Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Oklahoma
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Larry K Adams (Rep)
    2. Stacy Jo Adams (Rep)
    3. Andrew Aldridge (Rep)
    4. Cody Anderson (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Dennis Baker (Dem)
    2. Maria Veliz Barnes (Dem)
    3. Ray Barrett (Rep)
    4. Bud Beaston II (Rep)
    5. Micheal Bergstrom (Rep)
    6. Bill Bickerstaff (Rep)
    7. J. Brian Bingman (Rep)
    8. Jason Blair (Rep)
    9. Jeff Boatman (Rep)
    10. Paul L. Bondar (Rep)
    11. Heather Boss (Rep)
    12. Tony Bowen (Rep)
    13. Shea Bracken (Rep)
    14. Mary Brannon (Dem)
    15. Houston Brittain (Rep)
    16. Pete Broderick (Rep)
    17. Tim Brooks (Rep)
    18. April Brown (Rep)
    19. Robert Burch (Rep)
    20. Lonnie J. Burns (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Robin Lynn Carder (Rep)
    2. Paul Gene Carnes (Rep)
    3. Lavendar Carroll (Rep)
    4. Kyle Chapman (Rep)
    5. Jason Chennault (Rep)
    6. Tom Cole (Rep)
    7. Tyler Cooper (Rep)
    8. Jeannie Cue (Rep)
    9. Aaron Curry (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Julie Daniels (Rep)
    2. Dean Davis (Rep)
    3. Tonya Day (Rep)
      candidate for Okmulgee County Clerk
    4. Emily DeLozier (Rep)
    5. Brian Donnelly (Rep)
    6. Dustin Dorr (Rep)
    7. Kevin Drake (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Ryan Eaves (Rep)
    2. Matt Echols (Rep)
    3. Chris Elliott (Rep)
    4. Rich Ensign (Rep)
      candidate for Pawnee County Sheriff
  6. F
    1. Bruce Fleming (Rep)
    2. Meredith Frailey (Rep)
    3. Tammy Franks (Rep)
    4. Mike Fullerton (Rep)
    5. Ivan Funk (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Jessica Garvin (Rep)
    2. Christi Gillespie (Rep)
    3. Chaunte Gilmore (Dem)
    4. Emily Gise (Rep)
    5. Troy Golden (Rep)
    6. Marven Lee Goodman (Rep)
    7. Regina Goodwin (Dem)
    8. Jonathan Grable (Rep)
    9. Brittane Grant (Dem)
    10. Sarah Elizabeth Gray (Dem)
    11. Randy Grellner (Rep)
    12. Monty D. Grider (Rep)
    13. Sam Wargin Grimaldo (Dem)
    14. George Grossman (Rep)
    15. Steve Grossman (Rep)
    16. Brian Guthrie (Rep)
    17. Shelley Gwartney (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Denise Crosswhite Hader (Rep)
    2. Rob Hall (Rep)
    3. Darren Hamilton (Rep)
    4. Nick Hankins (Rep)
    5. Johnny L Hargis (Rep)
    6. Rick WhiteBear Harris (Rep)
    7. Toni Hasenbeck (Rep)
    8. Paul Hassink (Rep)
    9. Andrew Hayes (Rep)
    10. Neil Hays (Rep)
    11. Jeanne M Heidlage (Rep)
      candidate for Rogers County Clerk
    12. Jim E. Helm (Rep)
    13. Steve Herburger (Rep)
    14. Tommie Herell (Rep)
    15. Kevin Hern (Rep)
    16. Jonathan Hewitt (Rep)
    17. Joe Higgins (Rep)
    18. Derrick R. Hildebrant (Rep)
    19. Kelly E. Hines (Rep)
    20. Justin Hornback (Rep)
    21. Anthony Hudson (Rep)
    22. Matthew Huggans (Rep)
    23. Keith Hyslop (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Gail Jackson (Rep)
    2. Chris Jenkins (Dem)
    3. Molly Jenkins (Rep)
    4. Shane Jett (Rep)
    5. Ronny Johns (Rep)
    6. Casey Johnson (Rep)
    7. Clint Johnson (Rep)
    8. Connie Johnson (Dem)
    9. Randall Jones (Rep)
  10. K
    1. Chris Kannady (Rep)
    2. Mike Kelley (Rep)
    3. Spencer Kern (Rep)
    4. Ryan Kester (Rep)
      candidate for Mayes County Sheriff
    5. Robert C. Keyes (Rep)
    6. Darrell Knox (Dem)
    7. Kannin J.D. Koehn (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Rick Lamons (Dem)
    2. Mike Lay (Rep)
    3. Melina Long (Rep)
    4. Frank D. Lucas (Rep)
    5. Ron Lynch (Rep)
    6. Kelly Lynn (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Kody Macaulay (Dem)
