Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Beth Tarasi (Dem)
  2. 2
    1. Daniel McCaffery (Dem)
  3. 3
    1. Amanda Green-Hawkins (Dem)
  4. 4
    1. Rebecca Warren (Rep)
  5. 5
    1. Megan McCarthy King (Rep)
  6. 6
    1. Christylee Peck (Rep)
  7. A
    1. John L. Abbott (Rep)
    2. Kate Abel (Dem)
    3. Christopher Abell (Dem)
    4. Chiwishi Joy Abney (Dem)
    5. Robert Achtzehn (Dem)
    6. Jill Achtzehn Bertini (Rep)
    7. Jill Achtzehn Bertini (Dem)
    8. Fayetta Laura Acosta (Dem)
    9. Karin Acquaiva (Dem, Rep)
    10. Maya Lynne Adams (Dem, Rep)
    11. Steven A. Adams (Dem, Rep)
    12. Charles Adcock (Rep)
    13. Frank Agovino (Dem, Rep)
    14. William J. Ainsworth, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    15. Donald Lee Aivalotis, II (Dem, Rep)
    16. Elgin Akarsoy (Dem)
    17. David D. Alderfer (Rep)
    18. Deawna Marie Alfonzi (Dem)
    19. Judith A. Algeo (Rep)
    20. Richard A. Algeri (Rep)
    21. Bryan F. Allen (Dem)
    22. Christine Allen (Dem)
    23. John N. Allen (Rep)
    24. David Aloe (Rep)
    25. Christine Alonso (Dem, Rep)
    26. Leonard B. AltieriIII (Rep)
    27. Kenneth Alvania (Dem)
    28. David Amaditz (Dem, Rep)
    29. D. An (Dem, Rep)
    30. Nick Anastasio (Dem)
    31. Dwight M. Anderson (Rep)
    32. Rick Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    33. Jan Anglemire (Rep)
    34. Christopher B. Ansell (Dem)
    35. Patrick J. Antonello (Dem)
    36. Kristina Anzini (Dem)
    37. Kristina Anzini (Rep)
    38. Tom App (Dem)
    39. Ditymus Archie (Dem)
    40. Leon Armour (Dem, Rep)
    41. Bill Ashley (Rep)
    42. Linda A. Atkins (Dem)
    43. David E. Atkinson (Dem)
    44. John Augenblick (Dem, Rep)
    45. Thomas J. Augustin (Dem, Rep)
  8. B
    1. Kristie J. Babinsack (Rep)
    2. Tiffany Babinsack (Rep)
    3. Tiffany Babinsack (Rep)
    4. Joanne Baburich (Dem)
    5. Mark Baum Baicker (Dem)
    6. Joe Baiocco (Rep)
    7. Ruth Ann Baiocco (Dem, Rep)
    8. Raymond Baldwin (Rep)
    9. Jerry Ballas (Dem)
    10. Kris Ballerini (Dem)
    11. Megan Banis-Clemens (Dem, Rep)
    12. Quron Banks (Dem)
    13. Joseph M. Baran (Dem)
    14. Daniel Baranoski (Dem, Rep)
    15. Courtney Barbieri (Dem, Rep)
    16. Thomas Barclay (Dem, Rep)
    17. Geoff Barnes (Dem, Rep)
    18. Julie Barnes (Dem)
    19. Charles Patrick Barr Jr (Rep)
    20. Ken Barth (Dem, Rep)
    21. Anna Batista (Dem, Rep)
    22. John A. Battista (Rep)
    23. Toni Battiste (Dem)
    24. Hugh L. Beal (Dem, Rep)
    25. Rebecca Bear (Dem)
    26. Rebecca Bear (Rep)
    27. Shannon D. Bearman (Dem)
    28. Janet Beausoleil (Dem, Rep)
    29. Barbara L. Becker (Rep)
    30. Kristin J. Beedle (Dem)
    31. Howard Beers Jr (Rep)
    32. James Behers (Dem)
    33. Joseph M. Beierle (Rep)
    34. Janette I. Beighel (Dem, Rep)
    35. Vanessa Belen (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    36. Kelly Ann Belin (Dem)
    37. Daniel G. Bell (Rep)
    38. Louis G. Bender (Rep)
    39. Michelle Benitez (Dem, Rep)
    40. Olivia Bennett (Dem)
    41. William Todd Bennett (Rep)
    42. William Benonis (Rep)
    43. Leo Bernabei (Dem, Rep)
    44. David Ben Bernstein (Dem)
    45. Fran A. Berry (Dem)
    46. Lester F. Berry Jr (Rep)
    47. Lorne Berry (Dem)
    48. Shannon Betts-Brooks (Rep)
    49. Gary Bevilacqua (Dem, Rep)
    50. Nick Bianchi (Dem)
    51. Howard Bibbs (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    52. Steven L. Bidoli (Rep)
    53. Matthew J. Bilker (Dem, Rep)
    54. Barbara Bill (Dem, Rep)
    55. Amy L. Billerbeck (Dem, Rep)
    56. Michelle Billups (Dem)
    57. Russ Bilotta (Rep)
    58. William J. Birnes (Dem)
    59. Rita Bishop (Dem)
    60. Clair L. Black (Rep)
    61. Libby BlackBurn (Dem, Rep)
    62. Lorraine Blackburn (Dem, Rep)
    63. Marna Karcher Blackmer (Dem, Rep)
    64. Danyelle Blackwell (Dem)
    65. Edith Blackwell (Dem)
    66. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    67. Cindy Blake (Dem)
    68. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    69. Matt Blazevich (Dem, Rep)
    70. Philip Block (Dem)
    71. Suzanne Blundi (Dem)
    72. Linda Bobrin (Dem)
    73. James Bogatay (Dem, Rep)
    74. Barbara L. Bolas (Dem, Rep)
    75. William G. Bolton (Rep)
    76. Glenn Bonczek (Dem, Rep)
    77. Damary Bonilla (Dem)
    78. Damary Bonilla (Rep)
    79. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    80. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    81. Zack Booth (Dem)
    82. Jim Boothby (Rep)
    83. Jeff Boraski (Dem)
    84. Harold W. Borders Jr (Dem)
    85. Richard Borkowski (Dem, Rep)
    86. David C. Borland Jr. (Rep)
    87. David C. Borland, Jr. (Rep)
    88. Brian Bortnicker (Dem)
    89. W.Dennis Bossick (Dem)
    90. Nancy Bowden (Rep)
    91. Lee Bower (Rep)
    92. Danielle L. Bowers (Dem)
    93. Holly Bowers (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    94. Holly Bowers (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    95. Denise Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    96. Diane Bowman (Dem)
    97. Patty Boyer (Dem)
    98. Joseph Boylan (Dem)
    99. Daniel Boyle (Rep)
    100. Dawn M. Boyle (Rep)
    101. Nicholas Braccio (Dem, Rep)
    102. Don Bradley (Dem)
    103. Rosemary Bradley (Dem, Rep)
    104. Stacy Lynn Bradley (Dem, Rep)
    105. Erica Bradley McCabe (Dem)
    106. Paul Brahan, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    107. Kate Brandes (Dem)
    108. John Brandt (Dem, Rep)
    109. Emmanuel Brantley (Dem)
    110. Emmanuel Brantley (Rep)
    111. Jane Braunlich (Dem)
    112. Jane Braunlich (Dem)
    113. Stephen Braxton (Dem)
    114. Michael Thomas Breaston Jr (Dem)
    115. Jennifer Breen (Rep)
    116. Tim Brennan (Dem)
    117. Meghan Brenneman (Dem)
    118. Mehgan Brenneman (Rep)
    119. Mark Brentley, Sr. (Dem)
    120. Suzanne Briddes (Dem, Rep)
    121. Patrick Briegel (Rep)
    122. Bennett Brigaman (Dem, Rep)
    123. Richard H. Briner (Dem, Rep)
    124. Paul Brinsky (Dem, Rep)
    125. Chuck Bristow (Rep)
    126. Tim Broadhurst (Rep)
    127. Erin M. Brown (Dem)
    128. Guy W. Brown (Dem)
    129. James L. Brown (Dem)
    130. Jen Brown (Dem, Rep)
    131. Paula M. Brown (Dem)
    132. Todd Brown (Dem)
    133. Christopher M. Bryan (Dem, Rep)
    134. Jane L. Brydon (Dem)
    135. Ed Brzezinski (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    136. Chris Buchanan (Dem)
    137. David M. Buchman (Dem, Rep)
    138. Jayne M. Buchwach (Dem)
    139. Meredith Buck (Dem)
    140. Louis W. Buck, III (Dem, Rep)
    141. Jeffery A. Bucolo (Rep)
    142. James Bugler (Dem, Rep)
    143. Norman A Burger (Rep)
    144. Norman A Burger (Dem)
    145. Malcolm Burgess (Dem, Rep)
    146. Ricky V. Burgess (Dem)
    147. Brian K. Burke (Dem)
    148. Daniel D. Burke (Dem, Rep)
    149. Terry Burke Jr (Rep)
    150. William Burleigh (Dem)
    151. Teresa Burroughs (Dem, Rep)
    152. Kelly Ann Butkus (Rep)
    153. Laura Butler (Dem)
    154. Robert Butler (Rep)
    155. T.J. Butler (Rep)
    156. Tim Butler (Dem)
    157. Lewis L. Butts, Jr. (Dem)
    158. Susan M. Butya (Dem)
    159. Vicki Buzan (Dem)
    160. Ronnie E Byrd (Rep)
    161. Ronnie E Byrd (Dem)
  9. C
    1. Angela Cacchio (Dem)
    2. William Cahill (Dem)
    3. Paul Calderaio (Rep)
    4. Sue Caldwell (Dem, Rep)
    5. Timothy Caldwell (Dem)
    6. Michael Caliguiri (Dem, Rep)
    7. William Callahan (Dem)
    8. Karen A. Calvanese (Rep)
    9. Kelly Ann Camillo (Rep)
    10. Hope Campbell (Dem)
    11. Joseph P. Campbell (Rep)
    12. Mark J. Campbell (Rep)
    13. Timothy Campbell (Rep)
    14. Chelsea Camson (Dem, Rep)
    15. Joseph Cancilla (Rep)
    16. Kelli Canonge (Dem, Rep)
    17. Donna M. Cantor (Dem, Rep)
    18. Michael V. Capozzoli (Dem, Rep)
    19. Kris Cardiff (Rep)
    20. Robb J. Cardimen (Dem)
    21. Edward J. Cardow (Dem, Rep)
    22. Pat Carnevale (Dem)
    23. Lawrence D. Carra (Dem)
