Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Clay Brocious (Rep)
    2. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    3. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    4. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    7. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    8. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    9. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    10. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    12. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    13. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    26. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    28. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    31. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    32. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    34. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    39. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    40. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    43. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    46. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    47. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Telford Borough Mayor
    48. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    49. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    50. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
  1. 0
    1. Anthony Coghill (Dem)
    2. Kevin Kraus (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    3. Dom Costa (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    4. Theresa Kail Smith (Dem)
  2. 1
    1. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    2. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    3. No candidate filed (Dem)
    4. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Dem)
    7. No candidate filed (Dem)
    8. No candidate filed (Dem)
    9. No candidate filed (Dem)
    10. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    12. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 2 Constable
    13. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No candidate filed (Dem)
    26. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No candidate filed (Dem)
    28. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gregg Constable
    31. No candidate filed (Dem)
    32. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No candidate filed (Dem)
    34. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartleton Constable
    39. No candidate filed (Dem)
    40. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    43. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    46. No candidate filed (Dem)
    47. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No candidate filed (Dem)
    49. No candidate filed (Dem)
    50. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    51. No candidate filed (Dem)
    52. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 2 Constable
    53. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 1 Constable
    54. No candidate filed (Dem)
    55. No candidate filed (Dem)
    56. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    57. No candidate filed (Dem)
    58. No candidate filed (Dem)
    59. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewis Constable
    60. No candidate filed (Dem)
    61. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    62. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    63. No candidate filed (Dem)
    64. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    65. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    66. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    67. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    68. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    69. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    70. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    71. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 1 Constable
    72. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 2 Constable
    73. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 3 Constable
    74. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 4 Constable
    75. No candidate filed (Dem)
    76. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    77. No candidate filed (Dem)
    78. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    79. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    80. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    81. No candidate filed (Dem)
    82. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    83. No candidate filed (Dem)
    84. No candidate filed (Dem)
    85. No candidate filed (Dem)
    86. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    88. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    89. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    90. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    91. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    92. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    93. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    94. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    95. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    96. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Berlin Constable
    97. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    98. No candidate filed (Dem)
    99. No candidate filed (Dem)
    100. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    101. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    102. No candidate filed (Dem)
    103. No candidate filed (Dem)
    104. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    105. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    107. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    108. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    109. No candidate filed (Dem)
    110. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    111. No candidate filed (Dem)
    112. No candidate filed (Dem)
    113. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    115. No candidate filed (Dem)
    116. No candidate filed (Dem)
    117. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    118. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    119. No candidate filed (Dem)
    120. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    121. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    122. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    123. No candidate filed (Dem)
    124. No candidate filed (Dem)
    125. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    126. Wendy Hulsizer-McClintock (Dem, Rep)
    127. Randall Brachbill (Rep)
    128. Anne Walker (Dem)
    129. R. Michael Prendergast (Dem)
    130. Jeffrey J. Puhala (Rep)
    131. Ezra Nanes (Dem)
    132. Jim Leous (Dem)
    133. B. Divine Lipscomb (Dem)
    134. Ronald Filippelli (Dem)
    135. Catherine Dauler (Dem)
    136. Gopal Balachandran (Dem)
    137. Kendy Alvarez (Dem)
    138. Stanley L. Bingaman (Rep)
    139. Eric N. Brown (Dem)
    140. Bernie Cantorna (Dem)
    141. Lori A. Dumas (Dem)
    142. Katie Evans (Dem)
    143. Jacob Feuerstein (Dem)
    144. No candidate filed (Dem)
    145. Gail Foreman (Rep)
    146. Kevin R. Fry (Dem)
    147. Nick Fuller (Dem)
    148. Dan Greak (Dem)
    149. Daniel Greene (Dem)
    150. Bonnie Hamilton (Dem)
    151. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    152. Brian L. Kerstetter (Dem)
    153. Kristin E. Kraus (Dem, Rep)
    154. Maria McLaughlin (Dem)
    155. Bradley M. Sauers (Rep)
    156. Nancy Showers (Dem)
    157. Sharon L. Silberman (Dem)
    158. Bina Bilenky Trahan (Dem)
    159. Susan Travis (Dem)
    160. Karen M. Troutman (Rep)
  3. 2
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. No candidate filed (Rep)
    3. No candidate filed (Rep)
    4. No candidate filed (Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Rep)
    7. No candidate filed (Rep)
    8. No candidate filed (Rep)
    9. Katherine Yeaple (Dem)
    10. Richard Biever (Dem)
    11. Jacob R. Werner (Rep)
    12. Randall Moyer (Rep)
    13. Thomas Moyer (Rep)
    14. L. Eric Bernier (Dem)
    15. Dustin Best (Dem)
    16. Anthony Fragola (Rep)
    17. Tierra D. Williams (Dem)
    18. Lisa Strickland (Dem)
    19. Dominick T. Adamo (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    20. Billy Allred (Rep)
    21. Cindy L. Bingaman (Rep)
    22. Candace J. Blankenship (Rep)
    23. Tammy Bollinger (Rep)
    24. David Cooney (Rep)
    25. Paige Curry (Rep)
    26. Carroll W. Diefenbach (Rep)
    27. Matthew R. Dersham (Rep)
    28. Thomas L. Eberhart (Rep)
    29. David Farmer (Dem)
    30. Mike Glazer (Rep)
    31. Beverly L. Hackenberg (Rep)
    32. Lori R. Hackenberg (Rep)
    33. David S. Hassenplug (Rep)
    34. Heather Haynos (Dem)
    35. Jolene D. Helwig (Rep)
    36. Fred W. Hoffman Jr. (Rep)
    37. Joshua A. Hunt (Rep)
    38. Gregory Koehle (Dem, Rep)
    39. Ellie K. Kreisher (Rep)
    40. Davena L. Laverty (Rep)
    41. Arthur W. Masser (Rep)
    42. David McCarty (Rep)
    43. James E. Messinger (Rep)
    44. Jennifer Meule (Rep)
    45. Diane O. Miller (Rep)
    46. Connie Moore (Rep)
    47. Edward B. Moyer (Rep)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    48. Carol A. Price (Rep)
    49. Thomas H. Purves (Rep)
    50. Joseph L. Richard Jr. (Rep)
    51. Ernest R. Ritter III (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    52. Lana A. Rote (Rep)
    53. Hazel M. Roush (Rep)
    54. David Lee Spurgeon (Dem)
    55. Brett C. Stamm (Rep)
    56. Karen A. Stamm (Rep)
    57. Tyler Titus (Dem)
      candidate for Erie County Executive
    58. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    59. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    60. Bradley L. Wagner (Rep)
    61. Eric N. Wagner (Rep)
    62. Nancy L. Walter (Rep)
    63. Carlene M. Weaver (Rep)
    64. Mark Wehr (Rep)
    65. Barbara J. Wise (Rep)
    66. Erik A. Wise (Rep)
    67. Joseph Wise (Rep)
    68. Butch Woolsey (Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    69. Wendy Yoder (Rep)
  4. 3
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Patti Higgins (Rep)
    3. Jeremie Thompson (Rep)
    4. Dennis Hameister (Dem)
    5. Franklin Harden (Rep)
    6. Sultan Magruder (Dem)
    7. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    8. Pamela Robb (Dem)
    9. Pat Romano Jr. (Rep)
    10. Donald Travis (Rep)
    11. Dave Capperella (Rep)
    12. Kevin Brobson (Rep)
    13. Julianne W. Finkbiner (Rep)
    14. Gene D. Johnson, Jr. (Rep)
    15. Mary Ann Sigler Stanton (Dem)
  5. 4
    1. Keith Harter (Dem)
    2. Rodney E. Musser (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jon Guizar (Dem, Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Scott Steiner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jack Bechdel II (Dem, Rep)
    6. Jordan Emely (Dem, Rep)
    7. Andrea Royer (Dem, Rep)
    8. Dawn Lorenz (Dem, Rep)
    9. Deborah Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    10. Peter Buck (Dem, Rep)
    11. Melissa Hombosky (Dem)
    12. Jaime Lyons (Dem)
    13. Stacy Marie Wallace (Rep)
  6. 5
    1. David K. Hutchinson (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jackie Huff (Dem, Rep)
    3. Michelle Glenn Young (Dem, Rep)
    4. Carline Crevecoeur (Dem, Rep)
    5. Drew Crompton (Rep)
    6. John M. Rowe (Rep)
    7. Katherine Thatcher (withdrawn) (Dem)
  7. 6
    1. Mary K. Brouse (Rep)
    2. Jon Eaton (Dem)
  8. 7
    1. Lisa B. Clark (Rep)
    2. Rita Purnell (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Kent D. Bernier (Rep)
  10. 9
    1. Barbara Dann (Rep)
  11. A
    1. Sharif N. Abaza (Dem)
    2. Jake Abel (Rep)
    3. Matt Abell (Dem)
    4. Kristin Acquarola (Dem)
    5. A. Dennis Adams (Rep)
    6. Aaron R. Adams (Dem)
    7. Bob Adams (Rep)
    8. Devin P. Adams (Rep)
    9. Louis Joseph Adams (Rep)
    10. Markus E. Adams (Dem)
    11. Michael J. Adams (Dem)
    12. Milan P. Adams (Dem)
    13. R. Scott Adams (Dem)
    14. Stephanie Adams (Rep)
    15. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    16. Frank Agovino (Rep)
    17. William Aguglia (Dem)
    18. Ernie Aguirre (Rep)
    19. Andrea Ahern (Rep)
    20. Judith M. Ahern (Dem, Rep)
    21. Brian K Ahner (Rep)
    22. Rosanna Akhavan (Dem)
    23. Deirdre Alderfer (Dem, Rep)
    24. Shawn Alfonso-Wells (Dem)
    25. MD M. Ali (Dem)
    26. Mohamed Haider Ali (Dem)
    27. Jack Allen (Rep)
    28. John Allen (Dem, Rep)
    29. Liz Allen (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    30. Abm B. Altamash (Dem)
    31. Randy Altemose (Rep)
    32. Kenneth L. Alvania (Dem)
    33. Roy Anders Jr (Dem)
    34. Angela Anderson (Rep)
    35. Brud C Anderson (Dem)
    36. Kay S. Anderson (Dem)
    37. Natalie Anderson (Rep)
    38. Robert C. Anderson (Dem)
    39. Robert C. Anderson (Rep)
    40. Ross Anderson (Dem)
    41. George C Andrews (Rep)
    42. George C Andrews (Dem)
    43. Kimberly Andrews (Dem)
    44. Brian Andruszko (Rep)
    45. Paul Angermeier (Rep)
    46. Derek Anspach (Dem)
    47. Mary Antczak (Dem)
    48. Joseph C. Appel (Rep)
    49. David Appelbaum (Dem)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    50. Shelly Aquilante (Dem)
    51. Kenneth Robert Aquiline (Dem)
    52. Melissa Arifaj (Dem, Rep)
    53. Regina Armitage (Dem, Rep)
    54. Phillips M Armstrong (Dem)
    55. Tim Arnold (Rep)
    56. Ron Arnoni (Dem, Rep)
    57. Dawn M Arnst (Dem)
    58. Lawrence Arrigo (Dem)
    59. Dennis Richard Arthur (Rep)
    60. Janelle H. Aslam (Dem)
    61. Robert Astor (Dem)
