Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Maine
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Dannie D. Abbott (Rep)
    2. Mana H. Abdi (Dem)
    3. Jeffrey Sean Adams (Rep)
    4. Debra C. Albert (N)
    5. Roger Clarence Albert (Rep)
    6. Stephanie Albert (N)
    7. Kendall M. Alley (Rep)
    8. Brian Ames (Rep)
    9. Mark R. Andre (Rep)
    10. John E. Andrews (Rep)
    11. Saralee E. Andrews (N)
    12. Daniel J. Ankeles (Dem)
    13. Paul Aranson (Dem)
    14. Amy Bradstreet Arata (Rep)
    15. Donald J. Ardell (Rep)
    16. Poppy T. Arford (Dem)
    17. Jayne Ashworth (N)
      candidate for Tremont Town Council
    18. Candace T. Augustine (Dem)
    19. Harvey Austin Jr (N)
      candidate for Skowhegan Selectman
  2. B
    1. Mark Michael Babin (Rep)
    2. Barbara A. Bagshaw (Rep)
    3. Donna Bailey (Dem)
    4. Linda L. Baker (Rep)
    5. Joyce L. Bakshi (N)
    6. Joseph M. Baldacci (Dem)
    7. L. Blake Baldwin (N)
    8. Alicia Barnes (Dem)
    9. Cristie Barone (N)
    10. Clark M. Baston (N)
    11. Randall Bates (N)
      candidate for Yarmouth Town Council
    12. Shawn G. Bean (Dem)
    13. Janet Inger Beaudoin (Rep)
    14. Jeremy M. Bechard (N)
    15. Jane L. Beckwith (Dem)
    16. Anne H. Beebe-Center (Dem)
    17. Arthur L. Bell (Dem)
    18. Richard A. Bennett (Rep)
    19. Juliette Berberian (N)
    20. Susan Y. Bernard (Rep)
    21. Andrea E. Berry (N)
    22. Don R. Berry (Dem)
    23. Seth A. Berry (Dem)
    24. Wayne E. Berry (N)
    25. Nancy J. Bessey (Rep)
    26. Bonita L. Bishop (Dem)
    27. Russell J. Black (Rep)
    28. Eric Bleicken (N)
    29. Mark John Blier (Rep)
    30. Phillip Bloomstein (Dem)
    31. Christopher A. Bolduc (Rep)
    32. Scott Booth (N)
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    33. Alfred A. Bottone IV (N)
    34. Cameron S. Bowie (Rep)
    35. Deborah J. Boxer (N)
    36. David W. Boyer (Rep)
    37. James Allen Boyle (Dem)
    38. Matthew R. Brackley (Rep)
    39. Richard T. Bradstreet (Rep)
    40. Eric L. Brakey (Rep)
    41. Orion Evenstar Breen (Dem)
    42. Michael F. Brennan (Dem)
    43. Stacy Fielding Brenner (Dem)
    44. William R. Bridgeo (Dem)
    45. Wayne A. Brockway (N)
    46. Charles L. Brown, Jr. (N)
    47. Jody W. Brown (Rep)
    48. Tammy Brown (Rep)
    49. Deborah A. Brusini (N)
    50. Vanessa M. Bryant (N)
    51. Sarah Brydon (N)
    52. M. Stanley Buchanan (N)
    53. Pamela Diane Buck (Rep)
    54. Nathan Robert Leigh Burnett (Dem)
    55. Charles J. Bussell (Rep)
    56. Susan Lee Butterworth (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Christopher James Caiazzo (Dem)
    2. Ralph E. Cammack Jr. (Dem)
    3. Richard H. Campbell (Rep)
    4. Vernon Campbell (N)
    5. Leanne Hemphill Candura (N)
    6. Elizabeth Capone-Newton (N)
    7. Kenneth A. Capron (Dem)
    8. Kristen M. Card (Dem)
