Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Brandell Cortez Adams (Dem)
    2. Shahab Ahmed (Dem)
    3. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    4. Anthony Ali (Dem)
    5. Erik Almquist (Dem)
    6. Michael James Anderson (Dem)
    7. Barb Anness (Dem)
    8. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    9. Stephanie Armstrong-Helton (Dem)
    10. M. Aslam (Dem)
    11. Shane Atwell (Dem)
    12. Crystal Bailey (Dem)
    13. Jim I. Bailey (Dem)
    14. Christopher P. Banks (Dem)
    15. Sheena Barnes (Dem)
    16. Tamara C. Barnes (Dem)
    17. Nyda Bentley (Dem)
    18. Bryan Berghoef (Dem)
    19. Donnie Bettes (Dem)
    20. Patrick Biange (Dem)
    21. Jack Bird Jr (Dem)
    22. Kimberly Bizon (Dem)
    23. Kyra Harris Bolden (Dem)
    24. Kate Borninski (Dem)
    25. Justin Boucher (Dem)
    26. Debbie Bourgois (Dem)
    27. Donald Boynton Jr. (Dem)
    28. Felicia Brabec (Dem)
    29. Anthony Bradford (Dem)
    30. Nicole Breadon (Dem)
    31. Kelly A. Breen (Dem)
    32. Michael Bridges (Dem)
    33. Julie Brixie (Dem)
    34. Alex Bronson (Dem)
    35. Anita Marie Brown (Dem)
    36. Randy Bruce (Dem)
    37. Clint Bryant (Dem)
    38. Sharry A. Budd (Dem)
    39. Jonathan Burke (Dem)
    40. Sara Cambensy (Dem)
    41. Darrin Camilleri (Dem)
    42. Brenda Carter (Dem)
    43. Tyrone Carter (Dem)
    44. Mary Cavanagh (Dem)
    45. Michael A. Chehab (Dem)
    46. Lily Cheng-Schulting (Dem)
    47. John D. Cherry (Dem)
    48. Sandy Clarke (Dem)
    49. Cara A. Clemente (Dem)
    50. Kevin Coleman (Dem)
    51. Christopher L. Collins (Dem)
    52. Bill Colovos (Dem)
    53. Nancy Conzelman (Dem)
    54. Franklin Cornielle (Dem)
    55. John Cromer (Dem)
    56. Marc Cummings (Dem)
    57. Marcus A. Cummings (Dem)
    58. Lawrence Dale (Dem)
    59. Reggie Reg Davis (Dem)
    60. Debbie Dingell (Dem)
    61. Randall Doyle (Dem)
    62. Gretchen D. Driskell (Dem)
    63. Amy L. East (Dem)
    64. Nicole Elcock (Dem)
    65. Brian K. Elder (Dem)
    66. Jim Ellison (Dem)
    67. Timothy O. Estheimer (Dem)
    68. George Etheridge (Dem)
    69. Anthony Feig (Dem)
    70. Dana Ferguson (Dem)
    71. Denise Forrest (Dem)
    72. Sommer N. Foster (Dem)
    73. Sherry A. Frazier (Dem)
    74. Raymond Freiberger (Dem)
    75. Tania Ganguly (Dem)
    76. Will Garcia (Dem)
    77. Andrea Kelly Garrison (Dem)
    78. Karen Garvey (Dem)
    79. Alex Garza (Dem)
    80. James M. Graham (Dem)
    81. Robb Grandon (Dem)
    82. Derrick A. Gyorkos (Dem)
    83. Jim Haadsma (Dem)
    84. Carly Rose Hammond (Dem)
    85. Abdullah Hammoud (Dem)
    86. Kevin Lamont Harris (Dem)
    87. Kurt Hausauer (Dem)
    88. Ron Hawkins (Dem)
    89. Sue Hayes (Dem)
    90. Kevin Hertel (Dem)
    91. Brenda Hill (Dem)
    92. Jerry Hilliard (Dem)
    93. Meagan L. Hintz (Dem)
    94. Jon Hoadley (Dem)
    95. Sandra Hofman-Kingston (Dem)
    96. Delorean Holmes (Dem)
    97. Rachel Hood (Dem)
    98. Kara Hope (Dem)
    99. Brian Hosticka (Dem)
    100. Gary A. Hotycki (Dem)
    101. Luke Howell (Dem)
    102. AnneMarie Graham-Hudak (Dem)
    103. Steele P. Hughes (Dem)
    104. Todd Humphrey (Dem)
    105. Olu Jabari (Dem)
    106. Christopher Jeffery (Dem)
    107. Brendan Johnson (Dem)
    108. Cynthia A. Johnson (Dem)
    109. LeAnn Johnson (Dem)
    110. Brenda Jones (Dem)
    111. Jewell Jones (Dem)
    112. Antoine Jordan (Dem)
    113. Tyson Kelley (Dem)
    114. Sheryl Y. Kennedy (Dem)
    115. Daniel T. Kildee (Dem)
    116. Frazier H. Kimpson (Dem)
    117. Keith W. Kitchens (Dem)
    118. Matt Koleszar (Dem)
    119. Denise Komora (Dem)
    120. Kevin Kresch (Dem)
    121. Padma Kuppa (Dem)
    122. Stephen Kurant (Dem)
    123. David LaGrand (Dem)
    124. Jody LaMacchia (Dem)
    125. Don LaPorte (Dem)
    126. Sam Larson (Dem)
    127. Zach Larson (Dem)
    128. Donna Lasinski (Dem)
    129. Robert B. Lathrop (Dem)
    130. Brenda Lawrence (Dem)
    131. Debbie Legleitner (Dem)
    132. Steven Lett (Dem)
    133. Andy Levin (Dem)
    134. Tullio Liberati (Dem)
    135. Mari Manoogian (Dem)
    136. Douglas P. Marker (Dem)
    137. Ed Martell (Dem)
    138. Kevin Martin (Dem)
    139. Shadia Martini (Dem)
    140. William S. Massad (Dem)
    141. Brad May (Dem)
    142. Megan McAllister (Dem)
    143. Beth McGill-Rizer (Dem)
    144. Donavan McKinney (Dem)
    145. Keith McMurtry (Dem)
    146. Kevin McNamara (Dem)
    147. Pat McRae (Dem)
    148. Bill McSween (Dem)
    149. Jeff Merritt (Dem)
    150. Janet Metsa (Dem)
    151. Reggie Miller (Dem)
    152. Jay Molette (Dem)
    153. Stephanie Moore (Dem)
    154. John W. Morgan (Dem)
    155. Peggy A. Morgan (Dem)
    156. Terrance Morrison (Dem)
    157. Christine Morse (Dem)
    158. Robert Murphy (Dem)
    159. Ken Myers (Dem)
    160. Darwood Navarro (Dem)
    161. Ivy Nichole Neal (Dem)
    162. Cynthia R. Neeley (Dem)
    163. Ryan Nelson (Dem)
    164. Sheila Ann Newton (Dem)
    165. Kelly L. Noland (Dem)
    166. Erik E. Nordman (Dem)
    167. Linda O'Dell (Dem)
    168. Amos O'Neal (Dem)
    169. Dan O'Neil (Dem)
    170. Michele Oberholtzer (Dem)
    171. Matt Oddy (Dem)
    172. Andalib Odulate (Dem)
    173. Roslyn M. Ogburn (Dem)
    174. Jim Page (Dem)
    175. Joseph Palamara (Dem)
    176. David Palmer (Dem)
    177. Eric Partridge (Dem)
    178. Claudia Perkins-Milton (Dem)
    179. Kurt Perron (Dem)
    180. Ronnie Dean Peterson (Dem)
    181. Ethan Petzold (Dem)
    182. Diana A. Phillips (Dem)
    183. Tonya Myers Phillips (Dem)
    184. Chokwe Pitchford (Dem)
    185. Nelson Po (Dem)
    186. Laurie Pohutsky (Dem)
    187. Julia Pulver (Dem)
    188. Ranjeev Puri (Dem)
    189. Yousef Rabhi (Dem)
    190. Muhammad Salman Rais (Dem)
    191. Gregory W. Reyner (Dem)
    192. Jesse Ryan Reynolds (Dem)
    193. Jen Richardson (Dem)
    194. Renee Richer (Dem)
    195. Michelle Robertson (Dem)
    196. Elene Robinson (Dem)
    197. Walter S. Rochowiak (Dem)
    198. Julie M. Rogers (Dem)
    199. Rita Ross (Dem)
    200. Dave Rowland (Dem)
    201. Diajah Ruffin (Dem)
    202. Terry J. Sabo (Dem)
    203. Senan Saleh (Dem)
    204. Bill Saxton (Dem)
    205. Hillary Scholten (Dem)