    24. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    25. Darren W. Carroll (Rep)
    26. Kevin L. Carter (Dem)
    27. Margurita Carter (Dem)
    28. Sheila A. Carter (Dem)
    29. Marc D. Casciani (Rep)
    30. Marc D. Casciani (Dem)
    31. Andrea Casciato Holsman (Dem, Rep)
    32. Steve Castle (Dem, Rep)
    33. Tanya Cavalieri (Dem)
    34. Rafi Cave (Dem)
    35. Todd Cenci (Rep)
    36. Deb Cerenzia (Dem)
    37. Jodi Cerminara (Dem)
    38. Jennifer K. Chaparro (Dem, Rep)
    39. Raymond Chappell (Dem)
    40. Fran Chardo (Rep)
    41. Yuling Cheng (Dem)
    42. Robert M. Cherep (Dem)
    43. Greg Chestnut (Dem, Rep)
    44. Curtis P. Cheyney (Rep)
    45. Kelly Chiavarini (Dem)
    46. Edward Child (Rep)
    47. Nick Chimienti (Rep)
    48. Jeff Choura (Dem, Rep)
    49. David R. Christ, Jr. (Rep)
    50. Kurt Christensen (Rep)
    51. Barry Christenson (Dem, Rep)
    52. David Christine (Rep)
    53. Garry J. Christy (Dem)
    54. John Christy (Dem)
    55. Nina Chrzanowski (Dem)
    56. Debra Ciarlante (Rep)
    57. Joseph R. Ciavarelli (Rep)
    58. Anne Cicala (Rep)
    59. Nicholas A. Ciesielski (Dem)
    60. Chapin Cimino (Dem)
    61. Darlene Ciocca (Dem, Rep)
    62. Anita Cioppa (Dem)
    63. Pasquale Cipolloni (Dem)
    64. Mary Beth Cirucci (Dem, Rep)
    65. Leon Clapper (Rep)
    66. Aaron Clark (Rep)
    67. Bernice Clark-Dickerson (Dem)
    68. Merlyn Clarke (Rep)
    69. Merlyn Clarke (Dem)
    70. Susan Clarke (Dem)
    71. Kim Clear (Dem)
    72. Derek Clepper (Rep)
    73. Patricia Cloonan (Dem)
    74. David E. Clymer (Rep)
    75. Regina Coady (Rep)
    76. Samuel G. Coccia, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    77. David G. Cochran (Dem)
    78. Jennifer Rosing Cochran (Rep)
    79. Caryn Code (Dem, Rep)
    80. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    81. Marc Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    82. David Colasante (Dem, Rep)
    83. Joel Colinear (Rep)
    84. Joel Colinear (Dem)
    85. Jihan Colletta (Dem)
    86. Jihan Colletta (Rep)
    87. David H. Collingwood (Dem)
    88. Sharon Collopy (Dem, Rep)
    89. Joseph M. Colosimo (Dem)
    90. Kelly D. Colvin (Rep)
    91. Ashley Comans (Dem)
    92. Dontae Comans (Dem, Rep)
    93. Wesley Comes (Dem)
    94. Lindsey J. Conan (Dem, Rep)
    95. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    96. Timothy Connelly (Dem)
    97. Tom Connolly (Dem)
    98. Salvatore A. Conte (Dem, Rep)
    99. Donna Cook (Dem, Rep)
    100. Gwendolyn Cooley (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    101. Laura A. Coombs (Rep)
    102. Max Cooper (Dem)
    103. Eddie Coover (Dem)
    104. Eddie Coover (Rep)
    105. Eddie Coover (Dem)
    106. Eddie Coover (Rep)
    107. Kat Copeland (Rep)
    108. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    109. Tim Cornuet (Dem)
    110. Victor Corsino (Dem)
    111. Frank Cortazzo (Dem, Rep)
    112. Natalee Costello (Dem)
    113. Troy Counterman (Rep)
    114. Bill Cox (Rep)
    115. Ed Coyle (Rep)
    116. Ed Coyle (Dem)
    117. Rachel Cozze (Dem, Rep)
    118. Carol J. Craig (Dem, Rep)
    119. Christine Craig (Dem)
    120. Dawn E. Crawley (Dem, Rep)
    121. Janis Creason (Rep)
    122. Laura M. Crispin (Dem)
    123. Edward Crohe (Dem, Rep)
    124. Kelly Cropper Hall (Dem)
    125. Lindsay Crosby (Dem)
    126. John L. Crossan (Rep)
    127. Patti Crossan (Dem, Rep)
    128. Carolyn Crouthamel (Rep)
    129. Marcie Crow (Dem, Rep)
    130. Nikita Crumb (Dem)
    131. Joan Cullen (Dem, Rep)
    132. Steve Cullen (Dem, Rep)
    133. Susan Cummings (Rep)
    134. Elizabeth Cummins (Rep)
    135. Robert Curran (Dem)
    136. Ronna Currie (Dem)
    137. Gina H. Curry (Dem)
    138. Monique Curry-Mims (Dem)
    139. Paul A. Cusick (Rep)
    140. Kathleen Cusick Fenlock (Dem, Rep)
    141. Tracey L. Czajkowski (Dem, Rep)
  10. D
    1. David D'Angelo (Rep)
    2. Steve D'Emilio (Rep)
    3. Rick D'Loss (Dem)
    4. Marybeth Dadd (Dem, Rep)
    5. Scott Dadowski (Dem)
    6. Leigh Daly (Dem)
    7. Dallas H. Daniels Sr (Dem)
    8. Keith S. Daniels (Rep)
    9. Beth Darcy (Dem, Rep)
    10. Shawna M. Dark (Dem)
    11. Daniel Davis (Dem)
    12. Charles D. Davis (Rep)
    13. Connie Y Davis (Dem)
    14. Connie Y Davis (Rep)
    15. Dominique Davis (Dem)
    16. Janice Davis (Dem)
    17. John H Davis (Dem)
    18. John H Davis (Rep)
    19. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    20. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    21. Martin Davis (Dem)
    22. George B. Dawson (Dem, Rep)
    23. Lucas Debartolo (Dem)
    24. Patricia M DeCandia (Dem)
    25. Patricia M DeCandia (Rep)
    26. John P. DeFazio (Dem)
    27. Timothy DeFoor (Rep)
    28. Donald B. DeFranco (Dem)
    29. Albert DeGideo (Rep)
    30. Raushanah Dejesus (Dem)
    31. Jessica Delaney (Dem)
    32. Susan DeLaney (Dem, Rep)
    33. Sandra G. Deldeo (Rep)
    34. Lyn Delgott (Dem)
    35. Jonathan Delise (Rep)
    36. Christopher Delozier (Rep)
    37. Christopher Delozier (Dem)
    38. Christina Delva (Dem)
    39. David Demarco (Rep)
    40. Patricia M. DeMarco (Dem)
    41. Samuel DeMarco, III (Rep)
    42. Susan Demko (Dem)
    43. Jennifer Dennehy (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    44. Jennifer Dennehy (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    45. Bill Denton (Dem, Rep)
    46. Grace Deon (Dem, Rep)
    47. Vincent Deon (Rep)
    48. Mark Depretis (Dem, Rep)
    49. Henry DePue, Jr. (Rep)
    50. Christopher A. Desantis (Dem, Rep)
    51. Laura Detre (Dem, Rep)
    52. James H Detrick Jr (Dem)
    53. Jaime Devery (Dem, Rep)
    54. Michael Devine (Dem, Rep)
    55. Victoria Devries (Dem)
    56. Maria Deysher (Dem, Rep)
    57. Michael Diaz (Dem)
    58. Tony DiCenzo (Dem, Rep)
    59. Anthony DiCesaro (Dem, Rep)
    60. Alex DiClaudio (Dem, Rep)
    61. Christopher J. DiClaudio (Dem)
    62. Dawn DiDonato-Burke (Dem, Rep)
    63. Vince DiFilippo (Rep)
    64. Gene DiGirolamo (Rep)
    65. Joseph Diluzio (Rep)
    66. Chris DiNardo (Dem)
    67. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    68. Salvatore DiPaolo (Rep)
    69. Thomas DiPietro (Dem)
    70. Jennifer Dipillo (Dem, Rep)
    71. Michael Disantowong (Dem)
    72. Christopher D. Disque (Dem, Rep)
    73. Gregory J. DiTullio (Rep)
    74. Rebecca Lyn Divalerio (Dem)
    75. Gayle L. Dixon (Rep)
    76. Lena Dixon (Dem)
    77. Michael Dobrinich (Dem)
    78. Brian Doherty (Rep)
    79. Greg Dolan (Rep)
    80. Gregory Phillip Domian (Dem)
    81. David Dominick (Dem, Rep)
    82. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    83. Vawn Donaway (Dem)
    84. Vicki Donnelly (Dem)
    85. Keith DosSantos (Dem)
    86. John J. Dougherty (Rep)
    87. Suzanne Downer (Dem, Rep)
    88. Michele Downie (Dem, Rep)
    89. Kathie Doyle (Rep)
    90. Sandy Drabicki-Bell (Dem)
    91. Russ Drenning (Dem)
    92. Jenny Dresden (Dem, Rep)
    93. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    94. William Driver (Dem)
    95. Matt Drozd (Rep)
    96. Brandin Duckett (Dem)
    97. Joseph DuDash (Dem)
    98. George Dudash, III (Dem)
    99. Thomas Matthew Duerr (Dem)
    100. Kimberly Duffy (Rep)
    101. Liz Duffy (Dem, Rep)
    102. Gerald R. Dugan Jr (Rep)
    103. John Dunn (Rep)
    104. Michelle L. Duplaga (Dem)
    105. Wilson Durisko (Rep)
    106. Sandy Durso (Rep)
    107. Bibianna Dussling (Rep)
    108. Brian P. Dutill (Rep)
    109. Donald Duvall (Rep)
    110. Jay Dworin (Dem)
    111. Mike Dwyer (Rep)
    112. Sunday Dyitt (Rep)
    113. Thomas Dykes (Dem, Rep)
    114. Gregory M. Dzuro (Dem)
  11. E
    1. Tamika Eady (Dem)
    2. Bob Eagleson (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jonathan Ebbitt (Dem, Rep)
    4. M. L. Skip Ebert (Rep)
    5. Kelly Eckel (Dem, Rep)
    6. Robert Eden (Dem)
    7. Robert Eden (Rep)
    8. Jillian S. Edmondson (Dem)
    9. Denise Edwards (Dem)
    10. Gary Eichelberger (Rep)
    11. Margaret Eighan (Dem)