    9. Barbara A. Cardone (Dem)
    10. Nathan M. Carlow (Rep)
    11. Meldon H. Carmichael (Rep)
    12. Anne M. Carney (Dem)
    13. Michael E. Carpenter (Dem)
    14. Timothy Andrew Carter (Dem)
    15. Jean-Marie Caterina (Dem)
    16. John Victor Chambers (Rep)
    17. Robert P. Chaplin (N)
    18. Benjamin M. Chipman (Dem)
    19. Sally A. Christner (Rep)
    20. Annie Christy (Rep)
    21. Steven Cilley (N)
    22. William L. Clardy (Rep)
    23. James F. Cloutier (Dem)
    24. Kristen Sarah Cloutier (Dem)
    25. Amanda Cobb (N)
    26. William J. Coffin (Dem)
    27. Corinna Cole (Dem)
    28. Amanda Noelle Collamore (Rep)
    29. Clinton E. Collamore (Dem)
    30. Benjamin T. Collings (Dem)
    31. Charles Collins (N)
    32. Jonathan Collins (N)
    33. Penny Collins (N)
    34. Eugene Connolly (N)
    35. Jonathan M. Connor (Rep)
    36. Misty Coolidge (N)
    37. Lynn H. Copeland (Dem)
    38. David G. Corbett (Rep)
    39. Danny E. Costain (Rep)
    40. Stephen A. Coston (Rep)
    41. Lydia V. Crafts (Dem)
    42. Margaret M. Craven (Dem)
    43. Dean A. Cray (Rep)
    44. Stephanie R. Cressey (Rep)
    45. Erika Creutz (N)
    46. W. Edward Crockett (Dem)
    47. Robert N. Cross (Rep)
    48. Glenn Chip Curry (Dem)
    49. Thomas Hazelton Lowell Curtis (N)
    50. Scott Wynn Cyrway (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Dalessandro, Lee Ann (N)
    2. Lee Ann Dalessandro (N)
    3. Douglas K. Damon (Rep)
    4. Keith Damon (N)
    5. Matthea Elisabeth Daughtry (Dem)
    6. Amy J. Davidoff (Dem)
    7. Wesley John Davie (Dem)
    8. Jameson Spang Davis (N)
    9. Kenneth Ralph Davis Jr. (Rep)
    10. Stephen Warner Davis (Rep)
    11. Janice De Lima (N)
      candidate for Falmouth Town Council
    12. Frank Delduca (N)
      candidate for Bethel Selectman
    13. Jason E. Desjardins (Rep)
    14. Amy Dieterich (Dem)
    15. Todd V. DiFede (Rep)
    16. James F. Dill (Dem)
    17. Natalie D. DiPentino (Dem)
    18. Catherine S. DiPietro (N)
    19. Catherine S. DiPietro (N)
    20. Jefferson G. Dobbs (N)
    21. Jennifer Dobransky (N)
    22. Donna Dodge (Rep)
    23. Janice S. Dodge (Dem)
    24. Josanne C. Dolloff (Rep)
    25. Tammy Donovan (N)
    26. Victoria W. Doudera (Dem)
    27. Michael J. Dougherty (Rep)
    28. Peter Ignatius Doyle (Rep)
    29. Seth J. Dresser (N)
    30. Gary Drinkwater (Rep)
    31. Michael L. Dubois (Rep)
    32. Benjamin Ducharme (N)
      candidate for Skowhegan Selectman
    33. Bradley Scott Ducharme (Rep)
    34. John E. Ducharme III (Rep)
    35. Larry C. Dunphy (Rep)
    36. Stephen R. DuPuis (Rep)
    37. Jill C. Duson (Dem)
    38. Michael Dwelley (N)
    39. Jon D. Dykstra (N)
  5. E
    1. Holly Eaton (Dem)
    2. Scott B. Eccleston (Rep)
    3. Charles William Ellis (Rep)
    4. Margaret D. English-Flanagan (Dem)
