Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Missouri
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kathy Abbett (Non)
    2. Howard M. Abrams (Non)
    3. Jason Addison (Non)
    4. Jim Akers (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    5. Ayad Ali (Non)
    6. Peggy Allen (Non)
    7. Tim Allen (Non)
    8. Adam W. Alvey (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    9. Mark Andert (Non)
    10. Don Andrews (Non)
    11. Jean Marie Andrews (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    12. A. David Arand (Non)
    13. A. David Arand (Non)
      candidate for Union Municipal Judge
    14. Maria Ascrizzi (Non)
    15. Anthony Aubuchon (Non)
    16. Gary L. Auch (Non)
    17. Miguel Aveytia (Non)
    18. Cheryl J. Aylesworth (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
  2. B
    1. Dave Bahr (Non)
    2. Cozy Bailey (Non)
      candidate for St. Clair Mayor
    3. Gerry Baker (Non)
    4. Charles A. Ball Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Board Member
    5. Gene Barbagallo (Non)
    6. Annie L. Barnard (Non)
    7. James A. (Jamie) Barns (Non)
      candidate for St. Clair Mayor
    8. Connie Sue Barton (Non)
    9. Joshua Wayne Barton (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    10. Linda A. Bates (Non)
    11. Yvette Battle (Non)
      candidate for Velda City Mayor
    12. Kate W. Bauer (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Mayor
    13. Richard Baumann (Non)
    14. Fred H. Baumgarth (Non)
      candidate for Mehlville Fire Board
    15. Jaime Bayes (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    16. Kenneth Beck (Non)
    17. Tony Becker (Non)
    18. Mark Beckmann (Non)
      candidate for Normandy Mayor
    19. George Beeman (Non)
    20. Matthew C. Beger (Non)
    21. Victoria "Tori" Behlke (Non)
    22. Darlene Cecelia Bell (Non)
    23. Larry L. Bennett (Non)
    24. Herdosia Kalambayi Bentum (Non)
    25. Ira Berkowitz (Non)
    26. Angelina (Angie) Bernardi (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    27. Dave Berry (Non)
    28. Dave Bertolino (Non)
    29. Robert Bettorf (Non)
    30. Dawn Bickford (Non)
    31. Kenny Biermann (Non)
    32. Charles "Chuck" Billings (Non)
    33. Misty Birney (Non)
    34. Kevin L. Blackburn (Non)
    35. Autumn Blanchard (Non)
    36. Brendan Thomas Block (Non)
    37. Stacey Blondin (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Fire Board
    38. Heather (Langhans) Bodnar (Non)
    39. Curt Boggs (Non)
    40. Gary E. Bohler (Non)
    41. David W. Bonderer (Non)
    42. Dale Allen Borcherding (Non)
    43. Roy Bornmueller (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    44. Brandon Bosley (Non)
    45. Randy Bowen (Non)
    46. Pamela Boyd (Non)
    47. David Earl Boyer (Non)
    48. Gary W. Boyer (Non)
      candidate for Hillsboro Fire Board
    49. Teramichelle Boyland (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    50. Samuel Bradford (Non)
    51. Dennis K. Bradley (Non)
    52. Nik L. Bradley (Non)
    53. Bob Brasses (Non)
      candidate for Fenton Mayor
    54. Bill Brennan Jr. (Non)
    55. Mark E. Brinkmann (Non)
    56. Rachel Brodt-Dunard (Non)
    57. Erica M. Brooks (Non)
    58. Mark Brooks (Non)
    59. Shaun Brooks (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    60. Larry Brost (Non)
    61. Michael Broughton (Non)
      candidate for Green Park Mayor
    62. Jordan Broviak (Non)
    63. Latasha M. Brown (Non)
    64. Robert D. Brown (Non)
    65. Yolanda Brown (Non)
    66. Theo Brown Sr. (Non)
    67. Kevin Brugmann (Non)
    68. Jennifer (Latham) Bryan (Non)
    69. April Bryant (Non)
    70. Dianne Bryant-Miller (Non)
    71. Bradley Buchanan (Non)
    72. Ronald J. Buchanan (Non)
    73. Joe Buchheit (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    74. Gary Budoor (Non)
    75. Ross Bullington (Non)
    76. Joseph P. Burke (Non)
    77. Onva Burke (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    78. Andy Burkemper (Non)
    79. Michael Andrew Burlage (Non)
    80. J. Toni Burrow (Non)
    81. Errol S. Bush (Non)
    82. Thomas L. Byron (Non)
  3. C
    1. Yolanda Campbell (Non)
