Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Ohio
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. William A. Spellman (NP)
  1. 0
    1. Joseph Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    2. Chris Christie (Withdrew) (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    3. Ron DeSantis (Withdrew) (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    4. Nikki Haley (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    5. Vivek Ramaswamy (Withdrew) (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    6. Donald Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    7. Marianne Williamson (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. A
    1. Lauren A. Mathews (Dem)
    2. Jeffrey A. Sites (Dem)
    3. Munira Abdullahi (Dem)
    4. Zerqa Abid (Dem)
    5. Cindy Abrams (Rep)
    6. Beth Ackerman (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    7. Basia Adamczak (Dem)
    8. Nathaniel Adams (Dem)
    9. Charlie R. Adkins (Dem)
    10. Beverly M. Adzic (Rep)
    11. Betsy Ahlquist (NP)
    12. Shafi Ahmed Shafat (Rep)
    13. Matthew Ahn (Dem)
    14. Joseph Alan Salvato (Dem)
    15. Bill Albright (Rep)
    16. Ahmet Ali (Dem)
    17. Rob Allen (NP)
    18. Jason Allevato (Rep)
    19. Krista Allison (Dem)
    20. Leo Almeida (Dem)
    21. Anthony Alto (write-in) (Rep)
    22. Derek Alvarado (Dem)
    23. Gabrielle Alvarez (Dem)
    24. Brian M Ames (Rep)
    25. Brian M. Ames (Rep)
    26. Brian M. Ames (Rep)
    27. Jean A Anderson (Rep)
    28. Justyn Anderson (Rep)
    29. Justyn Anderson (Rep)
    30. Michelle Anderson (Rep)
    31. Robert Andrea (NP)
    32. Brian Andrews (Rep)
    33. John W. Angelo (Dem)
    34. Andrea Ankenbrandt (NP)
    35. Niraj Antani (Rep)
    36. Andy Appelfeller (Rep)
    37. Lindsey Aranyos (O)
    38. Bobbie Arnold (Dem)
    39. John Arnold (Rep)
    40. Christina Arredondo (Dem)
    41. Millie A. Aslanides (Dem)
    42. Eric B. Augustein (NP)
      candidate for Beloit Mayor
    43. Joel Aussman (O)
    44. Steve Austria (Rep)
    45. Kristen Aylward (Dem)
  3. B
    1. Daniel B. McGregor (Dem)
    2. James O. Babcock (Dem)
    3. Walter Baber (NP)
    4. Doug Bachman (Dem)
    5. Anthony J. Badalamenti (Rep)
    6. Tony Badalamenti (Rep)
    7. Jeff Baden (NP)
    8. Joseph M. Bailey (O)
    9. Brian C. Bainbridge (Rep)
    10. Guy N. Bainum (O)
    11. Nan A. Baker (Rep)
    12. Rachel Baker (Dem)
    13. Roberta Baker (Rep)
    14. Troy Balderson (Rep)
    15. Carla J. Baldwin (Dem)
    16. Thomas Ballinger (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    17. Lisa Balsinger (NP)
    18. James Baluck (Dem)
    19. Irshad Bannister (NP)
    20. Chris Banweg (Rep)
    21. Eric Barber (Rep)
    22. Jon Barber (Dem)
      candidate for Portage Co. Sheriff
    23. Brandon Barcus (Dem)
    24. Karen Robinson Barger (Dem)
    25. Tim Barhorst (Rep)
    26. Shane Barker (Rep)
      candidate for Summit County Sheriff
    27. Patrick Barnacle (Dem)
    28. Gunner Barnes (Dem)
    29. Sheena Barnes (Write-In) (NP)
    30. Steve Barnes (Rep)
    31. Michele Barratt (NP)
    32. Amy Barrett (NP)
    33. Charles W. Barrett (Rep)
    34. Jay Tyler Barrett (Dem)
    35. Julie Ketner Barrett (Dem)
    36. Gabriel W. Barrow (Rep)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    37. Todd Barstow (Rep)
    38. Todd Barstow (Rep)
    39. Kevin Bartchy (NP)
    40. James Ben Barton (Rep)
    41. Tyler Bates (NP)
    42. Cale Baudendistel (O)
    43. Stacey Bayliff (Rep)
    44. Rick Bayus (Dem)
      candidate for Struthers 4th Ward
    45. Douglas Allen Beatty (Rep)
    46. Joyce Beatty (Dem)
    47. Anita Bachmann (O)
    48. Eric J. Beck (Rep)
    49. Jim Becker (NP)
      candidate for Craig Beach Mayor
    50. Joseph Becker (Rep)
    51. Austin Beigel (Rep)
    52. Sarah Bellner (NP)
    53. Keith A. Bennett (Rep)
      candidate for Stark County Engineer
    54. Lisa Bennett (Rep)
    55. John Benthien (O)
      candidate for Goshen School Board
    56. Mike Berger (Rep)
    57. Mike Berger (Rep)
    58. Jim Berns (Rep)
    59. Catherine A. Berry (NP)
      candidate for Campbell City Schools
    60. Jade Berry (I)
      candidate for Mayor of Chillicothe
    61. Lou Bertrand (Rep)
    62. Tony Bettile (NP)
    63. Shirley Darlene Betts Hollins (Dem)
    64. Sheila Bevington (Rep)
    65. Joe Bica (Rep)
      candidate for Portage Co. Treasurer
    66. Andrew Bick (NP)
    67. Dallas Bigley (Dem)
    68. Jennifer L. Bingham (NP)
    69. Richard Bingham (NP)
    70. Ryan Binkley (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    71. Adam Bird (Rep)
    72. Bryn Bird (Dem)
    73. Kevin J. Black (Rep)
    74. Keller J. Blackburn (Dem)
    75. Willis Blackshear (Dem)
    76. Antonia J. Blake (Rep)
    77. Charles Blake (Rep)
    78. Cynthia Blake (Rep)
    79. Monica Blasdel (Rep)
    80. Louis Blessing III (Rep)
    81. Dillon Blevins (Rep)
    82. Elizabeth Bline (Rep)
    83. Dave Blyth (Dem)
    84. Brian Bob Kenderes (Dem)
    85. William G. Bogantz (Rep)
    86. Christina S. Bohl (Dem)
      candidate for Struthers Auditor
    87. Krista Bohn (Rep)
    88. Eli Bohnert (Dem)
    89. Michael Bond (Dem)
    90. Michael A. Bonfiglio (NP)
    91. Sandra J. Borchers (O)
    92. Rebecca Born (O)
      candidate for Milford School Board
    93. Todd E. Borowski (NP)
    94. Kimberly A. Boswell (Rep)
    95. Ted Bowlus (Rep)
    96. Adam Bozic (Rep)
    97. Curt Braden (Rep)
    98. Curt Braden (Rep)
    99. Carolyn Brakey (Rep)
    100. Kathy A. Brannock (O)
    101. David Branstool (Dem)
    102. Mary Jo Branstool (Dem)
    103. Sandra L. Brasington (Rep)
    104. John Breadon (Rep)
    105. Chris Breninghouse (write-in) (Rep)
    106. Sean Brennan (Dem)
    107. Juanita Brent (Dem)
    108. Timothy Brentlinger (Rep)
    109. Darnell Brewer (Dem)
    110. Keith Brewster (Dem)
    111. David Bridenstine (write-in) (Rep)
    112. Rick Brink (NP)
    113. Tammy Brinkman (O)
    114. Tom Brinkman (Rep)
    115. Pam Brint (NP)
    116. Leo G. Brittson (NP)
    117. Jennifer Broadwell (O)
    118. Tony L. Brooks II (Dem)
    119. Benjamin Brown (Ind)
    120. Jamie Brown (Dem)
    121. Josh Brown (Rep)
    122. Richard Brown (Dem)
    123. Scott Brown (Unexpired Write-In) (NP)
    124. Sherrod Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio US Senate
    125. Shontel Brown (Dem)
    126. Beryl Brown Piccolantonio (Dem)
    127. Genia Bruan (O)
    128. Alan Brubaker (Dem)
    129. George Brunemann (Rep)
    130. Steven A Bruns (Rep)
    131. Holly Bryan-Huth (write-in) (Dem)
    132. Tim Bubb (Rep)
    133. Tim E. Bubb (Rep)
    134. Joseph D. Bublick (NP)
    135. Brenda Buchanan (Dem)
    136. Wesley Buchanan (Rep)
    137. Larry J. Buckenmeyer (NP)
    138. Brent Buehrer (NP)
    139. Rebecca J. Bundy (NP)
    140. Christa Burbage (O)
    141. Gary Burden (Rep)
    142. Jim Burgess (Rep)
    143. Jim Burgess (Rep)
    144. Gary Burkholder (Rep)
    145. Amber Burns (Rep)
    146. Shannon M. Burns (Rep)
    147. Robert Burnside (Dem)
