Change Address
All Races
All Candidates
Privacy Policy
About
Mobile Site
Change Address
VOTE411 Voter Guide
All Candidates
Back to category list
Oregon
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
0
Joseph Biden (Dem)
candidate for
US President
Donald Trump (Rep)
candidate for
US President
Marianne Williamson (Dem)
candidate for
US President
A
Sandra A Abercrombie (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 5
Sam Adams (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 2
Alan Ades (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Jamil O Ahmad (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 1
Raymond Akers (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 57
Sami Al-Abdrabbuh (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 16
Cheryl Albrecht (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 31
Peter Allen (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Surveyor
George Ambrosini (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 16 Position 5
Jill F Amery (N)
candidate for
Wasco County Assessor
John Amond (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 1
Tom Andersen (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 19
Dick Anderson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 5
Will Anderson (N)
candidate for
City of Milwaukie Councilor Position 3
Robyn Ridler Aoyagi (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4
Cate Arnold (N)
candidate for
City of Beaverton Councilor Position 6
David Arrasmith (Rep)
candidate for
Jackson County Commissioner Position 2
Kim Arscott (N)
candidate for
EWEB Commissioner Wards 1 and 8
Johan Arteaga (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 35
B
Arthur Babitz (N)
candidate for
Hood River County Commissioner District 2
Beth Bagley (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 11 Position 2
D Charles Bailey Jr (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 6
Robert S Bain (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 14 Position 3
John L Ballard (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 5
Courtney Bangs (N)
candidate for
Clatsop County Commissioner District 4
Ricardo Barajas (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Brent Barker (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
Chris Barnett (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 2
John Barofsky (N)
candidate for
EWEB Commissioner Wards 2 and 3
Alyssa Bartholomew (N)
candidate for
Jackson County District Attorney
Stan Baumhofer (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 33
Greg M Baxter (N)
candidate for
Baker County District Attorney
Rick Beasley (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County Commissioner Position 2
Lacey Beaty (N)
candidate for
City of Beaverton Mayor
Jo Beaudreau (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 5
Jason Beebe (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 2
Brian Beedle (N)
candidate for
City of West Linn Councilor
David W Beem (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 17
Roxanne Beltz (N)
candidate for
Polk County Commissioner Position 1
Cameron Bendixsen (N)
candidate for
City of Hermiston Municipal Judge
Kathryn K B Benfield (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County District Attorney
Cliff Bentz (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 2
Lindsay Berschauer (N)
candidate for
Yamhill County Commissioner Position 2
Danielle Bethell (Rep)
candidate for
Marion County Commissioner Position 3
Joan Bird (Rep)
candidate for
Sherman County Commissioner Position 1
Beth Blackwell (N)
candidate for
City of Springfield Councilor Ward 4
Benjamin Bloom (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 7
Court Boice (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 1
Shane Bolton (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 14
Suzanne Bonamici (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 1
Kevin J. Bonnington (N)
candidate for
City of West Linn Councilor
Brian Boquist (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Treasurer
Ben Bowman (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 25
Brandon Bowmer (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Jared D Boyd (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 10 Position 2
Angela Brandenburg (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Sheriff
Sally Brandsen (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor Ward 2
David Brandt (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 1
Diane Braun (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Nina Brenner (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 11
Machelle Briggs-Mayfield (N)
candidate for
Douglas County Justice of the Peace Canyonville
Julia Brim-Edwards (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 3
Anthony Broadman (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 27
David Brown (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 19
Irvin Brown (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 5
Sue Brown (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Zach Bruce (N)
candidate for
Wheeler County Commissioner Position 2
Brian J Brust (N)
candidate for
Columbia County Commissioner Position 1
Brian Bryson (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Erik M Bucher (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 3
David A Burch (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 6
Bill Burgess (N)
candidate for
Marion County Clerk
James Burgett (N)
candidate for
2024 Sherman County Sheriff
Jessie Burke (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 2
Cory Burket (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 7
Stephen K Bushong (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Supreme Court Position 1
Nolan Bylenga (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Janelle S Bynum (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 5
C
Lilia Caballero (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 6
Steven Campbell (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor at Large
Wlnsvey E Campos (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 18
Doyle E Canning (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 8
John-Paul (JP) Carey (N)
candidate for
Malheur County Justice of the Peace
David L Carlson (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 11
Sonya Carlson (N)
candidate for
