Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Massachusetts
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 0
    1. Rebecca Louise Crane
    2. John Frederick Erhard
    3. Diane E Hall
    4. Elizabeth Lange
    5. Susan A Mangiacotti
    6. Barbara H Mcmahon
    7. Laurance N Stuntz
      candidate for Recreation Commission
    8. Ivy Wang
    9. Andrea N Ward
    10. Shawn Baker
    11. Wendy Harris Garber
    12. Russell Thomas Gentry
    13. Christine A Kehoe
    14. Write In Candidate
      candidate for Recreation Commission
    15. Haihong Li
    16. Richard M Page, Jr
    17. Gwenn Roos
    18. Lorri Woodacre
    19. Susan Lysaght Hurley
    20. Skye Jacobs
    21. Christine Swenson Lawrence
    22. Leanne J Leibman
    23. Derek B Redgate
    24. Heather B Sawitsky
    25. Nancy L Gooden Westenberg
    26. Andrew A Wilson
    27. Shani M Defina
    28. Laurence D Fitzmaurice
    29. Prudence B Hay
    30. Erin Hester
    31. Thaddeus A Heuer
    32. Petro Lisowsky
    33. Thomas J Macdonald
    34. Illana S Nissenbaum
    35. Martha White Collins
    36. Edward D Folland
    37. Sylvia T Hahn-Griffiths
    38. Andrea P Lindsey
    39. David Livingston
    40. David L Murphy
    41. Maura Murphy
    42. Christopher E Shedd
    43. Duncan T Andrews
    44. Julie Rising Bryan
    45. Lori A Ferrante
    46. Marjorie R Freiman
    47. Jacqui Van Looy
    48. Melissa A Martin
    49. Conchita Jeanne Mayell
    50. Hyun Sook Ryu Song
    51. Lisa Collins
    52. Dennis M Dischino
    53. Je'Lesia Jones
    54. Martin Jay Mchale, Jr
    55. Joseph Schott
    56. Jeffrey P Wechsler
    57. Elizabeth Sullivan Woods
    58. Mehtap Ozturk Yagci
    59. Russell B Astley III
    60. Virginia V Braccia
    61. Steven D Fessler
    62. Richard Gordon Howes
    63. Ellen L Korpi
    64. Albert Benedict Krug, III
    65. Michele Dragon Livingston
    66. Lise M Olney
    67. Paul L Criswell
    68. W Arthur Garrity III
    69. Song Hu
    70. Huan Huang
    71. Jeffrey Klurfeld
    72. Christine S Mizzi
    73. Frederic W Ripley
    74. Frederick W Schaller
  2. 1
    1. Hope Crosier
    2. Eunice B Groark
    3. Regina C Larocque
    4. Susan K Maggioni
    5. Patricia A Mallett
    6. Vahideh Nilforoshan
    7. Margie Palladino
    8. Tamara V Sielecki-Dzurdz
    9. Paul A Cramer
    10. David Ryan Daws
    11. Evan R Eklund
    12. Linda Oliver Grape
    13. Paul H Merry
    14. Julia Hicks De Peyster
    15. Patti Quigley
    16. Susan Balch Clapham
    17. Craig L Cohen
    18. Ethan I Davis
    19. Neal R Goins
    20. Kevin Francis Hanron
    21. Michael J Mastrianni
    22. Ann Welke Rappaport
    23. Mary Ann Cluggish
    24. Maggie N Egger
    25. Rani Elwy
    26. Sharon L Gray
    27. Dianne M Impallaria
    28. Amy E Mccarron
    29. Gail Frances Sullivan
    30. Nichole Ann Bernier
    31. Ian Cohen
    32. Todd M Cook
    33. Mary Gard
    34. Pamela L Kubbins
    35. Jeffrey L Levitan
    36. James L Roberti
    37. Carol Lynn Almeda-Morrow
    38. Niki Brinkman-Ofenloch
    39. Joseph Michael Hickson III
    40. Kevin J Macdonald
    41. Thomas C Picher
    42. Richard Michael Salasovich
    43. Royall H Switzler
    44. Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar
    45. Sara A Jennings
    46. Sandra Saba Joseph
    47. Catherine C Mirick