      candidate for Struthers 3rd Ward
    148. Deborah Busby (Rep)
    149. Mark Bussey (Dem)
    150. Kathryn Byers (Rep)
  4. C
    1. Lynn C. Gorman (Dem)
    2. Lori Calcei (Rep)
      candidate for Portage Co. Recorder
    3. Steven J. Calcei (Rep)
    4. Destiny Caldwell (Rep)
    5. Jason R. Call (Unexpired) (NP)
    6. Chris Callender (Dem)
    7. Jamie Callender (Rep)
    8. Jeff Cameron (Dem)
    9. Cynthia A. Campbell (Rep)
    10. Gina R. Campbell (Rep)
    11. Jeffrey Campbell (Dem)
    12. Rick Campbell (Dem)
    13. Rick Campbell (Dem)
    14. Robert Campbell (Rep)
    15. Robert E. Campbell (Rep)
    16. Ronald B. Campbell (O)
    17. Michael E. Campolo (Rep)
    18. Cleveland Canova (Dem)
    19. Paul J. Canter (NP)
    20. Steve Cappittte (NP)
    21. Antonia E. Carbone (Dem)
    22. Ron Carcelli (Dem)
      candidate for Struthers 2nd Ward
    23. Mike Carey (Rep)
    24. John Carlisle (Dem)
    25. Jane Carmichael (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Recorder
    26. Jim Carnes (Rep)
    27. Aundrea S. Carpenter-Colvin (Rep)
    28. Deborah Carr (Rep)
    29. Sara Carruthers (Rep)
    30. Janet Carson (Dem)
    31. Dan Carter (Rep)
    32. Matthew Carter (Dem)
    33. Larry Jay Carver (Rep)
    34. Leona Carver (Dem)
    35. Katie Casch (Rep)
    36. Mark C. Casselberry (Dem)
    37. Aaron D. Casto (Rep)
    38. Gary Cates (Rep)
    39. Sarah Catherine Pomeroy (Dem)
    40. Mary Catherine Rogers (Rep)
    41. Linda Caudill (Rep)
    42. Nathan Caughman (NP)
    43. Bonnie H. Cavanaugh (Write-In) (Dem)
    44. Paul W. Cernava Sr. (Rep)
    45. David Chambers (Rep)
    46. Paul J Chambers (O)
      candidate for Milford School Board
    47. Sarah Chaulk (Rep)
    48. Brian Chavez (Rep)
    49. Keith Cheney (Rep)
    50. Emily Chesnut (O)
      candidate for Milford School Board
    51. Craig E. Chessler (write-in) (Dem)
    52. Katelyn Marie Chessler (write-in) (Dem)
    53. Steven N. Chiki (Write-In) (Rep)
    54. Arienne Childrey (Dem)
    55. Randy Chismar (NP)
    56. Chris Chmiel (Dem)
    57. Chris Chmiel (Write-In) (Dem)
    58. Mark Christenberry (Rep)
    59. Jerrad Christian (Dem)
    60. Sabrina K. Christian-Bennett (Rep)
    61. Sabrina K. Christian-Bennett (Rep)
    62. Philip Chrysler (Dem)
    63. Emily Ciccone (Rep)
    64. Jennifer Ciccone (Rep)
    65. J. A. Cihon (Dem)
    66. Jerry Cirino (Rep)
    67. Thad Claggett (Rep)
    68. John Clark (Dem)
    69. Wendy Clarke-Jones (Dem)
    70. Timothy W. Clary (Rep)
    71. Walter Claypool (Rep)
    72. Gary Click (Rep)
    73. Camie Clifford (Rep)
    74. Jeremy Clift (Rep)
    75. R. Josh Clifton (O)
    76. William S. Cline (Rep)
    77. Beth Clodfelter (Dem)
    78. Christine Cockley (Dem)
    79. Ralph Coey (Write-In) (Rep)
    80. Deborah Lynn Cole (Dem)
    81. Diana M. Cole (O)
    82. Joe Cole (Dem)
    83. Joe Cole (write-in) (Dem)
    84. Cassandra Collier-Williams (Dem)
    85. Donald A. Collins (O)
      candidate for Clermont County ESC
    86. Gina Collinsworth (Rep)
    87. Albert Conde (Rep)
    88. Kimberly A. Conklin (NP)
    89. Steve Connelly (Unexpired) (NP)
    90. Gregory L. Conrad (Dem)
    91. James Conrad (Rep)
    92. Sally Biel Contizano (Dem)
    93. David E. Cook (Rep)
    94. Kyle Cook (Rep)
    95. Thomas Cooke (Dem)
    96. Jonathan Cooks (Dem)
    97. Jesse Coppel (Rep)
    98. Sheila Coressel (Dem)
    99. Katie Corrin O'Neill (Dem)
    100. Richard Cosgrove (Rep)
    101. Brad Cotton (Dem)
    102. Kevin Coughlin (Rep)
    103. Michael Coughlin (Rep)
    104. Peter G. Couladis (Rep)
    105. Amy Cox (Dem)
    106. Karen A. Cox (Dem)
    107. Tina Cox (Rep)
    108. Meredith Craig (Rep)
    109. Lorraine Crapsey (NP)
    110. Daniel Crawford (Dem)
    111. Daniel Crawford (Dem)
    112. Jill L. Crawford (Rep)
    113. Karen Crawford (O)
    114. Jill E. Creamer (write-in) (Dem)
    115. Rodney Creech (Rep)
    116. Jeff Creed (Rep)
    117. Janet Creighton (Rep)
    118. Lisa M Crescimano (Rep)
    119. Gregory L. Crist (Rep)
    120. James Crosby (NP)
    121. Jon Cross (Rep)
    122. Candace Crouse (Dem)
    123. Scott Crowley (Dem)
    124. Douglas F. Cubberley (Rep)
    125. Joshua Culling (Rep)
    126. Sally Culling (Rep)
    127. Joshua Culver (Rep)
    128. Alexander Cunningham (O)
    129. Sarita Cunningham (write-in) (Rep)
    130. Mark Curtis (Dem)
    131. Al Cutrona (Rep)
  5. D
    1. Mark D. Gooch (Dem)
    2. Tracy D. McCullough (Dem)
    3. Kevin D. Miller (Rep)
    4. Mark D. Morgan (Rep)
    5. Marvin Dabish (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    6. Kathy Dadato Harris (Rep)
    7. Linda Daniel (Rep)
    8. Doria Daniels (Rep)
    9. Jack Daniels (Rep)
    10. Guy Darone (Dem)
    11. Rita Darrow (Dem)
    12. Joseph James Darwal (Rep)
    13. Alomar Davenport (Dem)
    14. Elizabeth Davidoff (Rep)
    15. Kevin Davidson (Rep)
    16. Warren Davidson (Rep)
    17. Anita Davis (Dem)
    18. Linda Davis (Dem)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    19. Nancy Davis (O)
    20. Stephen Davis (Write-In) (Rep)
    21. Wezlynn Davis (Rep)
    22. John Davison (Dem)
    23. Jack Dawson (NP)
    24. Colleen Corrigan Day (Dem)
    25. Joshua Day (Rep)
    26. Paloma De La Fuente (Dem)
    27. Ed Dean (Rep)
    28. Levi Dean (Rep)
    29. James R. DeCenso. (NP)
    30. Beth A. Deck (Rep)
    31. Linda Decker (NP)
    32. Valerie J. Deedrick (Rep)
    33. Kellie Deeter (Rep)
    34. Andrew Deffenbaugh (write-in) (Dem)
    35. David Deibel (Dem)
    36. Victoria DeJesus (NP)
      candidate for Campbell City Schools
    37. Steven DeMaiolo (NP)
    38. Karla DeMali (Dem)
    39. Steve Demetriou (Rep)
    40. Daniel Demint (Rep)
    41. Amie Demrovsky (Rep)
    42. Carl J. Denbow (Rep)
    43. Daryl T. Dennie (Dem)
    44. Chad Eric Dennis (Rep)
    45. Sedrick Denson (Dem)
    46. Dean J. Deperro (Dem)
      candidate for Portage Co. Coroner
    47. Roy Scott Depew (Rep)
    48. Tari DePoy (O)
    49. Jill DeRamo (NP)
    50. Karen E. Dhyanchand (Dem)
    51. Nancy Diaz (Dem)
    52. James Dickinson (Dem)
    53. Matt Diemer (Dem)
    54. Barbara Dietze (NP)
    55. Gordon Digby (NP)
    56. Maria Digiroloma (write-in) (Dem)
    57. Abdirizak Diini (Dem)
    58. Andrew J. Diliddo, Jr. (Dem)
    59. Paul A. Dobson (Rep)
    60. Marie Dockry (NP)
    61. Matt Dolan (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio US Senate
    62. Arthur Donald Beatty (Dem)
    63. Joseph M. Donatelli (NP)
    64. Beth Donofrio (NP)
      candidate for Campbell City Schools
    65. Donald Donofrio (NP)
    66. Sean M. Donovan (Rep)
    67. Patricia A. Dorosky (Dem)
    68. Kevin Dotson (Write-In) (Dem)
    69. A. Ross Douglass (NP)
    70. Mike Dovilla (Rep)
    71. Danielle Downs (Rep)
    72. Denise Driehaus (Dem)
    73. Del Dubinsky (Rep)
    74. Gerald A. Dubos (NP)
    75. Frank Dudas (NP)
    76. Mike Dudley Sr. (Dem)
    77. Sheila DuFau (O)
    78. Tim DuFau (O)
    79. Jendell Duffner (Rep)
    80. Rusty Durbin (O)
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