    206. Sarah Schulz (Dem)
    207. Helena Scott (Dem)
    208. Kevin C. Seamon (Dem)
    209. Nate Shannon (Dem)
    210. Abraham D. Shaw (Dem)
    211. Michael Siegrist (Dem)
      candidate for Canton Township Clerk
    212. Amanda Siggins (Dem)
    213. Tawanna Simpson (Dem)
    214. Christopher Slat (Dem)
    215. Dian Slavens (Dem)
    216. Elissa Slotkin (Dem)
    217. Adam Smiddy (Dem)
    218. Bob Smith (Dem)
    219. Nancy Smith (Dem)
    220. Valli Smith (Dem)
    221. William L. Smith (Dem)
    222. Steven M. Sneideman (Dem)
    223. Tim Sneller (Dem)
    224. Steven Sowards (Dem)
    225. William J. Sowerby (Dem)
    226. Samantha Steckloff (Dem)
    227. Richard M. Steenland (Dem)
    228. Ryan A. Stewart (Dem)
    229. Matt Stoel (Dem)
    230. Lori M. Stone (Dem)
    231. Don Swinson (Dem)
    232. Sigmunt John Szczepkowski Jr. (Dem)
    233. Shri Thanedar (Dem)
    234. Anistia Thomas (Dem)
    235. Bernard Thompson (Dem)
    236. Cynthia L. Thornton (Dem)
    237. Demond L. Tibbs (Dem)
    238. Jerry Tkach (Dem)
    239. Rashida Tlaib (Dem)
    240. Jermaine R. Tobey (Dem)
    241. Dan Tuck (Dem)
    242. Martin C. Tutwiler (Dem)
    243. Art Tyus (Dem)
    244. Cary L. Urka (Dem)
    245. Dan VandenHeede (Dem)
    246. Casey VerBerkmoes (Dem)
    247. Conner Wallace (Dem)
    248. Regina Weiss (Dem)
    249. Abigail Wheeler (Dem)
    250. Paul D. White (Dem)
    251. Ernie Whiteside (Dem)
    252. Karen Whitsett (Dem)
    253. Al Williams (Dem)
    254. Kelli N. Williams (Dem)
    255. Cade Wilson (Dem)
    256. Denise Winebarger (Dem)
    257. Angela Witwer (Dem)
    258. Patrick J. Wood (Dem)
    259. Michelle Woodman (Dem)
    260. Arthur Woodson (Dem)
    261. Lee Yancy (Dem)
    262. Tony D. Yanish (Dem)
    263. Stephanie A. Young (Dem)
    264. Celia Young-Wenkel (Dem)
    265. John Zang (Dem)
    266. Phillip E. Abney (Dem)
    267. Dave Adams (Dem)
    268. Shahab Ahmed (Dem)
    269. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    270. Anthony Ali (Dem)
    271. Glenn S. Anderson (Dem)
    272. Ruth M. Averill (Dem)
    273. Sherri L. Ballosh-Hancock (Dem)
    274. Gail A. Basner (Dem)
    275. Eddie Billings (Dem)
    276. Craig Blower (Dem)
    277. Christopher Boyd (Dem)
    278. Dave Bradt (Dem)
    279. Timothy J. Braun (Dem)
    280. Gary Lee Briggs (Dem)
    281. Jay A. Bruns (Dem)
    282. Barbara Campbell (Dem)
    283. Lee Carpenter (Dem)
    284. Christopher L. Collins (Dem)
    285. Robert J. Corrin (Dem)
    286. Vannessa C. Curry (Dem)
    287. Nancy Darga (Dem)
    288. Melissa Daub (Dem)
    289. Chris Dillard (Dem)
    290. Janell Dodak (Dem)
    291. Craig Douglas (Dem)
    292. Robert DuCharme (Dem)
    293. Amy Epperson (Dem)
    294. Nena Fawaz (Dem)
    295. William L. Federspiel (Dem)
    296. Rhonda A. Ferrell (Dem)
    297. Tiffany Fortier (Dem)
    298. Jerry Fritz (Dem)
    299. Richard Fulmer (Dem)
    300. Thomas Gasser (Dem)
      candidate for Albee Township Clerk
    301. Patricia A. Goodrich (Dem)
    302. Lori L. Gorney (Dem)
    303. Cathy L. Gross (Dem)
    304. Vanessa Guerra (Dem)
      candidate for Saginaw County Clerk
    305. Tina M. Gutierrez (Dem)
    306. Cheryl M. Hadsall (Dem)
    307. A. Haidous (Dem)
    308. Alexis L. Hancock (Dem)
    309. Michael J. Hanley (Dem)
      candidate for Saginaw County Clerk
    310. Peter Hemgesberg (Dem)
    311. Delorean Holmes (Dem)
    312. Kenneth J. Hornak (Dem)
    313. David Hotz (Dem)
    314. Alvin Jernigan Jr. (Dem)
    315. Katie Albosta Kelly (Dem)
    316. David Knezek (Dem)
    317. Melissa Konop (Dem)
    318. Ronald Kulhanek (Dem)
    319. Gerald Little (Dem)
    320. Jim Loiacano (Dem)
    321. Kevin E. Machata (Dem)
    322. Alan Malesky (Dem)
    323. Ed Masters (Dem)
    324. Sheldon Mattews (Dem)
    325. John McColgan (Dem)
    326. Bruce McKinney (Dem)
    327. David Miller (Dem)
    328. Clifford Noell-Reindel (Dem)
    329. Tim Novak (Dem)
    330. Edward A. Nurnberg (Dem)
    331. Michele Oberholtzer (Dem)
    332. Julie C. Paulson (Dem)
    333. Tonya Myers Phillips (Dem)
    334. Roberta Placher (Dem)
    335. Tracie Prueter (Dem)
    336. Gregory W. Reyner (Dem)
    337. Haneef Mustafa Rushdan (Dem)
    338. Carl E. Ruth (Dem)
    339. Aaron Sawatzki (Dem)
    340. Phillip J. Schilling (Dem)
    341. Mark L. Seamon (Dem)
    342. James Ray Secord Jr. (Dem)
    343. William Shappee Jr. (Dem)
    344. Abraham D. Shaw (Dem)
    345. Tawanna Simpson (Dem)
    346. Ken Smith (Dem)
    347. Kevin Stevens (Dem)
    348. Sigmunt John Szczepkowski Jr. (Dem)
    349. Jack Tany (Dem)
    350. Augie Tausend (Dem)
    351. Darrell L. Thayer (Dem)
    352. Shellene Thurston (Dem)
    353. Brady Totten (Dem)
    354. Corey Trinklein (Dem)
    355. Leon Turnwald (Dem)
    356. Joe Wasmiller (Dem)
    357. Michael Webster (Dem)
    358. Jamie Westphal (Dem)
    359. Calvin Williams (Dem)
    360. Heather Wilson (Dem)
    361. Tish Yaros (Dem)
    362. Candy Adrianson (Dem)
    363. Linda M. Aerts (Dem)
    364. Jay Alam (Dem)
    365. Brian A. Ameche (DEM)
    366. Jennifer Aniano (D)
    367. Lee Anzicek (Dem)
    368. Melanie L. Arbogast (Dem)
    369. Christopher Ariss (Dem)
    370. Terrance Augustine (DEM)
    371. Jack Barber (DEM)
    372. Tony Barnes (Dem)
    373. Anthony M. Bates (D)
    374. Zac Bauer (D)
    375. Rachel Becker (Dem)
    376. Joseph Benzie (DEM)
    377. Connie Lee Bills (Dem)
    378. Wanda Bloomquist (DEM)
    379. Bill Bon (Dem)
    380. Beth Bowen (DEM)
    381. Matthew S. Bowen (DEM)
    382. Jim Brady (Dem)
    383. Dennis J. Bragiel (Dem)
    384. Joseph Brehler (DEM)
    385. Fonda J. Brewer (DEM)
    386. Henrietta Brewer (DEM)
    387. John Broughton (DEM)
    388. Jeff Brown (Dem)
    389. Lisa C. Brown (DEM)
    390. Patrick A. Brown (DEM)
    391. TJ Bucholz (DEM)
    392. Barb Byrum (DEM)
      candidate for Ingham County Clerk
    393. Andrea Cascarilla (DEM)
    394. Laurel Castiglione (Dem)
    395. Victor G. Celentino (DEM)
    396. Terri Charbonneau (Dem)
    397. Tom Chycinski (Dem)
    398. Mary R. Clark (DEM)
    399. Robin Cleveland (DEM)
    400. China Cochran (Dem)
    401. Betsy Coffia (Dem)
    402. Guthrie Colburn (Dem)