    48. Betsy G Roberti
    49. Odessa Mb Sanchez
    50. Peter Solomon
    51. Diane Campbell
    52. Sukru Cinar
    53. Jennifer D Fallon
    54. Amy Sb Gottschalk
    55. Roberta Morgenstern
    56. Steven J Simons
    57. Elliot Godfrey Swan
    58. Salvatore DeFazio III
    59. Ezra M Englebardt
    60. Wendy A Haering-Engels
    61. Middleton Ansley Martin Jr.
    62. Stephen G Murphy
    63. Lois C. Sullivan
    64. Kathleen F Trumbull
    65. Mark B Benjamin
    66. Caroline A Friendly
    67. Jessica Beth Graham
    68. Joanne Mcintosh
    69. Elaine M Putnam
    70. Marcia Testa Simonson
    71. Michael R Tobin
    72. Ann M Howley
    73. Odessa MB Sanchez
      candidate for Select Board
  3. 2
    1. Anne P Cohen
    2. Katherine S Cort
    3. Kathy Y Egan
    4. Catherine L Johnson
    5. Renee B O'Sullivan
    6. Elizabeth H Shlala
    7. Phyllis Lessner Theermann
    8. Janet Z Giele
    9. Craig Edward Mack
    10. Raina C Mcmanus
    11. Arthur S Priver
    12. C Madison Riley, III
    13. Mary Penelope Rossano
    14. Mary C Sullivan
    15. Cynthia C Edwards
    16. Leda Murcia Eizenberg
    17. Kelly C Friendly
    18. John D Lanza
    19. Wendy S Beck Von Peccoz
    20. Sara H Raveret
    21. Douglas W Smith
    22. Colette Emma Aufranc
    23. Virginia Lee Ferko
    24. Ann M Howley
    25. Judson L Jaffe
    26. S Peter W Jones
    27. Lina Eve Vita Musayev
    28. Laurence D Shind
    29. Timothy W Fulham
    30. David J Himmelberger
    31. Harold N Kaplan, Sr
    32. Michael Andrew Licata
    33. Nora Tracy Phillips
    34. Pamela Posey
    35. Mason R Smith
    36. Scott K Bender
    37. Eric M Carlson
    38. Joan Gaughan
    39. John W Hussey Jr
    40. Allan L Port
    41. Donald S Shepard
    42. Thomas M Taylor
    43. Katherine L Babson, Jr
    44. Mary T Converse-Schulz
    45. Christina Horner
    46. Lucy Rooney Kapples
    47. Susan Kagan Lange
    48. Alice Hanlon Peisch
    49. Laura Robert-Fragasso
    50. Gary Arthur
    51. Joan Hackett Cody
    52. Jennifer Lee Madden
    53. Jared W Parker
    54. Lucienne V Ronco
    55. John G Schuler
    56. Shelly Ward
    57. Judy Barr
    58. Paul Thomas Delaney
    59. Richard D Hill Jr
    60. Write In Candidate A
    61. Peter A Marx
    62. Victoria J Ostler
    63. Caren Parker
    64. Nathalie Y De Fontnouvelle
    65. Morris Rusty Kellogg
    66. Write In Candidate A
    67. Write In Candidate B
    68. Katherine K Macdonald
    69. Quentin S Prideaux
    70. Kathleen E Woodward
    71. Lise M Olney
      candidate for Select Board
    72. Marla Robinson
  4. 3
    1. Fredrick E Bunger
    2. Christina Whiting Dougherty
    3. Write in Candidate B
    4. Write In Candidate C
    5. Kelly Mccoulf Norris
    6. Laura Schotsky Olton
    7. Susan E Ryan
    8. Ann-Mara S Lanza
    9. Linshi Li
    10. Deed Mccollum
    11. Sarah H Pedersen
    12. Mary Scanlon
    13. Linda H Chow
    14. Holly M Grace
    15. Mary Beth Grimm
    16. Ilissa K Povich
    17. Marla L Robinson
    18. Marlene V Allen
    19. Mary Eaton Crown
    20. Kate Mcgeough
    21. Thomas H Ulfelder
    22. Elizabeth Lashway
    23. Stephen T Maire
  5. A
    1. David J. Aguiar (I)
    2. Leah C. Allen (Rep)
    3. Anthony Amore (Rep)
      candidate for Massachusetts Auditor
    4. James Anthony Amorello (Rep)
    5. Damian M. Anketell (Rep)