    5. Tiffany E. Estabrook (Rep)
    6. Richard A. Evans (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Laura A. Farnsworth (Dem)
    2. Bradlee Thomas Farrin (Rep)
    3. Robert W. Faucher (Dem)
    4. Billy Bob Faulkingham (Rep)
    5. Jessica L. Fay (Dem)
    6. Mary-Vienessa Fernandes (N)
    7. James J. Finegan Jr. (Rep)
    8. Gregory E. Foster (Rep)
    9. Steven D. Foster (Rep)
    10. Andrew J. Freda (N)
    11. Kevin Gregory Freeman (Dem)
    12. Peter Freilinger (N)
    13. Paul C. Fullam (Dem)
    14. Abraham Woodman Furth (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Sarah R. Gaba (N)
    2. Scott Newman Gaiason (Dem)
    3. Joseph C. Galletta (Rep)
    4. William C. Gardiner (Rep)
    5. Jesica Garrou (N)
    6. Andrew Gattine (Dem)
    7. Valli D. Geiger (Dem)
    8. Patrick M. Gere (N)
    9. Traci L. Gere (Dem)
    10. Jeffery Allen Gifford (Rep)
    11. Shawn Douglas Gilllen (Dem)
    12. Jonathan C. Goble (Dem)
    13. Peter Harvey Godsoe (N)
    14. Barbara Goglin (N)
    15. Cheryl A. Golek (Dem)
    16. Stephen F. Gorden (Dem)
    17. Wesley F. Gorman (N)
    18. Steven Govoni (N)
      candidate for Skowhegan Selectman
    19. Anne Graham (Dem)
    20. Lori Kathryn Gramlich (Dem)
    21. Benjamin Grant (N)
    22. Randall Adam Greenwood (Rep)
    23. Abigail W. Griffin (Rep)
    24. Destinie Griffin (N)
    25. Marilynn C. Grizkewitsch (N)
    26. Nicole C. Grohoski (Dem)
    27. Stacey K. Guerin (Rep)
    28. Timothy C. Guerrette (Rep)
    29. Darleen S. Guy (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Duncan G. Haass (Rep)
    2. Joshua Haefele (N)
    3. David G. Haggan (Rep)
    4. Amy N. Haile (N)
    5. Stephen A. Hale (Dem)
    6. Michael David Hall (Rep)
    7. Randall C. Hall (Rep)
    8. Darla P. Hamlin (N)
    9. Stacey Hang (N)
    10. Jeffery P. Hanley (Rep)
    11. Stephen M. Hanrahan III (Rep)
    12. Joseph Robert Hanslip (Dem)
    13. Matthew A. Harrington (Rep)
    14. Tricia M. Harrington (Rep)
    15. Tavis Rock Hasenfus (Dem)
    16. Roderick Allen Hathaway (Rep)
    17. Stephen J. Hemenway (Rep)
    18. Allison L. Hepler (Dem)
    19. Craig V. Hickman (Dem)
    20. Emily Hinman (N)
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    21. Daniel J. Hobbs (Dem)
    22. Tyler Hodgdon (N)
    23. Matthew A Hoffman (N)
    24. Tamara N. Hoke (Dem)
    25. Dale J. Holman (Rep)
    26. Timothy Holmes (N)
    27. Vincent Michael House (Dem)
    28. Steven L. Hudson (N)
    29. Sherman H. Hutchins (Rep)
    30. Benjamin C. Hymes (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Henry L. Ingwersen (Dem)
    2. John Izenour (N)
  10. J
    1. Caldwell Jackson (Rep)
    2. Ravi Jackson (Rep)
    3. Troy Dale Jackson (Dem)
    4. Toby D. Jandreau (Dem)
    5. Rebecca L. Jauch (Dem)
    6. Kathy Irene Javner (Rep)
    7. Natasha Johnson (N)
    8. Tommy Johnson (N)