    2. Jerry Cannon (Non)
    3. Judy Cannon (Non)
      candidate for Whiteside Trustee
    4. Paul C. Carlson (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    5. Tim Carney (Non)
    6. Chris Carter (Non)
    7. Mike Carter (Non)
    8. Robert Carter (Non)
    9. Mike Casey (Non)
      candidate for Chesterfield Mayor
    10. Donald Catlin (Non)
    11. Kim R. Chamberlain (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    12. Mark Chamberlain (Non)
      candidate for Charlack Mayor
    13. Justin Charboneau (Non)
    14. James (Jim) Chellew (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    15. Stephen P. Chismarich (Non)
    16. Joe Clark (Non)
      candidate for Silex Mayor
    17. Sidney E. Clark (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    18. Mary Clasby-Agee (Non)
    19. Chris Clauss (Non)
    20. John Clinger (Non)
    21. Jack Coatar (Non)
    22. Peter Tobin Coates (Non)
    23. Andrew "Andy" Cohen (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    24. Shane Cohn (Non)
    25. Lashun Coleman-Hale (Non)
    26. Melda Bernard Collins (Non)
      candidate for Velda City Mayor
    27. John Collins-Muhammad (Non)
    28. Richard D. Colombatto (Non)
    29. Sean P. Concagh (Non)
    30. Sean Patrick Conover (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    31. Dan Contarini (Non)
    32. Debbie Cook (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    33. John Cook (Non)
    34. Michael Cook (Non)
    35. Claude "Butch" Cooley (Non)
    36. Larry Corder (Non)
    37. Mike Costlow (Non)
    38. Ron Counts (Non)
      candidate for Arnold Mayor
    39. Antoinette (Toni) Cousins (Non)
    40. Shawn Cowan (Non)
    41. Aaron Craig (Non)
    42. Helene Craigg (Non)
    43. Darline Crawley (Non)
    44. Robert L. Crouch (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    45. Ralph Cruts (Non)
    46. Sheryl Cullom (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    47. Steven Cullom (Non)
    48. Scott Cunningham (Non)
  4. D
    1. Donna M. Dameron (Non)
    2. Bob Danuser (Non)
    3. Fred C. Daues (Non)
    4. Joyce Davis (Non)
    5. M. Marie Davis (Non)
    6. Marlene E. Davis (Non)
    7. Matt Davis (Non)
    8. Tiffany Davis (Non)
    9. Carl W. Day (Non)
    10. Jennifer Deckard (Non)
    11. Jason Delashmit (Non)
      candidate for Bourbon Fire Board
    12. Tony Deluca (Non)
    13. Robyn Demott (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    14. Kevin Dennis (Non)
    15. Terri Desloge (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    16. Michael Deslongchamps (Non)
    17. Dennis Detert (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    18. Phillip Deuser (Non)
    19. Deborah K. Dicus (Non)
    20. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    21. Arnie C. AC. Dienoff (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    22. Patrick Dignam (Non)
    23. Donna Jean Dillingham (Non)
    24. Lester Dills (Non)
    25. David Dimmitt (Non)
      candidate for Brentwood Mayor
    26. Katie Dodwell (Non)
    27. Kyle Donaghy (Non)
    28. Monyelle Dotson (Non)
    29. Rick Draper (Non)
    30. Michael T. Dubis (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    31. Peter Dubois (Non)
    32. Sharon Duggan (Non)
    33. Christian A. Dunn (Non)
    34. Trish Dunn (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    35. Pauline Durham (Non)
  5. E
    1. Joseph Eagan (Non)
    2. Lauren Edens (Non)
    3. Rachel Brown Edwards (Non)
    4. Taylor Edwards (Non)
    5. Lisa Eisenhauer (Non)
    6. Kimberly J. Ellis (Non)
    7. Russell W. Elwood (Non)
    8. George "Bob" Engelbach (Non)
    9. James M Enloe (Non)
      candidate for Whiteside Trustee
    10. Stan Enloe (Non)
      candidate for Cottleville Mayor
    11. Randal S. Epperson (Non)
    12. Edward J. Ernstrom (Non)
    13. Benard Ervin (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    14. Karen D. Erwin (Non)
    15. Bobby Evans (Non)
    16. Dwinderlin (Dwin) Evans (Non)
    17. Holly Even (Non)
    18. Jerry Eversmeyer (Non)
  6. F
    1. Wanda Fairley (Non)
    2. Rich Fanning (Non)
    3. Jan Farthing (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Board Member