    81. Sue Durichko (Dem)
    82. Connie Dustman (Dem)
    83. Michael Dwyer (Dem)
    84. Jeffrey Dyer (NP)
    85. Tara Dyer (Dem)
      candidate for Stark County Recorder
    86. Deacon Dzierzawski (NP)
      candidate for SWANTON VILLAGE MAYOR
  6. E
    1. Robert E. Dintaman (Rep)
    2. David E. Gelb (Dem)
    3. Dina Edwards (Dem)
    4. Jay Edwards (Write-In) (Rep)
    5. Joseph Eiduke (Write-In) (Dem)
    6. Jake Eilerman (Rep)
    7. John J. Eklund (Rep)
    8. Jim Ellerbush (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    9. Sam Elliott (NP)
    10. Steve Elliott (Dem)
    11. Tracey Elmore (Rep)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    12. Tess Elshoff (Rep)
    13. Margaret R. Elum (Dem)
    14. Laura Engled (O)
      candidate for Goshen Fiscal Officer
    15. Bruce Allen Ennen (Dem)
    16. Vanessa Enoch (Dem)
    17. Michael Enriquez (O)
    18. Meghan Lolles Erbe (Rep)
    19. David Esrati (Dem)
    20. Jack Etheridge (Rep)
    21. Jerry A. Eversman (Write-In) (NP)
    22. Glenn Ewing (O)
      candidate for Mayor of New Richmond
  7. F
    1. Thomas F. Patton (Rep)
    2. Iva Faber (Dem)
    3. Jill Fankhauser (Dem)
    4. Steven J Farhat (Rep)
    5. Steven J. Farhat (Rep)
    6. Edward Joseph Farris Jr. (write-in) (Dem)
    7. Randy Fast (NP)
    8. Kandy Fatheree (Dem)
      candidate for Summit County Sheriff
    9. Shayla D. Favor (Dem)
    10. Jimmie R. Feemster (Dem)
    11. Luke Feeney (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor of Chillicothe
    12. Richard Feldkamp (O)
    13. Greg Feller (NP)
    14. Richard J. Ferenchak (NP)
    15. Ron Ferguson (Rep)
    16. John D. Ferrero, Jr. (Dem)
    17. Lisbeth B. Ferrier (Dem)
    18. Nikki Ferruccicio-Steffek (write-in) (Dem)
    19. Eric C. Ferry (O)
    20. Cheryl Findley (Ind)
    21. Dennis Finley (Rep)
    22. Tex Fischer (NP)
    23. Allison Fiscus (NP)
    24. Heather Fisher (Dem)
    25. Jordan C. N. Fisher (Dem)
    26. Robert L. Fisher Jr. (write-in) (Dem)
    27. Viola Fisher (Dem)
    28. James R. Flaiz (Rep)
      candidate for Prosecuting Attorney
    29. Colin Flanagan (Dem)
    30. Genevieve Flieger (Dem)
    31. Duane H. Flowers (Rep)
    32. Alison Nelson Floyd (Dem)
    33. Jeremiah J. Floyd (NP)
    34. Brendan Foley (Dem)
    35. Matthew Foor (Rep)
    36. Brandon Ford (Dem)
    37. Cory J. Ford (Rep)
    38. Candice Forder (O)
    39. Elliot Forhan (Dem)
    40. Derrick Forward (Dem)
    41. Becky A Foster (Rep)
    42. Tanya Fouts (Dem)
    43. Sarah Fowler Arthur (Rep)
    44. Bennie Fown (Rep)
    45. Gary Fox (Rep)
    46. Mary E. Fox (Rep)
    47. Michael Fox (Rep)
    48. Mark Fraizer (Rep)
    49. Thomas Frank (NP)
    50. Jessica Franz (Rep)
    51. Meredith Freedhoff (Rep)
    52. Samuel C. Freedy (NP)
    53. Allen M. Freeman (O)
    54. Rodney Frey (NP)
    55. Kinky's Mother (NP)
    56. Tony Fronk (NP)
    57. Thomas M. Frost (NP)
    58. Charlie Frye (Rep)
    59. Mark R. Frye (NP)
      candidate for SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
    60. Robert Fudge (Rep)
    61. Lola Fuller (NP)
    62. Daniel Funk (Rep)
    63. Bran Furman (Dem)
  8. G
    1. Theresa Gadus (NP)
    2. Gary Gale (write-in) (Dem)
    3. Tavia Galonski (Dem)
    4. Lori Gardner (Rep)
    5. Jason Garrison (O)
    6. Anthony Garver (NP)
    7. Rob Gastrich (O)
      candidate for Mayor of Neville
    8. Melissa Gatto (NP)
    9. Theresa Gavarone (Rep)
    10. Rachel N. Geiger (NP)
    11. Paula M. George (Dem)
    12. Robert L. George (Rep)
    13. Kim Georgeton (Rep)
    14. Spencer Geraghty (Rep)
    15. G. Leon Gerig (Rep)
    16. Haraz Ghanbari (Rep)
    17. Sherry Giamourides (Dem)
    18. Phil G. Giavasis (Dem)
    19. Joe Gieringer (Rep)
    20. Katie Erchick Gilbert (Dem)
    21. Brian Gillen (Rep)
    22. BIll GIlpin (O)
    23. Jenn Giruoux (Rep)
    24. David A Glass (Rep)
    25. Chris Glassburn (Dem)
    26. Andy Glenn (NP)
    27. Shawn Gniadowski (write-in) (Rep)
    28. Kenny Godnavec (Rep)
    29. Robert A. Goering (Rep)
    30. Alexas Starr Gogel (Dem)
    31. Kody Gonzalez (Dem)
    32. Randy Gonzalez (Dem)
    33. Douglas Gordon Bugie (Dem)
    34. Rebecca Gorski (Dem)
    35. Mark L. Graham (NP)
      candidate for Canfield City Council
    36. Frank Grande (Rep)
    37. Mark Grauwelman (Dem)
    38. Yulia Gray (Rep)
    39. Ashley Green (Dem)
    40. Beverly L. Green (Dem)
    41. Dion Green (Dem)
    42. Ryan Green (Rep)
    43. Lori A. Greenwood (Dem)
      candidate for Struthers 1st Ward
    44. Mike Gregg (Rep)
    45. Lish Greiner (Dem)
    46. John Greven (Rep)
    47. Evan Griffith (Rep)
    48. Sherry Griffith (Rep)
    49. Michele Grim (Dem)
    50. Roxanne Groff (Dem)
    51. John Groselle (Rep)
    52. Jennifers Gross (Rep)
    53. Kathy Grossmann (Rep)
    54. Sanjay Gupta (Dem)
    55. Marc D. Guthrie (Dem)
    56. Jayna Gwin (NP)
    57. Monica Rose Gwin (Dem)
  9. H
    1. James H. Duffee (Dem)
    2. Susan Haas (Dem)
    3. Emily Hagan (Dem)
    4. Meta Hahn (Rep)
    5. Jennifer Haley (O)
    6. Brady J. Hall (NP)
    7. Derrick Hall (Dem)
    8. Dewain Hall (Dem)
    9. Janet Hall (Rep)
    10. Jeff Hall (Rep)
    11. Jyl Hall (Dem)
    12. Kevin D. Hall (Dem)
    13. Rosemarie Hall (Rep)
    14. Thomas Hall (Rep)
    15. Guy Halter (Rep)
    16. James A. Hamilton (Dem)
    17. Patricia Hamilton (Rep)
    18. Stephanie Hanna (Dem)
    19. Brook Harless (write-in) (Rep)
    20. Alan Harold (Rep)
    21. Maria Harp (O)
    22. Matt Harrell (NP)
    23. Natalia S. Harris (Dem)
    24. Sean M Hart (Rep)
    25. James Harter (NP)
    26. A. Kaye Hartman (Dem)
    27. Andrea Hartman (Rep)
    28. Carrie Hartman (Unexpired) (NP)
    29. Curt Hartman (Rep)
    30. Jacob Haser (Rep)
    31. John Hassen (NP)
    32. Andrew Haupt (Rep)
      candidate for County Engineer
    33. Natalie R. Haupt (Dem)
    34. Bob Hausermann (O)
    35. Ray Havens (NP)
    36. Gregory Hawk (write-in) (Dem)
    37. Stefanie Hawk (Dem)
    38. Julie Hawkins (O)
    39. Nathaniel Hawkins (Dem)
    40. Doug Haynam (NP)
      candidate for SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
    41. Daniel G. Hazard (NP)
    42. Bill B. Hazelbaker (O)
    43. Rachel Hazelwood (Dem)
    44. Joseph Healy (Rep)
    45. Ina Rowena Heath (Rep)
    46. Linda Heather (Rep)
    47. Kathy Hecht (Dem)
    48. Bil Heck (Rep)
    49. David W. Heimbach (Rep)
    50. Phil Heimlich (Rep)
    51. Cydny Heimovitz (Dem)
    52. John E. Heinl (Rep)
    53. Darlene Hemmingsen (Dem)
    54. James Hemphill (Rep)
    55. Rebecca P. Henderly (NP)
    56. Allison Henderson (Rep)
    57. Wendi Hendricks (Rep)
    58. Troy Hendron (Rep)
    59. Jennifer Hensal (NP)
    60. Jennifer Hensal (Rep)
    61. Greg Hensley (O)
    62. Sandra J. Hensley (Write-in) (NP)
    63. Melville Herncane (Dem)
    64. Ted Herncane (Dem)
    65. Douglas W. Hess (Rep)
    66. Mike Hess (Rep)
    67. Lori Hickman (Rep)
    68. Michael Higgs (Rep)
    69. Christine Wiedie Higham (Dem)
    70. Scott A. Hildenbrand (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