    62. Albert Atkinson (Dem)
    63. Michael A. Attix (Dem)
    64. Renita E. Austin (Dem)
    65. Osman K. Awad (Dem)
  12. B
    1. Michael Baab (Dem, Rep)
    2. Tino Babayan (Dem)
    3. Andrew Babson (Dem)
    4. David Bachman (Rep)
    5. Kim Bagenstose (Dem)
    6. Angelo Baiocchi (Dem)
    7. Brittni Lee Bair (Dem)
    8. Debra L. Bajack (Dem)
    9. Julie M. Baker (Dem)
    10. Meaghan Baker (Rep)
    11. Denise Balason (Dem, Rep)
    12. Lisa M. Baldis (Dem)
    13. David A. Baldonieri (Rep)
    14. Rebecca Bancroft (Dem)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    15. Michael G. Bannon Jr (Rep)
    16. Jerry Barber (Dem)
    17. James J. Barefoot (Dem)
    18. Wendi Barish (Dem)
    19. Shaina Barnes (Dem)
    20. Thomas Barr (Dem)
    21. Carlos Alberto Barraza (Dem)
    22. Chelsea Barrish (Dem)
    23. Shannon Barron (Dem)
    24. Jim Barry (Dem)
    25. Paula Barson (Dem, Rep)
    26. George Bartha (Dem, Rep)
    27. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    28. David J. Bartholf (Dem)
    29. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
    30. Erin C. Bartkins (Rep)
    31. David J. Barton (Dem, Rep)
    32. Edward Bartosiewicz (Dem)
    33. Jason M Bashaw (Dem, Rep)
    34. Tim Basilone (Rep)
    35. William Bates (Rep)
    36. Dr. Andrea Battler (Dem, Rep)
    37. Christine Batycki (Rep)
    38. Justin L Batzel (Rep)
    39. Christopher Bauer (Dem)
    40. Drew Baum (Rep)
    41. Donald J. Baumgarten (Dem)
    42. Shana Baumgartner (Dem)
    43. Christine Baverso (Dem, Rep)
    44. Robert M Baxter (Rep)
    45. Samuel Charles Bayle IV (Rep)
    46. Nicole T. Beaty (Dem)
    47. Regina T. Beck (Rep)
    48. William C. Beck (Rep)
    49. Barbara Becker (Rep)
    50. Dave Becki (Dem)
    51. Kimberly A. Bedillion (Rep)
    52. Shawn P. Bedwell (Rep)
    53. Bruce Beemer (Dem, Rep)
    54. James Joseph Beisler (Rep)
    55. Ron W Beitler (Rep)
    56. Jerrod D Belvin (Rep)
    57. Thomas Belcastro (Dem)
    58. John F Belin Jr (Rep)
    59. Ben Bell (Dem)
    60. Jennifer Bell (Dem)
    61. William Bell (Dem)
    62. Barry Bellinger Jr (Dem)
    63. Michael Belmonte (Rep)
    64. James Bender (Dem, Rep)
    65. Kathleen F. Benditt (Dem)
    66. Chuck Benhayon (Rep)
    67. Michelle Benitez (Rep)
    68. Amber Bennet (Dem)
    69. Amber Bennett (Rep)
    70. Andrew C. Bennett (Rep)
    71. Bill Bennett (Rep)
    72. David Bennett (Rep)
    73. Tammy Benovic (Dem)
    74. Domenic Bentivegna (Dem)
    75. Domenic Bentivegna (Rep)
    76. Casey Lee Berardi (Dem)
    77. Melanie D. Beresford (Rep)
    78. David Bernini (Dem)
    79. Rachel Ezzell Berry (Dem)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    80. Jeffrey Bertok (Rep)
    81. PatricK J Best (Dem)
    82. Patrick J Best (Rep)
    83. Jack Betkowski (Dem)
    84. Jennifer A. Bett (Dem)
    85. Robert Betters (Dem)
    86. Denise Betts (Rep)
    87. Shannon Betts-Brooks (Dem)
    88. Christopher J. Betz (Rep)
    89. Christopher M. Betzler (Rep)
    90. Mark E. Betzner (Dem)
    91. Kamal Uddin Bhutto (Dem)
    92. Paul Bianchini (Dem, Rep)
    93. Kevin P. Biber (Dem)
    94. Louise M. Biddle (Dem)
    95. Joy Biebel (Rep)
    96. Dennis R. Biondo, Jr. (Dem)
    97. Shelli Bird (Rep)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    98. William J. Birnes (Dem)
    99. Michael Bish (Rep)
    100. John C Bishop (Dem)
    101. Paul A. Bizzarro (O)
    102. James D. Black, Jr. (Dem)
    103. Bethany H. Blackburn (Dem)
    104. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    105. Cindy Blake (Dem)
    106. Garry Blakeslee (Rep)
    107. Raymond Blalock (Dem)
    108. John Blanchard (Rep)
    109. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    110. Beau Blaser (Dem, Rep)
    111. Brian Blasiole (Dem)
    112. Norman E Blatt Jr (Dem)
    113. Corinne Blaydon (Dem)
    114. Chris Blazak (Rep)
    115. Floyd Bless (Rep)
    116. Andy Block (Dem, Rep)
    117. Philip Block (Dem)
    118. Jordan Blomgren (Rep)
    119. Kate Blunt (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    120. Adam Blythe (Dem)
    121. Samuel J. Boak (Dem)
    122. Louis L Bodish (Dem)
    123. Michael N. Bogesdorfer (Dem)
    124. Fay K. Boland (Dem)
    125. Ron Bole (Rep)
    126. Rudy Bolea (Dem)
    127. Erin Bollenbacher (Dem)
    128. Jagger Bollendorf (Rep)
    129. Bill Bolton (Rep)
    130. Marguerite L. Bolton (Dem)
    131. Scott Bomboy (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    132. James A. Bonant (Rep)
    133. Stephanie Bonincontro (Rep)
    134. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    135. Sylvana Bonner (Dem)
    136. Perry Bonner-Fennal (Dem)
    137. Dorothy J. Bonovitz (Rep)
    138. Linda J. Book (Rep)
    139. Sharon J. Booker (Dem)
    140. Terri Booker (Dem)
    141. Drew Borcik (Dem)
    142. Lisa A. Borowski (Dem)
    143. Destiny Borrelli (Rep)
    144. Louis J. Borrelli (Dem, Rep)
    145. James J. Borrelli, Jr (Rep)
    146. Gerald J. Bosch (Rep)
    147. Barry G. Boucher (Dem)
    148. Craig Bowen (Dem)
    149. Tracey A. Bowen (Rep)
    150. Lee Bower (Rep)
    151. Kellie Bowker (Dem)
    152. Alisa Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    153. Cyndie Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    154. Michael W. Bowman (Rep)
    155. Phil Boyd (Dem)
    156. Tina Boyd (Dem, Rep)
    157. Kevin J. Boyer (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    158. Monique Sunday Boykins (Dem)
    159. James M. Boyle (Dem)
    160. Pat Mertens Boyle (Dem)
    161. Geoffrey Brace (Dem)
    162. Don Bradley (Dem)
    163. Debra I. Bradshaw (Rep)
    164. John Brady (Rep)
    165. Sandra Brady (Rep)
    166. Scott E. Brady (Rep)
    167. Earl V. Bragunier (Rep)
    168. Jeremy Brake-Zacherl (Dem)
    169. Mary Alice Brancato (Dem, Rep)
    170. Kate A. Brandes (Dem)
    171. Nadine Brandt (Dem)
    172. Richard Brennan (Dem)
    173. Eleanor Breslin (Dem)
    174. Jill Brewster-Lape (Dem)
    175. Ilya Breyman (Dem)
    176. David Bria (Dem)
    177. Dale Bricker Jr. (Rep)
    178. Suzanne Briddes (Rep)
    179. Mike Brill (Rep)
    180. Joan Broadfield (Dem)
    181. Lavi Brocato (Dem)
    182. John Brodbeck (Rep)
    183. David Brodecki (Dem, Rep)
    184. Steve Brook (Dem)
    185. Paige Brookins (Dem)
    186. Carlette Brooks (Dem)
    187. Chuck Brooks (Rep)
    188. Kera Brooks (Dem)
    189. Allan T. Bross (Rep)
    190. Bobby Brown (D/R)
    191. Brian Brown (Dem)
    192. Brian Brown (Rep)
    193. David C. Brown (Dem)
    194. Edward Brown (Dem)
    195. Erin Brown (Dem)
    196. Greg Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    197. Joshua K. Brown (Rep)
    198. Karen L. Brown (Dem, Rep)
    199. LaTarsha Brown (Dem)
    200. Lynn Rosenbayger Brown (Dem)
    201. Paula Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    202. John E. Brown, Jr. (Dem)
    203. Larry Browne (Dem)
    204. Sean Browne (Dem)
    205. Steven Browning (Rep)
    206. Victor Brozusky (Dem)
    207. Jon Bruening (Dem)
    208. Debra Lee Bruner (Rep)
    209. Mark A. Bruno (D/R)
    210. Christina Brussalis (Rep)
    211. Santina Brutus (Dem)
    212. Christopher M. Bryan (Dem)
    213. Christopher M. Bryan (Rep)
    214. Thaddeus Brzezicki (Rep)
    215. Onorato Bucci (Rep)
    216. Arthur Buccigrossi III (Dem)
    217. Patricia Bucco (Dem)
    218. Kellie Buchanan (Dem, Rep)
    219. Vanessa Buffry (Dem, Rep)
    220. Douglas Bull (Rep)
    221. Brooke M. Burchette- Williams (Dem)
    222. Awilda M. Burgos (Rep)
    223. Daniel D. Burke (Dem)
    224. John Burke (Rep)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    225. Edward V. Burke Jr (Dem)
    226. Stephen J Burker (Dem)
    227. Todd Burlingame (Rep)
    228. Danielle Alyce Burnette (Rep)
    229. Darren Burrell (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    230. John M. Burwell (Dem)
    231. Jou-Al Burwell (Dem)
    232. Leonard Busby (Dem)
    233. Judith A. Bush (Rep)
    234. Candice Butler (Dem)
    235. Greg Butler (Dem)
    236. Kimberly Butler (Rep)
    237. Robert Butler (Rep)
    238. Wesley Savon Butler (Dem)
    239. Susan Butya (Dem)
    240. William Buzzard (Rep)
    241. Patti Bye (Dem)
    242. Bob Byrne (Dem)
    243. Magda Byrne (Dem)
    244. Robert Byrne (Rep)
    245. Stephen R. Byrne (Rep)
  13. C
    1. Frank Cabanas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Janice A Cabral (Dem)
    3. Tom Caffrey (Dem, Rep)
    4. Daniel Cahill (Rep)
    5. Ashley Nicole Cain (Dem)
    6. Tina M. Cairns (Dem, Rep)
    7. Marianne Calabrese (Rep)
    8. Ann Calderaio (Rep)
    9. Stacey Calhoun (Dem)
    10. Patrick Callahan (Rep)
    11. Chris Campanelli (Dem)
      candidate for Erie County Sheriff
    12. Ashley Campbell (Dem)
    13. Ben Campbell (Dem)
    14. Mark J Campbell (Rep)
    15. Nefertiti S Campbell (Dem)
    16. Sheri Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    17. Chris Campellone (Dem)
    18. Priscilla Campos (Dem, Rep)
    19. Milagros Canales (Dem)
    20. John Cannon (Dem)
    21. Tom Capehart (Dem, Rep)
    22. Dominic Capobianco (Rep)
    23. Joseph B. Capozoli (Dem, Rep)
    24. Andrew Cappelli (Rep)
    25. John P. Capuzzi Jr (Rep)
    26. Donna M. Caracappa (Dem)
    27. Tina M. Carcia (Dem)
    28. Gabriella Cardamone (Rep)
    29. Charles W. Cardell Jr (Rep)
    30. Robb J. Cardimen (Rep)
    31. Charles Carey (Rep)
    32. Shane Carlson (Rep)
    33. Victoria Carlson (Dem)
    34. Stephanie Carmichael (Dem)
    35. Pat Carnevale (Dem)
    36. Christopher B. Carpenter (Rep)
    37. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    38. Bob Carr (Rep)
    39. Dorothy Carr (Dem)
    40. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    41. Barbara M. Carrier (Dem)
    42. Beth Carroll (Dem)
    43. Dan Carroll (Rep)
    44. Amy Caruso (Dem)
    45. Amy Caruso (Rep)
    46. Jack Casey (Rep)
    47. Terrence Casey (Dem)
    48. John Joseph Cassidy (Dem, Rep)
    49. Eric P. Casteel (Rep)
    50. Greg Casten (Rep)
    51. Matthew Castiglia (Dem)
    52. Stephen R. Castle (Rep)
    53. Rick Cataldi (Dem)
    54. Jacquelyn Catalini (Dem, Rep)
    55. Patrick J. Catena (Dem)
    56. Melinda Cattley (Dem)
    57. Joshua Caulder (Rep)
    58. Kelly A. Caulfield (Rep)
    59. William Bill Caye (Rep)
    60. Rebecca Cecchine (Dem)
    61. Michael W. Ceci (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    62. Anthony Ceoffe (Rep)
    63. Ricki Chaikin (Rep)
    64. Lauren Elizabeth Chamberlain (Dem)
    65. Stacey Champion (Rep)
    66. Colton L. Chandler (Dem)
    67. Kathryn V. Chandless (Rep)
    68. Chris Chapman (Dem)
    69. Ray Chapman (Rep)
    70. Janice Charlton (Rep)
    71. Chris Chermak (Rep)
    72. Lina Chero (Dem)
    73. Darrell K. Chestnut, III (Dem)
    74. David J. Chichilitti (Dem, Rep)
    75. Michael A. Chiodo (Dem)
    76. Wayne M. Chiurazzi (Rep)
    77. Lawrence Choby (Rep)
    78. Coleen Christian (Rep)
    79. Christian Christoffersen (Rep)
    80. Megan Chuderewicz (Rep)
    81. Thomas Churak (Rep)
    82. Benjamin Church (Dem)
    83. Michael J. Ciach (Rep)
    84. Steven Cianciola (Rep)
    85. Lisa Ciccarelli (Dem)
    86. Victor Cicero (Dem)
    87. Frederick Cichowski (Rep)
    88. Carmela Z. Ciliberti (Rep)
    89. Justine Cimarolli (Dem)
    90. Mario L. Cimino (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    91. Thomas F. Cino (Rep)
    92. Brendan Clancy (Rep)
    93. Maurice J. Clark Sr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    94. John P. Clark Jr. (Rep)
    95. Suzanne Clarke (Rep)
    96. Kim Clear (Dem)
    97. Jack Cleghorn (Rep)
    98. Jack Cleghorn (Dem)
    99. Jan Cmar (Dem)
    100. Paul Cmil (Rep)
    101. Barbara Coates (Dem)
    102. Kayla Cocci (Rep)
    103. Kayla Cocci (Dem)
    104. Jeffrey Coddington (Rep)
    105. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    106. Gary J. Cohen (Dem)
    107. Robert M Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    108. Zachary Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    109. Patricia A. Coiner (Dem)
    110. Noelle Coker (Rep)
    111. Zachary Cole-Borghi (Dem)
    112. Anthony Colecchi (Dem)
    113. Jarrett Coleman (Dem, Rep)
    114. Jason Coleman (Rep)
    115. Jason Coleman (Dem)
    116. Judith Coleman (Dem)
    117. Joel Colinear (Rep)
    118. Dane Collins (Rep)
    119. Kim Collins (Rep)
    120. Marjulee V Colon (Rep)
    121. Joseph C Colyer (Rep)
    122. Dontae Comans (Dem)
    123. Burt Comensky (Dem)
    124. Kirsten R Compitello (Dem)
    125. Lindsey J. Conan (Rep)
    126. Larry Conklin (Rep)
    127. Claire Conley (Rep)
    128. Marianne Conley (Dem)
    129. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    130. Rodney C Conn (Rep)
    131. William Connolly (Dem)
    132. Beth Connor (Dem)
    133. Beth Connor (Rep)
    134. Lisa A Conover (Dem)
    135. Ronald Conrad (Rep)
    136. Shawn A. Conran (Dem)
    137. Helene Conroy-Smith (Dem)
    138. Helene Conroy-Smith (Rep)
    139. Joseph A. Consolmagno (Dem)
    140. Andrew B. Constanzer (Rep)
    141. Salvatore A. Conte (Dem, Rep)
    142. Fred J. Contino Jr (Rep)
    143. Holly Conway (Dem)
    144. Holly Conway (Rep)
    145. William Cook (Rep)
    146. William Cook (Dem)
    147. Alice E Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    148. Amy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    149. Christy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    150. David Cooper
    151. Gregory Cooper (Rep)
    152. Marcia L. Cooper (Dem)
    153. Ryan A. Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    154. Kevin E. Cooper, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    155. Betty L. Copeland (Dem)