    4. Matthew Farwig (Non)
    5. Brian David Faust (Non)
    6. Vernon Jay Fetsch (Non)
    7. Lisbeth A. Fields (Non)
    8. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    9. Adam Pablo Flinn (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    10. Jennifer Florida (Non)
    11. Willie Flowers (Non)
    12. Kelsey S. Flynn (Non)
    13. Leslie Fogarty (Non)
    14. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    15. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    16. Yonnee Fortson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    17. Russell L. Fortune (Non)
      candidate for Twin Oaks Mayor
    18. John R. Fox (Non)
    19. Julie R. Frank (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    20. Terri Franklin (Non)
    21. Kathryn Frazier (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    22. Audrey Freitag (Non)
    23. John Freitag (Non)
    24. Mike Frisk (Non)
    25. Adam Froidl (Non)
    26. Jamie Frossard (Non)
    27. Jason Fulbright (Non)
    28. Justin C Fuse (Non)
  7. G
    1. Stuart Gambrill (Non)
    2. Stephen Garrett (Non)
    3. Joe Garritano (Non)
    4. Denise Manning Gebhardt (Non)
    5. Marcus Genova (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    6. Tommy George Jr. (Non)
    7. James Gerling (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    8. Lilyan Gerling (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    9. Jamie Ann Gilley (Non)
    10. Jack Ginnever (Non)
    11. Sheryl Gladney (Non)
    12. Lisa Glover-Jones (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    13. Joseph Goatley (Non)
      candidate for Foristell Mayor
    14. Jason Allen Gobin (Non)
    15. Nancy Goeke (Non)
    16. Steven D. Goldstein (Non)
    17. Rachel Goltzman (Non)
    18. Debra Gomez (Non)
    19. Jason Goodson (Non)
    20. John Gotway (Non)
    21. Andrew Ryan Graddy (Non)
    22. Rodney Grady (Non)
    23. Daniel Grafrath (Non)
    24. Vicky Grass (Non)
    25. Danny Graville (Non)
    26. Bill Gray (Non)
    27. Joshua P. Gray (Non)
    28. Darlene Green (Non)
      candidate for St. Louis Comptroller
    29. Megan Ellyia Green (Non)
    30. Robert Green (Non)
    31. Terri Green (Non)
    32. Barry J. Greenberg (Non)
      candidate for Maplewood Mayor
    33. Tiran Greer (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    34. Brian J. Gremaud (Non)
    35. Sofia Grewal (Non)
    36. Jerry Grimmer (Non)
    37. Guy Grimstead (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    38. Dan Guenther (Non)
  8. H
    1. Stephanie Haas (Non)
      candidate for Pevely Mayor
    2. William (Bill) Haas (Non)
    3. William Clifford Haggard (Non)
      candidate for Herculaneum Mayor
    4. Mary Halaska (Non)
    5. Carol Hamilton (Non)
    6. Robert Hamlin (Non)
    7. Kristian Hammond (Non)
    8. Bill Hansen (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    9. Vicki Hanson (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    10. Richard Hardin (Non)
    11. Bryan Harr (Non)
    12. Andrew Harris (Non)
    13. Jonathan Harris (Non)
    14. Galen Harrison (Non)
    15. Keary Harrison (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    16. Chris Hastings (Non)
    17. Kate Hatfield (Non)
      candidate for Frontenac Mayor
    18. Kristina L. Hazley (Non)
    19. Emily A. Heaton (Non)
    20. Tammy L. Heidland (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    21. Birk Heimann (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    22. Gabriel Ryan Helms (Non)
    23. Michele "Mickie" Henderson (Non)
    24. Yolonda Fountain Henderson (Non)
    25. Kristine Hendrix (Non)
    26. Bernard J. Henke (Non)
    27. William "Bill" Hennessy (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    28. Robert L. Hensley (Non)
      candidate for Velda City Mayor
    29. Tanya A. Hester (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    30. Steve Heuer (Non)
      candidate for Sunrise School Board
    31. Daniel Hewitt (Non)
    32. Christine Higginbotham (Non)
    33. Carl Hines (Non)
    34. Chris Hinkle (Non)
    35. Helene Hodak (Non)
    36. Marlene A. Hoehn (Non)
    37. David Z Hoffman (Non)