    403. Jill Colwell-Coburn (Dem)
      candidate for Holton Township Clerk
    404. Bob Coon (Dem)
    405. Kim J. Coonan (Dem)
    406. Bill Cowan (Dem)
    407. Lori Cowan (Dem)
    408. Bryan L. Crenshaw (DEM)
    409. Cindy Cronk (DEM)
    410. Benjamin Cross (Dem)
    411. Brandon D. Currin (DEM)
    412. Rick Curtis (DEM)
    413. Jill A. Cutshaw (DEM)
    414. Monica Day (Dem)
    415. Kimberly Dean (Dem)
    416. Lisa A. Deavers (DEM)
    417. Angela DeCormier (Dem)
    418. Roy DeLorge (Dem)
    419. Tim DeMumbrum (Dem)
    420. James J. Derezinski (Dem)
    421. Phil Deschaine (DEM)
    422. Gary Lee Dewey (Rep)
    423. Keshia Dickason (D)
    424. Rose Dillon (Dem)
    425. Valerie Doane (Dem)
    426. Brett Dreyfus (DEM)
    427. Todd Dunham (Dem)
    428. Branden Dyer (DEM)
    429. Paul Dykema (DEM)
    430. Cindy Eby (Dem)
    431. Kelley Elliott (D)
      candidate for Dover Township Clerk
    432. John Esser (DEM)
    433. Mark F. Fairchild (Dem)
    434. Dennis R. Fedewa (DEM)
    435. Lee Fellows (Dem)
    436. Ryan Fewins-Bliss (DEM)
    437. Kayla Flaska (Dem)
    438. Kenneth R. Fletcher (DEM)
    439. Renea Foster (Dem)
    440. Marilyn M. Frith (DEM)
    441. Al Frye (Dem)
    442. Dennis Fulk (DEM)
    443. Richard C. Fuller (D)
    444. Donald Galloner (Dem)
    445. Jennifer Garcia (Dem)
    446. Doreen Gardner (D)
    447. Christine Gardner-Terpening (DEM)
    448. Jordan Genso (Dem)
    449. Kelly Giddings Gerard (Dem)
    450. Rick Gerber (Dem)
    451. Jeffrey S. Getting (D)
    452. Connie Gibson (Dem)
    453. Robert Grabinski (Dem)
    454. Joseph P. Grabowski (Dem)
    455. Erin Graham (DEM)
    456. Mark Grebner (DEM)
    457. Mark Green (Dem)
    458. Ben Gunning (Dem)
    459. Deborah Guthrie (DEM)
    460. Paul Guzdzial (Dem)
    461. William Halbower (Dem)
    462. Laurie Halbritter (Dem)
    463. Greg Hall (Dem)
    464. Tracy Hall (D)
    465. Terrie Hampel (Dem)
    466. Julie Hargenrader (Dem)
    467. Faye Hargrove (DEM)
    468. Shirley M. Harmon (DEM)
    469. Taylor Harrell (Dem)
    470. Deborah A. Harris (Dem)
    471. Tracie A. Harris (DEM)
    472. Brent Hartman (Dem)
    473. Brandon Haskell (DEM)
    474. Michael Haydo (Dem)
    475. Diontrae Hayes (DEM)
    476. Lori K. Hayes (Dem)
      candidate for Dalton Township Clerk
    477. Shelly Heaviland (DEM)
    478. Kasey Helton (Dem)
    479. Daniel Hess (Dem)
    480. Darren Scott Hickonbottom (Write-In) (Dem)
    481. D.J. Hilson (Dem)
    482. Michael Hiner (Dem)
    483. Sarah A. Hippler (Dem)
    484. Jennifer Hodges (Dem)
    485. Maureen Hogan (Dem)
    486. Melissa Hogan (Dem)
    487. John H. Holter (Dem)
    488. Evan Hope (DEM)
    489. Marcia Hovey-Wright (Dem)
    490. Marie E. Howe (DEM)
    491. Gloria J. Hubbell (Dem)
    492. John Hughes (Dem)
    493. Susie Hughes (Dem)
    494. Gre Hulka (Dem)
    495. Bryce Hundley (Dem)
    496. Kyle Irwin (Dem)
    497. Patricia Herring Jackson (DEM)
    498. Richard Jansen (Dem)
    499. Heather Jarvis (Dem)
    500. Pamela Johnson (Dem)
    501. Susan Jones (Dem)
    502. Marie Joppich (Dem)
    503. Sarah O. Joshi (D)
    504. Juanita Kelley (D)
    505. Joe Kemp (Dem)
    506. Randy Kennard (D)
    507. Brace Kern (Dem)
    508. Jessica Kidder (Dem)
    509. Mike Kieliszewski (DEM)
    510. Raymond D. King (DEM)
    511. Phillip Knapman (DEM)
    512. Nita R. Knapp (Dem)
    513. Terry Knoll (Dem)
    514. Lynn Knopf (Dem)
    515. Justin Knott (Dem)
    516. Elaine M. Kochany (Dem)
    517. Leon A. Koehler (Dem)
    518. Gary E. Kopp (Rep)
    519. R. Douglas Kosinski (DEM)
    520. Kimon Kotos (Dem)
    521. Cindy L. Kowalski (Dem)
    522. Jason Krause (Dem)
    523. Brian D.Krus (Dem)
    524. Stephanie Kuziak (Dem)
      candidate for Cedar Creek Clerk
    525. Gene Lagerquist (Dem)
    526. Martin J. Lake (Dem)
    527. Ragan Lake (Dem)
    528. Doug Lammers (Dem)
    529. Tim Lannen (Dem)
    530. Ed LaPlant, Jr. (Dem)
    531. Jessica Lapp (Dem)
    532. Brandon Leffew (DEM)
    533. Tom Lenard (DEM)
    534. Ambur Lenartowicz (Dem)
    535. Kevin P. Leonard (DEM)
    536. Dawn D Levey (DEM)
    537. Tim Lewis (DEM)
    538. Matt Lincoln (DEM)
    539. Patrick Lindemann (DEM)
    540. James Lothschutz (Dem)
    541. Lori J. Lundell (Dem)
    542. Dan Luria (Dem)
    543. Joshua Lyman (DEM)
    544. Tony Mabrito (Dem)
    545. Ken MacConnell (Dem)
    546. Alex Jeffery Maginity (Dem)
    547. Daniel J. Mahoney (Dem)
    548. Kenneth Mahoney (Dem)
    549. Coleen M. Maillette (Dem)
    550. Jim Manley (D)
    551. Kathie M. Marchlewski (Dem)
    552. Matthew McClanahan (Dem)
    553. Maria L. McDonald (Dem)
    554. Marilyn R. McKenzie (DEM)
    555. Veronica McKissack (D)
    556. Sandra McLaughlin (D)
    557. Kathleen McQueen (DEM)
      candidate for Bath Township Clerk
    558. Fran Bruder Melgar (D)
    559. Cindy Michniewicz (Dem)
    560. Glen Miller (Dem)
    561. Glen Miller (Dem)
    562. Judith Minton (Dem)
    563. Karen Mojica (DEM)
    564. Cherie A. Mollison (Dem)
    565. Brenda M. Moore (Dem)
    566. Bruce Moore (Dem)
    567. Keith Moore (Dem)
    568. Monteze Morales (D)
    569. Lisa M. Morency (Dem)
    570. Thomas Morgan (DEM)
    571. Mirullia M. Morneault (Dem)
    572. Steven Moton (Dem)
    573. Tony Moulatsiotis (Dem)
    574. Mark J. Mudry (DEM)
    575. Curt Myers (DEM)
    576. Troy Nalazek (Dem)
    577. Charles Nash (Dem)
    578. Greg Nastwold (Dem)
    579. Allen Newman (Dem)
    580. Kevin Nilles (Dem)
    581. Andrew R. Nowicki (Dem)
    582. Martha Oard (D)
    583. Dan Opsommer (DEM)
    584. Chris Osinski (Dem)
    585. Deborah Pachman (Dem)
    586. Jennifer Page (Dem)
    587. Thomas W. Paige (Dem)
    588. John Eric Pallister (Dem)
    589. Jeanne Pearl-Wright (DEM)
    590. Sarah Pearsall (Dem)
    591. Robert Orlando Pena (DEM)
    592. Gary Peters (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    593. Jack Phillips (DEM)
    594. Rob Piercefield (DEM)
    595. Will Pitylak (DEM)
    596. Meredith Place (D)
    597. Chelsea Plevinski (Dem)
      candidate for Isabella County Clerk
    598. Mike Pleyte (DEM)
    599. Ashley Podein (Dem)
    600. Mark Polsdofer (DEM)