    71. Kellie Ann Hill (Dem)
    72. Mary Hill (Rep)
    73. Richard Vincent Hill (Dem)
    74. Brett Hillyer (Rep)
    75. Ben Hindley (Rep)
    76. Mark Hiner (Rep)
    77. Cecil Hinkle Jr. (Dem)
    78. Christopher Hitchcock (Rep)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    79. Sam Hitchcock (Dem)
    80. Michael S. Hittle (Rep)
    81. Josh Hlavaty (Rep)
    82. Joseph M. Hoagland (Dem)
    83. John Hobbs III (NP)
    84. Tony Hocevar (Rep)
    85. Chuck Hoecherl (NP)
    86. Justin Hoen (NP)
    87. Stacy Hoffman (write-in) (Rep)
    88. David Hogan (Dem)
    89. Lindsay Hoipkemier (NP)
    90. Wendy Hollinger (Rep)
    91. Adam Holmes (Rep)
    92. Jonathan Holody (Dem)
    93. Mike Holt (Rep)
    94. Annie Homstad (Dem)
    95. Ron Hood (Rep)
    96. Raymond D. Hoon, Jr. (NP)
    97. James Hoops (Rep)
    98. Daniel D. Hoover (Rep)
    99. Chuck Horn (Dem)
    100. Simon L. Horn (Rep)
    101. Aubrey Hornsby (NP)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    102. Steve Hornyak (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    103. David B. Horton (write-in) (Rep)
    104. Jamie Hough (Dem)
    105. Jamie Hough (Dem)
    106. Michael J. Houser (Dem)
    107. Joe Howe (NP)
    108. Julie Marie Hrabak (Dem)
    109. Dan Hromada (Rep)
    110. Nicholas Hubbell (Dem)
    111. Nick Hubbell (Dem)
    112. Leonard Hubert (Rep)
    113. Matt Huffman (Rep)
    114. Jimmy Hughes (Dem)
    115. Michele Hughes (Rep)
    116. Latyna Humphrey (Dem)
    117. Shelby Hunt (Rep)
    118. Nichole Hunter (Rep)
    119. Barbara Hupp (Rep)
    120. Matt R. Hutton (NP)
    121. Tom Hwang (Rep)
    122. Maria A. Hydell (Rep)
  10. I
    1. Joseph P. Iacino III (Dem)
    2. Danny Ilhardt (O)
    3. Thomas G. Ilstrup (NP)
    4. Ami Imbrogno (Rep)
    5. Holly Isaacs (O)
    6. Dani Isaacsohn (Dem)
    7. James Iudiciani (NP)
      candidate for Lowellville Mayor
  11. J
    1. John J. Bazaar (Dem)
    2. Jim J. Colopy (Dem)
    3. Elayne J. Cross (Rep)
    4. Anthony J. Harris (Dem)
    5. David J. Taylor (Rep)
    6. Timothy J. Wheeler (Rep)
    7. Hussein Jabiri (Rep)
    8. Gayle A. Jackson (Dem)
    9. Jolanda Jackson (write-in) (Dem)
    10. Shane Jackson (Dem)
    11. Steve Jackson (O)
    12. Joanna Jacobo-Escobar (write-in) (Dem)
    13. Brad Jacobs (I, O)
    14. Mohamud Jama (Dem)
    15. Gary James (Rep)
    16. Daniel James Harrington (Rep)
    17. Nathan Jarosz (Dem)
    18. Dontavius Jarrells (Dem)
    19. Guy Jeanblanc (Rep)
    20. Larry D. Jenkins, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Portage Co. Engineer
    21. Marko Jesenko (Rep)
    22. Marilyn John (Rep)
    23. Ashley Johnson (Dem)
    24. David W Johnson (Rep)
    25. Mark Johnson (Rep)
    26. Phyllis M. Johnson (NP)
    27. Regine D. Johnson (Dem)
    28. Terry Johnson (Rep)
    29. Charles W. Johnston (Rep)
    30. Amy S. Jolliff (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Coroner
    31. Christine Jones (write-in) (Rep)
    32. Don Jones (Rep)
    33. Pernel Jones Jr. (Dem)
    34. Jim Jordan (Rep)
    35. Denise Joseph (NP)
    36. Douglas J. Joseph (Rep)
    37. Dave Joyce (Rep)
    38. Rick Justice (Dem)
    39. Robert Jutzi (Rep)
  12. K
    1. Joseph A. Kacyon (Rep)
    2. Anne T. Kaczmarek (Rep)
    3. Dean R. Kahler (write-in) (Dem)
    4. Harry P. Kale (NP)
      candidate for New Middletown Mayor
    5. Mary Kaley (Rep)
    6. Roseann Kalkman (Rep)
    7. Daniel Kalmbach (Rep)
    8. Rhonda Kaman (Rep)
    9. Mikki Kanagy (NP)
    10. Ron Kappler (NP)
    11. Marcy Kaptur (Dem)
    12. Kathy Karas (Rep)
    13. Brad Kaustinen (Rep)
    14. Candice Keller (Rep)
    15. Kevin J. Kelley (Dem)
    16. Pamela Kelley (Rep)
    17. Patrick Kelly (Dem)
    18. Setys Kelly (Rep)
    19. Francis Kennedy (Rep)
    20. John Kennedy (Dem)
      candidate for Portage Co. Treasurer
    21. Joy Kennedy (Dem)
    22. Robert J. Keogh (NP)
    23. A.J. Khoury (Dem)
    24. Nicole Khoury (NP)
    25. Beverly Kibler (Rep)
    26. Larry Kidd (Rep)
    27. David C. Kiefer (Rep)
    28. Jennifer Kielczewski (NP)
    29. Adhanet Kifle (Dem)
    30. Ashley Kilbane (Dem)
    31. Kristi Kille (Unexpired) (NP)
    32. Brenda Kimble (NP)
    33. Kathy Kimble (Rep)
    34. Andrea King (Rep)
    35. Jeff King (Rep)
    36. Jodi King (Rep)
    37. Katie King (O)
    38. Michael Kinner (O)
    39. Gloria Kirker (Rep)
    40. David E. Kirven (write-in) (Dem)
    41. Matthew Kishman (Rep)
    42. Jennifer Creighton Kling (Rep)
    43. Roy Klopfenstein (Dem)
    44. Karen Kne (Dem)
    45. Jared Knerr (Rep)
    46. Melissa A. Koch (Rep)
    47. Adam Koehler (Rep)
    48. Kyle Koehler (Rep)
    49. Terri L. Kohlrieser (Rep)
    50. Kelly Kohls (Rep)
    51. Elliot Kolkovich (Dem)
    52. Mark J. Kolmacic (Ind)
    53. Mabel Kopp (Dem)
    54. Benjamin H. Kotkowski (Rep)
    55. Ben Kotowski (Dem)
    56. Louis S. Kovacs (NP)
    57. Jesse B. Kramig (O)
    58. Matthew P. Kreitzer (Rep)
    59. Kira Krivosh (Dem)
    60. Jeneen L. Kubala (Rep)
    61. Cory B. Kuhlman (Rep)
    62. Timothy C. Kuhlman (NP)
    63. Matt Kunsman (Rep)
    64. Stephanie Kunze (Rep)
    65. Ted Kurt (Dem)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    66. John Kurtzman (Dem)
  13. L
    1. Aaron L. Borowski (Rep)
    2. Carolyn L. Destefani (Rep)
    3. Michael L. Kripchak (Dem)
    4. Robert L. Owsiak Jr. (Rep)
    5. Mark Labutis (Rep)
    6. Bradley Lacko (Rep)
    7. Christopher Lacny (Write-In) (Dem)
    8. Craig LaHote (Rep)
    9. Tracee Laing (Dem)
    10. Nina Lalich (Dem)
    11. Brian Lampton (Rep)
    12. Greg Landsman (Dem)
    13. Debbie Lang (Rep)
    14. George Lang (Rep)
    15. Greg Lang (Rep)
    16. Melissa Langkamp (Rep)
    17. Steve Lankenau (Rep)
    18. Tomas Lapas (Rep)
    19. Brandon Lape (Rep)
    20. Jeff LaRe (Rep)
    21. Linda A. Larger (Rep)
    22. Frank LaRose (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio US Senate
    23. Freddie Latella (Dem)
    24. Bob Latta (Rep)
    25. Carmen Lisa Laudato (Dem)
    26. Randy Law (Rep)
    27. Meredith Lawson-Rowe (Dem)
    28. Beth Lear (Rep)
    29. Thomas H. Lee (Rep)
    30. Jared J. Lefevre (Unexpired Write-in) (NP)
    31. Doug Lefferson (O)
    32. Catherine Leffler (Dem)
    33. Stacy Lefton (Rep)
    34. William D. Leicht (NP)
    35. Jon Leissler (Rep)
    36. Joseph A. Leithauser (Rep)
    37. Melanie Leneghan (Rep)
    38. Elizabeth Lentz (Dem)
    39. Anthony Leon (Rep)
    40. Anthony Leon Alexander (Rep)
    41. Crystal Lett (Dem)
    42. George Levendis (NP)
    43. Connie J. Lewandowski (Rep)
    44. Lydia J. Lewers (Dem)
    45. Ed Lewis (write-in) (Rep)
    46. John G. Lewis (NP)
    47. Martha Lewis (Rep)
    48. David A. Licate (Dem)
    49. Josiah Leinbach (Rep)
    50. Jeff Limbian (Ind)
    51. Kathy Limes (NP)
    52. Mark Linton (Rep)
    53. Joseph C. Liolios (Dem)
    54. Joseph Liolios (write-in) (Dem)
    55. Chris Lipps (Rep)
    56. Robert Lisko (NP)
    57. Beth Liston (Dem)
    58. Linda K. Litman (Dem)
    59. Monty Lobb (Rep)