    12. Shelley Eilenberg (Dem, Rep)
    13. Diane Elias (Dem)
    14. Phillip J. Elias (Dem, Rep)
    15. David Elkin (Dem)
    16. Stephanie L. Ellis (Dem, Rep)
    17. Diane Ellis-Marseglia (Dem)
    18. Kevin Else (Dem)
    19. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    20. Damien Enderle (Dem)
    21. Scott Endicter (Dem, Rep)
    22. Gina Englert (Dem, Rep)
    23. Lisa Esler (Dem, Rep)
    24. Kyle Esposito (Dem, Rep)
    25. William Essay (Dem, Rep)
    26. Jim Evanisko (Dem)
    27. Stephanie M. Evans (Dem)
    28. Thomas E. Evans (Dem)
    29. Jason Leonard Ewing (Rep)
    30. Paula Ewing (Rep)
  12. F
    1. Danielle Elizabeth Fagan (Rep)
    2. Lisa Faraglia (Rep)
    3. Sean Farhy (Dem)
    4. Mike Farrell (Dem)
    5. Rose Mary Fasciocco (Dem)
    6. Brian Joseph Fashian (Dem)
    7. Randy Faulkner (Rep)
    8. Edward M. Faux (Dem, Rep)
    9. Bob Feather (Dem, Rep)
    10. Louise Feder (Dem)
    11. Michael Fedor (Dem)
    12. Lawrence A. Feinberg (Dem)
    13. William G. Felder (Dem)
    14. Brian Fernandes (Dem, Rep)
    15. Donna J. Ferrainolo (Dem)
    16. Megan K. Ferraro (Dem, Rep)
    17. Matt Ferriolo (Dem)
    18. Josephine Ferro (Rep)
    19. Karl Fetzer (Dem, Rep)
    20. Jason W Field (Dem)
    21. Donald Fields (Dem, Rep)
    22. Judeth M. Finn (Dem, Rep)
    23. Frank Fiorentino (Dem)
    24. Vanessa Fiori (Rep)
    25. David William Firkser (Rep)
    26. David A. Firn (Dem)
    27. Claire Fischer (Rep)
    28. Dennis L. Fisher (Dem)
    29. Ellen Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    30. James L. Fisher (Rep)
    31. James L. Fisher (Dem)
    32. Michael A. Fitz (Rep)
    33. Meghan Beth Fitzgerald (Dem, Rep)
    34. Rich Fitzgerald (Dem)
    35. Shawn P. Fitzgerald Jr. (Rep)
    36. Edward E. Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    37. Ari Flaisher (Dem)
    38. Valerie Fleisher (Dem, Rep)
    39. Hillary Fletcher (Dem, Rep)
    40. Jasmine Flores (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    41. Gianni Floro (Dem, Rep)
    42. Edward T Flory (Rep)
    43. Keith Flynn (Rep)
    44. Virginia Flynn (Rep)
    45. Charles Foht (Rep)
    46. Donna M. Fooks (Rep)
    47. Laura Foran (Dem, Rep)
    48. Michael G. Forbeck (Dem)
    49. Frank G. Forbes (Dem)
    50. Tammi Forbes (Dem)
    51. Rikell S. Ford (Dem)
    52. Tom Ford (Dem)
    53. Tom Ford (Dem)
    54. Cathie L. Forman (Dem)
    55. Robert Fortebuono (Rep)
    56. Jean Foschi (Dem)
    57. Tieshia Fossett (Dem)
    58. Nancy Bradshaw Foster (Dem, Rep)
    59. Kyle Foust (Dem)
    60. Reyshon Fowler (Dem, Rep)
    61. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    62. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    63. John S. Francis (Dem)
    64. James F. Frank (Dem)
    65. Jude A. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    66. Ronald P. Frank (Dem, Rep)
    67. Lisa Dodson Franklin (Dem)
    68. Earnest Frazier (Dem)
    69. Jennifer Frazier (Rep)
    70. Timothy Frey (Rep)
    71. Tia Fritz (Dem)
    72. Cherylie Fuller (Dem)
    73. George Fuller (Rep)
    74. Margaret Maggie Fullmer (Dem, Rep)
    75. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    76. Heather Fulton (Dem)
    77. Nick Futules (Dem)
  13. G
    1. Jill Bennett Gaieski (Dem)
    2. Akesha Gainer (Dem)
    3. Joseph Gajdos (Dem, Rep)
    4. Kelly Galardi (Dem)
    5. Dorothy Gallagher (Dem)
    6. Scott Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    7. William J. Gallagher (Dem)
    8. Gary Gambardella (Dem, Rep)
    9. Vincent F. Gambino (Dem)
    10. James Gamble (Dem)
    11. James Gamble (Rep)
    12. James Gamble (Dem)
    13. James Gamble (Rep)
    14. Francis S. Ganiszewski (Rep)
    15. Michele Gannon (Rep)
    16. Seth Philip Gansman (Dem)
    17. Monica Lee Garcia (Dem, Rep)
    18. Charles A Garris (Rep)
    19. James M. Gaschler, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    20. Alicia Gasparovic (Dem)
    21. Michael Gaudiuso (Rep)
    22. Roger E. Gaughan (Dem, Rep)
    23. William Gavin (Rep)
    24. Russell A. Geary (Dem, Rep)
    25. Elisha Gee (Dem, Rep)
    26. Mark Gehman (Rep)
    27. Gerard J Geiger (Dem)
    28. Gerard J Geiger (Rep)
    29. Amanda Geist (Dem, Rep)
    30. Tyler Gellasch (Dem)
    31. Keith Genicola (Dem, Rep)
    32. Elizabeth H. Genter (Rep)
    33. Michael A. George, Sr. (Rep)
    34. Desiree Gephart (Rep)
    35. Janet L. Gerber (Rep)
    36. Steven K. Gerber (Dem, Rep)
    37. Ryan Gerhart (Dem, Rep)
    38. Patrick J. Geric (Dem)
    39. Abigail Gertner (Dem)
    40. Donna Getty (Dem, Rep)
    41. Paul F. Getz (Rep)
    42. Marino Giancroce (Dem, Rep)
    43. Jason Gibbs (Rep)
    44. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    45. Peter D. Giglione (Dem, Rep)
    46. Jameson Gilpatrick (Dem)
    47. Judith K. Ginyard (Dem)
    48. Christopher J. Gioia (Dem)
    49. Michael J. Girardi (Rep)
    50. Alex Giribaldi (Rep)
    51. Angela Girol (Dem, Rep)
    52. Mark Giuliani (Dem, Rep)
    53. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    54. Jamie L. Glasser (Dem, Rep)
    55. Joseph P. Glasson (Dem)
    56. Mark Glidden (Rep)
    57. Ellen D Gnandt (Rep)
    58. Amy Goldman (Dem, Rep)
    59. Glenn R. Goldsborough (Dem, Rep)
    60. Alexander K. Gonzalez (Dem, Rep)
    61. Lionel Gonzalez (Dem)
    62. Victoria Isabel Gonzalez (Dem, Rep)
    63. Peter Gonze (Dem)
    64. Cole D. Goodman (Dem)
    65. Michael Gorman (Dem)
    66. Ryan Gottshall (Rep)
    67. Robert K. Gougler (Rep)
    68. Donald Govanucci (Dem)
    69. Ryan R. Grace (Rep)
    70. Christine M. Gradel (Dem)
    71. Thomas Grates Jr. (Dem)
    72. Carolyn Grau (Dem, Rep)
    73. Joan M. Graves (Rep)
    74. Ronald Gravina (Rep)
    75. Lisa Grayson (Rep)
    76. Lisa Grayson (Dem)
    77. Chad R Green (Rep)
    78. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    79. Lisa M. Green (Dem, Rep)
    80. Teresa Greggo (Dem)
    81. Teresa Greggo (Rep)
    82. Christopher D. Gretz (Dem)
    83. Eric Gretzinger (Rep)
    84. Jennifer Griffin (Rep)
    85. Nosakhere Griffin-El (Dem)
    86. Michael Griffith (Dem, Rep)
    87. Lee Grimes (Dem)
    88. Dawn Grochowiak (Dem, Rep)
    89. Barbara A. Groff-Feldman (Rep)
    90. Sarah Arva Grosik (Dem, Rep)
    91. David Gross (Dem)
    92. Deb Gross (Dem)
    93. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    94. Tara Grunde-McLaughlin (Dem)
    95. Richard C. Guerra (Rep)
    96. Timothy C. Guffey (Dem)
    97. Jerry Guglielmi (Rep)
    98. Jason Gullstrand (Dem)
    99. Jason Gullstrand (Rep)
    100. Jason Gullstrand (Dem)
    101. Jason Gullstrand (Rep)
    102. Jackie Gusic (Dem, Rep)
    103. Anna Guy (Dem)
    104. Jacqueline Guy (Dem)
    105. Frank A. Guzzi (Dem)
    106. John S. Gyure (Dem)
  14. H
    1. Kathleen Jean Haas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Linda B. Haberstich (Dem)
    3. Justin D. Hackett (Dem, Rep)
    4. Lucinda Hackett-Wade (Dem)
    5. John W. Haigis (Dem)
    6. Brian C. Hall (Dem)
    7. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    8. Bethany Hallam (Dem)
    9. Tonya Haman (Rep)
    10. Eric Hamilton (Dem, Rep)
    11. Robert A. Hamsphire (Dem)
    12. Kevin J. Hancock (Dem, Rep)
    13. John R. Hanna (Rep)
    14. Lena Hannah (Dem, Rep)
    15. Pam Harbin (Dem, Rep)
    16. Michael R. Harding (Rep)
    17. John Harkins (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    18. Brian Harley (Rep)
    19. Robert Harper (Dem, Rep)
    20. Darlene M. Harris (Dem)
    21. Douglas Harris (Rep)
    22. Ed Harris (Dem, Rep)
    23. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    24. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    25. Theresa L. Harris-Johnson (Dem)
    26. George Hartwick III (Dem)
    27. Joseph Hartzell (Dem)
    28. Robert Harvie (Dem)
    29. MD N. Hasan (Dem)
    30. Jeff Haste (Rep)
    31. David Haubert (Dem, Rep)
    32. John R. Haubert (Rep)
    33. Ariel Haughton (Dem)
    34. David A. Hauschild (Rep)