    38. Robert Hoffman (Non)
      candidate for Creve Coeur Mayor
    39. David Hoffmann Jr. (Non)
    40. Robert Hofstetter (Non)
      candidate for Bourbon Fire Board
    41. Daniel Jared Hogan (Non)
    42. Terry Hogan (Non)
    43. Pamela J. Hollenberg (Non)
    44. Anna Hollins (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    45. Pamela Holman (Non)
    46. Leno Holmes (Non)
    47. Shanon Holt (Non)
    48. Joe Holtmeier (Non)
    49. Mark Hood (Non)
    50. Nathan Hopper (Non)
    51. Paul D. Horn (Non)
    52. Brenda Lea Horton (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    53. Robert Horton (Non)
    54. Jeree Hoskins (Non)
    55. John M. Howell Jr. (Non)
    56. Emily Hubbard (Non)
    57. Michael Hubbard (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    58. Tammika Hubbard (Non)
    59. Carl Hudson (Non)
    60. Megan D. Huether (Non)
    61. Charles Huey (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    62. John Hughes (Non)
    63. Adrianne Hulvey (Non)
    64. Maurice Hunt (Non)
      candidate for Normandy Mayor
    65. Roger L. Hunt (Non)
    66. Greg Hurst (Non)
    67. Dan Hurt (Non)
  9. I
    1. Shirley Ising (Non)
      candidate for Kimmswick Mayor
    2. Mark Ivancic (Non)
    3. Henry Iwenofu (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
  10. J
    1. Brian K. Jackson (Non)
      candidate for Beverly Hills Mayor
    2. David L. Jackson Jr. (Non)
    3. Rob Jakcsy (Non)
    4. Christine Jaseckas (Non)
    5. Jeff Jaspering (Non)
    6. Monica P. Jefferson (Non)
    7. Eugene Jenkins (Non)
      candidate for Marthasville Mayor
    8. Aaron Jimenez (Non)
      candidate for St. Ann Marshal
    9. David Jimenez (Non)
    10. Michael Johns (Non)
    11. Don Johnson (Non)
    12. Edward (Ed) J. Johnson (Non)
    13. Gary Johnson (Non)
    14. Gary L. Johnson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    15. Nunn Johnson (Non)
    16. Shirley Johnson (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    17. Susan Jokerst (Non)
    18. Jamie Jones (Non)
    19. Marvalda Jones (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    20. Reggie Jones (Non)
      candidate for Dellwood Mayor
    21. Steven P. Jones (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    22. Tishaura O. Jones (Non)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    23. Franklin A. Jones Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    24. Floyd J. Jordan (Non)
    25. Annette Justus (Non)
      candidate for Gerald Mayor
    26. Doyle Justus (Non)
  11. K
    1. Janet Karrenbrock (Non)
    2. Jane Kayser (Non)
    3. Ben Kumar Keathley (Non)
      candidate for Chesterfield Mayor
    4. Glenn Keeven (Non)
    5. Shedrick (Nato Caliph) Kelley (Non)
    6. Kevin Kelso (Non)
    7. Dan Kemper (Non)
    8. Laura Keys (Non)
    9. Rob Kiczenski (Non)
      candidate for Byrnes Mill Mayor
    10. Bryan Kiefer (Non)
    11. Mark Kienstra (Non)
    12. Brenda L. King (Non)
    13. Joanna Kinne (Non)
    14. Kandi Kinsler (Non)
    15. Jim Kleinschmidt (Non)
    16. Kari Klenke (Non)
    17. Nikylan Knapper (Non)
      candidate for Maplewood Mayor
    18. Donald Knight (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    19. Ellen Knoernschild (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    20. Angela Koepke (Non)
    21. Gary Koepke (Non)
    22. Jackie Koerner (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    23. Tom W. Kohler (Non)
    24. Janet Kolb (Non)
    25. Ryan Koory (Non)
    26. Stan Kovarik (Non)
    27. Mike Krekeler (Non)
    28. Thomas A. Krupp (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
  12. L
    1. Kathryn Agnes Ann Labruyere (Non)
      candidate for Sunrise School Board
    2. Richard (Rick) Lamborn (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    3. Kerry Lambright (Non)
    4. Bradley Landwehr (Non)
      candidate for Gerald Mayor
    5. Chad Lange (Non)
    6. David Lange (Non)
      candidate for Marthasville Mayor
    7. Tracy Lanham (Non)
    8. Raven Larkin (Non)
    9. Joseph W. Larrew (Non)
    10. Todd Larson (Non)
    11. Matthew Lauer (Non)
    12. Jason D. Law (Non)
    13. Dan Lawrence (Non)