    156. Vincent Coppola (Rep)
    157. Daniel Corcoran (Dem)
    158. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    159. Christine D. Cordell (Rep)
    160. Steven R. Cordell (Rep)
    161. Robert Cormack (Rep)
    162. Tammy S Cornelius (Rep)
    163. Stephen A Corr (Dem, Rep)
    164. Vince Corrie (Dem)
    165. Victor Corsino (Dem)
    166. Jessel Costa (Dem)
    167. Joseph D. Costa (Dem)
    168. Jeremy Costenbadr (Dem)
    169. Michael J. Costigan (Dem)
    170. Dolores Cotter (Rep)
    171. Joanne Cottle (Dem)
    172. Nancy Cotton (Dem)
    173. Timothy Cougle (Rep)
    174. Sharon O. Council-Harris (Dem)
    175. Tom Courduff (Rep)
    176. Nathan Covington (L)
    177. Morgan Cowperthwaite, Jr. (Rep)
    178. John W. Cox, III (Rep)
    179. John Coyle (Rep)
    180. John Coyle (Dem)
    181. Rebecca Craig (Rep)
    182. Ed Cramer (Dem)
    183. Moira J. Crawford (Rep)
    184. Bridgett Creach (Dem)
    185. Willliam J. Creevey (Dem)
    186. Michael Creighton (Dem)
    187. Dana Cress (Dem)
    188. Michelle Criner (Dem)
    189. Edward Crohe (Dem)
    190. Donald Crouthamel (Dem)
    191. Melissa Crowley (Rep)
    192. Michelle Crunkleton (Dem)
    193. Lorraine Cullen (Dem)
    194. Cameron M Culliver (Dem)
    195. Richard Cummings Jr (Dem, Rep)
    196. Casey Cunningham (Dem)
    197. Jack Cunningham (Rep)
    198. Kevin R. Cunningham (Dem)
    199. Brianna M. Curran (Dem, Rep)
    200. Dawn Curran (Dem, Rep)
    201. Robert Curran (Dem)
    202. Robert A. Curry (Dem)
    203. J. David Cutchineal (Dem)
    204. Christopher D Cvijic (Dem)
    205. Victoria Czechowski (Dem, Rep)
    206. Edward T. Czyzyk (Dem)
  14. D
    1. Cathy A. D'Angelo (Rep)
    2. John D'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    3. Neil Dabagian (Rep)
    4. Michele Endriss Dalessio (Rep)
    5. Samuel J. Dalfonso (Dem)
    6. Paul C. Dallard Jr (Dem)
    7. Michael A. Dandrea (Rep)
    8. Peter Christian Darcy (Rep)
    9. Daniel M. Darragh (Rep)
    10. Lori L. Davenport (Dem)
    11. Michael J. Davey (Rep)
    12. Brenton Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Erie County Executive
    13. Daniel Davis (Dem)
    14. Dominique K. Davis (Dem)
    15. J. Scott Davis (Dem)
    16. Jamie Davis (Dem, Rep)
    17. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    18. Kyle Davis (Rep)
    19. Rosemary V. Davis (Rep)
    20. Joseph M. Dawley (Dem)
    21. George B. Dawson (Rep)
    22. George B. Dawson (Dem)
    23. Jessica A. Dayhoff (Dem)
    24. Diane DeBarry (Rep)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    25. Michael Dee (Dem)
    26. Raymond G. Dee (Dem)
    27. Paul Deebel (Dem, Rep)
    28. Douglas W. Degenhardt (Rep)
    29. Mary Grace DeHaven (Dem)
    30. Donald Deigh (Dem)
    31. Thomas G. Deitman (Rep)
    32. Colleen Deitt (Rep)
    33. Jonathan K Del Collo (Rep)
    34. Vince Del Rossi (Rep)
    35. James T. Delizzio Jr (Rep)
    36. Tabitha Dell'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    37. Vince Della Vella (Dem)
    38. Gary DeLorenzo (Rep)
    39. Anthony Deluca (Rep)
    40. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    41. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    42. Anthony L. Deluca, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    43. Jeannine Delwiche (Dem, Rep)
    44. Osmer Deming (Dem, Rep)
    45. Jenna Demirjian (Dem)
    46. Jessica Demoise (Dem)
    47. Jeff Dence (Dem)
    48. Katie Denney (Dem)
    49. Katie Denney (Rep)
    50. Robert W. Denney, Jr (Rep)
    51. Chuck Dennie (Dem)
    52. William A. Dennon (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    53. James Denny (Dem)
    54. Joseph C. Denofio (Rep)
    55. Jennie Denton (Dem)
    56. William Denton (Rep)
    57. Vincent Deon (Rep)
    58. Kimberly A. DePaolo (Rep)
    59. David M. Depretis (Dem)
    60. Kathy DePuy (Dem)
    61. Paul Dern (Rep)
    62. Erin Derosa (Rep)
    63. Erin Derosa (Dem)
    64. Thomas DeRosa (Dem)
    65. Christopher A. Desantis (Rep)
    66. Vinita Deshmukh (Rep)
    67. Neil Desnoyers (Dem)
    68. Laura Detre (Rep)
    69. Laura Detre (Dem)
    70. Randy Detrick (Rep)
    71. Alex Detschelt (Rep)
    72. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    73. Karen C Devine (Dem, Rep)
    74. David J. Dezzi (Rep)
    75. David J. Dezzi (Dem)
    76. Vinit N. Dhruva (Dem)
    77. Vinit N. Dhruva (Rep)
    78. Matthew D. Diaz (Dem)
    79. Julie Klug DiCenzo (Dem)
    80. Franny Dicicco (Dem)
    81. Thomas Dick (Dem)
    82. Louise D. Dicken (Dem)
    83. Brian C Dietrich (Rep)
    84. Paul Dietz (Rep)
    85. Joseph DiGirolamo (Rep)
    86. Ralph DiGuiseppe (Dem)
    87. Janet Diiorio (Dem)
    88. Stanley I. Dike Sr (Dem)
    89. George A. Dillinger (Dem)
    90. Keith S. DiMarco (Dem)
    91. Ed DiMattio
    92. Daniel Bo Dimond (Rep)
    93. John J. Dindak (Dem)
    94. Ken Dinitz (Rep)
    95. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    96. Michael Diorka (Rep)
    97. James R. DiPalma (Rep)
    98. Sally DiRobbio (Dem)
    99. Scott Dismukes (Rep)
    100. Andrew Dixon (Dem)
    101. Deborah Debbie Dixon (Rep)
    102. Karen L. Dixon (Dem)
    103. Michael Dixon (Dem)
    104. Raymond P. Dodds, Jr. (Dem)
    105. Lois A. Dodson (Dem)
    106. Kathryn Doebler (Dem)
    107. Peter D. Doel (Dem)
    108. Greg Dolan (Rep)
    109. Kathryn E. Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    110. Meredith Dolan (Rep)
    111. Nicole Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    112. Mark Donahoe (Dem)
    113. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    114. David G. Donato (Dem, Rep)
    115. Deborah L. Doneker (Rep)
    116. Jackie Donnelly (Rep)
    117. Sharon Donnick (Rep)
    118. Edward J. Donovan (Dem, Rep)
    119. Paul Dorney (Dem, Rep)
    120. Samantha X Dorney Hlavinka (Dem, Rep)
    121. Dan Dougherty (Dem)
    122. Mary K. Dougherty (Dem)
    123. Neale Dougherty (Dem)
    124. Mark D. Douple (Dem, Rep)
    125. Linda Dowd (Rep)
    126. Eric K Dowdle (Rep)
    127. Robert F. Downey Jr. (Dem)
    128. A.J. Doyle (Rep)
    129. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    130. Paul J. Doyle (Dem)
    131. Leslie Britton Dozier (Dem)
    132. James Driscoll (Dem)
    133. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    134. Ilene Leventhal Dubin (Dem)
    135. George Dudash III (Dem, Rep)
    136. Robert Dugger (Dem, Rep)
    137. Leah Williams Duncan (Dem)
    138. Marcia Dunlap (Dem)
    139. Elizabeth Dunn (Dem, Rep)
    140. Sarah Dunn (Dem)
    141. Jeffrey Durst (Dem)
    142. Jeffrey Dutt (Rep)
    143. Larry Dymond (Dem)
    144. Larry Dymond (Rep)
  15. E
    1. Tamika Eady (Dem)
    2. Douglass Eagar (Dem)
    3. Joseph P. Eaker (Dem)
    4. Dawn E. Eastley (Dem)
    5. Hank Eberle (Rep)
    6. Cassandra Ross Eccles (Dem)
    7. Glenn Eckhart (Rep)
    8. Lisa E. Edmiston (Rep)
    9. Robert Edwards (Rep)
    10. Roberta Edwards (Dem)
    11. Veronica M. Edwards (Rep)
    12. E. John Egger (Dem)
    13. Blake H. Eisenhart (Dem)
    14. John Ekiert (Dem)
    15. David E Elkin (Dem)
    16. Joe Ellenberger (Rep)
    17. Randall A. Elliott (Dem)
    18. Ginamarie Ellis (Rep)
    19. John P. Ellmore IV (Rep)
    20. Laura Elmore (Dem)
    21. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    22. Pamela L. Enck (Rep)
    23. Scott Endicter (Dem, Rep)
    24. Clifford Engel (Rep)
    25. John R. Engel (Rep)
    26. Michael L Engel Jr (Dem, Rep)
    27. Kathryn Price Engelhard (Dem)
    28. Patricia M Engler (Dem, Rep)
    29. Mike Frank Epitropoulos (Dem)
    30. Jim Erb (Rep)
    31. Markus Erbeldinger (Dem)
    32. Jack Erickson (Rep)
    33. Charles J Ervin (Rep)
    34. Jack Esher (Rep)
    35. Bentley Eskridge (Dem)
    36. David C. Espinar (Rep)
    37. Brian Estocin (Dem)
    38. Angela Euell McNair (Dem)
    39. Kathleen M. Evanchec (Dem)
    40. Brian Evans (Dem)
    41. Jamie O Evans (Dem, Rep)
    42. John Evans (Rep)
    43. John Evans (Dem)
    44. Kia Everett (Dem)
    45. Cheryl J. Everngham (Rep)
    46. George Ewald (Rep)
    47. Chris R. Eyster (Dem)
  16. F
    1. Sophia Facaros (Dem)
    2. Buffie Faes (Dem)
    3. Andrew J.B. Fagal (Rep)
    4. Danielle E. Fagan (Rep)
    5. Bruce P. Fagioli (Rep)
    6. Rob Falce (Dem)
    7. David Falcione (Dem)
    8. Thomas J. Falcioni (Dem)
    9. David Falcone (Dem)
    10. David Falcone (Rep)
    11. Sigo Falk (Dem)
    12. Linda J. Fancsali (Rep)
    13. Linda R. Fanelli (Rep)
    14. Christine A Farber (Dem)
    15. Chris Fargotstein (Rep)
    16. Neal Farkas (Rep)
    17. Brian Farrell (Rep)
    18. Kristen Farry (Rep)
    19. Joanne M. Fascio (Dem)
    20. Deborah Lynn Faux (Rep)
    21. Gary S Fedorcha (Dem, Rep)
    22. Sandra L Fegley (Dem, Rep)
    23. LoriAnn Fehnel (Rep)
    24. LoriAnn Fehnel (Dem, Rep)
    25. Lawrence T.C. Feick (Rep)
    26. Ann M. Feldman (D/R)
    27. Dana Feldsher (Dem, Rep)
    28. Michael Feldsher (Dem)
    29. Michael Felegy (Dem, Rep)
    30. Hilary Felix (Dem)
    31. James M. Fenn (Rep)
    32. David B Fenner (Dem)
    33. Robert Ferrainolo (Dem)
    34. Barb Ferson (Dem)
    35. Mary Ann Fetsick (Dem)
    36. John Fielding (Rep)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    37. Justan Fields (Dem)
    38. Noah Fields (Dem)
    39. Sean A. Figley (Rep)
    40. Maria Figueroa (Dem)
    41. Janell Kletter Filson (Rep)
    42. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    43. Christina M. Finello (Dem)
    44. David O Fink (Rep)
    45. Jeffrey Finley Jr (Rep)
    46. Kimberly S. Finnerty (Dem, Rep)
    47. Dawn Fiori (Dem, Rep)
    48. William Firczak (Dem)
    49. Tommy W. Firda (Dem)
    50. Claire Fischer (Rep)
    51. Scott W. Fischer (Rep)
    52. Duane Fisher (Rep)
    53. Edward Charles Fisher (Rep)
    54. Lance Fisher (Rep)
    55. Mariah Fisher (Dem)
    56. Rosemary Fiumara (Dem)
    57. Rosemary Fiumara (Rep)
    58. Michele Fizzano (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    59. Mark Patrick Flaherty (Rep)
    60. Chad Flakker (Rep)
    61. Vincent W Fleck (Rep)
    62. James J. Fleckenstein (Dem)
    63. Lisa Fleckenstein (Dem)
    64. Jerome Fletcher (Dem)
    65. David Flick (Dem)
    66. Lindsay Flinn (Dem)
    67. Jasmine Flores (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    68. Vincent J. Flotta (Dem)
    69. James M. Fluehr, Sr. (Rep)
    70. Jennifer Flynn (Dem)
    71. Jennifer Flynn (Rep)
    72. Joseph R. Flynn (Rep)
    73. Marty Flynn (Dem)
    74. Timothy Foley (Dem)
    75. William Fonzone Sr (Dem, Rep)
    76. Lauren Footman (Dem)
    77. Laura Foran (Dem)
    78. Laura Foran (Rep)
    79. Isabel Ford (Rep)
    80. Sandra Ford (Dem)
    81. Vivian B. Ford (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    82. Jon Forest (Rep)
    83. Adam Robert Forgie (Dem)
    84. Leonard Fornella (Dem, Rep)
    85. Sheryl L. Forste-Grupp (Dem)
    86. Liz Foss (Dem)
    87. Liz Foss (Rep)
    88. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    89. Elizabeth N Fox (Dem, Rep)
    90. Leon A Frailey, Jr. (Rep)
    91. Judith Fraivillig (Dem)
    92. John Fralinger (Rep)
    93. Loren Frasco (Dem)
    94. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    95. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    96. Joseph Frederick (Dem)
    97. Cheryl Lee S. Freedman (Rep)
    98. Andrew Freeman (Dem)
    99. Scott Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    100. Kathy Frescatore (Dem)
    101. Larry Freshcorn (Rep)
    102. Emmett Freshwater (Dem)
    103. Audrey H Frick (Dem, Rep)
    104. Eileen Frisoli (Dem)
    105. Julie Fritsch (Dem)
    106. Tia Marie Fritz (Dem)
    107. Keith E. Froggatt, Sr. (Rep)
    108. Ken Frohlich (Dem)
    109. Maureen Fry (Dem)
    110. Robert B. Fryer (Rep)
    111. Patrick J. Fulkerson (Dem)
    112. Nicholas A Full (Rep)
    113. Nicholas A Full (Dem)
    114. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    115. David Funk (Dem)
    116. James R Furiosi (Dem)
    117. Maryann Furlong (Rep)
    118. Andrew Furman (Dem)
    119. Felix A. Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    120. Lorna Fyffe (Dem)
  17. G
    1. Alice Gabriel (Dem)
    2. Peter Gaglio (Rep)
    3. Mary Ann S. Gahagan (Dem)
    4. Edward C. Gainey (Dem)
    5. Matthew R. Gajtka (Dem)
    6. Mitchell E. Galiyas (Dem, Rep)
    7. Michael Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    8. Thomas J. Gallant (Rep)
    9. Michael Galler (Dem)
    10. Michael Galler (Rep)
    11. Gregory S Galtere (Dem)
    12. Paul G. Gamrat (Dem)
    13. Daphna Gans (Dem, Rep)
    14. Seth P. Gansman (Dem)
    15. Tim Gapsky (Dem, Rep)
    16. Sophia Garcia-Jackson (Dem)
    17. Pamela Gardsy (Rep)
    18. Stefani Nycole Garibay (Dem, Rep)
    19. Donald N. Garner, Jr. (Rep)
    20. Tim Garsky (Dem, Rep)
    21. Matt Garson (Dem)
    22. Cynthia Egert Gaskill (Dem)
    23. Rocco Gaspari Jr (Rep)
    24. Paul Gasper (Dem)
    25. Paul Gasper (Rep)
    26. George J Gatanis (Dem, Rep)
    27. James Gavin (Dem, Rep)
    28. Christopher Gehm (Rep)
    29. Christopher Gehm (Dem)
    30. Peter Gehring (Rep)
    31. Kurt Geishauser (Dem, Rep)
    32. Kathleen Gentner (Rep)
    33. Erin Gentzel (Dem)
    34. Benjamin A George (Rep)
    35. Benjamin A George (Dem)
    36. Brenda L. George (Rep)
    37. Alfred Geosits (Rep)
    38. Rebecca Gerber (Dem)
    39. Sharon J Gerberich (Rep)
    40. Glenn Gerbrick (Rep)
    41. Jason A. Gerhart (Dem, Rep)
    42. Patrick J. Geric (Dem)
    43. Connie Gering (Dem)
    44. Ce Ce Gerlach (Dem)
    45. Laura Germain (Dem)
    46. Claire Metzinger Germello (Dem)