      candidate for Falmouth Town Council
    9. Andrea St. George Jones (N)
    10. Elizabeth A. Jordan (Rep)
    11. Scott William Jordan (Rep)
    12. Jason Manantan Joyce (Rep)
    13. Kevin Jay Joyce (Dem)
    14. Sara Juli (N)
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
  11. K
    1. Andrew Kingman Kaleigh (Dem)
    2. Timothy S. Keenan (Rep)
    3. Lisa M. Keim (Rep)
    4. Jo-Jean Keller (Dem)
    5. Larry Keller (N)
    6. Alexandra Kelley (N)
    7. Kevin J. Kelley (Rep)
    8. Alexandra Kelley (N)
      candidate for Georgetown Town Clerk
    9. Meryl Kelly (N)
      candidate for Bethel Selectmen
    10. Christopher J. Kessler (Dem)
    11. Patricia E. Kidder (Dem)
    12. Gregory M. Kimber (Dem)
    13. David King (N)
      candidate for Veazie Town Council
    14. MaryAnne Kinney (Rep)
    15. Kevin D. Kitchin (Rep)
    16. Liana T. Knight (N)
      candidate for Richmond RSU2 Member
    17. David D. Koopman (Rep)
    18. Amy D. Kuhn (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Ricky R. LaChapelle (Rep)
    2. David P. LaFountain (Dem)
    3. Angela D. Lallier (Rep)
    4. Michael H. Lambke (N)
    5. H. Scott Landry (Dem)
    6. Brian D. Langley (Rep)
    7. William D. Langley (N)
    8. Lucas John Lanigan (Rep)
    9. O'Neil J. LaPlante Jr. (N)
    10. Raegan French LaRochelle (Dem)
    11. Thomas A. Lavigne (Rep)
    12. Michael J. Lawler (Rep)
    13. Mark W. Lawrence (Dem)
    14. Guy M. Lebida (Rep)
    15. Gina B. LeDuc-Kuntz (Rep)
    16. Adam Lee (N)
    17. Adam R. Lee (Dem)
    18. Deanna Lee (N)
    19. John Leighton (N)
    20. Michael Lemelin (Rep)
    21. Myron Lenfestey, Sr. (N)
      candidate for Acton Town Assessor
    22. Sarah Lentz (N)
    23. David Levesque (Dem)
    24. Andrew Taylor Lewis (Dem)
    25. John Wesley Lewis (Rep)
    26. Doreen Libby (N)
    27. James D. Libby (Rep)
    28. Laurel D. Libby (Rep)
    29. John Linnehan (Rep)
    30. Hildie J. Lipson (Dem)
    31. Arron "Beau" Lisy (N)
    32. Karen L. Lockwood (Rep)
    33. Iver W. Lofving (Dem)
    34. Grayson B. Lookner (Dem)
    35. A. Louise Lopez (N)
    36. Ryan E. Lorrain (N)
    37. Peter A. Lyford (Rep)
    38. Sheila A. Lyman (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Sharri K. MacDonald (Rep)
    2. Stephen Mace (N)
    3. Colleen M. Madigan (Dem)
    4. Lynn J. Madison (Rep)
    5. Rolf P. Madsen (N)
    6. Michael Magnani (N)
    7. Andrew Thomas Mahaleris (Rep)
    8. Ruth Ann Malcolm (Rep)
    9. Marc G. Malon II (Dem)
    10. Kimberly Mancini (N)
    11. Lisa Markowski (Rep)
    12. Thomas Henry Martin Jr. (Rep)
    13. Richard G. Mason (Rep)
    14. Kristi Michele Mathieson (Dem)
    15. Ann Higgins Matlack (Dem)
    16. Sheila W. Matthews-Bull (N)
    17. Emily Mawhinney (N)
    18. John M. McAdam (Dem)
    19. Robert Andrew McCarthy (Rep)
    20. David H. McCrea (Dem)