    35. Brian A. Hawk (Dem, Rep)
    36. Chris Harkins (Dem, Rep)
    37. Amy L. Hayden (Dem, Rep)
    38. Jay True-Dell Hayden (Dem)
    39. Kenneth Hayes (Dem)
    40. Tim Hayes (Dem)
    41. Michael Hayse (Dem, Rep)
    42. Nikhil A. Heble (Dem, Rep)
    43. Carl Heckman (Rep)
    44. Barbara Heffelfinger (Dem)
    45. Meredith Hegg (Dem)
    46. Mary Jane Heil (Dem, Rep)
    47. Robert J Heil, Jr (Rep)
    48. Cherie Heller (Rep)
    49. Terra Henderson-Murphy (Dem)
    50. Jill E. Henkel (Dem)
    51. Scott R. Henry (Dem, Rep)
    52. Karen L Herring (Rep)
    53. Patrick A. Hewitt (Dem, Rep)
    54. George Heym (Dem)
    55. Joe Hidalgo (Dem, Rep)
    56. Dan Higgins (Dem)
    57. Dan Higgins (Rep)
    58. Michael J. Higgins (Rep)
    59. Adam Hill (Dem, Rep)
    60. Danielle Rebecca Hillgartner (Dem, Rep)
    61. Mylisa Rae Himmons (Dem, Rep)
    62. Todd Hipwell (Rep)
    63. Maureen Hiser (Dem, Rep)
    64. Candice Hodge (Dem)
    65. Jennifer Hoff (Dem)
    66. Eric E Hoffman (Rep)
    67. Suzanne Hoffman (Rep)
    68. Kenneth Hohman (Dem, Rep)
    69. Tina Hollenbach (Dem, Rep)
    70. Racquel M. Holman (Dem)
    71. Gregg H. Homan (Rep)
    72. George Honchar (Dem, Rep)
    73. Sharon L. Hood (Rep)
    74. Judy Hoover (Dem)
    75. Joana M. Hopkins (Dem)
    76. Kathleen Horwatt (Rep)
    77. Ronald Horwitz (Rep)
    78. Benjamin D. Hover (Dem)
    79. William Howell (Rep)
    80. Marie G. Howells (Dem)
    81. Thomas Hrynda (Rep)
    82. James Hull (Dem)
    83. Michael F. Humphreys (Rep)
    84. Shelly Hunt (Dem, Rep)
    85. Dana E. Hunter (Dem, Rep)
    86. Leland D. Hunter Jr (Rep)
    87. Mark Hutter (Dem, Rep)
  15. I
    1. Thomas Iagnemma (Dem, Rep)
    2. Gabriel Ingram (Dem)
    3. Mindy Isaac (Dem)
    4. Janet Isaacs (Rep)
    5. Wadiya A. Ivery (Dem, Rep)
  16. J
    1. Ronald D. Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    2. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    3. Dell James (Dem, Rep)
    4. Tangela James (Dem)
    5. Wesley T. James (Rep)
    6. Matthew Jarrell (Dem, Rep)
    7. Jennifer Jarret (Dem)
    8. Jonathan Jasso (Dem)
    9. Turahn Jenkins (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    10. Anthony Johnson (Dem)
    11. Kelly Johnson (Dem)
    12. MaryAnn Johnson (Dem)
    13. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    14. Michael J. Johnson (Rep)
    15. Paul K. Johnson (Dem)
    16. Richard Johnson (Rep)
    17. Rusty L Johnson (Dem)
    18. Rusty L Johnson (Rep)
    19. Denise Johnson-Clemmons (Dem)
    20. Chardae Jones (Dem)
    21. Richard Jones (Dem, Rep)
    22. Sharone Jones (Dem)
    23. Sharone Jones (Rep)
    24. Steve Jones (Dem, Rep)
    25. Tomeka Jones-Waters (Dem)
    26. Joanna Jordan (Dem, Rep)
    27. Lee Ann Jordan (Dem, Rep)
    28. Paul Jorgensen (Rep)
    29. Erika Josefoski (Dem)
    30. Roger L. Joseph Jr (Rep)
    31. Richard J. Joyce (Dem)
    32. Jeff Jubelirer (Dem, Rep)
    33. Grace Judge (Dem)
  17. K
    1. Al Kaan (Rep)
    2. Pete Kade (Dem)
    3. Denise Kahler (Dem, Rep)
    4. Richard Kain (Dem, Rep)
    5. Deirdre A. Kane (Dem)
    6. T.R. Kannan (Dem, Rep)
    7. Beverly H. Kapanjie (Dem, Rep)
    8. Deborah Kaplan (Rep)
    9. John J. Karafa Jr. (Dem)
    10. Keith Karkut (Dem)
    11. Keith Karkut (Rep)
    12. Keith Karkut (Dem)
    13. Keith Karkut (Rep)
    14. Wanda Kartal (Dem, Rep)
    15. Tracy Karwoski (Dem)
    16. Christopher Kearney (Rep)
    17. Robert Kearney (Dem, Rep)
    18. Jaime Keating (Rep)
    19. Kevin Keenan (Rep)
    20. Barbarann Keffer (Dem)
    21. Sabria Kegler (Dem)
    22. Ken R. Keith (Dem, Rep)
    23. Gregory Kelleher (Rep)
    24. Jerry L. Keller (Rep)
    25. Bob Kelly (Rep)
    26. Christina Kelly (Dem)
    27. Donna L. Kelly (Dem, Rep)
    28. Ed Kelly (Rep)
    29. James P. Kelly (Rep)
    30. Michael Kelly (Dem)
    31. Tom Kelly (Dem, Rep)
    32. David E. Kelso (Rep)
    33. Raymond P. Kendrick (Rep)
    34. William Kennard (Dem)
    35. Jonathan Kern (Rep)
    36. Julie A. Kerns (Rep)
    37. Sandy Kerr (Dem)
    38. John E Kerrick (Rep)
    39. Michael Keys (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    40. Chad Kilby (Rep)
    41. Richard King (Rep)
    42. Richard King (Dem)
    43. Robert F. Kircher, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    44. Mark Kirchgasser (Rep)
    45. Cindy Kirk (Rep)
    46. Linda Kirk (Dem)
    47. Mary Kirk (Dem, Rep)
    48. Thaddeus Kirkland (Dem)
    49. Ed Kisselback, Jr. (Rep)
    50. Dale E. Klein (Rep)
    51. Erik C. Klein (Rep)
    52. Paul Klein (Dem)
    53. Stephanie Klein (Dem, Rep)
    54. Charles Kleinschmidt (Dem, Rep)
    55. Joshua E. Klicker (Rep)
    56. Robert P. Kline (Rep)
    57. Robert P. Kline (Dem)
    58. Marlaina E. Kloepfer (Rep)
    59. Lani Knabenschuh (Dem)
    60. Micah Knapp (Dem)
    61. Daniel Knezevich (Dem, Rep)
    62. Joe Knowles (Rep)
    63. Andrea Koch (Dem)
    64. Joanne Kochanski (Rep)
    65. Jeff Koenig (Dem, Rep)
    66. Elliot Kolodny (Rep)
    67. Steven E. Kondrosky (Rep)
    68. Steven E. Kondrosky (Dem)
    69. Brad Koplinski (Dem)
    70. Thomas Kosmala (Dem)
    71. Christina Kostelecky (Dem)
    72. Debra Jean Kostelnik (Dem, Rep)
    73. Robert J. Kostelnik (Dem)
    74. Nancy J. Kovach (Dem)
    75. AnnMarie Koveal (Dem, Rep)
    76. Adam J. Kovitz (Dem, Rep)
    77. Joseline Kraemer (Dem)
    78. Darrin J. Krally (Rep)
    79. Bruce A. Kraus (Dem)
    80. Chad Kraynk (Dem)
    81. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    82. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    83. David K. Kresge (Rep)
    84. Susan A Kresge (Dem)
    85. Susan A Kresge (Rep)
    86. Todd Kresge (Dem)
    87. Todd Kresge (Rep)
    88. Hemina KrishnaBachia (Dem, Rep)
    89. Corryn L. Kronnagel (Dem, Rep)
    90. Stanley F. Krotowski, Jr. (Rep)
    91. Curt Krouse (Rep)
    92. Deborah Krull (Dem, Rep)
    93. Mark Kuczinski (Dem, Rep)
    94. Debbie Kulick (Dem)
    95. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    96. Chris Reilly Kumanchik (Dem)
    97. R. Tony Kurta (Dem)
    98. Lawrence M. Kutys (Dem)
    99. Andrew Kuzma (Rep)
    100. Timothy Kuzma (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    101. Thomas A. Kwiatkowski (Dem, Rep)
  18. L
    1. Philip J. Lahr (Dem)
    2. Adrianne Laing (Dem)
    3. Josephine GiGi Laird (Rep)
    4. Joel Lakus (Rep)
    5. Michael E. Lamb (Dem)
      candidate for Pittsburgh Controller
    6. Joyce P. Lambert (Dem)
    7. Peter LaMontagne (Dem)
    8. Daniel Lanciano (Rep)
    9. Paul Kelly Lang (Dem)
    10. George Lapcevich (Dem, Rep)
    11. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    12. Jim Lapera (Dem)
    13. Thomas LaPorte (Dem, Rep)
    14. Danielle Larison (Rep)
    15. John Larkin (Dem)
    16. Margaret Larue (Dem, Rep)
    17. Stan Lashner (Dem)
    18. Jerry Lastowski (Dem)
    19. John Laurent (Dem)
    20. Sharon Laverdure (Dem)
    21. Barbara Lavin (Dem)
    22. James W. Lawrence (Rep)
    23. John J. Lawrence (Dem)
    24. Lola Lawson (Dem)
    25. Terri Lynn Lawson (Dem)
    26. Susan Layne (Dem, Rep)
    27. Jerald C Lear Jr (Rep)
    28. Silvia LeBlanc (Dem, Rep)
    29. Marilyn N. Lee (Dem, Rep)
    30. Daniel D. Leefson (Rep)
    31. Margaret G. Lehew (Dem, Rep)
    32. Leseh Lentner (Dem, Rep)
    33. Christopher Lenton (Dem, Rep)
    34. Jennifer Lentz (Dem)
    35. Jacquelyn Leonard (Dem)
    36. Jacquelyn Leonard (Rep)
    37. Fiore Leone (Dem)
    38. H. George Leonhauser (Rep)
    39. Christal Lepak (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    40. Michael J Lepore (Dem)
    41. Samantha Levitzki-Wright (Dem)
    42. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    43. Andy Lewis (Rep)
    44. Lamont Lewis (Dem)
    45. Wanda Lewis-Campbell, Ed.D. (Dem, Rep)
    46. Ken Lichtenstein (Dem)
    47. Frank A Liguori, Jr (Rep)
    48. Owen Lilac (Dem)
    49. Charissa Liller (Dem, Rep)
    50. Laura Macy Lim (Rep)
    51. Raeann Lindsey (Dem)