EWEB Commissioner Wards 6 and 7
Karen Lopez Carson (N)
candidate for
City of West Linn Councilor
Dani Carter (N)
candidate for
2024 Grant County Treasurer
Thomas J Casey (N)
candidate for
Linn County Surveyor
Courtney E Casgraux (Moore) (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 1
Rafael A Caso (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 12 Position 1
Chris Castleman (N)
candidate for
Coos County Commissioner Position 1
Jami Cate (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 11
Kathleen Cathey (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Bret Cecil (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 1
Farrah Chaichi (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 35
Kevin S Chambers (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 20
Phil Chang (N)
candidate for
Deschutes County Commissioner Position 2
Jennifer K Chapman (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 25 Position 2
Paul J Charas (N)
candidate for
Lake County District Attorney
Joe Charter (N)
candidate for
Jackson County Justice of the Peace
Richard Chasm (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 4
Lori Chavez-DeRemer (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 5
Willy Chotzen (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 46
Shawn Chummar (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 36
Robin Church (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Brent Clapp (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Elvis Clark (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 41
James Cleavenger (N)
candidate for
Lane County District Attorney
Ethan Clevenger (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 1
Celine Coleman (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 1
Lisa Collier (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 1
Robert (Rob) W Collins Jr (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 1
Sara J Collins (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 8
Andrew E Combs (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 15 Position 2
Merle Comfort (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Ryan C Connell (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Justice of the Peace
Robert C Conover (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 2 Position 12
Charlie Conrad (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 12
Ted M Coopman (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 1
John Edward Coote (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Jason E Corbus (N)
candidate for
Coos County Assessor
Tracy M Cramer (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 22
James Jim Crary (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
Seth Crawford (N)
candidate for
Crook County Commissioner Position 3
Thomas J Creasing (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 1
Laura Cromwell (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 4
Michael Cross (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon Attorney General
Raymond D Crutchley (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 11 Position 1
D
Joe Dabulskis (N)
candidate for
Sherman County Judge
Michael L Dado (N)
candidate for
Coos County Surveyor
Hafez Daraee (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 12
Joe Davidson (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County Assessor
Joe Davis (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 5
Kara K Davis (N)
candidate for
Wasco County District Attorney
Matt Davis (N)
candidate for
Wheeler County Commissioner Position 2
Shelly Boshart Davis (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 15
Derrick DeGroot (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 3
Monique DeSpain (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 4
Maxine E Dexter (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Ed Diehl (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 17
Angelika Dietrich (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 1
Gretchen Ladd Dobler (N)
candidate for
Wheeler County District Attorney
April Dobson (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 39
Jim E Doherty (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 29
Kelly L Doherty (N)
candidate for
Morrow County Commissioner Position 1
Dan Dorran (N)
candidate for
Umatilla County Commissioner Position 3
Roy Drago Jr (N)
candidate for
Morrow County Commissioner Position 1
Richard (Rick) Drake (N)
candidate for
Morrow County Commissioner Position 1
Christine Drazan (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 51
Paul Drechsler (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 50
G Moss Driscoll (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Dave Drotzmann (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 29
Rebecca A Duncan (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Supreme Court Position 2
Brian Duty (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 33
Gary L Dye (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
E
Joshua J Eastman (N)
candidate for
Josephine County District Attorney
Ben Edtl (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 37
Darcey Edwards (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 31
James C (Jim) Egan (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 6
Matthew Ellis (N)
candidate for
Hood River County District Attorney
Julie Ellison (N)
candidate for
2024 Grant County Treasurer
Lucetta A Elmer (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 24
Matthew T English (N)
candidate for
Hood River County Sheriff
Ara Erdekian (N)
candidate for
Jefferson County Commissioner Position 3
Mike Erickson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 6
Thomas Eslinger (N)
candidate for
Curry County Sheriff
Jeff Etzel (N)
candidate for
Coos County Assessor
Jennifer Euwer (N)
candidate for
Hood River County Commissioner Chair
Paul Evans (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 20
F
Julie Fahey (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 14
Pat Fahey (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 3
Ken A Fahlgren (N)
candidate for
Crook County Commissioner Position 3
Nafisa Fai (N)
candidate for
Washington County Commissioner District 1
Drew Farmer (N)
candidate for
Coos County Commissioner Position 1
Pat Farr (N)
candidate for
Lane County Commissioner Position 4
Scott Fein (N)
candidate for
Jackson County Surveyor
