Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Clay Brocious (Rep)
    2. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    3. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    4. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    7. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    8. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    9. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    10. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    12. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    13. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    26. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    28. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    31. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    32. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    34. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
  1. 0
    1. Anthony Coghill (Dem)
    2. Kevin Kraus (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    3. Tracey Reed (Dem)
    4. Matthew V. Rudzki (Dem)
    5. Chelsa Wagner (Dem)
    6. Terry Kennedy (Rep)
    7. Sabrina Korbel (Dem, Rep)
    8. Theresa Kail Smith (Dem)
    9. Dave Turner (Rep)
    10. Jennifer Evashavik (I)
    11. Wrenna Watson (Dem)
    12. Lisa Middleman (Dem, Rep)
    13. Nicola Henry-Taylor (Dem)
    14. Elliot Howsie (Dem)
    15. Tiffany Sizemore (Dem)
    16. Bruce Beemer (Dem, Rep)
    17. Jessel Costa (Dem)
  2. 1
    1. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    2. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    3. No candidate filed (Dem)
    4. No candidate filed (Dem)
    5. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    7. No candidate filed (Dem)
    8. No candidate filed (Dem)
    9. No candidate filed (Dem)
    10. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    12. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 2 Constable
    13. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No candidate filed (Dem)
    18. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No candidate filed (Dem)
    25. No candidate filed (Dem)
    26. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    28. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gregg Constable
    30. No candidate filed (Dem)
    31. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    32. No candidate filed (Dem)
    33. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    34. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartleton Constable
    38. No candidate filed (Dem)
    39. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    40. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    43. No candidate filed (Dem)
    44. No candidate filed (Dem)
    45. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    46. No candidate filed (Dem)
    47. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No candidate filed (Dem)
    49. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 1 Constable
    50. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 2 Constable
    51. No candidate filed (Dem)
    52. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    53. No candidate filed (Dem)
    54. No candidate filed (Dem)
    55. No candidate filed (Dem)
    56. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewis Constable
    57. No candidate filed (Dem)
    58. No candidate filed (Dem)
    59. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    60. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    61. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    62. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    63. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    64. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    65. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    66. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 1 Constable
    67. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 2 Constable
    68. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 3 Constable
    69. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 4 Constable
    70. No candidate filed (Dem)
    71. No candidate filed (Dem)
    72. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    73. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    74. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    75. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    76. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    77. No candidate filed (Dem)
    78. No candidate filed (Dem)
    79. No candidate filed (Dem)
    80. No candidate filed (Dem)
    81. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    82. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    83. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    84. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    85. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    86. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    88. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    89. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    90. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Berlin Constable
    91. No candidate filed (Dem)
    92. No candidate filed (Dem)
    93. No candidate filed (Dem)
    94. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    95. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    96. No candidate filed (Dem)
    97. No candidate filed (Dem)
    98. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    99. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    100. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    101. No candidate filed (Dem)
    102. No candidate filed (Dem)
    103. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    104. No candidate filed (Dem)
    105. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    107. No candidate filed (Dem)
    108. No candidate filed (Dem)
    109. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    110. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    111. No candidate filed (Dem)
    112. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    113. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    115. No candidate filed (Dem)
    116. No candidate filed (Dem)
    117. Wendy Hulsizer-McClintock (Dem, Rep)
    118. Randall Brachbill (Rep)
    119. Tom Caulfield (Dem)
    120. Joseph Patrick Murphy (Rep)
    121. Anthony Deluca (Rep)
    122. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Rep)
    123. Jeffrey J. Puhala (Rep)
    124. William Bill Caye (Rep)
    125. Ezra Nanes (Dem)
    126. Chuck Porter (Rep)
    127. Mark Patrick Flaherty (Rep)
    128. B. Divine Lipscomb (Dem)
    129. Rick Hosking (Rep)
    130. Richard L. Weiss (Grn)
    131. Gopal Balachandran (Dem)
    132. Kendy Alvarez (Dem)
    133. Shannon Barron (Dem)
    134. Stanley L. Bingaman (Rep)
    135. Bethany H. Blackburn (Dem)
    136. Eric N. Brown (Dem)
    137. Grisel Campos (Dem)
    138. Bernie Cantorna (Dem)
    139. Leslie Britton Dozier (Dem)
    140. Lori A. Dumas (Dem)
    141. Todd Ellwein (Dem)
    142. Michael L Engel Jr (Dem, Rep)
    143. Katie Evans (Dem)
    144. David Farmer (Dem)
    145. Jacob Feuerstein (Dem)
    146. No candidate filed (Dem)
    147. Gail Foreman (Rep)
    148. Andrew Freeman (Dem)
    149. Kevin R. Fry (Dem)
    150. Nick Fuller (Dem)
    151. Edward C. Gainey (Dem)
    152. Dan Greak (Dem)
    153. Daniel Greene (Dem)
    154. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    155. Ryan O Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    156. Sharon Janosik (Dem)
    157. Brian L. Kerstetter (Dem)
    158. Kristin E. Kraus (Dem, Rep)
    159. Ellie K. Kreisher (Rep)
    160. Allison Mathis (Dem)
    161. Maria McLaughlin (Dem)
    162. Jeanine Robinson Miles (Dem)
    163. Eileen Miller (Dem)
    164. Kristi Minnick (Dem, Rep)
    165. Cynthia Morrow (Dem, Rep)
    166. Robin M. Mungo (Dem)
    167. Michelle Naccarati-Chapkis (Dem)
    168. Gary Nottis (Dem)
    169. LeeAnne OBrien (Dem, Rep)
    170. Michael C Packard (Rep)
    171. Cheryl Patalano (Dem)
    172. Larry W. Pollick (Dem, Rep)
    173. Anita Prizio (Dem)
    174. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    175. Rosia Reid (Dem)
    176. Annie Shaw (Dem, Rep)
    177. Nancy Showers (Dem)
    178. Sharon L. Silberman (Dem)
    179. Tom Swan (Dem, Rep)
    180. Hilary Wheatley Taylor (Dem)
    181. Amy Tokar (Dem)
    182. Bina Bilenky Trahan (Dem)
    183. Lisa Trainor (Dem, Rep)
    184. Susan Travis (Dem)
    185. Karen M. Troutman (Rep)
    186. Larry J. Vasko (Dem, Rep)
    187. Gene Walker (Dem)
    188. Jason Walsh (Dem)
    189. Donna Werner (Dem, Rep)
    190. Lisa A. Wolowicz (Dem)
    191. Melissa Wood (Dem, Rep)
    192. Latoya Wright (Dem)
    193. Ariel Zych (Dem)
  3. 2
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. No candidate filed (Rep)
    3. No candidate filed (Rep)
    4. No candidate filed (Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Rep)
    7. No candidate filed (Rep)
    8. No candidate filed (Rep)
    9. No candidate filed (Rep)
    10. Richard Biever (Dem)
    11. Jacob R. Werner (Rep)
    12. Randall Moyer (Rep)
    13. L. Eric Bernier (Dem)
    14. Dustin Best (Dem)
    15. Anthony Fragola (Rep)
    16. Tierra D. Williams (Dem)
    17. Lisa Strickland (Dem)
    18. Dominick T. Adamo (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    19. Billy Allred (Rep)
    20. Lisa M. Baldis (Dem)
    21. Crystal Barr (Rep)
    22. Cindy L. Bingaman (Rep)
    23. Candace J. Blankenship (Rep)
    24. Tammy Bollinger (Rep)
    25. Candice Butler (Dem)
    26. Victoria Carlson (Dem)
    27. Eric P. Casteel (Rep)
    28. David Cooney (Dem, Rep)
    29. Paige Curry (Rep)
    30. Carroll W. Diefenbach (Rep)
    31. Matthew R. Dersham (Rep)
    32. Greg Dolan (Rep)
    33. Meredith Dolan (Rep)
    34. George Dudash III (Dem, Rep)
    35. Thomas L. Eberhart (Rep)
    36. Veronica M. Edwards (Rep)
    37. Duane Fisher (Rep)
    38. Julie Fritsch (Dem)
    39. Cynthia Egert Gaskill (Dem, Rep)
    40. Erin Gentzel (Dem)
    41. Mike Glazer (Rep)
    42. Dan Grzybek (Dem, Rep)
    43. Beverly L. Hackenberg (Rep)
    44. Lori R. Hackenberg (Rep)
    45. Bonnie Hamilton (Dem)
    46. Jill Hamlin (Dem, Rep)
    47. Paige Hardy (Dem)
    48. David S. Hassenplug (Rep)
    49. Heather Haynos (Dem)
    50. Jolene D. Helwig (Rep)
    51. Fred W. Hoffman Jr. (Rep)
    52. Matthew Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    53. Joshua A. Hunt (Rep)
    54. Patrick M King (Rep)
    55. Gregory Koehle (Dem, Rep)
    56. Sandra Kozera (Dem)
    57. Kristie Kraeuter (Dem, Rep)
    58. Davena L. Laverty (Rep)
    59. James Lomeo (Dem, Rep)
    60. Jeremy L. Love (Dem, Rep)
    61. Arthur W. Masser (Rep)
    62. Jennifer Mazzocco (Dem)
    63. Stephanie A Mazzocco (Dem, Rep)
    64. David McCarty (Rep)
    65. Shawn P. McWilliams (Rep)
    66. James E. Messinger (Rep)
    67. Jennifer Meule (Rep)
    68. Diane O. Miller (Rep)
    69. Make M Mlinarich (I)
    70. Connie Moore (Rep)
    71. Tony Moreno (Rep)
    72. Edward B. Moyer (Rep)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    73. Amanda L. Priano (Dem, Rep)
    74. Carol A. Price (Rep)
    75. Thomas H. Purves (Rep)
    76. Santo Raso (Dem, Rep)
    77. Joseph L. Richard Jr. (Rep)
    78. Ernest R. Ritter III (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    79. Lana A. Rote (Rep)
    80. Hazel M. Roush (Rep)
    81. Bradley M. Sauers (Rep)
    82. Megan Sexton (Dem)
    83. David Lee Spurgeon (Dem)
    84. Brett C. Stamm (Rep)
    85. Karen A. Stamm (Rep)
    86. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    87. Tyler Titus (Dem)
      candidate for Erie County Executive
    88. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    89. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    90. Beth Trusiak (Dem, Rep)
    91. James J. Turocy (Dem)
    92. Jessica L. Vogliano (Dem, Rep)
    93. Bradley L. Wagner (Rep)
    94. Eric N. Wagner (Rep)
    95. Nancy L. Walter (Rep)
    96. Carlene M. Weaver (Rep)
    97. Mark Wehr (Rep)
    98. Barbara J. Wise (Rep)
    99. Erik A. Wise (Rep)
    100. Joseph Wise (Rep)
    101. Butch Woolsey (Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    102. Dorothy Wycoff (Dem, Rep)
    103. Wendy Yoder (Rep)
    104. Michael Ziencik (Dem, Rep)
  4. 3
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Patti Higgins (Rep)
    3. Jeremie Thompson (Rep)
    4. Dennis Hameister (Dem)
    5. Franklin Harden (Rep)
    6. Sultan Magruder (Dem)
    7. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    8. Pamela Robb (Dem)
    9. Pat Romano Jr. (Rep)
    10. Dave Capperella (Rep)
    11. Darlene Abbot (Rep)
    12. Denise Balason (Dem, Rep)
    13. Tim Basilone (Rep)
    14. Paul Bianchini (Dem, Rep)
    15. Sylvana Bonner (Dem)
    16. Kevin Brobson (Rep)
    17. Karen L. Brown (Dem, Rep)
    18. Sean Browne (Dem)
    19. Salvatore A. Conte (Dem, Rep)
    20. Ilene Leventhal Dubin (Dem)
    21. Laura Elmore (Dem)
    22. Jamie O Evans (Dem, Rep)
    23. Mitchell E. Galiyas (Dem, Rep)
    24. Dan Goughnour (Dem, Rep)
    25. Claire Guth (Dem)
    26. Carolynn R. Johnson (Dem)
    27. Gene D. Johnson, Jr. (Rep)
    28. Jonathan Majernik (Dem, Rep)
    29. Leslie McBride (Dem, Rep)
    30. Mitchell S. Montani, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    31. Jason Overly (Dem)
    32. Michael Palermo (Dem, Rep)
    33. Susie Puskar (Dem)
    34. Amy Joy Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    35. Craig A. Romanovich (Dem)
    36. Olga Salvatori-Manning (IJP)
    37. Michael R. Santucci (Dem, Rep)
    38. Mary Ann Sigler Stanton (Dem)
    39. Patrick Stewart (Dem, Rep)
    40. Gary Topolosky (Dem, Rep)
    41. Mark Ulven (Dem)
    42. Alvaro A. Varela, III (Dem)
  5. 4
    1. Keith Harter (Dem)
    2. Rodney E. Musser (Dem)
    3. Jon Guizar (Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Scott Steiner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jack Bechdel II (Rep)
    6. Jordan Emely (Dem)
    7. Andrea Royer (Dem, Rep)
    8. Deborah Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    9. Peter Buck (Dem, Rep)
    10. Brittni Lee Bair (Dem)
    11. Beau Blaser (Dem, Rep)
    12. Brian Brown (Dem)
    13. Denise Brownfield (Dem)
    14. Rebecca Craig (Rep)
    15. Richard Cummings Jr (Dem, Rep)
    16. Deborah Demme (Dem)
    17. David G. Donato (Dem, Rep)
    18. Buffie Faes (Dem)
    19. Julianne W. Finkbiner (Rep)
    20. Dawn Fiori (Dem)
    21. Jessica Griggle (Dem, Rep)
    22. Melissa Hombosky (Dem)
    23. Annamaria Johnson (Dem)
    24. Brandon W Ledford (Dem)
    25. Jaime Lyons (Dem)
    26. Stephen Mehlo (Dem)
    27. Elizabeth Nease (Dem, Rep)
    28. Herb Ohliger (Dem, Rep)
    29. Jon Parker (Dem)
    30. Brian Rea (Dem, Rep)
    31. Christine Simcic (Dem, Rep)
    32. Mandal K. Singh (Dem)
    33. Bradley Stanzione (Rep)
    34. Gregory A. Stein (Dem, Rep)
    35. Stacy Marie Wallace (Rep)
    36. Kate Wise (Dem, Rep)
  6. 5
    1. David K. Hutchinson (Rep)
    2. Jackie Huff (Dem)
    3. Michelle Glenn Young (Rep)
    4. Carline Crevecoeur (Dem)
    5. Joseph C. Appel (Rep)
    6. Michael W. Bowman (Rep)
    7. Dale Bricker Jr. (Rep)
    8. Drew Crompton (Rep)
    9. Gary DeLorenzo (Rep)
    10. Gail Hoppe (Rep)
    11. David Lorenzini (Rep)
    12. Christopher Lust (Rep)
    13. Rick McClure (Rep)
    14. Monica Kaeline O'Neil (Rep)
    15. Chase Ogbum (Rep)
    16. Toni Robbins (Rep)
    17. John M. Rowe (Rep)
    18. Mark Rudy (Rep)
    19. David Seropian (Rep)
    20. Meghan Shambach (Rep)
    21. Julie Steele (Rep)
    22. Traci A. Stotler (Rep)
    23. Amy Bundy Stuart (Rep)
  7. 6
    1. Mary K. Brouse (Rep)
    2. Jon Eaton (Dem)
    3. William G. Kammerer Jr. (Rep)
    4. Steven Martinez (Grn)
    5. Kimberly Lackner Mauro (Rep)
    6. Jennifer McWilliams (Rep)
    7. James R. Means, Jr. (Rep)
    8. Joe Muha (Rep)
    9. Maureen O'Connor (Rep)
    10. David L. Rea (Rep)
    11. Daniel J Sciulli (Rep)
    12. Joe Wall (Rep)
    13. David Wertz (Rep)
    14. Scott Williams (Rep)
  8. 7
    1. Jim Barr (Con)
    2. Patrick Callahan (Rep)
    3. Greg Casten (Rep)
    4. Lisa B. Clark (Rep)
    5. Katrina Ann Harmel (Rep)
    6. Rita Purnell (Rep)
    7. Rory E. Smith (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Kent D. Bernier (Rep)
    2. Leslie Long (Rep)
    3. Jessica Swiech (Rep)
    4. Vidya Szymkowiak (Rep)
  10. 9
    1. Barbara Dann (Rep)
  11. A
    1. Yes-For the Measure
    2. Yes-For the Measure
    3. Yes-For the Measure
    4. Yes-For the Measure
    5. Yes-For the Measure
    6. Zachary A. Stubits             (L)
    7. Mary Abbott (Dem)
    8. Jake Abel (Rep)
    9. Matt Abell (Dem)
    10. Pirooz Abir (Rep)
    11. Jonathan Abrams (Dem)
      candidate for Springfield Constable
    12. Kristin Acquarola (Dem)
    13. A. Dennis Adams (Rep)
    14. Aaron R. Adams (Dem)
    15. Bob Adams (Rep)
    16. Devin P. Adams (Rep)
    17. Louis Joseph Adams (Rep)
    18. Markus E. Adams (Dem)
    19. MICHAEL D. ADAMS (Rep)
    20. Michael J. Adams (Dem)
    21. Milan P. Adams (Dem)
    22. R. Scott Adams (Dem)
    23. Stephanie Adams (Rep)
    24. Paul Addis (Rep)
    25. Samuel Adenbaum (Dem, Rep)
    26. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    27. Frank Agovino (Rep)
    28. William Aguglia (Dem)
    29. Ernie Aguirre (Rep)
    30. Andrea Ahern (Rep)
    31. Judith M. Ahern (Dem, Rep)
    32. Jamal Ahmed (Dem)
    33. Brian K Ahner (Rep)
    34. BEVERLY DAWN ALBRIGHT (Dem)
    35. Deirdre Alderfer (Dem, Rep)
    36. John Alessandroni (Rep)
    37. David H. Alexander Jr. (Dem)
    38. Shawn Alfonso-Wells (Dem)
    39. MD M. Ali (Dem)
    40. R Ward Allebach (Grn)
    41. Brian Allen (Dem)
    42. Jack Allen (Rep)
    43. John Allen (Rep)
    44. Liz Allen (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    45. Randy Altemose (Rep)
    46. Kenneth L. Alvania (Dem)
    47. Roy Anders Jr (Dem)
    48. Angela Anderson (Rep)
    49. Brud C Anderson (Dem)
    50. Natalie Anderson (Rep)
    51. Robert C. Anderson (Rep)
    52. Ross Anderson (Dem)
    53. William Ryan Anderson (Dem)
    54. George C Andrews (Dem)
    55. Kimberly Andrews (Dem, Rep)
    56. Brian Andruszko (Rep)
    57. Paul Angermeier (Rep)
    58. Evelyn Ankers (Dem)
    59. Derek Anspach (Dem)
    60. Mary Antczak (Dem)
    61. Jenna Antoniewicz (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Mayor
    62. David Appelbaum (Dem)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    63. Shelly Aquilante (Dem)
    64. Kenneth Robert Aquiline (Dem)
    65. Melissa Arifaj (Rep)
    66. John J. Armato (Dem, Rep)
    67. Regina Armitage (Dem, Rep)
    68. Phillips M Armstrong (Dem)
    69. Tim Arnold (Dem, Rep)
    70. Ron Arnoni (Dem, Rep)
    71. Miles Arnott (Rep)
    72. Miles Arnott (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Council
    73. Dawn M Arnst (Dem)
    74. Yaniv Aronson (Dem)
      candidate for Conshohocken Mayor
    75. Lawrence Arrigo (Dem)
    76. Dennis Richard Arthur (Rep)
    77. Denise Ashe (Dem)
    78. Shae Ashe (Dem)
    79. Janelle H. Aslam (Dem)
    80. Robert Astor (Dem)
    81. Albert Atkinson (Dem)
    82. Michael A. Attix (Dem)
    83. Lisa Auerbach (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    84. Laurie Augustine (Dem, Rep)