    52. Raeann Lindsey (Dem, Rep)
    53. William Linwood (Rep)
    54. Alan Liss (Dem)
    55. Esther I. Lites (Dem)
    56. Phil Little (Dem, Rep)
    57. Kenneth Livingston (Rep)
    58. Kenneth Livingston (Dem)
    59. Gregory J. Loftus (Dem, Rep)
    60. Felix Lohitai (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    61. Mark Ernest Lomax (Dem)
    62. T. Zane Long II (Rep)
    63. John Longacre (Rep)
    64. Melinda Longstreth Errett (Dem, Rep)
    65. Joe Lopretto (Rep)
    66. Joe Lopretto (Dem)
    67. Robert G. Loughery (Rep)
    68. Ben Love (Dem)
    69. Robert Lovenheim (Dem)
    70. Rick Lowe (Dem, Rep)
    71. Tim Lowry (Rep)
    72. Lanae Lumsden (Dem, Rep)
    73. William A. LuPone, Jr. (Rep)
    74. Theresa A Lydon (Dem, Rep)
    75. Michael Lynch (Dem)
    76. Vanessa Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    77. Patrick Lynn (Dem, Rep)
    78. Peter Lyons (Rep)
    79. Peter Lyons (Dem)
    80. Shawn Lyons (Rep)
      candidate for Erie City Council
  19. M
    1. Matt Mabe (Dem, Rep)
    2. Timothy MacBain (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jason Machajewski (Dem, Rep)
    4. John Mack (Dem)
    5. Charles E. Madden III (Dem, Rep)
    6. Efrain Madera (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    7. Dave Madsen (Dem)
    8. Judith A Magann (Dem)
    9. Judith A Magann (Rep)
    10. Dianne Magee (Dem, Rep)
    11. David Magiske (Dem)
    12. Kevin Mahler (Dem, Rep)
    13. Denise Maiden (Dem)
    14. Ken Maisel (Dem)
    15. Mark Major (Rep)
    16. Westburn Majors (Dem)
    17. Rosemary Malisheski (Dem)
    18. Brian Samuel Malkin (Dem)
    19. Gregory Mallon Jr (Rep)
    20. Maria Mancuso (Rep)
    21. Daniel N. Mandolesi (Dem)
    22. Michael A. Manerchia (Rep)
    23. Marc Manfre (Rep)
    24. Marah Manners (Dem)
    25. Anthony Marano (Rep)
    26. Kristin Marcell (Dem, Rep)
    27. Lorraine Marchand (Rep)
    28. Louis J. Marcozzi (Rep)
    29. Mitchell K Marcus (Dem)
    30. Mitchell K Marcus (Rep)
    31. Jean Marfizo King (Rep)
    32. Wendy Margolis (Dem)
    33. Darren G. Mariano (Dem, Rep)
    34. Nicholas Marino (Rep)
    35. Marlin Markley (Rep)
    36. Marlin Markley (Dem)
    37. Gregory J. Marlovits (Rep)
    38. Steven Michael Marone (Dem)
    39. Robert A. Marra (Dem, Rep)
    40. Bryon Marshall (Rep)
    41. Charles H. Martin (Dem, Rep)
    42. Greg Martin (Rep)
    43. John H Marvin (Dem)
    44. Richard C. Mason (Dem)
    45. David Charles Matlin (Dem)
    46. Jonathan Thomas Mattis (Dem)
    47. Michelle Mattus (Rep)
    48. Deb Mayer (Rep)
    49. Deb Mayer (Dem)
    50. Scott Mayer (Dem, Rep)
    51. Chuck Mazur (Rep)
    52. Christopher M. Mcbreen (Rep)
    53. Edward G. Mcbride (Dem, Rep)
    54. Christopher L McCabe (Dem)
    55. MaryBeth McCabe (Dem)
    56. Colin P. McCann (Rep)
    57. John McCann (Dem)
    58. Kim McCann Piekut (Dem, Rep)
    59. Tom McCargo (Rep)
    60. Patrick K. Mccarthy (Rep)
    61. Vanessa (Dem)
    62. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    63. James McCartney (Dem)
    64. Scott R. McClain (Dem)
    65. Kevin J. McCloskey (Dem)
    66. Maureen W. McClure (Dem, Rep)
    67. James McComb (Rep)
    68. Shayna McCracken Willis (Dem, Rep)
    69. Gerri C. McCullough (Dem, Rep)
    70. Thomas McCullough, Sr. (Rep)
    71. Cheryl McDermott (Dem)
    72. Kevin McDermott (Rep)
    73. Julia Mcdevitt (Dem)
    74. Julianne Mcdonald (Dem)
    75. Megan McDonough (Rep)
    76. Adam P. McDowell (Dem)
    77. Zenobia McFadden (Dem)
    78. Mary McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    79. Michael Mcginley (Rep)
    80. Patrick McGovern (Dem)
    81. Kate McGraw (Dem)
    82. Darren McGregor (Dem, Rep)
    83. Gerald A. McGrew, Jr. (Rep)
    84. Laurie McHugh (Dem)
    85. Mariann McKee (Dem)
    86. Royce McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    87. Timothy D. McKenna (Dem)
    88. Artrena L. McKenzie (Dem)
    89. John P. Mckenzie Jr (Dem, Rep)
    90. Caroline Mckernan (Dem)
    91. Michael R. Mckinney (Rep)
    92. Robert McKown (Rep)
    93. Quin McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    94. Timothy P. McLaughlin (Rep)
    95. Timothy P. McLaughlin (Rep)
    96. Christine M. McMenamin (Dem, Rep)
    97. Ryan McMullin (Rep)
    98. Jim Means (Dem, Rep)
    99. John Means (Rep)
    100. Sue Means (Rep)
    101. Keith Meeker (Rep)
    102. Matthew Mehalik (Dem, Rep)
    103. Steve Mekanik (Rep)
    104. Elizabeth Mellon (Dem)
    105. Marissa Imee Mendoza-Burcham (Dem, Rep)
    106. Tom Merchant (Dem)
    107. Marlo A Merhige (Rep)
    108. Steven E. Mertz (Rep)
    109. Ann R. Meyer (Rep)
    110. Carla Meyer (Dem, Rep)
    111. Mitchell B. Meyerson (Dem)
    112. Tom Micozzie (Rep)
    113. Kelly A. Micozzie-Aguirre (Dem, Rep)
    114. Stephanie Middleton (Rep)
    115. Joy S. Midgley (Dem, Rep)
    116. J. Anthony Miga (Dem)
    117. Michael Mignosi (Dem)
    118. Michael Mignosi (Rep)
    119. Gregory A. Mihalko (Rep)
    120. Donald E. Mikec (Dem)
    121. Andrew W. Miklos, Jr. (Dem)
    122. Donna Mikol (Dem)
    123. Damon Miller (Dem, Rep)
    124. Dan Miller (Dem)
    125. Jake Miller (Dem)
    126. Jane Miller (Dem, Rep)
    127. John Miller Jr (Dem)
    128. Mark B. Miller (Dem, Rep)
    129. Michael B. Miller (Dem, Rep)
    130. Scott V. Miller (Dem)
    131. Bartley E. Millett (Rep)
    132. Debra A. Mirich (Dem, Rep)
    133. Rebecca Mirra (Dem, Rep)
    134. Luna Mishoe (Dem)
    135. Ann Marie Mitchell (Dem)
    136. Troy E. Mitchell (Dem, Rep)
    137. David Mizgorski (Rep)
    138. James Modrak (Dem, Rep)
    139. Mark Moffa (Dem)
    140. Dan Mohn (Rep)
    141. Maury Molin (Dem)
    142. Matthew L. Mols (Dem)
    143. Nancy Monahan (Dem, Rep)
    144. Edward M. Monastra (Dem)
    145. LaToya Monroe (Dem)
    146. Georgianna M. Montella (Rep)
    147. Kathryn Monti (Dem, Rep)
    148. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    149. Barry Moore (Rep)
    150. Bradley Moore (Dem, Rep)
    151. Constance Moore (Dem, Rep)
    152. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    153. John V. Moore (Dem)
    154. Mary Ellen Moore (Dem, Rep)
    155. Amy Moranelli-Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    156. Paula Jean Moretti (Dem, Rep)
    157. Mike Morgan (Rep)
    158. William T. Morgan (Dem)
    159. Jacob Morris (Dem)
    160. Jacob Morris (Rep)
    161. Ken Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    162. Bill Morrissey (Rep)
    163. Patrick Moser (Rep)
    164. Michael J. Moses (Dem)
    165. Timothy J. Moury (Rep)
    166. Shallegra Moye (Dem)
    167. Ann P. Moyer (Dem)
    168. John R Moyer (Rep)
    169. Joe Muha (Dem, Rep)
    170. Moira Mulroney (Dem)
    171. Brian Munroe (Dem)
    172. Paul T. Murdock (Dem)
    173. Clarence J Murphy (Dem)
    174. Edward S. Murphy (Rep)
    175. Frank Murphy (Rep)
    176. John P. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    177. Karen K. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    178. Robert S. Musantry (Dem, Rep)
    179. Bryan R. Myers (Dem, Rep)
    180. Lucas R. Myslinski (Rep)
  20. N
    1. Glenn P. Nagy (Dem)
    2. Sinoe Naji-Taylor (Dem)
    3. Roger A. Nanni (Dem)
    4. Jodi Nation McKay (Dem, Rep)
    5. Beth Naughton Beck (Dem, Rep)
    6. Kelly Neiderer (Rep)
    7. David Neill (Dem, Rep)
    8. Chuck Nelson (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    9. Andrew Nesky, III (Dem)
    10. William C. Neuman (Rep)
    11. William C. Neuman (Dem)
    12. William C. Neuman (Dem, Rep)
    13. Tommy M Neville (Rep)
    14. Angela Nevin (Dem)
    15. Janice Newman (Dem)
    16. Heather Nicholas (Dem, Rep)
    17. Sumner Nichols (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    18. Roy A. Niemann, Jr. (Dem)
    19. Sheryl Nierenberg (Rep)
    20. Michael Nigra (Dem)
    21. No Candidate (Rep)
    22. No Candidate (Rep)
    23. No Candidate (Rep)
    24. No Candidate (Rep)
    25. No Candidate (Dem)
