Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Missouri
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    2. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    3. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    4. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    5. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    6. No Candidate Filed (Non)
  1. A
    1. Erin Abbott (Non)
    2. Sonja Abdelgawad (N)
    3. Wilma Abernathy (Non)
    4. Barbara Abram (Non)
    5. Richard Abram II (N)
    6. Brent Abrams (Non)
    7. George Acosta II (Non)
    8. David Adamczyk (N)
    9. Cindy Adams (N)
    10. Ed Adams (Non)
    11. Herbert Adams (Non)
    12. Darrin Addison (N)
    13. Brad Alexander (N)
    14. Jason Alexander (Non)
    15. Karen Denise Alexander (Non)
    16. Willa ‘Sue’ Alexander (N)
    17. Precious L. Ali (N)
    18. Bentley Allen (N)
    19. Michael D. Allen (Non)
    20. Sue Allen (Non)
    21. Mary Aman (Non)
    22. Douglas Anders (Non)
    23. Lawrence ‘Larry’ Todd Anderson (N)
    24. Mark Anderson
    25. Phyllis Anderson (Non)
    26. Phyllis R. Anderson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    27. Tracy Anderson (Non)
    28. Phillip Andreas (N)
    29. Paul Angelides
    30. Cheryl Anthony (N)
    31. Willie Mae Anthony (Non)
    32. Paul Arand (Non)
    33. Diane Arnold (Non)
    34. Gwendolyn Artis (Non)
    35. Steve Aston (Non)
    36. Marvin Atkins (N)
    37. Bob Aubuchon (Non)
    38. Keith Aubuchon (Non)
      candidate for Foley Mayor
    39. Brian T. Austerman (N)
    40. Shawn Austin (N)
    41. Miguel Aveytia (Non)
    42. Rachel Amanda Ayres (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    43. Russell L. Ayres (N)
      candidate for Creighton Mayor
  2. B
    1. Julie Backer (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    2. Dave Bahr (Non)
    3. Justin Bailey (Non)
    4. F. Bain (Non)
    5. Jean Baker (Non)
    6. Kim Baker (Non)
    7. Melissa M. Baker (Non)
    8. Danny Banning (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan Fire Board
    9. Patrick A. Barclay (Non)
    10. Danny Barker (N)
    11. Annie Barnard (Non)
    12. Patrick Barrett (Non)
    13. Shane E. Bartee (N)
    14. Richard Barton (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    15. Don Bartoni (Non)
    16. Betsy Bates (Non)
    17. Beverly Sue Bates (Non)
    18. Michael Bates (Non)
    19. Joe Bauer (Non)
    20. Tyler R. Beauchamp (Non)
    21. Marietta Y. Beck (Non)
    22. Mark J Becker (Non)
      candidate for Des Peres Mayor
    23. Dennis J. Beeman (Non)
    24. Paul Behle (Non)
    25. Mark J. Behlmann (Non)
    26. Ronald Belcher (Non)
    27. Chris R. Bell (N)
    28. Jodi Benoist (Non)
    29. Doreen Berezowski (Non)
    30. Fred Berger (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    31. James Joseph Berger (Non)
    32. David A. Berkel (Non)
    33. Joshua Berry (Non)
    34. Tom Besselman (Non)
    35. Doug Bias, Jr. (N)
    36. Nathan Bibb (Non)
    37. Debbie Bibbs (N)
    38. Julia Bietsch (Non)
    39. Robert A. Bilzing (Non)
    40. Christopher Birch (Non)
    41. Benjamin Bitler (N)
    42. Bonnie Black (N)
    43. Bill Blackard (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    44. Floyd Blackwell (Non)
      candidate for Cool Valley Mayor
    45. Robert (Bob) Blake (Non)
    46. Julie Blanner (Non)
    47. Aaron P. Bockhorst (Non)
    48. Craig W. Boehmer (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    49. Jan E. Boergadine (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    50. Damien Boley (N)
      candidate for Smithville Mayor
    51. Thomas Bonzo (Non)
    52. Steven A. "Steve" Borgmann (Non)
    53. Cari A. Bossow-Murdock (N)
    54. William L. Boswell (Non)
    55. Lawrence V. Boveri (Non)
    56. Matt Bowen (Non)
    57. Jim Bowlin (Non)
      candidate for Wildwood Mayor
    58. Darrel W. Box       (N)
      candidate for Buckner Mayor
    59. Gary Boyer (Non)
    60. Terry Bradich  (N)
    61. Ken Bradley (Non)
    62. Mary Bramble (N)
    63. Todd Brendel (N)
    64. Kathleen (Kath) E. M. Brett (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    65. Daniel Brice (Non)
    66. Sean D. Brinker (Non)
    67. Ray Briscoe (N)
    68. Tom Broadhurst (N)
    69. Henry Brooks (Non)
    70. Joe Brooks (Non)
    71. William Brooks (Non)
    72. Michael Scott Brothers (Non)
    73. Jordan Broviak (Non)
    74. Gary L. Brown (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    75. Jane Wexler Brown (Non)
    76. Roslyn Brown (Non)
    77. Steven Brown (N)
    78. Theo Brown Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    79. Theo Brown Sr. (Non)
    80. Ron Brownlee (N)
    81. Tim Brown (N)
    82. Eric Bruckerhoff (Non)
    83. George Bruenning (Non)
    84. Tom Bruns (Non)
      candidate for Northwest Fire Board
    85. Chelsea Bryan (N)
    86. Robert G. Bryant (N)
      candidate for Lake Winnebago Mayor
    87. Donald Buchheit (Non)
    88. William R. Buckallew (N)
      candidate for Buckner Alderman 2
    89. Ambrose Buckman (N)
    90. Kali Buddenhagen (Non)
    91. Wesley Burch (Non)
    92. Joey Lee Burgett (N)
    93. Edna Burns (N)
    94. Harold R. Burroughs (Non)
    95. Susan Bradley Buse (Non)
    96. Tiffany Bush (Non)
    97. Christine T. Bushyhead (N)
    98. Steven A. Buss (Non)
    99. John W. Butner (N)
    100. Kaele S. Bybee (N)
    101. Lawrence Byrne (N)
    102. Scott A. Byrne (Non)
    103. Tricia Byrnes (Non)
  3. C
    1. John A. Callahan (Non)
    2. Marcie Calvin (N)
    3. Kathi Asinger Campbell (Non)
    4. Kathryn ‘Kathy’ Campbell (N)
    5. Pam Campbell (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    6. Rebecca Campbell (N)