    60. Alexis Lockard (Rep)
    61. Ola Y. Lockett (Dem)
    62. Michael Logue (O)
    63. David Lohr (Rep)
    64. Mark Lombardi (Rep)
    65. Bryan A. Long (Rep)
    66. Bryan Long (Rep)
    67. Joseph L. Long (NP)
    68. Brian Lorenz (Rep)
    69. Mona S. Losh (Rep)
      candidate for Allen County Recorder
    70. Rodney Lothes (Rep)
    71. Richard R. Lotze (NP)
    72. Rose Lounsbury (Dem)
    73. Mike Loychik (Rep)
    74. Suki Lucier (Dem)
    75. Julie Ludwig (NP)
    76. Kim Lukens (Rep)
    77. Laurie Z. Lunkwitz (Dem)
    78. James E. Lutz (Rep)
    79. Troy Lutz (Unexpired) (NP)
    80. Scott Lynch (Rep)
    81. Faith Lyon (Rep)
    82. Josie Lyon (Rep)
    83. Alex Joseph Lee Lytten (NP)
  14. M
    1. Brian M. Garvine (Rep)
    2. Landry M. Simmons Jr. (Rep)
    3. Ron Maag (Rep)
    4. Brian J. Macala (Dem)
    5. Jim MacDonald (NP)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY MAYOR
    6. Edmond J. Mack (Dem)
    7. Molly Mack (Rep)
    8. Victoria Maddox (Dem)
    9. Jeff Magyar (Rep)
    10. Laurie Magyar (Rep)
    11. Shawnda Mahaffey (O)
    12. Steve Maham (O)
    13. Neal M. Mahoney (NP)
    14. Jeff Maiden (Dem)
    15. Charles J. Maier (Dem)
    16. Charles Maier (Dem)
    17. George T. Maier (Dem)
      candidate for Stark County Sheriff
    18. J.R. Majewski (Rep)
    19. Charlie Maklem (O)
    20. Richard Mallon, II (Dem)
    21. Jeffery S. Mamarella (Dem)
    22. Susan Manchester (Rep)
    23. Angela M. Manes (Dem)
    24. Robert Mangeri (Rep)
    25. Deborah L Mann (Rep)
    26. Deborah L. Mann (Rep)
    27. Gayle Manning (Rep)
    28. Shane Marcum (Dem)
    29. Elizabeth Margolius (Rep)
    30. Laura Marie Davis (Dem)
    31. Jessica Markins (Dem)
    32. Magdalene Markward (Dem)
    33. Anita Marlowe (Dem)
    34. Douglas Marmie (Rep)
    35. Sarah Jane Marshall (Rep)
    36. Gayle Martin (Dem)
    37. Gerald Martin (Rep)
    38. Joseph W. Martin (O)
    39. Matthew Martin (Rep)
    40. Penny Martin (Rep)
    41. Phillip Evan Martin (Dem)
    42. Adam J. Martinez (NP)
    43. Mitch Mascioli (NP)
    44. Melanie Mason (Rep)
    45. Carrie Masterson (Rep)
    46. Carrie Masterson (Rep)
    47. Jan Materni (Dem)
    48. Adam Mathews (Rep)
    49. Ty Mathews (Rep)
    50. John J. Matthews (write-in) (Rep)
    51. Lamprini Gust Matthews (NP)
    52. Linda Matthews (Rep)
    53. James P. Matuszak (Rep)
    54. Aaron Maus (O)
    55. Jerry Mayfield (NP)
    56. Darren Mayle (write-in) (Dem)
    57. Christian M Mays (Rep)
    58. Joseph Mazzocca, Jr. (NP)
    59. Carl J. Mazzone (Dem)
    60. Barbara McAfee (write-in) (Dem)
    61. Nancy McArthur (Rep)
    62. Jennifer McBride (Rep)
    63. John T. McBride (NP)
    64. Benjamin McCall (Dem)
    65. Brian McCann (NP)
      candidate for SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
    66. Riordan McClain (Rep)
    67. Ryan McClain (Rep)
    68. Ian Loel McClellan (Dem)
    69. Timothy McCormick (Dem)
    70. Ben McCullough (Rep)
    71. Lisa McDaniel (Rep)
    72. Dawn E. McDonald (NP)
    73. Brett McElfresh (write-in) (Dem)
    74. Michael S. McElfresh (write-in) (Dem)
    75. Jeffrey A. McEndree II (Dem)
    76. Rick McEvoy (O)
      candidate for Mayor of Owensville
    77. Jonathan Drew McFarland (Rep)
    78. Nora McGinnis (Dem)
    79. Charmaine McGuffey (Dem)
    80. Arthur L. McGuire Sr. (Rep)
    81. Charlotte McGuire (Rep)
    82. Drew McIlveen (Dem)
    83. Jeremy McIntire (Rep)
    84. Rozland McKee (Rep)
    85. Gregory A. McKeever (Rep)
    86. Bethany McKenney (Rep)
    87. Shellie McKnight (NP)
    88. Shantelle McLaughlin (Rep)
    89. Mallory McMaster (Dem)
    90. David E. McMillen (Rep)
    91. Fallon Kilbane McNally (Dem)
    92. Lauren McNally (Dem)
    93. Zachary Armane McNutt (Rep)
    94. Jennifer McTernan (Dem)
    95. Landon Meador (Dem)
    96. Courtney A. Meadows (write-in) (Dem)
    97. Samantha Meadows (Dem)
    98. James Meekel (Dem)
    99. Sam Melden (NP)
    100. Mary Louise Mele (Dem)
    101. James A. Melone (Dem)
    102. Joseph Meranto (NP)
    103. Zach Mercer (Write-In) (NP)
    104. Derek Merrin (Rep)
    105. Shawn Mesler (NP)
    106. John T. Meyer (Rep)
      candidate for Allen County Coroner
    107. Sandra Meyers (O)
    108. Kathryn Michael (Dem)
    109. Peggy Michael (NP)
    110. Michael G. Mihalik (Rep)
    111. Adam Miller (Dem)
    112. Barbara Miller (Dem)
    113. Catherine Cercone Miller (Dem)
      candidate for Struthers Mayor
    114. Dale Miller (Dem)
    115. Edward Scott Miller (Dem)
    116. Jeannie Miller (Dem)
    117. Joe Miller (Dem)
    118. Joe Miller (Rep)
    119. Judith Miller (Dem)
    120. Kevin Miller (Rep)
    121. Marco Miller (Dem)
    122. Max Miller (Rep)
    123. Melanie Miller (Rep)
    124. Scott A. Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Engineer
    125. Ted A. Miller (write-in) (Rep)
    126. Jessica Miranda (Dem)
    127. Christine Mitchell (Rep)
    128. Russell J Mock (Rep)
    129. Ismail Mohammed (Dem)
    130. Larry Moliterno (NP)
    131. Richard Monroe (Rep)
    132. Darrell Montgomery (Rep)
    133. Timothy Mooney (Rep)
    134. Fred Moore (Rep)
    135. Lauren Moore (NP)
    136. Rich Moore (Dem)
    137. Richard Morckel (Rep)
    138. Bernie Moreno (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio US Senate
    139. David Morgan (Rep)
    140. Rachael Morocco (Dem)
    141. Barbara Morris (Rep)
    142. Theresa Morris (NP)
    143. Cameron Morrison (Rep)
    144. Jay Morrow (Rep)
    145. Joseph Morrow (Dem)
    146. Paul Moskun (Rep)
    147. Joel Moszkowicz (NP)
    148. Jim Mueller (Dem)
    149. Celesta Mullins (Rep)
      candidate for County Recorder
    150. Diane Mullins (Rep)
    151. T.J. Mulloy (Dem)
    152. Bernard Mundy (Dem)
    153. Keith Mundy (Dem)
    154. Louis Murphy (Dem)
    155. Kerr Murray (Rep)
    156. Michael G Murray (O)
    157. Kawther Musa (Dem)
    158. Kenneth Musch (NP)
    159. Melissa Musgrove (write-in) (Dem)
    160. John M. Musteric (Rep)
    161. Brian M. Myers (NP)
    162. Derek Myers (Rep)
    163. Michelle Butler Myers (NP)
      candidate for New Middletown Mayor
  15. N
    1. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    2. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    3. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    4. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    5. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    6. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    7. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    8. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    9. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    10. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    11. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    12. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    13. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    14. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    15. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    16. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    17. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    18. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    19. Tom Names (NP)