    47. Keven Gessner (Dem, Rep)
    48. Sunny Ghai (Dem)
    49. Bruce Ghelarducci (Rep)
    50. Sabrina Gibson (Dem)
    51. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    52. Lee Ann Gilbert (Rep)
    53. Juanita L. Giles (Dem)
    54. Sean Gill (Rep)
    55. Kathleen M. Gillard (Rep)
    56. John Gillespie (Rep)
    57. Jeffrey Gilmore (Rep)
    58. MIchael J. Gilroy (Rep)
    59. Mark Gindhart (Dem, Rep)
    60. Matthew Given (Dem)
    61. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    62. Jennifer Lynne Gleba (Rep)
    63. Rebecca A Glenister (Dem, Rep)
    64. Karen Glover (Dem)
    65. Joseph D Gnall (Dem, Rep)
    66. Flemming Godiksen (Rep)
    67. Mitchell Goldberg (Dem)
    68. Dawn Goldsmith (Dem)
    69. Geremy Goldstein (Dem)
    70. Jack Gombach (Rep)
    71. Stephanie Gonzalez Ferrandez (Dem, Rep)
    72. Adam Goode (Rep)
    73. Raymond Goodnoe (Rep)
    74. Danielle Gosnell (Dem)
    75. Timothy E Gostomski (Rep)
    76. Bill Gotshall (Dem)
    77. Dan Goughnour (Dem, Rep)
    78. Sarah Graden (Dem)
    79. Carl A. Graham II (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    80. Erica Graham (Dem)
    81. Mark Graham (Rep)
    82. Doug Gramo (Rep)
    83. David Grande (Dem)
    84. Christina Grape Garvey (Rep)
    85. Christina Grape Garvey (Dem)
    86. Joan M. Graves (Rep)
    87. Anne Graziani (Dem)
    88. Fred Green (Dem)
    89. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    90. Marcia Greenberg-Kagan (Dem)
    91. Craig Grella (Dem)
    92. Nicholas J. Gresock (Dem)
    93. Michael Gress (Dem)
    94. Katie Gricco (Rep)
    95. Leanora Griffin (Dem)
    96. Jessica Griggle (Dem, Rep)
    97. James M. Grimm (Dem)
    98. James C. Groff (Rep)
    99. Anthony W. Gross (Dem)
    100. Beth Gross (Rep)
    101. Charles Gross (Dem)
    102. David M. Gross (Dem)
    103. Jennifer L. Gross (Dem, Rep)
    104. Raymond M. Grossmuller (Rep)
    105. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    106. Dan Grzybek (Dem, Rep)
    107. Robert J. Guarini (Rep)
    108. Lisa Guckes (Dem)
    109. Antoinette M Guedes (Dem, Rep)
    110. Francis J. Guglielmeli (Rep)
    111. Suzanne Guille (Rep)
    112. Jason Gullstrand (Dem)
    113. Jason Gullstrand (Rep)
    114. Joe Gunn (Dem)
    115. Julio Guridy (Dem)
    116. Claire Guth (Dem)
    117. Robin Harris Guy (Dem)
  18. H
    1. David G Hadinger (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jay R. Hagerman (Rep)
    3. Harold E Hagy (Rep)
    4. Francie Halderman (Dem)
    5. William C. Hale (Dem)
    6. Jason Haley (Dem)
    7. Marian L. Haley (Dem)
    8. Christopher R Hall (Dem)
    9. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    10. Kathleen J. Hallman (Dem)
    11. James Hallowell (Rep)
    12. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    13. David Haman (Dem)
    14. Todd Hamer (Dem)
    15. Jill Hamlin (Dem, Rep)
    16. Mike Hammar (Dem)
    17. Michael Francis Hammill (Rep)
    18. Amanda Hammock (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    19. Brian Hammock (Dem)
    20. Mary Hancock (Dem)
    21. Michele Dupreee Hangley (Dem)
    22. Sarah Hanna (Dem)
    23. Bernadette Hannah (Dem)
    24. Jennifer L. Hannigan (Rep)
    25. Carl Douglas Hansen (Rep)
    26. Doreen Hansen (Rep)
    27. Joelle M. Harbert (Rep)
    28. Christopher P. Harding (Rep)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    29. Alana Hardison (Dem, Rep)
    30. Paige Hardy (Dem)
    31. S. Wayne Hardy (Rep)
    32. David A. Harhai (Dem)
    33. Katrina Ann Harmel (Rep)
    34. Lucy A. Harper (Dem)
    35. Fred Harran (Rep)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    36. Ann Marie Harris (Dem)
    37. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    38. Jeffrey Harris (Rep)
    39. Phoebe D Harris (Dem, Rep)
    40. Bradley D. Harrison (Rep)
    41. Donald Harrison (Rep)
    42. Lynn J Harrison (Dem)
    43. Gerry Hart (Dem)
    44. Richard Hart (Dem)
    45. Justin Hartline (Dem)
    46. Roberta Hartman (Dem)
    47. William J. Hartman, Jr. (Dem)
    48. Barbara S. Harvey (Dem)
    49. Barbara S. Harvey (Rep)
    50. MD Nurul Hasan (Dem)
    51. Eric Hatchett (Dem)
    52. Marita L Haubrick (Dem)
    53. Jaime Haughton (Rep)
    54. Jaime Haughton (Dem)
    55. Helen Haun (Rep)
    56. Brian A. Hawk (Rep)
    57. Christopher N. Hayes (Rep)
      candidate for Dublin Borough Mayor
    58. Robert C. Hayes (Dem)
    59. Robert C. Hayes (Rep)
    60. Andrew Hayman (Dem)
    61. Aubrea Haggerty Haynes (Dem)
    62. Michael Hayse (Dem)
    63. Michael Hayse (Rep)
    64. Jason Heacock (Rep)
    65. Paula W. Healy (Dem)
    66. Nancy S. Heath (Dem)
    67. Michelle Heckman (Dem, Rep)
    68. Mark J. Heckmann (Dem)
    69. Savannah Heidrich (Rep)
    70. Joseph Heimbecker (Rep)
    71. Dale K Hein (Dem, Rep)
    72. David J Hein (Dem, Rep)
    73. Emily Heinz (Dem)
    74. Robert C. Heitz, Sr. (Rep)
    75. Daniela Sauro Helkowski (Dem)
    76. Terry Heller (Rep)
    77. Ryan O Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    78. Kenneth J. Hemphill, Jr (Dem)
    79. William J. Henderson (Dem)
    80. Susan Henderson-Utis (Rep)
    81. Susan Henderson-Utis (Dem)
    82. Daryl L Hendricks (Dem)
    83. Roy Hendricks (Rep)
    84. John R. Henry (Dem)
    85. Kevin Henry (Rep)
    86. Kevin Henry (Dem)
    87. Kimberly Sue Henry (Rep)
    88. Valerie Cook Henry (Dem)
    89. Nicola Henry-Taylor (Dem)
    90. Patrick Henzy (Dem)
    91. Rohan Hepkins (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    92. Evelyn Herbert (Dem)
    93. Lauren Hergert (Dem)
    94. Todd Hernandez (Dem, Rep)
    95. Frank A Herting (Dem)
    96. Elizabeth Hess (Dem)
    97. Jonathan Hess (Dem)
    98. Rachel Hezlep (Dem)
    99. Bob Hickey (Dem, Rep)
    100. Brian P Higgins (Rep)
    101. Catherine Hilferty (Rep)
    102. Catherine Hilferty (Dem)
    103. Daniel Hilferty (Rep)
    104. Nafis Hill (Dem, Rep)
    105. Rodney S. Hill (Dem)
    106. Steven R Hill (Rep)
    107. Lisa Hillman (Rep)
    108. Mark H Hills Jr (Rep)
    109. Gregory Hines (D/R)
    110. Todd Hippauf (Dem, Rep)
    111. Becky Hite (Dem, Rep)
    112. Helen Hlahol (Dem)
    113. Bonny Hodges (Dem)
    114. Monica Hodges (Rep)
    115. Joseph T. Hoepp (Rep)
    116. Laura Hoffman (Rep)
    117. Richard E. Hoffmaster (Dem, Rep)
    118. Ivan T. Hofmann (Rep)
    119. James Hogg (Rep)
    120. Rachel Holbert (Dem)
    121. Sandra L. Holcombe (Dem)
    122. Daniel Hollander (Dem)
    123. Jonn M Hollenbach (Dem)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    124. Jeff Hollenbach (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    125. Racquel Holman (Dem)
    126. Larry Holmes (Dem)
    127. Tracy Holmes-Williams (Dem)
    128. Tracey Holst (Dem)
    129. Joanne Holsten (Rep)
    130. Joanne Holsten (Dem)
    131. Lauren Holt (D/R)
    132. Matthew Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    133. G.W. Holzhausen (Dem)
    134. Cymon Daniel Holzschuh (Dem)
    135. Cymon Daniel Holzschuh (Rep)
    136. Lou Ann Homa (Rep)
    137. Nicholas Honchar (Rep)
    138. Chad Hoover (Dem)
    139. James P. Hopkins (Rep)
    140. Gail Hoppe (Rep)
    141. Lolly Hopwood (Dem)
    142. Timothy Horgan (Rep)
    143. Gary Horis (Rep)
    144. Andre Horton (Dem)
    145. Roy Horton (Dem)
    146. Roy Horton (Rep)
    147. Justin Horvat (Dem)
    148. Betty Ann Horvath (Dem)
    149. MD Mosharraf Hossain (Dem)
    150. Tom Houck (Rep)
    151. Mindy Houser (Rep)
    152. Maurice John Houston (Dem)
    153. Kelsey Beehler Hovi (Dem)
    154. Janet Howard (Rep)
    155. Robert P. Howard (Dem)
    156. Hanna Howe (Dem)
    157. Elliot Howsie (Dem)
    158. Christine Howze (Dem)
    159. Valerie Hoxter (Rep)
    160. Brien A. Hranics (Dem)
    161. Patricia Lynn Hredzak-Showalter (Dem)
    162. Andrew Hreha (L)
    163. Kenneth J Hresko (Dem)
    164. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    165. Erika Huber (Dem)
    166. Jillian R. Hudson (Rep)
    167. John J. Hudyma (Rep)
    168. Robert H. Huffmyer (Dem)
    169. Thomas C. Hufnagle (Dem)
    170. Kevin Hughes (Rep)
    171. Richard S. Hughes (Dem)
    172. Robert Hughes (Rep)
    173. Ronald Hughes (Dem)
    174. Yolonda Rene Hughes (Dem)
    175. Terry Hughes, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    176. Melanie Hughes-Holcomb (Dem)
    177. Phil Hundley (Rep)
    178. Margaret Hunkele (Rep)
    179. Lauren Hunsicker (Dem, Rep)
    180. Don Hurford (Dem)
    181. Jeanine Hurt-Robinson (Dem)
    182. Gregory Hutchinson (Rep)
    183. Patricia Hyatt (Dem)
    184. Joseph K. Hyzy (Dem)
  19. I
    1. Giovanna Iacono (Rep)
    2. Vickie L. Ielase (Dem)
    3. Mahammad Zafor Ikbal (Dem)
    4. John Imhoff (Dem)
    5. John Inglis (Dem)
    6. Gabriel Ingram (Rep)
    7. John P. Innocenti (Dem, Rep)
    8. Glenn Nicholas Iosue (Dem, Rep)
    9. Jennifer Iriti (Dem, Rep)
    10. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
    11. Jibon Mohammed Islam (Dem)
  20. J
    1. Robert J. Salzer (Rep)
    2. Laura G. Jacko (Dem)
    3. Jacqueline K. Mwangangi Jackson (Dem)
    4. Ronald Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    5. Paul Jacobs (Dem)
    6. Williams Al Jacobs (Dem)
    7. Marilyn Jacobson (Rep)
    8. Carl Jaeger (Rep)
    9. Sharon Lynn Jageman (Dem)
    10. John Jake Jakobsen (Rep)
    11. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    12. Gregory M. Jakub (Dem)
    13. Julianne James (Dem)
    14. Marissa Jamison (Dem)
    15. Joe Janosik (Dem)
    16. Sharon Janosik (Dem)
    17. Eman H Jarrah (Dem, Rep)
    18. Ashley Javier (Dem, Rep)
    19. Laura Jecker (Dem)
    20. Laura Jecker (Rep)
    21. Aaron D. Jelley (Rep)
    22. Kevin J. Jennings (Rep)
    23. Duda John (Rep)
    24. Thomas J Johns (Dem)
    25. Annamaria Johnson (Dem)
    26. Carolynn R. Johnson (Dem)
    27. Ericka Johnson (Rep)
    28. Finn Johnson (Dem)
    29. Jane C. Johnson (Rep)
    30. John Johnson (Rep)
    31. Learin Johnson (Dem)
    32. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    33. Michael Johnson (Dem)
    34. Nancy Johnson (Rep)
    35. Nancy Johnson (Dem)
    36. Theresa Johnson (Rep)
    37. Ashley Jones (Dem)
    38. Charles L. Jones (Rep)
    39. Dawn Jones (Rep)
    40. Dawn Jones (Dem)
    41. George Jones (Rep)
    42. Jacquie Jones (Rep)
    43. Jacquie Jones (Dem)
    44. Jeffrey O. Jones (Rep)
    45. Ronan Jones (Rep)
    46. William B. Jones (Rep)
    47. Beverly Jordan (Rep)
    48. Kelly Ann Joseph (Rep)
    49. Kimberly Jowett (Rep)
    50. Thomas Edward Joyce (Rep)
    51. Anthony Judice (Dem)
      candidate for Ivyland Borough Mayor
    52. Samuel Juliano (Dem)
    53. Doug Junecko (Dem)
    54. Julia Justine (Rep)
  21. K
    1. Sherry Kahler (Rep)
    2. Richard Kahmer (Rep)
    3. Sherry Kai (Dem, Rep)
    4. Ralph Kaiser (Dem, Rep)
    5. Nicholas S Kamau (Dem)
    6. Jeffrey M. Kammerdeiner (Rep)
    7. William G. Kammerer Jr. (Rep)
    8. Dana Kane (Rep)
    9. Shawn Kane (Rep)
    10. Denton Kanouff (Rep)
    11. Harry J. Karapalides (Dem)
    12. Harry J. Karapalides (Rep)
    13. Robert D. Karcher (Rep)
    14. Alexander J Karol III (Rep)
    15. Cara Perhacs Karstetter (Dem, Rep)
    16. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    17. Seema Kazmi (Dem)
    18. Timothy Kearney (Dem, Rep)
    19. Robert J Keegan Jr (Dem, Rep)
    20. Damon Keeler (Dem)
    21. Robyne J. Kelemen (Dem)
    22. Edward Kellar (Dem)
    23. Laurence D. Keller (Rep)
    24. Roger W. Keller (Rep)
    25. Kevin Kellogg (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    26. Chris Kelly (Dem)
    27. Daniel P. Kelly (Rep)
    28. Jack Kelly (Rep)
    29. Kathleen S. Kelly (Dem)
    30. Robert Kelly (Dem)
    31. Robert Kelly (Rep)
    32. Robert Kelly (Rep)
    33. Robert Kelly (Dem)
    34. David Kennedy (Rep)
    35. James I. Kennedy (Rep)
    36. Mary Carol Kennedy (Dem)
    37. Meghan Kennedy (Dem)
    38. Terry Kennedy (Rep)
    39. Ira Newton Kerber III (Rep)
    40. Richard O Kernick (Dem)
    41. James Keshgegian (Dem)
    42. Lori Kesilman (Dem)
    43. Holly Kettler (Dem)
    44. Temitope A. Keyes (Dem)
    45. Warren Keyser (Rep)
    46. William E. Keyser, III (Dem)
    47. Nicole Khan (Dem, Rep)
    48. Sean Christopher Kielty (Dem)
    49. Kathleen M Kilker (Rep)
    50. Kathleen M Kilker (Dem)
    51. Adrienne King (Dem, Rep)
    52. Christine M. King (Dem, Rep)
    53. Faith K. King (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    54. Latanya S. H. King (Dem)
    55. Latanya S. H. King (Rep)
    56. Nicole King (Dem, Rep)
    57. Johnny King-Marino (Dem)
    58. Hilary Kingsley-Budd (Rep)
    59. Craig Kinney (Rep)
    60. Linda E. Kirby (Rep)
    61. Bryan S. Kircher (Dem)
    62. Mike Kisan (Dem)
    63. Thomas L. Kish (Dem)
    64. Kenneth Kisow (Dem)
    65. Ed Kissel (Dem)
    66. Debra Casini Klein (Dem)
    67. Marcia Kline (Rep)
    68. Kenneth Klinvex (Dem, Rep)
    69. Ed Kmetz (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    70. Robert J. Knapp (Rep)
    71. Raymond Kocak (Dem, Rep)
    72. Nicole Kocon (Rep)
    73. Timothy M. Kolar (Dem)
    74. Samuel Kolodney (Dem)
    75. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Rep)
    76. Joseph A. Koperna (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    77. Sabrina Korbel (Dem, Rep)
    78. Donna M. Korczyk (Dem)
    79. Andrew Korhonen (Dem)
    80. Todd Kosenina (Dem, Rep)
    81. Kim Koutsouradis (Rep)
    82. Brian R. Kozera (Dem)
    83. Sandra Kozera (Dem)
    84. Kristie Kraeuter (Dem, Rep)
    85. Larry Krasner (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    86. Jennie Krause Vickers (Dem)