    21. Mary McDonald (N)
      candidate for Georgetown Treasurer
    22. Robert M. McFerren (N)
    23. Nicholas McGee (N)
    24. Michael A. McKinney (Dem)
    25. Ryan M. McMann (Rep)
    26. Reginald Means (N)
    27. Benjamin J. Meiklejohn (Grn)
    28. Sheila S. Menair (Dem)
    29. Daniel L. Merrill (Rep)
    30. Paul Messer (N)
      candidate for Veazie Town Council
    31. Michele Meyer (Dem)
    32. Micheal Raymond Michaud (Rep)
    33. Matthew Miller (N)
      candidate for Veazie Sewer Board
    34. H. Sawin Millett Jr. (Rep)
    35. Rebecca J. Millett (Dem)
    36. Nina Azella Milliken (Dem)
    37. Karen L. Montell (Dem)
    38. Matthew Moonen (Dem)
    39. Marianne Moore (Rep)
    40. Victoria Morales (Dem)
    41. Stephen W. Moriarty (Dem)
    42. Jennifer Marie Morin (Rep)
    43. Thomas A. Moroney (Dem)
    44. Joshua K. Morris (Rep)
    45. Bradley S. Moulton (Rep)
    46. James B. Moulton (N)
    47. Patrick W. Munsell (Rep)
    48. Elisabeth Munsen (N)
    49. Kenneth J. Murphy (N)
    50. John V. Myrand (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Timothy E. Nangle (Dem)
    2. Robert Smith Neal (Dem)
    3. Caleb Joshua Ness (Rep)
    4. Daniel J. Newman (Rep)
    5. Daniel M. Norwood (Dem)
    6. Clifford Noyes (N)
    7. Robert W. Nutting (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Andrew O'Brien (N)
    2. Esther O'Brien Nolin (N)
    3. O'Brien Nolin, Esther (N)
    4. Kevin J.M. O'Connell (Dem)
    5. Margaret M. O'Neil (Dem)
    6. Colin D. O'Neill (Dem)
    7. Susan O'Roak (N)
      candidate for Glenburn School Board
    8. James E. Orr (Rep)
    9. Laurie J. Osher (Dem)
    10. Amy M. Ouellette (Dem)
    11. Christina M. Ouellette (Rep)
    12. Heath Ryan Ouellette (Dem)
    13. J. Lynn Ouellette (N)
    14. Ouellette, J. Lynn (N)
  16. P
    1. Ann H. Page (N)
    2. Bernard Paradis (Dem)
    3. Merle James Parise II (Rep)
    4. Wayne R. Parry (Rep)
    5. Howard L. Patten (Rep)
    6. Reagan L. Paul (Rep)
    7. Sean C. Paulhus (Dem)
    8. David J. Pece (Rep)
    9. Allison Mary Perkins (Dem)
    10. Chad Richard Perkins (Rep)
    11. Michael D. Perkins (Rep)
    12. Katherine Cabral Perrin (N)
    13. Anne C. Perry (Dem)
    14. Joseph C. Perry (Dem)
    15. Pamela W. Person (Dem)
    16. Shain Phelps (N)
    17. Robin Chantel Phillips (N)
    18. Nancy Germaine Piche (Dem)
    19. Teresa S. Pierce (Dem)
    20. Stephanie Pinkham (N)
    21. Nicholas Planson (N)
    22. James D. Plowman (Rep)
    23. Gary E. Plummer (Rep)
    24. Grant Plummer (N)
    25. Jennifer Lynn Poirier (Rep)
    26. Roland L. Poirier (Dem)
    27. Ryan C. Poitras (Rep)
    28. Edward J. Polewarczyk (Rep)
    29. Kimberly J. Pomerleau (Rep)
    30. Matthew Gary Pouliot (Rep)
    31. Barry F. Powers (Dem)
    32. Brent A. Pratt (N)
    33. Jonathan E. Priest (Dem)
    34. Darren Prout (N)
