Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Florida
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Robert M. Abene (NP)
    2. Kimberly S. Amontree (NPA)
      candidate for School Board Dist 2
    3. Elizabeth Andersen (NP)
    4. Roberto Arias (NP)
    5. Casey Ayers (NP)
  2. B
    1. Charles Bare (N)
    2. Michael Bateh (NP)
    3. Shannon Beckham (NP)
    4. Robert Bender (Rep)
    5. Lois Benson (Rep)
    6. Ire Junior Bethea Sr (N)
    7. Michael Broderick (N/A)
    8. Sonja P Brookins (NPA)
    9. Linda M. Butler (NP)
    10. Sel Buyuksarac (NP)
  3. C
    1. Brian K. Capp (N/A)
    2. Lissette Cuervo Carey (NON)
    3. Doyle Carter (Rep)
    4. Jennifer Casey (NP)
    5. Dave Chauncey (NP)
    6. James Clasby (N/A)
    7. Alan Clendenin (NPA)
    8. Connolly, Kate M. (NPA)
    9. James Cook (NP)
  4. D
    1. Uline Daniel (N/A)
    2. Davis, Chopper (NPA)
    3. Deford, Nick (NPA)
    4. Martin Robert Dorio (WRI)
    5. Stephen Doty (NP)
    6. Pauline M. Drake (NP)
    7. Georgette Dumont (NP)
  5. E
    1. Roger Eaton (Rep)
    2. Kelly Elizabeth (NP)
    3. Ray Eddington (Rep)
    4. Andrea Elliott (NP)
  6. F
    1. Emett F. Ferguson III (NP)
    2. Paul Fetsko (N)
    3. Jamie Lee Fowler (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Sandy Golding (NP)
    2. Donnita Graben (N/A)
    3. Raymond Guillory (N)
  8. H
    1. Sam Hall (NP)
    2. Harm, Martin (NPA)
    3. Debbie Johnson Hawley (N/A)
    4. La'Rae Hendrix (NP)
    5. Kim Highsmith (NON)
    6. Ann Hill (N)
    7. John Eric Hoover (NPA)
    8. Martha Lee Hornsby (Rep)
    9. Chauncelor Roosevelt Howell (N/A)
    10. Nick Howland (NP)
    11. Robert A. Hubbard (NPA)
    12. Dawn K. Hudson (NP)
    13. Lynn Hurtak (NPA)
  9. I
    1. Troy Ingersoll (N/A)
  10. J
    1. Dan Janson (NP)
    2. Indony P. Jean Baptiste (N/A)
    3. Erdine Johnson (NP)
    4. Robert Johnson (N/A)
    5. Fred Jones (NP)
    6. Mia L. Jones (Dem)
    7. Charlotte Joyce (NP)
  11. K
    1. Michelle Kalil (NP)
    2. Knight, Wallace Alan (NPA)
    3. Binod Kumar (NP)
  12. L
    1. Reginald E Landers Jr (N)
    2. Robin Lockett (NPA)
    3. Joe Loretta (NP)
    4. Helen Lurry (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Guido Maniscalco (NPA)
    2. Shannon Martin (N/A)
    3. Beau Maurer (NP)
    4. Josh Messinger (NP)
    5. Donna Mills (N/A)
    6. Charlie Miranda (NPA)
    7. Monson, Melonie Bahr (NPA)
    8. Allen L. Moore (NP)
    9. Stephanie Morgan (Rep)
    10. Michael Charles Moses (N/A)
  14. N
    1. Cory Nichols (NP)
    2. Karen Nuland (NP)
  15. O
    1. Vanessa Oliver (Rep)
    2. Jim Overton (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Allison Patton (N)
    2. Tom Patton (NP)
    3. Scott Peden (N)
    4. Russell Pelle (NP)
    5. Pete Peters (N)
    6. Dave Piech (Rep)
    7. Charletha Powell (N)
    8. Arndrea Pressley Dampier (N/A)
    9. Hoyt L. Prindle III (NPA)
    10. Bill Prummell (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
  17. R
    1. Jeffrey Alan Rapkin (NPA)
    2. Lake Ray (Rep)
    3. Janet Cruz Rifkin (NPA)
    4. Clarence "Dale" Ritchhart Jr. (NPA)
      candidate for Sheriff
    5. Dewitt Robinson (NP)
    6. Anderson "Andy" Romagnano (Dem)
    7. James A. Ruth (NP)
  18. S
    1. Kimberly Sadler (NP)
    2. Scott, Wayne L. (NPA)
    3. Charis Scurry (NP)
    4. Andrew Bryant Sheets (WRI)
      candidate for Sheriff
    5. Timothy L. Sloan (NP)
    6. Cynthia Smith (NP)
    7. Kerry Smith (Rep)
    8. Coming Soon! (O)
    9. Spina, Steve (NPA)
  19. T
    1. Bruce Taylor (NP)
    2. Shandy Thompson (NP)
    3. Monique Tookes (NP)
    4. Scott S. Tremblay (NPA)
  20. V
    1. Myra Van Hoose (Dem)
  21. W
    1. Randy White (REP)
    2. Gerald Wilkerson (NP)
    3. Darryl Willie (NP)
  22. Z
    1. Kevin Zimmerman (N/A)