    85. Osman K. Awad (Dem)
  12. B
    1. No-Against the Measure
    2. No-Against the Measure
    3. No-Against the Measure
    4. No-Against the Measure
    5. No-Against the Measure
    6. Andrew Babson (Dem)
    7. David Bachman (Rep)
    8. Scott Badami (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    9. Kim Bagenstose (Dem)
    10. Angelo Baiocchi (Dem)
    11. Debra L. Bajack (Dem)
    12. Annette C Baker (Rep)
    13. Julie M. Baker (Dem)
    14. David A. Baldonieri (Rep)
    15. Rebecca Bancroft (Dem)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    16. Robert Bandy (Dem)
    17. Greg Bankos (Rep)
    18. Angelina Banks (Rep)
    19. Michael G. Bannon Jr (Rep)
    20. Rajan Bansal (Dem)
    21. Jerry Barber (Dem)
    22. James J. Barefoot (Dem)
    23. Wendi Barish (Dem)
    24. Shaina Barnes (Dem)
    25. JANA R. BARNETT (Dem)
    26. Thomas Barr (Dem)
    27. Steven Barrer (Dem)
    28. Chelsea Barrish (Dem)
    29. Jim Barry (Dem)
    30. Paula Barson (Dem)
    31. George Bartha (Dem, Rep)
    32. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    33. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
    34. Erin C. Bartkins (Rep)
    35. DAMIAN J. BARTMAN (Rep)
    36. LINWOOD BARTMAN (Dem)
    37. Anita L. Barton (Dem)
    38. David J. Barton (Dem, Rep)
    39. Edward Bartosiewicz (Dem, Rep)
    40. Jason M Bashaw (Dem, Rep)
    41. Tim Basilone (Rep)
    42. DAVID J. BATDORF (Dem)
    43. Rashaad Bates (Dem)
    44. William Bates (Rep)
    45. Dr. Andrea Battler (Dem, Rep)
    46. Christine Batycki (Rep)
    47. MICHELLE R. BATZ (Dem, Rep)
    48. Justin L Batzel (Rep)
    49. Christopher Bauer (Dem)
    50. Molly Bauer (Dem, Rep)
    51. Drew Baum (Rep)
    52. MICHAEL B. BAUMAN (Dem)
    53. Donald J. Baumgarten (Dem)
    54. Shana Baumgartner (Dem)
    55. Patricia Ann Baver (Rep)
    56. Christine Baverso (Dem, Rep)
    57. Robert M Baxter (Rep)
    58. Samuel Charles Bayle IV (Rep)
    59. William D. Bayler, Jr (Rep)
    60. David Beard (Dem)
    61. Wendy Beatty-Burg (Rep)
    62. Nicole T. Beaty (Dem)
    63. Julie W. Bechtel (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    64. William C. Beck (Rep)
    65. Barbara Becker (Rep)
    66. Dean Becker (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    67. Dave Becki (Dem)
    68. Kimberly A. Bedillion (Rep)
    69. Shawn P. Bedwell (Rep)
    70. Michael Beebie (Rep)
    71. James Joseph Beisler (Rep)
    72. Ron W Beitler (Rep)
    73. Jerrod D Belvin (Rep)
    74. Thomas Belcastro (Dem)
    75. John F Belin Jr (Rep)
    76. Ben Bell (Dem)
    77. Daniel G. Bell (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    78. Jennifer Bell (Dem)
    79. TANYA C. BELL (Dem, Rep)
    80. Barry Bellinger Jr (Dem)
    81. Michael Belmonte (Dem, Rep)
    82. Daniel Bencsik (Dem)
    83. James Bender (Rep)
    84. Scott E. Benfer (Rep)
    85. PAUL BENDIGO (Dem, Rep)
    86. Chuck Benhayon (Dem, Rep)
    87. Michelle Benitez (Rep)
    88. Don Benn (Dem)
    89. D. MICHAEL BENNETHUM (Dem)
    90. Amber Bennett (Rep)
    91. Andrew C. Bennett (Rep)
    92. Bill Bennett (Rep)
    93. David Bennett (Rep)
    94. David Bennett (Dem)
    95. Randy Bennett (Rep)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    96. Tammy Benovic (Dem)
    97. Domenic Bentivegna (Dem)
    98. Domenic Bentivegna (Rep)
    99. ELIZABETH M. BENTZ (Dem)
    100. Casey Lee Berardi (Dem)
    101. Michael Berardi (Rep)
    102. Melanie D. Beresford (Rep)
    103. VICTOR M. BERGER (Rep)
    104. Blaine Bergey (Rep)
    105. Donald D. Bergey (Dem, Rep)
    106. Francis J Bernhard Jr (Rep)
    107. Frank Bernhardt (Rep)
    108. David Bernini (Dem)
    109. Rachel Ezzell Berry (Dem)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    110. Jeffrey Bertok (Rep)
    111. Patrick J Best (Dem)
    112. Jack Betkowski (Dem)
    113. Jennifer A. Bett (Dem)
    114. Robert Betters (Dem)
    115. Denise Betts (Dem, Rep)
    116. Shannon Betts-Brooks (Dem)
    117. Christopher J. Betz (Rep)
    118. Lou Betz (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Supervisor
    119. Christopher M. Betzler (Rep)
    120. Mark E. Betzner (Dem)
    121. Robert Clanagan Bey (I)
    122. David Bialek (Rep)
    123. Kevin P. Biber (Dem)
    124. JAY A. BICKSLER (Rep)
    125. Louise M. Biddle (Dem)
    126. Joy Biebel (Rep)
    127. Judy Bieberfeld (Dem)
    128. Tom Biggar (Dem)
    129. Amy Billetta (Dem, Rep)
    130. THOMAS A. BILTCLIFF, III (Dem)
      candidate for Topton Mayor
    131. Dennis R. Biondo, Jr. (Dem)
    132. Craig Bird (Rep)
    133. ROSE MARIE BIRELEY (Rep)
    134. William J. Birnes (Dem)
    135. Benjamin Biro (Dem)
    136. Michael Bish (Rep)
    137. John C Bishop (Dem)
    138. TIMOTHY B. BITLER (Rep)
    139. Paul A. Bizzarro (O)
    140. James D. Black, Jr. (Dem)
    141. Tyler B. Blaetz (L)
    142. Brittni Lee Blair (Dem)
    143. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    144. Garry Blakeslee (Rep)
    145. Raymond Blalock (Dem, Rep)
    146. John Blanchard (Rep)
    147. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    148. KEITH A. BLANKENBILLER (Dem)
    149. Joseph T. Blase (Rep)
    150. Brian Blasiole (Dem)
    151. Norman E Blatt Jr (Dem, Rep)
    152. Corinne Blaydon (Dem)
    153. Chris Blazak (Rep)
    154. Marshall Bleefeld (Dem)
    155. DAVID C. BLEILER, II (Dem)
    156. Floyd Bless (Rep)
    157. Barry Bloch (Dem, Rep)
    158. Philip Block (Dem)
    159. Jordan Blomgren (Rep)
    160. Jay Blumenthal (Dem)
    161. Stephen William Blumenthal (Dem)
    162. Kate Blunt (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    163. Adam Blythe (Dem)
    164. Samuel J. Boak (Dem)
    165. Louis L Bodish (Dem)
    166. LISA J. BOGACKI (Dem, Rep)
    167. MARIA BOGDANOVA-PEIFER (Dem, Rep)
    168. Michael N. Bogesdorfer (Dem)
    169. Fay K. Boland (Dem)
    170. Ron Bole (Rep)
    171. Rudy Bolea (Dem)
    172. Erin Bollenbacher (Dem)
    173. George Bollendorf, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    174. Jagger Bollendorf (Rep)
    175. Rachael Bollens (Dem)
    176. Bill Bolton (Rep)
    177. Marguerite L. Bolton (Dem)
    178. Scott Bomboy (Rep)
    179. James A. Bonant (Rep)
    180. Stephanie Bonincontro (Rep)
    181. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    182. Perry Bonner-Fennal (Dem)
    183. Dorothy J. Bonovitz (Rep)
    184. Linda J. Book (Rep)
    185. Sharon J. Booker (Dem)
    186. Drew Borcik (Dem)
    187. Lisa A. Borowski (Dem)
    188. DEAN T. BORRELL (Dem, Rep)
    189. Destiny Borrelli (Rep)
    190. Louis J. Borrelli (Dem, Rep)
    191. James J. Borrelli, Jr (Rep)
    192. Gerald J. Bosch (Rep)
    193. Amy Botwright (SHO)
    194. Amy Botwright                          (SHO)
    195. Barry G. Boucher (Dem)
    196. David Boughter (Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Auditor
    197. Tom Boward (Dem)
    198. Craig Bowen (Dem, Rep)
    199. Tracey A. Bowen (Dem, Rep)
    200. Kellie Bowker (Dem)
    201. Alisa Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    202. Cyndie Bowman (Rep)
    203. Phil Boyd (Dem)
    204. Tina Boyd (Dem, Rep)
    205. Kevin J. Boyer (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    206. Monique Sunday Boykins (Dem)
    207. James M. Boyle (Dem)
    208. Pat Mertens Boyle (Dem)
    209. Brian Paul Bozzo (SBC)
    210. Geoffrey Brace (Dem)
    211. Jessica Bradbury (Rep)
    212. Jessie Bradica (Rep)
    213. Don Bradley (Dem)
    214. Debra I. Bradshaw (Rep)
    215. John Brady (Rep)
    216. Earl V. Bragunier (Rep)
    217. Jeremy Brake-Zacherl (Dem)
    218. Karen Bramblett (Dem)
    219. Mary Alice Brancato (Rep)
    220. Kate A. Brandes (Dem)
    221. Nadine Brandt (Dem)
    222. Christopher Brannigan (Rep)
    223. Michael Brannigan (Ind)
    224. Hugh Braun (Rep)
    225. Richard Brennan (Dem)
    226. Eleanor Breslin (Dem)
    227. Jill Brewster-Lape (Dem)
    228. Ilya Breyman (Dem)
    229. David Bria (Dem)
    230. Suzanne Briddes (Rep)
    231. Kimberly Bridge (Dem)
    232. Nathan Bridge (Dem)
    233. Mike Brill (Rep)
    234. John Brodbeck (Rep)
    235. Merry Broderick Woods (Rep)
      candidate for Jury Commissioner
    236. Ken Brodsky (Dem)
    237. William J. Brong (Rep)
    238. Steve Brook (Dem)
    239. Paige Brookins (Dem)
    240. Carlette Brooks (Dem)
    241. Chuck Brooks (Rep)
    242. JIM BROOKS (Rep)
    243. Kera Brooks (Dem)
    244. Allan T Bross (Rep)
    245. Bobby Brown (Dem)
    246. Brian Brown (Rep)
    247. Caroline A. Brown    (L)
    248. David C. Brown (Dem)
    249. Edward Brown (Dem)
    250. Erin Brown (Dem)
    251. Greg Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    252. Jael Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Constable
    253. LaTarsha Brown (Dem)
    254. LORI A. BROWN (Dem, Rep)
    255. Lynn Rosenbayger Brown (Dem)
    256. Margaret L. Brown (Rep)
    257. Mary Brown (Rep)
    258. Paula Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    259. Pam Brown Margolis (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    260. John E. Brown, Jr. (Dem)
    261. JOYA BROWNE (Dem)
    262. Larry Browne (Dem)
    263. Steven Browning (Rep)
    264. Victor Brozusky (Dem)
    265. Jon Bruening (Dem)
    266. THOMAS C. BRUNGARD (Dem, Rep)
    267. Robert Brunner (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Auditor
    268. Lenore Bruno (Rep)
    269. Mark A. Bruno (Rep)
    270. Christina Brussalis (Rep)
    271. Santina Brutus (Dem)
    272. Christopher M. Bryan (Rep)
    273. Thaddeus Brzezicki (Rep)
    274. Onorato Bucci (Rep)
    275. Arthur Buccigrossi III (Dem)
    276. Patricia Bucco (Dem)
    277. Kellie Buchanan (Dem, Rep)
    278. Vanessa Buffry (Dem, Rep)
    279. Douglas Bull (Rep)
    280. Ronald Bull (Dem, Rep)
    281. Richard Bunker (Dem)
    282. Rob Bunovich (Dem, Rep)
    283. Brooke M. Burchette- Williams (Dem)
    284. ERIC BURGIS (Dem)
      candidate for Mohnton Mayor
    285. Awilda M. Burgos (Rep)
    286. Daniel D. Burke (Dem)
    287. John Burke (Rep)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    288. Tracy W. Burke (Rep)
    289. Edward V. Burke Jr (Dem)
    290. Stephen Burker (Dem)
    291. Stephen J Burker (Dem)
    292. Todd Burlingame (Rep)
    293. Danielle Alyce Burnette (Rep)
    294. Larry L. Burns (Rep)
    295. Darren Burrell (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    296. Frank S. Burstein (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Auditor
    297. Lori M. Burt (Rep)
    298. John M Burwell (Dem)
    299. John M. Burwell (Dem)
    300. Leonard Busby (Dem)
    301. Frederic Bush (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    302. Judith A. Bush (Rep)
    303. Greg Butler (Dem)
    304. John Butler (Dem)
    305. Kimberly Butler (Rep)
    306. Robert Butler (Rep)
    307. Wesley Savon Butler (Dem)
    308. Susan Butya (Dem)
    309. William Buzzard (Rep)
    310. Patti Bye (Dem)
    311. Bob Byrne (Dem)
    312. Magda Byrne (Dem)
    313. Robert Byrne (Rep)
    314. TOM BYRNE (Rep)
  13. C
    1. Frank Cabanas (Rep)
    2. Janice A Cabral (Dem)
    3. James J. Caffrey (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Mayor
    4. Tom Caffrey (Rep)
    5. Daniel Cahill (Dem, Rep)
    6. Ashley Nicole Cain (Dem)
    7. Tina M. Cairns (Dem)
    8. Ginny Cairo-Vitella (Rep)
    9. Marianne Calabrese (Rep)
    10. Helene Calci (Dem)
    11. Ann Calderaio (Dem, Rep)
    12. Hilary Caldwell (Dem)
    13. William Caldwell (Dem)
    14. Stacey Calhoun (Dem)
    15. Chris Campanelli (Dem)
      candidate for Erie County Sheriff
    16. Ashley Campbell (Dem)
    17. Mark J Campbell (Rep)
    18. Nefertiti S Campbell (Dem)
    19. Sheri Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    20. Chris Campellone (Dem)
    21. Tammy Campli (Dem)
    22. Priscilla Campos (Dem, Rep)
    23. Joseph A. Canale, Jr (Rep)
    24. Joseph A. Canale, Jr (Rep)
    25. Jennifer Cancro (Dem, Rep)
    26. Debra Cannon (Rep)
    27. Jennifer Cannon (Dem, Rep)
    28. John Cannon (Dem)
    29. Tom Capehart (Rep)
    30. Dominic Capobianco (Rep)
    31. Joseph B. Capozoli (Dem, Rep)
    32. Andrew Cappelli (Rep)
    33. John P. Capuzzi Jr (Rep)
    34. Donna M. Caracappa (Dem, Rep)
    35. Tina M. Carcia (Dem)
    36. Charles W. Cardell Jr (Rep)
    37. Robb J. Cardimen (Rep)
    38. Charles Carey (Rep)
    39. Shane Carlson (Rep)
    40. Brian S Carlton (Dem, Rep)
    41. Stephanie Carmichael (Dem)
    42. LORRAINE K. CARNES (Rep)
      candidate for Boyertown Mayor
    43. Pat Carnevale (Dem)
    44. Kelbin KC Carolina (Dem)
    45. Brian L. Carpenter (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    46. Christopher B. Carpenter (Rep)
    47. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    48. Sara Carpenter (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Supervisor
    49. Bob Carr (Rep)
    50. Dorothy Carr (Dem)
    51. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    52. Barbara M. Carrier (Dem)
    53. Andrew Carroll (Dem)
    54. Beth Carroll (Dem)
    55. Dan Carroll (Rep)
    56. Marc F. Carroll (Rep)
    57. Mark Carroll (Rep)
    58. Jessica Carswell (Dem)
    59. Michael Carter (Dem)
    60. Amy Caruso (Rep)
    61. Amy N Caruso (Rep)
    62. JEFFREY CASCINO (Rep)
    63. Ed Case (Dem, Rep)
    64. Jack Casey (Rep)
    65. Terrence Casey (Dem)
    66. John Joseph Cassidy (Dem, Rep)
    67. Matthew Castiglia (Dem)
    68. Stephen R. Castle (Rep)
    69. Jacquelyn Catalini (Dem, Rep)
    70. Patrick J. Catena (Dem)
    71. Melinda Cattley (Dem)
    72. Joshua Caulder (Rep)
    73. Kelly A. Caulfield (Rep)
    74. Laura Cavender (Dem)
    75. Rebecca Cecchine (Dem)
    76. Michael W. Ceci (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    77. ROBERT L. CHAFIN, JR (Rep)
    78. Ricki Chaikin (Rep)
    79. Susan Chally (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Mayor
    80. Lauren Elizabeth Chamberlain (Dem)
    81. Stacey Champion (Rep)
    82. Colton L. Chandler (Dem)
    83. Kathryn V. Chandless (Rep)
    84. Ray Chapman (Rep)
    85. Ross H. Chapman (Dem)
    86. Melissa Chargel (Dem, Rep)
    87. Janice Charlton (Rep)
    88. Lina Chero (Dem)
    89. Tiffany Cherry (Dem)
    90. Michele Chesaitis (Rep)
    91. Darrell K. Chestnut, III (Dem)
    92. Rosetta Chiavacci (Dem, Rep)
    93. David J. Chichilitti (Dem, Rep)
    94. Troy Chiddick (Dem, Rep)
    95. Michael A. Chiodo (Dem)
    96. Wayne M. Chiurazzi (Rep)
    97. Lawrence Choby (Rep)
    98. Paul Chrisman (Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    99. Paul Chrisman (Rep)
    100. Coleen Christian (Rep)
    101. Megan Chuderewicz (Rep)
    102. Benjamin Church (Dem)
    103. Richard Churchill (Dem)
    104. Michael J. Ciach (Rep)
    105. Steven Cianciola (Rep)
    106. Lisa Ciccarelli (Dem)
    107. Victor Cicero (Dem)
    108. Frederick Cichowski (Rep)
    109. Carmela Z. Ciliberti (Rep)
    110. Justine Cimarolli (Dem)
    111. Thomas F. Cino (Rep)
    112. Adam G. Ciongoli (Rep)
    113. GARY CIRULLI (Dem)
      candidate for Sinking Spring Mayor
    114. Joann Cisco Olszewski (Dem)
      candidate for Jury Commissioner
    115. Brendan Clancy (Rep)
    116. Maurice J. Clark Sr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    117. John P. Clark Jr. (Rep)
    118. Suzanne Clarke (Rep)
    119. Jamina Clay (Dem, Rep)
    120. Kim Clear (Dem)
    121. David Cleary (O)
    122. Jack Cleghorn (Rep)
    123. Michael Clement (Dem, Rep)
    124. Jan Cmar (Dem)
    125. Paul Cmil (Rep)
    126. Barbara Coates (Dem)
    127. Jonathan Cobb (Dem)
    128. Kayla Cocci (Dem)
    129. Dominic A. Coccia, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    130. Wayne Codner (Dem)
    131. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    132. Dan Cohen (Dem)
    133. Gary J. Cohen (Dem)
    134. Robert M Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    135. Zachary Cohen (Dem)
    136. Patricia A. Coiner (Dem)
    137. Noelle Coker (Rep)
    138. Frank Colantonio (Dem, Rep)
    139. Zachary Cole-Borghi (Dem)
    140. Anthony Colecchi (Dem)
    141. Carolyn Coleman (Dem)
    142. Jarrett Coleman (Rep)
    143. Jason Coleman (Dem)
    144. Judith Coleman (Dem)
    145. Joel Colinear (Rep)
    146. Julian H. Collice (Rep)
    147. Dane Collins (Rep)
    148. Kelli Anne Collins (Dem)
    149. Kim Collins (Rep)
    150. Roger C. Collins (Dem)
      candidate for Cheltenham Constable
    151. Marjulee V Colon (Rep)
    152. Charles C Coltharp (BW)
    153. Joseph C Colyer (Rep)
    154. Dontae Comans (Dem)
    155. Gail Comden (Dem)
    156. Burt Comensky (Dem)
    157. Kirsten R Compitello (Dem)
    158. Lindsey J. Conan (Rep)
    159. Gerald Conicello (Dem)
    160. Tori Conicello-Emery (Dem)
    161. Larry Conklin (Rep)
    162. Claire Conley (Rep)
    163. Marianne Conley (Dem)
    164. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    165. Rodney C Conn (Rep)
    166. Tara Conner-Hallston (Dem, Rep)
    167. William Connolly (Dem)
    168. Beth Connor (Rep)
    169. Lisa A Conover (Dem)
    170. Ronald Conrad (Rep)
    171. Shawn A. Conran (Dem)
    172. Ryan Conroy (Dem)
    173. Helene Conroy-Smith (Rep)
    174. Joseph A. Consolmagno (Dem)
    175. Andrew B. Constanzer (Rep)
    176. Fred J. Contino Jr (Rep)
    177. Dave Conway (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Abington Constable
    178. CAROL COOK (Rep)
    179. Alice E Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    180. Amy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    181. Christy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    182. David Cooper
    183. Gregory Cooper (Rep)
    184. John Patrick Cooper (Dem)
    185. Marcia L. Cooper (Dem)
    186. Kevin E. Cooper, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    187. Betty L. Copeland (Dem)
    188. Vincent Coppola (Rep)
    189. Daniel Corcoran (Dem)
    190. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    191. Christine D. Cordell (Rep)
    192. Steven R. Cordell (Rep)
    193. Robert Cormack (Rep)
    194. Natalie Cormier (Dem)
    195. Tammy S Cornelius (Rep)
    196. Stephen A Corr (Rep)
    197. CHRISTOPHER CORRELL (Dem)
    198. Vince Corrie (Dem)
    199. Victor Corsino (Dem)
    200. Jonathan C. Corson (Dem, Rep)
    201. Joseph D. Costa (Dem)
    202. Jeremy Costenbader (Dem)
    203. Michael J. Costigan (Dem)
    204. MARY ANN COTTER (Dem)
    205. Joanne Cottle (Dem)
    206. Nancy Cotton (Dem)
    207. Sharon O. Council-Harris (Dem)
    208. Tom Courduff (Rep)
    209. David Cowart (Dem)
    210. Morgan Cowperthwaite, Jr. (Rep)
    211. Victoria Cox (Dem)
    212. John W. Cox, III (Rep)
    213. John Coyle (Rep)
    214. Ed Cramer (Dem)
    215. Bradley E. Cranch (Rep)
    216. Moira J. Crawford (Rep)
    217. Bridgett Creach (Dem)
    218. Willliam J. Creevey (Dem)
    219. Michael Creighton (Dem)
    220. Dana Cress (Dem)
    221. Diane Criddle (Rep)
    222. Michelle Criner (Dem)
    223. Edward Crohe (Dem, Rep)
    224. Donald Crouthamel (Dem)
    225. Steven B. Crowder (Dem, Rep)
    226. Michelle Crunkleton (Dem, Rep)
    227. Lorraine Cullen (Dem, Rep)
    228. Nancy M. Culleton (Dem)
    229. Cameron M Culliver (Dem)
    230. Michael Culp (Rep)
    231. Casey Cunningham (Dem)
    232. Howard Cunningham (Rep)
    233. Jack Cunningham (Rep)