    7. Daniel E. Cantrell (N)
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    8. John Caola (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    9. Jeff Caputa (Non)
    10. J. Gregory (Greg) Carl (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    11. Justin Prescot Carney (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    12. Charles Keith Carnie III (N)
    13. Amy Carr (N)
    14. Diedre Carr (N)
    15. James Carroll (Non)
    16. Calvin Carter (Non)
    17. Dale Carter (N)
      candidate for Blue Springs Mayor
    18. James Dowell Carter (N)
    19. Tria Cartner (N)
    20. Rose M. Cason (Non)
    21. Jonathan Cates (N)
    22. Charles Gardner "Chuck" Caverly II (Non)
    23. Theresa M. Cervantes  (N)
    24. Amy Chalfant (N)
    25. Michelle Chamberlain (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    26. Jackie Chase (Non)
    27. Breanna Cheadle (N)
    28. Cameron Chenoweth (N)
    29. Francis Chmelir (Non)
    30. Pamela S. Cilek (Non)
    31. Thomas R. Circo (N)
    32. Shannon Claborn (Non)
    33. April L. Clark (N)
    34. Steve Clark (N)
      candidate for Weatherby Lake Mayor
    35. Teresa D. Clark (Non)
    36. Amie Clarke
 (N)
    37. Dave Clasby (Non)
    38. Mike Clement (Non)
      candidate for Manchester Mayor
    39. Harlin Russell Clements (N)
      candidate for Mosby Mayor
    40. Zachary Clevenger
 (N)
    41. Rodney D. Clodfelter (N)
    42. Lorraine Clower (Non)
    43. Andy Clutter (Non)
    44. Jon Cochran (Non)
      candidate for Valley Park Mayor
    45. Marilee Dawn Cockrell (N)
    46. Kay F. Coen (N)
    47. Paul Coffman (N)
    48. Bill Colbert (Non)
    49. Cynthia S. Coleman (Non)
    50. Jeffrey Coleman (N)
    51. Lashun Coleman-Hale (Non)
    52. Michael Collar (N)
      candidate for Lake Winnebago Mayor
    53. Mike Collens (N)
    54. Dennis W. Collier Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    55. Melda Bernard Collins (Non)
    56. Rhonda Colombo (Non)
    57. Laura Colstion (N)
    58. Lonnie J. Compton (Non)
    59. Charlene Cook (N)
    60. Sam Cook (N)
    61. John Cookinham (N)
    62. Douglas Coonce (Non)
    63. Larry W. Cory (N)
    64. Philip Costanzo (N)
    65. Tenell Lanier Cothrine (Non)
      candidate for Pagedale Mayor
    66. Larry A. Coulson (Non)
    67. Mark R. Coulter (N)
    68. Cheryl (Cherie) Counts (Non)
    69. Don Covington (Non)
    70. Eddie Cox
 (N)
    71. Rick Crabtree (Non)
    72. Byron Craddolph (N)
    73. Ray Crader (Non)
    74. James N. Crain (N)
    75. Jeff A Craney (N)
      candidate for Grain Valley Mayor
    76. Donna Clayton Crawford (N)
    77. Darline Crawley (Non)
      candidate for Pagedale Mayor
    78. Nathan Cretsinger (N)
    79. Gary Crispin
 (N)
    80. William "Bill" Croney (Non)
    81. Sarah Crosley (Non)
    82. Jason Crowe (Non)
    83. Jack Crump (Non)
    84. Shari Culleton (Non)
    85. Susan Culpepper (N)
      candidate for Blue Springs Mayor
    86. Mary Cummings (N)
    87. Hannah Rae Curtis (Non)
    88. Lisa Capshaw Cushing (Non)
    89. Antonio John Cutolo-Ring (N)
  4. D
    1. Alease Dailes (Non)
    2. Mark A. Dalton (Non)
    3. Richard S. Dann (Non)
    4. Linda Danner (N)
    5. Cynthia Davies (Non)
    6. Cathy Davis (N)
    7. Dave Davis (N)
    8. Jennifer (Ross) Davis (Non)
    9. Latwanya Davis (Non)
    10. Randy Davis (Non)
    11. Susan (Suzy) Davis (Non)
    12. Teresa D. Davis (Non)
    13. John G. Davison
 (N)
    14. Bud Day (N)
    15. Jeremy Day (Non)
    16. Jeremy Day (Non)
    17. Tom Decampi (Non)
    18. Johnathan Decker (withdrew) (N)
    19. Christopher Degeare (Non)
    20. Babatunde Deinbo (Non)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    21. Bob Delaloye (Non)
    22. Michael Dell'Orco (Non)
    23. Anessa DeLong (N)
    24. Fred DeMoro (N)
    25. Sally Denney
 (N)
    26. Justin Denochick (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    27. Christopher DeVore (Non)
    28. David Dickerson (N)
    29. Jerry Diekmann (Non)
    30. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    31. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    32. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
    33. Arnie C. AC Dienoff (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Fire Board
    34. Les Dills (Non)
    35. Matthew Kyle Dirck (Non)
    36. Chaney Disselhorst (Non)
    37. Alan Dixon (Non)
    38. Andrew "Dodd" Dodd (Non)
    39. Joan Doebber (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    40. Greg Dohack (Non)
      candidate for Antonia Fire Board
    41. Megan Donley (N)
      candidate for Strasburg Mayor
    42. George P. Dorris IV (Non)
    43. Curt Dougherty (N)
    44. David Dow
 (N)
    45. Pat Downing (N)
    46. Don Driggs (N)
    47. Rachel Dunard (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    48. Nathan P. Dunkmann (Non)
    49. Jamie Dunn (Non)
    50. Matthew Durham (Non)
    51. Maggie Duwe (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    52. Robert L. Dye (N)
  5. E
    1. Doug Eberle (N)
      candidate for Freeman Mayor
    2. Rex A. Eckhoff (N)
    3. Ellen Z. Edman (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    4. Kent Edmondson (N)
    5. Susan Edmonsond (N)
    6. Phyllis Q. Edson (N)
    7. Frank (Bo) Edwards (N)
    8. Mike Edwards (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    9. Jerrett Einsporn (Non)
    10. Lori Eisenbeis (Non)
      candidate for Festus Treasurer
    11. Gary J. Ellul (Non)
    12. Glenn S. Ely (Non)
    13. Harold Englert (Non)
      candidate for Berger Mayor
    14. Tom Ennis (Non)
    15. Kyle Evans (N)
    16. Odean Evans (Non)
    17. Tony Evans (Non)
    18. James D. (Jim) Everett (N)