    14. Ellen B. Lawrence (Non)
      candidate for Creve Coeur Mayor
    15. Willard Lawson (Non)
    16. James Leahy (Non)
    17. Bettie Lee (Non)
    18. Robert (Bob) Lee (Non)
    19. Amanda Lemarr (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    20. Kenneth Andrew Lemarr (Non)
      candidate for Champ Trustee
    21. Dan Leslie (Non)
    22. Patricia Lewis (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    23. Carol Licklider (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    24. Craig Licklider (Non)
    25. Don Licklider (Non)
      candidate for Weldon Spring Mayor
    26. Christine E. Lieber (Non)
    27. John Linhorst (Non)
    28. Travis Lintner (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    29. Marty A. Little (Non)
    30. Diane Livingston (Non)
    31. Steve Lochmoeller (Non)
    32. Clay Lockard (Non)
    33. Donald Looney Jr. (Non)
    34. Michael Lovell (Non)
    35. Charles Luisetti (Non)
    36. Gretchen Luke (Non)
    37. Earlene Luster (Non)
  13. M
    1. Michael W. MacCormack (Non)
    2. Julie L Madaus (Non)
    3. Nalini Mahadevan (Non)
    4. David Mallow (Non)
    5. Mark Manlin (Non)
    6. Steve Markus (Non)
    7. Bob Marquart (Non)
    8. Ed Marshall (Non)
    9. Kevin Martin (Non)
    10. Lelia Martin (Non)
    11. Nicholas (Nick) Martin (Non)
    12. Roger Martin (Non)
      candidate for Bourbon Fire Board
    13. Sarah Wood Martin (Non)
    14. Joseph Martinich (Non)
    15. Priscilla "Queen" Mason (Non)
    16. Taylor Massa (Non)
    17. Cheryl Matlock (Non)
    18. Robert (Bobby) Maupin (Non)
    19. Nancy K. Maxwell (Non)
    20. Bridget McAndrew (Non)
    21. Charlee McBride (Non)
    22. Rich McCane (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    23. Cynthia Pender McCarthy (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Hills Mayor
    24. Forestrel McClain (Non)
    25. Cole J. McCollum (Non)
    26. Allen B. McCoy (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    27. Elizabeth McDaniel (Non)
    28. Edward McFowland (Non)
    29. Mike McGarity (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    30. Kenneth D. McGraw (Non)
      candidate for Bourbon Fire Board
    31. Barbara McGuinness (Non)
    32. Sherry McIntee (Non)
    33. Patrick McKelvey (Non)
    34. Tandra McWright (Non)
    35. Nancy Ellen Medvick (Non)
    36. Donovan Meeks (Non)
    37. Steve Meinberg (Non)
    38. Scott Melies (Non)
    39. Donald Menkhus (Non)
    40. Tim Mergenthaler (Non)
    41. David Merideth (Non)
    42. Amie L. Merz (Non)
    43. Charles Keith Messmer (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    44. James F. Meyer (Non)
    45. Jordan Meyer (Non)
    46. Leo Meyer (Non)
    47. Pamela Midgett (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    48. Gary Miller (Non)
    49. Laura Miller (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    50. William "Bill" Miller (Non)
    51. Terronn Millett (Non)
    52. Ron Mills (Non)
    53. Tom Mispagel (Non)
    54. Cynthia Modrosic (Non)
    55. April Moeckel (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    56. Jacob Mohnke (Non)
    57. Joe Monteleone (Non)
    58. Daffney Moore (Non)
    59. Effie D. Moore (Non)
    60. Whendy Moore (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    61. Andrew G. Moreton (Non)
    62. Jesse Morrison (Non)
    63. Ryan Mortland (Non)
    64. Tara Mueller (Non)
    65. Robert J. Munson (Non)
    66. Beth Murphy (Non)
    67. Daniel Murphy (Non)
    68. Carleen Murray (Non)
  14. N
    1. Dennis A. Nahnsen (Non)
    2. Bob Nation (Non)
      candidate for Chesterfield Mayor
    3. Jan Nelson (Non)
    4. Phedra Nelson (Non)
    5. Rick Nelson (Non)
    6. Andrew Nemeth (Non)
    7. Janet M. Neustadt (Non)
    8. James Joseph Newman (Non)
    9. Marcie Nichols (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    10. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    11. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    12. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    13. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    14. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    15. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    16. No Candidate Filed (Non)