Aaron Felton (N)
candidate for
Polk County District Attorney
Sean V Ferns (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Jason E Fields (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 26
Melissa Fireside (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 4
Kevin Fitts (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 1
Kari Fleisher (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Tax Assessor
Meagan A Flynn (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Supreme Court Position 3
Paul Fournier (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Commissioner Position 2
Lisa Fragala (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 8
Bryan B Francesconi (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 20
Rob Frank (N)
candidate for
Harney County Commissioner Position 1
Lew Frederick (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 22
Josh Fuller (N)
candidate for
Grant County Justice of the Peace
G
Glenn Gaither (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 32
Matthew Galli (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 14 Position 5
Mark F Gamba (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 41
David G Gannett (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 6
Jose Garcia (N)
candidate for
City of Milton-Freewater Councilor Ward 3
Oscar Garcia (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 9
Casey Garrett (N)
candidate for
Columbia County Commissioner Position 3
Todd J Gessele (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 3
Courtland Geyer (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 12
Rima Ghandour (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 21
James (Jim) Gibson (N)
candidate for
Columbia County Justice of the Peace
Dan Girard (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Fred Frank Girod (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 9
David Gomberg (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 10
Don Gomez (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County Commissioner Position 2
Nathan Gonzales (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 3
Christine Goodwin (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 2
Joseph M Goodwin (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 59
Austyn Goody (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 59
Rae Gordon (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 4
Chris Gorsek (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 25
Pete M Grabiel (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 33
Dacia Grayber (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 28
Katherine Green (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 5
Patrick Green (N)
candidate for
Jackson County District Attorney
Randy Groves (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 8
Jeff Gudman (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Treasurer
Jordan Gutierrez (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 31
H
Pamela L Haan (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 33
Martin C Habekost (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 11
Jonah Hakanson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 56
Tyrone (Ty) Halbrook (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County Commissioner Position 2
Aaron L Hall (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 31
Claire Hall (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County Commissioner Position 2
Jim D Hamsher (N)
candidate for
Grant County Judge
Tom Hanley (N)
candidate for
Baker County Surveyor
John W Hanlin (N)
candidate for
Douglas County Sheriff
Nicholas (Nick) Hara (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 2
Darin Harbick (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 12
Joanna Harbour (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Annessa Hartman (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 40
Nadia Hasan (N)
candidate for
City of Beaverton Councilor Position 6
Jim Hassing (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Judge
Sheryl Hatcher (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Surveyor
Keith Haxton (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 21
Glenda Hayes (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Commissioner Position 2
Jameson R Hayes (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 5
Allen Headley (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Stephen R Hedlund (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 13 Position 5
Alan M Heel (N)
candidate for
Umatilla County Commissioner Position 3
Jeff Helfrich (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 52
Ken Helm (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 27
David Hembd (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 2
Mary Lou Hennrich (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 46
Chris Henry (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 1
Dave Henslee (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 28
Christine K Herbert (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 5
Susan M Hermreck (N)
candidate for
Crook County Commissioner Position 1
Conrad J Herold (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 6
John G Hertzog (N)
candidate for
Curry County Commissioner Position 2
Ashley Hicks (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 1
James A Hieb (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 51
Corey Hill (N)
candidate for
Harney County Assessor
Norman R Hill (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 12 Position 3
Annette C Hillman (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 22 Position 1
Dana Hindman-Allen (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 3
Emily M Holden (N)
candidate for
City of Milton-Freewater Councilor Ward 3
Patrick J L Hollinger (N)
candidate for
Curry County Commissioner Position 2
John P Holm (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 6
Stacie Holmstrom (N)
candidate for
2024 Grant County Treasurer
Scott Hooper (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 12
Michael Hoselton (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 5
Christopher Hoy
candidate for
City of Salem Mayor
Julie Hoy (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Mayor
Val Hoyle (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 4
Jeffrey Hsu (N)
candidate for
Union County Surveyor