    234. Jack Cunningham (Dem)
    235. Joanne Cunningham (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    236. John R Cunningham (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    237. Kevin R. Cunningham (Dem)
    238. Lloyd Cunningham (Dem)
    239. Melanie Cunningham (Rep)
    240. Brianna M. Curran (Dem, Rep)
    241. Dawn Curran (Dem)
    242. Ed Curran (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Hanover Auditor
    243. Robert Curran (Dem)
    244. Robert A. Curry (Dem)
    245. Daniel Cusack (Rep)
    246. J. David Cutchineal (Dem)
    247. Christopher D Cvijic (Dem)
    248. Victoria Czechowski (Rep)
    249. Edward T. Czyzyk (Dem, Rep)
  14. D
    1. Michael S D'Agnostino (Rep)
    2. Michael S D'Agnostino (Dem)
    3. Karla D'Alessio (Dem)
    4. Cathy A. D'Angelo (Rep)
    5. Greg D'Angelo (Rep)
      candidate for North Wales Mayor
    6. John D'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    7. Neil Dabagian (Rep)
    8. Michele Endriss Dalessio (Rep)
    9. Samuel J Dalfonso (Dem)
    10. Samuel J. Dalfonso (Dem)
    11. Paul C. Dallard Jr (Dem)
    12. JOSEPH DALTON (Rep)
    13. Michael A. Dandrea (Rep)
    14. LINDA DAPCIC-ANGST (Dem, Rep)
    15. Janine Darby (Dem)
    16. MITCHELL R. DARCOURT (Rep)
    17. Peter Christian Darcy (Rep)
    18. Daniel M. Darragh (Rep)
    19. Andrea Dauphinee (Rep)
      candidate for Lower Salford Auditor
    20. Lori L. Davenport (Dem)
    21. Michael J. Davey (Rep)
    22. JIM DAVIDHEISER (Rep)
    23. Brenton Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Erie County Executive
    24. Daniel Davis (Dem)
    25. Dave Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    26. Dominique K. Davis (Dem)
    27. J. Scott Davis (Dem)
    28. Jamie Davis (Dem)
    29. JONATHAN E. DAVIS, SR (Dem, Rep)
    30. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    31. Kyle Davis (Rep)
    32. Rosemary V. Davis (Rep)
    33. Joseph M. Dawley (Dem)
    34. George B. Dawson (Rep)
    35. Jessica A. Dayhoff (Dem)
    36. Jon W. Daywalt (Dem, Rep)
    37. Daniel J. De Kok, Sr (Rep)
    38. Michael Deal (Dem)
    39. John DeAndrea (Rep)
    40. Abby Deardorff (Dem)
    41. Diane DeBarry (Rep)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    42. Lucas Debartolo (Dem)
    43. Paul Decker (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Constable
    44. Michael Dee (Dem)
    45. Raymond G. Dee (Dem, Rep)
    46. Sandra Deemer (Dem)
    47. MARIANNE V. DEERY (Dem)
      candidate for Boyertown Mayor
    48. Douglas W. Degenhardt (Rep)
    49. Mary Grace DeHaven (Dem)
    50. ROB DEISEMANN (Rep)
    51. Colleen Deitt (Rep)
    52. Liz DeJesus (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    53. Jonathan K Del Collo (Rep)
    54. Vince Del Rossi (Rep)
    55. Norman DeLano (O)
    56. James T. Delizzio Jr (Rep)
    57. Marissa Dell (Dem)
    58. Tabitha Dell'Angelo (Dem)
    59. Vince Della Vella (Dem)
    60. Diane M. DeLong (Dem, Rep)
    61. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    62. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    63. Anthony L. Deluca, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    64. Jeannine Delwiche (Dem)
    65. Amy Demchik (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    66. Jenna Demirjian (Dem)
    67. Jessica Demoise (Dem)
    68. Jeff Dence (Dem)
    69. Katie Denney (Rep)
    70. Robert W. Denney, Jr (Rep)
    71. Chuck Dennie (Dem)
    72. William Dennon (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    73. James Denny (Dem)
    74. Joseph C. Denofio (Rep)
    75. Jennie Denton (Dem)
    76. William Denton (Rep)
    77. Vincent Deon (Rep)
    78. Kimberly A. DePaolo (Rep)
    79. Pasquale DePaul III (Rep)
      candidate for Springfield Constable
    80. JOHN A. DEPLANQUE (Dem)
    81. David M. Depretis (Dem)
    82. Kathy DePuy (Dem)
    83. Paul Dern (Rep)
    84. Erin Derosa (Dem)
    85. Thomas DeRosa (Dem)
    86. Christopher A. Desantis (Rep)
    87. Dennis Desanto, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    88. Vinita Deshmukh (Rep)
    89. Neil Desnoyers (Dem)
    90. Laura Detre (Dem)
    91. Randy Detrick (Rep)
    92. Alex Detschelt (Dem, Rep)
    93. Richard Detwiler (Dem)
    94. Andrea M. Deutsch (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Mayor
    95. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    96. Jaime Devery (Dem)
    97. Karen C Devine (Dem, Rep)
    98. KARLA DEXTER (Rep)
    99. David J. Dezzi (Rep)
    100. Anil Dham (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    101. Anil Dham (Dem)
    102. Vinit N Dhruva (Dem)
    103. Vinit N Dhruva (Rep)
    104. Robert A. Di Domizio, Jr (Rep)
    105. Matthew D. Diaz (Dem)
    106. Tom DiBello (Rep)
    107. Julie Klug DiCenzo (Dem)
    108. Franny Dicicco (Dem)
    109. Thomas Dick (Dem)
    110. Louise D. Dicken (Dem)
    111. Christopher J. Dieckhaus (Rep)
    112. Zachary Diehl (Rep)
      candidate for Marlborough Constable
    113. Luke DiElsi (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Constable
    114. Keith Diener (Rep)
    115. Ruth A. Dierolf (Dem, Rep)
    116. Brian C Dietrich (Rep)
    117. Paul Dietz (Rep)
    118. Ronald DiFrancesco (Rep)
    119. Joseph DiGirolamo (Rep)
    120. Ralph DiGuiseppe (Dem)
    121. Janet Diiorio (Dem)
    122. George A. Dillinger (Dem)
    123. Keith S. DiMarco (Dem)
    124. Ed DiMattio
    125. Daniel Bo Dimond (Rep)
    126. John J. Dindak (Dem)
    127. Matthew Dinenna (Rep)
    128. John Dingler (Rep)
    129. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    130. Michael Diorka (Rep)
    131. James R. DiPalma (Rep)
    132. Nellie DiPietro (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 3
    133. Jimmy DiPlacido (Dem)
    134. Sally DiRobbio (Dem)
    135. Paul DiSanto (Rep)
    136. Scott Dismukes (Rep)
    137. Deborah Debbie Dixon (Rep)
    138. Karen L. Dixon (Dem)
    139. Michael Dixon (Dem)
    140. Raymond P. Dodds, Jr. (Dem)
    141. Lois A. Dodson (Dem)
    142. Kathryn Doebler (Dem, Rep)
    143. Peter D. Doel (Dem)
    144. Nicole Dolan (Dem)
    145. Jon Doman (Rep)
    146. Mark Donahoe (Dem)
    147. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    148. Deborah L. Doneker (Rep)
    149. Jackie Donnelly (Rep)
    150. Sharon Donnick (Rep)
    151. Patti Donofrio (Dem, Rep)
    152. Stephanie Donofry (Rep)
    153. Jason Donoghue (Rep)
    154. Edward J. Donovan (Dem, Rep)
    155. James D. Donovan (Dem)
    156. Paul Dorney (Dem)
    157. Kevin P. Dougher (Rep)
    158. Bernadette Dougherty (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Tax Collector
    159. Dan Dougherty (Dem)
    160. Mary K. Dougherty (Dem)
    161. Neale Dougherty (Dem)
    162. Mark D. Douple (Dem, Rep)
    163. Linda Dowd (Rep)
    164. Eric K Dowdle (Rep)
    165. Robert F. Downey Jr. (Dem)
    166. A.J. Doyle (Rep)
    167. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    168. Paul J. Doyle (Dem)
    169. William George Draper Jr (L)
    170. James Driscoll (Dem)
    171. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    172. DENISE M. DROBNICK (Dem, Rep)
    173. Elizabeth Drummond (Dem)
    174. Robert Dugger (Dem)
    175. Leah Williams Duncan (Dem)
    176. Marcia Dunlap (Dem, Rep)
    177. Elizabeth Dunn (Dem)
    178. Sarah Dunn (Dem)
    179. Jeffrey Durst (Dem)
    180. Jeffrey Dutt (Rep)
    181. Larry Dymond (Rep)
  15. E
    1. Douglass Eagar (Dem)
    2. KRISTYNA EAGLE (Dem)
    3. Joseph P. Eaker (Dem)
    4. David J. Earley (Dem)
    5. Dawn E. Eastley (Dem)
    6. Hank Eberle (Rep)
    7. Anna Eberman (Dem)
    8. Cassandra Ross Eccles (Dem)
    9. Glenn Eckhart (Rep)
    10. Judith L. Eckles (Dem)
    11. Colleen Eckman (Rep)
    12. KIMBERLY A. EDLING (Dem)
    13. Lisa E. Edmiston (Rep)
    14. BRUCE A. EDWARDS (Rep)
    15. Robert Edwards (Rep)
    16. Roberta Edwards (Dem)
    17. Lisa Egan (Rep)
    18. E. John Egger (Dem)
    19. DAVID W. EGGERT (Dem)
    20. Clint Ehlers (Rep)
    21. Ryan Ehnts (Dem)
      candidate for Abington Constable
    22. MICHELE EHRHART (Dem)
    23. Blake H. Eisenhart (Dem)
    24. John Ekiert (Dem)
    25. MATTHEW ELGONITIS (Rep)
    26. David E Elkin (Dem)
    27. Stacy Ellam (Dem)
    28. Joe Ellenberger (Rep)
    29. ARABEL ELLIOTT (Dem)
    30. Randall A. Elliott (Dem)
    31. Ginamarie Ellis (Rep)
    32. John P. Ellmore IV (Rep)
    33. Jeffrey Elsing (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    34. Josh Embree (Rep)
    35. Jon Emeigh (Dem)
    36. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    37. Pamela L. Enck (Rep)
    38. Frank H. Enderle (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    39. Scott Endicter (Dem)
    40. KEITH ENDY (Rep)
    41. Clifford Engel (Rep)
    42. ERIN M ENGEL (Rep)
    43. John R. Engel (Dem, Rep)
    44. Kathryn Price Engelhard (Dem)
    45. Patricia M Engler (Rep)
    46. Mike Frank Epitropoulos (Dem)
    47. Jim Erb (Rep)
    48. Markus Erbeldinger (Dem)
    49. Jack Erickson (Rep)
    50. Jack Esher (Rep)
    51. David C. Espinar (Rep)
    52. Thom Estilow (Rep)
    53. Brian Estocin (Dem)
    54. Angela Euell McNair (Dem)
    55. Kathleen M. Evanchec (Dem)
    56. Brian Evans (Dem)
    57. Jenna Evans (Dem)
    58. John Evans (Dem)
    59. John Evans (Rep)
    60. Cheryl J. Everngham (Rep)
    61. George Ewald (Rep)
    62. Chris R. Eyster (Dem)
  16. F
    1. Sophia Facaros (Dem)
    2. Danielle E. Fagan (Rep)
    3. Jimmy Fagan, Jr (Dem)
    4. Shawn Fagan (Dem)
    5. Bruce P. Fagioli (Rep)
    6. Rob Falce (Dem)
    7. David Falcione (Dem)
    8. Thomas J. Falcioni (Dem)
    9. ALANE FALCONE (Rep)
    10. David Falcone (Rep)
    11. Sigo Falk (Dem)
    12. Linda J. Fancsali (Rep)
    13. Linda R. Fanelli (Rep)
    14. Christine A Farber (Dem)
    15. Chris Fargotstein (Rep)
    16. Neal Farkas (Rep)
    17. JOE FARLEY (Rep)
    18. Brian Farrell (Rep)
    19. Kristen Farry (Rep)
    20. Joanne M. Fascio (Dem)
    21. Zachary Fatkin (Rep)
    22. Deborah Lynn Faux (Rep)
    23. Gary S Fedorcha (Dem, Rep)
    24. Mark Fedorov (Dem)
    25. Angie Fegely (Rep)
    26. Sandra L Fegley (Dem, Rep)
    27. LoriAnn Fehnel (Rep)
    28. Lawrence T.C. Feick (Rep)
    29. David C. Feingold
      candidate for Towamencin Constable
    30. Ann M. Feldman (Dem)
    31. Dana Feldsher (Dem)
    32. Michael Feldsher (Dem)
    33. Michael Felegy (Rep)
    34. Fernando Feliciano (Rep)
    35. Hector R Feliciano (Dem)
    36. Hilary Felix (Dem)
    37. James M. Fenn (Rep)
    38. David B Fenner (Dem)
    39. John R. Fenstermacher (Dem, Rep)
    40. John R. Fenstermacher (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Telford Tax Collector
    41. Jason Ferguson (Dem)
    42. Meredith Ferleger (Dem, Rep)
    43. Robert Ferrainolo (Dem)
    44. Barb Ferson (Dem)
    45. Leah Fesi (Dem)
    46. Mary Ann Fetsick (Dem)
    47. JOSHUA FIDLER (Rep)
    48. John Fielding (Rep)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    49. Noah Fields (Dem)
    50. Sean A. Figley (Rep)
    51. Maria Figueroa (Dem)
    52. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    53. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    54. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    55. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    56. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    57. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    58. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    59. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    60. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    61. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    62. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    63. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    64. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    65. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    66. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    67. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    68. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    69. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    70. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    71. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    72. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    73. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    74. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    75. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 3
    76. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    77. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    78. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    79. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    80. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    81. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    82. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    83. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    84. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    85. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    86. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    87. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    88. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    89. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    90. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    91. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    92. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    93. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    94. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    95. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    96. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    97. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    98. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    99. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    100. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Supervisor
    101. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Mayor
    102. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Mayor
    103. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Mayor
    104. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Rockledge Mayor
    105. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Mayor
    106. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Narberth Mayor
    107. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Lansdale Mayor
    108. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    109. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Green Lane Mayor
    110. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Mayor
    111. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    112. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Upper Salford Auditor
    113. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    115. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Auditor
    116. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    117. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    118. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Salford Auditor
    119. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    120. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Auditor
    121. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Marlborough Auditor
    122. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Lower Salford Auditor
    123. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Franconia Auditor
    124. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    125. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    126. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    127. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Auditor
    128. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Auditor
    129. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    130. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Tax Collector
    131. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    132. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    133. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    134. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Tax Collector
    135. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    136. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    137. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    138. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    139. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    140. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    141. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    142. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    143. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    144. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    145. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    146. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    147. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    148. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Constable
    149. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    150. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    151. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    152. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    153. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Telford Constable
    154. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    155. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    156. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    157. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    158. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Constable
    159. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Constable
    160. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Constable
    161. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Constable
    162. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    163. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    164. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    165. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    166. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Constable
    167. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    168. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    169. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    170. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    171. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    172. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    173. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Hanover Constable
    174. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Narberth Constable
    175. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Constable
    176. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    177. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    178. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    179. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Constable
