Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Virginia
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Hassan M. Ahmad (Dem)
    2. Victor S. Angry (Dem)
    3. Amy K. Ashworth (Dem)
    4. G. "John" Avoli (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Amanda E. Batten (Rep)
    2. Melanie Rapp Beale (Rep)
    3. Eileen M. Bedell (Dem)
    4. Ronald Richard Berman (Rep)
    5. Akshay Bhamidipati (Dem)
    6. Kenny A. Boddye (Dem)
    7. Dave L. Bourne (Rep)
    8. Jennifer B. Boysko (Dem)
    9. Thomas M. "Tommy" Branin (Rep)
    10. Rich N. Breeden (Rep)
    11. Joseph W. Brown (Dem)
    12. Zachary P. Brown (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Kevin P. Carroll (Rep)
    2. Lee J. Carter (Dem)
    3. Paul D. Cash (Rep)
    4. Catherine Anne Copeland (Dem)
    5. Garrison R. Coward (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Rosalyn R. Dance (Dem)
    2. Lindsey M. Dougherty (Dem)
    3. Mark C. Downey (Dem)
  5. E
    1. David R. Eaton (Rep)
    2. Aaron C. Edmond (Dem)
    3. Kecia S. Evans (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Brian I. Fields (Dem)
    2. Brent M. Finnegan (Dem)
    3. Harold L. Ford (Dem)
    4. Jessica H. Foster (Dem)
    5. Margaret Angela Franklin (Dem)
    6. Tina M. Freitas (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Laura L. Galante (Dem)
    2. Kathleen M. Galvin (Dem)
    3. Alisa A. Gregory (Dem)
    4. Veena Gupta Lothe (Dem)
    5. Johanna L. Gusman (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Emmett W. Hanger Jr. (Rep)
    2. Ghazala F. Hashmi (Dem)
    3. F. Michael Herzberg IV (Rep)
    4. Geary M. Higgins (Rep)
    5. Susan B. Hippen (Dem)
    6. S. Ben Hixon (Dem)
    7. Kim E. Howard (Dem)
    8. Ryan M. Hudson (Rep)
    9. Sally L. Hudson (Dem)
    10. M. Sharafat Hussain (Dem)
  9. K
    1. Angela C. Kelly-Wiecek (Rep)
    2. Jen A. Kiggans (Rep)
    3. Joshua Lavon King (Dem)
  10. L
    1. Amy J. Laufer (Dem)
    2. James Layne (Dem)
    3. Tracey A. Lenox (Dem)
    4. Rebecca F. Leser (Dem)
    5. Lynwood W. Lewis, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Lori A. Losi (Rep)
  11. M
    1. Tavorise K. Marks (Dem)
    2. Christopher J. Mayfield (Dem)
    3. Ron A. Meyer Jr. (Rep)
    4. Paul V. Milde III (Rep)
    5. Joseph D. "Joe" Morrissey (Dem)
    6. Martha M. Mulger (Dem)
  12. O
    1. Israel D. O'Quinn (Rep)
    2. Michael D. Osborne (Rep)
  13. P
    1. Aracely Panameno (Dem)
    2. E J. Turner Perrow Jr. (Rep)
    3. W. Canova Peterson IV (Rep)
    4. Amanda L. Pohl (Dem)
    5. E. Wayne Powell (Dem)
    6. Latonsha D. Pridgen (Dem)
    7. Frank J. Principi (Dem)
  14. R
    1. Willie C. Randall (Dem)
    2. Qasim Rashid (Dem)
    3. Bryce E. Reeves (Rep)
    4. Debra H. Rodman (Dem)
    5. Frank Ruff (Rep)
  15. S
    1. Richard L. "Dick" Saslaw (Dem)
    2. Andrew D. "Andy" Schaeffer Jr. (Rep)
    3. Laura A. Sellers (Dem)
    4. Dishant G. Shah (Rep)
    5. Raheel A. Sheikh (Dem)
    6. Tristan D. Shields (Dem)
    7. Aubrey M. "Bucky" Stanley Jr. (Rep)
    8. Craig E. Stariha (Rep)
    9. Dale Sturdifen (Rep)
    10. Suhas Subramanyam (Dem)
  16. T
    1. Yasmine P. Taeb (Dem)
    2. Robert M. Thomas Jr (Rep)
    3. Robert W. "Rob" Thompson (Rep)
    4. Frank J. Thornton (Dem)
    5. Luke E. Torian (Dem)
    6. Karen Elena Torrent (Dem)
    7. Cheryl B. Turpin (Dem)
    8. Maurice Tyler (Dem)
  17. V
    1. Sarah Richardson Via (Rep)
  18. W
    1. Kevin M. Wade (Dem)
    2. Michael Brandon Wade (Dem)
    3. Wendell S. Walker (Rep)
    4. Tom E. Walsh (Rep)
    5. William C. Wampler III (Rep)
    6. Carolyn D. Weems (Rep)
    7. Mark D. Wolfe (Dem)