    601. Chris Pomeroy (D)
    602. L. Bruce Porter (DEM)
    603. Michael Poulin (Dem)
    604. Jade Prange (Dem)
    605. Philip Preston (Dem)
    606. Tom Putt (Dem)
    607. Daveda Quinn (Dem)
    608. Mike Quinn (D)
    609. Derrick Quinney (DEM)
    610. DeKeea Quinney-Davis (DEM)
      candidate for Ingham County Clerk
    611. Joan J. Raap (Dem)
    612. John L. Raap (Dem)
    613. Bethann Rahn (Dem)
    614. Solomon Rajput (Dem)
    615. Bill Ream (Dem)
    616. Bill Reder (Dem)
    617. Tom Reich (DEM)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    618. Tami Rey (D)
    619. Kimberly M. Rice (Dem)
    620. Lois Allen Richardson (Dem)
    621. Gerald A. Rivard (Dem)
    622. Matthew Rivard (Dem)
    623. Joseph Rivet (Dem)
    624. James Robert (Dem)
    625. Bob Robinson (DEM)
    626. Kathy Rodgers (DEM)
    627. Leo C. Rodgers (DEM)
    628. Allen L Rosekrans (DEM)
    629. Trudy Rosema (Dem)
    630. Eldonna Ruddock (Dem)
    631. Daniel S. Ruff (Dem)
    632. Nathan L. Ruiz (DEM)
    633. James D. Salehi (DEM)
    634. Maggie Sanders (DEM)
    635. Patti Sargent (Dem)
    636. Eric A. Schertzing (DEM)
    637. Linda W. Schwerer (Dem)
    638. Michael A. Seals (D)
    639. Ryan Sebolt (DEM)
    640. Jerry Self (Dem)
    641. Andrew D. Sellin (D)
    642. Bob Sexton (Dem)
    643. Amy M. Shabluk (Dem)
    644. Fred Shepherd Jr. (Dem)
    645. Carol A. Siemon (DEM)
    646. Brandon L. Sims (Dem)
    647. Derrell E. Slaughter (DEM)
    648. Cheryl Sloan (Dem)
    649. L.Kip Smith (Dem)
    650. Scott Jay Smith (D)
    651. Annie Somerville (Dem)
    652. Mary E. Soule (Dem)
      candidate for Norman Township Clerk
    653. John Spencer (Dem)
    654. Rose Spoelman (Dem)
    655. Billy G. Stancroff (Dem)
    656. Jeff Stanton (Dem)
    657. Paul Stark (Dem)
    658. Gayle Steele (Dem)
    659. Mark Steinberg (DEM)
    660. Tammy Stephenson (Dem)
    661. Sara Steptoe-Campbell (Dem)
    662. Haley Stevens (Dem)
    663. Wlliam H. Stewart (Dem)
    664. Emily Stivers (DEM)
    665. Jen Strebs (D)
    666. Ronald J. Styka (DEM)
    667. Kathy Ann Sundland (DEM)
    668. Bill Sutherland (Dem)
    669. Steve Swaney (Dem)
    670. Bill Swift (D)
    671. Sarah K. Sylvester (Dem)
    672. Joe Tate (Dem)
    673. Jonnie Taton (Dem)
    674. Todd Tennis (DEM)
    675. Jean P. Thayer-Seitz (Dem)
    676. Lindsay R. Theile (Dem)
    677. James R. Thering Jr. (Dem)
    678. Deborah Therrian (Dem)
    679. TyJuan Thirdgill (DEM)
    680. Heidi K. Tice (Dem)
    681. Michael Tipton (Dem)
    682. Mirelda Sanchez Tokarczyk (Dem)
    683. Val Cochran Toops (Dem)
    684. Chris Trubac (DEM)
    685. Brian C. Vallier (Dem)
    686. Shawn K. Vanderstelt (Dem)
    687. DiAnne Warfield (DEM)
    688. Steve Warfield (DEM)
    689. Paul M. Wasek (Dem)
    690. Dwight J Washington (DEM)
    691. Willie Watson (Dem)
    692. Pam Weil (DEM)
    693. Arnold Weinfeld (DEM)
    694. Calvin Wentworth (Dem)
    695. Carrie Westbrook (Dem)
    696. Jane M. Whitacre (DEM)
    697. Courtney White (Dem)
    698. Thomas Whitener (D)
    699. Terry Whitney (Dem)
    700. George Whittington (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    701. Jason L. Wiersma (D)
    702. Brandon Wilburn (Dem)
    703. Steven Wilcoxen (Dem)
    704. Matt C. Wildfong (Dem)
    705. Rillastine R. Wilkins (Dem)
    706. Tracy Weaver Wilks (Dem)
    707. Darius Williams (Dem)
    708. Monica Ross Williams (Write-In) (Dem)
    709. Courtney Wisinski (DEM)
    710. Steven E Wiswasser (DEM)
    711. Patrick Witt (DEM)
    712. Brenda Wojton (Dem)
    713. Karen Wrzesinski Goodman (Dem)
    714. Scott A. Wriggelsworth (DEM)
      candidate for Ingham County Sheriff
    715. Robert Wright (Dem)
    716. Rolf Wucherer (Dem)
    717. Tenisha R. Yancey (Dem)
    718. Joseph Lee Yang (Dem)
    719. Barbara Zinner (Rep)
    720. Louise Zrull (Dem)
    721. Zach Zurek (Dem)
    722. Doug Zylstra (Dem)
  2. 2
    1. Mark J. Abbo (Rep)
    2. Frank Acosta (Rep)
    3. Lynn Afendoulis (Rep)
    4. Evan Agnello (Rep)
    5. Thomas A. Albert (Rep)
    6. Cathy L. Alcorn (Rep)
    7. Greg Alexander (Rep)
    8. Gregory L. Alexander (Rep)
    9. Julie Alexander (Rep)
    10. Sue Allor (Rep)
    11. John Anthony (Rep)
    12. Charles Richard Armstrong II (Rep)
    13. Robert J. Atkinson (Rep)
    14. Chad Baase (Rep)
    15. Michael Babat (Rep)
    16. Michelle Bailey (Rep)
    17. Bob Baird (Rep)
    18. Tana Baldwin (Rep)
    19. Allen J. Balog (Rep)
    20. Marjorie F. Banner (Rep)
    21. Barbara Barber (Rep)
    22. Christine Barnes (Rep)
    23. Allen Bauer (Rep)
    24. Emily Bauman (Rep)
    25. Andrew Beeler (Rep)
    26. Joe Bellino (Rep)
    27. Kerry Bentivolio (Rep)
    28. Jack Bergman (Rep)
    29. Ryan Berman (Rep)
    30. Timothy Beson (Rep)
    31. Robert J. Bezotte (Rep)
    32. Yvonne Black (Rep)
    33. Jacquie Gnodtke Blackwell (Rep)
    34. Austin Blaine (Rep)
    35. Martin Blank (Rep)
    36. Ann Bollin (Rep)
    37. Jeff Bonnell (Rep)
    38. Ken Borton (Rep)
    39. Tim Bowman (Rep)
    40. Tommy Brann (Rep)
    41. Josephine Brown (Rep)
    42. Harold Bullock (Rep)
    43. Daniel E. Callahan (Rep)
    44. Julie A. Calley (Rep)
    45. Steve Carra (Rep)
    46. Carolyn Cater (Rep)
    47. Heather Cerone (Rep)
    48. James F. Chapman (Rep)
    49. Sreenivas Cherukuri (Rep)
    50. Martin A. Church (Rep)
    51. Kendra Cleary (Rep)
    52. TC Clements (Rep)
    53. Mark Clinton (Rep)
    54. Ronald Cole (Rep)
    55. Stephen Colegio (Rep)
    56. Jack Coleman (Rep)
    57. Christopher Comden (Rep)
    58. Nevin P. Cooper-Keel (Rep)
    59. Penny Crider (Rep)
    60. Sherri J. Cross (Rep)
    61. Charles J. Curmi (Rep)
    62. Tony Cutler (Rep)
    63. John N. Damoose (Rep)
    64. Daniela Davis (Rep)
    65. Harold M. Day (Rep)
    66. Michael Del Percio (Rep)
    67. Charlotte DeMaet (Rep)
    68. Mike Detmer (Rep)
    69. Bob Doroshewitz (Rep)
    70. David Dudenhoefer (Rep)
    71. Zachary Dyba (Rep)
    72. Jazmine M. Early (Rep)
    73. Gary R. Eisen (Rep)
    74. Eric S. Esshaki (Rep)
    75. Diana Farrington (Rep)
    76. Joe Farrington (Rep)
    77. Graham Filler (Rep)
    78. Andrew Fink (Rep)