    180. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    181. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    182. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    183. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    184. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    185. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    186. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    187. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    188. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    189. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    190. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Green Lane Constable
    191. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Constable
    192. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    193. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    194. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    195. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    196. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    197. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    198. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    199. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    200. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Cheltenham Constable
    201. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Constable
    202. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    203. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    204. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    205. Janell Kletter Filson (Rep)
    206. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    207. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    208. Christina M. Finello (Dem, Rep)
    209. Christina Fink (Rep)
    210. David O Fink (Rep)
    211. Jeffrey Finley Jr (Rep)
    212. Kimberly S. Finnerty (Dem, Rep)
    213. Ben Fiorito (Rep)
    214. William Firczak (Dem)
    215. Tommy W. Firda (Dem)
    216. Claire Fischer (Rep)
    217. Scott W. Fischer (Rep)
    218. Edward Charles Fisher (Rep)
    219. Lance Fisher (Rep)
    220. Mariah Fisher (Dem)
    221. Mary K. Fitzgerald (Dem)
    222. Rosemary Fiumara (Dem)
    223. Rosemary Fiumara (Rep)
    224. Vincent W Fleck (Rep)
    225. James J. Fleckenstein (Dem)
    226. Lisa Fleckenstein (Dem)
    227. Patty Fleming (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Tax Collector
    228. Jerome Fletcher (Dem)
    229. David Flick (Dem)
    230. Lindsay Flinn (Dem)
    231. Janet Flisak (Dem, Rep)
    232. Jasmine Flores (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    233. Vincent J. Flotta (Dem)
    234. Candyce Fluehr Chimera (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    235. James M. Fluehr, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    236. Jennifer Flynn (Dem)
    237. Jennifer Flynn (Rep)
    238. Joseph R. Flynn (Rep)
    239. Timothy Foley (Dem)
    240. William Fonzone Sr (Rep)
    241. Laura Foran (Rep)
    242. Brett Forcine (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    243. Mark Forcinito (Dem)
    244. Isabel Ford (Rep)
    245. Sandra Ford (Dem)
    246. Jon Forest (Rep)
    247. Adam Robert Forgie (Dem)
    248. Leonard Fornella (Dem, Rep)
    249. Sheryl L. Forste-Grupp (Dem)
    250. Shawn T. Forstner (Rep)
    251. Ashley Fortier (Rep)
    252. Barbara Fortner (Dem)
    253. Liz Foss (Rep)
    254. Dale L. Foster (Rep)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    255. Don Fountain (Rep)
    256. Danelle Fournier (Dem, Rep)
    257. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    258. Elizabeth N Fox (Rep)
    259. Johnn Fox (Dem)
    260. Leon A Frailey, Jr. (Rep)
    261. John Fralinger (Rep)
    262. David R. Frankenfield, Jr (Rep)
    263. CYNTHIA L. FRANKHOUSER (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Centerport Mayor
    264. KENNETH C. FRANKHOUSER (Dem)
    265. Loren Frasco (Dem)
    266. Lindsay Fraser (BB)
    267. Angelique Frazier (Dem)
    268. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    269. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    270. Joseph Frederick (Dem)
    271. Wm. Keith Freed (Dem, Rep)
    272. Cheryl Lee S. Freedman (Rep)
    273. Scott Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    274. Michael Freese (Dem, Rep)
    275. Kathy Frescatore (Dem)
    276. Larry Freshcorn (Rep)
    277. Emmett Freshwater (Dem)
    278. Caryn Friedlander (Dem)
    279. Eileen Frisoli (Dem)
    280. KEITH FRITZ (Dem, Rep)
    281. MICHAEL FRITZ (Dem)
    282. Tia Marie Fritz (Dem)
    283. Alyson Fritzges (Dem)
    284. Frederick Froehlich (Rep)
    285. Keith E. Froggatt, Sr. (Rep)
    286. Ken Frohlich (Dem)
    287. Maureen Fry (Dem)
    288. Robert B. Fryer (Rep)
    289. Doris A. Frymoyer (Rep)
    290. Julia Fuentas (Rep)
    291. Patrick J. Fulkerson (Dem)
    292. Nicholas A Full (Rep)
    293. Mary Fuller (Dem)
    294. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    295. Amy Funahashi (Dem)
    296. David Funk (Dem)
    297. James R Furiosi (Dem)
    298. Maryann Furlong (Rep)
    299. Andrew Furman (Dem)
    300. Christian Fusco (Dem)
    301. Felix A. Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    302. Melissa Fusco (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Auditor
    303. Lorna Fyffe (Dem)
  17. G
    1. Alice Gabriel (Dem)
    2. Andrew Gadaleta, Jr (Rep)
    3. VINCENT D. GAGLIARDO, JR. (Rep)
    4. Mary Ann S. Gahagan (Dem)
    5. Matthew R. Gajtka (Dem)
    6. Michael Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    7. Michelle Gallagher (Rep)
    8. Patricia A. Gallagher (Rep)
    9. William Gallagher (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    10. Thomas J. Gallant (Rep)
    11. Michael Galler (Rep)
    12. Tatiana Galota (Dem)
    13. Gregory S Galtere (Dem)
    14. Paul G. Gamrat (Dem)
    15. Daphna Gans (Dem, Rep)
    16. Seth P. Gansman (Dem)
    17. LISA P. GANTNER (Rep)
    18. Sophia Garcia-Jackson (Dem)
    19. Theodore J. Gardella (L)
    20. Pamela Gardsy (Rep)
    21. Stefani Nycole Garibay (Dem, Rep)
    22. LouCrecie Garlanger (Dem)
    23. CARL GARMAN (Rep)
      candidate for West Reading Mayor
    24. Donald N. Garner, Jr. (Rep)
    25. Kimberly Garrison (Dem)
    26. Tim Garsky (Dem, Rep)
    27. Matt Garson (Dem)
    28. RANDALL D. GARTNER (Rep)
      candidate for Robesonia Mayor
    29. Rocco Gaspari Jr (Rep)
    30. Rocco Gaspari Jr (Dem)
    31. Paul Gasper (Rep)
    32. James Gavin (Dem, Rep)
    33. Andy Gavrin (Dem)
    34. RYAN GEBELY (Rep)
    35. Peter Gehring (Rep)
    36. Steven B. Geiger (Dem, Rep)
    37. Baron Gemmer (I)
    38. Daniel Gemmill (Rep)
    39. Kathleen Gentner (Rep)
    40. Benjamin A George (Rep)
    41. Brenda L. George (Rep)
    42. Alfred Geosits (Dem, Rep)
    43. Rebecca Gerber (Dem)
    44. Sharon J Gerberich (Rep)
    45. Glenn Gerbrick (Rep)
    46. Krystle Gerhard (Rep)
    47. Patrick J. Geric (Dem)
    48. Connie Gering (Dem)
    49. Laura Germain (Dem)
    50. Claire Metzinger Germello (Dem)
    51. Kimberly Gery (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    52. Keven Gessner (Rep)
    53. JENNIFER GETTLE (Rep)
      candidate for Womelsdorf Mayor
    54. Joel Getz (L)
    55. Sunny Ghai (Dem)
    56. Bruce Ghelarducci (Rep)
    57. Marino Giancroce (Dem)
    58. Joseph E. Gibbons (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Auditor
    59. Mark S. Gibson (Dem)
    60. Sabrina Gibson (Dem)
    61. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    62. Carolee Gifford (Ind)
    63. Lee Ann Gilbert (Dem, Rep)
    64. STEVE GILBERT (Dem, Rep)
    65. Juanita L. Giles (Dem)
    66. Sean Gill (Rep)
    67. Kathleen M. Gillard (Rep)
    68. John Gillespie (Rep)
    69. Jeffrey Gilmore (Rep)
    70. MIchael J. Gilroy (Rep)
    71. Scott Gilroy (Rep)
    72. Mark Gindhart (Rep)
    73. Amy L.B. Ginsburg (Dem)
    74. Christina Tina Giovinazzo (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    75. Mary Anne Girard (Dem)
    76. Rich Girard (Dem)
    77. Matthew Given (Dem)
    78. Carrie Givhan (Dem)
    79. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    80. Jennifer Lynne (Rep)
    81. Jennifer Lynne Gleba (Rep)
    82. Walter C. Gleba, Jr (Rep)
    83. Walter C. Gleba, Jr (Rep)
    84. James B Glendening (Dem, Rep)
    85. Rebecca A Glenister (Dem)
    86. Karen Glover (Dem)
    87. Joseph D Gnall (Rep)
    88. ASHELI GODFREY (Dem, Rep)
    89. Flemming Godiksen (Rep)
    90. Mitchell Goldberg (Dem)
    91. Myron Goldman (Rep)
    92. Dawn Goldsmith (Dem)
    93. Heidi Goldsmith (Rep)
    94. Debbie Goldstein (Rep)
    95. Geremy Goldstein (Dem)
    96. Jose Ignacio Gonzalez (Dem)
    97. Stephanie Gonzalez Ferrandez (Dem)
    98. Adam Goode (Dem, Rep)
    99. TROY GOODMAN (Rep)
    100. Raymond Goodnoe (Dem, Rep)
    101. Keith Goodwin (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    102. ROBERT A. GORDON (Rep)
    103. TAMMY GORE (Rep)
      candidate for Fleetwood Mayor
    104. Danielle Gosnell (Dem)
    105. Timothy E Gostomski (Rep)
    106. Bill Gotshall (Dem)
    107. Bill Gottshall (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    108. Ann Gozzard (Rep)
    109. Sarah Graden (Dem)
    110. Lane J Grafton (Rep)
    111. Erica Graham (Dem)
    112. JOY A. GRAHAM (Dem)
    113. Mark Graham (Rep)
    114. Patricia Gramm (Rep)
    115. Doug Gramo (Rep)
    116. David Grande (Dem)
    117. Stephen Granger (Rep)
    118. Christina Grape Garvey (Dem)
    119. KERRY T. GRASSLEY (Dem)
    120. Joan M. Graves (Rep)
    121. Anne Graziani (Dem)
    122. Fred Green (Dem)
    123. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    124. Jenifer Green (Rep)
    125. Marcia Greenberg-Kagan (Dem)
    126. Leo G. Greenberry (Rep)
    127. Carla Greene (Dem)
    128. Craig Grella (Dem)
    129. Nicholas J. Gresock (Dem)
    130. Michael Gress (Dem)
    131. Mark Grey (Rep)
    132. Katie Gricco (Rep)
    133. Michele Grida (Dem)
    134. James Griffin (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Springfield Constable
    135. Leanora Griffin (Dem)
    136. Patrick Griffin (Dem)
    137. Jodi Lukens Griffis (Dem)
    138. MICHAEL GEORGE GRIM (Rep)
    139. Joshua L. Grimes (Dem)
    140. James M. Grimm (Dem)
    141. Alexander W. Groce (Dem)
    142. James C. Groff (Dem, Rep)
    143. JOHN J. GROFF (Dem)
    144. Lynn Grookett Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Lower Gwynedd Auditor
    145. Anthony W. Gross (Dem)
    146. Beth Gross (Rep)
    147. Charles Gross (Dem)
    148. David M. Gross (Dem)
    149. Jennifer L. Gross (Dem)
    150. Raymond M. Grossmuller (Rep)
    151. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    152. Robert J. Guarini (Rep)
    153. Lisa Guckes (Dem)
    154. MARY K. GUDIKUNST (Dem)
    155. Antoinette M Guedes (Dem)
    156. Francis J. Guglielmeli (Rep)
    157. Jason Gullstrand (Dem)
    158. Joe Gunn (Dem)
    159. Jerry Guretse (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Borough Mayor
    160. Jerry Guretse (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Mayor
    161. Robin Harris Guy (Dem)
  18. H
    1. Pamela Hackenberg (Dem, Rep)
    2. CHARLES A. HADDAD (Dem)
    3. GARY L. HAFER (Dem, Rep)
    4. Harold E Hagy (Rep)
    5. Timothy Hain (Rep)
    6. Scott E. Haldeman (Rep)
    7. Francie Halderman (Dem)
    8. Christopher Haldis (Dem, Rep)
    9. William C. Hale (Dem)
    10. Jason Haley (Dem)
    11. Jason Haley (Rep)
    12. Marian L. Haley (Dem)
    13. Zachari Halkias (Dem, Rep)
    14. Chris Hall (Dem)
    15. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    16. Kathleen J. Hallman (Dem)
    17. James Hallowell (Rep)
    18. Jill Halteman (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    19. Noelle Halter (Dem)
    20. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    21. Gene Halus (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Constable
    22. David Haman (Dem)
    23. Todd Hamer (Dem)
    24. Mike Hammar (Dem, Rep)
    25. Walter Hammer (Ind)
    26. Michael Francis Hammill (Rep)
    27. Amanda Hammock (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    28. Brian Hammock (Dem)
    29. Mary Hancock (Dem)
    30. Peggy Hanes (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    31. Michele Hangley (Dem)
    32. Sarah Hanna (Dem)
    33. Bernadette Hannah (Dem)
    34. Patrick M. Hanrahan (Rep)
    35. Jim Hanratty (Dem, Rep)
    36. Carl Douglas Hansen (Rep)
    37. Doreen Hansen (Rep)
    38. Michelle R. Hanson (Dem, Rep)
    39. Edith Hanzlik (Rep)
    40. Mohammed Haque (Dem)
    41. Joelle M. Harbert (Rep)
    42. Christopher P. Harding (Rep)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    43. Alana Hardison (Dem)
    44. S. Wayne Hardy (Rep)
    45. David A. Harhai (Dem)
    46. STEPHAN M. HARING (Rep)
    47. Theresa Harmon (Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    48. Lucy A. Harper (Dem)
    49. Fred Harran (Rep)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    50. ALEN HARRIS, SR. (Dem)
      candidate for Birdboro Mayor
    51. ANDREA J. HARRIS (Rep)
    52. Ann Marie Harris (Dem)
    53. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    54. Jeffrey Harris (Rep)
    55. Phoebe D Harris (Dem, Rep)
    56. Bradley D. Harrison (Rep)
    57. Donald Harrison (Rep)
    58. Lynn J Harrison (Dem)
    59. BRIAN L. HART (Rep)
    60. Gerry Hart (Dem)
    61. Kristopher D. Hart (L)
    62. Shawn P. Hart (Rep)
    63. Justin Hartline (Dem)
    64. Roberta Hartman (Dem)
    65. William J. Hartman, Jr. (Dem)
    66. Barbara S. Harvey (Rep)
    67. A. Tom Hasani (Dem)
    68. KATHY HASSLER (Dem)
    69. THOMAS HASSLER (Rep)
    70. Ryan Hasting (Rep)
    71. Ryan Hasting (Dem)
    72. Eric Hatchett (Dem)
    73. NICHOLAS J. HATZAS (Rep)
      candidate for Kenhorst Mayor
    74. Marita L Haubrick (Dem)
    75. Jaime Haughton (Rep)
    76. Helen Haun (Rep)
    77. Jeffrey Hausman (Dem, Rep)
    78. Brian A. Hawk (Rep)
    79. Carrie Hawkins Charlton (Dem)
    80. Christopher N. Hayes (Rep)
      candidate for Dublin Borough Mayor
    81. Robert C. Hayes (Rep)
    82. Robert C. Hayes (Dem)
    83. Andrew Hayman (Dem)
    84. Aubrea Haggerty Haynes (Dem)
    85. Michael Hayse (Dem)
    86. Jason Heacock (Rep)
    87. Paula W. Healy (Dem)
    88. Nancy S. Heath (Dem)
    89. Michelle Heckman (Dem, Rep)
    90. Mark J. Heckmann (Dem)
    91. Kenneth L Heffner (Rep)
    92. Kurt Heidel (Dem, Rep)
    93. Savannah Heidrich (Rep)
    94. Joseph Heimbecker (Rep)
    95. Dale K Hein (Dem, Rep)
    96. David J Hein (Dem, Rep)
    97. Emily Heinz (Dem)
    98. Robert C. Heitz, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    99. STEFFAN R. HELBIG (Rep)
    100. Daniela Sauro Helkowski (Dem)
    101. CHARLES N. HELLER (Rep)
    102. Terry Heller (Rep)
    103. Kenneth J. Hemphill, Jr (Dem)
    104. William J. Henderson (Dem)
    105. Susan Henderson-Utis (Dem)
    106. Tiffani Hendley (Dem)
    107. Daryl L Hendricks (Dem)
    108. Roy Hendricks (Dem, Rep)
    109. Stephanie A. Henrick (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pottstown Mayor
    110. John R. Henry (Dem)
    111. Kevin Henry (Rep)
    112. Kevin Henry (Dem)
    113. Kimberly Sue Henry (Rep)
    114. Lori Henry (Dem)
    115. Pamela Henry (Dem)
    116. Valerie Cook Henry (Dem)
    117. Patrick Henzy (Dem)
    118. Rohan Hepkins (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    119. Evelyn Herbert (Dem)
    120. Garry W. Herbert, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Lansdale Mayor
    121. Lauren Hergert (Dem)
    122. LAWRENCE WILLIAM HERMAN, JR. (Dem)
    123. Leonard Herman (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Constable
    124. Erica Hermans (Dem)
    125. Todd Hernandez (Rep)
    126. Frank A Herting (Dem)
    127. Elizabeth Hess (Dem)
    128. JANET L. HESS (Dem)
    129. Jonathan Hess (Dem)
    130. MICHAEL J. HESS (Dem)
    131. JOEL HETRICK (Rep)
    132. MATTHEW S. HETRICK (Dem, Rep)
    133. Tony Heyl (Dem)
    134. Rachel Hezlep (Dem)
    135. Bob Hickey (Rep)
    136. John R. Hickey III
    137. Holly Hickling (I)
    138. Brian P Higgins (Rep)
    139. MARK A. HILBERT (Dem, Rep)
    140. Tara Sue Hiley (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    141. Catherine Hilferty (Rep)
    142. Daniel Hilferty (Rep)
    143. Bryan J. Hill (Rep)
    144. Nafis Hill (Dem, Rep)
    145. Rodney S. Hill (Dem)
    146. Steven R Hill (Rep)
    147. Veronica Hill-Milbourne (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    148. Michele Hill O'Brien (Dem)
    149. Lisa Hillman (Dem, Rep)
    150. MARY HIMMELBERGER (Dem)
    151. Mylisa Rae Himmons (Dem)
    152. Gregory Hines (D/R)
    153. Todd Hippauf (Dem, Rep)
    154. Becky Hite (Rep)
    155. ANDREW R. HIVNER (Rep)
      candidate for Shillington Mayor
    156. MICHAEL J. HIX (Dem)
    157. Helen Hlahol (Dem, Rep)
    158. Bonny Hodges (Dem)
    159. Monica Hodges (Rep)
    160. Joseph T. Hoepp (Rep)
    161. MICHAEL A. HOFFERT (Rep)
    162. Laura Hoffman (Rep)
    163. Gary Hoffmann (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    164. Richard E. Hoffmaster (Dem, Rep)
    165. Ivan T. Hofmann (Rep)
    166. James Hogg (Rep)
    167. Brian Hohenshilt (Rep)
    168. Rachel Holbert (Dem)
    169. Sandra L. Holcombe (Dem)
    170. Baron B. Holland (Dem)
    171. Jeff Hollenbach (Rep)
    172. Jonn M Hollenbach (Dem)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    173. Racquel Holman (Dem)
    174. GEORGE HOLMES (Rep)
      candidate for Hamburg Mayor
    175. Larry Holmes (Dem)
    176. Tracy Holmes-Williams (Dem)
    177. Tracey Holst (Dem)
    178. Joanne Holsten (Dem)
    179. Lauren Holt (Dem)
    180. G.W. Holzhausen (Dem)
    181. Cymon Daniel Holzschuh (Dem)
    182. Lou Ann Homa (Rep)
    183. Lou Ann Homa (Dem)
    184. Nicholas Honchar (Rep)
    185. Chad Hoover (Dem)
    186. James P. Hopkins (Dem, Rep)
    187. Shawn Hopkins (Rep)
    188. CINDY L. HOPPLE (Rep)
    189. Timothy Horgan (Rep)
    190. Gary Horis (Rep)
    191. Charles Horner (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    192. Lori Horning (Dem)
    193. Andre Horton (Dem)
    194. Roy Horton (Rep)
    195. Justin Horvat (Dem)
    196. Betty Ann Horvath (Dem)
    197. MD Mosharraf Hossain (Dem)
    198. Tom Houck (Rep)
    199. Mindy Houser (Rep)
    200. Kelsey Beehler Hovi (Dem)
    201. Janet Howard (Rep)
    202. Robert P. Howard (Dem)
    203. Hanna Howe (Dem)
    204. Mao O. Howell (Rep)
    205. Christine Howze (Dem)
    206. Valerie Hoxter (Rep)
    207. WILLIAM R. HOY (Rep)
    208. Brien A. Hranics (Dem)
    209. Patricia Lynn Hredzak-Showalter (Dem)
    210. Andrew Hreha (L)
    211. Kenneth J Hresko (Dem)
    212. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    213. Edward M. Huber (Rep)
    214. Erika Huber (Dem)
    215. Amy Hubley (Dem)
    216. Jillian R. Hudson (Rep)
    217. John J. Hudyma (Rep)
    218. Robert H. Huffmyer (Dem)
    219. Thomas C. Hufnagle (Dem)
    220. Amy Hughes (Dem)
    221. David Hughes (Rep)
    222. Kevin Hughes (Dem, Rep)
    223. Martin J. Hughes (Rep)
    224. Richard S. Hughes (Dem)
    225. Robert Hughes (Rep)
    226. Robert J. Hughes (Rep)
    227. Ronald Hughes (Dem)
    228. Sara Hughes (Dem)
    229. Yolonda Rene Hughes (Dem)
    230. Terry Hughes, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    231. Melanie Hughes-Holcomb (Dem)
    232. Dave Hull (Dem)
    233. Denise Hull (Dem)
    234. Phil Hundley (Rep)
    235. Margaret Hunkele (Rep)