    6. James Arciero (Dem)
    7. James C. Arena-DeRosa (Dem)
    8. Jennifer W.B. Armini (Dem)
    9. Shirley B. Arriaga (Dem)
    10. Brian M. Ashe (Dem)
    11. Jake Auchincloss (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 4
    12. Bruce J. Ayers (Dem)
  6. B
    1. Charles F. Bailey, III (Rep)
    2. Ruth B. Balser (Dem)
    3. Christine P. Barber (Dem)
    4. Loring Barnes (Rep)
    5. Michael J. Barrett (Dem)
    6. John Barrett III (Dem)
    7. Fred "Jay" Barrows (Rep)
    8. Ronald R. Beaty, Jr. (Rep)
    9. Ronald J. Bergstrom (Dem)
    10. Donald R. Berthiaume Jr. (Rep)
    11. Alex A. Bezanson (Dem)
    12. David M. Biele (Dem)
    13. Natalie M. Blais (Dem)
    14. George Derek Boag (Rep)
    15. Nicholas A. Boldyga (Rep)
    16. Thomas N. Bowler (Dem)
    17. Michael D. Brady (Dem)
    18. Jesse G. Brown (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 9
    19. William N. Brownsberger (Dem)
    20. Donna D. Buckley (Dem)
    21. William Buffington Peters (Rep)
    22. Robert G. Burke (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 8
  7. C
    1. Gloria A. Caballero-Roca (GRP)
      candidate for Massachusetts Auditor
    2. Antonio F.D. Cabral (Dem)
    3. Daniel Cahill (Dem)
    4. Patrick J. Cahillane (Dem)
    5. Cecilia P. Calabrese (Rep)
    6. Andrea Joy Campbell (Dem)
    7. Rayla Campbell (Rep)
    8. Peter L. Capano (Dem)
    9. Daniel R. Carey (Dem)
    10. Gerard J. Cassidy (Dem)
    11. Simon Cataldo (Dem)
    12. Michael Chaisson (Rep)
    13. Tackey Chan (Dem)
    14. Marc W Charney
      candidate for Planning Board
    15. Bruce K. Chester (Rep)
    16. Anthony Christakis (Rep)
    17. Michelle Ciccolo (Dem)
    18. Sharon Marie Cintolo (Rep)
    19. Katherine M. Clark (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 5
    20. Rodney E. Cleaves (Rep)
    21. Nick Cocchi (Dem)
    22. Caroline Colarusso (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 5
    23. Lisa Collins
    24. Maria S. Collins (Rep)
    25. Nicholas P. Collins (Dem)
    26. Peter H. Collins (Dem)
    27. Jo Comerford (Dem)
    28. John M. Comerford (Rep)
    29. Mike Connolly (Dem)
    30. Rob Consalvo (Dem)
    31. Edward Francis Coppinger (Dem)
    32. Kevin F. Coppinger (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    33. Christopher P. Coute (Rep)
    34. Cristina Crawford (L)
    35. Cynthia Stone Creem (Dem)
    36. Brendan P. Crighton (Dem)
    37. John J. Cronin (Dem)
    38. Manny Cruz (Dem)
    39. Timothy J. Cruz (Rep)
    40. Terence William Cudney (I)
    41. Mark J. Cusack (Dem)
    42. Josh S. Cutler (Dem)
    43. Julian Andre Cyr (Dem)
  8. D
    1. Angelo L. D'Emilia (Rep)
    2. Michael Seamus Day (Dem)
    3. Marjorie C. Decker (Dem)
    4. David F. DeCoste (Rep)
    5. Salvatore Paul DeFranco (Rep)
    6. Paul M. DePalo (Dem)
    7. Marilyn M. Petitto Devaney (Dem)
    8. Sal N. DiDomenico (Dem)
    9. Geoff Diehl (Rep)
    10. Kip A. Diggs (Dem)
    11. Diana DiZoglio (Dem)
      candidate for Massachusetts Auditor
    12. Emmanuel J. Dockter (Dem)
    13. Carol A. Doherty (Dem)
    14. Mindy Domb (Dem)
    15. Edward F. Dombroski Jr. (Rep)
    16. John M. Dombrowski (U)
    17. Kate Donaghue (Dem)
    18. Daniel M. Donahue (Dem)
    19. Paul J. Donato (Dem)
    20. Christopher J. Donelan (Dem)
    21. Shawn C. Dooley (Rep)