    79. Sue Fisher (Rep)
    80. Christina Fitchett-Hickson (Rep)
    81. Ben Frederick (Rep)
    82. Lynne Freiberger (Rep)
    83. Clifford Frost (Rep)
    84. Megan Frump (Rep)
    85. Scott Frush (Rep)
    86. Regina Gargus (Rep)
    87. Steven Gierak (Rep)
    88. Annette Glenn (Rep)
    89. Miroslawa Teresa Gorak (Rep)
    90. Elizabeth Goss (Rep)
    91. Matthew Goss (Rep)
    92. Tom Graham (Rep)
    93. Carmelita Greco (Rep)
    94. Phil Green (Rep)
    95. Michelle Gregoire (Rep)
    96. Beth Griffin (Rep)
    97. Gabi Grossbard (Rep)
    98. Sandra J. Groth (Rep)
    99. Brian K. Hakola (Rep)
    100. Matt Hall (Rep)
    101. Bronwyn Haltom (Rep)
    102. Roger Hauck (Rep)
    103. Michael L. Haueisen (Rep)
    104. Kurt L. Heise (Rep)
    105. Adrian Herbst (Rep)
    106. Shane Hernandez (Rep)
    107. Mindy Herrmann (Rep)
    108. Laurel Hess (Rep)
    109. Daniel Hinkle (Rep)
    110. Michele Hoitenga (Rep)
    111. Jean E. Holland (Rep)
    112. Alan T. Hoover (Rep)
    113. Pamela Hornberger (Rep)
    114. Daryle F. Houston II (Rep)
    115. Gary Howell (Rep)
    116. Bill Huizenga (Rep)
    117. Mark Huizenga (Rep)
    118. Lynn S. Hukee (Rep)
    119. John Inhulsen (Rep)
    120. Cynthia Jankowski (Rep)
    121. Gina Johnsen (Rep)
    122. Steven Johnson (Rep)
    123. Kevin C. Johnston (Rep)
    124. Jeff Jones (Rep)
    125. Paul Junge (Rep)
    126. Bronna Kahle (Rep)
    127. Jeffrey Kangas (Rep)
    128. Tim Keller (Rep)
    129. Tim Kelly (Rep)
    130. Earl Lackie (Rep)
    131. John Lacny (Rep)
    132. Beau Matthew LaFave (Rep)
    133. Terry Lamb (Rep)
    134. Charles J. Langworthy (Rep)
    135. Latricia Ann Lanier (Rep)
    136. David James Laughbaum (Rep)
    137. Al Lemmo (Rep)
    138. Damon Lieurance (Rep)
    139. Sarah L. Lightner (Rep)
    140. Jim Lilly (Rep)
    141. Roger Lundberg (Rep)
    142. Bryan Lutz (Rep)
    143. Kristina Lyke (Rep)
    144. Matt Maddock (Rep)
    145. John W. Mahaney (Rep)
    146. Steve Marino (Rep)
    147. Gregory Markkanen (Rep)
    148. Greg Marquis (Rep)
    149. David W. Martin (Rep)
    150. Lisa McClain (Rep)
    151. Steve McGuirk (Rep)
    152. James McKeiver (Rep)
    153. Luke Meerman (Rep)
    154. Peter Meijer (Rep)
    155. Chris Meister (Rep)
    156. Brandon J. Mikula (Rep)
    157. James Miraglia (Rep)
    158. Gary Mitchell (Rep)
    159. Vernon Molnar (Rep)
    160. Audrey Monaghan (Rep)
    161. John Moolenaar (Rep)
    162. Dave Morgan (Rep)
    163. Mike Mueller (Rep)
    164. James Nangle (Rep)
    165. Robert R. Nix (Rep)
    166. Grace S. Norris (Rep)
    167. Mark Northrup (Rep)
    168. Tom Norton (Rep)
    169. Patrick D. O'Connell (Rep)
    170. Jack O'Malley (Rep)
    171. Joseph M. O'Mara (Rep)
    172. Carla O'Neill (Rep)
    173. Elena Oelke (Rep)
    174. Pat Outman (Rep)
    175. Brad Paquette (Rep)
    176. Robert Vance Patrick (Rep)
    177. John Poe (Rep)
    178. Cameron Porzondek (Rep)
    179. Bryan Posthumus (Rep)
    180. Martha Ptashnik (Rep)
    181. Arturo Puckerin (Rep)
    182. Emily Rafi (Rep)
    183. Meghan Reckling (Rep)
    184. Robert Regan (Rep)
    185. John Reilly (Rep)
    186. Daire Rendon (Rep)
    187. William J. Revoir (Rep)
    188. Jason Rhines (Rep)
    189. Chris Roosen (Rep)
    190. Martin Ross (Rep)
    191. Nate J. Ross (Rep)
    192. John R. Roth (Rep)
    193. Laura Roush (Rep)
    194. Tim Rush (Rep)
    195. Carly Sayre (Rep)
    196. Jimmy Schmidt (Rep)
    197. Don Schnettler (Rep)
    198. Andrea K. Schroeder (Rep)
    199. Andrew Sebolt (Rep)
    200. Fred Shadko (Rep)
    201. Bradley Slagh (Rep)
    202. Doug Slocum (Rep)
    203. Devon Smith (Rep)
    204. Paul M. Smith (Rep)
    205. Jessica Sohoza (Rep)
    206. Andrew J. Sosnoski (Rep)
    207. Krista Spencer (Rep)
    208. Darrell Stasik (Rep)
    209. Gary F. Stefanko (Rep)
    210. James Stephens (Rep)
    211. John C. Stewart (Rep)
    212. Adam Stockford (Rep)
    213. Brock Story (Rep)
    214. S. Dave Sullivan (Rep)
    215. Mitch Swoboda (Rep)
    216. Clyde L. Thomas (Rep)
    217. Christine Timmon (Rep)
    218. Mark Tisdel (Rep)
    219. James C. Townsend (Rep)
    220. Chase Turner (Rep)
    221. Kathy Twardy (Rep)
    222. Fred Upton (Rep)
    223. Lisa Valerio-Nowc (Rep)
    224. Scott A. VanSingel (Rep)
    225. Greg VanWoerkom (Rep)
    226. Anita Vinson (Rep)
    227. Jerry Vorva (Rep)
    228. Melody Wagner (Rep)
    229. Rodney Wakeman (Rep)
    230. Tim Walberg (Rep)
    231. Larry Walton (Rep)
    232. Steven G. Warner (Rep)
    233. Howard Weathington (Rep)
    234. Melanie Weidmayer (Rep)
    235. Andy Welden (Rep)
    236. Pauline Wendzel (Rep)
    237. Jason Wentworth (Rep)
    238. Mary Whiteford (Rep)
    239. Adam Wiley (Rep)
    240. Brian Williams (Rep)
    241. Pat Williams (Rep)
    242. Whittney Williams (Rep)
    243. Daren Wiseley (Rep)
    244. Douglas C. Wozniak (Rep)
    245. Jeff Yaroch (Rep)
    246. Doug Zandstra (Rep)
    247. Donald L. Ackerman (Rep)
    248. Angela Meatte Alworden (Rep)
    249. Sarah M. Andrews (Rep)
    250. Laurie L. Barr (Rep)
    251. Brad Becker (Rep)
    252. Brian Beckrow (Rep)
    253. Sharon L. Bierlein (Rep)
    254. Thomas J. Bierlein (Rep)
    255. Ken Bigelow (Rep)
    256. David J. Biver (Rep)
    257. Joanne E. Boehler (Rep)
    258. Shari Lynn Bohn (Rep)
    259. Nadine L. Bosley (Rep)
    260. Patricia Bradt (Rep)
    261. Scott Branch (Rep)
    262. Edward Brosofski (Rep)
      candidate for Thomas Township Clerk
    263. Stanley J. Brown (Rep)
    264. Ann Buck (Rep)
    265. Richard Burtch (Rep)
    266. Kevin Carlton (Rep)
    267. Patrick Caylor (Rep)
    268. Randall Clark (Rep)
    269. Scott Clark (Rep)
    270. Florence P. Connolly (Rep)
    271. Paula J. Cooper (Rep)
    272. Sandra Daenzer (Rep)
    273. Mary P. Dahn (Rep)
    274. Tara DeLine (Rep)
    275. Kimberly Drews (Rep)
    276. Kathy Dwan (Rep)
    277. David Earley (Rep)
    278. Carol E. Ewing (Rep)
    279. Dennis A. Fent (Rep)
    280. Barbara Fowler (Rep)
    281. Robert Fowler (Rep)
    282. Beth Foye (Rep)
    283. Jeff Frahm (Rep)
    284. Brian R. Frederick (Rep)
    285. Steven G. Gerhardt (Rep)
    286. Lee F. Glazier (Rep)