    19. Franshon Ewing (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
  6. F
    1. Steven R. Fair (Non)
    2. Willie Fair (Non)
      candidate for Bel-Ridge Mayor
    3. Denney Fales (N)
    4. Jered Farmer (Non)
    5. Joe Farmer (Non)
    6. Sarah Farsace (N)
    7. Shawn Faulkingham (Non)
    8. Bill Faust, Jr. (N)
    9. Brian Faust (Non)
    10. Andrew S. Felker (N)
    11. Lisa Finder (Non)
    12. Karl W. Finke (Non)
    13. Karl Wayne Finke (Non)
    14. Michael Finley (Non)
    15. Martin Finn (Non)
    16. Tanya K. Finn (N)
    17. Rick Fischer (Non)
    18. Dean Fitzpatrick (Non)
    19. Patrick Flannigan (Non)
      candidate for Moscow Mills Mayor
    20. Dan Flaschar (Non)
    21. EJ Fleischmann (Non)
    22. Frank Fleming (Non)
    23. Rocco Florio (N)
    24. Willie Flowers (Non)
    25. Beverly A. Ford (N)
    26. Rita Ford (Non)
    27. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    28. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
      candidate for Antonia Fire Board
    29. Avery A. Fortenberry (Non)
    30. Jaylynn Kay Fortney (N)
    31. Terry Foster (Non)
    32. Pat Fowler
    33. Ron Fowler (N)
    34. Dennis Frahm (Non)
    35. John Franke (N)
    36. Sandy Franklin (N)
    37. Louie Freeman (N)
    38. Bennett French (N)
    39. Brandy French (N)
    40. Patricia Fribis (Non)
      candidate for Sunset Hills Mayor
    41. Harold (Butch) Frick (Non)
    42. Cathy Friedmann (Non)
    43. Tyler Friedrich (N)
    44. Russell D. Fries (N)
    45. Tom Frisby (N)
    46. Kimberley ‘Kim’ Fritchie (N)
    47. Shawn Fritz (Non)
    48. Adam Froidl (Non)
    49. Joe (Vogelgesang) Fuchs (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    50. Tammy Fulbright (Non)
      candidate for Arnold Treasurer
    51. Mike Fuller (N)
    52. Donald Funk (N)
    53. Mark Fuss (N)
  7. G
    1. Treva Gage (Non)
    2. Christopher R. Gaines (Non)
    3. Andrew "Andy" Galakatos (Non)
    4. Mike Gallagher (N)
      candidate for Peculiar Mayor
    5. Ryan Gardner (N)
    6. Mike Garman (Non)
    7. Michael T. Garrison (N)
    8. Janis E. Gaston (N)
    9. Donalee Gastreich (Non)
    10. Katie Gatewood (Non)
    11. Joseph M. Gentile (Non)
    12. Kristi Colstion George (N)
    13. Douglas Gerdes (Non)
    14. Liz Gibbons (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    15. Lori Gibson (Non)
    16. Michael K. Gillani (Non)
    17. Jamie Ann Gilley (Non)
    18. Sheryl Gladney (Non)
    19. Karee Gleason (N)
    20. Andrea D. Glenn (Non)
    21. Steve Gnade (Non)
    22. Steve Goeke (Non)
    23. Dale W. Goeller (N)
    24. Peter Von Gontard (Non)
      candidate for Huntleigh Marshal
    25. Andy L. Gorsage (N)
    26. Roberta Gough (N)
    27. Jeff Gould (Non)
    28. Andrew Ryan Graddy (Non)
    29. Scott Alan Grasser (Non)
    30. Neal Grateke (Non)
    31. Brian J. Gray (Non)
    32. Tammy Grayum (Non)
    33. Caitlin Greenlee (Non)
    34. Nicole Greer (Non)
    35. Tiran Greer (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    36. Beth Gregory (N)
    37. Alan Gremminger (Non)
    38. Stephen M. Grgurich (Non)
    39. Jamie Griesedieck (Non)
    40. Timothy E. Griffin (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood Mayor
    41. Ryan R. Grimes (N)
    42. Christopher T. Gross (N)
    43. Robert (Bob) Gruenewald (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    44. Darren Grunwaldt (Non)
    45. Nickolas Nick Guccione (Non)
      candidate for Wentzville Mayor
    46. Michael Guehne (Non)
    47. Mark Guffey (N)
      candidate for Pleasant Hill Mayor
    48. Gary Gulden (N)
    49. David Gulick (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    50. Nathaniel Guyton (Non)
  8. H
    1. Scott Haggerty (N)
    2. Ramiz Hakim (Non)
    3. Jeff Hales (Non)
    4. Betty Halker (Non)
    5. Amy Katherine Hall (Non)
    6. Kay Hall (Non)
    7. Heidi Box Halleman (Non)
    8. Kara Hamberlin (N)
    9. Arthur Hamilton (Non)
    10. Rob Hamlin (Non)
    11. Brian Lucas Hamm (N)
    12. Matt Hammack (N)
    13. Jill Hammond (N)
    14. Connie Harge (Non)
    15. Krystal Hargis (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    16. Jeff Harlan (N)
      candidate for Peculiar Mayor
    17. Shawn E. Harmer (N)
      candidate for Edgerton Mayor
    18. Robert Scott Harness (Non)
      candidate for Herculaneum Judge
    19. Terrie Harper (Non)
    20. Andrea Marie Harris (N)
    21. Greg Harris
 (N)
    22. Jim Harris (N)
    23. Claude E. Harris Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    24. Annette Harrison (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    25. Kathy Hart (Non)
    26. Pete Hart (N)
    27. Nancy M. Hartman (Non)
      candidate for Bellerive Acres Mayor
    28. David Hasselman (N)
    29. Stephanie Hasselman (N)
    30. Peggy Hassler (Non)
    31. Chris Hastings (Non)
    32. Willie Hastings (N)
    33. Alex Haun (N)
    34. Tim Hawkins (Non)
    35. Michael (Mike) Hays (Non)
    36. Kristina Hazley (Non)
    37. Bob Headley (N)
    38. Tom Heard (Non)
    39. Danny K. Hebenstreit (Non)
    40. Michael Heil (Non)
    41. Michelle S Heiliger (Non)
    42. Randy Hein (Non)
    43. Cyril Heintzelman (Non)
    44. Chris Heitzman (N)
    45. Gabriel R. Helms (Non)
    46. B Dawn Hemenway (N)
    47. Michele (Mickie) Henderson (Non)
    48. Yolonda Fountain Henderson (Non)
    49. Donald O. Hendrich (Non)
    50. Amber M. Henry (Non)
    51. Clayton Henry (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    52. Patrick W. Hensley (Non)
    53. Dan Herin (Non)
    54. Jennifer Hernandez (N)
    55. Melissa Herron (Non)
    56. Don Hess (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    57. Jessica Hess (Non)
      candidate for Leslie Trustee