    20. Wm. Bruce Neff (NP)
      candidate for Canfield City Council
    21. Jim Neil (Rep)
    22. Terry Nestor (Dem)
    23. Johnathan Newman (Rep)
    24. Chaney Nezbeth (NP)
    25. Antonio S. Nicholson (Rep)
    26. Deidra Nickerson (Dem)
    27. Andy Ninichuck (O)
    28. James Nixon (Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    30. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Portage Co. Recorder
    31. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Portage Co. Engineer
    32. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Portage Co. Coroner
    33. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    34. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    35. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Coroner
    36. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for County Engineer
    37. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for County Recorder
    38. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    39. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Prosecuting Attorney
    40. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Sheriff
    41. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    42. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    43. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    44. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    45. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    46. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    47. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    48. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    49. Jay Noble (O)
      candidate for Mayor of Bethel
    50. Cory Noonan (Rep)
    51. Scott Noonan (Dem)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    52. Theresa Norcia Large (write-in) (Dem)
    53. Jeremy Novelli (Dem)
    54. Michele A. Nowakowski (NP)
    55. Michael Nowicki (NP)
    56. Kate Nunnelley (Dem)
  16. O
    1. Ron O'Brien (Rep)
    2. Sandra O'Brien (Rep)
    3. Susie O'Brien (Rep)
    4. Tim O'Bryan (NP)
    5. John P. O'Donnell (Dem)
    6. Michael B. O'Flaherty (Rep)
    7. Tim O'Hara (Rep)
    8. Jennifer L. O'Malley (Dem)
    9. Joseph P. O'Malley (Dem)
    10. Michael C. O'Malley (Dem)
    11. Thomas F. O'Malley (Dem)
    12. Lori O'Neill (Dem)
    13. Colleen Mary O'Toole (Rep)
    14. Linda J. Oakes (Rep)
    15. Moriah Oberlin (O)
    16. Mike Odioso (Rep)
    17. Scott Oelslager (Rep)
    18. Christine Oliver (NP)
      candidate for Canfield City Council
    19. John E. Oliver, III (Dem)
    20. Julius T. Oliver (Dem)
    21. Carl Ortman (Write-In) (Dem)
      candidate for Athens County Coroner
    22. Kevin Ours (Rep)
    23. Donna Owens (Rep)
    24. Nicholas Owens (write-in) (Rep)
    25. Brett R. Oxley (NP)
    26. Frank Ozanski (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
  17. P
    1. Mitch Pace (Rep)
    2. Joseph Palazzolo (O)
      candidate for Chilo Village Council
    3. Joe Paloski (NP)
    4. Pavan V. Parikh (Dem)
    5. Randall Parker III (NP)
    6. Olivia C. Parkinson (Rep)
    7. Olivia Parkinson (Rep)
    8. Wendell Parkinson (Rep)
    9. Kristopher Parrish (O)
      candidate for Milford City Council
    10. Christeen Partika (NP)
    11. Michael Patrick (Dem)
    12. Tiffany Patterson (NP)
    13. Judy Patton (NP)
    14. Robert J. Patton (Rep)
    15. Ralph Paulk (Dem)
    16. Dennis Pavella (Dem)
    17. Andrea Paventi (NP)
    18. Gail Pavliga (Rep)
    19. Gail Pavliga (Rep)
    20. Kathy Payne (Rep)
    21. Jonathan Pearson (Rep)
    22. Timothy G. Pedro (NP)
      candidate for WATERVILLE CITY MAYOR
    23. Dave Pennington (O)
    24. Elizabeth L. Pepper (Write-In) (Dem)
    25. Kim R. Perez (write-in) (Dem)
    26. Regina M. Perrine (Rep)
    27. Carol A. Perry (Dem)
    28. Jean E. Perry (Write-In) (Dem)
    29. Randy Perry (O)
    30. Doris Peters (Rep)
    31. Bob Peterson (Rep)
    32. Edward Peterson (Rep)
    33. Gary Pettett (Rep)
    34. Thanh X. Pham (Rep)
    35. Marcia J. Phelps (Dem)
    36. Million Perry Phifer (Ind)
    37. Anthony Phillips (Rep)
    38. Dean Phillips (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    39. Rebecca Sue Pidcock (Write-In) (Dem)
    40. Shane Pierce (Rep)
    41. Anthony Pierson (Dem)
    42. Steven H. Pierson (Rep)
    43. Gavin Pike (NP)
    44. Connie Pillich (Dem)
    45. Megan Pingley (Dem)
    46. Bradley Pirie (write-in) (Rep)
    47. Justin Pizzulli (Rep)
    48. Susan Platt (Rep)
    49. Rob Platte (Rep)
    50. Timothy Plowman (NP)
      candidate for WATERVILLE CITY MAYOR
    51. Phil Plummer (Dem)
    52. David Poeppelmeier (NP)
      candidate for MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    53. Ken Polke (Rep)
    54. Kathleen Pollauf (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    55. Lindsay Pollock (Dem)
    56. M. Elizabeth Polston (Rep)
    57. Tony Pombo (Dem)
    58. Melissa M. Pope (Rep)
    59. Melissa Poprocki (O)
    60. Harold Porter (NP)
    61. Dimitrios Pousoulides (Dem)
    62. Jena Powell (Rep)
    63. Melissa Powers (Rep)
    64. Myra Powers (O)
      candidate for Milford School Board
    65. Cassandra Prater (write-in) (Dem)
    66. Shelley M. Pratt (Rep)
    67. Gerald Predalski (Rep)
    68. Julie A. Preston (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor of Chillicothe
    69. Brad Price (O)
      candidate for Milford City Council
    70. Lauren Price (Dem)
    71. Warren Bo Pritchard (NP)
    72. Dustin Proehl (Dem)
    73. Larry Prues (O)
    74. Brandy Pryor (O)
    75. Stephan Pryor (Dem)
    76. Scott Pullins (Rep)
    77. Allison Purcell (Dem)
    78. James D. Purses (Dem)
  18. Q
    1. Debbie Quivey (Rep)
  19. R
    1. Vanessa R. Cummings (Dem)
    2. Zachary R. Stacy (Rep)
    3. Brian E. Racz (NP)
    4. Tristan Rader (Dem)
    5. Jeffery Rae (NP)
      candidate for BERKEY VILLAGE MAYOR
    6. Jason Ralls (Rep)
    7. Matt Rambo (Rep)
    8. Kira Ramsey (NP)
    9. Tracy Randall (Rep)
    10. Alan Rapoport (Rep)
    11. Jeff Rath (Rep)
    12. Amanda Rawlinson (O)
    13. Christina A. Ray (Dem)
    14. Mike Ray (Dem)
    15. Sharon Ray (Rep)
    16. Beth Ann Raymond (Write-In) (Dem)
    17. Bobby Redden (O)
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
    18. Diane Cunningham Redden (Rep)
    19. Emily Redman (Rep)
    20. Doremus C. Redvine (Dem)
    21. Alicia Reece (Dem)
    22. Frank J. Reed, Jr. (Rep)
    23. Katie Reed (Rep)
    24. Richard Regula (Rep)
    25. John T. Reichert (NP)
      candidate for Campbell City Schools
    26. Richard D. Reinbold Jr. (Dem)
    27. Bill Reineke (Rep)
    28. Steven A. Reisch (write-in) (Dem)
    29. Benjamin Remer (NP)
    30. Greg Ress (Rep)
    31. Lori J Resta (Rep)
    32. Daryl Revoldt (Rep)
    33. Brion Rhodes (Rep)
      candidate for Allen County Engineer
    34. Jocelyn Rhynard (Dem)
    35. Bryan Rice (Rep)