      candidate for Truxton Trustee
    17. No Candidates Filed (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    18. No Candidates Filed (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    19. No candidates filed (Non)
    20. No candidates filed (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustees
    21. No candidates filed (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustees
    22. No candidates filed (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustees
    23. No candidates filed (Non)
    24. Naquittia C. Noah (Non)
    25. Joseph R. Noeth (Non)
      candidate for Flordell Hills Mayor
    26. Bernice Nolen (Non)
    27. Diane Noltkamper (Non)
      candidate for Bourbon Fire Board
    28. David Norman (Non)
    29. Joni Norris (Non)
    30. Jarod Norton (Non)
    31. Spencer J. Nothum (Non)
    32. Corey Novotney (Non)
  15. O
    1. Michael O'Brien (Non)
      candidate for Sunrise School Board
    2. Tom O'Brien (Non)
    3. John M. Odenwald (Non)
    4. Michelle Ohley (Non)
    5. Ken A. Ortmann (Non)
    6. James Osherow (Non)
    7. James (Jim) Osia (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    8. Jeffrey Ottenlips (Non)
    9. Roberta Ousley (Non)
    10. Jacklin M. Owens (Non)
  16. P
    1. Sharon Pace (Non)
      candidate for Northwoods Mayor
    2. Elliot W. Pacheco (Non)
    3. Jackie Bond Pagano (Non)
    4. James Page (Non)
    5. Janice Page (Non)
    6. George Panhorst (Non)
      candidate for New Haven Mayor
    7. Steve Paro (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    8. Jeffrey Parrotte (Non)
    9. Becky Patel (Non)
    10. Jeffrey A. Patke (Non)
    11. Mary Patterson (Non)
    12. Mark Paul (Non)
    13. James Paunovich (Non)
      candidate for Calverton Park Mayor
    14. Brian N. Payne (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    15. Faye Marie Peats (Non)
    16. Dionne Peeples-Jones (Non)
    17. John Pellerito (Non)
    18. Robert J. Pelton (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Board Member
    19. Marie Penkake (Non)
    20. Arbie Peterson (Non)
    21. Lucy B. Pfyl (Non)
    22. Mike Pheney (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Mayor
    23. Kecia Philpot (Non)
    24. David Picarella (Non)
    25. Brian Pickard (Non)
    26. Tina (Sweet-T) Pihl (Non)
    27. Vanessa Pimblott (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    28. Bob Pinson (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    29. David Plufka (Non)
    30. Amy Poelker (Non)
    31. Tim Pogue (Non)
      candidate for Ballwin Mayor
    32. Tim Polkinghorne (Non)
    33. Shannon Marie Ponzar (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    34. Joshua Poore (Non)
    35. Ralph Posley (Non)
    36. Robert Prado (Non)
    37. Lois Pruitt (Non)
    38. Harvinder Pujji (Non)
    39. Amanda Purnell (Non)
  17. Q
    1. J. L. Mendoza Quinones (Non)
    2. Cody Quist (Non)
  18. R
    1. Elizabeth (Betsy) A. Rachel (Non)
    2. Gregg Rahn (Non)
    3. Erma Ratlif (Non)
      candidate for Normandy Mayor
    4. Thomas (Tommy) Rauls Jr (Non)
    5. Richard Ray (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    6. Ryan Redlingshafer (Non)
    7. Duane Reed (Non)
    8. Marcieta D. Reed (Non)
    9. Ron Reed (Non)
    10. Linda Reel (Non)
    11. Edna Reese (Non)
      candidate for Kinloch Fire Board
    12. Elisa Reeves (Non)
    13. Charles H. Rehm Jr. (Non)
    14. Kawanda Reid-Hamilton (Non)
    15. Kasey Reilly (Non)
    16. Becky Reinsmith (Non)
      candidate for Robertson Fire Board
    17. Kenneth E. Remy (Non)
    18. Joel Renfro (Non)
    19. Mary Renner (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    20. Dan Reuter (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    21. Stephanie Reynolds (Non)
    22. Norman Albert (Norm) Rhea (Non)
    23. Tamara Jo Rhomberg (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    24. Minnie Rhymes (Non)
    25. Heather Rice (Non)
    26. William J. Richter (Non)
      candidate for West Alton Mayor
    27. Gary Lee Ridings (Non)
    28. Sarah Rigmaiden (Non)