    236. Lauren Hunsicker (Dem, Rep)
    237. Don Hurford (Dem)
    238. Jeanine Hurt-Robinson (Dem)
    239. Gregory Hutchison (Rep)
    240. THAO HUYNH (Dem)
    241. Duane D. Hyatt (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    242. Keith E. Hyatt (Rep)
    243. Patricia Hyatt (Dem)
    244. Joseph K. Hyzy (Dem)
  19. I
    1. Giovanna Iacono (Rep)
    2. Vickie L. Ielase (Dem)
    3. Mahammad Zafor Ikbal (Dem)
    4. John Imhoff (Dem)
    5. John Inglis (Dem)
    6. Gabriel Ingram (Rep)
    7. John P. Innocenti (Dem, Rep)
    8. Glenn Nicholas Iosue (Rep)
    9. Jennifer Iriti (Dem, Rep)
    10. Linda Irwin (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    11. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
  20. J
    1. Robert J. Salzer (Rep)
    2. Laura G. Jacko (Dem)
    3. Beth Jacksier (Dem)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    4. Clinton L. Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jacqueline K. Mwangangi Jackson (Dem)
    6. Patrick Jackson (Rep)
    7. Ronald Jackson (Rep)
    8. Mary Jacobs (Dem, Rep)
    9. Paul Jacobs (Dem)
    10. William Jacobs (Dem, Rep)
    11. Marilyn Jacobson (Dem, Rep)
    12. Amanda Jacobus
    13. ADRIAN JADIC (Dem)
      candidate for Wyomissing Mayor
    14. Carl Jaeger (Rep)
    15. Sharon Lynn Jageman (Dem)
    16. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    17. Gregory M. Jakub (Dem)
    18. Marissa Jamison (Dem)
    19. Joe Janosik (Dem)
    20. Christopher Jaramillo (Dem)
    21. Fred Jauss (Rep)
    22. Ashley Javier (Dem, Rep)
    23. Laura Jecker (Rep)
    24. Aaron D. Jelley (Rep)
    25. William Jenaway (Dem)
    26. WILLIAM S. JENCKES (Rep)
    27. Kevin J. Jennings (Dem)
    28. Kevin J. Jennings (Rep)
    29. RUSSELL JIRIK (Rep)
    30. Duda John (Rep)
    31. Thomas J Johns (Dem)
    32. DEAN JOHNSON (Rep)
    33. Ericka Johnson (Rep)
    34. Finn Johnson (Dem)
    35. Jane C. Johnson (Rep)
    36. John Johnson (Rep)
    37. Learin Johnson (Dem)
    38. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    39. Michael Johnson (Dem)
    40. Nancy Johnson (Rep)
    41. Philip Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    42. Theresa Johnson (Rep)
    43. AnnaMarie Jones (Dem)
    44. Ashley Jones (Dem)
    45. Charles L. Jones (Rep)
    46. Dawn Jones (Rep)
    47. George Jones (Rep)
    48. Jacquie Jones (Dem)
    49. Jason Jones (Dem)
    50. Jeffrey O. Jones (Rep)
    51. Ronan Jones (Rep)
    52. TERRY JONES (Rep)
    53. William B. Jones (Rep)
    54. Jocelyn Jones Pickford (Rep)
    55. Beverly Jordan (Rep)
    56. Kelly Ann Joseph (Rep)
    57. Kimberly Jowett (Rep)
    58. Thomas Edward Joyce (Rep)
    59. Anthony Judice (Dem)
      candidate for Ivyland Borough Mayor
    60. Samuel Juliano (Dem)
    61. Doug Junecko (Dem)
    62. Kristen Junker (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Auditor
  21. K
    1. SAMANTHA KAAG (Dem)
      candidate for West Reading Mayor
    2. Frank Kaczmarczyk (Dem, Rep)
    3. Sherry Kahler (Rep)
    4. Richard Kahmer (Dem)
    5. Sherry Kai (I)
    6. Ralph Kaiser (Dem, Rep)
    7. Arash Kalayeh (Dem)
    8. Robert L. Kaler, III (Rep)
    9. Nicholas S Kamau (Dem)
    10. Jeffrey M. Kammerdeiner (Rep)
    11. Phoebe M. Kancianic (Dem)
    12. Dana Kane (Rep)
    13. Denton Kanouff (Rep)
    14. William Karaffa (Dem)
    15. William Karaffa (Rep)
    16. Mitch Karaica (Dem)
    17. Harry J. Karapalides (Rep)
    18. Harry J. Karapalides (Dem)
    19. Robert D. Karcher (Rep)
    20. Alexander J Karol III (Rep)
    21. Cara Perhacs Karstetter (Dem, Rep)
    22. Jonathan Kassa (Dem)
    23. Carl R. Kauffman III (Rep)
    24. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    25. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem, Rep)
    26. Jeffrey Kazmierczak (Dem, Rep)
    27. Jeffrey Kazmierczak (Dem, Rep)
    28. Michelle Keating-Sibel (Dem)
    29. Robert J Keegan Jr (Dem, Rep)
    30. Damon Keeler (Dem)
    31. Rowan Keenan (Rep)
    32. Robyne J. Kelemen (Dem)
    33. Edward Kellar (Dem)
    34. AARON KELLER (Rep)
    35. CONSTANCE P. KELLER (Dem)
    36. David A. Keller (Rep)
    37. Joyce Keller (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    38. Laurence D. Keller (Rep)
    39. Roger W. Keller (Rep)
    40. Kevin Kellogg (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    41. Matthew Kells (Dem, Rep)
    42. Chris Kelly (Dem)
    43. Daniel P. Kelly (Rep)
    44. Jack Kelly (Rep)
    45. Kathleen S. Kelly (Dem)
    46. Richard Kelly (Dem)
    47. Robert Kelly (Dem)
    48. Robert Kelly (Rep)
    49. Cathleen Kelly Rebar (Dem, Rep)
    50. SAMUEL D. KEMMERER (Rep)
    51. Amy Kennedy (Dem, Rep)
    52. David Kennedy (Rep)
    53. James I. Kennedy (Rep)
    54. Karl Kennedy (Dem)
    55. Mary Carol Kennedy (Dem)
    56. Meghan Kennedy (Dem)
    57. Michael Kennedy (Rep)
    58. TARA KENNEDY-KLINE (Dem)
    59. Ira Newton Kerber III (Rep)
    60. JASON M. KERCHER (Rep)
    61. Catherine Kernen (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    62. Richard O Kernick (Dem)
    63. James Keshgegian (Dem)
    64. Andy Kessler (Dem)
    65. Warren Keyser (Rep)
    66. William E. Keyser, III (Dem, Rep)
    67. Alexandria Khalil (Dem)
    68. Nicole Khan (Dem)
    69. JUSTIN KIEBACH (Dem)
    70. DONNA J. KIJAK (Rep)
    71. Kathleen M Kilker (Dem)
    72. Adrienne King (Dem)
    73. Christine M. King (Dem, Rep)
    74. Faith K. King (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    75. Latanya S. H. King (Dem)
    76. Nicole King (Rep)
    77. Johnny King-Marino (Dem)
    78. Kathleen Kingsley (Dem)
    79. Hilary Kingsley-Budd (Rep)
    80. Craig Kinney (Rep)
    81. BARRIE C. KINSEY (Rep)
      candidate for St Lawrence Mayor
    82. Linda E. Kirby (Rep)
    83. Bryan S. Kircher (Dem)
    84. Joseph L. Kirkland (Dem)
    85. Mike Kisan (Dem)
    86. Thomas L. Kish (Dem)
    87. Kenneth Kisow (Dem)
    88. Ed Kissel (Dem)
    89. Maggie Kistner (Dem, Rep)
    90. RONALD R. KLEE, JR. (Rep)
    91. NICOLEEN M. KLEFFEL (Dem, Rep)
    92. Debra Casini Klein (Dem)
    93. Michael E. Klein (Dem, Rep)
    94. Michael J. Klein (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Constable
    95. Joelle Kleinman (Dem)
    96. Mark Klemmer (Dem)
    97. Keith Kline (Rep)
    98. ROBERT C. KLINGER (Rep)
    99. Barbara Klingerman (Rep)
      candidate for Salford Tax Collector
    100. Kelly Klingler (Rep)
    101. Kenneth Klinvex (Rep)
    102. Keeley M. Kluesner (Rep)
    103. Ed Kmetz (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    104. Robert J. Knapp (Rep)
    105. Sarah Knickerbocker (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    106. Raymond Kocak (Dem, Rep)
    107. JASON KOCH (Rep)
    108. Steph Kocher (Dem, Rep)
    109. Nicole Kocon (Rep)
    110. Erica Koebert (Dem)
    111. Timothy M. Kolar (Dem)
    112. Jean Kopan (Dem)
      candidate for Worcester Auditor
    113. Joseph A. Koperna (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    114. Donna M. Korczyk (Dem)
    115. Todd Kosenina (Dem, Rep)
    116. Richard F. Kosich (Rep)
    117. Kim Koutsouradis (Rep)
    118. Brian R. Kozera (Dem)
    119. Shawn Kraemer (Dem)
    120. Larry Krasner (Dem)
    121. Curt Kratz (Rep)
    122. Ron Kratz (Dem, Rep)
    123. Jennie Krause Vickers (Dem)
    124. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    125. France W. Krazalkovich (Dem)
    126. Travis Kreiser (Rep)
    127. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    128. Edward J. Kress (Dem, Rep)
    129. MICHAEL E. KRESTYNICK (Dem)
    130. TONIA S KRICK (Rep)
    131. John D. Kroesser (Rep)
    132. Michelle L. Kroesser (Rep)
    133. Rich Krollman (Rep)
    134. Keri Kromer (Dem)
    135. Edward C. Kropp, Sr (Dem, Rep)
    136. Patrick Krouse (Dem, Rep)
    137. Deborah Krull (Dem)
    138. Matt Kruth (Rep)
    139. Russell Kuehner (Dem)
    140. RACHEL ELIZABETH KUHN (Dem, Rep)
    141. Charles Kulbacki (Rep)
    142. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    143. Steven Kulp (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    144. Bob Kumor (Rep)
      candidate for Abington Constable
    145. MONICA D. KUNKEL (Dem)
    146. Gregory J. Kupetz (Rep)
    147. Denise A. Kuritz (Dem)
    148. Joseph M. Kutch (Dem)
    149. Jonathan Kuzma (Dem, Rep)
    150. April W. Kwiatkowski (Dem)
  22. L
    1. Mabel May Labar (Dem)
    2. Brent Labenberg (Dem, Rep)
    3. Sherry Bunch Labs (Dem, Rep)
    4. John Lacey (Rep)
    5. John Lacey (Dem)
    6. Peter Lachance (Rep)
    7. Lisa C. Lacianca (Rep)
    8. Thomas Laconis (Dem)
    9. Mark Ladley (Dem)
    10. Stefan Laessig (Rep)
    11. Alicia T. Lafferty (Dem, Rep)
    12. Jill Lafferty (Rep)
    13. Jake LaForet (Dem, Rep)
    14. Russ Lafuria (Rep)
    15. Lisa A. Lagnese (Rep)
    16. ARTHUR R. LAMBERT (Rep)
    17. Michael C Lambert (Dem)
    18. Lois Lambing (Dem)
    19. Konstantinos Yanni Lambros (Rep)
    20. Katelyn Lampley (Dem)
    21. Mark Lamplugh (Dem)
    22. Mark Lamplugh (Rep)
    23. Corinne Landauer (Dem)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    24. Andrew D. Landis (Dem, Rep)
    25. Cora Landis (Rep)
    26. Darren Landis (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    27. William E. Landman (Dem)
    28. ROBBI L. LANE (Rep)
    29. Timika Lane (Dem)
    30. Courtney Lang (Rep)
    31. David H. Lang Sr (Rep)
    32. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    33. Anna Bono Larrisey (Dem, Rep)
    34. Katherine Larsen (Rep)
    35. Kristin Larsen (Dem)
    36. LINDA R. LASH (Dem, Rep)
    37. Lori Lasher (Rep)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    38. Stan Lashner (Dem)
    39. Lee B Lasich (Dem)
    40. Deborah E. Laskey (Dem)
    41. Joseph M. Laslavic (Dem)
    42. Kenneth A. Lasota (Dem)
    43. DAVID J. LATINO (Dem, Rep)
    44. Richard L Lattanzi (Dem)
    45. Kris Laubscher (Dem)
    46. Harrison S. Lauer (Rep)
    47. Kelly Laustsen (Dem)
    48. Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)
    49. LORALEE J. LAVENTURA (Dem)
    50. Glenn S Laverty IV (Dem)
    51. Kevin Lavery (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Mayor
    52. Melissa Lavery (Dem)
    53. Diane Law (Dem)
    54. Megan Law (Dem)
    55. Connie Lawson (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    56. Gretchen E. Lawson (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Tax Collector
    57. Robert T. Layden Jr (Rep)
    58. Lydia Laythe (Dem)
    59. Ronald G. Lazeration (Dem)
    60. Laura Lazewski (Rep)
    61. Donald J. Lebedynsky (Dem)
    62. Cletus Lee (Dem)
    63. James Lee (Dem)
    64. Junius S. Lee (Rep)
    65. Patricia Lee (Dem)
    66. Paula J. Legge (Rep)
    67. Debra Lynn Lehew (Dem)
    68. TIMOTHY J. LEHNER (Dem, Rep)
    69. TIMOTHY J. LEHNER (Dem, Rep)
    70. RONALD S. LEIBOWITZ (Dem, Rep)
    71. Allen L. Leiby (Rep)
    72. Dymphna Lemon (Rep)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    73. Harry C. Lenhart (Dem)
    74. Melissa Lenigan (Dem)
    75. Michael Lennard (Rep)
    76. Delia Lennon Winstead (Dem)
    77. Daniel Lenz (Dem)
    78. Jamie Leonardi (Dem)
    79. Kevin S. Lerch (Dem)
    80. Gabriel Lerman (Dem)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    81. Michael LeRoy (Dem, Rep)
    82. LAURA LESHER (Rep)
    83. Denise Leslie (Rep)
    84. Kenneth B. Lester (Rep)
    85. STEVEN A. LEVAN (Dem, Rep)
    86. Julie Leventry (Dem)
    87. FREDERICK C. LEVERING (Rep)
      candidate for Wyomissing Mayor
    88. Craig R Levin (Dem)
    89. Edward Levine (Dem)
    90. Alex Levy (Dem, Rep)
    91. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    92. Jamie B Levy (Dem)
    93. Dawn E Lewandowski (Rep)
    94. John B. Lewis (Dem)
    95. Diana Leygerman (Dem)
    96. Lisa Licwinko-Engleman (Rep)
    97. Marc J. Lieberman (Dem)
    98. Marc Lieberson (Dem)
    99. Charles J. Lillicrapp Jr (Rep)
    100. WILLIAM E. LILLINGTON (Rep)
      candidate for Lenhartsville Mayor
    101. Lowell Linde (Dem, Rep)
    102. Judith Linder (Rep)
    103. Lindsay Lindstrom (Rep)
    104. RYAN LINEAWEAVER (Dem, Rep)
    105. Tom Lingenfelter (Ind)
    106. Jeremiah F. Link (Dem)
    107. Josephine Lipnicky (Dem)
    108. Pamela Lipschutz (Dem)
    109. Marlene Lira (Dem)
    110. Richard P Livingston (Dem, Rep)
    111. Dennis P. Livrone (Dem)
    112. Edward M Llewellyn (Dem)
    113. Hank Llewellyn (Rep)
    114. Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr. (Dem)
    115. Brian Lock (Dem)
    116. Charles Lockard (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    117. Cheryl Lockard (Dem, Rep)
    118. Lenise Lockley (Dem)
    119. Nicholas Lodise (Rep)
    120. JANELLE LOEB (Rep)
    121. Arlene Sullivan Loeffler (Dem, Rep)
    122. Jennifer H. Lofland (Dem)
    123. Jennifer H. Lofland (Rep)
    124. Marjorie Lofland (Dem)
    125. Barbara Bobbie Loftus (Rep)
    126. Mark J Loftus (Rep)
    127. Iolanda Logan (Rep)
    128. Hillary Lohr (Rep)
    129. Mark E. Lomax (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    130. Joseph F. Lombardo Jr. (Rep)
    131. Nicholas Lombardo (Rep)
    132. CRAIG A. LONG (Rep)
    133. ROMNIE S. LONG (Rep)
    134. Courtney Loo (Rep)
    135. Anna Lopez (Dem)
    136. Raymond W. Lopez (Rep)
    137. Dino Lopreiato (Dem)
    138. Kirstin Lord (Dem, Rep)
    139. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Rep)
    140. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Dem)
    141. Kristin L. Losco (Rep)
    142. Peter Lotz, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    143. Robert Lovenheim (Dem)
    144. Jennifer C. Lowman (Dem)
    145. Joseph Lubas (Dem)
    146. WARREN LUBENOW (Dem)
    147. Andrew Lubin (Dem)
    148. John Lucas Sr (Rep)
    149. Carl A Luckenbach (Dem)
    150. Michael Ludwig (Dem, Rep)
    151. Heather Luimes (Dem)
    152. Christopher Lukose (Dem)
    153. Francis L Lunkwitz (Rep)
    154. Amy Lustig (Dem)
    155. Robb Luther (L)
    156. Jane Schrader Lynch (Rep)
    157. Karen Lynch (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    158. Laurie T. Lynch (Dem)
    159. Matthew D. Lynch (Ind)
    160. Barbara N. Lyons (Rep)
    161. Jenn Lyons (Dem)
    162. Joseph Lyons (Dem)
  23. M
    1. Tony Maalouf (Rep)
    2. Christine Macaluso (Rep)
    3. Tammy L. Macaluso (Dem, Rep)
    4. Robert J MacDonald, IV (Rep)
    5. DEREK D. MACE (Dem)
    6. Bob Macey (Dem)
    7. Mary L. MacFarland (Rep)
    8. Peter MacFarland (Rep)
    9. Anne MacHaffie (Dem)
    10. James A. Machajewski, Jr. (Dem)
    11. Audrey Mackie (Rep)
    12. Thomas M. Mackin Sr. (Dem)
    13. Pamela Macklin (Dem)
    14. Derek MacMillan (Rep)
    15. Kevin Madden (Dem)
    16. Lynnette Madden (Dem)
    17. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    18. Kathleen Madonna-Emmerling (Dem)
    19. Matthew Mager (Dem)
    20. Jane B Magne (Dem, Rep)
    21. Anthony Maguire (Rep)
    22. Joseph S. Maher II (Rep)
    23. KATIE MAHER (Dem)
    24. Marilyn Maher (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    25. Brandon Mahler
    26. Mariam Mahmud (Dem)
    27. Debbie Mahon (Ind)
    28. Steven M. Maiden (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    29. Timothy W. Main (Lib)
    30. Patricia A. Maisano (Dem)
    31. Abby Major (Rep)
    32. Michael E. Makoid (Rep)
      candidate for Conshohocken Mayor
    33. Maureen Malick (Rep)
    34. Virginia T. Malloy (Rep)
    35. Jason Maloney (Dem)
    36. DENNIS MANBECK (Dem, Rep)
    37. OSCAR J. MANBECK (Dem, Rep)
    38. Stephen M. Mancini (Rep)
    39. Elysia J. Mancini Duerr (Dem)
    40. Ronald Manescu (Dem, Rep)
    41. Thomas M. Mangan (Dem)
    42. Carmen Maniaci (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    43. Kevin L Manmiller (Rep)
    44. Jennifer Mann (Dem)
    45. John Manning (Dem, Rep)
    46. Kerri Manning-Freeo (Rep)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    47. MICHAEL R. MARBURGER (Rep)
    48. Kristin Marcell (Rep)
    49. Shawn Marcellino (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    50. Bohdan Marchuk (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Auditor
    51. Charlie Marcozzi (Rep)
    52. Anthony Marfia (Dem)
    53. Karen Marietti (Dem)
    54. Earl Markey (Rep)
    55. Nickolis Andrew Markov (Dem)
    56. Justin Marks (Dem)
    57. John A. Marshall (Rep)
    58. Doug Marsico (Rep)
    59. Jennifer V. Marsteller (Dem, Rep)
    60. Armand A Martin (Dem, Rep)
    61. Barbara Martin (Dem)
    62. Janine Martin (Dem)
    63. Liza Martin (Rep)
    64. MICHAEL G. MARTIN (Dem)
    65. Sylvia J. Martinelli (Dem)
    66. Keith E. Martinez (Dem)
    67. ToniAnne V. Martinez (Dem)
    68. Micholas C Martini (Dem, Rep)
    69. Ina Jean Marton (Rep)
    70. Carol C. Martsolf (Dem)
    71. Joseph J Marx Jr (Dem)
    72. Michael Mascaro (Dem, Rep)
    73. Sonia Mastros (Dem)
    74. Cory Matchett (Dem, Rep)
    75. John F. Mathews (Rep)
    76. SARAH MATHIAS (Rep)
    77. Aaron Mathis (Dem)
    78. Michael Matlos (Dem)
    79. Donna M Matteo (Rep)
    80. Christopher R. Mattox (Rep)
    81. Christopher R. Mattox (Dem)
    82. Mike Mattson (Rep)
    83. Paul Mattus (Rep)
    84. Paul Mattus (Dem)
    85. Stephen R Maund (Rep)
    86. RYAN T. MAURER (Rep)
      candidate for Mt Penn Mayor
    87. Vanessa Maurer (Rep)
    88. Regina Mauro (Rep)
    89. Marie A Maximovich
    90. Jeffrey Maxwell (Rep)
    91. Jeffrey Maxwell (Rep)
    92. Kelly B. Maxwell (Dem)
    93. Tim May (Rep)
    94. Matthew S. Mayes (Rep)
    95. Harry Mcalpin Sr (Dem)
    96. John F. McArdle Jr (L)
      candidate for Franconia Constable
    97. Susan Mcatee Brochet (Rep)
    98. Robert McBeth (Rep)
    99. Stephanie Mcburrows (Dem)
    100. Cateria R McCabe (Dem)
    101. Deborah D. McCabe (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Auditor
    102. Scarlett Mccahill (Dem)
    103. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    104. Dave Mccann (Rep)
    105. Dave Mccann (Dem)
    106. Keith McCarrick (Rep)
    107. Brian M. McCarthy (Rep)
    108. Charles McCarthy (Dem)
    109. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    110. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    111. Dorothy McCartney (Dem)
    112. Kirk McCaslin (Rep)
    113. Theodore T. Mccleary (Dem)
    114. Richard B. Mcclintock (Rep)
    115. Roe McCloy (Dem, Rep)
    116. Sean McCrae (Dem, Rep)
    117. Michael J. Mccrea (Rep)
    118. Chris Mccune (Rep)
    119. Francis P. McCusker, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    120. Chuck McDade (Dem)
    121. DANIEL J. MCDEVITT (Dem, Rep)
    122. John McDevitt (Rep)
    123. Kevin T. McDevitt (Dem, Rep)
    124. Neil McDevitt (Dem)
      candidate for North Wales Mayor
    125. Joelisa L. McDonald (Dem)
    126. Virginia L. McElroy (Rep)
      candidate for Upper Salford Auditor
    127. Gary McEwen (Dem)
    128. Judy McFadden (Rep)
    129. Thomas A. Mcfadden (Rep)
    130. Clifton Kip McFatridge (Dem, Rep)
    131. Michael McGeehan (Rep)
    132. Gerard J. Mcgettigan (Rep)
    133. Shawn P McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    134. Joe Mcginn (Rep)
    135. Barbara McGinnis (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    136. Peter A. McGinty (Dem)
    137. Kimberly McGlonn (Dem)
    138. Donald McGowan (Dem)
    139. Maureen McGraw-Desmet (Dem, Rep)
    140. Desmeyon McGruder (Dem)