    26. No Candidate (Rep)
    27. No Candidate (Rep)
    28. No Candidate (Dem)
    29. No Candidate (Rep)
    30. No Candidate (Rep)
    31. No Candidate (Dem)
    32. No Candidate (Rep)
    33. No Candidate (Rep)
    34. No Candidate (Rep)
    35. No Candidate (Rep)
    36. No Candidate (Rep)
    37. No Candidate (Rep)
    38. No Candidate (Rep)
    39. No Candidate (Rep)
    40. No Candidate (Rep)
    41. No Candidate (Dem)
    42. No Candidate (Dem)
    43. No Candidate (Dem)
    44. No Candidate (Dem)
    45. No Candidate (Rep)
    46. No Candidate (Dem)
    47. No Candidate (Dem)
    48. No Candidate (Dem)
    49. No Candidate (Dem)
    50. No Candidate (Dem)
    51. No Candidate (Dem)
    52. No Candidate (Dem)
    53. No Candidate (Dem)
    54. No Candidate (Dem)
    55. No Candidate (Dem)
    56. No Candidate (Rep)
    57. No Candidate (Rep)
    58. No Candidate (Rep)
    59. No Candidate (Dem)
    60. No Candidate (Dem)
    61. No Candidate (Dem)
    62. No Candidate (Dem)
    63. No Candidate (Dem)
    64. No Candidate (Dem)
    65. No Candidate (Dem)
    66. No Candidate (Dem)
    67. No Candidate (Rep)
    68. No Candidate (Rep)
    69. No Candidate (Rep)
    70. No Candidate (Dem)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Dem)
    73. No Candidate (Dem)
    74. No Candidate (Dem)
    75. No Candidate (Dem)
    76. No Candidate (Dem)
    77. No Candidate (Dem)
    78. No Candidate (Dem)
    79. No Candidate (Dem)
    80. No Candidate (Rep)
    81. No Candidate (Dem)
    82. No Candidate (Dem)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Dem)
    85. No Candidate (Dem)
    86. No Candidate (Rep)
    87. No Candidate (Rep)
    88. No Candidate (Dem)
    89. No Candidate (Rep)
    90. No Candidate (Rep)
    91. No Candidate (Rep)
    92. No Candidate (Rep)
    93. No Candidate (Dem)
    94. No Candidate (Dem)
    95. No Candidate (Rep)
    96. No Candidate (Rep)
    97. No Candidate (Rep)
    98. No Candidate (Dem)
    99. No Candidate (Dem)
    100. No Candidate (Dem)
    101. No Candidate (Rep)
    102. No Candidate (Rep)
    103. No Candidate (Rep)
    104. No Candidate (Rep)
    105. No Candidate (Rep)
    106. No Candidate (Dem)
    107. No Candidate (Dem)
    108. No Candidate (Dem)
    109. No Candidate (Dem)
    110. No Candidate (Rep)
    111. No Candidate (Rep)
    112. No Candidate (Rep)
    113. No Candidate (Dem)
    114. No Candidate (Rep)
    115. No Candidate (Rep)
    116. No Candidate (Rep)
    117. No Candidate (Dem)
    118. No Candidate (Dem)
    119. No Candidate (Dem)
    120. No Candidate (Dem)
    121. No Candidate (Rep)
    122. No Candidate (Dem)
    123. No Candidate (Dem)
    124. No Candidate (Rep)
    125. No Candidate (Rep)
    126. No Candidate (Rep)
    127. No Candidate (Rep)
    128. No Candidate (Rep)
    129. No Candidate (Rep)
    130. No Candidate (Rep)
    131. No Candidate (Dem)
    132. No Candidate (Rep)
    133. No Candidate (Dem)
    134. No Candidate (Rep)
    135. No Candidate (Rep)
    136. No Candidate (Dem)
    137. No Candidate (Dem)
    138. No Candidate (Dem)
    139. No Candidate (Dem)
    140. No Candidate (Rep)
    141. No Candidate (Rep)
    142. No Candidate (Dem)
    143. No Candidate (Rep)
    144. No Candidate (Rep)
    145. No Candidate (Rep)
    146. No Candidate (Rep)
    147. No Candidate (Dem)
    148. No Candidate (Dem)
    149. No Candidate (Dem)
    150. No Candidate (Dem)
    151. No Candidate (Dem)
    152. No Candidate (Dem)
    153. No Candidate (Rep)
    154. No Candidate (Dem)
    155. No Candidate (Rep)
    156. No Candidate (Rep)
    157. No Candidate (Rep)
    158. Susan M. Nolan (Rep)
    159. Joseph D. Noro (Rep)
    160. David A. Norris (Dem)
    161. Joseph E. Novosat, Jr. (Dem)
    162. Lou Nudi (Dem, Rep)
    163. Jennifer Null (Dem)
    164. John Nwranski (Dem)
  21. O
    1. Francis R O'Boyle (Rep)
    2. Mark J. O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Kathleen S. O'Connell-Bell (Rep)
    4. Corey O'Connor (Dem)
    5. William J. O'Donnell (Dem, Rep)
    6. Timothy W. O'Hara (Rep)
    7. Daniel J. O'Keefe (Dem, Rep)
    8. William Jason Oates (Dem)
    9. Jai Oberoi (Rep)
    10. Gallus Obert (Dem, Rep)
    11. Heather Ody-Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    12. William Oettinger (Rep)
    13. Connor OHanlon (Dem)
    14. Sarah Olbrich (Dem, Rep)
    15. Robert Olsen (Rep)
    16. Julie A. Opferman
    17. Kenneth L. Opipery Jr (Dem)
    18. Bob Orchowski (Rep)
    19. Sal Oropollo (Rep)
    20. Jack Osman (Dem)
    21. Robert Ostrander (Dem, Rep)
    22. Jenna Ott (Dem, Rep)
    23. Mary Owens (Dem)
  22. P
    1. Davona Pacley (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    2. Peter B. Pagano Jr (Rep)
    3. Marie Page (Rep)
    4. Mary Jane Potena Paglione (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jessica Paine (Rep)
    6. Jeffrey Paleafico (Dem, Rep)
    7. Melanie Pallone (Dem, Rep)
    8. Michael Pallotta (Dem, Rep)
    9. Elaine A. Palmer (Dem)
    10. John Palmer (Dem, Rep)
    11. John F. Palmiere (Dem)
    12. George C. Pambacas (Dem)
    13. Jon Panofsky (Dem, Rep)
    14. Tom Panzer (Rep)
    15. Leona Papale (Rep)
    16. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    17. Stanley Papst Jr. (Dem)
    18. Michael Paradine (Dem, Rep)
    19. Ron Pardini (Rep)
    20. Robert K. Park (Dem)
    21. Ted Parker (Dem)
    22. Jennifer P. Parks (Dem)
    23. John P. Parks (Rep)
    24. Jennifer Partica (Dem, Rep)
    25. Danny Pasciullo (Dem)
    26. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    27. Kevin Pastewka (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    28. Kevin Pastewka (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    29. Montu Patel (Dem, Rep)
    30. Swati Patel (Rep)
    31. Robert Paul (Dem)
    32. Lisa Paulette (Dem)
    33. John R. Paylor (Dem)
    34. Anna Payne (Dem)
    35. Robert Peirce (Dem)
    36. Kelley Peloquin (Dem, Rep)
    37. David Pendel (Dem)
    38. Michael Penn (Dem)
    39. Lawrence F. Penny (Rep)
    40. Frank W. Peranteau, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    41. Martin A Perdomo (Dem)
    42. Martin A Perdomo (Rep)
    43. Steven Perovich (Dem)
    44. Coletta Perry (Dem)
    45. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    46. Michelle Peters (Dem, Rep)
    47. Angela B. Petersen (Dem, Rep)
    48. Anita Peterson (Dem)
    49. Christine Peterson (Rep)
    50. Christine I. Peterson (Rep)
    51. Karen E. Peterson (Rep)
    52. Karen Peterson (Dem)
    53. Don Petrille (Rep)
    54. Todd Petrillo (Rep)
    55. Todd Petrillo (Dem)
    56. Nino Petrocelli, Sr. (Dem)
    57. Jeanne Petrovich (Rep)
    58. Jeanne Petrovich (Dem)
    59. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    60. Frank Petrungar, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    61. Frank Petrungar, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    62. Verne Petz (Dem)
    63. Greg Pezza (Dem)
    64. Cathie Pfaff (Rep)
    65. Ken Pfaff (Rep)
    66. Eileen Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    67. Deanna Philpott (Dem, Rep)
    68. Stephen C. Pholas (Dem)
    69. Heidi A Pickard (Rep)
    70. Lori Pickens (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    71. Michael Picone (Dem, Rep)
    72. William Piper (Dem)
    73. Ann Marie Pirnat (Dem, Rep)
    74. Albert Pirollo (Dem, Rep)
    75. Stephen Steve Pirritano (Dem, Rep)
    76. Edward Pitassi (Dem)
    77. Steven Pizzollo (Rep)
    78. Harold A. Plusa (Rep)
    79. Dante Plutko, Jr. (Rep)
    80. Eric Poach (Dem)
    81. Chester Pogonowski (Rep)
    82. Daniel W. Poirier (Rep)
    83. Nathan Polacek (Dem, Rep)
    84. Andrew M. Pollock (Dem, Rep)
    85. Katie Poniatowski (Dem, Rep)
    86. Mike Poploskie (Dem, Rep)
    87. Gregory V. Porter (Dem)
    88. Alex Potoczny (Rep)
    89. Susan K. Powell (Rep)
    90. Robert A. Powers (Rep)
    91. Angela R. Prattis (Dem)
    92. Eric Price (Rep)