    87. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    88. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    89. Edward J. Kress (Dem, Rep)
    90. Keri Kromer (Dem, Rep)
    91. Deborah Krull (Dem)
    92. Deborah Krull (Rep)
    93. Matt Kruth (Rep)
    94. Linda Kudzmas (Dem, Rep)
    95. Russell Kuehner (Dem)
    96. Charles Kulbacki (Rep)
    97. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    98. Joseph M. Kutch (Dem)
    99. Jonathan Kuzma (Dem, Rep)
    100. April W. Kwiatkowski (Dem)
    101. Marion M. Kyde (Dem)
  22. L
    1. Mabel May Labar (Dem)
    2. Brent Labenberg (Rep)
    3. Sherry Bunch Labs (Rep)
    4. John Lacey (Rep)
    5. Peter Lachance (Rep)
    6. Lisa C. Lacianca (Dem)
    7. Lisa C. Lacianca (Rep)
    8. Alicia T. Lafferty (Dem, Rep)
    9. Russ Lafuria (Rep)
    10. Lisa A. Lagnese (Rep)
    11. Anthony Tony Lamantia (Dem)
    12. Michael Christopher Lambert (Dem)
    13. Lois Lambing (Dem, Rep)
    14. Mark Lamplugh (Rep)
    15. Cora Landis (Rep)
    16. Timika Lane (Dem)
    17. Courtney Lang (Rep)
    18. David H. Lang Sr (Dem)
    19. David H. Lang Sr (Rep)
    20. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    21. Anna Bono Larrisey (Dem)
    22. Katherine Larsen (Rep)
    23. Kristin Larsen (Rep)
    24. Kristin Larsen (Dem)
    25. Stan Lashner (Dem)
    26. Lee B Lasich (Dem)
    27. Deborah E. Laskey (Dem)
    28. Joseph M. Laslavic (Dem)
    29. Kenneth A. Lasota (Dem)
    30. Richard L Lattanzi (Dem)
    31. Kris Laubscher (Dem)
    32. Harrison S. Lauer (Rep)
    33. Kelly Laustsen (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    34. Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)
    35. Glenn S Laverty IV (Dem, Rep)
    36. Melissa Lavery (Dem)
    37. Melissa Lavery (Rep)
    38. Diane Law (Dem)
    39. Megan Law (Dem)
    40. Robert T. Layden Jr (Rep)
    41. Lydia Laythe (Dem)
    42. Ronald G. Lazeration (Dem)
    43. Cletus Lee (Dem)
    44. Junius S. Lee (Rep)
    45. Patricia Lee (Dem)
    46. Paula J. Legge (Rep)
    47. Debra Lynn Lehew (Dem)
    48. Harry C. Lenhart (Dem)
    49. Melissa Lenigan (Dem)
    50. Michael Lennard (Rep)
    51. Delia Lennon Winstead (Dem)
    52. Daniel Lenz (Dem)
    53. Jamie Leonardi (Dem)
    54. Kevin S. Lerch (Dem)
    55. Michael LeRoy (Dem, Rep)
    56. Denise Leslie (Rep)
    57. Kenneth B. Lester (Rep)
    58. Julie Leventry (Dem)
    59. Craig R Levin (Dem)
    60. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    61. Jamie B Levy (Dem)
    62. Dawn E Lewandowski (Rep)
    63. John B. Lewis (Dem)
    64. Diana Leygerman (Dem, Rep)
    65. Marc J. Lieberman (D/R)
    66. Charles J. Lillicrapp Jr (Rep)
    67. Lowell Linde (Rep)
    68. Judith Linder (Rep)
    69. Josephine Lipnicky (Dem)
    70. Rosemarie C Lister (Dem, Rep)
    71. Tyler Little (Dem)
    72. Richard P Livingston (Dem, Rep)
    73. Dennis P. Livrone (Dem)
    74. Edward M Llewellyn (Dem)
    75. Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr. (Dem)
    76. Brian Lock (Dem)
    77. Brian Lock (Dem)
    78. Lenise Lockley (Dem)
    79. Nicholas Lodise (Rep)
    80. Arlene Sullivan Loeffler (Dem, Rep)
    81. Jennifer H. Lofland (Dem)
    82. Jennifer H. Lofland (Rep)
    83. Marjorie Lofland (Dem)
    84. Barbara Bobbie Loftus (Rep)
    85. Mark J. Loftus (Dem)
    86. Iolanda Logan (Rep)
    87. Hillary Lohr (Rep)
    88. Mark E. Lomax (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    89. Joseph F. Lombardo Jr. (Rep)
    90. Nicholas Lombardo (Rep)
    91. James Lomeo (Dem, Rep)
    92. Leslie Long (Rep)
    93. Anna Lopez (Rep)
    94. Anna Lopez (Dem)
    95. Dino Lopreiato (Dem)
    96. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Rep)
    97. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Dem)
    98. David Lorenzini (Rep)
    99. Kristin L. Losco (Rep)
    100. Peter Lotz, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    101. Jeremy L. Love (Dem, Rep)
    102. Robert Lovenheim (Dem)
    103. Joseph Lubas (Dem)
    104. Andrew Lubin (Dem)
    105. John Lucas Sr (Rep)
    106. Carl A Luckenbach (Dem)
    107. Heather Luimes (Dem)
    108. Christopher Lukose (Dem)
    109. Christopher Lust (Rep)
    110. Amy Lustig (Dem)
    111. Robb Luther (L)
    112. Jane Schrader Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    113. Laurie T. Lynch (Rep)
    114. Laurie T. Lynch (Dem)
    115. Barbara N. Lyons (Rep)
    116. Joseph Lyons (Dem, Rep)
  23. M
    1. Tony Maalouf (Rep)
    2. Tony Maalouf (Dem)
    3. Christine Macaluso (Rep)
    4. Tammy L. Macaluso (Dem)
    5. Robert J MacDonald, IV (Rep)
    6. Bob Macey (Dem)
    7. James A. Machajewski, Jr. (Dem)
    8. Audrey Mackie (Rep)
    9. Thomas M. Mackin Sr. (Dem)
    10. Pamela Macklin (Dem)
    11. Derek MacMillan (Rep)
    12. Kevin Madden (Dem)
    13. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    14. Kathleen Madonna-Emmerling (Dem)
    15. Matthew Mager (Dem)
    16. Jane B Magne (Rep)
    17. Anthony Maguire (Rep)
    18. Joseph S. Maher II (Rep)
    19. Marilyn Maher (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    20. Mariam Mahmud (Dem, Rep)
    21. Steven M. Maiden (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    22. Patricia A. Maisano (Dem)
    23. Jonathan Majernik (Dem, Rep)
    24. Abby Major (Rep)
    25. Maureen Malick (Rep)
    26. Jason Maloney (Dem)
    27. Stephen M. Mancini (Rep)
    28. Elysia J. Mancini Duerr (Dem)
    29. Ronald Manescu (Dem, Rep)
    30. Thomas M. Mangan (Dem)
    31. Carmen Maniaci (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    32. John Manning (Dem)
    33. Kerri Manning-Freeo (Rep)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    34. Charles Bernard Manns II (Dem)
    35. Kristin Marcell (Dem, Rep)
    36. Shawn Marcellino (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    37. Charlie Marcozzi (Rep)
    38. Anthony Marfia (Dem)
    39. Karen Marietti (Dem)
    40. Earl Markey (Rep)
    41. Fatu Badiane Markey (Dem, Rep)
    42. Nickolis Andrew Markov (Dem)
    43. Justin Marks (Dem)
    44. Stratton P Marmarou (Dem)
    45. John A. Marshall (Rep)
    46. Doug Marsico (Rep)
    47. Armand A Martin (Dem, Rep)
    48. Barbara Martin (Dem)
    49. Liza Martin (Rep)
    50. Sylvia J. Martinelli (Dem)
    51. Keith E. Martinez (Dem)
    52. ToniAnne V. Martinez (Dem)
    53. Micholas C Martini (Dem, Rep)
    54. Ina Jean Marton (Rep)
    55. Carol C. Martsolf (Dem)
    56. Joseph J Marx Jr (Dem)
    57. Michael Mascaro (Dem, Rep)
    58. John F. Mathews (Rep)
    59. Aaron Mathis (Dem)
    60. Allison Mathis (Dem)
    61. Michael Matlos (Dem)
    62. Christopher R. Mattox (Rep)
    63. Christopher R. Mattox (Dem)
    64. Mike Mattson (Rep)
    65. Paul Mattus (Rep)
    66. Stephen R Maund (Dem, Rep)
    67. Vanessa Maurer (Rep)
    68. Kimberly Lackner Mauro (Rep)
    69. Regina Mauro (Rep)
    70. Marie A Maximovich
    71. Kelly B. Maxwell (Dem)
    72. Tim May (Rep)
    73. Matthew S. Mayes (Rep)
    74. Jennifer Mazzocco (Dem)
    75. Harry Mcalpin Sr (Dem)
    76. Susan Mcatee Brochet (Rep)
    77. Donald Mcaviney (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    78. Robert McBeth (Rep)
    79. Leslie McBride (Dem, Rep)
    80. Stephanie Mcburrows (Dem)
    81. Cateria R McCabe (Dem)
    82. Dolores E. Mccabe (Dem)
    83. Scarlett Mccahill (Dem)
    84. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    85. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    86. Dave Mccann (Rep)
    87. Charles McCarthy (Dem)
    88. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    89. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    90. Dorothy McCartney (Dem)
    91. Kirk McCaslin (Rep)
    92. Theodore T. Mccleary (Dem)
    93. Richard B. Mcclintock (Rep)
    94. Rick McClure (Rep)
    95. Michael McCormack (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    96. Michael J. Mccrea (Rep)
    97. Chris Mccune (Dem)
    98. Chris Mccune (Rep)
    99. Joelisa L. McDonald (Dem)
    100. Judy McFadden (Rep)
    101. Thomas A. Mcfadden (Rep)
    102. Michael McGeehan (Rep)
    103. Gerard J. Mcgettigan (Rep)
    104. Shawn P McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    105. Joe Mcginn (Rep)
    106. Peter A. McGinty (Dem)
    107. Robert Mcgrath (Dem)
    108. Maureen McGraw-Desmet (Dem, Rep)
    109. Patrick J. McGuigan (Rep)
    110. Kimberly Mckay (Rep)
    111. Kimberly Mckay (Dem)
    112. Michael D. McKechnie (Dem)
    113. Erica McKee (Rep)
    114. Daniel McKelvey (Dem)
    115. Jay E. McKelvey (Dem)
    116. Kevin R. McKelvey (Dem)
    117. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    118. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    119. Patrick F. Mckenna Jr (Dem)
    120. Artrena L McKenzie (Dem)
    121. Kaitlin Mckenzie (Dem)
    122. William E. McLaughlin (Dem)
    123. William Robert McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    124. W. Ross McLennan (Dem, Rep)
    125. Robert A. Mcmahon Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    126. James A. McMeeking (Rep)
    127. Patrick J. Mcmenamin (Rep)
    128. Andrew T McMillan (Dem)
    129. Michael McMullen (Dem)
    130. Myron Mcneely (Dem)
    131. Dan McPhillips (Rep)
    132. Timothy W. Mcrea (Rep)
    133. Patricia S. McVaugh (Rep)
    134. Katey Maureen Mcverry (Dem)
    135. Jennifer McWilliams (Rep)
    136. Karen L. McWilliams (Dem)
    137. Shawn P. McWilliams (Rep)
    138. Brock A. Meanor (Rep)
    139. James R. Means, Jr. (Rep)
    140. Stephen Mehlo (Dem)
    141. Shanin Melasecca (Rep)
    142. Frank Meledandri Jr. (Rep)
    143. Lauren A. Melfa Catanzarite (Dem)
    144. Jason Mell (Dem, Rep)
    145. Julianna Merback Burdo (Rep)
    146. Brian Mercadante (Rep)
    147. Elizabeth Merchant Gory (Rep)
    148. Donna J. Mercuri (Dem)
    149. James J. Merkins Jr (Rep)
    150. James J. Merkins Jr (Dem)
    151. Barry H. Merlino (Rep)
    152. Russell Alan Mervine (Rep)
    153. Jack Meyer (Dem, Rep)
    154. Peter Meyer (Dem)
    155. Salauddin Miah (Dem)
    156. Patricia J Michael (Dem)
    157. Thomas J. Michael (Dem)
    158. Keith Doyle Micucci (Dem, Rep)
    159. Lisa Middleman (Dem, Rep)
    160. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    161. George Mihalyi (Dem)
    162. Gail Dobson Mikush (Dem)
    163. Jeanine Robinson Miles (Dem, Rep)
    164. Sheila L. Miles (Dem)
    165. Brian W. Militzer (Dem)
    166. Ann M. Miller (Rep)
    167. Carol J. Miller (Rep)
    168. Eileen Miller (Dem)
    169. Hurey Miller (Dem, Rep)
    170. Kate Miller (Dem)
    171. Michelle Miller (Dem)
    172. Raymond Miller (Dem)
    173. Sabreena Miller (Dem)
    174. Todd Miller (Dem)
    175. James E. Miller, Jr. (Dem)
    176. Thomas G. Miller, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    177. Christopher Millevoi (Rep)
    178. Mike Millo (Dem, Rep)
    179. Louis A. Mincarelli (D/R)
    180. Michael J. Minch (Rep)
    181. Marion Minick (Dem)
    182. John Mininger (Rep)
    183. Kristi Minnick (Dem, Rep)
    184. Linda Mirales-Moran (Rep)
    185. Christine Misback (Dem)
    186. Beth Miscichowski (Rep)
    187. Joshua Miser (Dem)
    188. Kaylyn Mitchell (Dem, Rep)
    189. Rachel Mitchell (Dem)
    190. Rachel Mitchell (Rep)
    191. Joseph Mixter (Dem)
    192. David Mizgorski (Rep)
    193. Christopher E Moakley (Rep)
    194. Mark Moffa (Dem)
    195. Mark Moffa (Dem)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    196. Michael K. Molinaro (Rep)
    197. Marty Molloy (Dem)
    198. Sheree Monroe (Rep)
    199. Sheree Monroe (Dem)
    200. Mitchell S. Montani, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    201. Amy Montgomery (Rep)
    202. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    203. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    204. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    205. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    206. Joyce Moore (Dem)
    207. Mark J Moore (Dem)
    208. Paul Morack, Jr. (Rep)
    209. Patrick J Moran (Dem)
    210. Christina Tori Morgan (Rep)
    211. Timothy Morgan (Dem, Rep)
    212. James P. Morgan III (Dem, Rep)
    213. Brooke Morita (Rep)
    214. Jim Morosetti (Dem)
    215. June Morris (Rep)
    216. Kristi Ann Morris (Rep)
    217. Lisa Morris (Dem)
    218. Michael S. Morris (Rep)
    219. Kevin M. Morrissey (Dem)
    220. Colleen P. Morrone (Rep)
    221. Cynthia Morrow (Dem, Rep)
    222. Donald Morrow (Dem)
    223. Thomas Morse (Rep)
    224. Beth Mosley (Dem)
    225. Tinu Moss (Rep)
    226. Tinu Moss (Dem)
    227. Cynthia Mota (Dem)
    228. Jim Motznik (Dem, Rep)
    229. Robert Mould (Dem)
    230. Betsy J. Moyer (Rep)
    231. Joe Muha (Rep)
    232. Ernest Gordon Muller (Dem)
    233. Colleen Mullin (Dem)
    234. Peter Mullins (Dem)
    235. Roger Mullins (Rep)
    236. Patricia Fuentes Mulqueen (Dem, Rep)
    237. Patrick Mundy (Dem)
    238. Robin M. Mungo (Dem, Rep)
    239. Joshua Munn (Dem)
    240. Cynthia Murphy (Dem)
    241. Joseph Patrick Murphy (Rep)
    242. David Murray (Dem, Rep)
    243. Judy S. Musto (Rep)
    244. Larry Mutschler II (Rep)
    245. Maggy Myers (Dem)
    246. Luke Myslinski (Rep)
    247. Ray Myslinski (Dem)
  24. N
    1. Michelle Naccarati-Chapkis (Dem)
    2. Catherine Nadirov (Dem, Rep)
    3. Sumana Naik (Dem)
    4. Anette Nance (Dem)
    5. Santo Napoli (Dem)
    6. Maria Napolitano (Rep)
    7. Theresa Napson-Williams (Rep)
    8. Theresa Napson-Williams (Dem)
    9. Robert A. Narcavage (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    10. Ralph D. Narcisi (Rep)
    11. Rody Nash (Rep)
    12. Stratton Nash (Dem, Rep)