    287. Seth Goschka (Rep)
      candidate for Marion Township Clerk
    288. Jim Gray (Rep)
      candidate for James Township Clerk
    289. Frank Gross (Rep)
      candidate for Chapin Township Clerk
    290. Edward Hak (Rep)
    291. Gary G. Hakes (Rep)
    292. Linda Hansen (Rep)
    293. Kyle Harris (Rep)
    294. Ingrid K. Havens (Rep)
    295. Rick Hayes (Rep)
    296. Don Hemgesberg (Rep)
    297. Renee R. Herhold (Rep)
    298. Tim Hildner (Rep)
    299. Jon R. Howell (Rep)
    300. Kenneth Huber (Rep)
    301. Cathy Jesko (Rep)
    302. Jason Keck (Rep)
    303. James S. Kelly (Rep)
    304. Steve Kienitz (Rep)
    305. Kurt W. Kiessling (Rep)
    306. Kirk Kilpatrick (Rep)
    307. Wayne V. King (Rep)
    308. Stefanie Knoerr (Rep)
    309. Sally J. Knowlton (Rep)
    310. Dennis Krafft (Rep)
    311. Thomas A. Krzeszewski (Rep)
    312. Timothy Krzeszewski (Rep)
    313. Andrew R. Kushion (Rep)
    314. Richard G. Kushion (Rep)
    315. Donald La Clair (Rep)
    316. Thomas A. Latty Jr. (Rep)
    317. Raymond Letterman (Rep)
    318. Charles Mick Levens Jr. (Rep)
    319. Virginia A. Lisik (Rep)
    320. Matthew Lockwood (Rep)
    321. Lawrence James Long (Rep)
    322. Kristy Lorencz (Rep)
    323. Laramy Magdalena (Rep)
    324. Terry Marecki (Rep)
    325. Kathy Marshall (Rep)
    326. Robb Carl Maynard (Rep)
    327. Lynn M. McCoy (Rep)
    328. Thomas Metiva (Rep)
    329. Craig J. Monahan (Rep)
    330. Scott Montalbano (Rep)
    331. Theresa Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Brant Township Clerk
    332. Carl Neuenfeldt (Rep)
    333. Susan K. Neuenfeldt (Rep)
    334. Kathy Nock (Rep)
    335. Mildred Parker (Rep)
    336. Karen Parlberg (Rep)
    337. Molly Sue Pickard (Rep)
    338. Dan Preuss (Rep)
    339. Brenda K. Radabaugh (Rep)
    340. Bob Rankey (Rep)
    341. Glen Reeves (Rep)
    342. Tracy L. Reimus (Rep)
    343. Wesley A. Reinbold (Rep)
    344. Connie Reppuhn (Rep)
    345. Rick Riebschleger (Rep)
    346. Lisa Roethlisberger (Rep)
    347. Thomas Roy (Rep)
    348. Dean A. Rusch (Rep)
    349. Joseph R. Ruthig (Rep)
    350. Peter Ryan (Rep)
    351. Kristin M. Schanck (Rep)
    352. Johnnie Schmidt (Rep)
    353. Megan Scott (Rep)
    354. Fred L. Sheridan (Rep)
    355. Ray Sholtz (Rep)
    356. Tracey Slodowski (Rep)
    357. Joe Smith (Rep)
    358. Regina D. Smith (Rep)
    359. Lisa M. Smith Hagarty (Rep)
    360. Matthew David Sobieski (Rep)
    361. Aaron R. Somers (Rep)
    362. David A. Sommers (Rep)
    363. DJ Sova (Rep)
    364. Rich Spitzer (Rep)
    365. Marcia Stanley (Rep)
    366. Gerald Starke (Rep)
    367. Donald Sutto II (Rep)
    368. Jessica L. Taylor (Rep)
    369. Michael Thayer (Rep)
    370. Jim Theisen (Rep)
    371. Edward C. Thon (Rep)
    372. Dale Trinklein Jr. (Rep)
    373. Luci Valone (Rep)
    374. Catherine VanBlarcom (Rep)
    375. Joel F. Wardin (Rep)
    376. Chris Watts (Rep)
    377. Shirley M. Wazny (Rep)
    378. Robert A. Weise (Rep)
    379. Beverly A. Wenzlick (Rep)
      candidate for Brady Township Clerk
    380. Eric Whelton (Rep)
    381. Michael D. Whelton (Rep)
    382. Marcia L. Wieneke (Rep)
    383. Steven P. Witt (Rep)
    384. Kirk Yaros (Rep)
    385. Austin James Negipe (Rep)
    386. Jeff Abram (Rep)
    387. Christina Achterhoff (Rep)
    388. L. Keith Acker (Rep)
    389. Frank Adamczyk (Rep)
    390. Deborah G Adams (REP)
    391. Jerry Adams (Rep)
    392. Ed Aleverson (Rep)
    393. Michael Ambs (Rep)
    394. Sara J. Ammerman (REP)
    395. Les Anderson (Rep)
    396. Andrea J. Anderson (Rep)
    397. Eric J. Anderson (Rep)
    398. Laura M. Anderson (Rep)
    399. Mitch Anderson (Rep)
    400. Christine Andrews (Rep)
    401. Lance M Anson (Rep)
    402. Lori Lynn Archer (Rep)
    403. Michael Archer (Rep)
    404. Earl E. Arnold (Rep)
    405. Kim Arter (Rep)
    406. Kelli Jo Ashbaugh (Rep)
    407. Mike Atayan (REP)
    408. Susan L. Aten (REP)
    409. Tracy L. Ayres (REP)
    410. Dennis A Baese (REP)
    411. Shannon D. Bagley (R)
    412. Tony Bair (Rep)
    413. Janine Baldwin (Rep)
    414. Howard M. Bales (R)
    415. Mary Balkema (R)
    416. William J. Bamber (Rep)
    417. Tim Banaszak (Rep)
    418. John R. Bankson (REP)
    419. Jessica A. Barber (Rep)
    420. Tim Barnes (REP)
    421. Tammy L. Beal (Rep)
      candidate for Marion Township Clerk
    422. Brent D. Beamish (Rep)
    423. Brian B. Beauchine (REP)
    424. Christine Beecher (Rep)
    425. Tina M. Bendarski-Lynch (Rep)
    426. Loretta K. Benjamin (REP)
    427. Ralph Benschoter (R)
    428. Tom Bensley (Rep)
    429. Gil Bernier (Rep)
    430. Samuel A. Biddle (REP)
    431. Susan Biergans (REP)
    432. Jim Blair (REP)
    433. Lee Ann Blazejewski (Rep)
    434. Lee Ann Blazejewski (Rep)
    435. Tami Bock (Rep)
    436. Kevin Bohl (Rep)
    437. Amanda Bonnville (Rep)
    438. Scott A. Bontekoe (Rep)
    439. John Bonthuis (Rep)
    440. Diana Bosworth (REP)
    441. Amy M Bowen (REP)
    442. Gary A. Brandt (Rep)
    443. Jon Brandt (REP)
    444. Scott Bray (Rep)
    445. Lisa Brayton (R)
    446. Dennis M. Brennan (Rep)
    447. Thomas Brennan (Rep)
    448. Kimberly Britten (Rep)
    449. Debra L. Brousseau (R)
    450. Doug Brown (Rep)
    451. Joseph Brown (Rep)
    452. James Bruney (Rep)
    453. James Buck (Rep)
    454. Barry E. Butterfield (Rep)
    455. Willard C. Butterfield (Rep)
    456. John C. Calhoun (Rep)
    457. Ronald Campbell (Rep)
    458. Sean Campbell (Rep)
    459. Vince Carahaly (R)
    460. Pat Carney (Rep)
    461. Kenneth Carpenter (Rep)
    462. Matt Carpenter (R)
    463. Stephanie Caulder (Rep)
    464. Al Cavasin (Rep)
    465. Wendy L. Chamberlain (Rep)
    466. Thomas Chambers (Rep)
    467. Phillip R. Charette (Rep)
    468. Kelly Christopherson (REP)
    469. Larry N. Ciofu (Rep)
    470. Judy Clark (Rep)
    471. Robert Leon Clark (Rep)
    472. Jaime Clay (Rep)
      candidate for Oceola Township Clerk
    473. Ron Clous (Rep)
    474. Jenna Coburn (REP)
    475. Miranda Coburn (REP)
    476. Michael Cockerill (Rep)
    477. Mike Coddington (Rep)
    478. Karen A. Coffman (Rep)
    479. Joseph W. Colaianne (Rep)
    480. Terry Collins (R)