    58. Robert Hester (Non)
    59. Tanya A. Hester (Non)
    60. Tanya A. Hester (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    61. Mark Hidritch (Non)
    62. Jesse Hill (N)
    63. Matthew Hill (Non)
    64. Arnold Hinkle (Non)
    65. Dave Hinman (Non)
    66. Brian Hinson (Non)
    67. Jeffrey Scott Hinton (N)
    68. Daniel Hobart (N)
    69. Deenia Hocker (N)
    70. Kara Hodges (N)
    71. Robert Hofer (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    72. Larry Hoff (Non)
    73. Robert Hoffman (Non)
    74. Mark  A. Hohler  (N)
    75. Garland Hollins (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    76. Brenda Holloway (Non)
    77. Daniel Holloway (N)
    78. Jerry Holloway (Non)
    79. Jay D. Holman (N)
    80. Barbara Jean Holmes (Non)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    81. Tisha Homfeld (N)
    82. William D. Hook (Non)
      candidate for Bel-Nor Mayor
    83. Kenneth Hopson (Non)
    84. Chris Horn
    85. Harold Horner (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    86. Chris Horvath (Non)
    87. Theodore "Ted" Hoskins (Non)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    88. Mark Houchen (N)
    89. Stephen Houck (N)
    90. Jan Howard (N)
    91. Laurance M. Howe (Non)
      candidate for Warson Woods Mayor
    92. Donald Hoy (N)
    93. Drew P. Hrach (Non)
    94. Cheryl Hucker (Non)
    95. Robin Huels (Non)
    96. Barbara Ann Hughes (Non)
    97. Raymond (Bill) Hull (N)
    98. Kevin D. Humiston (N)
    99. Maurice Hunt (Non)
    100. Kimberly Hurst (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    101. James E Hurt II (Non)
      candidate for Northwest Fire Board
    102. Robert (Rob) Hussey (Non)
    103. Michael N. Hutcherson (Non)
  9. I
    1. Tonyea Inglis (N)
    2. Bill Isgriggs (Non)
  10. J
    1. Jimmy Jackson (Non)
    2. Christopher Jacobsen (Non)
    3. Linda Jacoby (N)
    4. Dannielle James (Non)
    5. Sarah Janes (Non)
    6. David Jeffries (N)
    7. Troy Jeffries (N)
    8. Alice Jensen (Non)
    9. David Jimenez (Non)
    10. Brian Johnson (Non)
    11. Jennifer "Erby" Johnson (Non)
    12. Jermaine Johnson (Non)
    13. Loretta Johnson (Non)
    14. Ruth Johnson (N)
    15. Shirley Johnson (Non)
    16. Summer Johnson (Non)
    17. Chuck Johnston (N)
      candidate for Grain Valley Mayor
    18. Ben Jones (N)
    19. Ella Jones (Non)
      candidate for Ferguson Mayor
    20. Francine Jones (Non)
    21. Gary Jones (N)
    22. Jimmie L. Jones (N)
      candidate for Buckner Alderman 1
    23. Loren R. Jones (N)
    24. Margie Jones (Non)
    25. Marvalda Jones (Non)
    26. Michael Jones (Non)
    27. Miranda Jones (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    28. Nichole Jones (Non)
    29. James Jones Jr. (Non)
  11. K
    1. Chuck Kagarice (N)
    2. Kevin Kaimann (Non)
    3. Stacey Kamps (Non)
    4. Kathryn "Katie" Kaufmann (Non)
    5. Chad Kavanaugh (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    6. Stacey Leigh Kay (Non)
    7. Jerry Kaylor (N)
    8. Sean Kaysinger (Non)
    9. Terry Keehn (Non)
    10. Joe Kelsay (N)
    11. Rodney Kenagy (N)
    12. Irene C. Kendrick (N)
    13. David Kennedy (Non)
    14. Stacey Kenner (Non)
    15. Raymond L. Kerlagon (Non)
    16. Valeda Keys (Non)
    17. Bryan Kiefer (Non)
    18. Tom Kiely (Non)
    19. Kevin Kilpatrick (Non)
    20. Jason Kimbrell (N)
    21. Russell King (Non)
    22. Tamara D. Kirk (N)
    23. Debbie Kirkpatrick (N)
    24. Cindy Kite (Non)
    25. Michael Kleckner (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    26. Aleta Klein (Non)
    27. Lorence Bruce Klema (Non)
    28. Leslie Knight (Non)
    29. Ronald Knight (N)
    30. Berton Knox (N)
    31. Rick Knox (N)
    32. Dan Koch (Non)
    33. Kurt Koch (Non)
    34. David S. Kolarik
 (N)
    35. Kellie Kopp (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    36. Rebecca Kovach (Non)
    37. Andrew Kowalski (N)
    38. Carol J. Kraft (Non)
    39. Donald (Don) Krank (Non)
    40. Brett Krause (N)
    41. Daniel C. Kroupa (Non)
      candidate for Arnold Treasurer
    42. Kurtis R. Krueger (Non)
    43. Colton A. Kruep (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    44. James Kubly (N)
    45. Jeff Kuehn (Non)
    46. Kristofer James Kulsrud (N)
    47. Mary Kay Kunza (Non)
    48. James “Chris” Kurzweil (N)
    49. Susan M. Kusama (Non)
    50. Debbie G. Kuykendall (Non)
  12. L
    1. Barbara E. Laberer (Non)
    2. Anthony "Tony" Lallis (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    3. Billie S. Lamb (Non)
    4. Denise Lambert (N)
    5. Stephen T. Lambert (N)
    6. Bradley G Landwehr (Non)
    7. Berry Rounds Lane (Non)
    8. Patrick Lane (Non)
    9. Mary Lange (Non)
    10. Nicholas Lange (Non)
    11. Maria Langston (Non)
    12. Joe Lanigan (Non)
    13. Norman K. Larkey, Sr (N)
    14. Nathan Larrabee (N)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    15. Donald Lattray (Non)
    16. Gregory Lauter (Non)
    17. Rodger Lavelock (N)
    18. Glenn Laventure (Non)
    19. Jason Law (Non)
    20. Tina Lawrence (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    21. Holly Lawson (Non)
    22. Roberta (Bert) Lawson (N)
    23. Andrew G. Leahy (Non)
    24. Ronald Ledbetter (N)
    25. Tyler Leeder (Non)
    26. Mark A. Leetch (N)
    27. Steve Lee (N)
    28. David Lehman (N)
    29. Jeff Leonard (Non)
    30. Lara Kuehling Leonberger (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    31. Dan Leslie (Non)
    32. Daniel (Dan) Leslie (Non)
    33. Shannon Leslie (N)
    34. Peggy L. Lewis (N)
    35. Chris Lievsay (N)
      candidate for Blue Springs Mayor
    36. Ed Lindsay (Non)
    37. Harvey (Dean) Linhardt (Non)
    38. Richard Lintz (Non)