    29. Maureen Roach (Non)
    30. Jenna Roberson (Non)
    31. Tracey (Sindelar) Roberts (Non)
    32. Gregory L. Robinson (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    33. Jerome C. Robinson (Non)
    34. Kenneth A. Robinson (Non)
    35. Matthew G. Robinson (Non)
      candidate for Hazelwood Mayor
    36. Danielle R. Rockwell (Non)
    37. Paul Roettger (Non)
    38. Nathan Rohr (Non)
    39. Charlie Rohrbacher (Non)
      candidate for Truxton Trustee
    40. Tracie Rohrbacher (Non)
      candidate for Truxton Trustee
    41. Vickie L. Rolape (Non)
    42. Robert (Bob) Ronkoski (Non)
      candidate for Cottleville Mayor
    43. Marissa Rosen (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    44. Rachel Ross (Non)
    45. Daniel Ross III (Non)
    46. Dan Ross Jr. (Non)
    47. Buddy Russell (Non)
      candidate for Hillsboro Mayor
  19. S
    1. Robert R. "Bob" Saettele (Non)
    2. Douglas G. Sansone (Non)
    3. E. J. Sansone (Non)
    4. Michael Sappington (Non)
    5. Ryan Schaecher (Non)
    6. Joy Schanz (Non)
    7. Jacalyn L. Schauer (Non)
    8. Mary Scheble (Non)
    9. Gene Schenberg (Non)
    10. Constance L. Schicker (Non)
    11. Keith Schildroth (Non)
    12. Honora Schiller (Non)
    13. Eric Schleuter (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    14. Sherry Schlichtig (Non)
    15. Don H. Schlitt (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    16. David Schmidt (Non)
    17. Jeffrey Schneider (Non)
    18. Jeanne Schottmueller (Non)
    19. Jon Schuessler (Non)
    20. Douglas A. Schukar (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    21. Otis Schulte (Non)
    22. Scott Schultz (Non)
    23. Anne Schweitzer (Non)
    24. Ron Sconce (Non)
    25. John Sebben (Non)
    26. Tim Seidenstricker (Non)
    27. Norman Bernard Seithel (Non)
    28. Mike Shamia (Non)
    29. Danielle Shannon (Non)
    30. Lamont Shannon (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    31. Jim Sharp (Non)
      candidate for Warrenton Fire Board
    32. Chris Shelton (Non)
    33. Jack Shelton (Non)
    34. Michelle Sherod (Non)
    35. Scott Shipley (Non)
    36. Tommy Siam (Non)
    37. Nicholas Sigmund (Non)
    38. Amanda Sikes (Non)
      candidate for St. Clair Mayor
    39. Heidi Sikma (Non)
    40. Leo Simmons (Non)
    41. Heather A. Simpson (Non)
    42. William J. Singleton (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    43. Wes Sir (Non)
    44. Kori Sloan (Non)
    45. Clem Smith (Non)
    46. Gene A. Smith (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    47. Lawanda Smith (Non)
    48. Marla Smith (Non)
    49. Mary Snowden (Non)
    50. Dennis Soetebier (Non)
    51. Esad Softic (Non)
    52. Chrissy Sommer (Non)
    53. Alisha Sonnier (Non)
    54. Jennifer Growe Soshnik (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    55. Joanne Soudah (Non)
    56. Mark Spence (Non)
    57. Cara Spencer (Non)
      candidate for St. Louis Mayor
    58. Nancy F. Spewak (Non)
      candidate for Ladue Mayor
    59. Mark R. Stallmann (Non)
    60. Philip D. Stang (Non)
      candidate for Kimmswick Mayor
    61. Terri Starz (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    62. Tessie Steffens (Non)
    63. Bonnie Stegman (Non)
      candidate for Mehlville Fire Board
    64. Lynn Stein (Non)
    65. Sarah Steinbach (Non)
    66. Bernard Steinhoff (Non)
    67. Daren Stensrud (Non)
    68. Bill Stephens (Non)
    69. Tom Steuby (Non)
    70. Andrew M. Stewart (Non)
      candidate for Oakland Mayor
    71. Monica A. Stewart (Non)
    72. Joseph C. Stewart III (Non)
    73. Kevin Stiers (Non)
    74. Janet Stiglich (Non)
    75. John J. Stiles (Non)
    76. Bruce Stocker (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    77. Shannon Stolle (Non)
    78. Steven Stopke (Non)
    79. Travis E. Strobach (Non)
    80. David (Dave) Strong (Non)
    81. Ryan Strong (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    82. Bruce Studer (Non)
    83. Jessica Marie Sutton (Non)
    84. Louis N. Swoboda (Non)
  20. T
    1. C. Susan Taylor (Non)
    2. Robert Taylor (Non)
    3. William (Sonny) Taylor (Non)
    4. Sylvester Taylor II (Non)
    5. Staci Lynn Templeton (Non)