  17. Q
    1. Tracy Lynn Quint (Rep)
  18. R
    1. Joseph E. Rafferty Jr. (Dem)
    2. Julie Rakic (Rep)
    3. Tiffany Ramsdell (N)
    4. David Ray (N)
    5. Lois Galgay Reckitt (Dem)
    6. David Lawrence Reed (N)
    7. David Lawrence Reed (Rep)
    8. Barbara W. Reeve (Dem)
    9. Laurel Regan (N)
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    10. Cameron D. Reny (Dem)
    11. Amanda L. Ricci (Dem)
    12. Ryan G. Ricci (Rep)
    13. Melissa L. Richardson (Rep)
    14. Morgan J. Rielly (Dem)
    15. Kevin B. Ritchie (Dem)
    16. Tiffany Danielle Roberts (Dem)
    17. Susanne K. Robins (Dem)
    18. Crystal L. Robinson (Rep)
    19. Kevin Mark Robinson (N)
    20. Timothy M. Roche (Rep)
    21. W. Scott Rocknak (Rep)
    22. Amy J. Roeder (Dem)
    23. Roland Eben Rogers III (Dem)
    24. Eric Rojo (Rep)
    25. Frank Lawrence Roma (Dem)
    26. Rachel Talbot Ross (Dem)
    27. Jordyn Victoria Rossignol (Dem)
    28. Margaret R. Rotundo (Dem)
    29. Mark A. Rouillard (Rep)
    30. Shelley J. Rudnicki (Rep)
    31. David J. Rumery (Rep)
    32. Walter Gerard Runte Jr. (Dem)
    33. Ronald C. Russell (Rep)
    34. Tammy Ryan (Rep)
  19. S
    1. Melanie F. Sachs (Dem)
    2. Jonathan Sahrbeck (Dem)
    3. Suzanne M. Salisbury (Dem)
    4. Eben J. Salvatore (N)
    5. Heidi H. Sampson (Rep)
    6. Eric G. Samson (Dem)
    7. Rebecca Sanborn-Hussey (N)
    8. Fred O. Sanborn-Silvers (Rep)
    9. Holly T. Sargent (Dem)
    10. Jacqueline Sartoris (Dem)
    11. Michael Sawyer (N)
    12. Claudia Sayre (N)
    13. Daniel Sayre (Dem)
    14. Neil Scanlon (N)
      candidate for Bethel Assessor
    15. Neil Scanlon (N)
      candidate for Bethel Selectmen
    16. Amber Schertz (N)
    17. Tammy L. Schmersal-Burgess (Rep)
    18. Michael Schoppe (N)
    19. Sierra Dyan Scribner (Rep)
    20. Jane S. Sexton (N)
    21. Robert Sezak (Dem)
    22. Daniel Joseph Shagoury (Dem)
    23. Adam Shaw, Jr (N)
      candidate for Glenburn Town Council
    24. Kathleen A. Shaw (Dem)
    25. Bettyann W. Sheats (Dem)
    26. Brian Shedlarski (N)
    27. Erin R. Sheehan (Dem)
    28. Stanley Byron Short Jr. (Dem)
    29. W. Louis Sidell Jr. (Dem)
    30. Alexandra Simis (N)
    31. Abden Simmons (Rep)
    32. Daniel A. Sipe (Dem)
    33. Theodore L. Sirois (Rep)
    34. Charles A. Skold (Dem)
    35. Katrina J. Smith (Rep)
    36. Leslie Eugene Smith Jr. (Rep)
    37. Patricia A. Smith (Dem)
    38. Sara Smith (N)
    39. Michael Soboleski (Rep)
    40. Gayle M. Asmussen Spofford (N)
    41. Heather Anne Sprague (Rep)
    42. Rob St. Louis (N)
      candidate for Glenburn Town Council
    43. Storme Jude St. Valle (Dem)
    44. Frederick T. Stafford (N)
    45. Robyn M. Stanicki (Dem)
    46. Tyson Starling (N)
    47. Fayre C. Stephenson (N)
    48. Harold L. Stewart III (Rep)
    49. Christopher Mark Storms (Rep)