    22. Terry Burke Dotson (U)
    23. Kimberley Driscoll (Dem)
    24. William J. Driscoll Jr. (Dem)
    25. Michelle M. DuBois (Dem)
    26. Eileen R. Duff (Dem)
    27. Patricia A. Duffy (Dem)
    28. Jeffrey Peter Dufour (Rep)
    29. Peter J. Durant (Rep)
  9. E
    1. Joseph D. Early, Jr. (Dem)
    2. Lydia Marie Edwards (Dem)
    3. James B. Eldridge (Dem)
    4. Rodney M. Elliott (Dem)
    5. Teresa Nicole English (Dem)
    6. Steven Joseph Escobar (Rep)
    7. Lewis G. Evangelidis (Rep)
    8. Peter Everett (L)
  10. F
    1. Tricia Farley-Bouvier (Dem)
    2. Ryan C. Fattman (Rep)
    3. Paul R. Feeney (Dem)
    4. Kimberly N. Ferguson (Rep)
    5. Dylan Fernandes (Dem)
    6. Ann-Margaret Ferrante (Dem)
    7. Joseph C. Ferreira (Dem)
    8. Barry R. Finegold (Dem)
    9. Michael J. Finn (Dem)
    10. Carole A. Fiola (Dem)
    11. Stephen Fishman (Dem)
    12. CJ Fitzwater (Rep)
    13. Christopher Richard Flanagan (Dem)
    14. David M. Fontaine (Dem)
    15. Kathleen Fox Alfano (Dem)
    16. Cindy F. Friedman (Dem)
    17. Paul K. Frost (Rep)
    18. Paul J. Fullen (Rep)
  11. G
    1. Robert Joseph Galibois (Dem)
    2. Gary Galonek (Rep)
    3. William C. Galvin (Dem)
    4. William Francis Galvin (Dem)
    5. Sean Garballey (Dem)
    6. Judith A. Garcia (Dem)
    7. Denise C. Garlick (Dem)
    8. Colleen M. Garry (Dem)
    9. Evan Gendreau (Rep)
    10. Carmine Lawrence Gentile (Dem)
    11. Jessica Ann Giannino (Dem)
    12. Dominic Giannone, III (WP)
      candidate for Massachusetts Auditor
    13. Susan Williams Gifford (Rep)
    14. Neal B Glick
      candidate for School Committee
    15. Anne M. Gobi (Dem)
    16. Deborah B. Goldberg (Dem)
    17. Adam Gomez (Dem)
    18. Carlos Gonzalez (Dem)
    19. Sean Goonan (I)
    20. Jim Gordon (Rep)
    21. Kenneth I. Gordon (Dem)
    22. Linda Oliver Grape
      candidate for Board of Health
    23. Danielle W. Gregoire (Dem)
    24. Brandon J. Griffin (WP)
    25. Anthony D. Gulluni (Dem)
  12. H
    1. Patricia A. Haddad (Dem)
    2. Richard M. Haggerty (Dem)
    3. Eric J. Haikola (Dem)
    4. Rahsaan Hall (Dem)
    5. Ryan M. Hamilton (Dem)
    6. James Chip Harrington (Rep)
    7. James K. Hawkins (Dem)
    8. Kevin R. Hayden (Dem)
    9. Maura Healey (Dem)
    10. Christopher Hendricks (Dem)
    11. Paul R. Heroux (Dem)
    12. Daniel Higgins (Rep)
    13. Natalie Higgins (Dem)
    14. Thomas M. Hodgson (Rep)
    15. Kate Hogan (Dem)
    16. Russell E. Holmes (Dem)
    17. Kevin G. Honan (Dem)
    18. Jonathan I. Hostage (Rep)
    19. Vanna Howard (Dem)
    20. Steven S. Howitt (Rep)
    21. Kenneth B. Hoyt. (Rep)
    22. Daniel J. Hunt (Dem)
  13. I
    1. Christopher A. Iannella Jr. (Dem)
    2. Gary M. Innes (Rep)
    3. Tristan R. Israel (Dem)
  14. J
    1. Tara J. Jacobs (Dem)
    2. Patricia D. Jehlen (Dem)
    3. Catherine L Johnson
      candidate for Planning Board
    4. William E. Johnson (Rep)
    5. Bradley H. Jones Jr. (Rep)
    6. Robert L. Jubinville (Dem)
  15. K
    1. Kevin Kalkut (Dem)
    2. Hannah E. Kane (Rep)
    3. Mark G Kaplan
      candidate for Town Moderator
    4. Abraham Kasparian Jr. (WTP)
    5. Kristin E. Kassner (Dem)
    6. Patrick Joseph Kearney (Dem)
    7. Bill Keating (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 9
    8. Mary S. Keefe (Dem)