Anthony Huacuja (N)
candidate for
Clatsop County Commissioner District 2
Zach Hudson (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 49
Kristine Hudson-Bonniot (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor at Large
Ryan P Hughes (N)
candidate for
Harney County District Attorney
Peter Huhtala (N)
candidate for
Washington County Commissioner District 3
Joseph Hull (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Mayor
Bradley J Humbert (N)
candidate for
City of Milton-Freewater Councilor Ward 2
Candy Humphreys (N)
candidate for
Wheeler County Commissioner Position 2
Lung S Hung (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 9 Position 2
Brian Huntamer (N)
candidate for
Deschutes County Commissioner Position 2
Andy B Huwe (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 29
Duncan Hwang (N)
candidate for
Metro Councilor District 6
I
Damian M Diart (N)
candidate for
Jackson County Justice of the Peace
Rob Imhoff (N)
candidate for
Deschutes County Commissioner Position 2
Ashley Immoos (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Assessor
Liz Irish (Dem)
candidate for
Benton County Commissioner Position 2
Tina Irvine (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 4
Shannon Jones Isadore (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 33
Vikki Breese-Iverson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 59
J
Rejeana Jackson (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Ron Jacobs (Rep)
candidate for
Malheur County Commissioner Position 2
Megan L Jacquot (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2
Herbert Jaeger (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Bronson D James (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Supreme Court Position 7
Cyrus B Javadi (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 32
Susheela Jayapal (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Destiny Anna Hope Jensen (N)
candidate for
City of Milton-Freewater Councilor at Large
Shandie Johnson (N)
candidate for
Sherman County Justice of the Peace
Michael Jonas (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Darcy Jones (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Commissioner Position 2
Jeffrey S Jones (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 1
Mark F Jones (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 2
Vince Jones-Dixon (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 4
Ryan S Joslin (N)
candidate for
Benton County District Attorney
Shanae Joyce-Stringer (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Mayor
Eric W Julsrud (N)
candidate for
Grant County Judge
Jeffrey L Justesen (N)
candidate for
Wasco County Commissioner Position 2
K
Ryan Kaber (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Noah C. Kamp (N)
candidate for
City of West Linn Councilor
Jenny Kamprath (N)
candidate for
Washington County Commissioner District 1
Michelle Kaseberg (N)
candidate for
Baker County Commissioner Position 1
Eliza Kashinsky (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 1
Matt Keating (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 2
Gregory R Kelso (N)
candidate for
Crook County Surveyor
Gregg Earl Kennerly (N)
candidate for
Douglas County Sheriff
L Brent Kerns (N)
candidate for
Baker County Justice of the Peace
Lewis S Key (N)
candidate for
City of Milton-Freewater Mayor
Danielle Kimball (N)
candidate for
2024 Grant County Treasurer
Edward Kimmi (N)
candidate for
City of Beaverton Councilor Position 3
(Bubba) David King (N)
candidate for
Yamhill County Commissioner Position 2
John Kirk (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Rachel Kittson-MaQatish (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 23 Position 3
Brian Knotts (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 4
Kaarin Knudson (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Mayor
Daren Krag (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Denise Krause (Dem)
candidate for
Jackson County Commissioner Position 2
Jeremy Krohn (N)
candidate for
Curry County Sheriff
Jason Kropf (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 54
Monty Kurtz (N)
candidate for
Crook County Commissioner Position 3
L
Steve William Laible (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 2
Logan C Laity (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 32
April Lambert (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 1 Chair
KaSandra Larson (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Tax Assessor
Will Lathrop (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon Attorney General
Brian Lauterbach (N)
candidate for
Wasco County Commissioner Position 2
Andrew M Lavin (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 7
K C LeDell (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 6
Lyndsie Leech (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 7
Tim LeMaster (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 43
R Keith Lembke (Rep)
candidate for
Benton County Commissioner Position 3
Jo Anne Lepley (N)
candidate for
Marion County Clerk
Steven F Leriche (N)
candidate for
Jefferson County District Attorney
Sue Leslie (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 40
Bobby Levy (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 58
Emerson Levy (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 53
Rick Lewis (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 18
Kate Lieber (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 14
Ann Lininger (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 2
Dennis Linthicum (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
Diane Linthicum (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 28
Jackie M Linton (N)
candidate for
City of Hermiston Mayor
John Lively (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 7
Darcy A Long (N)
candidate for
Wasco County Commissioner Position 2
Keri Lopez (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 53
Raymond E Love (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 25
Valeri L Love (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 2 Position 8
Bruce Lovelin (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Commissioner Position 1
Timothy Lowrey (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Kate Lynch (N)
candidate for
Yamhill County District Attorney
M
Margaret C Magruder (N)
candidate for
Columbia County Commissioner Position 1
