Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Colorado
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. B
    1. Dustin P. Baker (NP)
    2. Bryon J. Bednar (NP)
    3. Brandon M. Bell (NP)
    4. Ken Bennett
    5. David Black (NP)
    6. Edward Box III (NP)
    7. Kevin R. Brown (NP)
    8. Laura Brown (NP)
      candidate for Fredrick Mayor
    9. Mandy Brown (NP)
    10. Christy Bush (NP)
  2. C
    1. Jennifer Carroll (NP)
      candidate for Erie Mayor
    2. Scott Charpentier
    3. Tracie Crites (NP)
      candidate for Fredrick Mayor
  3. D
    1. Kristin Dallison (NP)
    2. Alison deKay (NP)
    3. Salvatore "Sam" DeSantis (NP)
    4. Charley Dickey (NP)
      candidate for Estes Park Mayor
    5. Michelle Duda
    6. Conor Duffy
      candidate for Timnath Mayor 2020
  4. E
    1. John Evans
  5. F
    1. Rocky G. Figurilli (NP)
      candidate for Fredrick Mayor
    2. William Fisher
    3. Stacy Fowler
    4. Kyle Frank (NP)
      candidate for Fredrick Mayor
  6. G
    1. Stephen Gagliardi
    2. Jon Gaiter
    3. Johanna Ulloa Girón (NP)
    4. Mike Grace
    5. Jill Grossman-Belisle
      candidate for Timnath Mayor 2020
  7. H
    1. Brett Hansen
    2. Ari Harrison (NP)
    3. Jeff Hindman
    4. Dan Hoback (NP)
    5. Erin Hottenstein (NP)
  8. K
    1. Will Karspeck
      candidate for Berthoud Mayor 2020
    2. Rebekka Kinney
    3. Celeste Holder Kling (NP)
    4. Wendy Koenig (NP)
      candidate for Estes Park Mayor
  9. L
    1. Lisa Laake
    2. Mark Lamach (NP)
    3. James R. Lee (NP)
    4. Sara Q. Loflin (NP)
    5. Barry Luginbill (NP)
      candidate for Erie Mayor
    6. Jim Luthi (NP)
  10. M
    1. Barbara MacAlpine (NP)
    2. Ashley Renee Macdonald
    3. Sandra Maez (NP)
    4. Adam Mahan (NP)
    5. Patrick Martchink (NP)
    6. Chris May (NP)
    7. Joseph McDavid
    8. Justin Montgomery (NP)
      candidate for Fredrick Mayor
  11. N
    1. H. Faraz Naqvi (NP)
    2. Ward A Nelson (NP)
  12. O
    1. Rusty ONeal (NP)
      candidate for Fredrick Mayor
  13. P
    1. Joe Pirrone
    2. Lisa Poppaw (NP)
  14. R
    1. Dan Raunig
    2. Paul Rennemeyer
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    3. Hunter Rivera
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
  15. S
    1. Dan Sapienza (NP)
    2. Todd Sargent (NP)
    3. Daniel J. Sattler
    4. Andrew Sawusch (NP)
    5. Kyle Schnellmann
    6. David Sislowski
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    7. May Soricelli
    8. Mark Soukup
      candidate for Timnath Mayor 2020
    9. Lonnie Stevens
    10. Tad Stout
  16. T
    1. Victor Tallon
    2. Ashleigh Tarkington (NP)
      candidate for Bayfield Mayor
  17. V
    1. Christiaan van Woudenberg (NP)
      candidate for Erie Mayor
    2. Bryan Voronin
  18. W
    1. Aaron Wamsley (NP)
    2. J Scott Webermeier (NP)
    3. Carol Wittmer (NP)
  19. Y
    1. Cindy Younglund (NP)
  20. Z
    1. Lori Zazzaro (NP)