    5. Bryan Waisanen (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    6. JAMIE WALKER (SB)
    7. Kyle Walker (Rep)
    8. Tracy Walker (Rep)
    9. Anthony B. Wallace (Rep)
    10. DEBORAH (DEBBIE) A WALTERS (Rep)
    11. Martin L Walters (Rep)
    12. Laurence Y. Wang (Non)
    13. Jason A Wangler (Dem)
    14. DAVID WARNE (SB)
    15. Aaron Warner (Dem)
      candidate for Linton Township Board
    16. Ken Warner, Jr. (Non)
    17. Cindy Warren (Dem)
    18. Valeri Wasemann (Dem)
      candidate for County Assessor
    19. Rodney Washington (Dem)
    20. Kristin Watkins (Rep)
    21. Jacob M Watson (Non)
    22. Dawn D Watt (Non)
    23. Charles Watterson III (Rep)
    24. Debra A. Watts (IND)
    25. COZEY E WEATHERSPOON (Dem)
    26. Ryan Webb
    27. KATE WEBSTER (Rep)
    28. Susan Webster (Dem)
    29. Vicki Weger (Dem)
    30. Bob Wellinski (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    31. Destiny Scott Wells (Dem)
    32. James Werner (Dem)
    33. Jim Werner (Rep)
    34. Laura Wert (I)
    35. Timothy Wesco (Rep)
    36. Donald R. Westerhausen Jr. (Dem)
    37. Jennifer Weston (Rep)
    38. Kevin Wheatbrook (Rep)
    39. Thomas A. Wheatbrook (Rep)
    40. Stan Wheeler (Dem)
    41. Chris Whetstine (Rep)
    42. ARNIM E (SHAD) WHISLER (Rep)
    43. Peggy Whitacre (Rep)
    44. Paul White, Sr. (Rep)
    45. Beverly White-Rowley (Rep)
    46. Eugene Whitehead (Rep)
    47. Ron Whitledge (Rep)
    48. Clark Whitley (Rep)
    49. J.Anna (Annie) Whitman (Rep)
    50. Shane Whitmer (Rep)
      candidate for Greene Township Board
    51. Nancy E Whitsell (Rep)
    52. RANDALL WIETBROCK (Rep)
    53. Victoria Garcia Wilburn (Dem)
    54. Nicholas Wildeman (Rep)
    55. Michael Wilder (Rep)
    56. Charles (Chuck) Wiley (Rep)
    57. Jane E Wilhelmus (NP)
    58. Todd Wilkins (Rep)
    59. ANTON WILLIAMS (SB)
    60. FRED WILLIAMS (Dem)
    61. Gary Williams (Rep)
    62. Glenn Williams (Rep)
    63. Janet Williams (Rep)
    64. Jeanie R. Williams (Rep)
    65. Kathy Kreag Williams (Rep)
    66. Pam Williams (Dem)
    67. Nathan P Williamson (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    68. David B Willibey (Rep)
    69. Andi D. Wilson (I)
    70. Brenda Wilson (Rep)
    71. Davis Paul (Racket) Wilson (Rep)
      candidate for Hudson Township Board
    72. Fred L. Wilson Jr. (Rep)
    73. John Wilson (Rep)
    74. Mariama Wilson (Dem)
    75. Mike Wilson (Rep)
    76. Shawna L Wilson (Rep)
    77. Travis L. Wilson (Rep)
    78. Kate Wiltz (Dem)
    79. Chris Winiger (Rep)
    80. Claudia Winter (Rep)
      candidate for Galena Township Board
    81. Christine Wise (Rep)
    82. Rachel Witt (Non)
    83. Christopher Wittmer (Rep)
    84. Edward G. Wojdyla (Non)
    85. David Woods (Rep)
    86. Greg A. Woods (Dem)
    87. Michael Woods (Rep)
      candidate for Walnut Township Board
    88. Robert Woodward (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Assessor
    89. J. Scott Wooldridge (Rep)
    90. Jeffrey Worthington (NP)
    91. Clifford Wozniak (Rep)
    92. Melanie Wright (Dem)
    93. Erin B Wyatt (O)
  24. Y
    1. Mark Yagelski (Dem)
    2. Rudolph (Rudy) Yakym III (Rep)
    3. Jay Yochum (Rep)
    4. Angela M. Yost (Rep)
      candidate for Wabash Township Board
    5. Randall J. Young (L)
    6. Todd Young (Rep)
      candidate for Indiana U.S. Senate
    7. Robert Younggreen (Rep)
    8. Sherry L. Younggreen (Rep)
    9. Andrea Yovanovich (Dem)
    10. Wendy Yuhasz (Dem)
      candidate for Warren Township Board
  25. Z
    1. Jarrod J Zachary (Non)
    2. Kim Zachery (Non)
    3. Richard R. Ziegler (Rep)
      candidate for Centre Township Board
    4. Joy Zigler (Rep)
    5. Ilene K. Zona (Rep)