    13. William Nathan (Dem)
    14. Joan Neal (Dem)
    15. Joseph W. Neary (Dem)
    16. Elizabeth Nease (Dem, Rep)
    17. Jamie Nee (Rep)
    18. Michael Neely (Dem)
    19. Bobbie Neese (Dem, Rep)
    20. Jeff Neff (Rep)
    21. John Drew Neilson (Rep)
    22. Sonja Nekoumand (Rep)
    23. Chuck Nelson (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    24. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    25. Stephen Nemeth (Dem)
    26. Mary E. Nesby (Dem)
    27. Jonathan Neumann (Dem)
    28. Ron Neurohr (Dem)
    29. Samantha Newell (Dem)
    30. Justin S. Newman (Dem)
    31. Chad Nicholson (Dem)
    32. Raymond J. Nickson (Rep)
    33. Duane Nicol (Dem)
    34. Jennifer Nicolas (Rep)
    35. Jarrett Niecgorski (Rep)
    36. Walter Niedermeyer (Rep)
    37. Chris Nielsen (Dem)
    38. Jim Nietupski (Rep)
    39. Jim Niwinski (Rep)
    40. No Candidate (Rep)
    41. No Candidate (Dem)
    42. No Candidate (Dem)
    43. No Candidate (Dem)
    44. No Candidate (Dem)
    45. No Candidate (Rep)
    46. No Candidate (Rep)
    47. No Candidate (Dem)
    48. No Candidate (Rep)
    49. No Candidate (Dem)
    50. No Candidate (Rep)
    51. No Candidate (Dem)
    52. No Candidate (Rep)
    53. No Candidate (Dem)
    54. No Candidate (Rep)
    55. No Candidate (Dem)
    56. No Candidate (Rep)
    57. No Candidate (Dem)
    58. No Candidate (Rep)
    59. No Candidate (Dem)
    60. No Candidate (Rep)
    61. No Candidate (Dem)
    62. No Candidate (Rep)
    63. No Candidate (Dem)
    64. No Candidate (Rep)
    65. No Candidate (Dem)
    66. No Candidate (Dem)
    67. No Candidate (Rep)
    68. No Candidate (Dem)
    69. No Candidate (Dem)
    70. No Candidate (Rep)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Rep)
    73. No Candidate (Rep)
    74. No Candidate (Dem)
    75. No Candidate (Dem)
    76. No Candidate (Rep)
    77. No Candidate (Rep)
    78. No Candidate (Rep)
    79. No Candidate (Dem)
    80. No Candidate (Dem)
    81. No Candidate (Dem)
    82. No Candidate (Dem)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Dem)
    85. No Candidate (Dem)
    86. No Candidate (Dem)
    87. No Candidate (Dem)
    88. No Candidate (Rep)
    89. No Candidate (Dem)
    90. No Candidate (Dem)
    91. No Candidate (Dem)
    92. No Candidate (Dem)
    93. No Candidate (Dem)
    94. No Candidate (Dem)
    95. No Candidate (Dem)
    96. No Candidate (Rep)
    97. No Candidate (Dem)
    98. No Candidate (Dem)
    99. No Candidate (Rep)
    100. No Candidate (Rep)
    101. No Candidate (Dem)
    102. No Candidate (Rep)
    103. No Candidate (Dem)
    104. No Candidate (Dem)
    105. No Candidate (Rep)
    106. No Candidate (Dem)
    107. No Candidate (Rep)
    108. No Candidate (Dem)
    109. No Candidate (Rep)
    110. No Candidate (Rep)
    111. No Candidate (Dem)
    112. No Candidate (Dem)
    113. No Candidate (Dem)
    114. No Candidate (Dem)
    115. No Candidate (Dem)
    116. No Candidate (Rep)
    117. No Candidate (Dem)
    118. No Candidate (Dem)
    119. No Candidate (Rep)
    120. No Candidate (Dem)
    121. No Candidate (Dem)
    122. No Candidate (Rep)
    123. No Candidate (Dem)
    124. No Candidate (Dem)
    125. No Candidate (Dem)
    126. No Candidate (Dem)
    127. No Candidate (Rep)
    128. No Candidate (Dem)
    129. No Candidate (Dem)
    130. No Candidate (Dem)
    131. No Candidate (Rep)
    132. No Candidate (Rep)
    133. No Candidate (Dem)
    134. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    135. No Candidate (Rep)
    136. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    137. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    138. No Candidate (Rep)
    139. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    140. No Candidate (Rep)
    141. No Candidate (Rep)
    142. No Candidate (Rep)
    143. No Candidate (Rep)
    144. No Candidate (Rep)
    145. No Candidate (Dem)
    146. No Candidate (Dem)
    147. No Candidate (Rep)
    148. No Candidate (Dem)
    149. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    150. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    151. No Candidate (Rep)
    152. No Candidate (Dem)
    153. No Candidate (Dem)
    154. No Candidate (Dem)
    155. No Candidate (Dem)
    156. No Candidate (Dem)
    157. No Candidate (Rep)
    158. No Candidate (Dem)
    159. No Candidate (Dem)
    160. No Candidate (Dem)
    161. No Candidate (Dem)
    162. No Candidate (Dem)
    163. No Candidate (Rep)
    164. No Candidate (Rep)
    165. No Candidate (Dem)
    166. No Candidate (Dem)
    167. No Candidate (Dem)
    168. No Candidate (Dem)
    169. No Candidate (Dem)
    170. No Candidate (Rep)
    171. No Candidate (Dem)
    172. No Candidate (Dem)
    173. No Candidate (Rep)
    174. No Candidate (Dem)
    175. No Candidate (Rep)
    176. No Candidate (Dem)
    177. No Candidate (Rep)
    178. No Candidate (Rep)
    179. No Candidate (Dem)
    180. No Candidate (Dem)
    181. No Candidate (Rep)
    182. No Candidate (Dem)
    183. No Candidate (Rep)
    184. No Candidate (Dem)
    185. No Candidate (Dem)
    186. No Candidate (Rep)
    187. No Candidate (Rep)
    188. No Candidate (Rep)
    189. No Candidate (Rep)
    190. No Candidate (Dem)
    191. No Candidate (Dem)
    192. No Candidate (Dem)
    193. No Candidate (Dem)
    194. No Candidate (Dem)
    195. No Candidate (Rep)
    196. No Candidate (Rep)
    197. No Candidate (Rep)
    198. No Candidate (Rep)
    199. No Candidate (Dem)
    200. No Candidate (Dem)
    201. No Candidate (Dem)
    202. No Candidate (Rep)
    203. No Candidate (Dem)
    204. No Candidate (Dem)
    205. No Candidate (Rep)
    206. No Candidate (Dem)
    207. No Candidate (Dem)
    208. No Candidate (Rep)
    209. No Candidate (Dem)
    210. No Candidate (Rep)
    211. No Candidate (Dem)
    212. No Candidate (Dem)
    213. No Candidate (Rep)
    214. No Candidate (Dem)
    215. No Candidate (Dem)
    216. No Candidate (Dem)
    217. No Candidate (dem)
    218. No Candidate (Dem)
    219. No Candidate (Dem)
    220. No Candidate (Rep)
    221. No Candidate (Rep)
    222. No Candidate (Rep)
    223. No Candidate (Rep)
    224. No Candidate (Rep)
    225. No Candidate (Rep)
    226. No Candidate (Dem)
    227. No Candidate (Rep)
    228. No Candidate (Rep)
    229. No Candidate (Rep)
    230. No Candidate (Rep)
    231. No Candidate (Rep)
    232. No Candidate (Rep)
    233. No Candidate (Rep)
    234. No Candidate (Rep)
    235. No Candidate (Rep)
    236. No Candidate (Rep)
    237. No Candidate (Rep)
    238. No Candidate (Rep)
    239. No Candidate (Dem)
    240. No Candidate (Rep)
    241. No Candidate (Rep)
    242. No Candidate (Rep)
    243. No Candidate (Rep)
    244. No Candidate (Rep)
    245. No Candidate (Rep)
    246. No Candidate (Dem)
    247. No Candidate (Dem)
    248. No Candidate (Rep)
    249. No Candidate (Rep)
    250. No Candidate (Rep)
    251. No Candidate (Rep)
    252. No Candidate (Rep)
    253. No Candidate (Dem)
    254. No Candidate (Dem)
    255. No Candidate (Dem)
    256. No Candidate (Dem)
    257. No Candidate (Dem)
    258. No Candidate (Dem)
    259. No Candidate (Dem)
    260. No Candidate (Dem)
    261. No Candidate (Rep)
    262. No Candidate (Rep)
    263. No Candidate (Rep)
    264. No Candidate (Rep)
    265. No Candidate (Rep)
    266. No Candidate (Rep)
    267. No Candidate (Rep)
    268. No Candidate (Rep)
    269. No Candidate (Dem)
    270. No Candidate (Dem)
    271. No Candidate (Dem)
    272. No Candidate (Dem)
    273. No Candidate (Dem)
    274. No Candidate (Rep)
    275. No Candidate (Rep)
    276. No Candidate (Rep)
    277. No Candidate (Rep)
    278. No Candidate (Dem)
    279. No Candidate (Dem)
    280. No Candidate (Rep)
    281. No Candidate (Dem)
    282. No Candidate (Dem)
    283. No Candidate (Rep)
    284. No Candidate (Rep)
    285. No Candidate (Rep)
    286. No Candidate (Rep)
    287. No Candidate (Rep)
    288. No Candidate (Dem)
    289. No Candidate (Dem)
    290. No Candidate (Dem)
    291. No Candidate (Rep)
    292. No Candidate (Dem)
    293. No Candidate (Dem)
    294. No Candidate (Dem)
    295. No Candidate (Dem)
    296. No Candidate (Rep)
    297. No Candidate (Rep)
    298. No Candidate (Rep)
    299. No Candidate (Rep)
    300. No Candidate (Rep)
    301. No Candidate (Rep)
    302. No Candidate (Rep)
    303. No Candidate Filed
    304. Angela M. Nober (Dem, Rep)
    305. Eileen Noelle White (Rep)
    306. Brian Paul Nolan (Rep)
    307. Joseph Nolan (Rep)
    308. Linda Nolan (Dem)
    309. Mark Nolan (Dem)
    310. Douglas Nolfi (Dem)
    311. Christine E Norman (Rep)
    312. Joseph Noro (Rep)
    313. Patricia E. Notaro (Dem)
    314. Nicole M. Novak (Rep)
    315. Jim Nowalk (Dem)
    316. Richard Nucci (Dem)
    317. Carrie Nuss-McCaffrey (Rep)
  25. O
    1. Jack O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Patrick P. O'Connell (Rep)
    3. Ray O'Connell (Dem)
    4. Maureen O'Connor (Rep)
    5. Robert E. O'Connor (Rep)
    6. David A. O'Donnell (Dem)
    7. David O'Donnell (Dem, Rep)
    8. Lindsey Dawn O'Donnell (Dem)
    9. Ryan O'Donnell (Dem)
    10. Dennis E. O'Keefe (Rep)
    11. Eileen L. O'Malley (Dem)
    12. Daniel J. O'Mara (Rep)
    13. Monica Kaeline O'Neil (Rep)
    14. Robert R. O'Neil (Rep)
    15. June O'Neill (Rep)
    16. Susan O'Neill (Dem)
    17. Brian O'Rourke (Rep)
    18. John Oakes (Rep)
    19. Gallus Obert (Dem, Rep)
    20. LeeAnne OBrien (Dem, Rep)
    21. Kenneth A. Obusek (Dem)
    22. Aaron Ockimey (Dem)
    23. Letitia M. Ockimey (Dem)
    24. David Odom (Dem)
    25. Oyindamola Odunjo (Dem)
    26. Cheryl Oessenich (Rep)
    27. Richard P. Oflynn Jr (Rep)
    28. Chase Ogbum (Rep)
    29. Herb Ohliger (Dem, Rep)
    30. Oswald Okebate (Rep)
    31. John Oliver (Rep)
    32. John S. Oliverio (Dem)
    33. Walter R. Omlor, Jr (Dem)
    34. Mark Oney (Dem)
    35. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    36. Richard G. Opiela (Dem, Rep)
    37. Andrew Ordover (Dem, Rep)
    38. Xander Orenstein (Dem)
    39. Thomas Orlando (Rep)
    40. John Orndorff (Dem)
    41. Jennifer Lynn Ortiz (Dem, Rep)
    42. Dawn Ostrander (Dem)
    43. James D. Ott (Rep)
    44. Jason Overly (Dem)
    45. Mary Owens (Dem)
    46. Raymond J. Owens (Rep)
    47. David D. Oxley (Dem)
    48. Vicky Ozgun (Dem)
  26. P
    1. Justin Peter Pacansky (Rep)
    2. John R Padova (Dem)
    3. Susan Paff (Rep)
    4. Jackie Page (Dem)
    5. Amanda J. Pagnotta (Dem)
    6. Mark Paikoff (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    7. John R. Palcsey (Dem)
    8. Yota Palli (Dem, Rep)
    9. John Palmer (Dem)
    10. Kathleen Palmer (Dem)
    11. Patrick Palmer (Dem)
    12. Robert J. Palmosina (Dem)
    13. Linda L. Palsky (Dem)
    14. Tom Pangburn (Rep)
    15. Daniel R. Paoly (Rep)
    16. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    17. Joseph G. Papaleo (Rep)
    18. George J. Pappas (Rep)
    19. John Paravati (Rep)
    20. Lauren Pareti (Dem)
    21. Anne Marie Parisi (Dem)
    22. Jeffrey Park (Rep)
    23. Derek Parker (Rep)
    24. John Parker (Rep)
    25. Jon Parker (Dem)
    26. Ted Parker (Dem)
    27. Teresa A. Parker (Dem)
    28. Louise Parkhill (Dem)
    29. Nancy Parks (Rep)
    30. Louis F. Robin Parrilla (Dem)
    31. Kathleen Parsons (Dem, Rep)
    32. William Pascale (Rep)
    33. Jonathan Paslay (Dem)
    34. Jonathan Paslay (Rep)
    35. Patricia A. Pasquantonio (Dem)
    36. Robert Pasquantonio (Dem)
    37. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    38. Cheryl Patalano (Dem)
    39. Prajakta Patankar (Dem, Rep)
    40. Bhavmi Patel (Dem)
    41. Jiten Patel (Dem, Rep)
    42. Geralyn Paterson (Dem)
    43. Geralyn Paterson (Rep)
    44. Alok Patnaik (Rep)
    45. Andre L. Patterson (Dem)
    46. Russell Patterson (Dem)
    47. Richard A. Pattinato (Dem)
    48. Judith Patton (Rep)
    49. Regina B. Patton (Rep)
    50. Alauddin Patwary (Dem)
    51. Laura Paul (Dem)
    52. Bernadette Paulovich (Dem)
    53. Bruce E Paulus (Dem)
    54. Alice Paylor-Dais (Dem)
    55. Olivia T. Payne (Dem)
    56. Marcia M. Pearson (Dem)
    57. Trevor D. Pearson (Dem)
    58. Tracey Pedersen (Dem)
    59. Daniel M. Peluso (Dem)
    60. Michael Pendel (Dem)
    61. Michael Penn (Dem)
    62. Michael Penn (Dem)
    63. Val Pennington (Dem)
    64. June M Pepe (Rep)
    65. June M Pepe (Dem)
    66. Brendan Peppard (Rep)
    67. Jim Pepper (Dem, Rep)
    68. Kathleen Percetti (Rep)
    69. Nicole Percetti (Rep)
    70. Coletta A. Perry (Dem)
    71. James S. Perry (Dem)
    72. Randy Perry (Rep)
    73. Rebecca Perry (Dem)
    74. Rebecca Perry (Rep)
    75. Wayne F. Perry (Dem, Rep)
    76. Louis R Perugini (Rep)
    77. Charles "Chuck" Peruto (Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    78. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    79. Ronald Peters (Rep)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    80. Marsha Peterson (Dem)
    81. Justin J. Petrolla (Dem)
    82. Michael "Mick" Petrucci (Dem, Rep)
    83. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    84. Steven Russell Pettit (Dem, Rep)
    85. Joe Pettyjohn (Dem, Rep)
    86. William Phelps (Rep)
    87. Nick Philippides (Dem)
    88. Joanne Phillips (Dem)
    89. Marshall Piccinini (Dem)
    90. Lisa M. Pietrusza (Dem)
    91. Albert Pifer (Dem)
    92. Karen Pilarski-Pastor (Dem)
    93. Dominic A. Pileggi (Rep)
    94. Joe Pilieri (Rep)
    95. Antonio Pineda (Rep)
    96. Len Pinto (Rep)
    97. Jim Pio (Rep)
    98. Jamie Piotrowski (Dem)
    99. William M Pipolo, Jr (Rep)
    100. Matthew J. Pirolli (Dem)
    101. Jason Pirring (Dem)
    102. Lisa Pitchford (Dem)