    93. William C. Price (Dem)
    94. Jacob Pride (Dem)
    95. Mike Pries (Rep)
    96. Daniel M. Procopio (Dem)
    97. Douglas Propst (Rep)
    98. Sylvia K. Provenza (Dem)
    99. Jim Purcell (Rep)
    100. Steve Puskar (Dem, Rep)
    101. Glenn E. Putas (Dem)
  23. Q
    1. Tyra Quail (Dem)
    2. Arik Quam (Dem, Rep)
    3. Louis Quattrocchi (Dem)
    4. Sean Patrick Quinlan (Dem)
    5. Conor Francis Quinn (Rep)
    6. Dawn Quirple (Dem)
  24. R
    1. John Oliver Radcliffe (Rep)
    2. Edward Raikowski (Rep)
    3. James H. Raith (Rep)
    4. Michael Rajakovic (Dem, Rep)
    5. Alex Rajan (Dem, Rep)
    6. Juliane Ramic (Dem, Rep)
    7. Marian L. Randazzo (Dem)
    8. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    9. Nusrat Rashid (Dem, Rep)
    10. Tony Ratcliff (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    11. Andre Reames (Dem)
    12. Lindsay Reed (Dem)
    13. William T Reese (Rep)
    14. Dionna Reeves (Dem)
    15. Dorothy Reeves (Dem)
    16. Robert Reiger (Dem, Rep)
    17. Brian K. Reimers (Dem, Rep)
    18. David A. Reiss, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    19. Margaret M. Remmey (Rep)
    20. Glenna L. Renaldi (Dem, Rep)
    21. Rachel Rennebeck (Dem)
    22. Mary Rennie (Dem)
    23. Christine Reuther (Dem)
    24. Veronica Rexford (Dem)
    25. Jonathan Reyes (Dem)
    26. Nicholas J. Reynolds (Dem, Rep)
    27. Tony Riccio (Dem)
    28. Cynthia L. Richards (Dem)
    29. Matthew J. Richards (Dem)
    30. Ryan Christopher Richards (Rep)
    31. Jennifer Riley (Dem)
    32. Phillip R Riley (Dem)
    33. Phillip R Riley (Rep)
    34. Mark Rippole (Dem, Rep)
    35. Shyanne Rippole (Dem, Rep)
    36. John D. Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    37. Liana Roadcloud (Dem)
    38. David S. Robb (Rep)
    39. L. James Roberts (Rep)
    40. Wendy B. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    41. Wendy B. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    42. Christina Roberts Lightcap (Rep)
    43. Devlin J. Robinson (Rep)
    44. Neushawn Robinson (Dem)
    45. Paul Robinson (Dem)
    46. Scott Robinson (Rep)
    47. Raymond Norris Robinson, Jr. (Dem)
    48. Bart Rocco (Dem)
    49. Beth Rodriguez (Dem)
    50. Ralph Rodriguez (Dem)
    51. Al Roesch (Dem, Rep)
    52. Joseph Rogan (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    53. Kara Alexis Roggenkamp (Dem)
    54. Wayne Rohner (Dem)
    55. Wayne Rohner (Rep)
    56. Daniel Matthew Rojtas (Dem, Rep)
    57. Robert J Romagno (Rep)
    58. Robert J Romagno (Dem)
    59. Lindsay Roman (Dem, Rep)
    60. Richard Rosamilia (Rep)
    61. Mark H. Rosen (Dem, Rep)
    62. Constance Rosenbayger (Dem)
    63. Jennifer Rosing Cochran (Dem)
    64. Thomas G Rostek (Dem)
    65. David G. Roussos (Dem, Rep)
    66. Margaret Rovinski (Dem, Rep)
    67. Ellis R. Rick Roy (Dem)
    68. James M. Royston (Rep)
    69. Bill Ruane (Rep)
    70. Josh Rudegeair (Rep)
    71. Jeffrey Rudolph (Rep)
    72. Joseph P. Rudolph (Dem)
    73. Nicholas J. Rudolph (Dem, Rep)
    74. Kenneth W. Ruffing (Dem)
    75. Joseph A. Rufo (Rep)
    76. David M. Rugh (Dem)
    77. Jason Runell (Rep)
    78. Jason Runell (Dem)
    79. Michelle Rupp (Rep)
    80. Brianna Rush-Green (Dem)
    81. Robert Ruskowski (Rep)
    82. Denise Ranalli Russell (Dem)
    83. John Ruszin, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    84. Lisa Marie Rutkowski (Dem, Rep)
    85. Robert Ryan (Dem)
    86. Kirk Rys (Dem, Rep)
  25. S
    1. Anthony Saba (Dem)
    2. Joe Sabol (Rep)
    3. Joe Sabol (Rep)
    4. Ed Salamon (Dem, Rep)
    5. Beth M. Salkind (Dem)
    6. Gary Sanderson (Dem, Rep)
    7. Tim Sandstrom (Dem)
    8. Nancy Santacecilia (Rep)
    9. Kathy Santoline (Dem)
    10. James R. Santora (Dem, Rep)
    11. Richard Saraceni (Rep)
    12. Paul C. Saraullo (Dem, Rep)
    13. Jack Saunders (Rep)
    14. John Paul Savinda, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    15. Weldianne Scales (Dem)
    16. Vincent Scalzo (Dem, Rep)
    17. A. James Scanzillo (Rep)
    18. Mark Scappe (Dem, Rep)
    19. Tara Jean Schaaf (Dem, Rep)
    20. David P. Schaap (Dem, Rep)
    21. Elaine Paul Schaefer (Dem)
    22. Patricia Marie Schaefer (Dem)
    23. James Schaeffer (Rep)
    24. Cassandra Schaffer (Dem)
    25. Kelly Schaffer (Dem, Rep)
    26. Ellen Schauerman (Rep)
    27. John Scheetz (Rep)
    28. Ruth L. Schemm (Dem)
    29. Donna M. Scheuren (Dem, Rep)
    30. Rachel A Schickling (Rep)
    31. Steve Schlauch (Dem, Rep)
    32. Eric Schmidt (Dem, Rep)
    33. Ross F. Schmucki (Dem)
    34. Robert M. Schramm (Rep)
    35. Jim Schriver (Dem, Rep)
    36. Richard Schubert (Dem)
    37. Robert J. Schuler (Rep)
    38. Kurt M. Schulthise (Dem)
    39. Clayton Schulze (Rep)
    40. Albert H. Schuster (Dem)
    41. Beverly Ann Schwab (Dem, Rep)
    42. Christian Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    43. David Schwartz (Dem)
    44. Carley Frances Sciulli (Dem)
    45. Lorraine Sciuto-Ballasy (Dem, Rep)
    46. Andre L. Scott (Dem)
    47. Marilyn Scott (Dem)
    48. Terry Scutella (Dem)
    49. Bernard J. Seasock Jr (Dem, Rep)
    50. Larry R Sebring (Rep)
    51. John Seese (Dem)
    52. Kim Segal-Morris (Dem)
    53. Robert W. Seibert Jr. (Dem)
    54. Paul Seligson (Dem)
    55. Adam Selisker (Rep)
    56. Jonathan Sell (Rep)
    57. Jessica Semler (Dem)
    58. Patrick M. Semon (Rep)
    59. Juliann Sepesy (Dem, Rep)
    60. Robert E Serfass (Dem)
    61. Robert E Serfass (Rep)
    62. Chris Serpico (Dem, Rep)
    63. Bryan R. Servis (Dem)
    64. Robert J. Shages (Dem, Rep)
    65. Brian Shank (Rep)
    66. Thomas J. Sharkey (Dem, Rep)
    67. Michael Sharp (Rep)
    68. Mike J. Sharp (Dem)
    69. Joe Shellenberger (Dem)
    70. Michael Shelly (Dem)
    71. Julie Shemelia (Dem, Rep)
    72. Rosemary Sheridan (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    73. Rosemary Sheridan (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    74. Nancy Sherlock (Dem)
    75. Charles A. Shermer (Dem, Rep)
    76. Justin Shivone (Dem, Rep)
    77. Jennifer Shukaitis (Dem)
    78. Paula J. Shurgot (Dem)
    79. Sheikh Siddique (Dem)
    80. Scott Sidlow (Dem)
    81. Kathryn Silcox (Rep)
    82. Kathryn Silcox (Dem)
    83. Frank Sill (Dem, Rep)
    84. Joseph C. Sillo III (Dem, Rep)
    85. Matt Silva (Dem)
    86. John D. Simmons (Dem)
    87. Diane Simon (Dem, Rep)
    88. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    89. Amanda Sloane (Dem)
    90. Brian L. Smith (Dem)
    91. Brianna Smith (Dem)
    92. Debbie Smith (Rep)
    93. Edward Ned Smith (Rep)
    94. James Smith (Dem)
    95. James Smith (Dem)
    96. Karen Smith (Dem, Rep)
    97. Marvin Smith (Dem)
    98. Matthew Peter Smith (Rep)
    99. Matthew Peter Smith (Dem)
    100. William Smith III (Dem)
    101. Harold M. Smith, Jr. (Dem)
    102. Shannon I. Smithey (Dem, Rep)
    103. Mary K. Smithson (Rep)
    104. Phillip G. Smozski (Rep)
    105. Sherry Smyth (Rep)
    106. Christina Snell (Rep)
    107. Antoinette Snodgrass (Dem)
    108. Maggie Snow (Dem, Rep)
    109. Michael Snow (Dem, Rep)
    110. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    111. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    112. Eric Snyder (Rep)
    113. J Brandon Snyder (Rep)
    114. Chesney Soderstrom (Dem, Rep)
    115. Kirk Sohonage (Rep)
    116. Kirk Sohonage (Dem)
    117. Linda Solecki (Dem, Rep)
    118. Eileen Somers (Dem)
    119. Rick Sorensen (Dem)
    120. Helen D. Spade (Dem, Rep)
    121. Scott Spangler (Dem)
    122. Chris Spear (Dem, Rep)
    123. Kathryn Spect-Coban (Dem)
    124. Jason H. Speck (Dem, Rep)
    125. Patrick J. Spellman (Rep)
    126. Max E. Spencer Jr. (Dem)
    127. Noel Sperry (Rep)
    128. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    129. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
    130. James Spinola (Dem)
    131. James Spinola (Rep)
    132. David J. Spirk (Dem)
    133. Chris Sprague (Dem)