    141. Edward McGuire (Dem)
    142. Tina McIntyre (Dem, Rep)
    143. Kimberly Mckay (Dem)
    144. Shawna McKean (Dem)
    145. Michael D. McKechnie (Dem)
    146. Erica McKee (Rep)
    147. Tiffani McKee (Dem)
    148. Cathy McKeever (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Auditor
    149. Daniel McKelvey (Dem)
    150. Jay E. McKelvey (Dem)
    151. Kevin R. McKelvey (Dem)
    152. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    153. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    154. Erin Mckenna Endicott (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    155. Artrena L McKenzie (Dem)
    156. Kaitlin Mckenzie (Dem)
    157. Marion McKinney (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    158. Kaitlin McLaughlin (Rep)
    159. William E. McLaughlin (Dem)
    160. William Robert McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    161. Robert A. Mcmahon Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    162. James A. McMeeking (Rep)
    163. Patrick J. Mcmenamin (Rep)
    164. Andrew T McMillan (Rep)
    165. Tom McMonigle (Rep)
    166. Michael McMullen (Dem)
    167. Liz McNaney (Dem)
    168. Myron Mcneely (Dem)
    169. Dan McPhillips (Rep)
    170. Timothy W. Mcrea (Rep)
    171. Sean McVan (Rep)
    172. Patricia S. McVaugh (Dem, Rep)
    173. Katey Maureen Mcverry (Dem)
    174. Karen L. McWilliams (Dem)
    175. JAMES M. MEALS (Rep)
    176. Brock A. Meanor (Dem, Rep)
    177. JOSHUA MECK (Dem)
    178. Shanin Melasecca (Rep)
    179. Frank Meledandri Jr. (Rep)
    180. Lauren A. Melfa Catanzarite (Dem)
    181. Jason Mell (Dem, Rep)
    182. Vincent M. Menniti, Jr (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    183. Michael R. Mensch (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    184. Julianna Merback Burdo (Rep)
    185. Brian Mercadante (Rep)
    186. Donna J. Mercuri (Dem)
    187. ELIZABETH MERIN (Dem)
    188. James J. Merkins Jr (Rep)
    189. James J. Merkins Jr (Dem)
    190. Barry H. Merlino (Rep)
    191. Russell Alan Mervine (Rep)
    192. Mark Methlie (Rep)
    193. Alexandra Metricarti (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    194. ROBERT P. METZGAR (Rep)
    195. Kaitlyn Metzinger (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    196. Jack Meyer (Rep)
    197. JACOB MEYER (Dem)
    198. Peter Meyer (Dem)
    199. Patricia J Michael (Dem)
    200. Thomas J. Michael (Dem)
    201. EDWARD B. MICHALIK, JR. (Rep)
    202. Keith Doyle Micucci (Dem)
    203. Richard Micun (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    204. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    205. Lynda Migliaccio (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    206. George Mihalyi (Dem)
    207. Gail Dobson Mikush (Dem)
    208. Roseanne Milazzo (Dem)
    209. Sheila L. Miles (Dem)
    210. Brian W. Militzer (Dem)
    211. Ann M. Miller (Rep)
    212. Carol J. Miller (Rep)
    213. Christopher T. Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Auditor
    214. Dean Miller (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    215. Kate Miller (Dem)
    216. Martin Miller (Dem)
    217. MATTHEW G. MILLER (Rep)
    218. Michelle Miller (Dem)
    219. Raymond Miller (Dem)
    220. Sabreena Miller (Dem)
    221. Steve Miller (Rep)
    222. STEVE MILLER (Dem, Rep)
    223. Todd Miller (Dem)
    224. WILLIAM B. MILLER (Rep)
    225. James E. Miller, Jr. (Dem)
    226. Thomas G. Miller, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    227. Christopher Millevoi (Rep)
    228. Louis A. Mincarelli (Rep)
    229. Michael J. Minch (Rep)
    230. Marion Minick (Dem)
    231. John Mininger (Rep)
    232. Rick Miniscalco (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    233. Linda Mirales-Moran (Rep)
    234. Christine Misback (Dem)
    235. Beth Miscichowski (Rep)
    236. Joshua Miser (Dem)
    237. Elizabeth D. Mitchell (Dem)
    238. Kaylyn Mitchell (Dem)
    239. Rachel Mitchell (Dem)
    240. Joseph Mixter (Dem)
    241. David Mizgorski (Rep)
    242. Mark Moffa (Dem)
    243. Mark Moffa (Dem)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    244. FREDERICK R. MOGEL (Rep)
    245. Michael K. Molinaro (Rep)
    246. CAITLIN MOLL (Dem)
    247. MICHAEL D. MOLL (Dem)
    248. Marty Molloy (Dem)
    249. Sheree Monroe (Dem)
    250. Sheree Monroe (Rep)
    251. Rita Montemayor (Rep)
    252. Amy Montgomery (Rep)
    253. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    254. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    255. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    256. Christopher Moore (Dem)
    257. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    258. Joyce Moore (Dem)
    259. JAMES M. MOQUIN (Rep)
    260. Paul Morack Jr (Rep)
    261. Paul Morack, Jr. (Rep)
    262. Timothy Morgan (Dem, Rep)
    263. James P. Morgan III (Dem, Rep)
    264. Tracey Moriarty (WI)
    265. Brooke Morita (Rep)
    266. Jim Morosetti (Dem)
    267. Deanne Morris (Dem)
    268. June Morris (Rep)
    269. Kristi Ann Morris (Rep)
    270. Lisa Morris (Dem)
    271. Michael S. Morris (Rep)
    272. STEVEN A MORRIS (Rep)
    273. Kevin M. Morrissey (Dem)
    274. Colleen P. Morrone (Rep)
    275. Donald Morrow (Dem)
    276. Paul E. Morse, Jr (Rep)
    277. Thomas Morse (Rep)
    278. Richard Mosher (Dem)
    279. Beth Mosley (Dem)
    280. Tinu Moss (Dem)
    281. Cynthia Mota (Dem)
    282. Jim Motznik (Dem, Rep)
    283. Robert Mould (Dem)
    284. April Mount (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Tax Collector
    285. Betsy J. Moyer (Dem, Rep)
    286. BRANDEN MOYER (Rep)
    287. Kyle Moyer (Dem, Rep)
    288. Thomas Moyer (Rep)
    289. Yaasiyn Muhammad (Dem)
    290. Leah Mulhearn (Dem)
    291. Ernest Gordon Muller (Dem)
    292. Colleen Mullin (Dem)
    293. Julie Mullin (Dem, Rep)
    294. Peter Mullins (Dem)
    295. Roger Mullins (Rep)
    296. Connor T Mulvaney (Grn)
    297. Rudy A. Mummey (Rep)
    298. Patrick Mundy (Dem)
    299. Carrie McDonnell Muniz (Dem, Rep)
    300. Joshua Munn (Dem)
    301. Cynthia Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    302. David Murray (Dem, Rep)
    303. Mike Murray (Rep)
    304. Judy S. Musto (Dem, Rep)
    305. Larry Mutschler II (Rep)
    306. Alex Myers (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    307. James Myers (Rep)
      candidate for Salford Supervisor
    308. Maggy Myers (Dem)
    309. ROBERT MYERS (Dem)
    310. Luke Myslinski (Rep)
    311. Ray Myslinski (Dem)
  24. N
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Sumana Naik (Dem)
    3. Anette Nance (Dem)
    4. Mike Napolitan (Rep)
      candidate for Upper Merion Auditor
    5. Maria Napolitano (Rep)
    6. Theresa Napson-Williams (Dem)
    7. Robert A. Narcavage (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    8. Pius A. Nark (Rep)
    9. Aliza Narva (Dem)
    10. Rody Nash (Rep)
    11. Stratton Nash (Dem, Rep)
    12. William Nathan (Dem)
    13. Ralph Navarrete (Dem)
    14. Joan Neal (Dem)
    15. Joseph W. Neary (Dem)
    16. Jamie Nee (Rep)
    17. Michael Neely (Dem)
    18. Bobbie Neese (Dem, Rep)
    19. Jeff Neff (Rep)
    20. GARY C. NEIDER (Rep)
    21. Sally Neiderhiser (Dem)
    22. John Drew Neilson (Rep)
    23. Sonja Nekoumand (Rep)
    24. Chuck Nelson (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    25. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    26. Stephen Nelson (Dem, Rep)
    27. Stephen Nemeth (Dem)
    28. Mary E. Nesby (Dem)
    29. CHARLES W. NEUBAUER (Rep)
    30. Jonathan Neumann (Dem)
    31. Ron Neurohr (Dem)
    32. Samantha Newell (Dem)
    33. Justin S. Newman (Dem)
    34. Robert H. Nice (Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    35. Chad Nicholson (Dem)
    36. Raymond J. Nickson (Rep)
    37. Jennifer Nicolas (Rep)
    38. Jarrett Niecgorski (Rep)
    39. Chris Nielsen (Dem)
    40. Jim Nietupski (Rep)
    41. Charles Nigro (Dem)
    42. Charles Nippert (Dem, Rep)
    43. Jim Niwinski (Rep)
    44. No Candidate (Dem)
    45. No Candidate (Dem)
    46. No Candidate (Dem)
    47. No Candidate (Dem)
    48. No Candidate (Rep)
    49. No Candidate (Rep)
    50. No Candidate (Dem)
    51. No Candidate (Rep)
    52. No Candidate (Dem)
    53. No Candidate (Rep)
    54. No Candidate (Dem)
    55. No Candidate (Rep)
    56. No Candidate (Dem)
    57. No Candidate (Rep)
    58. No Candidate (Dem)
    59. No Candidate (Rep)
    60. No Candidate (Dem)
    61. No Candidate (Rep)
    62. No Candidate (Dem)
    63. No Candidate (Rep)
    64. No Candidate (Dem)
    65. No Candidate (Rep)
    66. No Candidate (Dem)
    67. No Candidate (Rep)
    68. No Candidate (Dem)
    69. No Candidate (Dem)
    70. No Candidate (Rep)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Dem)
    73. No Candidate (Rep)
    74. No Candidate (Dem)
    75. No Candidate (Rep)
    76. No Candidate (Dem)
    77. No Candidate (Dem)
    78. No Candidate (Rep)
    79. No Candidate (Rep)
    80. No Candidate (Rep)
    81. No Candidate (Dem)
    82. No Candidate (Dem)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Dem)
    85. No Candidate (Dem)
    86. No Candidate (Dem)
    87. No Candidate (Dem)
    88. No Candidate (Rep)
    89. No Candidate (Dem)
    90. No Candidate (Dem)
    91. No Candidate (Dem)
    92. No Candidate (Dem)
    93. No Candidate (Dem)
    94. No Candidate (Dem)
    95. No Candidate (Dem)
    96. No Candidate (Rep)
    97. No Candidate (Dem)
    98. No Candidate (Rep)
    99. No Candidate (Rep)
    100. No Candidate (Dem)
    101. No Candidate (Rep)
    102. No Candidate (Dem)
    103. No Candidate (Dem)
    104. No Candidate (Rep)
    105. No Candidate (Dem)
    106. No Candidate (Rep)
    107. No Candidate (Dem)
    108. No Candidate (Rep)
    109. No Candidate (Rep)
    110. No Candidate (Dem)
    111. No Candidate (Dem)
    112. No Candidate (Dem)
    113. No Candidate (Dem)
    114. No Candidate (Rep)
    115. No Candidate (Dem)
    116. No Candidate (Dem)
    117. No Candidate (Rep)
    118. No Candidate (Dem)
    119. No Candidate (Dem)
    120. No Candidate (Rep)
    121. No Candidate (Dem)
    122. No Candidate (Dem)
    123. No Candidate (Dem)
    124. No Candidate (Dem)
    125. No Candidate (Dem)
    126. No Candidate (Dem)
    127. No Candidate (Rep)
    128. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    129. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    130. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    131. No Candidate (Rep)
    132. No Candidate (Rep)
    133. No Candidate (Rep)
    134. No Candidate (Rep)
    135. No Candidate (Rep)
    136. No Candidate (Dem)
    137. No Candidate (Dem)
    138. No Candidate (Rep)
    139. No Candidate (Dem)
    140. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    141. No Candidate (Rep)
    142. No Candidate (Dem)
    143. No Candidate (Dem)
    144. No Candidate (Dem)
    145. No Candidate (Dem)
    146. No Candidate (Dem)
    147. No Candidate (Dem)
    148. No Candidate (Rep)
    149. No Candidate (Dem)
    150. No Candidate (Dem)
    151. No Candidate (Dem)
    152. No Candidate (Dem)
    153. No Candidate (Dem)
    154. No Candidate (Rep)
    155. No Candidate (Rep)
    156. No Candidate (Dem)
    157. No Candidate (Dem)
    158. No Candidate (Dem)
    159. No Candidate (Rep)
    160. No Candidate (Dem)
    161. No Candidate (Dem)
    162. No Candidate (Rep)
    163. No Candidate (Dem)
    164. No Candidate (Rep)
    165. No Candidate (Rep)
    166. No Candidate (Dem)
    167. No Candidate (Dem)
    168. No Candidate (Rep)
    169. No Candidate (Dem)
    170. No Candidate (Rep)
    171. No Candidate (Dem)
    172. No Candidate (Dem)
    173. No Candidate (Rep)
    174. No Candidate (Rep)
    175. No Candidate (Rep)
    176. No Candidate (Dem)
    177. No Candidate (Dem)
    178. No Candidate (Rep)
    179. No Candidate (Rep)
    180. No Candidate (Rep)
    181. No Candidate (Dem)
    182. No Candidate (Rep)
    183. No Candidate (Dem)
    184. No Candidate (Dem)
    185. No Candidate (Rep)
    186. No Candidate (Dem)
    187. No Candidate (Dem)
    188. No Candidate (Rep)
    189. No Candidate (Dem)
    190. No Candidate (Dem)
    191. No Candidate (Rep)
    192. No Candidate (Rep)
    193. No Candidate (Dem)
    194. No Candidate (Dem)
    195. No Candidate (Dem)
    196. No Candidate (dem)
    197. No Candidate (Rep)
    198. No Candidate (Rep)
    199. No Candidate (Rep)
    200. No Candidate (Rep)
    201. No Candidate (Rep)
    202. No Candidate (Rep)
    203. No Candidate (Rep)
    204. No Candidate (Rep)
    205. No Candidate (Rep)
    206. No Candidate (Rep)
    207. No Candidate (Rep)
    208. No Candidate (Rep)
    209. No Candidate (Rep)
    210. No Candidate (Rep)
    211. No Candidate (Dem)
    212. No Candidate (Rep)
    213. No Candidate (Rep)
    214. No Candidate (Rep)
    215. No Candidate (Rep)
    216. No Candidate (Rep)
    217. No Candidate (Dem)
    218. No Candidate (Rep)
    219. No Candidate (Rep)
    220. No Candidate (Rep)
    221. No Candidate (Rep)
    222. No Candidate (Rep)
    223. No Candidate (Dem)
    224. No Candidate (Dem)
    225. No Candidate (Dem)
    226. No Candidate (Dem)
    227. No Candidate (Dem)
    228. No Candidate (Dem)
    229. No Candidate (Dem)
    230. No Candidate (Rep)
    231. No Candidate (Rep)
    232. No Candidate (Rep)
    233. No Candidate (Rep)
    234. No Candidate (Rep)
    235. No Candidate (Rep)
    236. No Candidate (Rep)
    237. No Candidate (Rep)
    238. No Candidate (Dem)
    239. No Candidate (Dem)
    240. No Candidate (Dem)
    241. No Candidate (Dem)
    242. No Candidate (Dem)
    243. No Candidate (Rep)
    244. No Candidate (Rep)
    245. No Candidate (Rep)
    246. No Candidate (Rep)
    247. No Candidate (Dem)
    248. No Candidate (Rep)
    249. No Candidate (Dem)
    250. No Candidate (Dem)
    251. No Candidate (Dem)
    252. No Candidate (Dem)
    253. No Candidate (Rep)
    254. No candidate
      candidate for Bechtelsville Mayor
    255. NO CANDIDATE (Dem, Rep)
    256. Patrick John Hochstuhl (L)
    257. Angela M. Nober (Dem, Rep)
    258. Eileen Noelle White (Rep)
    259. Brian Paul Nolan (Rep)
    260. Joseph Nolan (Rep)
    261. Linda Nolan (Dem)
    262. Mark Nolan (Dem)
    263. Meghan Nolan (Dem)
    264. Douglas Nolfi (Dem)
    265. JOHN L. NOLL, JR (Dem)
    266. KARL H. NOLTE, III (Dem)
    267. Lori Noonan (I)
    268. Christine E Norman (Rep)
    269. Joseph Noro (Rep)
    270. Philip Norsworthy (Dem)
    271. Patricia E. Notaro (Dem)
    272. Nicole M. Novak (Rep)
    273. Jim Nowalk (Dem)
    274. Richard Nucci (Dem)
    275. Carrie Nuss-McCaffrey (Rep)
  25. O
    1. Casey O'Bannon (Dem)
    2. Jack O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Megan O'Brien (Dem)
    4. PETER O'BRIEN (Rep)
    5. Patrick P. O'Connell (Rep)
    6. Robert E. O'Connor (Rep)
    7. BRYAN O'DONNELL (Dem, Rep)
    8. David A. O'Donnell (Dem)
    9. Fran O'Donnell (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    10. Mark G O'Donnell (Dem)
    11. Ryan O'Donnell (Dem)
    12. Christi O'Donoghue Rotelle (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    13. Connor O'Hanlon (Dem)
    14. Dennis E. O'Keefe (Rep)
    15. Eileen L. O'Malley (Dem)
    16. Daniel J. O'Mara (Rep)
    17. Robert R. O'Neil (Rep)
    18. Eion Gerald O'Neill (Dem)
    19. June O'Neill (Rep)
    20. Susan O'Neill (Dem)
    21. Brian O'Rourke (Rep)
    22. John Oakes (Rep)
    23. Kenneth A. Obusek (Dem)
    24. Letitia M. Ockimey (Dem)
    25. Gregory Odhner (Rep)
    26. David Odom (Dem)
    27. Oyindamola Odunjo (Dem)
    28. Cheryl Oessenich (Rep)
    29. Richard P. Oflynn Jr (Rep)
    30. Charles Ogle (Dem)
    31. NATHAN OHLINGER (Dem)
    32. Perry Ohm (CC)
    33. Oswald Okebate (Rep)
    34. Anthony Oliver (Dem)
      candidate for Cheltenham Constable
    35. Jay Oliver (Rep)
    36. John Oliver (Rep)
    37. John S. Oliverio (Dem)
    38. Walter R Omlor Jr (Rep)
    39. Walter R. Omlor, Jr (Dem)
    40. Mark Oney (Dem)
    41. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    42. Richard G. Opiela (Dem, Rep)
    43. Andrew Ordover (Dem, Rep)
    44. Xander Orenstein (Dem)
    45. John Orndorff (Dem)
    46. Jennifer Lynn Ortiz (Dem, Rep)
    47. Brad Osborne (Rep)
    48. Christopher Osborne (I)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    49. Brett M. Oslon (Dem)
    50. Jewell Osterholm (Rep)
    51. Dawn Ostrander (Dem)
    52. MICHAEL N. OSWALD (Rep)
    53. James D. Ott (Rep)
    54. NELSON OTT, JR. (Rep)
    55. Mary Owens (Dem)
    56. Raymond J Owens (Rep)
    57. Raymond J. Owens (Rep)
    58. David D. Oxley (Dem)
    59. Vicky Ozgun (Dem)
  26. P
    1. Justin Peter Pacansky (Rep)
    2. Joe Pace (Rep)
    3. Joseph M. Pacholski (Dem)
      candidate for Worcester Constable
    4. Susan Paff (Rep)
    5. Jackie Page (Dem)
    6. Amanda J. Pagnotta (Dem)
    7. Mark Paikoff (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    8. SHANE R. PAISLEY (Rep)
    9. John R. Palcsey (Dem)
    10. ROBERT PALKO (Rep)
    11. Thomas A. Palladino (Dem, Rep)
    12. Yota Palli (Dem)
    13. John Palmer (Dem, Rep)
    14. Kathleen Palmer (Dem)
    15. WILLIAM T. PALMER, JR. (Dem, Rep)
    16. Robert J. Palmosina (Dem)
    17. Linda L. Palsky (Dem)
    18. Theresa Pammer (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    19. Anthony Panarello (Rep)
    20. Tom Pangburn (Rep)
    21. Michelle Paninopoulos (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    22. Daniel R. Paoly (Rep)
    23. Joseph R. Papa (Rep)
    24. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    25. George J. Pappas (Rep)
    26. John Paravati (Rep)
    27. Lauren Pareti (Dem)
    28. Anne Marie Parisi (Dem)
    29. Jeffrey Park (Rep)
    30. Derek Parker (Rep)
    31. John Parker (Rep)
    32. Ted Parker (Dem)
    33. Teresa A. Parker (Dem)
    34. Louise Parkhill (Dem)
    35. Nancy Parks (Rep)
    36. Louis F. Robin Parrilla (Dem)
    37. Teresa Parris (Dem)
    38. Kathleen Parsons (Dem)
    39. William Pascale (Rep)
    40. Patricia A. Pasquantonio (Dem)
    41. Robert Pasquantonio (Dem)
    42. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    43. Prajakta Patankar (Dem, Rep)
    44. Bhavmi Patel (Dem)
    45. Jiten Patel (Rep)
    46. Geralyn Paterson (Rep)
    47. Alok Patnaik (Rep)
    48. Andre L. Patterson (Dem)
    49. Russell Patterson (Dem)
    50. Richard A. Pattinato (Dem)
    51. Judith Patton (Dem, Rep)
    52. Regina B. Patton (Rep)
    53. Alauddin Patwary (Dem)
    54. ALISON PAULES-RETTEW (Dem)
    55. Bernadette Paulovich (Dem)
    56. Bruce E Paulus (Dem)
    57. Alice Paylor-Dais (Dem)
    58. Olivia T. Payne (Dem)
    59. Marcia M. Pearson (Dem)
    60. Trevor D. Pearson (Dem)
    61. Tracey Pedersen (Dem)
    62. Donald Pelham (Rep)
      candidate for Marlborough Auditor
    63. Jacqueline Pell (Rep)
    64. Daniel M. Peluso (Dem)
    65. Michael Pendel (Dem)
    66. Michael Penn (Dem)
    67. Val Pennington (Dem)
    68. Mark J. Pennink (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    69. Richard B. Pennycuick (Rep)
    70. Bruce Penuel (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Mayor
    71. June M Pepe (Rep)
    72. Robert E. Pepe, Jr (Rep)
    73. Brendan Peppard (Rep)
    74. Jim Pepper (Rep)
    75. Kathleen Percetti (Rep)
    76. Nicole Percetti (Dem, Rep)