    9. John F. Keenan (Dem)
    10. Edward J. Kennedy Jr. (Dem)
    11. Robyn K. Kennedy (Dem)
    12. Terrence W. Kennedy (Dem)
    13. Sally P. Kerans (Dem)
    14. Kay S. Khan (Dem)
    15. Meghan K. Kilcoyne (Dem)
    16. James Wilson Klingensmith (Dem)
    17. Ellen L Korpi
      candidate for Board of Public Works
    18. Peter J. Koutoujian (Dem)
    19. Michael P. Kushmerek (Dem)
  16. L
    1. Kathleen R. LaNatra (Dem)
    2. Christopher Robert Lauzon (Rep)
    3. Michael Silvio Lavery (GRP)
    4. John J. Lawn Jr. (Dem)
    5. David Henry Argosky LeBoeuf (Dem)
    6. Donald R. Leopold (Dem)
    7. Jack Patrick Lewis (Dem)
    8. Jason M. Lewis (Dem)
    9. Linshi Li
    10. David Paul Linsky (Dem)
    11. Kate Lipper-Garabedian (Dem)
    12. Jay D. Livingstone (Dem)
    13. Marc T. Lombardo (Rep)
    14. Joan B. Lovely (Dem)
    15. Catherine Lundeen (I)
    16. Stephen F. Lynch (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 8
  17. M
    1. Craig Edward Mack
      candidate for School Committee
    2. Helene "Teddy" MacNeal (Rep)
    3. Kari MacRae (Rep)
    4. Adrian C. Madaro (Dem)
    5. John J. Mahoney (Dem)
    6. Stephen D Mahoney
      candidate for Board of Assessors
    7. Lisa K. Mair (U)
    8. Michael K. Marchese (U)
    9. Ronald Mariano (Dem)
    10. Paul W. Mark (Dem)
    11. Christopher Markey (Dem)
    12. Dean James Martilli (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 1
    13. Bob May (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 6
    14. Charles F. McCoy Jr. (U)
    15. Patrick W. McDermott (Dem)
    16. Joseph Daniel McDonald, Jr. (Rep)
    17. Joseph W. McGonagle (Dem)
    18. James P. McGovern (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 2
    19. Joseph D. McKenna (Rep)
    20. Kevin Patrick McKeown (U)
    21. James R. McMahon III (Rep)
    22. Raina C Mcmanus
    23. Paul McMurtry (Dem)
    24. Rita A. Mendes (Dem)
    25. Theodore Christos Menounos (I)
    26. Eric J. Meschino (Rep)
    27. Joan Meschino (Dem)
    28. Aaron M. Michlewitz (Dem)
    29. Karla Jean Miller (Rep)
    30. Sharon Mintz
    31. Liz Miranda (Dem)
    32. Leonard Mirra (Rep)
    33. Rady Mom (Dem)
    34. Samantha Montaño (Dem)
    35. Mark C. Montigny (Dem)
    36. Mark C. Montigny (Dem)
    37. Michael O. Moore (Dem)
    38. Frank A. Moran (Dem)
    39. Michael J. Moran (Dem)
    40. Susan Lynn Moran (Dem)
    41. Michael W. Morrissey (Dem)
    42. Seth Moulton (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 6
    43. Brian R. Muello (Rep)
    44. David K. Muradian Jr. (Rep)
    45. Mathew J. Muratore (Rep)
    46. James Michael Murphy (Dem)
    47. Brian William Murray (Dem)
  18. N
    1. Richard E. Neal (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 1
    2. Tram T. Nguyen (Dem)
    3. Lawrence P. Novak (Rep)
  19. O
    1. Patrick Michael O'Connor (Rep)
    2. James J. O'Day (Dem)
    3. Brandy Fluker Oakley (Dem)
    4. Robert Ogden (Dem)
      candidate for Dukes County Sheriff
    5. Jacob R. Oliveira (Dem)
    6. Norman J. Orrall (Rep)
    7. Steven C. Owens (Dem)
    8. Roy A. Owens Sr. (I)
  20. P
    1. Marc R. Pacheco (Dem)
    2. Aaron L. Packard (Rep)
    3. Stephen Michael Palmer (Dem)
    4. Donnie Dionicio Palmer Jr (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 7
    5. Jerald A. Parisella (Dem)