    39. Robert J. Lock (N)
    40. Marilyn Loggins (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    41. Shirley Lohmar (Non)
    42. Debbie C. Long (N)
    43. Jake Long (Non)
    44. Paul W. Lore (Non)
    45. Alice Faye Lotspeich (Non)
    46. Suzanne Louderman (Non)
    47. Michael K. Lovell (Non)
    48. Steven Lovell (Non)
    49. James Lowe (N)
    50. Danielle Luebbert (Non)
    51. Mary E. Luebke (Non)
    52. Susan Lueker (Non)
    53. Michael Luetkenhaus (Non)
    54. Gretchen Luke (Non)
    55. Earlene Luster (Non)
    56. Anthony (Tony) Lyman (Non)
    57. Jill Lyons (N)
  13. M
    1. Grant Mabie (Non)
      candidate for Crestwood Mayor
    2. Paul Madison (Non)
    3. Steven L. Magel (N)
    4. Mark Adam Magruder (Non)
    5. Bob Mahlandt (Non)
    6. Orlando D. Mallari (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    7. Lanny Maness (N)
    8. Paul Manganelli (Non)
    9. Kenneth 'Kenny' E. Manley (N)
    10. Marie Mannino (Non)
    11. William M. Manson (N)
    12. Dale Marcell
 (N)
    13. Amy Marsala (Non)
    14. Jaime A. Marsh (N)
    15. Ed Marshall (Non)
    16. Megan Marshall (N)
    17. Terese L. (Terri) Marshall (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    18. Ellen F. Martin (N)
    19. Kevin M. Martin (Non)
    20. Kevin M. Martin (Non)
    21. Leah Noel Martin (N)
    22. Robin Martin (N)
    23. Nicole Martinez (Non)
    24. Phil Martiszus (Non)
    25. Mary Ann Mastorakos (Non)
    26. Jason Matthews (Non)
    27. Joe Maurath (Non)
    28. William Andrew Mawson (N)
    29. Hannah Mayer (Non)
    30. Brian K. McArthur (Non)
    31. Tom McBride (N)
    32. Chuck McCardie (N)
    33. Kenneth W. McClendon (Non)
    34. Kyron "K" McClure (N)
    35. Kyle E. McCoy (N)
    36. Timothy C. McCraw (Non)
    37. Paul McCulloch (Non)
    38. Debra Smith McCutchen (Non)
    39. Michael D. McElrath (Non)
    40. Venetia McEntire (Non)
    41. Judy McFarland (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    42. DaRon McGee (N)
    43. Jeff McKee (N)
      candidate for Cleveland Mayor
    44. Patrick J. McKelvey (Non)
    45. Darren L. McKown (N)
    46. Lawrence C. McMullin (Non)
    47. Ann McMunn (Non)
    48. Sue McNamara (Non)
    49. Margo McNeil (Non)
    50. James "Pete" McPeters (Non)
    51. Brian McQueary (Non)
    52. Dan Meehan (Non)
    53. Dean C. Meenach (Non)
    54. Garrett Mees (Non)
    55. Marvin Megee (N)
      candidate for Greenwood Mayor
    56. Selena Melton (Non)
    57. Robert Bob Mesger (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan Fire Board
    58. Michael Mester (Non)
    59. Gerald L. Metts (Non)
    60. Dianna Meyer (Non)
    61. Donna M. Meyer (Non)
    62. James A. Meyer (N)
    63. Kara Meyer (Non)
    64. Mark Meyerhoff (Non)
    65. Lin Midyett (Non)
    66. Teresa Miles (N)
    67. Debra Millender (Non)
    68. Amy Ruth Miller (Non)
      candidate for Elsberry Mayor
    69. Jeremy Miller (Non)
    70. Nona Miller (Non)
    71. Scott Miller (Non)
    72. Steve Miller (Non)
    73. Troy Miller (N)
    74. Faye Millett (Non)
    75. Nathaniel Millett (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    76. Dan Millman (Non)
    77. Marsha Mills (Non)
    78. April Milne (Non)
    79. Denise Mitchell (Non)
    80. Kevin M. Mitchell (Non)
    81. Barbara Mnatzakanian (N)
    82. Mary Monachella (Non)
    83. Robert Charles Montague II (Non)
    84. Betty A. Montgomery (N)
    85. Charles E Montgomery (Non)
    86. Tim Montgomery (Non)
    87. Christina M. Moore (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    88. Craig Stephen Moore (Non)
    89. Curtis Moore (Non)
    90. Dorothy Moore (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    91. Katrina Moore (Non)
    92. Lillie Moore (Non)
    93. Michael Moore (Non)
    94. Randall Lee More (N)
      candidate for Glenaire Marshal
    95. Chris Moretine (N)
    96. Jamie Morey (N)
      candidate for Dearborn Mayor
    97. Ernie Morfeld (Non)
    98. Herb Morisse (Non)
    99. Gary Morrison (N)
    100. Richard Andrew Morrow (Non)
    101. Thomas Morsbach (N)
    102. Lorraine Mosby (Non)
    103. Michelle Moshiri (Non)
    104. Thomas (Tom) Moss (N)
    105. Walter Moss (Non)
    106. Donald ‘Keith’ Moyer (N)
    107. Megan Moylan (Non)
    108. Linda Mueller (N)
    109. Maurice K. Muia (Non)
    110. Patrick Mulcahy (Non)
    111. Martha McKee (N)
    112. Sandra (Sandy) Muller (Non)
    113. Rodney D. Mullins (Non)
    114. Terry W. Myers (N)
  14. N
    1. Carl Nannen (N)
    2. Aaron C. Nauman (Non)
    3. Justin Neel (Non)
    4. Sherry Sue Nestor (Non)
    5. Matthew E. Neustadt (Non)
    6. Frances A. Newkirk (Non)
    7. Bradley Newman (Non)
    8. Jackie Newman (N)
    9. Jerry A. Nicas (N)
    10. Peter Nielsen
 (N)
    11. Matthew ‘Matt’ A. Niewald (N)
    12. Abigail Nilson (Non)
    13. Richard L. Nix Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Huntleigh Mayor
    14. No Candidate Filed
    15. No Candidate Filed
    16. No Candidate Filed
    17. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    18. No Candidate Filed
    19. No Candidate Filed
    20. No Candidate Filed
    21. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Silex Marshal
    22. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Silex Collector
    23. No Candidate Filed
    24. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Truxton Trustee
    25. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Whiteside Trustee
    26. Gretchen Noeth (Non)
      candidate for Antonia Fire Board
    27. Steve Noles (Non)
    28. Nelson Nolte (Non)
    29. Thomas Noon (N)
      candidate for Platte Woods Mayor
    30. David Norman (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    31. Dorothy J. North (Non)