    77. Mallory E. Perlin (Rep)
    78. Dawn Perlmutter (Rep, Ind)
    79. Coletta A. Perry (Dem)
    80. James S. Perry (Dem)
    81. Randy Perry (Rep)
    82. Rebecca Perry (Dem)
    83. Rebecca Perry (Rep)
    84. Wayne F. Perry (Dem, Rep)
    85. Louis R Perugini (Rep)
    86. Charles "Chuck" Peruto (Rep)
    87. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    88. GERALD R. PETERS (Rep)
    89. H. Ross Peterson (Rep)
    90. Marsha Peterson (Dem)
    91. Justin J. Petrolla (Dem)
    92. Michael "Mick" Petrucci (Rep)
    93. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    94. Steven Russell Pettit (Dem, Rep)
    95. Joe Pettyjohn (Rep)
    96. William Phelps (Rep)
    97. Nick Philippides (Dem)
    98. A. Nicole Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    99. Jim Phillips (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Constable
    100. Joanne Phillips (Dem)
    101. MELISSA G. PHILLIPS (Dem, Rep)
    102. Tracy M Phillips (Rep)
    103. Marshall Piccinini (Dem)
    104. Lisa M. Pietrusza (Dem)
    105. Albert Pifer (Dem)
    106. Karen Pilarski-Pastor (Dem)
    107. Dominic A. Pileggi (Rep)
    108. Joe Pilieri (Rep)
    109. Antonio Pineda (Rep)
    110. Len Pinto (Rep)
    111. Jim Pio (Rep)
    112. Jamie Piotrowski (Dem)
    113. Michael Pipe (Dem)
    114. William M Pipolo, Jr (Rep)
    115. Matthew J. Pirolli (Dem)
    116. Jason Pirring (Dem)
    117. Maureen Piselli (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    118. Lisa Pitchford (Dem)
    119. SUZANNE PITTELLA TOUCH (Rep)
    120. Gail Plant (Dem, Rep)
    121. Edward C. Plasha (Rep)
    122. Somarajan K. Plavilayil (Dem)
    123. James Plummer (Rep)
    124. Michael D. Pohl (Rep)
    125. Keith Polick (Rep)
    126. Ethan Polinsky                              (I)
    127. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    128. Victoria Laird Pongrace (Rep)
    129. Kristen A. Pontello (Rep)
    130. Amy Popkin (Dem)
    131. Frank Porco (Dem)
    132. Kayla Portis (Dem)
    133. Michael J. Post (Rep)
    134. Cindy Potoeski (Dem)
    135. Frederick J. Potter (Rep)
    136. STEVEN POTTIEGER (Dem, Rep)
    137. Faye L. Powell (Dem)
    138. James Patrick Powell (Dem)
    139. M. Colleen Powell (Rep)
    140. Dianne Powers (Dem, Rep)
    141. Robert Powers (Rep)
    142. Lucille Pratt (Dem)
    143. Frank C Prazenica Jr (Dem)
    144. JP Prego (Dem)
    145. Frederick Prendergast (Rep)
    146. Charles Pressler (Rep)
    147. Joe Prestia (Rep)
      candidate for Plymouth Constable
    148. Jolie R. Price (Dem)
    149. William H. Price, III (Dem)
    150. Tarah Probst (Dem)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    151. Ryan R. Procsal (Dem)
    152. Jim Prokopiak (Dem)
    153. Anthony S. Prousi (Dem, Rep)
    154. Shannon Prown (Dem)
    155. PAUL J. PRUTZMAN (Dem, Rep)
    156. Emily Psaris McCormick (Dem, Rep)
    157. Ryan Pugh (Dem)
    158. Eve M. Puhalla (Rep)
    159. Shirley Purcival (Rep)
    160. BETHANY J. PURSELL (Dem)
    161. Jennifer Lynn Pusateri (Dem)
    162. Alia M. Pustorino (Dem)
    163. Tracy L. Pustover (Dem, Rep)
    164. John J. Puzio, Jr (Rep)
    165. Marion Pyzik (Dem)
  27. Q
    1. Dustin S. Queenan (Dem)
    2. Barbara Quinby (Rep)
    3. Michael Sam Quinn (Dem, Rep)
    4. Scott Quinn (Rep)
  28. R
    1. Albert E. Race (Dem)
    2. Nicholas Radoycis (Dem)
    3. Susan Radzanowski (Dem)
    4. Terry Raezer (Rep)
    5. Thomas Rafferty (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    6. Chad Rager (Dem)
    7. DONALD B. RAIFSNIDER, JR. (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Laureldale Mayor
    8. Kathleen Raines (Dem)
    9. Rahul Rajan (Dem)
    10. Roy Rakszawski (Dem)
    11. Tim Ramos (Rep)
    12. Virginia A. Ramos (Dem)
    13. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    14. DANA L. RANDAZZO (Dem)
    15. DAVID RANDLER (Rep)
    16. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    17. Ann L. Rappoport (Dem)
    18. Anthony Andreas Rash (Dem, Rep)
    19. Maggie Rash (Rep)
    20. Susanna Ratsavong (Dem)
    21. Don Raudenbush (Dem, Rep)
    22. SHAWN A. RAUP-KONSAVAGE (Dem)
      candidate for Bernville Mayor
    23. Maryellen Raymond (Rep)
    24. Kim Razzano (Rep)
    25. Don Read (Rep)
    26. Walter Bok Read (Dem)
    27. Mary E Reardon (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    28. Adrian Reast (Rep)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    29. Daniel J. Reavy (Rep)
    30. Frank Redding (Dem)
    31. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    32. PJ Redmond (Rep)
    33. Darnika Reed (Dem)
    34. Donna Reed (Dem)
    35. IRENE REED (Rep)
    36. Lujuan Reeves (Dem)
    37. Maryellen Reeves (Rep)
    38. Margaret Reif (Dem)
    39. Bridget Reilly Beauchamp (Dem)
    40. Erin Reilly Stein (Rep)
    41. Priscilla Reim (Rep)
    42. DAVID J. REIMER, SR (Rep)
    43. JEN REIMER (Dem)
    44. Mary Joy Reinartz (Rep)
    45. Alexander Reincke (Dem)
    46. Samantha Reiner (Rep)
    47. Samantha Reiner (Dem)
    48. HARRY J. REINHOLD (Rep)
    49. PARKER U. REINOEHL (Dem, Rep)
    50. Valerie Reinthaler (Dem)
    51. Judi Reiss (Dem)
    52. Kay Reiss (Dem)
    53. Matthew Reitenauer                   (Grn)
    54. DUSTIN REMP (Rep)
      candidate for Shoemakersville Mayor
    55. Deb Rendon (Dem)
    56. David Renfrew (Rep)
    57. Thomas J. Rengers (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Etna Mayor
    58. Edward Renner (Rep)
    59. Todd Renner (Rep)
    60. Brittany Reno (Dem)
    61. Harris J. Resnick (Rep)
    62. Sadie Lee Restivo (Dem)
    63. ROGER RETO (Dem)
    64. Tina Leifer Rettig (Dem)
    65. Alan L Rex (Dem)
    66. Christen Rexing (Dem)
    67. Jeffrey C. Reynolds (Dem)
    68. Monica M. Reynolds (Rep)
    69. Jaclyn M. Rhoads (Dem)
    70. JEFFREY A. RHOADS (Rep)
    71. Robert E. Rhoderick Jr. (Dem)
    72. Edmund P. Rhodes (Rep)
    73. Kevin Rhule (Rep)
    74. Rebecca Rhynhart (Dem)
    75. Donna Rice (Rep)
    76. Larry Rice (Rep)
    77. Todd Rich (Rep)
    78. RALPH RICHARD (Dem)
    79. Eden Richard, Jr (I)
    80. Marie Richards (Rep)
    81. Marie Richards (Dem)
    82. Christine M. Richardson (Dem)
    83. Jermaine Richardson (Rep)
    84. Louella Richardson (Dem)
    85. Nicole Richardson (Dem)
    86. Renee M. Richardson (Dem)
    87. Amy Richert (Dem, Rep)
    88. Diane Richino (Dem, Rep)
    89. Cyndi Rickards (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    90. David P. Ricupero (Dem)
    91. Val Ridge (Dem)
    92. Vincent L. Ridilla (Dem)
    93. Kyle Riedy (Dem)
    94. Lisa Riley (Dem)
    95. Luke Riley (Dem)
    96. Shawn D. Riley (Rep)
    97. Stacie L. Riley (Rep)
    98. William S. Riley (Dem)
    99. Eileen Rimmer (Rep)
    100. Bert Rinehimer (Rep)
    101. Daniel P. Ring (Rep)
    102. Nicole Rinier (Dem)
    103. Tanya Rinkus (Rep)
    104. David Ritter (Rep)
    105. Jacqueline Rivera (Rep)
    106. Kim J. Rivera (Rep)
    107. Christopher L. Riviello (Dem)
    108. David Robb (Rep)
    109. Kenneth S. Robb (Dem)
    110. A Michael Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    111. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    112. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    113. Ashley Roberts (Dem)
    114. Barbara A. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    115. Donna R. Roberts (Rep)
    116. Jody Roberts (Dem)
    117. Michele Y. Roberts (Dem)
    118. Wendy B. Roberts (Dem)
    119. Wendy B. Roberts (Rep)
    120. Joel Robertson (Rep)
    121. Alfred Robinson Jr (Dem)
    122. Alvin B Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    123. David Lee Robinson (Dem)
    124. Ernest Robinson (Rep)
    125. Robin Robinson (Dem)
    126. Joseph Rock (Rep)
    127. Robert Rodgers (Rep)
    128. Patti Rodgers Morrisette (Rep)
    129. Beth Rodman (Rep)
    130. Betty Rodriguez (Dem)
    131. Valentin Rodriguez, Jr. (Fed)
    132. Valentin Rodriguez, Jr. (Fed)
    133. Alfred R. Roesch, III (Dem)
    134. Joseph Rogan (Dem)
    135. Jay Rohatgi (Dem)
    136. Wayne Rohner (Dem)
    137. Robin Rokicka (Rep)
    138. Elizabeth O. Romaine (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    139. Andy Roman (Rep)
    140. Kimberly A. Roman (Rep)
    141. Avery Rome (Dem)
    142. Michael J. Roosevelt (Rep)
    143. Stefan Roots (Dem)
    144. Stephen J. Ropski (Dem)
    145. Akilah Rosal (Dem)
    146. Steven W. Rose (Dem)
    147. Donald E. Rosenberger (Rep)
    148. Matthew Ross (Dem)
    149. Kevin Rossi (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Constable
    150. Leslie Rossi (Rep)
    151. Pete Rosswaag (Dem)
    152. Kristy Rothenberger (Dem)
    153. Kenneth R. Rouse (Ind)
    154. Alita A. Rovito (Dem)
    155. LISHA L. ROWE (Rep)
    156. Sherry Rowe (Rep)
    157. Kathleen Rowen (Dem)
    158. DENNIS G. ROYER (Dem)
    159. JESS ROYER (Dem)
    160. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    161. Kunbi Rudnick (Dem, Rep)
    162. Eric Rudolph (Dem)
    163. Will Rufe (Dem)
    164. Michael Ruggieri (Rep)
    165. Donna Ruggiero (Rep)
    166. Matt Ruggiero (Rep)
    167. Marissa Ruggiero Rocco (Rep)
    168. Zena Ruiz (Dem)
    169. Alma Ruiz Smith (Dem)
    170. William A. Rumpf (Rep)
    171. Kristen Runge (Dem)
    172. Andrew Runion (Rep)
    173. David Runyan (Dem)
    174. Michelle Rupp (Rep)
    175. Jason Russell (Rep)
    176. Melissa L. Russell (Dem)
    177. Michael F. Russo Jr (Rep)
    178. Richard E. Rutter (Dem)
    179. Bob Ryan (Dem)
    180. John Ryba (Dem, Rep)
    181. Jim Ryder (Rep)
    182. Bill Ryker (Dem, Rep)
  29. S
    1. Toby Sabatine (Dem)
    2. Cynthia Sabatini (Rep)
    3. Patrick M. Sable (Dem, Rep)
    4. Sean Sablosky (Rep)
    5. Linda L. Sacks (Rep)
    6. Richard Sacks (Dem, Rep)
    7. Robert Sacks (Rep)
    8. Terry Sacks (Rep)
    9. Bill Sadow (Rep)
    10. Tony Sadowski (Dem)
    11. Heather Saftner (Rep)
    12. Gina Sage (Rep)
    13. Jane Ann Saile (Rep)
    14. Mohammed Sajjad (Dem)
    15. Roxanne Sakoian Eichler (Dem, Rep)
    16. Ronald Sakolsky (Rep)
    17. Fady Salloum (Rep)
    18. Nikki Sallustio (Rep)
    19. Patty Salva (Rep)
    20. Paul Salvatore (Rep)
    21. Brendan Sammon (Rep)
    22. Mark M. Sander (Rep)
    23. Jerry Sanders (Dem)
    24. Steven A. Sandone (Rep)
    25. Nicole Santella (Dem)
    26. Rashid Santiago (Dem)
    27. Karen Santoro (Dem)
    28. Natalie Santos (Dem)
    29. Ana Santoyo (Rep)
    30. Catherine Sapp (Dem)
    31. Alexandria Sasek (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    32. Rob Sassi (Dem)
      candidate for Plymouth Constable
    33. Scott Saunders (Dem, Rep)
    34. Kerry Sautner (Dem)
    35. Chris Savage (Rep)
    36. Luke Savage (Dem)
    37. J. Todd Savarese (Rep)
    38. Jennifer Savka (Dem)
    39. Janice M. Sawicki (Dem)
    40. Joseph Saxton (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Bristol Borough Mayor
    41. Jason E. Saylor (Rep)
    42. Lynne Saylor (Dem)
    43. Jill Sayre (Rep)
    44. Mary Scalercio (Dem)
    45. Delores Scales (Dem)
    46. Kimberly Scarpiello (Dem, Rep)
    47. William E. Schaefer (Rep)
    48. Michelle Schaeffer (Dem)
    49. Cassandra Schaffer (Dem)
    50. Dave Schaffer (Rep)
    51. Melanie Schafmeister (Dem)
    52. GENE S. SCHAPPELL (Dem, Rep)
    53. Loree Scharritter (Rep)
    54. Kenneth J. Schauder (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Mayor
    55. Eileen Scheck (Dem)
    56. Erin M. Scheetz (Rep)
    57. Kathryn Schell (Dem, Rep)
    58. Robert D. Schellhaas (Dem)
    59. Joe Schember (Dem)
      candidate for City of Erie Mayor
    60. Edward A. Scheneck (Dem)
    61. Titia Scherpbier (Dem)
    62. David M. Scheuren (Rep)
    63. Rich Schiffer (Dem)
    64. Dave Schiffgens (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Mayor
    65. Denise Schiller (Rep)
    66. Denise Schiller (Dem)
    67. Henry J. Schireson (Dem, Rep)
    68. Henry L. Schirmer, Jr. (Rep)
    69. John W Schlachtun (Dem)
    70. John W. Schlachtun (Rep)
    71. Richard Schlameuss (Dem)
    72. Barbara A Schlegel (Rep)
    73. Harry R. Schlegel (Rep)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    74. JAMES F. SCHLEGEL (Dem)
      candidate for Kutztown Mayor
    75. RANDY L. SCHLEGEL (Dem)
      candidate for Lyons Mayor
    76. Grant Schmidt (Rep)
    77. Robin Schmidt (Dem)
    78. Diane Schmitt (Rep)
    79. Trevor Schneck (Rep)
    80. Virginia Bott Schneider (Rep)
    81. STEVEN SCHNELL (Dem)
    82. Jennifer Schnore (Dem, Rep)
    83. Jeralyn Walters Schoch (Dem, Rep)
    84. Ellyn M. Schoen (Dem)
    85. DAVID CARL SCHOTT (Rep)
      candidate for Bally Mayor
    86. Henry "Hank" Schrandt (Dem)
    87. Lori Schreiber (Dem)
    88. Martin Schreiber (Dem)
    89. Scott H. Schricker (Dem, Rep)
    90. Michael Schroder (Rep)
    91. David W. Schuetz (Dem)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    92. Duane Schulte (Dem)
    93. Kurt Schulthise (Dem)
    94. Allison Schultz (Rep)
    95. Daniel Schultz (Dem)
    96. Timothy J. Schultz (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Mayor
    97. Tom Schulz (Rep)
    98. Michael Schummer (Dem)
    99. Michael D. Schurko (Rep)
    100. Matthew Schutter (Lbt)
    101. Angela Schwartz (Dem)
    102. Dana H. Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    103. Jim Schwartz (Rep)
    104. Thomas C. Schwartzmier (Rep)
    105. Rita A. Schwarzmeier (Dem)
    106. Carolyn L. Schweiger (Rep)
    107. Carolyn Sciarrino (Dem)
    108. ANTHONY P. SCIOLI (Rep)
    109. Joseph Alexander Scioscia, Jr. (Rep)
    110. Lisa Sciscio (Rep)
    111. Roseann M Scolieri (Dem)
    112. Mark J. Scorpion (Rep)
    113. Alex Scota (Dem)
    114. BUCKY SCOTT (Rep)
    115. Carlton Scott (Dem)
    116. Carlton Scott (Dem)
    117. Elizabeth Scott (Dem)
    118. Gregory Scott (Dem, Rep)
    119. Kyley Scott (Dem, Rep)
    120. Robert Scott (Rep)
    121. Rodney J. Scott (Rep)
    122. Van A Scott Sr (Rep)
    123. William Scott (Rep)
    124. Tasha Scott McCauley (Dem)
      candidate for Plymouth Constable
    125. Walter A. Scott, III (Rep)
    126. Nicholas Scull (Dem)
    127. Dawn Lee Seader (Rep)
    128. Stacy Seaman-Wertman (Rep)
    129. Jason F. Searock (Rep)
    130. Matthew Seavey (Rep)
    131. Johanna Sedgwick (Dem)
    132. Michelle Sedlak (Dem)
    133. Kenneth Seech (Dem)
    134. Nicholas Seibel (Dem)
    135. Nicholas Seibel (Dem, Rep)
    136. Nicholas Seibel (Dem, Rep)
    137. Robert W. Seibert Jr (Rep)
    138. David Seitz (Rep)
    139. Daniel R. Selfridge, Jr. (Rep)
    140. Millie Seliga (Dem)
    141. Vicki Sellers (Rep)
    142. Jennifer Senavaitis (Rep)
    143. Daniel Senchishin (Rep)
    144. Joseph Senko (Dem)
    145. Heidi Sentivan (Dem)
    146. Jerome Joseph Sepesy (Dem)
    147. Diane M Serfass (Dem)
    148. Adrian Serna (Dem)
    149. Nancy Server (Dem)
    150. Joe Setton (Dem)
    151. Kristen L. Seymore (Dem)
    152. Kelly Sgattoni (Dem)
    153. Julia J Shaffer (Dem, Rep)
    154. Charles Shagg (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Mayor
    155. Sheetal R. Shah-Jani (Dem)
    156. Cynthia Shain (Dem)
    157. Mary Ann H. Shallet (Rep)
    158. Maria Uzair Shamsi (Dem)
    159. George Shandon (Dem)
    160. Brian Shank (Rep)
      candidate for Erie County Sheriff
    161. Mary Sharble (Dem, Rep)
    162. Jeffrey J. Sharer (Rep)
    163. ZACHARY SHAVER (Dem, Rep)
    164. Carolyn Shaw-Dorph (Dem)
    165. Karen Sheedy (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    166. Linda R Sheedy (Dem)
    167. Liz Sheehan (Dem, Rep)
    168. Martin Sheehan (Dem)
    169. Gamal Sherif (Dem)
    170. Moshe Sherman (Dem)
    171. Charles Shermer (Rep)
    172. Maraleen Shields (Dem)
    173. Wendy Bogart Shiffer (Dem)
    174. Martin R Shiller (Rep)
    175. Ronald J. Shiwarski (Dem)
    176. Brian L Shoemaker (Rep)
    177. Kristin Shoemaker (Dem, Rep)
    178. Jason Christopher Shoemaker Geddes (Rep)
    179. Timothy Short (Rep)
    180. Stephanie M. Shortall (Rep)
    181. Casey L Shoub Sr (Dem)
    182. Kara Shuler (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    183. Anna R. Shurak (Dem)
    184. Stephen W. Shurgot (Dem)
    185. CHARLES N. SHURR, JR. (Dem)
    186. Nicholas V. Siano (Rep)
    187. Kelly Sides (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    188. Michael Sidoti (Dem)
    189. Alan W. Sigafoos (Dem, Rep)
    190. Deborah Sigmund (Dem)
    191. Nicole Sigmund (Dem)
    192. S. Larry Sikorski (Dem)
    193. Emilia Silebi (Dem)
      candidate for Lower Gwynedd Auditor
    194. Blaine R Silfies (Rep)
    195. Frank Sill (Rep)
    196. Matt Silva (Dem)
    197. Steve Silverman (Dem)
    198. Paige Simmons (Dem)
    199. James Y. Simpkins Jr (Rep)
    200. Todd Sinai (Dem)
    201. Deborra Sines Pancoe (Dem)
    202. Jason Singer (Rep)
    203. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    204. David H. Sirken (Rep)
    205. Mark Sirota (Dem)
    206. Glynnis Siskind (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    207. Gail Skean-Johns (Dem)
    208. Elaina Skiba (Dem)
    209. Thomas Slater (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    210. John Slaughter (Dem)
    211. Jennifer Slavicek (Dem)
    212. Mark Sleppy (Dem)
    213. Kelly Slinger (Rep)
    214. Trace Slinkerd (Dem, Rep)
    215. Jesse Sloane (Dem)
    216. Thomas Slonaker (Dem)
    217. Timothy W. Sloss (Dem)
    218. James Smale (Dem, Rep)
    219. Jill Smerdon (Rep)
    220. Adam Smith (Dem, Rep)
    221. Alicia Smith (Dem)
    222. Amy C. Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Worcester Supervisor
    223. Brent Smith (Rep)
    224. Carol A. Smith (Dem)
    225. Darren Smith (Rep)
    226. Gary L. Smith (Rep)
    227. James H. Smith Jr (Dem)
    228. Janet M Smith (Rep)
    229. JONATHAN L. SMITH (Rep)
    230. Kevin M. Smith (Lib)
    231. Lisa Smith (Dem, Rep)
    232. Lori F. Smith (Dem, Rep)
    233. Mackenzie W. Smith (Dem)
    234. Michelle Smith (Dem)
    235. Rebecca Smith (Dem, Rep)
    236. Richard T. Smith (Dem)
    237. Robert E Smith Jr (Dem, Rep)
    238. Tony Smith (Dem, Rep)
    239. Vincent Smith (Dem)
    240. William T. Smith (Dem)
    241. William Smith, III (Dem)
    242. Robert R Smith, Jr. (Rep)
    243. Sherry Smyth (Rep)
    244. Marlene E. Smythe (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    245. Edward Snee (Dem)
    246. William Snodgrass Jr. (Dem)
    247. Kevin Snow (Dem)
      candidate for Upper Merion Auditor
    248. Timmy F Snow (Rep)
    249. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    250. Elen Snyder (Dem)
    251. Emily Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    252. Harry Snyder (Rep)
    253. Jeanine B. Snyder (Rep)
    254. Joyce F. Snyder (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    255. KEVIN JOSEPH SNYDER (Rep)
    256. Kim E. Snyder (Rep)
    257. Sue A. Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    258. Stone Sobieralski (Rep)
    259. Thomas C. Sodano, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    260. Charles J Sodl (Dem)
    261. Julie Sokoloff (Dem, Rep)
    262. Robyn L Sokolowski (Rep)
    263. VICTORIA B SOLBERG (Rep)
    264. Eileen Solinas (Rep)
    265. Lydia T. Solomon (Dem)
    266. Norman M. Solomon (Dem, Rep)
    267. Jennifer Solot (Dem, Rep)
    268. Robert Soltis (Rep)
    269. Christian Soltysiak (Dem)