Margaret (Margie) Mahony (N)
candidate for
Malheur County Justice of the Peace
Robert (Bob) Main (N)
candidate for
Coos County Commissioner Position 1
Dan Mancuso (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 2
Robert Manicke (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Oregon Tax Court
James Manning Jr (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
Kevin L Mannix (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 21
Jesse C Margolis (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 15 Position 3
Joanna A Marikos (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 5
Jeremy Markiewicz (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 1
Pam Marsh (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 5
Travis J Marston (N)
candidate for
Wasco County District Attorney
Doug Marteeny (N)
candidate for
Linn County District Attorney
Christine A Martin (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 29
Colene Martin (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 2
Curtis W Martin (N)
candidate for
Baker County Commissioner Position 1
Dan Martin (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 35
Dan Martin (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Ted K Martin (N)
candidate for
Lake County District Attorney
Aruna Masih (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Supreme Court Position 5
Caprice M Massey (N)
candidate for
Washington County Sheriff
John Masterman (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 48
Judith H Matarazzo (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 28
Shane Matthews (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 3
Kristina Maxey (Rep)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Shaina Maxey Pomerantz (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Attorney General
Russell McAlmond (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 3
Jay A McAlpin (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 2 Position 7
Tim McCloud (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
McKennon McDonald (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Mayor
Sarah Finger McDonald (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 16
John E McElheran (N)
candidate for
Wasco County Commissioner Position 2
Josh McGinnis (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Patricia L McGuire (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 27
Emily G McIntire (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 56
Susan McLain (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 29
Mike McLane (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 30
Jamie McLeod-Skinner (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 5
Brandie D McNamee (N)
candidate for
Jefferson County Commissioner Position 3
Charles (Chick) Mengis (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 28
Brian R Merz (N)
candidate for
Hood River County Commissioner District 4
Kathleen K Miller (N)
candidate for
Douglas County Justice of the Peace Reedsport
Shane Mitchell (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Ron Moe (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Rick Molitor (N)
candidate for
Jefferson County Commissioner Position 3
Paul Moore (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Sheriff
Eddy Morales (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Lyle Mordhorst (N)
candidate for
Polk County Commissioner Position 1
Tim Morris (N)
candidate for
EWEB Commissioner Wards 1 and 8
Andrew Morrison (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 48
Meghan Moyer (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 1
Vadim Mozyrsky (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 1
Douglas T Muck Jr (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 30
Matthew P Muenchrath (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 15 Position 4
Chad Muenzer (N)
candidate for
Hood River County Commissioner District 4
Zach Mulholland (N)
candidate for
Lane County Commissioner Position 4
Brett Mulvihill (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor Ward 3
Lesly M Munoz (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 22
Anna Munson (N)
candidate for
Marion County Clerk
N
Christine E Nair (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 44
Albert Nance (N)
candidate for
Hood River County Commissioner District 4
Todd Nash (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 29
Nancy Nathanson (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 13
Sandra Nelson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 27
Travis Nelson (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 44
Courtney Neron (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 26
Robert Neuman (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 30
Jody Newby (N)
candidate for
Coos County District Attorney
Michael Steven Newgard (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 40
Daniel Nguyen (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 38
Hoa H Nguyen (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 48
Amy Nichols (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 3
Andrew Nichols (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 1
Bob Niemeyer (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 25
T J Noddings (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 3
Mary Nolan (N)
candidate for
Metro Councilor District 5
Susie L Norby (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 11
Vanessa Nordyke (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 7
Laurie Norman (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 14 Position 2
Rob Nosse (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 42
Roger Nyquist (Rep)
candidate for
Linn County Commissioner Position 2
O
Bradley O'Dell (N)
candidate for
Douglas County Sheriff
Melvin Oden-Orr (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 23
John A Olson (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 7 Position 1
David J Orr (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 9
Teresa Orwig (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Virgle J Osborne (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 2
Mark Owens (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 60
P
Sally-Ann Palcovich (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Commissioner Position 3
Ryan M Parker (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County Commissioner Position 2