    36. Roy Richards (NP)
    37. Tracy Richardson (Rep)
    38. Jody Richter (Rep)
    39. Gregg A. RIddle (NP)
    40. Tyler Andrew Ridella (Rep)
    41. Craig Riedel (Rep)
    42. David Riggenbach (NP)
    43. Joe Rinehart (Dem)
    44. Marijo Rischar (NP)
    45. Jason Ritter (O)
    46. Kevin Ritter (Rep)
    47. Khadine Ritter (Rep)
    48. Candace Rivera (NP)
    49. Don L Robart (Rep)
    50. Brian M. Roberts (Rep)
    51. Joseph Robertson (Rep)
    52. Phil Robinson (Dem)
    53. Gloria J. Rodgers (Rep)
    54. Napoleon Rodgers, Jr. (Rep)
    55. Nelson Roe (Rep)
    56. Bill Roemer (Rep)
    57. Mark Rogers (Write-In) (Wri)
    58. Elgin Rogers Jr. (Dem)
    59. Alice Rolfes (O)
    60. Mark Romanchuk (Rep)
    61. Zoi Romanchuk (Rep)
    62. Ken A. Romine (Rep)
    63. Robin Rood (Dem)
    64. Connor Rose (Rep)
    65. Bride Rose Sweeney (Dem)
    66. John Rosenberger (Rep)
    67. Laura Rosenberger (Rep)
    68. John Ross (NP)
    69. Michelle Ross (Unexpired) (NP)
    70. Susan Baker Ross (Dem)
    71. Rob Rouse (NP)
    72. Constance Rubin (Dem)
    73. Nick Rubino (Rep)
    74. Michael Rulli (Rep)
    75. C. Scott Runck (O)
      candidate for Batavia Mayor
    76. Ronald R. Rusnak (Rep)
      candidate for Stark County Coroner
    77. Candy S. Russell (Dem)
    78. Cory Russell (Write-In) (Dem)
    79. Allison Russo (Dem)
    80. Nancy Margaret Russo (Dem)
    81. Kenneth E. Ryan (Rep)
    82. Scott Ryan (Rep)
  20. S
    1. Timothy S. Hogan (Dem)
    2. Joseph S. Kuzinar (Dem)
    3. Ryan S. Riddell (Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Sabrin (NP)
    5. Richard Sacco (Dem)
    6. Bob Saffold R (Rep)
    7. Steven R. Salander (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    8. Kathy Salem (Dem)
    9. Richard Salvage (Rep)
    10. Jodi Salvo (Rep)
    11. Heather Salyer (Rep)
    12. Lakshmi Kode Sammarco (Dem)
    13. Tina Sanborn (O)
    14. Corrine Sanderson (Ind)
    15. Nick Santucci (Rep)
    16. Taylor Sappington (Dem)
    17. Valerie Sargent-Wood (Rep)
    18. Anthony Savage (Rep)
    19. Steven Sayre (Rep)
    20. Kristen Scalise (Dem)
    21. Brad Scarberry (Rep)
    22. Rob Schaadt (Rep)
    23. Jason Schaber (Rep)
    24. Laura Schaeffer (Dem)
    25. Tim Schaffer (Rep)
    26. Jill Schiller (Dem)
    27. Robert E. Schleper Jr. (Dem)
    28. Jim Schlievert (NP)
    29. Heather Schmidt (Wri)
    30. Jean Schmidt (Rep)
    31. John J. Schmidt Jr. (NP)
    32. John Schmidt (Dem)
    33. Julie Schmidt (O)
    34. Keith W. Schneider (Rep)
    35. Michelle G Schneider (Rep)
    36. Jeremy Schroeder (Dem)
    37. Tony J. Schroeder (Rep)
    38. Jack H. Schron (Rep)
    39. Zulma Schrupp (Dem)
    40. Howard Schultz (Dem)
    41. Tony Schwab (O)
    42. Joel Schwartz (Rep)
    43. Kim Schwettman (O)
    44. Debbie Schwey (O)
    45. Rita Scott (Rep)
    46. Tyler Scott (Rep)
    47. Bradford Scott Quade (Dem)
    48. Rob Secaur (Rep)
    49. Travis Secrest (Rep)
    50. Terry Sedivy (Dem)
    51. Beth Seibert (Rep)
    52. Cheryl Sekura (Dem)
    53. Dianne Selvey (Dem)
    54. John Sess (Rep)
    55. Marilyn Sessions (Rep)
    56. Bryan L. Sexton (O)
    57. John Sferra (Rep)
    58. Ryan Shank (Dem)
    59. Dennis Shankle (write-in) (Rep)
    60. Kyle E. Shanklin (Rep)
    61. James G. Shannon (Dem)
    62. Ilene Shapiro (Dem)
    63. Besa Sharrah (Rep)
    64. Rob Sharrah (Rep)
    65. Matt Shaughnessy (Dem)
    66. Ron Sheahan (NP)
    67. Wenda Sheard (Dem)
    68. Bruce N. Shepas (NP)
    69. Gary Shepherd (O)
    70. Beverly Sheppard (O)
    71. William V. Sherer II (Dem)
    72. Aaron Shiplett (Rep)
    73. Kevin Shoemaker (Dem)
    74. Gordon Short (Rep)
    75. Julie Showalter (NP)
    76. Adrianne Shreve (NP)
    77. Michael Shrodek (Dem)
    78. Kat Shutte (Rep)
    79. Douglas Sibila (Rep)
    80. Timothy D. Sicafuse (Ind)
      candidate for Poland Village Mayor
    81. Scott Sigel (Rep)
    82. Mark Sigrist (Dem)
    83. Elizabeth Simeral (Write-In) (Dem)
    84. David J. Simko (NP)
    85. Steve Simon (Dem)
    86. Carol L. Simons (Rep)
    87. Greg Simpson (Rep)
    88. Jacob Simpson (O)
    89. Veronica Sims (Dem)
    90. Eileen M. Sirois (Write-In) (Rep)
    91. Matthew Skaggs (Rep)
    92. Nick Skeriotis (Rep)
    93. David A. Slagle (NP)
    94. Larry V. Slagle (write-in) (Dem)
    95. Emily Slater (Rep)
    96. Chris Slayman (Rep)
    97. James Slutz (Rep)
    98. Robert L. Smallwood, Jr. (NP)
    99. Samuel A. Smathers (Rep)
    100. Adam Smidi (NP)
    101. Bill Smith (Rep)
    102. Brenda Smith (Write-In) (Dem)
    103. Brittani R Smith (Rep)
    104. Chris Smith (O)
    105. Christian Smith (Dem)
    106. Christine Smith (write-in) (Dem)
    107. David Smith (NP)
    108. J. C. Smith (Rep)
    109. Jason P. Smith (Rep)
    110. Julie Harwig Smith (write-in) (Rep)
    111. Justin C. Smith (Rep)
    112. Megan Smith (Dem)
    113. Michael E. Smith (Dem)
    114. Michael L. Smith (Rep)
    115. Michael Smith (Dem)
    116. Rodney Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Athens County Sheriff
    117. Sandy Smith (Rep)
    118. Sarah D. Smith (Write-In) (Rep)
    119. Sean Smith (Rep)
    120. Steve Smith (O)
    121. Terrence Smith (Rep)
    122. William Cameron Smith (Rep)
    123. Kimberly Smrek (NP)
    124. William J. Smuckler (Dem)
    125. James Snedden, Jr (Dem)
    126. Michael Snee (Rep)
    127. Lois Snively (Rep)
    128. Michelle Snyder (NP)
    129. Jason M. Sobb (Write-in) (NP)
    130. Joanne Solak (Rep)
    131. Anita Somani (Dem)
    132. Roberta Sommer (Rep)
    133. Orlando Sonza (Rep)
    134. Ralph F. Spampanato (Rep)
    135. Ryan K. Spangler (NP)
      candidate for HOLLAND VILLAGE MAYOR
    136. John J. Spellacy (Dem)
    137. Elizabeth Spencer (Dem)
    138. Karen Spencer (Dem)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    139. Tammy Spencer (O)
    140. Ralph Spidalieri (Rep)
    141. Jane A. Spoerl (Rep)
    142. Mike Stamm (Unexpired) (NP)
    143. Russell Adolph Steiner (Dem)
    144. Susan Steiner (Rep)
    145. Susan K. Steinhauer (Rep)
    146. Ryan Stenger (write-in) (Rep)
    147. Jason Stephens (Rep)
    148. Patricia J. Stephens (Rep)
    149. Laura Sterlekar (Dem)
    150. Marie Stevenson (O)
      candidate for Mayor of Chilo
    151. BIlly Stevenson III (O)
      candidate for Chilo Village Council
    152. Brian Stewart (Rep)
    153. Lucy M Sticken (Rep)
    154. Jack Stickle (Rep)
    155. Stephanie Stock (Rep)
    156. Jeffry D. Stocker (Dem)
    157. STEPHANIE R. STOLTZ (Dem)
    158. Reggie Stoltzfus (Rep)
    159. Kyle L. Stone (Rep)
    160. Mary Stormer (Rep)
    161. Lyndsey Stough (NP)
      candidate for SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
    162. Shaun L. Strong (NP)
    163. Doug Stuart (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio US Senate
    164. Joseph Sturm (NP)
    165. Ryan Styer (Rep)
    166. Amanda Suffecool (Rep)
    167. Amanda Suffecool (Rep)
    168. Tracey Sumner (O)
    169. Tim Suter (O)
      candidate for Mayor of Moscow
    170. Jessica Sutherland (Dem)