    50. Holly B. Stover (Dem)
    51. Tiffany Strout (Rep)
    52. Christopher V. Struebing (Dem)
    53. Laura Sturgis (N)
    54. Laura D. Supica (Dem)
    55. Gregory L. Swallow (Rep)
    56. Kristy L. Swallow (Rep)
    57. Pamela J. Swift (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Brogan P.K. Teel (Rep)
    2. Maureen Fitzgerald Terry (Dem)
    3. Richard Henry Tetrev (Rep)
    4. Austin L. Theriault (Rep)
    5. Rose Thompson (N)
      candidate for Glenburn School Board
    6. James E. Thorne (Rep)
    7. Timothy J. Thorsen (Rep)
    8. Timothy B. Throckmorton (Dem)
    9. Andrea I. Thurlow (Dem)
    10. David P. Thurston (Dem)
    11. Grace Ann Tibbetts (Rep)
    12. Jeffrey L. Timberlake (Rep)
    13. Michael Tipping (Dem)
    14. Bethany Tocci (N)
      candidate for Veazie School Board
    15. Donovan E. Todd III (Dem)
    16. Martin Topol (N)
    17. Matthew J. Toth (Rep)
    18. Jeffrey Tounge (Rep)
    19. Roger V. Tranfaglia (Rep)
    20. Leslie G, Trentalange (N)
    21. Jay Trickett (N)
      candidate for Falmouth Town Council
    22. Jennifer V. Tuminaro (Rep)
    23. Christopher Tyler (N)
      candidate for Bethel Selectmen
    24. Thomas M. Tyler (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Joseph F. Underwood (Rep)
  22. V
    1. Julie Vaillancourt (Dem)
    2. Timothy W. Valenti (N)
    3. James Vallett (N)
    4. Michele Varuolo Cole (N)
      candidate for Bethel Selectmen
    5. Joseph Edwards Velozo (Rep)
    6. Lou Viola (N)
    7. Eloise A. Vitelli (Dem)
  23. W
    1. Danielle D. Wadsworth (N)
    2. Joseph Andrew Wagner (Dem)
    3. Roger Wakefield (N)
    4. Mark Walker (Rep)
    5. George Wallace (N)
    6. Andrew B. Walsh (N)
    7. Tammy Walter (Rep)
    8. Andrew M. Walton (N)
    9. Dustin Ward (N)
    10. Richard Ward (N)
    11. Sophia B. Warren (Dem)
    12. Tricia L. Warren (Rep)
    13. Jesse J. Waryck (Rep)
    14. Brandon M. Watson (N)
    15. Kirstan L. Watson (Dem)
    16. Margaret Wheeler (Dem)
    17. Stanley A. Wheeler (Dem)
    18. Bruce A. White (Dem)
    19. James Lee White (Rep)
    20. Jennifer L. White (Rep)
    21. Miriam J. Whitehouse (N)
    22. Paul William Whitmarsh (N)
    23. Allen Willey (N)
    24. Kendra A. Williams (Dem)
    25. Lynne A. Williams (Dem)
    26. Timothy A Williams (N)
    27. Corey S. Wilson (Rep)
    28. David A. Winchell, Jr. (N)
    29. Phillip Ryan Wiseman (Rep)
    30. Zoe Wolf (N)
      candidate for Yarmouth Town Council
    31. Stephen J. Wood (Rep)
    32. Brian M. Woodbury (N)
    33. Brian M. Woodbury (N)
    34. Chantelle Woodcock (N)
    35. David Woodsome (Rep)
    36. Patrick B. Wynne (Dem)
  24. Y
    1. Laurie E. York (Dem)
    2. Paul A York (N)
      candidate for Skowhegan Selectman
    3. Jeffery H. Young (N)
  25. Z
    1. Samuel Lewis Zager (Dem)
    2. Stanley Paige Zeigler Jr. (Dem)