    32. Barry Nuss (Non)
      candidate for Hawk Point Fire Board
    33. Tracey Nyhan (Non)
  15. O
    1. Michael O'Brien (Non)
    2. John M O'Connor (Non)
    3. Kathy O'Neill (Non)
    4. Hunter Oakes (N)
    5. Mary Ann Ohms (Non)
    6. Curt Oldroyd (N)
    7. Ashley Oliver (Non)
    8. Dan Olson (Non)
    9. Robert (Bob) Oreskovic (Non)
    10. Diane Orsita (N)
    11. Natasha Ortiz (N)
    12. James (Jim) Osia (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    13. Tim Otten (Non)
    14. Marilyn L. Ottenad (Non)
    15. Jeff Ottenlips (Non)
    16. Stephanie Leigh Owens (N)
    17. Ken Owensby (Non)
    18. Dan O’Neill (N)
  16. P
    1. Sharon Pace (Non)
    2. Leonard B. (Len) Pagano (Non)
      candidate for St. Peters Mayor
    3. Samuel Palmer (Non)
    4. Fred L. Palmer Jr. (Non)
    5. Jennifer Pangborn (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    6. Tony Paolillo (N)
      candidate for Platte City Mayor
    7. Gavin Gregory Park (Non)
    8. Matthew A. Parker (N)
    9. Phyllis Paro (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    10. Jean Ann Parshall (Non)
    11. Robert Parson Jr. (Non)
    12. Bennie N. Pate (N)
    13. Phillip Pattison (N)
    14. Andy Patton
 (N)
    15. Donna Paulette-Thurman (Non)
    16. Troy Nicholas Pavlica (N)
    17. Rita D. Pearce
 (N)
    18. Justin Peppers (Non)
    19. Chris Perkins (Non)
    20. John Perkins (N)
    21. Linda Perrone (Non)
    22. Tracey Perry (Non)
    23. James Petermann (N)
    24. Keith Peters (Non)
    25. Gretchen AuBuchon Pettet (Non)
    26. Mike Pheney (Non)
    27. Sandi L. Phillips (Non)
    28. Jeremy Picker (Non)
    29. Curt Pierce (Non)
    30. Gary Pierson (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    31. Greg Pierson
    32. Michael P. Pinson (Non)
    33. Mark C. Piontek (Non)
    34. Gary L. Plunk (Non)
    35. Ronald Pointer (Non)
    36. Alvin Poisal (N)
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    37. Joshua Poore (Non)
    38. Alex L. Porter (N)
    39. Craig Porter (N)
    40. Jessica Portugal (Non)
    41. Christopher A. Pottebaum Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    42. John E. Pound (Non)
    43. Sharon Powell (N)
    44. Erica Powers (Non)
    45. Wendy Prakop (Non)
    46. Julie Pratte (Non)
    47. Emma Jean Pretto (Non)
    48. Jack Price (Non)
    49. Thompson Price (Non)
    50. Lynda Pringle-Hoskins (N)
    51. Donna Marie Puleo (Non)
      candidate for Bella Villa Mayor
    52. Christine Pupillo (Non)
      candidate for Berger Mayor
    53. Andrew "Drew" Purcell (Non)
  17. Q
    1. Karl Queathem (Non)
    2. Danielle C. Quinn (N)
    3. James Donald Quinn (Non)
  18. R
    1. Keith Rabenberg (Non)
    2. Clifford O. Ragan (N)
    3. Kashfia M. Rahman (Non)
    4. Rob Rambaud (Non)
    5. Thomas Ramsey Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    6. Jacquelyn Rappold (Non)
    7. Jan Rase (N)
    8. Vince Ratchford (Non)
    9. Erma Ratlif (Non)
    10. Ted Read (Non)
    11. Corbin Reardon (Non)
    12. Janis (Jan) Reding (N)
    13. Lori Redwine (N)
    14. Judy Reece (N)
    15. Dennis Reed (Non)
    16. Jermaine Reed (N)
    17. Kurtis Reed (Non)
    18. Gregory Allen Reel (Non)
    19. Cathryne (Cathy) Reid (Non)
    20. Robert Reid (Non)
    21. Melissa Renee Reimer (Non)
    22. John "Rocky" Reitmeyer (Non)
    23. Joel Renfro (Non)
    24. Matthew A. Reynolds Sr. (Non)
    25. Rita Rhoads (N)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    26. Esther Rhodes (Non)
    27. Minnie Rhymes (Non)
      candidate for Pagedale Mayor
    28. Roy Rice (Non)
    29. David E Rice Jr. (Non)
    30. Mary Rich (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    31. Sarah Green Richardson (Non)
    32. Melinda (Mindy) Ridings (Non)
    33. Lisa A. Ridolfi (Non)
    34. Joseph M. Riebold (Non)
    35. Dave Rittman (N)
    36. Kevin Roach (Non)
    37. Donna Robart (Non)
    38. James Roberts (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    39. James Roberts (N)
    40. Heather L. Robinett (Non)
      candidate for Ferguson Mayor
    41. Alvin Robinson (Non)
      candidate for Cool Valley Mayor
    42. Jeffrey Scott Robinson (Non)
    43. Patricia S. Robinson (N)
    44. Thomas D. Rodenberg (N)
    45. Jody Romaker (N)
    46. Megan Kelley Romo (Non)
    47. Rebecca A. Rooney (N)
    48. Dave Rose (Non)
    49. Kathy Rose (N)
      candidate for Riverside Mayor
    50. Benjamin F. Ross (N)
      candidate for Buckner Alderman 3
    51. Carson Ross (N)
      candidate for Blue Springs Mayor
    52. Jimmie Ross (Non)
    53. Jon W. Ross (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    54. Patricia Ross (Non)
    55. Dennis Rottger (Non)
    56. Dan Rowden (Non)
      candidate for Wright City Mayor
    57. Sandra M. Rowden (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    58. Ronald R. Rowe (N)
    59. Brad Rucker (Non)
    60. Mike Ruff (Non)
    61. Timothy L. Runyon (N)
      candidate for Buckner Alderman 3
    62. Doug Rusher (N)
    63. Laura Russell (N)
    64. Robbin Russell (Non)
      candidate for Bel-Ridge Mayor
    65. Jerry Rust (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    66. Barron Rutledge (Non)
    67. Christopher Joseph (CJ) Ruyle (Non)
    68. John Ryan (Non)
  19. S
    1. Mark A. Sanders (N)
    2. Anthony Saper
 (N)
    3. Paul Louis Sappington Jr. (Non)
    4. Gregg Steven Sartorius (Non)
    5. Steve Sarver (N)
    6. Ted Sator (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    7. Sandi Sawtell
 (N)
    8. Rick Scarborough (N)
    9. Joshua Schaffer (Non)
    10. Micah Schake (N)
    11. David Schatz (Non)
    12. Edward J. Schaub (Non)