Christopher J Parosa (N)
candidate for
Lane County District Attorney
Chris Parton (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Assessor
Lindsay R Partridge (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 10
Cris Patnode (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Judge
Valerie Patoine (N)
candidate for
Polk County Assessor
Devin Patton (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 1
Mark Perlman (N)
candidate for
City of West Linn Councilor
Elizabeth A Petersen (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 48
Gus Peterson (N)
candidate for
Morrow County Commissioner Position 1
Nancy Peterson (N)
candidate for
City of Hermiston Mayor
Hai Pham (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 36
Khanh Pham (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 23
Brian Pierson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 18
Johan Pietila (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 1 Position 9
Matthew Pitcher (N)
candidate for
Linn County Assessor
Joshua Pond (N)
candidate for
Columbia County District Attorney
Steven R Powers (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 7
Thomas B Powers (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 10 Position 1
Frances M Preston (Rep)
candidate for
Grant County Commissioner Position 2
Doug Primmer (N)
candidate for
City of Hermiston Mayor
Daniel R Primus (N)
candidate for
Umatilla County District Attorney
Kathleen Proctor (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 15
Brett A Pruess (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 15 Position 5
R
Christopher A Ramras (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 15
Rachel Lydia Rand (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 3
Dan Rayfield (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Attorney General
Tobias Read (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
Kirk Reinecke (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Aimee L Reiner (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 39
E Werner Reschke (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 55
Alicia Reynen (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor Ward 3
Cody Reynolds (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 6
Lisa Reynolds (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 34
Ryan Rhoads (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 7
Darin Rhodes (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Dr Carlos Jermaine Richard (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 2
Dan S Richardson (N)
candidate for
Wasco County Commissioner Position 2
Riley Richardson (N)
candidate for
Harney County Justice of the Peace
Michael J Riedel (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 16
Terri Preeg Riggsby (N)
candidate for
Metro Councilor District 6
Craig Roberts (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 1 Chair
Susan Roberts (N)
candidate for
Wallowa County Commissioner Position 2
Noah Robinson (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 2
Kori Rodley (N)
candidate for
City of Springfield Councilor Ward 3
Tom Rohlfing (N)
candidate for
Marion County Assessor
Paul J Romero Jr (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 1
Gerritt Rosenthal (N)
candidate for
Metro Councilor District 3
Dan Ruby (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 2
Buck Rudicel (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Ricki Ruiz (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 50
David Russ (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 6
G Chris Russell (N)
candidate for
Malheur County Assessor
Shelley D Russell (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 4
Amy L Ryan Courser (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 4
S
Manuel Salazar (N)
candidate for
City of Hermiston Mayor
Andrea Salinas (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 6
Brian K Samp (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 59
Caleb Sampson (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Tawna Sanchez (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 43
Michael Saperstein (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 22
Brian Sather (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Kerry B Savage (N)
candidate for
Baker County Assessor
Anna M Scharf (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 23
Tessa James Scheller (N)
candidate for
Clatsop County Commissioner District 2
Mike Schmidt (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County District Attorney
Lynn Schoenfeld (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Sheriff
Martha Schrader (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 3
David A Schutt (N)
candidate for
Klamath County District Attorney
Erik K Schuttpelz (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 9
David Scranage (Dem)
candidate for
Linn County Commissioner Position 2
Jake Seavert (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Mark J Seligman (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 3
Pat W Shannon (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Commissioner Position 2
Gabe Shepherd (Dem)
candidate for
Benton County Commissioner Position 2
Peter "Mike" Shepherd (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Mark Shull (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 4
Mark Simmons (N)
candidate for
Union County Commissioner Position 3
Shannon Singleton (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 2
Erin Skaar (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Commissioner Position 1
Alek Skarlatos (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 4
Don Slone (N)
candidate for
Harney County Commissioner Position 1
David Brock Smith (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 1
Greg Smith (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 57
Ron Smith (N)
candidate for
Josephine County Commissioner Position 3
Tootie Smith (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County Commissioner Position 1 Chair
Jason Snider (N)
candidate for
Washington County Commissioner District 3
Nathan Soltz (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 3
Nathan Sosa (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 30
Ben N Souede (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 30
Joshua A Spansail (N)
candidate for