    103. Edward C. Plasha (Rep)
    104. Somarajan K. Plavilayil (Dem)
    105. James Plummer (Rep)
    106. Michael D. Pohl (Rep)
    107. Keith Polick (Rep)
    108. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    109. Larry W. Pollick (Dem, Rep)
    110. David Poluszejko (Rep)
    111. Victoria Laird Pongrace (Rep)
    112. Kristen A. Pontello (Rep)
    113. Amy Popkin (Dem)
    114. Frank Porco (Dem)
    115. Chuck Porter (Rep)
    116. Kayla Portis (Dem)
    117. Michael J. Post (Dem, Rep)
    118. Frederick J. Potter (Rep)
    119. Faye L. Powell (Dem)
    120. James Patrick Powell (Dem)
    121. M. Colleen Powell (Rep)
    122. M. Colleen Powell (Dem)
    123. Robert Powers (Rep)
    124. Lucille Pratt (Dem)
    125. Frank C Prazenica Jr (Dem)
    126. Frederick Prendergast (Rep)
    127. Charles Pressler (Rep)
    128. Barbara Thomson (Dem)
    129. Amanda L. Priano (Dem, Rep)
    130. William H. Price, III (Dem)
    131. Anita Prizio (Dem)
    132. Tarah Probst (Dem)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    133. Shannon Prown (Dem)
    134. Shirley Purcival (Rep)
    135. Jennifer Lynn Pusateri (Dem)
    136. Susie Puskar (Dem)
    137. Alia M. Pustorino (Dem)
    138. Tracy L. Pustover (Dem, Rep)
    139. Marion Pyzik (Rep)
    140. Marion Pyzik (Dem)
  27. Q
    1. Barbara Quinby (Rep)
    2. John Quigley (Rep)
    3. Scott Quinn (Rep)
  28. R
    1. Albert E. Race (Dem)
    2. Nicholas Radoycis (Dem)
    3. Susan Radzanowski (Dem)
    4. Chad Rager (Dem)
    5. Kathleen Raines (Dem)
    6. Rahul Rajan (Dem)
    7. Roy Rakszawski (Dem, Rep)
    8. Joan Ramage Macdonald (Dem, Rep)
    9. Tim Ramos (Rep)
    10. Virginia A. Ramos (Dem)
    11. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    12. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    13. Anthony Andreas Rash (Dem, Rep)
    14. Maggie Rash (Rep)
    15. Santo Raso (Dem, Rep)
    16. Omar Ray (Dem)
    17. Maryellen Raymond (Rep)
    18. Kim Razzano (Rep)
    19. Brian Rea (Dem, Rep)
    20. David L. Rea (Rep)
    21. Walter Bok Read (Dem)
    22. Mary E Reardon (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    23. Frank Redding (Rep)
    24. Frank Redding (Dem)
    25. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    26. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    27. PJ Redmond (D/R)
    28. Darnika Reed (Dem)
    29. Donna Reed (Dem)
    30. Tracey Reed (Dem)
    31. Lujuan Reeves (Dem)
    32. Rosia Reid (Dem)
    33. Margaret Reif (Dem)
    34. Mary Joy Reinartz (Dem, Rep)
    35. Alexander Reincke (Rep)
    36. Alexander Reincke (Dem)
    37. Samantha Reiner (Rep)
    38. Valerie Reinthaler (Dem)
    39. Judi Reiss (Dem)
    40. Kay Reiss (Dem)
    41. David Renfrew (Rep)
    42. Thomas J. Rengers (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Etna Mayor
    43. Edward Renner (Rep)
    44. Todd Renner (Rep)
    45. Brittany Reno (Dem)
    46. Harris J. Resnick (Rep)
    47. Sadie Lee Restivo (Dem)
    48. Tina Leifer Rettig (Dem)
    49. Alan L Rex (Dem, Rep)
    50. Christen Rexing (Dem)
    51. Jeffrey C. Reynolds (Dem)
    52. Jaclyn M. Rhoads (Dem)
    53. Robert E. Rhoderick Jr. (Dem)
    54. Kevin Rhule (Rep)
    55. Rebecca Rhynhart (Dem)
      candidate for City Controller
    56. Larry Rice (Rep)
    57. Marie Richards (Rep)
    58. Christine M. Richardson (Dem)
    59. Louella Richardson (Dem)
    60. Nicole Richardson (Dem)
    61. Renee M. Richardson (Dem)
    62. Diane Richino (Dem, Rep)
    63. David P. Ricupero (Dem)
    64. Val Ridge (Dem)
    65. Vincent L. Ridilla (Dem)
    66. Kyle Riedy (Dem)
    67. Lisa Riley (Dem)
    68. Luke Riley (Dem)
    69. Shawn D. Riley (Rep)
    70. Stacie L. Riley (Rep)
    71. Thomas Riley (Dem)
    72. William S. Riley (Dem)
    73. Eileen Rimmer (Rep)
    74. Bert Rinehimer (Rep)
    75. Bert Rinehimer (Dem)
    76. Daniel P. Ring (Dem, Rep)
    77. David Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    78. Jacqueline Rivera (Rep)
    79. Kim J. Rivera (Dem, Rep)
    80. Christopher L. Riviello (Dem)
    81. Christopher L. Riviello (Rep)
    82. Liana Roadcloud (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    83. David Robb (Rep)
    84. Kenneth S. Robb (Dem)
    85. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    86. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    87. Ashley Roberts (Dem)
    88. Barbara A. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    89. Donna R. Roberts (Rep)
    90. Jody Roberts (Dem)
    91. Michele Y. Roberts (Dem)
    92. Wendy B. Roberts (Dem)
    93. Wendy B. Roberts (Rep)
    94. Joel Robertson (Rep)
    95. Alfred Robinson Jr (Dem)
    96. Alvin B Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    97. Amy Joy Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    98. David Lee Robinson (Dem)
    99. Ernest Robinson (Rep)
    100. Robin Robinson (Dem)
    101. Viki Neushawn Robinson (Dem)
    102. Ruby Robinson Munden (Dem)
    103. Patti Rodgers Morrisette (Rep)
    104. Beth Rodman (Rep)
    105. Betty Rodriguez (Dem)
    106. Carlos Rodriguez (Dem, Rep)
    107. Erik Rodriguez (Dem)
    108. Joseph Rogan (Dem)
    109. Jay Rohatgi (Dem, Rep)
    110. Wayne Rohner (Dem)
    111. Wayne Rohner (Rep)
    112. Robin Rokicka (Rep)
    113. Elizabeth O. Romaine (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    114. Andy Roman (Rep)
    115. Kimberly A. Roman (Rep)
    116. Craig A. Romanovich (Dem)
    117. Avery Rome (Dem)
    118. Michael J. Roosevelt (Dem, Rep)
    119. Stefan Roots (Dem)
    120. Stephen J. Ropski (Dem)
    121. Akilah Rosal (Dem)
    122. Peter J Rosario (Dem)
    123. Steven W. Rose (Dem)
    124. Donald E. Rosenberger (Rep)
    125. Matthew Ross (Dem)
    126. Leslie Rossi (Rep)
    127. Pete Rosswaag (Dem)
    128. Kristy Rothenberger (Dem)
    129. Alita A. Rovito (D/R)
    130. Danelle Roy (Rep)
    131. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    132. Steven Rudnitsky (Rep)
    133. Mark Rudy (Rep)
    134. Matthew V. Rudzki (Dem, Rep)
    135. Will Rufe (Dem)
    136. Michael Ruggieri (Rep)
    137. Michael Ruggieri (Dem)
    138. Donna Ruggiero (Rep)
    139. Matt Ruggiero (Rep)
    140. Hector Ruiz (Dem)
    141. Zena Ruiz (Dem)
    142. Alma Ruiz Smith (Dem)
    143. William A. Rumpf (Rep)
    144. Kristen Runge (Dem)
    145. Jason Russell (Rep)
    146. Melissa L. Russell (Dem)
    147. Michael F. Russo Jr (Rep)
    148. Richard E. Rutter (Dem)
    149. Bob Ryan (Dem)
    150. John Ryba (Dem)
    151. Jim Ryder (Rep)
    152. William E Ryker, Jr. (Rep)
  29. S
    1. Toby Sabatine (Dem)
    2. Cynthia Sabatini (Rep)
    3. Patrick M. Sable (Dem, Rep)
    4. Robert Sacks (Rep)
    5. Bill Sadow (Rep)
    6. Tony Sadowski (Dem, Rep)
    7. Gina Sage (Rep)
    8. Mohammed Sajjad (Dem)
    9. Roxanne Sakoian Eichler (Dem, Rep)
    10. Ronald Sakolsky (Rep)
    11. Fady Salloum (Dem, Rep)
    12. Patty Salva (Rep)
    13. Paul Salvatore (Rep)
    14. Mark M. Sander (Rep)
    15. Jerry Sanders (Dem)
    16. Steven A. Sandone (Dem)
    17. Steven A. Sandone (Rep)
    18. Raymond Santarelli (Dem)
    19. Nicole Santella (Dem)
    20. Rashid Santiago (Dem, Rep)
    21. Karen Santoro (Dem)
    22. Natalie Santos (Dem)
    23. Michael R. Santucci (Dem, Rep)
    24. Catherine Sapp (Dem)
    25. Scott Saunders (Dem)
    26. Luke Savage (Dem)
    27. J. Todd Savarese (Rep)
    28. Jennifer Savka (Dem)
    29. Janice M. Sawicki (Dem)
    30. Joseph Saxton (Dem)
      candidate for Bristol Borough Mayor
    31. Lynne Saylor (Dem)
    32. Jill Sayre (Rep)
    33. Jonathan P Scaccia (Dem)
    34. Mary Scalerico (Dem)
    35. Delores Scales (Dem)
    36. Kimberly Scarpiello (Dem)
    37. William E. Schaefer (Rep)
    38. Cassandra Schaffer (Dem)
    39. Dave Schaffer (Rep)
    40. Loree Scharritter (Rep)
    41. Eileen Scheck (Dem)
    42. Erin M. Scheetz (Rep)
    43. Kathryn Schell (Dem)
    44. Robert D. Schellhaas (Dem)
    45. Joe Schember (Dem)
      candidate for City of Erie Mayor
    46. Edward A. Scheneck (Dem)
    47. Rich Schiffer (Dem)
    48. Rich Schiffer (Rep)
    49. Denise Schiller (Dem)
    50. Denise Schiller (Rep)
    51. Henry L. Schirmer, Jr. (Rep)
    52. John W. Schlachtun (Rep)
    53. Richard Schlameuss (Dem)
    54. Richard Schlameuss (Rep)
    55. Barbara A Schlegel (Rep)
    56. Harry R. Schlegel (Rep)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    57. Grant Schmidt (Rep)
    58. Robin Schmidt (Dem)
    59. Diane Schmitt (Rep)
    60. Virginia Bott Schneider (Rep)
    61. Jennifer Schnore (Dem, Rep)
    62. Jeralyn Walters Schoch (Rep)
    63. Ellyn M. Schoen (Dem)
    64. Henry "Hank" Schrandt (Dem)
    65. Scott H. Schricker (Dem, Rep)
    66. Michael Schroder (Rep)
    67. Duane Schulte (Dem)
    68. Kurt Schulthise (Dem)
    69. Allison Schultz (Dem, Rep)
    70. Tom Schulz (Rep)
    71. Michael Schummer (Dem)
    72. Michael D. Schurko (Rep)
    73. Angela Schwartz (Dem)
    74. Dana H. Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    75. Thomas C. Schwartzmier (Rep)
    76. Rita A. Schwarzmeier (Dem)
    77. Carolyn L. Schweiger (Rep)
    78. Carolyn Sciarrino (Dem, Rep)
    79. Joseph Alexander Scioscia, Jr. (Rep)
    80. Lisa Sciscio (Dem, Rep)
    81. Roseann M Scolieri (Dem)
    82. Mark J. Scorpion (Rep)
    83. Alex Scota (Dem)
    84. Carlton Scott (Dem)
    85. Elizabeth Scott (Dem)
    86. Kyley Scott (Dem, Rep)
    87. Robert Scott (Rep)
    88. Rodney J. Scott (Rep)
    89. Van A Scott Sr (Dem, Rep)
    90. William Scott (Rep)
    91. Walter A. Scott, III (Rep)
    92. Dawn Lee Seader (Rep)
    93. Stacy Seaman-Wertman (Dem, Rep)
    94. Jason F. Searock (Rep)
    95. Matthew Seavey (D/R)
    96. Marlene Sebastianelli (Grn)
    97. Larry R Sebring (Dem)
    98. Michelle Sedlak (Dem)
    99. Kenneth Seech (Dem)
    100. Nicholas Seibel (Dem)
    101. Robert W. Seibert Jr (Rep)
    102. David Seitz (Rep)
    103. Daniel R. Selfridge, Jr. (Rep)
    104. Millie Seliga (Dem)
    105. Vicki Sellers (Rep)
    106. Jennifer Senavaitis (Dem, Rep)
    107. Daniel Senchishin (Rep)
    108. Joseph Senko (Dem)
    109. Heidi Sentivan (Dem)
    110. Jerome Joseph Sepesy (Dem)
    111. Diane M Serfass (Dem)
    112. Diane M Serfass (Rep)
    113. David Seropian (Rep)
    114. Nancy Server (Dem)
    115. Joe Setton (Dem)
    116. Kristen L. Seymore (Dem)
    117. Kelly Sgattoni (Dem)
    118. Julia J Shaffer (Dem, Rep)
    119. Sheetal R. Shah-Jani (Rep)
    120. Sheetal R. Shah-Jani (Dem)
    121. Cynthia Shain (Dem, Rep)
    122. Mary Ann H. Shallet (Rep)
    123. Maria Uzair Shamsi (Dem)
    124. George Shandon (Dem)
    125. Brian Shank (Rep)
      candidate for Erie County Sheriff
    126. Edward Shannon (Rep)
    127. Mary Sharble (Dem, Rep)
    128. Jeffrey J. Sharer (Rep)
    129. Tracey M. Shavers (Dem)
    130. Annie Shaw (Dem, Rep)
    131. Carolyn Shaw-Dorph (Dem)
    132. Linda R Sheedy (Dem)
    133. Liz Sheehan (Dem, Rep)
    134. Gamal Sherif (Dem)
    135. Charles Shermer (Dem, Rep)
    136. Maraleen Shields (Dem, Rep)
    137. Wendy Bogart Shiffer (Dem)
    138. Jonathon Shiota (Dem, Rep)
    139. Ronald J. Shiwarski (Dem)
    140. Brian L Shoemaker (Rep)
    141. Kristin Shoemaker (Dem, Rep)
    142. Timothy Short (Rep)
    143. Stephanie M. Shortall (Rep)
    144. Casey L Shoub Sr (Dem)
    145. Stephen W. Shurgot (Dem)
    146. Nicholas V. Siano (Dem)
    147. Nicholas V. Siano (Rep)
    148. Kelly Sides (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    149. Michael Sidoti (Dem)
    150. Alan W. Sigafoos (Rep)
    151. Deborah Sigmund (Dem)
    152. Nicole Sigmund (Dem)
    153. S. Larry Sikorski (Dem)
    154. Frank Sill (Rep)
    155. Matt Silva (Dem)
    156. Steve Silverman (Dem)
    157. Christine Simcic (Dem, Rep)
    158. Alicia Simmons (Dem)
    159. Michael T. Simone (Dem, Rep)
    160. James Y. Simpkins Jr (Rep)
    161. Jason Singer (Rep)
    162. Mandal K. Singh (Dem)
    163. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    164. Tiffany Sizemore (Dem)
    165. Justin Skariah (Dem)
    166. Elaina Skiba (Dem)
    167. John Slaughter (Dem)
    168. Jennifer Slavicek (Dem)
    169. Linda Slemmer (Dem)
    170. Mark Sleppy (Dem)
    171. Kelly Slinger (Rep)
    172. Jesse Sloane (Dem)
    173. Thomas Slonaker (Dem)
    174. Timothy W. Sloss (Dem)
    175. Adam Smith (Dem, Rep)
    176. Alicia Smith (Dem)
    177. Brent Smith (Rep)
    178. Darren Smith (Rep)
    179. Gary L. Smith (Rep)
    180. James H. Smith Jr (Dem)
    181. Janet M Smith (Rep)
    182. Jovon R. Smith (Dem)
    183. Mackenzie W. Smith (D/R)
    184. Richard T. Smith (Dem)
    185. Robert E Smith Jr (Dem, Rep)
    186. Rory E. Smith (Rep)
    187. Tony Smith (Dem, Rep)
    188. Vincent Smith (Dem)
    189. William T. Smith (Dem)
    190. William Smith, III (Dem)
    191. Robert R Smith, Jr. (Rep)
    192. Sherry Smyth (Rep)
    193. Marlene E. Smythe (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    194. Whitney Snead (Dem)
    195. Edward Snee (Dem)
    196. William Snodgrass Jr. (Dem)
    197. Timmy F Snow (Rep)
    198. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    199. Elen Snyder (Dem)
    200. Emily Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    201. Sue A. Snyder (Rep)
    202. Stone Sobieralski (Rep)
    203. Thomas C. Sodano, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    204. Charles J Sodl (Dem)
    205. Eileen Solinas (Rep)
    206. Lydia T. Solomon (Dem)
    207. Norman M. Solomon (Dem, Rep)
    208. Robert Soltis (Rep)
    209. Gregory Soto (Rep)
    210. Randell Spackman (Dem)
    211. Randell Spackman (Rep)
    212. Thomas G. Spalter (Rep)