    6. Bob Terry (Non)
    7. Dorthella Tharpe (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    8. John Thomas (Non)
    9. Terry R. Thomas (Non)
    10. Stephen Thompson (Non)
    11. Tiawana Thompson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    12. Jeff Thomsen (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    13. Cheri Purpura Thurman (Non)
    14. Mellissa Thurmon (Non)
    15. Tim Thuston (Non)
      candidate for Green Park Mayor
    16. Robin Titus (Non)
    17. Andrew Tolch (Non)
    18. David L. Tolliver (Non)
    19. Steven J. Tomaszkiewicz (Non)
    20. Kimberly Tompras (Non)
    21. Marcus D. Townsend Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    22. Mike Travaglini (Non)
    23. Gary S. Triplett (Non)
    24. Wade Tucker (Non)
      candidate for Mid-County Fire Board
    25. Retta "Susan" Tuggle (Non)
    26. Chuck Turbyeville (Non)
    27. Joseph Turner (Non)
    28. Joyce A. Twiggs (Non)
    29. Sharon Tyus (Non)
  21. U
    1. Olimes Underwood (Non)
    2. Mike Utt (Non)
  22. V
    1. Joseph A. Vaccaro Jr. (Non)
    2. Deborah E. Vanlandingham (Non)
    3. Aleshia Vaughn (Non)
    4. Darrel Vaught (Non)
    5. Megan Vedder (Non)
    6. Arthur Viehland (Non)
    7. Deborah J. Vincent (Non)
    8. Sarah Vitale (Non)
    9. Randy Vonbokel (Non)
    10. Kurt Voss (Non)
    11. Natalie Vowell (Non)
  23. W
    1. Roy Wade (Non)
    2. Richard Wagner (Non)
    3. Tamarah Wagner (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    4. Aaron Alan Wahl (Non)
    5. Eddie Walker (Non)
    6. Jannie Ward (Non)
    7. Mark D. Warner (Non)
    8. Paul Warren (Non)
    9. Chris Watson (Non)
      candidate for Truesdale Mayor
    10. Henry Watts (Non)
    11. Dennis Watz (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan Mayor
    12. Ricky Ray Waymire (Non)
    13. Dave Webb (Non)
    14. Brandon Wegge (Non)
    15. Mark Wehner (Non)
    16. Bette Welch (Non)
    17. Lisa Welker (Non)
    18. Justin Wells (Non)
    19. Douglas Wendel (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    20. Joe Wendling (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    21. Dametrius R. Wesley (Non)
    22. Mark Wessels (Non)
    23. Tony Wessler (Non)
    24. Julie Ann West (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    25. Sparkl West-Pruitt (Non)
    26. Sabrina J. Westfall (Non)
    27. Alan Whitaker (Non)
    28. Abduraqeeb (AJ) White (Non)
    29. Diana White (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    30. Stephen White (Non)
    31. Larry Whitener (Non)
    32. Andrew "Drew" Whitman (Non)
    33. Dennis L. Whitmore (Non)
    34. Gale A. Wickham (Non)
    35. Michael A. Wiegand (Non)
      candidate for Eureka Marshal
    36. Mike Wilcox (Non)
      candidate for Glendale Mayor
    37. Brandon R. Wilkes (Non)
    38. Anjanee Ann Wilkins (Non)
    39. Dan I. Williams (Non)
    40. Donald Eric Williams (Non)
    41. Jimmy Williams (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    42. Kenneth Williams (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    43. Lamont Williams (Non)
    44. Marc Williams (Non)
    45. Sharice Williams (Non)
    46. Rhea M. Willis (Non)
    47. Cleo Willis Sr. (Non)
    48. Alice L. Wilson (Non)
    49. Lachrista Wilson (Non)
    50. Terry Wilson (Non)
    51. Tyler Wilson (Non)
      candidate for Robertson Fire Board
    52. Gail A. Winham (Non)
      candidate for Winchester Mayor
    53. Michael L. Wirt (Non)
    54. Brian Wisbrock (Non)
    55. Amber Withycombe (Non)
    56. Felicia "Lisa" Witt-Koepke (Non)
    57. Mary K. Wofford (Non)
    58. Michael Wolk (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    59. Don Wren (Non)
    60. Ann L. Wright (Non)
      candidate for Black Jack Treasurer
    61. Carl E. Wright (Non)
  24. Y
    1. Kevin E. Yarbrough (Non)
    2. Amanda L. Yates (Non)
    3. Tom Yeager (Non)
    4. Carolyn D. Young (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    5. Rick Yount (Non)
  25. Z
    1. Laura Zemann (Non)
    2. Joseph Zenon (Non)
      candidate for Mid-County Fire Board
    3. M. Ellen Zerr (Non)
    4. David C. Zucker (Non)
    5. Deanna Zwyers (Non)