    13. Mary Schaumburg (Non)
    14. Phillip Scherer (N)
    15. Darvin Schildknecht (N)
    16. Linda K. Schilly (Non)
    17. Bing Schimmelpfenning (N)
    18. John Schlereth (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    19. Michael Schmelzle (Non)
    20. Michael Schmidt (Non)
    21. Robert Schmuke (Non)
    22. Mya E. Schnabel (Non)
    23. Gary Schneider (Non)
    24. Mike Schneider (Non)
    25. Nathan R. Schnelle (Non)
    26. Andy Todd Schomaker (Non)
    27. Brian Schrader (N)
    28. Tim Schuck (Non)
    29. Scott B. Schulze (Non)
    30. Don Schwaab (Non)
    31. Franci Schwartz (Non)
    32. Fern Scott (Non)
    33. Kelly K. Scott (N)
    34. Quarleetia Scott (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    35. John M. Scullin (Non)
    36. Robert L. Seago (N)
    37. David Seamon
    38. Bob Sears (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    39. David Sebastian (Non)
    40. Timothy A. Seher (Non)
      candidate for Lakeshire Mayor
    41. Joe Selle (N)
    42. Jonathan Sessions
    43. Reed Shafer (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    44. Samuel Shannon (Non)
    45. David Sharp (N)
      candidate for Platte City Mayor
    46. Dan Shaul (Non)
    47. Brandy R. Sheehan (Non)
    48. Barney Shelton (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    49. Heather Marie Shelton (N)
    50. Nancy L. Shelton (N)
    51. Marcus Shepherd (Non)
    52. Marcus Shepherd (Non)
    53. Peggy Sherwin (Non)
    54. Bryce Thomas Shields (N)
    55. Ernest "Eg" Shields (Non)
      candidate for Pagedale Mayor
    56. Hillary Shields (N)
    57. Christopher Shipley (N)
    58. Christine A. Shores (N)
    59. Michael Short (Non)
      candidate for Elsberry Mayor
    60. Jack R. Shrewsbury (Non)
    61. David Shrout (N)
    62. Jim Shrout (N)
    63. Timothy J. Shrout (N)
    64. Fatima M. Shurn (Non)
    65. Nikole Shurn (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    66. Gary Dean Sickmeier (Non)
    67. Jeff Siems (N)
    68. Amanda Sikes (Non)
    69. Ed Siler (Non)
    70. Heather P. Silverman (Non)
    71. Steve Silverstein (N)
    72. Leo Simmons (Non)
    73. Matt Simmons (Non)
      candidate for O'Fallon Fire Board
    74. Margo L. Simms-Hurst (N)
    75. John Simon (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    76. Michael Simpkins (Non)
    77. Emma J. Sims (Non)
    78. Sunny Sims (Non)
    79. Bridget Denise Sinamon (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    80. Mary G. Singleton (Non)
    81. Lisa Sitler (Non)
    82. John E. Skelton (N)
    83. Greg Skornia (Non)
    84. Ronald J. Slattery (Non)
    85. Lindsay Fry Sleet (Non)
    86. Kori Sloan (Non)
    87. John C. Smedley (N)
      candidate for Platte Woods Mayor
    88. Arthur Smith (N)
    89. Brian Smith (Non)
    90. Catherine "Cat" Smith (Non)
    91. Emerson E. Smith (Non)
    92. Julie K. Smith (N)
    93. Kathy Ingram Smith (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    94. Marla Smith (Non)
    95. Robert Smith (Non)
    96. Bwayne Smotherson (Non)
    97. Larry Snider (N)
    98. Dan Sokol (Non)
    99. Mike Sommer (Non)
    100. Tommy Sommer (Non)
    101. Jenise (Jenny) Southerland (Non)
    102. Tina Spallo (N)
    103. Iven L. Sparks (Non)
    104. Bryan Spencer (Non)
    105. Gerri Spencer (N)
    106. Lindsay Spencer (Non)
    107. Marc R.Sportsman (N)
    108. Adam Stanek (Non)
    109. Doug Stark (N)
    110. Andrew J. Starkebaum (N)
    111. Marie G. Steiner (N)
    112. Bernie Steinhoff (Non)
    113. Mike Steinmeyer (N)
    114. Steve Stephan (N)
    115. Shauna Stephanchick (N)
    116. John J. Stephens (Non)
      candidate for Sunset Hills Mayor
    117. Niles Stephens (Non)
      candidate for Wildwood Mayor
    118. William Michael Stephens (N)
    119. Monte Stephenson (N)
    120. Brice Stewart (N)
    121. Jayson Adam Stewart (Non)
      candidate for Cool Valley Mayor
    122. Jerry D. Stewart (N)
    123. John H Stewart (N)
    124. Scott Stewart (Non)
      candidate for Fox C-6 School Board
    125. Allan Stichnote (Non)
    126. Maria Stille (Non)
    127. Jamison Stirling (Non)
    128. Tim C. Stoeckl (Non)
    129. Chuck Stone (N)
    130. Terry Stone (N)
    131. Erin (Bextermueller) Stopke (Non)
    132. Drew Stotler (Non)
    133. Julie Stout (N)
    134. Daniel Straasburg (N)
    135. Rhonda Stratman (Non)
    136. Jayci Stratton (N)
    137. Tom Strubberg (Non)
    138. Sondra Stubbs
    139. Steve Sullentrup (Non)
    140. Roger W. Sullins (N)
    141. Elmer Sullivan
 (N)
    142. Linda Sullivan (Non)
    143. Norma Sulzberger (N)
    144. Carol J. Suter (N)
    145. Donn Swaggerty (N)
    146. Donald Swanstone, Jr (N)
    147. Bree Switzer (N)
    148. Ronnie E. Swope (N)
    149. Matthew Szarwinski (Non)
  20. T
    1. Sherri K. Talbott (Non)
    2. Dinah Lynn Tatman (Non)
    3. Glen H Taylor (Non)
    4. Greg Taylor  (N)
      candidate for Lawson Mayor
    5. Helena Taylor (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    6. Janet Taylor (Non)
    7. Jeremy Taylor (N)
    8. Warren "Butch" Taylor (Non)
    9. Susan Thatcher (Non)
    10. Kelly Lynn Theiss (Non)
    11. John B. Thiessen (N)
    12. Jennifer Thomas (N)
    13. Mike Thomas (Non)
    14. James W. Thomas Sr. (Non)
    15. Mary Ella Thomasson (Non)
    16. David E. Thompson (N)
    17. Gary A. Thompson (N)
    18. Lisa Thompson (Non)
    19. Jim Thomson (Non)
    20. Michael Charles Thorne (Non)
    21. Bill Thornhill (Non)
    22. David Thurman (N)
    23. Nancy Parker Tice (Non)
    24. Dan Tierney (Non)
    25. Jerrold Tiers (Non)
    26. James E. Tinnin (Non)
    27. Benjamin Toben (Non)
    28. James M. Tobin (N)
    29. Jordan Tod (Non)
      candidate for Sullivan Fire Board