    213. Darryl Speicher (Dem)
    214. Frank Speidel (Rep)
    215. Noel Sperry (Rep)
    216. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    217. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
    218. Jennifer Spillane (Dem, Rep)
    219. Brian Spoales (Dem)
    220. Mark Springer (Rep)
    221. Iolanda Spruhde (Dem, Rep)
    222. Kevin Squires (Dem, Rep)
    223. Rabecca M. Sray (Dem)
    224. Hannah Stackawitz (Dem)
    225. Antonetta Stancu (Dem)
    226. Theresa Stankiewicz (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Controller
    227. Carrie R. Stare (Dem)
    228. Amir M Stark (Rep)
    229. Tyler Starkey (Rep)
    230. Julie (Rep)
    231. Marvin Steele (Rep)
    232. Sharon Steen (Dem)
    233. Joanna Steere (Dem, Rep)
    234. Melissa Lynne Girman Steffey (Rep)
    235. Matthew A Steigerwalt (Rep)
    236. Gregory A. Stein (Dem, Rep)
    237. Michael A Stein (Dem)
    238. Craig C. Stephens (Dem, Rep)
    239. Scott Stephenson (Dem)
    240. Michael A Stern (Rep)
    241. Michael A Stern (Dem)
    242. Susan Stern (Dem)
    243. Sharon Stetz (Dem)
    244. Clayton R. Steup (Rep)
    245. Tamika Stevens (Dem)
    246. Bob Stevenson (Dem)
    247. Margaret Stevick (Dem)
    248. George Stewart (Dem)
    249. Patrick Stewart (Dem, Rep)
    250. William G. Stewart Jr (Dem)
    251. Stacy Stewart-Keeler (Dem)
    252. James Stigale (Rep)
    253. Andy Stiner (Rep)
    254. Curtis Stockley (Dem)
    255. Edna Stockley (Dem)
    256. Randall R. Stoddard (Dem)
    257. Jayme Stoffer (Rep)
    258. Gregory P. Stokes (Rep)
    259. Marc Stolee (Dem)
    260. Philip C. Stoops (Dem)
    261. Traci A. Stotler (Rep)
    262. Martin Stovar (Dem, Rep)
    263. Erika Strassburger (Dem)
    264. Clark Strasser (Rep)
    265. John M. Stratz (Dem)
    266. Robert Strauss (Dem, Rep)
    267. Michael Straw (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    268. Angela D. Stribling (Dem)
    269. Donald Struckle (Rep)
    270. Karen Struckle (Rep)
    271. Nathan Strunk (Rep)
    272. Nathan Strunk (Dem)
    273. Paul J. Strus (Rep)
    274. Amy Bundy Stuart (Rep)
    275. Walter Stubbs (Dem)
    276. Ryan Sturgess (Dem)
    277. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    278. Megan Sullivan (Rep)
    279. Daniel R Sulman (Dem)
    280. Ron Surkin (Dem)
    281. Gregory C. Sutphin (Rep)
    282. Tammy L. Sutton (Rep)
    283. Tom Swan (Dem, Rep)
    284. Donald J. Swanson Jr (Rep)
    285. Deneen Swartzwelder (Dem)
    286. Sharon Linette Sweeney (Dem)
    287. William Sweeney (Rep)
    288. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    289. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    290. Jessica Swiech (Rep)
    291. Daniel F. Swisher (Dem)
    292. Walt Szablowski (Rep)
    293. Anthony H. Szmul (Dem)
    294. Vidya Szymkowiak (Rep)
  30. T
    1. Richard Taitt (Rep)
    2. Tamara Taliaferro (Dem)
    3. Alberta Sue Tallada (Dem)
    4. Thomas W. Tartaglio (D/R)
    5. Michael F. Tauro (Rep)
    6. Brandon Taylor (Dem)
    7. Chris Taylor (Rep)
    8. Gene Taylor (Rep)
    9. Hilary Wheatley Taylor (Dem)
    10. Holly K Taylor (Dem)
    11. Joanna Neeley Taylor (Dem)
    12. John Taylor (Dem)
    13. Joseph P. Taylor (Rep)
    14. Joy Taylor (Dem)
    15. Steven Robert Taylor (Rep)
    16. Yvette E. Taylor (Dem)
    17. Mahabubul A. Tayub (Dem)
    18. Diane Telly (Rep)
    19. Amy Terchick (Rep)
    20. Daniel Tercho (Rep)
    21. Mathew Tharakan (Rep)
    22. Matthew A. Thiel (Rep)
    23. Christian Thoma (Rep)
    24. David A Thomas (Rep)
    25. Deborah Thomas (Dem)
    26. John A. Thomas (Dem)
    27. Stephen J. Thomas (Dem)
    28. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    29. Tiffany Michelle Thomas-Smith (Dem, Rep)
    30. Candice Thompson (Dem)
    31. Caroline Thompson (Dem)
    32. Omar K. Thompson (Dem)
    33. Jim Thornton (Dem)
    34. Thomas E. Thornton (Rep)
    35. Juanita L. Thorpe (Dem, Rep)
    36. Justin Tiano (Rep)
    37. Eric Ticjak (Rep)
    38. David Tinker, II (Dem, Rep)
    39. Jonathan Tinoco (Dem)
    40. Patrice Tisdale (Dem, Rep)
    41. Rick Tocci (Rep)
    42. Amy Tokar (Dem)
    43. Ed Tokmajian (Dem)
    44. Thomas R. Tomaro (Rep)
    45. Karen Tomaszewski (Dem)
    46. John Tomlinson (Rep)
    47. Sarah J. Tomlinson (Rep)
    48. Joe Tommarello (Dem)
    49. Jan S. Tong (Dem)
    50. Carrie Tongarm (Dem)
    51. Gary Topolosky (Dem, Rep)
    52. Melissa Torba (Dem, Rep)
    53. Kenneth Torres-Zickler (Dem)
    54. Patricia Torrice (Rep)
    55. Joanne Torrillo (Rep)
    56. Mark D. Tortorice (Dem)
    57. Tom Tosti (Dem)
    58. George Toth (Rep)
    59. Olivia Townsend (Rep)
    60. Philip Trabel (Rep)
    61. Gregory Trader (Dem)
    62. Lisa Trainor (Dem, Rep)
    63. Lloyd Traven (Dem)
    64. Sean A. Tremba (Rep)
    65. William Donald Trimbath (Rep)
    66. Judy Trombetta (Dem)
    67. Maurice Mo (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    68. Frank Trosky (Dem)
    69. Dennis H. Troy (Rep)
    70. Antoinette Toni Truehart (Dem)
    71. Bradley R. Truman (Dem)
    72. Paul Trunzo (Dem)
    73. Deborah Truscello (Rep)
    74. Deborah Truscello (Dem)
    75. Beth Trusiak (Dem, Rep)
    76. Anna Truskin (Rep)
    77. Anna Truskin (Dem)
    78. Jeff Truskin (Dem)
    79. Jeff Truskin (Rep)
    80. Brian Trymbiski (Rep)
    81. Tracy Tucker (Dem)
    82. Matt Tuerk (Dem)
    83. Jane D. Tumolo (Rep)
    84. Hafiz Tunis (Dem)
    85. Caroline Turner (Dem)
    86. Dave Turner (Rep)
    87. Jullian Turner (Dem, Rep)
    88. Philip S. Turner Jr (Rep)
    89. Philip S. Turner Jr (Dem)
    90. Tracey Turner (Dem)
    91. James J. Turocy (Dem)
    92. Justin Michael Tuskan (Dem)
    93. Edward Tutrone (Rep)
    94. George R Twardy, Jr (Dem)
    95. Joshua Twersky (Dem)
    96. Kochirka Tyler (Dem)
    97. Frank J. Tylka (Dem)
    98. Brianna Tyson (Dem)
  31. U
    1. Md Suzoun Uddin (Dem)
    2. Ashwini Udgaonkar (Rep)
    3. Ashwini Udgaonkar (Dem)
    4. Sala Udin (Dem)
    5. Mark Ulven (Dem)
    6. Eros Uthman-Olukokun (Rep)
    7. Eros Uthman-Olukokun (Dem)
  32. V
    1. Edward Valenti (Dem)
    2. Matt Valley (Dem)
    3. Jeffrey J. Valocchi (D/R)
    4. Pamela A. Van Blunk (Rep)
    5. Yolanda Van de Krol (Dem)
    6. Christine M Van Tol (Rep)
    7. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    8. Maria Varano McDowell (D/R)
    9. Alvaro A. Varela, III (Dem)
    10. Victoria Vargo (Dem)
    11. John W. Varley (Dem)
    12. Bradford K. Varney (Rep)
    13. Larry J. Vasko (Dem, Rep)
    14. Miguel Vasquez (Rep)
    15. Hector Vazquez (Dem)
    16. Michelle Veeck (Rep)
    17. Carlos Vega (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    18. Linda Vega Sirop (Dem)
    19. William J. Veith (Rep)
    20. Vitaliy Velenchuk (Rep)
    21. Joseph P. Verduci (Rep)
    22. Cortney Verner (Dem, Rep)
    23. Anthony T. Verwey (Dem)
    24. Vincent Vesci (Rep)
    25. Laura Viel (Dem, Rep)
    26. Nicholas J. Vietro (Rep)
    27. Nicholas Viglione (Dem)
    28. Albert Villanueva (Dem)
    29. Allison Virus (Dem)
    30. Brian Visakay (Rep)
    31. Brian Visakay (Rep)
    32. Danielle Camaratta Vitale (Dem)
    33. Danielle Camaratta Vitale (Rep)
    34. Marian Vito (D/R)
    35. Gary Vituccio (Dem)
    36. Jeff Vivian (Dem, Rep)
    37. Lawrence D. Vogel (Rep)
    38. Michael Vogel (Rep)
    39. Jessica L. Vogliano (Dem, Rep)
    40. Stephen Volpe (Dem)
    41. Benton Vories (Dem)
    42. Richard J. Votedian (Dem)
    43. Lara Voytko (Dem)
  33. W
    1. Kelly Wachtman (Rep)
    2. Kelly Wachtman (Dem)
    3. Charles B Wade (Dem)
    4. Chelsa Wagner (Dem)
    5. Conrad Wagner (Dem)
    6. Meaghan Wagner (Rep)
    7. Rachael Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    8. Stephen Wagner (Rep)
    9. Robert L. Wagner, III (Dem)
    10. Betsy Wahl (Dem)
    11. Carolyn D. Waldner (Dem)
    12. Josh Waldorf (Dem, Rep)
    13. Kyle A. Walk (Dem)
    14. Gene Walker (Dem)
    15. Leslie Jackson Walker (Dem)
    16. Rachael Walker (Dem)
    17. Scott Walker (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    18. Tamela Walker (Dem)
    19. Joe Wall (Rep)
    20. Brian Wallace (Rep)
    21. Justine Wallace (Dem, Rep)
    22. Craig Waller (Rep)
    23. Joshua Michael Walls (Rep)
    24. Mary E. Walos (Rep)
    25. James Walsh (Dem)
    26. Jason Walsh (Dem)
    27. Kris Walski (Dem)
    28. Jamie L. Walter (Rep)
    29. Jamie L. Walter (Rep)
    30. Lisa M. Walters (Dem, Rep)
    31. Jeffrey S Waltman, Sr. (Dem)
    32. Shawn Wanamaker (Rep)
    33. Katherine Wang (Dem)
    34. Katherine Wang (Rep)
    35. Richard V Ward (Rep)
    36. James Warfel (Dem, Rep)
    37. Adele S. Warner (Dem)
    38. Adele S. Warner (Rep)
    39. Bob Warner (Dem)
    40. Judi Warner (Rep)
    41. Trudy Warner (Dem)
    42. Milton Warrell (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    43. Andrew L. Warren (Rep)
    44. Gratz Washenik (Dem)
    45. Joi Washington (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    46. Kenneth Washington (Rep)
    47. Kenneth Washington (Dem)
    48. Tamika N Washington (Dem)
    49. Tavia Washington (Dem)
    50. Yahaira Aviles Washington (Dem)
    51. Michael J. Wasson (Dem)
    52. James Lewis Waters (Rep)
    53. Nicholas Waters Sr (Dem)
    54. Sean Waters (Rep)
    55. Angela Wateska (Dem)
    56. Cecil Watkins (Dem)
    57. Timothy Watkins (Dem, Rep)
    58. Wrenna Watson (Dem)
    59. Eric C. Wayne (Dem)
    60. Melissa Wayne (Dem)
    61. Christopher Wayock (Dem, Rep)
    62. Mae Wear (Dem)
    63. Danielle Weaver (Dem)
    64. John F. Weaver (Rep)
    65. Lawrence E. Weigand III (Rep)
    66. Melvin Weinstein (Dem)
    67. Matt Weintraub (Rep)
    68. Christopher Weisel (Dem)
    69. Justin Weismer (Dem)
    70. Boyd Weiss (Dem)
    71. Joseph M. Welch (Dem, Rep)
    72. Ben Weldon (Dem)
    73. Mark A. Welka (Rep)
    74. Cathy Welty (Rep)
    75. Robert N. Welty (Dem)
    76. Philip Wenrich (Rep)
    77. Laura A. Wentz (Dem)
    78. Mark Werkeiser (Rep)
    79. Anthony C Werley (Rep)
    80. Rob Werley (Rep)
    81. Donna Werner (Dem, Rep)
    82. Eugene J. Werner, Jr. (Rep)
    83. Keith Wesley (Rep)
    84. Laura A West (Dem)
    85. Noni West (Dem)
    86. Portia L. West (Dem)
    87. Danielle Zawodny Wetzel (Dem, Rep)
    88. Thomas Wheeler (Rep)
    89. Brian R. Whitaker (Rep)
    90. Nicole S. Whitaker (Rep)
    91. Bill White (Rep)
    92. Keith H. White (Dem)
    93. Keved White (Dem)
    94. Rich White (Dem)
    95. Bob Whitehead (Dem)
    96. Bob Whitehead (Rep)
    97. Bill Whitney (Dem, Rep)
    98. Stacey Whomsley (Dem)
    99. Stacey Whomsley (Rep)
    100. Sharon Wicobroad (Dem)
    101. Tim Wieand (Rep)
    102. Richard Wielebinski (Rep)
    103. Annette Wilcox (Dem, Rep)
    104. Nolan Wild (Rep)
    105. Jennifer Wilityer (Dem)
    106. Charles A. Wilkins Jr (Dem)
    107. Charles A. Wilkins Jr (Dem)
    108. Barbara Williams (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    109. Brett Williams (Rep)
    110. Dana Barvinchak Williams (Dem)
    111. Debra Williams (Dem)
    112. George E Williams (Dem, Rep)
    113. Joseph Williams (Dem)
    114. Phyllis Williams (Dem)
    115. Scott Williams (Rep)
    116. Anne Willoughby (Dem)
    117. David Wilsey (Dem)
    118. Daniel S. Wilson (Rep)
    119. Edward Wilson (Dem)
    120. James P Wilson (Rep)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    121. Sylvia C. Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    122. Wendy Wilton (Rep)
    123. Karen S Wilt (Rep)
    124. Jim Winarski (Dem)
    125. Naomi Winch (Dem, Rep)
    126. John J. Wink (Rep)
    127. Robert Winkler (Dem)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    128. Kathryn M. Winwood (Dem)
    129. Joe Wise (Rep)
    130. Kate Wise (Dem, Rep)
    131. Elena Wiseley (Rep)
    132. Mary Ann Cupples Wisniowski (Dem)
    133. Morgan Withee (Rep)
    134. Linda L. Woehrle (Rep)
    135. Sonia Wolbert (Dem)
    136. Julia W. Woldorf (Dem)
    137. Beverly Wolfe (Dem)
    138. John Wolff (Rep)
    139. Lisa A. Wolowicz (Dem)
    140. Richard Womack (Dem)
    141. Cheryl Wood (Dem)
    142. Melissa Wood (Dem, Rep)
    143. Tyler Wood (Rep)
    144. Cynthia Woodfolk (Dem)
    145. Rhoda G. Worf (Dem)
    146. James Worth (Rep)
    147. David Worthington (Rep)
    148. Linda A. Woshner (Dem)
    149. Jehosha Wright
    150. Latoya Wright (Dem)
    151. Patricia Wright (Dem)
    152. Dorothy Wycoff (Dem, Rep)
    153. Maureen T. Wynne (Rep)
  34. Y
    1. Thomas A. Yanac, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    2. Rob Yannuzzi (Dem)
    3. Kathleen Yanoshak (Rep)
    4. Malcolm J. Yates (Dem)
    5. Vippy Yee (Dem)
    6. Deborah Ann Yerger (Rep)
    7. John Yerman (Rep)
    8. Tristan David Yoder (Dem)
    9. Greg Yorgey-Girdy (Dem)
    10. Ann L Young (Dem, Rep)
    11. Darrell Young (Dem, Rep)
    12. Jayne C. Young (Dem)
    13. Len Young (Rep)
    14. Timothy W. Young (Rep)
    15. David Younkins, Sr. (Dem)
    16. Donna Yozwiak (Dem)
    17. Donna Yozwiak (Rep)
    18. Mark Yuhas (Rep)
    19. Mary Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    20. Tracy Yusko (Dem)
  35. Z
    1. Christopher Zacur (Dem, Rep)
    2. Fran Zalewski (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    3. Amy Zanelli (Dem, Rep)
    4. Brian J. Zavodnick (Rep)
    5. Jenine Zdanowicz (Dem)
    6. Greg A. Zeman (Dem, Rep)
    7. Krista Zerega (Dem)
    8. Krista Zerega (Rep)
    9. Mary L Ziegler (Dem, Rep)
    10. Michael Ziencik (Dem)
    11. Mark B Zinman (Dem, Rep)
    12. Melanie Zipp (Dem)
    13. Melanie Zipp (Rep)
    14. Nicholas Edward Zizza (Rep)
    15. Ed Zucal (Dem)
    16. Ariel Zych (Dem)