    2. Nicole Maldonado (Dem)
    3. Robert Manger (Rep)
    4. Mark Mann (Dem)
    5. Logan Manshack (Rep)
    6. Adam Martin (Dem)
    7. Michelle McCane (Dem)
    8. Chad McCarthy (Rep)
    9. Charles Mcclellan (Rep)
      candidate for Mayes County Sheriff
    10. Greg McCortney (Rep)
    11. Clifford McElhaney (Rep)
    12. Bowden McElroy (Rep)
    13. Julie McIntosh (Rep)
    14. Kathy McLaughlin (Rep)
      candidate for Rogers County Clerk
    15. Pamala McNall-Granier (Rep)
    16. Charity Brien McPeek (Rep)
    17. Rachael Melot (Rep)
    18. Jarod Mendenhall (Rep)
    19. Jayce Daniel Miller (Rep)
    20. Zac Moore (Rep)
    21. Jeff Morphis (Rep)
    22. Spring Morrow (Rep)
    23. Casey Murdock (Rep)
    24. Kurt Murray (Rep)
    25. Melissa Myers (Rep)
    26. Ryan Myers (Rep)
  13. N
    1. Carl Newton (Rep)
    2. Nikki Nice (Dem)
    3. Brandon Nofire (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Jim Olsen (Rep)
  15. P
    1. Paul Palmer (Rep)
    2. Cyndi Parish (Dem)
    3. Bart Perrier (Rep)
      candidate for Osage County Sheriff
    4. John Pfeiffer (Rep)
    5. Clayton T. Pickard (Rep)
    6. Ajay Pittman (Dem)
    7. Ellen Pogemiller (Dem)
    8. Nick Pokorny (Rep)
    9. Ila Jean Potts (Rep)
    10. Shawn Price (Rep)
      candidate for Pawnee County Sheriff
  16. R
    1. Darien Radcliffe (Rep)
      candidate for Mayes County Clerk
    2. William Ratley (Rep)
    3. Russell Ray (Rep)
    4. Jim Rea (Dem)
    5. Mike Reed (Rep)
      candidate for Mayes County Sheriff
    6. Toni Pratt Reid (Rep)
    7. Aaron Reinhardt (Rep)
    8. Christina Robertson Talburt (Rep)
      candidate for Osage County Clerk
    9. Cindy Roe (Rep)
    10. Cody Rogers (Rep)
    11. Evelyn L. Rogers (Dem)
    12. Paul Royse (Rep)
    13. Chrissy Rumsey (Rep)
      candidate for Mayes County Clerk
  17. S
    1. Kendal Sacchieri (Rep)
    2. Patrick Sampson (Rep)
    3. Jenny Schmitt (Rep)
    4. Shelli Selby (Rep)
    5. Ron Sharp (Rep)
    6. Jim Shaw (Rep)
    7. Jason Shilling (Rep)
    8. Lonnie Sims (Rep)
    9. Robin Slack (Rep)
      candidate for Osage County Clerk
    10. E.O. Jr. Smith (Rep)
    11. Kane Smith (Rep)
    12. Alivia Snow (Rep)
    13. Paula Sophia (Dem)
    14. Randy Stamps (Rep)
    15. Lisa Standridge (Rep)
    16. Marilyn Stark (Rep)
    17. Jay W. Steagall (Rep)
    18. Wendi Stearman (Rep)
    19. Kathren Stehno (Rep)
    20. Blake Cowboy Stephens (Rep)
    21. Jenifer Stevens (Rep)
    22. Ron Stewart (Dem)
    23. Preston Stinson (Rep)
    24. Judd Strom (Rep)
    25. Cody Swearingen (Rep)
  18. T
    1. Steve Talburt (Rep)
    2. John Talley (Rep)
    3. J. David Taylor (Rep)
    4. Tammy Townley (Rep)
    5. Brittany True-Howard (Rep)
      candidate for Mayes County Clerk
    6. Tim Turner (Rep)
  19. V
    1. Jason Vanderslice (Rep)
    2. Darrin Varnell (Rep)
      candidate for Pawnee County Sheriff
    3. Eddie Virden (Rep)
      candidate for Osage County Sheriff
  20. W
    1. David Walker (Rep)
    2. R. David Walker (Rep)
    3. Darlene Wallace (Rep)
    4. Kevin Wallace (Rep)
    5. Sarah Wallace (Rep)
    6. Steve Ward (Rep)
    7. Jason Warner (Rep)
    8. Leon Warner (Rep)
    9. Mike Whaley (Rep)
    10. Jamie Wheeler (Rep)
    11. Connor Whitham (Rep)
    12. Jonathan Wilk (Rep)
    13. Danny Williams (Rep)
    14. Joe Williams (Dem)
    15. Jonathan Wingard (Rep)
    16. James Winn (Rep)
    17. Tiffany Withrow (Rep)
      candidate for Okmulgee County Clerk
    18. Rick Wolfe (Rep)
    19. Max Wolfley (Rep)
    20. Gabe Woolley (Rep)
    21. Hayden Wright (Rep)
  21. Y
    1. Mike Yocham (Rep)
    2. Alexander Yoder (Rep)
    3. Darrell Yoder (Rep)