    30. Dennis Todd (N)
      candidate for Lake Waukomis Mayor
    31. Linda Todd (N)
    32. Michael Todd (N)
      candidate for Grain Valley Mayor
    33. Scott Todd (N)
    34. Thomas (Allen) Todd II (Non)
    35. Kimberly Tompras (Non)
    36. Jeffrey Took (Non)
    37. Glenn Tope (Non)
    38. Gary Torlina (Non)
    39. Byron Townsend (N)
    40. Reginald Townsend (N)
    41. Nick J. Treadway (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    42. Kara Tremain (N)
    43. Evan L. Tripp (N)
    44. Matt Trower (Non)
    45. Rodger Tucker (Non)
    46. Ryan Tucker (Non)
    47. Retta "Susan" Tuggle (Non)
    48. Lisa Tull
 (N)
    49. Annette M.Turnbaugh (N)
    50. Joseph Turner (Non)
    51. Matt Turner (N)
  21. U
    1. Daniel Ulledahl (N)
    2. Gary Underwood (Non)
    3. Justin Ungerboeck (Non)
  22. V
    1. Richard Vagen (Non)
    2. Victoria Valle (Non)
    3. Sean Van Tol, Sr. (N)
    4. James Vandivort (Non)
    5. Kerri VanMeveren (N)
    6. Jerrell Vaughan (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Trustee
    7. Aleshia Vaughn (Non)
    8. Karen Vennard (Non)
    9. Robert (Bobby) Venz (Non)
    10. Roger J. Verschraegen (N)
    11. Ryan Vescovi (N)
    12. Greg Vescovo (Non)
    13. David Vest (N)
    14. Janet Viehland (Non)
    15. John Villmer (Non)
    16. Sarah Barker Villmer (Non)
    17. Deborah J. Vincent (Non)
    18. Caren M. Vogt (Non)
  23. W
    1. Helen Wade
    2. Jill Wagner (Non)
    3. Mark Wagoner (N)
      candidate for Camden Point Mayor
    4. Stephen R. Waldron (Non)
    5. Carla Walker (Non)
    6. Todd Walker (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    7. Dale Walkup (N)
    8. Jerry Wallander (N)
    9. Elwyn M. Walls (Non)
    10. Thomas Walsh (N)
    11. Jeffrey Walton (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    12. Marc Walton
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    13. Dave Wandling (Non)
    14. Zane T Ward (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    15. Brian M. Warner (Non)
    16. Sandy Washington (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    17. Kim Weatherford-Williams (Non)
    18. Levi Weaver (N)
      candidate for Greenwood Mayor
    19. Dana Webb (N)
      candidate for Oak Grove Mayor
    20. Dave Webb (Non)
    21. Nelson O. Weber (Non)
    22. Chandra Webster (Non)
      candidate for Valley Park Mayor
    23. Brian Wehner (Non)
    24. Virgil L. Weideman (Non)
    25. Maxine Weil (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    26. Tina Welch (N)
    27. Rodger Wells (Non)
    28. Julian Wells Sr. (Non)
    29. Laurie Wenzel (Non)
    30. Donna West (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    31. Mary West (Non)
    32. Richard W. West (Non)
      candidate for New Melle Mayor
    33. Bradley R. Westerfeld (Non)
    34. Greg Westermann (Non)
      candidate for Hawk Point Fire Board
    35. Steven Westermann (N)
    36. J. C. Wheeler (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    37. Jesse Wheeler (N)
    38. Kimberly Wheeler (Non)
      candidate for Elsberry Mayor
    39. Susan Whitacre (N)
    40. Mike White (Non)
    41. Stephen White (Non)
      candidate for Bellerive Acres Mayor
    42. Kesha Whitley (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    43. Priscilla Lee Whitt (N)
    44. Jeffery J. Whitteaker (Non)
    45. Kevin M. Whitworth (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    46. Krystle Lynn Wideman (Non)
    47. Evelyn Wiedeman (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    48. Roger E. Wiersma (Non)
    49. Michael Wiese (Non)
    50. Fred "Fritz" Wiesehan (Non)
    51. David Wilbanks (N)
    52. Stacy (Tiefenauer) Wilfong (Non)
    53. Brenda Williams (Non)
    54. Danny Williams (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin Fire Board
    55. Donald Eric Williams (Non)
    56. Ebony Williams (Non)
    57. Gloria A. Williams (Non)
    58. Jimmy Williams (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    59. Johnetta Williams (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    60. Josh Williams (Non)
    61. Marc Williams (Non)
    62. Ruby Willis (Non)
    63. Brad Willson (Non)
    64. Jeffrey Wilmsmeier (Non)
    65. Ronnie Wilson (Non)
    66. Tyler Wilson (Non)
    67. Wesley, D. Wilson (N)
    68. Christine Win (Non)
      candidate for Clayton School Board
    69. Gerald ‘Gerry’ Wistrand (N)
    70. Warren Wisbrock (Non)
    71. Jeff Wittmaier (Non)
    72. Jeanette Woehrle (Non)
    73. Todd Wolf (N)
    74. Jeff Wolff (N)
    75. Jeff Wolman (Non)
    76. Casey Wong (Non)
    77. Chad Wray (Non)
    78. write in (N)
    79. Write-in (N)
    80. Write-in (N)
    81. Write-in (N)
      candidate for Mosby Collector
    82. Write-in (N)
    83. Write-in (N)
    84. Write-in (N)
    85. Write-in (N)
    86. Write-in (N)
    87. Write-in (N)
    88. Write-in (N)
    89. Write-in (N)
    90. Patrick Wroblewski (Non)
    91. Justin Wulff (N)
    92. Christopher Lee Wunder (N)
    93. Nicholas L. Wunderlich (Non)
    94. John Wurzer (N)
    95. Jennifer Wymore (N)
    96. Douglas R. Wynn (Non)
      candidate for Flint Hill Mayor
  24. Y
    1. Kyle Yarber (N)
    2. Kevin E. Yarbrough (Non)
    3. Kim York (N)
    4. Jon Young (Non)
    5. Brenda C. Youngblood (Non)
    6. Dixie Youngers (N)
  25. Z
    1. Patricia Ann Zahn (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    2. Mike Zaring (N)
    3. Leisa J. Zawada (N)
    4. Robert C Zeh (Non)
    5. Richard E. Zelfer (N)
    6. Paul Zerbe (Non)
    7. M. Ellen Zerr (Non)
    8. Penny Zerr (Non)
    9. Douglas Ziegemeier (Non)
    10. Scott Zimmer (Non)
    11. Lauren Zobrist (Non)
    12. Steven A. Zumwalt (Non)