    481. Steve Combs (Rep)
    482. Dawn Conklin (REP)
      candidate for Kalamo Township Clerk
    483. John Conklin (REP)
    484. Todd M. Conzemius (Rep)
    485. Chad Cooley (REP)
    486. Charley Coss (R)
    487. Matthew Counts (Rep)
    488. Jerry Cox (Rep)
    489. Susan Cox (Rep)
    490. Adam Cramton (REP)
      candidate for DeWitt Township Clerk
    491. Keith Creagh (REP)
    492. Christopher E. Crisenberry (Rep)
    493. Joanna Croes (R)
    494. Rita Croft (Rep)
    495. Terry Croft (Rep)
    496. Marc Cuddie (Rep)
    497. Erin L. Cummings (REP)
      candidate for Walton Township Clerk
    498. Mike Cunningham (Rep)
    499. Valarie Cunningham (R)
    500. Melanie J. Curran (Rep)
    501. Kim Cyr (Rep)
    502. Julie Dailey (Rep)
      candidate for Iosco Township Clerk
    503. Matt Dame (Rep)
    504. Susan Daugherty (Rep)
    505. Samuel Davidson (I)
    506. Bob Davis (REP)
    507. Craig L. Dawson (Rep)
    508. Leroy Day (Rep)
    509. Rick DeLand (Rep)
    510. Dan Delmerico (Rep)
      candidate for Iosco Township Clerk
    511. Bruce DeLong (REP)
    512. Brandon Denby (Rep)
    513. Sheila R. Dermyer (Rep)
    514. R. Scott Diederich (REP)
    515. Sheryll Dishaw (Rep)
    516. Meghan Dobben (Rep)
      candidate for Summit Township Clerk
    517. Mike Dolan (Rep)
    518. Tabitha Dolan (Rep)
    519. Sandy Donovan (Rep)
    520. Jason Dorian (Rep)
    521. Eric A. Dorrien (Rep)
    522. Tamara L. Dorsch (Rep)
    523. Cathy Doughty (Rep)
    524. Melanie Dow (REP)
    525. Jay R. Drick (Rep)
    526. Jay R. Drick (Rep)
    527. Brian Droscha (REP)
    528. Rose Drouillard (Rep)
    529. Robert D. DuBois (Rep)
    530. Philip Duckham (Rep)
    531. Kevin Duffy (REP)
    532. Jim Duley (Rep)
    533. Sean P. Dunleavy (Rep)
    534. Greg Durbin (Rep)
    535. Dennis F. Dyko (REP)
    536. Brad Eddy (Rep)
    537. Jennifer L. Eden (Rep)
    538. Tracey Edry (Rep)
    539. Laura A. Eisele (Rep)
      candidate for Handy Township Clerk
    540. Joshua S. EldenBrady (Rep)
    541. Scott K. Elliott (Rep)
    542. Robbert M. Elrod (Rep)
    543. Guy Elsenheimer (REP)
    544. David K. Elwell (Rep)
    545. Todd Emmons (Rep)
    546. Arnold Erb (Rep)
    547. Jenny Escott (R)
    548. Tim Evans (Rep)
    549. Richard W. Everett (Rep)
    550. Janet Eyster (REP)
    551. Andrew William Faist (Rep)
    552. Dave Falsetta (REP)
    553. Tina Farkas (Rep)
    554. Larry D. Farr (Rep)
    555. Barb Fear (Rep)
    556. David J Fedewa (REP)
    557. Herman Ferguson (Rep)
    558. Linda K. Ferguson (Rep)
    559. Josephine Ferry (Rep)
    560. Jim Fichtel (Rep)
    561. Michael L. Fickies (REP)
    562. Gerold Wayne Flater (Rep)
    563. Mark Fosdick (Rep)
    564. Gary Lee Foster (Rep)
    565. Peggy Foster (Rep)
    566. William Fountain (Rep)
    567. Sam Frangie (REP)
    568. Scott A. Fredericks (Rep)
    569. Sandra Frink (REP)
    570. Sue Fritts (REP)
    571. Rae A. Fruth (Rep)
    572. Rick Galardi (REP)
    573. Dan Gallagher (Rep)
    574. Troy L. Ganton (Rep)
    575. Roger Pete Garner (REP)
    576. Karen Garver (Rep)
    577. Matthew Germane (Rep)
    578. Colleen Gibbs (Rep)
    579. Gary Gierke (REP)
    580. Tim Gill (REP)
    581. John Gisler (R)
    582. Jay Goodrich (Rep)
    583. Stuart D. Goodrich (REP)
    584. Jason Gower (Rep)
    585. Anita Graham (Rep)
    586. Jean Graham (Rep)
      candidate for Howell Township Clerk
    587. Vicki Graham (Rep)
    588. Crystal M. Grantham (REP)
    589. Perry Green (Rep)
    590. Earl Griffes (REP)
    591. John M. Griffin (Rep)
    592. Carol S. Griffith (Rep)
    593. Andrew Grimes (Rep)
    594. Debra K. Groh (REP)
    595. Jay Gross (Rep)
    596. Bill Grub (Rep)
    597. Debbie Grubb (Rep)
    598. Hal Gurian (Rep)
    599. Eric D. Gustad (Rep)
    600. Dean R. Gutekunst (Rep)
    601. Sally D. Guyon (Rep)
    602. Bill Hahn (Rep)
    603. Gary Hahn (R)
    604. Peggy Haines (Rep)
    605. Bill Haire (Rep)
    606. Jeffery W. Hale (Rep)
    607. Darlynn Hall (Rep)
    608. Jason Hall (Rep)
    609. Terrance A. Hall Jr (Rep)
    610. Barb Hamann (Rep)
    611. Bryce H. Hammond (Rep)
    612. Thomas G Hamp (REP)
    613. Kenneth W. Hand (Rep)
    614. Beverly K. Hansen (REP)
    615. Phil Hanses (REP)
    616. Robert W. Hanvey (Rep)
    617. Jon Hardies (Rep)
    618. Thomas Harmon (REP)
    619. Glenn E. Harper (Rep)
    620. Michelle Harris (Rep)
    621. Danny E. Hart (Rep)
    622. Dorothy G. Hart (REP)
    623. Vercilla Hart (Rep)
    624. K. J. Hartel III (Rep)
    625. John L. Hayhoe (REP)
    626. Andrew Haystead (Rep)
    627. Jeffery L. Heath (Rep)
    628. Rachel L. Heath (Rep)
    629. David Heins (Rep)
    630. Richard D. Heisler (REP)
    631. Douglas G. Helzerman (Rep)
    632. Lawrence Henry (Rep)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    633. Robert J. Henshaw (Rep)
    634. Robert Hentschel (Rep)
    635. Jeff Heppler (R)
    636. David A. Herlein (Rep)
    637. Andrew Heykoop (Rep)
    638. Patricia Hibbard (REP)
    639. Cheryl Hildebrandt Marks (Rep)
    640. Michael T. Hill (Rep)
    641. H.J. Hipshier II (Rep)
      candidate for Rives Township Clerk
    642. G. Michael Hocking (REP)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    643. Patrick Hohl (Rep)
    644. Mike Holman (Rep)
    645. Scott M. Hoornstra (REP)
    646. Kathleen A. Horning (Rep)
    647. Matthew Horning (Rep)
    648. Timothy M. Horsch (Rep)
    649. Nancy Horton (REP)
    650. Elmer K. Hoyle (Rep)
    651. Douglas Hoyt (Rep)
    652. Mark D. Hubbard (Rep)
    653. Peter S. Hudy (REP)
    654. Keith Huff (Rep)
    655. Todd Hufnagel (REP)
    656. Pat Hughes (Rep)
    657. Nancy J Hughson (REP)
    658. John Hummer (Rep)
    659. Elizabeth Hundley (Rep)
    660. Robin L. Hunt (Rep)
    661. Marcella Husted (Rep)
      candidate for Tyrone Township Clerk
    662. Phil Hutchison (REP)
    663. Sarah Huyser (REP)
    664. Alan W. Jager (Rep)
    665. Tammy Jager (Rep)
    666. John James (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    667. Tim James (REP)
    668. Peter Jancek (Rep)
    669. Jerry Jarzynka (Rep)
    670. Brian H. Jean (Rep)
    671. Russ Jennings (Rep)
    672. Larry Jerue (Rep)