Curry County District Attorney
Randy Sparacino (Rep)
candidate for
Jackson County Commissioner Position 2
Jeff Spink (N)
candidate for
Tillamook County Commissioner Position 1
Sherrie Sprenger (Rep)
candidate for
Linn County Commissioner Position 3
Mike Springer (N)
candidate for
Wheeler County Surveyor
Mike Springer (N)
candidate for
Grant County Surveyor
Virginia Stapleton (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 21
Bruce W Starr (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 12
Dave W Stauffer (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
Elizabeth Steiner (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Treasurer
Kathy Stinnett (N)
candidate for
Grant County Judge
Alan Stout (N)
candidate for
City of Springfield Councilor Ward 6
Stefan G Strek (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Mayor
Billy Stripling (N)
candidate for
Klamath County Sheriff
Angela Stuhr (N)
candidate for
Jackson County Assessor
Michael Summers (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 27
Timothy S Sutherland (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 13
T
Alex Tardif (N)
candidate for
Columbia County Commissioner Position 1
Kathleen Taylor (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 21
Seth Taylor (N)
candidate for
Jefferson County Commissioner Position 3
Eva J Temple (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 4
John Thomas (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor Ward 1
Tracy Thompson (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 2
David Thunell (N)
candidate for
Grant County Assessor
Paul Tigan (N)
candidate for
City of Salem Councilor Ward 1
Terry A Tipsord (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 49
Richard Tirico (N)
candidate for
Grant County Justice of the Peace
Allison Tivnon (N)
candidate for
City of Beaverton Councilor Position 4
Bob Todd (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon US House District 1
Xiomara Y Torres (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 32
Matthew Lawson Tracey (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 11
Thanh H Tran (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 10
Thuy Tran (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 45
Judy Trego (N)
candidate for
Deschutes County Commissioner Position 2
Laurie Trieger (N)
candidate for
Lane County Commissioner Position 3
Jonathan J Trost (N)
candidate for
Curry County Commissioner Position 3
V
Dale Valade (N)
candidate for
Grant County Justice of the Peace
Andrea Valderrama (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 47
Todd L Van Rysselberghe (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 7
Sean VanGordon (N)
candidate for
City of Springfield Mayor
Marilyn Vann (N)
candidate for
Row River Rural Fire Protection District Director
Nathan Vasquez (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County District Attorney
Logan Leverette Vaughan (Rep)
candidate for
Jackson County Commissioner Position 2
Todd J Vaughn (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State Senate District 1
Cody Vavra (N)
candidate for
Union County Assessor/Tax Collector
Debra E Velure (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 2 Position 1
John Verbeek (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 34
Terrence Vimig (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 15
Daina A Vitolins (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 22 Position 3
Michelle Vlach-Ing (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 11
Debra K Vogt (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 2 Position 14
Katharine von Ter Stegge (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 4 Position 10
W
Nick Walden Poublon (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 52
Barbie Walker (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 7
David S Wall (N)
candidate for
Yamhill County Commissioner Position 2
Jenna Wallace (N)
candidate for
Lincoln County District Attorney
Kim Wallan (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 6
Jules Walters (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 37
John L Ward (N)
candidate for
Curry County Sheriff
Lisa Warnes (N)
candidate for
City of Eugene Councilor Ward 2
Dustin Watkins (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 3
Leah Watkins (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Judge
Ulanda L Watkins (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 9
Mark Webb (N)
candidate for
Grant County Judge
Kiley M Wegner (N)
candidate for
Curry County Assessor
Kristi Weis (N)
candidate for
2024 Sherman County Clerk
Paul Damian Wells (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon Secretary of State
John D Wentworth (N)
candidate for
Clackamas County District Attorney
Rick Wesenberg (N)
candidate for
Douglas County District Attorney
Mike Wetzel (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 5 Position 3
Jill M Weygandt (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 6 Position 5
Derrick C Wharff (N)
candidate for
Yamhill County Assessor
Margot Wheeler (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 1
Grace Widdicombe (N)
candidate for
Lane County Commissioner Position 3
Chet R Wilkins (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Assessor
Grant B Wilkins (N)
candidate for
Gilliam County Commissioner Position 2
Wes Williams (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 10 Position 2
James Williamson (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 55
Mitchel Wilson (N)
candidate for
Grant County Commissioner Position 2
Janelle Factora Wipper (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 20 Position 11
Daniel Wren (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 5
Barbara Wright (N)
candidate for
City of Pendleton Councilor Ward 1
Boomer Wright (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 9
Kriss Wright (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 23
Michael Wynhausen (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 23 Position 1
Nancy V Wyse (Dem)
candidate for
Benton County Commissioner Position 3
Y
Timothy O Youker (N)
candidate for
Multnomah County Commissioner District 4
Dwayne Yunker (Rep)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 3
Z
Casey Zimmerman (Dem)
candidate for
Oregon State House District 35
Natasha A Zimmerman (N)
candidate for
Oregon Judge of the Circuit Court District 3 Position 8