    134. Kevin Squires (Dem)
    135. Hannah Stackawitz (Dem)
    136. John Derry Stanzione, Jr. (Dem)
    137. Antonio Stapp (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    138. Tom Staszewski (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    139. Eric Steadle (Dem)
    140. M. Kimberly Steele (Dem)
    141. John Steiner (Rep)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    142. John Steiner (Dem)
      candidate for Erie School Director
    143. Michelle Stepnick (Dem, Rep)
    144. Jacqueline Stevenson (Dem)
    145. Jarod R. Stewart (Rep)
    146. Stacy Stewart-Keeler (Dem)
    147. Shannon Sticker (Dem)
    148. Steven Stiller (Dem)
    149. Marie Stinger (Rep)
    150. Thomas E. Stinnett (Dem)
    151. Edna M. Stockley (Dem)
    152. Travis A. Stoffer (Dem, Rep)
    153. Tom Stokes (Dem, Rep)
    154. Jack Stollsteimer (Dem)
    155. Georgia L. Stone (Dem, Rep)
    156. Rick Stoneburner (Dem)
    157. Michael Straw (Rep)
    158. Susan Striz (Dem)
    159. Walter A. Strohl (Dem, Rep)
    160. Mark A. Stropkaj (Dem, Rep)
    161. Charles Strunk (Rep)
    162. Jeff Stuncard (Dem)
    163. Mindy Sturgess (Dem)
    164. Dan Styche (Dem)
    165. Marty Sullivan (Dem, Rep)
    166. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    167. Perry Sweigart (Dem)
    168. Benjamin E. Sydnes (Dem, Rep)
    169. Robert Szwajkos (Dem)
  26. T
    1. Roger Tachoir (Dem, Rep)
    2. Mark V. Taiani (Dem)
    3. Erin Talbert (Dem, Rep)
    4. Devon Taliaferro (Dem)
    5. Anthony Taliani (Dem)
    6. Janice Tarson (Dem, Rep)
    7. Steven P Tassaro (Rep)
    8. Edward F. Tate, III (Dem, Rep)
    9. Daniel L. Taylor (Rep)
    10. David Taylor (Dem)
    11. Joy Taylor (Dem)
    12. Monica Taylor (Dem)
    13. Rudolph Taylor III (Dem)
    14. Sherwood D. Taylor, III (Dem, Rep)
    15. Mahabubul A. Tayub (Dem)
    16. Freda Tepfer (Dem)
    17. Jacqueline A. Thomas (Dem, Rep)
    18. Tim Thomas (Rep)
    19. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    20. James R. Thompson (Dem)
    21. Joe Thompson (Rep)
    22. Kristin M. Thompson (Dem, Rep)
    23. Leon Thompson (Dem, Rep)
    24. Sherry L. Thompson (Dem, Rep)
    25. Doug Thompson Leader (Dem)
    26. Michael J. Thorwart (Dem, Rep)
    27. Anna Sophie Tinneny (Dem, Rep)
    28. Constance Marie Tinsley (Dem)
    29. Kevin Tinsley (Dem, Rep)
    30. Allen Toadvine (Dem, Rep)
    31. Michael Tolmer (Rep)
    32. Desiree C. Tomasco (Dem, Rep)
    33. Ronald Thomas Tomasko (Rep)
    34. Ronald Thomas Tomasko (Dem)
    35. Tyler Tomlinson (Rep)
    36. Joe Tommarello (Dem, Rep)
    37. Jan Tong (Dem)
    38. Caleb Torrice (Rep)
    39. Roger Trachoir (Rep)
    40. Terry Tracy (Rep)
    41. Ronald Trader (Dem)
    42. Donald Travis (Dem)
    43. Paige E. Trice (Dem)
    44. Jon Trigg (Dem, Rep)
    45. Harcourt N. Trimble, III (Rep)
    46. Jay S. Troutman (Rep)
    47. Deborah Truscello (Dem, Rep)
    48. Anna Truskin (Dem, Rep)
    49. Jane D. Tumolo (Rep)
    50. Megan Tunon (Dem)
    51. Jim Tunstall (Rep)
    52. Jim Tunstall (Dem)
    53. Hannah B. Turlish (Dem)
    54. Marie Elaine Turnbull (Dem)
    55. Susan E. Turner (Dem)
    56. Heth R. Turnquist (Dem)
    57. Heth R. Turnquist (Dem)
    58. Edward Tutrone (Rep)
    59. Joshua Twersky (Rep)
  27. U
    1. Kevin Underwood (Rep)
    2. Paul J. Urban (Dem)
    3. Michael Ursiny (Dem)
    4. Louis R. Ursitz (Dem, Rep)
  28. V
    1. John A. Vahosky (Dem)
    2. Hendrik Van Der Vaart (Rep)
    3. Shari VanderGast (Dem, Rep)
    4. Jessica L. VanderKam (Dem, Rep)
    5. Eric VanDerSluis (Dem)
    6. Dawn L. Vann (Dem, Rep)
    7. Lisa VanWhy (Dem)
    8. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    9. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    10. Lisa VanWhy (Dem)
    11. Jennifer M. Varricchio (Dem, Rep)
    12. Larry Vasko (Dem, Rep)
    13. Hector Vazquez Jr (Rep)
    14. Erin Vecchio (Dem, Rep)
    15. Daniele Ventresca (Dem)
    16. Paul S. Vereb (Dem)
    17. Thomas H. Vickers III (Rep)
    18. Leigh Vlasblom (Dem, Rep)
    19. Judy Voet (Dem)
    20. Gary Volovnik (Dem)
    21. Lloyd Vought (Dem)
  29. W
    1. Timothy V. Wackowski (Dem, Rep)
    2. Chelsa Wagner (Dem)
      candidate for County Controller
    3. Kevin P. Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    4. Maryann Wagner (Dem)
    5. Richard Wagner (Dem)
    6. Mary Walk (Dem)
    7. Joshua Walker (Dem)
    8. Will Walker (Dem, Rep)
    9. Rex A. Waller (Rep)
    10. Stephen A. Wallin (Rep)
    11. James Walsh (Dem)
    12. Kimberly Walsh Turner (Dem, Rep)
    13. DeWitt Walton (Dem)
    14. Joseph John Ward (Dem, Rep)
    15. George Warden (Rep)
    16. Elizabeth Warner (Dem, Rep)
    17. Valerie Warning (Dem, Rep)
    18. Damien Christopher Warsavage (Dem)
    19. Elaine Washington (Dem)
    20. Elaine Washington (Dem)
    21. Nicholas Waters (Dem)
    22. Jeffrey M. Watters (Dem, Rep)
    23. Stephen Watto (Dem)
    24. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    25. Stephen Watto (Dem)
    26. Stephen Watto (Rep)
    27. Bob Wayman (Dem, Rep)
    28. Jeffery Weatherby (Rep)
    29. Dick Weaver (Rep)
    30. Amber Webb (Dem)
    31. Daniel Weber (Dem)
    32. William F. Wechsler (Rep)
    33. Bill Weimer (Dem)
    34. John K. Weinstein (Dem)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    35. Gerald Welch (Dem)
    36. Raymond Weldie (Rep)
    37. Ben Weldon (Dem)
    38. Shawn Alfonso Wells (Dem)
    39. Robert J. Welsh (Rep)
    40. Frank K. Wentzel (Dem, Rep)
    41. Mark Werkeiser (Rep)
    42. Ronald Werkmeister (Dem, Rep)
    43. Bryant Wesley (Dem, Rep)
    44. Cathy Wesley (Dem, Rep)
    45. Cindy West (Dem, Rep)
    46. Matthew Westy Westergaard (Dem)
    47. Amy L. Wetmore (Dem, Rep)
    48. Carrie White (Dem)
    49. Danielle White (Dem, Rep)
    50. Patricia Whitehead-Myers (Dem)
    51. Mary A. Whitesell (Dem)
    52. Bridget M. Whitley (Dem)
    53. Bridget Wiedeman (Dem)
    54. Ed Wielgus (Dem, Rep)
    55. Fred Wienecke (Rep)
    56. John Wietecha (Rep)
    57. Robert J. Willert (Rep)
    58. Barbara Williams (Dem)
    59. Claudette Williams (Dem)
    60. Cory X. Williams (Dem)
    61. Elizabeth Williams (Dem)
    62. Steven Williams (Dem)
    63. Peter Williamson (Dem)
    64. Kyle Willis (Dem)
    65. Bobby Wilson (Dem)
    66. Glen R. Wilson (Dem)
    67. Lisa Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    68. Patricia A. Wilson (Rep)
    69. Robert E Wilson Jr (Dem)
    70. Megan E. Wine (Rep)
    71. Delia Lennon Winstead (Dem)
    72. Terry Wirginis (Dem, Rep)
    73. Glenn A. Wismer (Rep)
    74. Judith L. Wisner (Dem, Rep)
    75. Richard Withee (Rep)
    76. Melvin Witherspoon (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    77. Gene A. Witt (Dem, Rep)
    78. Kenneth Wolfe (Dem)
    79. Dan Wood (Dem)
    80. Robert A. Woodruff (Dem, Rep)
    81. Angela Woods (Rep)
    82. Linda Woshner (Dem)
    83. Robert E. Wright Sr (Dem)
    84. Mark W. Wroblewski (Dem)
    85. Jacob Wyland (Dem, Rep)
  30. Y
    1. Rob Yannuzzi (Dem)
    2. Robert Yarnall (Rep)
    3. Peter A. Yarnell (Dem, Rep)
    4. Robert Yates (Rep)
    5. Jordan Yeager (Dem, Rep)
    6. Shannon Yeakel (Dem, Rep)
    7. Amy-Jo Yogmas (Rep)
    8. Kierran Young (Dem)
    9. Lucille M. Young (Dem)
    10. Dennis C. Young Jr (Rep)
    11. Risheena Young-Payne (Dem)
    12. Steve Yourtee (Dem)
    13. Elizabeth Youse (Rep)
    14. Linda Yu (Dem)
    15. Tracy Yusko (Dem)
  31. Z
    1. Delbert Zacharias (Dem)
    2. Delbert Zacharias (Rep)
    3. Kimberly Zachary (Rep)
    4. James K Zahoroiko (Dem)
    5. Linda Zak (Dem)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    6. Kelly Zaletski (Dem, Rep)
    7. Stephen A. Zappala, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    8. Matthew J. Zeleznik (Dem)
    9. Sandra Zeleznik (Dem, Rep)
    10. Danielle Zieger (Dem, Rep)
    11. Robert E. Zisko (Rep)
    12. Michael J. Zrenchak (Dem)
    13. Jim Zugay (Rep)
    14. James Zurisko (Dem)