    6. Francisco E. Paulino (Dem)
    7. Pavel Payano (Dem)
    8. Sarah K. Peake (Dem)
    9. Kelly W. Pease (Rep)
    10. Alice Hanlon Peisch (Dem)
    11. James A. Perelman (Dem)
    12. Brendan M. Phair (U)
    13. Ted Philips (Dem)
    14. William "Smitty" Pignatelli (Dem)
    15. Tracy A. Post (Rep)
    16. Ayanna S. Pressley (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 7
    17. Russell T. Protentis (Rep)
    18. Angelo J. Puppolo Jr. (Dem)
  21. Q
    1. Thomas M. Quinn, III (Dem)
  22. R
    1. Adrianne Ramos (Dem)
    2. Orlando Ramos (Dem)
    3. Rebecca L. Rausch (Dem)
    4. Jeffrey L. Raymond (Rep)
    5. Kevin Reed (L)
    6. Estela A. Reyes (Dem)
    7. Daniel Riek (L)
      candidate for Massachusetts Auditor
    8. David A. Robertson (Dem)
    9. Brendan A. Roche (Dem)
    10. Michael J. Rodrigues (Dem)
    11. David M. Rogers (Dem)
    12. John H. Rogers (Dem)
    13. David Rolde (GRP)
    14. Paul J. Rotondo (Rep)
    15. Jeffrey N. Roy (Dem)
    16. Michael F. Rush (Dem)
    17. Douglas Ruskin (Dem)
    18. Anthony J. Russo (Dem)
    19. Daniel Joseph Ryan (Dem)
    20. Marian T. Ryan (Dem)
  23. S
    1. Lindsay N. Sabadosa (Dem)
    2. Annalisa Salustri (I)
    3. Juan Sanchez (GRP)
    4. Jon Santiago (Dem)
    5. Paul Sarnowski (Rep)
    6. Aaron L. Saunders (Dem)
    7. John Thomas Saunders (Dem)
    8. Laura L. Saylor (WP)
    9. Adam Scanlon (Dem)
    10. Margaret R. Scarsdale (Dem)
    11. Paul A. Schmid III (Dem)
    12. Danillo A. Sena (Dem)
    13. Dawne F. Shand (Dem)
    14. Matthew J. Sheehan (I)
    15. Andrew James Shepherd (Rep)
    16. Timothy J. Shugrue (Dem)
    17. Alan Silvia (Dem)
    18. Todd M. Smola (Rep)
    19. Jeffrey A. Sossa-Paquette (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 2
    20. Michael J. Soter (Rep)
    21. Priscila S. Sousa (Dem)
    22. Karen E. Spilka (Dem)
    23. Thomas M. Stanley (Dem)
    24. Robert William Stephens Jr. (Dem)
    25. William M. Straus (Dem)
    26. Alyson M. Sullivan (Rep)
    27. Ashley Sullivan (Rep)
    28. David E. Sullivan (Dem)
    29. Kenneth Sweezey (Rep)
    30. Jeffrey Gerald Swift (Rep)
  24. T
    1. Bruce E. Tarr (Rep)
    2. Mark T. Tashjian (L)
      candidate for US House, District 6
    3. Todd B. Taylor (Rep)
    4. Howard L. Terban (Rep)
    5. Justin Thurber (Rep)
    6. Walter F. Timilty (Dem)
    7. Christine Catherine Todd (Dem)
    8. Steven W. Tompkins (Dem)
    9. Lori Loureiro Trahan (Dem)
      candidate for US House, District 3
    10. Dean A. Tran (Rep)
      candidate for US House, District 3
    11. Paul F. Tucker (Dem)
    12. Jeffrey Rosario Turco (Dem)
    13. Chynah T. Tyler (Dem)
  25. U
    1. Steven Ultrino (Dem)
    2. Erika Uyterhoeven (Dem)
  26. V
    1. Andres X. Vargas (Dem)
    2. Marcus S. Vaughn (Rep)
    3. John C. Velis (Dem)
    4. Dashe M. Videira (Rep)
    5. David T. Vieira (Rep)
    6. Tommy Vitolo (Dem)
    7. Michael A. Vulcano (Rep)
  27. W
    1. Michael C. Walsh (Rep)
    2. Thomas P. Walsh (Dem)
    3. Richard G. Wharton (Dem)
    4. Timothy R. Whelan (Rep)
    5. Susannah M. Whipps (I)
    6. Bud L. Williams (Dem)
    7. Donald H. Wong (Rep)
    8. Christopher Worrell (Dem)
    9. Sandra Michelle Wright (Rep)
  28. X
    1. Steven G. Xiarhos (Rep)
    2. Raymond Yinggang Xie (Rep)
  29. Z
    1. Jonathan D. Zlotnik (Dem)