    171. Joanna M. Swallen (Rep)
    172. Craig Swartz (Dem)
    173. D.J. Swearingen (Rep)
    174. Andrew Swick (Rep)
    175. Emilia Sykes (Dem)
    176. Eric Synenberg (Dem)
    177. Joan Synenberg (Rep)
    178. Richard Szczepinski (Rep)
  21. T
    1. Suzanne Taber (Dem)
    2. Christine Takacs (Dem)
    3. Virginia Tallent (Dem)
    4. Ian Tanner (write-in) (Dem)
    5. Timothy Tanzillo (Rep)
    6. Reginald J. Tasker (Rep)
    7. Charles Tassell (Rep)
    8. David Tatman (Dem)
    9. Jeanne E. Taylor (NP)
    10. Justin Taylor (NP)
    11. Sheila M. Taylor (Dem)
    12. Bryan Tedesco (NP)
      candidate for Campbell Mayor
    13. Ruth Teeters (Dem)
    14. Michelle Teska (Rep)
    15. John Thacker (Dem)
    16. Julie A. Thacker (Dem)
    17. John Thebout (O)
      candidate for Batavia Mayor
    18. Julie Theroux (NP)
    19. Yvonne Thoma Patton (NP)
      candidate for OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    20. Cecil Thomas (Dem)
    21. David Thomas (Rep)
    22. Jim Thomas (Rep)
    23. Olga M. Thomas (Rep)
    24. Steve Thomas (Dem)
    25. Joshua Thomas Malovasic (Rep)
    26. Dawn R Thompson (O)
    27. J. Michael Thompson (Dem)
    28. Marc J. Thompson (NP)
    29. Mark Thompson (O)
      candidate for Milford City Council
    30. Robert L. Thompson Sr. (Dem)
    31. Ronald E. Thompson (Rep)
    32. Trevis Thompson (Write-In) (Rep)
    33. Randy Thorp (Rep)
    34. Randy Thorp (Rep)
    35. JODI THURBER (Dem)
    36. Charles Tieche (NP)
      candidate for Canfield City Council
    37. Jane Timken (Rep)
    38. Jane Timken (Rep)
    39. Katie Timmers (NP)
    40. Desiree Tims (Dem)
    41. Lynn Miller Todaro (Rep)
    42. Lynn Todaro (Rep)
    43. David Todd (Rep)
    44. Neil Toeppe (NP)
      candidate for SWANTON VILLAGE MAYOR
    45. Alex Tomaino (NP)
    46. Dave Tomaino (NP)
    47. Jennifer D. Towell (Dem)
    48. Justin Townley (Dem)
    49. Julie Trabold (Dem)
    50. Ken Tracy (O)
    51. Mary Jane Trapp (Dem)
    52. Matthew B. Treglia (Rep)
    53. Alex Triantafilou (Rep)
    54. Dan Troy (Dem)
    55. Tina Tsagaris (NP)
      candidate for Campbell City Schools
    56. Rick Tsai (Rep)
    57. Carrie Tuohy (NP)
    58. Matt Turk (Rep)
    59. Mike Turner (Rep)
    60. Phil Turner (O)
    61. Samantha Turner (Dem)
    62. Mike Tussey (Rep)
  22. U
    1. Ruth Uhl (NP)
    2. John Uible (Rep)
    3. Jason L. Umstot (Rep)
    4. Eric Ungaro (NP)
    5. Wesley K. Untied (Rep)
    6. Terrence Upchurch (Dem)
    7. Carollee Upshur (Rep)
    8. John Urbancic (Rep)
      candidate for Coroner
  23. V
    1. Shawn P. Valentine (NP)
    2. Bill Valentino (NP)
    3. Roy Van Atta (Rep)
    4. Roy Van Atta (Rep)
    5. Mark A. Van Buren (Rep)
    6. Barbara Van Fossen (Rep)
    7. Melissa Vandyke (Dem)
    8. Patty Varanese (Dem)
    9. Hope A. Varner (Dem)
    10. Jeffry Vaughan Serra (write-in) (Dem)
    11. Melinda L. Vecchio (NP)
      candidate for Sebring Local Schools
    12. Joe Verb (NP)
    13. Susan M. Verble (Rep)
    14. Lesley Verbus (Dem)
    15. Eric J. Vereb (NP)
    16. Robert Vernon (NP)
    17. Ralph Vilardo Jr (O)
      candidate for Milford City Council
    18. Mike Virgalitte (NP)
    19. Katie Vockell (Dem)
    20. Fred Vogel (Rep)
    21. Keith Vogelsang (O)
      candidate for Ohio Township Trustee
    22. Don Votaw (Dem)
    23. Daniel Voynovich (Dem)
  24. W
    1. Steven W. Kraus (Rep)
    2. Alicia W. Roshong (Dem)
    3. Jon Wagner (Rep)
    4. Mandy Wagner (Dem)
    5. Michelle Wagner (NP)
    6. Wayne Wagner (NP)
    7. Mark Wagoner (Rep)
    8. Daniel Wales (Rep)
    9. James Walkama (Ind)
    10. Juanita Walker (NP)
    11. Rick Walker (Dem)
    12. Shannon Walker (Rep)
    13. Donna Walker Brown (Rep)
    14. Brad Walsh (Dem)
    15. Debbie Walsh (Rep)
    16. James Walters (Rep)
      candidate for Stark County Recorder
    17. Jamie Walters (Rep)
    18. Missy Mae Walters (Rep)
    19. Kellie Waltz (write-in) (Rep)
    20. Bonnie Ward (Rep)
    21. Susan Ward (O)
    22. Larry J. Warren (NP)
    23. Timothy Lowell Warren (Dem)
    24. Timothy R. Warren (Write-In) (Dem)
    25. Angel Washington (Dem)
    26. Mark Wasylyshyn (Rep)
    27. Jim Weaver (O)
      candidate for Mayor of WIlliamsburg
    28. Faith Weiner (Rep)
    29. Casey Weinstein (Dem)
    30. Eric Weisburn (Rep)
      candidate for Stark County Sheriff
    31. Teresa Welch (Rep)
    32. Jenny Wells (Rep)
    33. Jenny Wells (Rep)
    34. Josephine Wenning (Dem)
    35. Lisa Wernke (O)
      candidate for Goshen School Board
    36. Milan Wesley (Rep)
    37. Joe Wessels (Dem)
    38. Corey West (O)
      candidate for Goshen School Board
    39. Jared West (Rep)
    40. Ronald L. Westhoff (Rep)
    41. Dianne M. Westhoven (NP)
    42. Garrett Westhoven (Write-In) (Dem)
    43. M. Kathleen Wetmore (Dem)
    44. Caitlyn Weyer (Rep)
    45. Amber White (Ind)
    46. Andrea White (Rep)
    47. Angela White (Rep)
    48. Erika White (Dem)
    49. Stacey Renee White (write-in) (Rep)
    50. John R. Whitsel (write-in) (Dem)
    51. Elbert Whitwright (Dem)
    52. Brenda Wickmann (Write-In) (Rep)
    53. Ronald Wiech (Dem)
    54. Bill Wiederhold (O)
    55. Scott Wiggam (Rep)
    56. Tess Wigginton (Dem)
    57. Jeff Wilhite (Dem)
    58. Shane Wilkin (Rep)
    59. Claudia C. Wilkins (Rep)
    60. John R. Willamowski (Rep)
    61. Bryan C Williams (Rep)
    62. Donald C. Williams (NP)
    63. Elijah Williams (Dem)
    64. Grant W. Williams (NP)
    65. Jevin Williams (Dem)
    66. Josh Williams (Rep)
    67. Vanice S. Williams (NP)
    68. Ricky Dale Willians (Dem)
    69. Bernard Willis (Rep)
    70. Douglas S. Wills (Rep)
    71. Carie Watson (NP)
    72. Joseph Wilson (Dem)
    73. Tamie Wilson (Dem)
    74. Terry Lynn Wilson (Rep)
    75. Dan Wimmers (NP)
    76. Dennis Wingard (NP)
      candidate for Canfield City Council
    77. Robert C. Winkler (Rep)
    78. Collin S. Wise (write-in) (Dem)
    79. Mike Witte (Rep)
    80. Edward M. Wojnaroski (Rep)
    81. John A. Wolf, III (Dem)
    82. Laura Wolfe (NP)
    83. Steven Wolfe (Rep)
    84. Ann Womer Benjamin (Rep)
    85. Tim Wood (O)
      candidate for Mayor of WIlliamsburg
    86. Mary J. Woods (Rep)
    87. Robert Wooten (O)
    88. Heidi Workman (Rep)
    89. Eva Wray (Rep)
    90. David L. Wright (NP)
      candidate for Sebring Mayor
    91. Patrick Wyatt (Rep)
    92. Angela Wypasek (Rep)
  25. Y
    1. Richard Yaslik (Ind)
    2. Jason Young (NP)
    3. Michael Young (Rep)
    4. Tom Young (Rep)
    5. Sean Younkin (Rep)
    6. Larry Yunker (NP)
    7. Ellen Yvette Clark (Dem)
  26. Z
    1. Rylan Zachary Finzer (Dem)
    2. Marilyn Zayas (Dem)
    3. Frank Zetts (NP)
    4. Terrance Zion (Dem)
    5. Bethany Ziviski (Write-in) (NP)
    6. Jeffrey S. Ziviski (NP)
    7. Gene A Zmuda (Rep)
    8. John N. Zomoida Jr. (Dem)
    9. Zorn Zorko (Rep)
    10. Bruce D. Zuchowski (Rep)
      candidate for Portage Co. Sheriff
    11. Meira F. Zucker (NP)
    12. Jerika Lin Zuckerman (Rep)
    13. Alexander A. Zumbar (Rep)
    14. Allison Zwicker (Rep)