    270. Eileen Somers (Dem)
    271. Jeanne Sorg (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Mayor
    272. Gregory Soto (Rep)
    273. Douglas K. Souder (Dem, Rep)
    274. Mark Spaetti (Rep)
    275. Thomas G. Spalter (Rep)
    276. JEFFREY A. SPATZ (Rep)
    277. Darryl Speicher (Dem)
    278. Frank Speidel (Rep)
    279. JOSHUA SPEIRS (Rep)
    280. Deborah Ann Spence (Dem, Rep)
    281. Noel Sperry (Rep)
    282. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    283. Tyler Spier (L)
    284. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
    285. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    286. Jennifer Spillane (Rep)
    287. Brian Spoales (Dem)
    288. Kellen Sporny (Dem)
    289. MARK J. SPOTTS (Rep)
    290. David Springer (Rep)
    291. Mark Springer (Rep)
    292. Iolanda Spruhde (Dem)
    293. Kevin Squires (Dem, Rep)
    294. Rabecca M. Sray (Dem)
    295. Zachary St. John Epps (Dem)
    296. Jessica D. Stabile (L)
    297. Hannah Stackawitz (Dem)
    298. John Stadvec, III (Rep)
    299. SCOTT STAMM (Rep)
    300. Antonetta Stancu (Dem)
    301. Theresa Stankiewicz (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Controller
    302. RONALD C. STANKO (Rep)
    303. Carrie R. Stare (Dem)
    304. Tyler Starkey (Rep)
    305. Marvin Steele (Rep)
    306. Sharon Steen (Dem)
    307. Christine Steere (Dem)
    308. Joanna Steere (Dem)
    309. Dani Stefanik (Dem)
    310. Melissa Lynne Girman Steffey (Rep)
    311. Matt Stehman (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    312. Paula Steiger (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Auditor
    313. Matthew A Steigerwalt (Rep)
    314. Michael A Stein (Dem)
    315. JOSHUA D. STEINGRABER (Rep)
    316. Michael Stelmasczyk (Dem)
    317. Craig Stephens (Dem, Rep)
    318. Eileen Stephenson (Rep)
    319. Scott Stephenson (Dem)
    320. Michael A Stern (Rep)
    321. Susan Stern (Dem)
    322. Sharon Stetz (Dem)
    323. Clayton R. Steup (Rep)
    324. Diane L. Stevens (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    325. Tamika Stevens (Dem)
    326. Wayne D. Stevens (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    327. Anthony C. Stevenson (Dem)
    328. Bob Stevenson (Dem)
    329. Margaret Stevick (Dem)
    330. George Stewart (Dem)
    331. Shawn Stewart (Rep)
    332. William G. Stewart Jr (Dem)
    333. Stacy Stewart-Keeler (Dem)
    334. ROGER LOURIN STIEF, JR. (Rep)
    335. James Stigale (Rep)
    336. Andy Stiner (Rep)
    337. Diana L. Stitt (Rep)
    338. Curtis Stockley (Dem)
    339. Edna Stockley (Dem)
    340. Edna Stockley (Rep)
    341. David Stockton (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    342. Randall R. Stoddard (Dem)
    343. Jayme Stoffer (Rep)
    344. Gregory P. Stokes (Dem, Rep)
    345. Marc Stolee (Dem)
    346. Tina Stoll (Dem)
    347. Jennifer Stomsky (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Tax Collector
    348. Philip C. Stoops (Dem)
    349. Joshua Z. Stouch (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Constable
    350. ERIC L. STOUDT (Rep)
    351. KENNETH M. STOUDT (Dem)
    352. MICHELLE D. STOUDT (Rep)
    353. Martin Stovar (Dem, Rep)
    354. Erika Strassburger (Dem)
    355. Clark Strasser (Rep)
    356. John M. Stratz (Dem)
    357. Brandon Straub (Dem, Rep)
    358. RONALD J. STRAUSE (Dem)
    359. Robert Strauss (Dem, Rep)
    360. Michael Straw (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    361. Angela D. Stribling (Dem)
    362. Alison Strobel (Rep)
    363. Erin Stroup (Dem)
    364. Donald Struckle (Rep)
    365. Karen Struckle (Rep)
    366. Jay Strunk (Dem, Rep)
    367. Nathan Strunk (Rep)
    368. Paul J. Strus (Rep)
    369. Walter Stubbs (Dem)
    370. Ryan Sturgess (Dem)
    371. Raymon Suchevich (Rep)
    372. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    373. Megan Sullivan (Rep)
    374. Daniel R Sulman (Dem)
    375. Ron Surkin (Dem)
    376. HEATHER SUSTELLO (Dem)
    377. Patrick M. Suter (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Constable
    378. Gregory C. Sutphin (Rep)
    379. Tammy L. Sutton (Dem, Rep)
    380. Debra Svenkeson (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Mayor
    381. Mark R. Svenkeson (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    382. Donald J. Swanson Jr (Rep)
    383. Deneen Swartzwelder (Dem)
    384. Earl E. Swavely, Jr (Rep)
    385. Sharon Linette Sweeney (Dem)
    386. William Sweeney (Rep)
    387. Stephen Sweet (Rep)
    388. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    389. Scott P. Swindells (Dem)
    390. Daniel F. Swisher (Dem)
    391. Walt Szablowski (Rep)
    392. Anthony H. Szmul (Dem)
    393. Adam E Szymkowiak (Rep)
  30. T
    1. Ira S. Tackel (Dem, Rep)
    2. Richard Taitt (Rep)
    3. Denise Takakjy (Dem)
    4. Tamara Taliaferro (Dem)
    5. Alberta Sue Tallada (Dem)
    6. LAWRENCE M. TALOTTA (Rep)
    7. Karen Taratuski (Dem)
    8. Thomas W. Tartaglio (Rep)
    9. Robin Tarzia (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Constable
    10. Michael F. Tauro (Rep)
    11. Brandon Taylor (Dem)
    12. Chris Taylor (Rep)
    13. Gene Taylor (Rep)
    14. Holly K Taylor (Dem)
    15. Joanna Neeley Taylor (Dem)
    16. John A. Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    17. John Taylor (Dem)
    18. Joseph P. Taylor (Rep)
    19. Joy Taylor (Dem)
    20. Steven Robert Taylor (Rep)
    21. TERRIE TAYLOR (Dem, Rep)
    22. Yvette E. Taylor (Dem)
    23. Mahabubul A. Tayub (Dem)
    24. Stephen Teller (Dem)
    25. Diane Telly (Dem, Rep)
    26. Solomon Tembo (Ind)
    27. Amy Terchick (Rep)
    28. Daniel Tercho (Rep)
    29. Mathew Tharakan (Rep)
    30. Matthew A. Thiel (Rep)
    31. Christian Thoma (Rep)
    32. David A Thomas (Rep)
    33. Deborah Thomas (Dem)
    34. John A. Thomas (Dem)
    35. Richard I Thomas (Rep)
    36. Stephen J. Thomas (Dem)
    37. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    38. Tiffany Michelle Thomas-Smith (Dem)
    39. Candice Thompson (Dem)
    40. Caroline Thompson (Dem)
    41. CHRISTEN THOMPSON (Dem, Rep)
    42. JEFFREY A. THOMPSON (Rep)
    43. Mike Thompson (Dem)
    44. Nichole M. Thompson (Dem)
    45. Omar K. Thompson (Dem)
    46. Robert G Thompson Jr (Rep)
    47. Jim Thornton (Dem)
    48. Thomas E. Thornton (Rep)
    49. Juanita L. Thorpe (Dem, Rep)
    50. Justin Tiano (Rep)
    51. Eric Ticjak (Rep)
    52. David Tinker II (Dem, Rep)
    53. Jonathan Tinoco (Dem)
    54. Patrice Tisdale (Dem)
    55. Rick Tocci (Rep)
    56. Ed Tokmajian (Dem)
    57. Thomas R. Tomaro (Rep)
    58. Karen Tomaszewski (Dem)
    59. John Tomlinson (Rep)
    60. Sarah J. Tomlinson (Rep)
    61. Joe Tommarello (Dem)
    62. Jan S. Tong (Dem)
    63. Carrie Tongarm (Dem)
    64. Melissa Torba (Dem)
    65. JACQUELINE TORRES (Dem)
    66. Kenneth Torres-Zickler (Dem)
    67. Joanne Torrillo (Rep)
    68. Mark D. Tortorice (Dem)
    69. Tom Tosti (Dem)
    70. George Toth (Rep)
    71. RALPH F. TOUCH (Rep)
    72. ESMINE VERONICA TOWNSEND (Dem)
    73. Olivia Townsend (Rep)
    74. Philip Trabel (Rep)
    75. Gregory Trader (Dem)
    76. Lloyd Traven (Dem)
    77. William J. Tray (Rep)
    78. Sean A. Tremba (Rep)
    79. Chris Tremoglie (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    80. Michael P. Tremoglie (Rep)
    81. Jenna L. Tress (Dem)
    82. William Donald Trimbath (Rep)
    83. Katherine Z. Trinkle (Rep)
    84. Judy Trombetta (Dem)
    85. Maurice Mo (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    86. Frank Trosky (Dem)
    87. Dennis H. Troy (Rep)
    88. Bradley R. Truman (Dem)
    89. Paul Trunzo (Dem)
    90. Deborah Truscello (Rep)
    91. Anna Truskin (Dem)
    92. Jeff Truskin (Dem)
    93. Tracy Tucker (Dem)
    94. Matt Tuerk (Dem)
    95. Jane D Tumolo (Dem)
    96. Jane D. Tumolo (Rep)
    97. Hafiz Tunis (Dem)
    98. Patrice M. Turenne (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    99. Philip S. Turner Jr (Dem)
    100. Philip S. Turner Jr (Rep)
    101. Tracey Turner (Rep)
    102. Justin Michael Tuskan (Dem)
    103. Eugene Twardowski (Rep)
    104. George R Twardy, Jr (Dem)
    105. Joshua Twersky (Dem)
    106. Michael Twersky (Dem)
    107. Frank J. Tylka (Dem)
    108. Brianna Tyson (Dem)
  31. U
    1. Ashwini Udgaonkar (Dem)
    2. Sala Udin (Dem)
    3. James D Ulrich (Dem, Rep)
    4. Eros Uthman-Olukokun (Dem)
  32. V
    1. Albert Vagnozzi (Rep)
    2. Matt Vahey (Dem)
    3. Edward Valenti (Dem)
    4. Julia Valenti (Rep)
    5. Charles H. Valentine, Jr (Rep)
    6. Joseph Valentine (Dem)
    7. Matt Valley (Dem)
    8. Jeffrey J. Valocchi (Rep)
    9. Pamela A. Van Blunk (Rep)
    10. Yolanda Van de Krol (Dem)
    11. Christine M Van Tol (Rep)
    12. Joseph Van Wagner (L)
    13. Ginny Vandenburg (Dem)
    14. Stephen VanHorn (Rep)
    15. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    16. Maria Varano McDowell (Rep)
    17. Victoria Vargo (Dem)
    18. John W. Varley (Dem)
    19. Bradford K. Varney (Rep)
    20. Miguel Vasquez (Rep)
    21. Julia Vaughn (Dem)
    22. Karen S. Vavra (Rep)
    23. Hector Vazquez (Dem)
    24. Joe Vecchio (Dem, Rep)
    25. Michelle Veeck (Rep)
    26. Linda Vega Sirop (Dem)
    27. William J. Veith (Rep)
    28. Vitaliy Velenchuk (Rep)
    29. Anne Venezia (Dem)
    30. Kyle Venit (Rep)
    31. Joseph P. Verduci (Rep)
    32. Cortney Verner (Dem, Rep)
    33. Anthony T. Verwey (Dem)
    34. Nicholas J. Vietro (Rep)
    35. Nicholas Viglione (Dem)
    36. Albert Villanueva (Dem)
    37. Robert J. Vincent (Rep)
    38. Sam Vinicur (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Constable
    39. Allison Virus (Dem)
    40. Brian Visakay (Rep)
    41. Brian Visakay (Rep)
    42. Lynne Viscio (Dem)
    43. Danielle Camaratta Vitale (Dem)
    44. Marian Vito (D/R)
    45. Gary Vituccio (Dem)
    46. George Vlioras (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    47. Wendy Voet (Dem)
    48. Lawrence D. Vogel (Rep)
    49. Lisa Vogel (Rep)
    50. Michael Vogel (Rep)
    51. Stephen Volpe (Dem)
    52. Richard J. Votedian (Dem)
    53. Lara Voytko (Dem)
  33. W
    1. Kelly Wachtman (Dem)
    2. Charles B Wade (Dem)
    3. Sean Wade (Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    4. Conrad Wagner (Dem)
    5. Joshua Wagner (L)
    6. Matthew C. Wagner (Rep)
    7. Meaghan Wagner (Rep)
    8. Melissa Wagner (Rep)
    9. Stephen Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    10. Robert L. Wagner, III (Dem)
    11. Betsy Wahl (Dem)
    12. Clinton Wakefield, Sr (Dem, Rep)
    13. Greg Waks (Dem)
    14. Richard Walczak (Rep)
    15. John Waldenberger (Lib)
    16. John Waldenberger (L)
    17. Carolyn D. Waldner (Dem)
    18. Josh Waldorf (Dem)
    19. Kyle A. Walk (Dem)
    20. Leslie Jackson Walker (Dem)
    21. Rachael M Walker (Rep)
    22. Scott Walker (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    23. Tamela Walker (Dem)
    24. Ryan Wall (Dem, Rep)
    25. Brian Wallace (Dem, Rep)
    26. Craig Waller (Rep)
    27. Joshua Michael Walls (Rep)
    28. Ted Walmsley (Rep)
    29. Mary E. Walos (Rep)
    30. Kris Walski (Dem)
    31. Craig D. Walter (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Constable
    32. Jeffrey S Waltman, Sr. (Dem)
    33. Courtnee L. Wampole (Rep)
    34. Shawn Wanamaker (Rep)
    35. Melissa Wanczyk (Dem)
    36. Jeremy D. Wano (Dem)
    37. Richard V Ward (Rep)
    38. Audrey R. Ware (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    39. DEAN WARMKESSEL (Dem)
    40. Adele S. Warner (Rep)
    41. Adele S. Warner (Dem)
    42. Bob Warner (Dem)
    43. Judi Warner (Rep)
    44. Kristin Warner (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    45. Trudy Warner (Dem)
    46. Andrew L. Warren (Rep)
    47. Joseph Warren (Dem)
    48. Kearni N Warren (Grn)
    49. Albert Wartman (Rep)
    50. Gratz Washenik (Dem)
    51. Joi Washington (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    52. Kenneth Washington (Dem)
    53. Kenneth Washington (Rep)
    54. Tavia Washington (Dem)
    55. Michael J. Wasson (Dem)
    56. Nicholas Waters Sr (Dem)
    57. Angela Wateska (Dem)
    58. Cecil Watkins (Dem)
    59. MARK TODD WATKINS (Rep)
    60. Timothy Watkins (Rep)
    61. Regina Watson (Dem, Rep)
    62. Melissa Wayne (Dem)
    63. Christopher Wayock (Rep)
    64. Dan Weand (Dem)
    65. Mae Wear (Dem)
    66. Danielle Weaver (Dem)
    67. John F Weaver (Dem)
    68. John F. Weaver (Rep)
    69. Tiffany Weber (Dem)
    70. Lawrence E. Weigand III (Rep)
    71. Thomas R. Weikel, Sr (Rep)
    72. TODD M. WEIKEL (Rep)
    73. Lawrence E Weigand (Rep)
    74. Karen Weingarten (Dem)
    75. Christopher L. Weinrich (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Constable
    76. Melvin Weinstein (Dem)
    77. Matt Weintraub (Rep)
    78. Timothy W. Weir (Dem, Rep)
    79. Christopher Weisel (Dem)
    80. Justin Weismer (Dem)
    81. Boyd Weiss (Dem)
    82. Emiline I. Weiss (Rep)
    83. Emiline I. Weiss (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Council
    84. Joseph M. Welch (Dem, Rep)
    85. Ben Weldon (Dem)
    86. Mark A. Welka (Rep)
    87. JOEL T. WELLER (Dem)
    88. PAUL R. WELLER (Dem)
    89. Cathy Welty (Rep)
    90. Robert N. Welty (Dem)
    91. Susan M. Wendt (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for East Norriton Auditor
    92. JASON E. WENRICH (Rep)
    93. Philip Wenrich (Rep)
    94. Laura A. Wentz (Dem)
    95. Mark Werkeiser (Rep)
    96. Anthony C Werley (Rep)
    97. Robb Werley (Rep)
    98. Eugene J. Werner, Jr. (Rep)
    99. PHILIP C. WERT (Dem, Rep)
    100. JOSEPH WERTZ, JR. (Rep)
    101. MICHAEL S. WERTZ (Rep)
    102. Steve Wescott (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for East Greenville Mayor
    103. Laura A West (Dem)
    104. Noni West (Dem)
    105. Portia L. West (Dem)
    106. Danielle Zawodny Wetzel (Dem, Rep)
    107. Erin Whalen (Rep)
    108. Thomas Wheeler (Rep)
    109. Sarah Whelan (Dem)
    110. Brian R. Whitaker (Rep)
    111. Nicole S Whitaker (Dem)
    112. Nicole S. Whitaker (Rep)
    113. Robert A Whitaker (Rep)
    114. Bill White (Rep)
    115. Christopher White (Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    116. Keith H. White (Dem)
    117. Keved White (Dem)
    118. Rich White (Dem)
    119. Sylvester L. White, Sr (Dem)
      candidate for Marlborough Constable
    120. Lisa White Burns (Rep)
    121. Bob Whitehead (Rep)
    122. PAUL L. WHITEMAN, SR. (Dem, Rep)
    123. W. William Whiteside (Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    124. Charles Whiting (Dem)
    125. Bill Whitney (Dem, Rep)
    126. Nicholas R. J. Whitney (Dem)
    127. Nannette Whitsett (Dem)
    128. Stacey Whomsley (Rep)
    129. Sharon Wicobroad (Dem)
    130. Tim Wieand (Dem, Rep)
    131. Tim Wieand (Dem, Rep)
    132. Richard Wielebinski (Rep)
    133. Annette Wilcox (Dem)
    134. Nolan Wild (Rep)
    135. Jennifer Wilityer (Dem)
    136. Charles A. Wilkins Jr (Dem)
    137. Brett Williams (Rep)
    138. Dana Barvinchak Williams (Dem, Rep)
    139. Debra Williams (Dem)
    140. George E Williams (Dem)
    141. John Williams (Dem)
    142. Joseph Williams (Dem)
    143. Phyllis Williams (Dem)
    144. Anne Willoughby (Dem)
    145. David Wilsey (Dem)
    146. Daniel S. Wilson (Rep)
    147. Edward Wilson (Dem)
    148. Jennifer Wilson (Dem)
    149. Lauren Deborah Wilson (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Auditor
    150. Michael Wilson (Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Auditor
    151. Peter D. Wilson (Dem)
    152. Sylvia C. Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    153. Wendy Wilton (Rep)
    154. Karen S Wilt (Rep)
    155. Jim Winarski (Dem)
    156. Naomi Winch (Dem)
    157. William J. Winchester, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    158. Jamila H. Winder (Dem, Rep)
    159. John J. Wink (Rep)
    160. Ira Winston (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    161. Kathryn M. Winwood (Dem)
    162. Cynthia M. Wirth (Dem, Rep)
    163. Joe Wise (Rep)
    164. Elena Wiseley (Rep)
    165. Matthew G. Wismer (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Mayor
    166. Mary Ann Cupples Wisniowski (Dem)
    167. Morgan Withee (Rep)
    168. Mary Jo Witkowski-Smith (Dem)
    169. Linda L. Woehrle (Rep)
    170. Sonia Wolbert (Dem)
    171. Lance Wolbransky (Rep)
    172. Julia W. Woldorf (Dem)
    173. Robert J. Wolf (Rep)
    174. Beverly Wolfe (Dem)
    175. Lynn S. Wolfe (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Mayor
    176. Elizabeth Wolff (Dem)
    177. John Wolff (Rep)
    178. Keith Wolff (Rep)
    179. Elaine Wolfson Rosenstein (Rep)
    180. Ken Wollman (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    181. Richard Womack (Dem)
    182. Cheryl Wood (Dem)
    183. Tyler Wood (Rep)
    184. Cynthia Woodfolk (Dem)
    185. Rhoda G. Worf (Dem)
    186. Christina Worley (Dem, Rep)
    187. James Worth (Dem, Rep)
    188. David Worthington (Rep)
    189. Linda A Woshner (Dem)
    190. Linda A. Woshner (Dem)
    191. Alicia Wright (Dem)
    192. Jehosha Wright (Dem)
    193. Patricia Wright (Dem)
    194. Aidsand Ace Wright-Riggins (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Mayor
    195. David Wurtzel (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Constable
    196. Ronald Wurz (Rep)
    197. Maureen T. Wynne (Rep)
  34. Y
    1. Thomas A. Yanac, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    2. Rob Yannuzzi (Dem)
    3. Kathleen Yanoshak (Rep)
    4. Malcolm J. Yates (Dem)
    5. Tom Yeager (Rep)
    6. Vippy Yee (Dem)
    7. Colleen Yenser (Dem)
    8. Deborah Ann Yerger (Dem, Rep)
    9. John Yerman (Rep)
    10. Dan Yocum (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Souderton Mayor
    11. Arielle M. Yoder (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Constable
    12. Stephen L. Yoder (Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Constable
    13. Tristan David Yoder (Dem)
    14. Greg Yorgey-Girdy (Dem)
    15. Nathan Yothers (Rep)
      candidate for Salford Constable
    16. Ann L Young (Dem, Rep)
    17. Dan Young (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    18. Darrell Young (Dem, Rep)
    19. Greg Young (Rep)
    20. Jayne C. Young (Dem)
    21. Len Young (Rep)
    22. Timothy W. Young (Rep)
    23. DAVID YOUNKER (Dem)
    24. David Younkins, Sr. (Dem)
    25. Cody Tyler Youse (Rep)
    26. Keith Youse (Dem, Rep)
    27. Donna Yozwiak (Dem)
    28. Mark Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    29. Mary Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    30. Tracy Yusko (Dem)
  35. Z
    1. DAWN E. ZACKON (Dem, Rep)
    2. Christopher Zacur (Dem, Rep)
    3. CODY ZAESKE (Dem)
    4. Stephen A Zane (Rep)
    5. Amy Zanelli (Dem)
    6. Brian J. Zavodnick (Dem, Rep)
    7. Jeffrey Zawada (Rep)
    8. Jenine Zdanowicz (Dem)
    9. Scott Zelov (Dem, Rep)
    10. Greg A. Zeman (Dem, Rep)
    11. Krista Zerega (Dem)
    12. Rebecca E. Zern (Dem, Rep)
    13. John Zgura (Dem, Rep)
    14. Mark B Zinman (Dem)
    15. Thomas C. Zipfel (Rep)
    16. Melanie Zipp (Rep)
    17. Nicholas Edward Zizza (Rep)
    18. Ed Zucal (Dem, Rep)
    19. Karen Zucker (Dem, Rep)
    20. John Zvarick (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    21. Mitchell A. Zygmund-Felt (Dem)