    673. Marcia Jeske (Rep)
    674. Brad Jewett (Rep)
    675. Garry J. Johnston (Rep)
    676. Brian Jonckheere (Rep)
    677. Rick Jones (REP)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    678. Jason Jorgensen (Rep)
    679. Chris Kaijala (Rep)
    680. Thomas P. Kanalas (Rep)
    681. Stanley David Kasprzycki (Rep)
    682. Richard A. Kastner (Rep)
    683. JoAnne Kean (REP)
      candidate for Vevay Township Clerk
    684. Sally J. Keene (Rep)
    685. Corey Kennedy (Rep)
    686. Patti Kepitis (REP)
      candidate for Roxand Township Clerk
    687. Ronald Kinch (Rep)
    688. Jeff King (Rep)
    689. Marcia King (Rep)
    690. Amanda Kirkpatrick (Rep)
    691. Janice Kitley (Rep)
    692. Norm Klein (Rep)
    693. Rick Knieper (Rep)
    694. Kerry Gabriel Knight (Rep)
    695. Renea Inight (Rep)
    696. Todd M. Knipe (Rep)
    697. Tracy Koch (Rep)
    698. Annette Koeble (Rep)
    699. Dale A. Kolanowski (Rep)
    700. Nikki D.C. Koons (Rep)
    701. Tracy Korthase (Rep)
    702. Brian Kovacik (R)
    703. Joseph Kremm (Rep)
    704. Dennis D. Kroll (Rep)
    705. Dean H. Kruse (Rep)
    706. Ray T. Kuzminski (Rep)
    707. Richard Lacasse (REP)
    708. Robert F Ladiski (REP)
    709. Zack Lahring (Rep)
    710. Joseph Laier (Rep)
    711. Doug Lance (Rep)
    712. Mark LaRocque (Rep)
    713. Mary LaRocque (Rep)
    714. Brian Lautzenheiser (REP)
    715. Kate Lawrence (Rep)
    716. John Lazet (REP)
    717. John Lazet (REP)
    718. Jean W. Ledford (Rep)
    719. Paul Adams Lello (REP)
    720. Robert A. Leonetti (Dem)
    721. John Lesinski (Rep)
    722. Bruce Dale Levey (REP)
    723. Larry Liedel (R)
    724. Susan K. Lierman (REP)
    725. James L. Lilly (REP)
    726. Tiffany Lindberry (Rep)
    727. Howard Linnabary (Rep)
    728. Bruce A. Little (REP)
    729. Doug Lloyd (REP)
    730. Scott Lloyd (Rep)
    731. Aaron J. Losey (Rep)
    732. Thomas Loveland (Rep)
    733. Dan Lowe (Rep)
    734. Diana Lowe (Rep)
    735. June S. Lydens (Rep)
    736. John E Maahs (REP)
    737. Holly Madill (REP)
    738. Randy Maiville (REP)
    739. Gary Malcangi (REP)
    740. Jeffrey M. Marcinkowski (Rep)
    741. David John Markgraf (Rep)
    742. Barry O. Marsh (Rep)
    743. Jeffrey Alexander Martin (Rep)
    744. Craig Masserant (Rep)
    745. Alfred Mattioli (Rep)
    746. Greg L. Mauldon (REP)
    747. Joshua McAlister (Rep)
    748. Michele A. McBain (Rep)
    749. Judith McCord (Rep)
      candidate for Rives Township Clerk
    750. Janice McCraner (Rep)
    751. Tina McCulloch (Rep)
    752. Kevin McElyea (Rep)
    753. Dale McGoron (REP)
    754. Linda McMillin (Rep)
    755. Summer McMullen (Rep)
    756. Patricia McNeilly (REP)
    757. Larry Mead (REP)
    758. Charles Meddaugh (REP)
    759. Harold Melton (Rep)
    760. Chuck Menzies (Rep)
    761. Patrick Michel (Rep)
    762. Jennifer B. Miller (Rep)
    763. Karen L. Miller (REP)
    764. Karen Miller (Rep)
    765. Rita Miller (REP)
    766. William C. Miller (Rep)
    767. James Anthony Minnick, Jr. (Rep)
    768. Jeffry W. Mitchell (Rep)
    769. Kenneth Mitchell (REP)
    770. Noelle Moeggenberg (Rep)
    771. Carrie C. Mohler (Rep)
    772. Philip Moilanen (Rep)
    773. Lyle Monette (Rep)
    774. David Moody (REP)
    775. Ray Moore (REP)
    776. Terri Moore (R)
    777. Penny Morris (Rep)
    778. Jim Mortensen (Rep)
    779. Jim Mott (REP)
    780. Blake Mulder (REP)
    781. John C. Mulvaney (REP)
    782. Penny J. Muma (Rep)
    783. Gordon R. Munsell (Rep)
    784. Mike Murphy (Rep)
    785. Darren C. Musolff (REP)
    786. David Myers (Rep)
    787. John Myers (REP)
    788. Travis Nadeau (Rep)
    789. Robin Case Naeyaert (REP)
    790. Wes Nakagiri (Rep)
    791. Jennifer Gehringer Nash (Rep)
    792. Mark A. Nastally (Rep)
    793. Jason Negri (Rep)
    794. Darryl V. Nelson (Rep)
    795. Heather Newsome (REP)
    796. Michael Newsome (REP)
    797. Paul J. Niemiec (Rep)
    798. Valerie Niemiec (Rep)
      candidate for Putnam Township Clerk
    799. Cindy L. Norris (Rep)
      candidate for Leoni Township Clerk
    800. Brian Norton (Rep)
    801. Jeanine Nowak (REP)
    802. Daniel Nutt (Rep)
    803. Denise O'Connell (Rep)
    804. Rick Olivarez (REP)
    805. Jeff Oswalt (Rep)
    806. Ronald V Overton (REP)
    807. Jack Owens (REP)
    808. Scott James Pack (Rep)
    809. Joe Parker (Rep)
    810. John Parzuchowski (Rep)
    811. Sonja Patterson (Rep)
    812. Malinda Pego (Rep)
    813. Arlene Pesik (REP)
    814. Cheryl A. Petchell (Rep)
    815. Amy Peters (REP)
    816. Joseph M. Petrucci (Rep)
    817. Demario L. Phillips (Rep)
    818. Kerry Pickett (Rep)
      candidate for Leoni Township Clerk
    819. Anthony W. Piper, Jr. (REP)
    820. Brenda Plank (Rep)
    821. James Plant (Rep)
    822. George Platsis (REP)
    823. Harold Plattenberg (REP)
    824. Claudia Barrett Pluger (REP)
      candidate for Ovid Township Clerk
    825. David W Pohl (REP)
    826. Earl Poleski (Rep)
    827. Kandi Pranshka (REP)
    828. Sandra Pray (REP)
    829. Bob Press (Rep)
    830. Kathy Prout (REP)
    831. George E. Pushies (Rep)
    832. Jerome E. Putt (Rep)
    833. Dan Rainko (Rep)
    834. Sheri Rambo (REP)
    835. Brett Ramey (REP)
    836. Jesse Ramey (REP)
    837. Mike Randall (Rep)
    838. Mike Randall (Rep)
    839. Ron Rau (Rep)
    840. Carol Sue Reader (Rep)
    841. David Reader (Rep)
    842. Heidi Ream (REP)
    843. Joanne Recchia (Dem)
    844. Andrew W. Reed (Rep)
    845. Sharon Reiniche (Rep)
    846. Dairus Reynnet (REP)
    847. Steve Rice (Rep)
    848. Carl Rice Jr. (Rep)
    849. Heidi Richardson (Rep)
    850. Wayne Ridge (REP)
    851. Jaclyn Riehle (Rep)
    852. Michael B. Rife (Rep)
    853. Joe Riker (Rep)
    854. Bobbi Jo Riley (Rep)
    855. James Riley (Rep)
    856. Ralph S. Riley (Rep)
    857. Karolyn Rillema (Rep)
    858. Darla L. Rippee (Rep)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    859. Theresa A. Riske (Rep)
    860. Michael Rivard (Rep)
    861. Suzette Rivard (Rep)
    862. David N. Robinson (REP)
    863. Nancy Robison (Rep)
    864. Dave Roddy (Rep)
    865. Mayra Rodriguez (Rep)
    866. Barbara Ann Rogers (REP)
    867. Bill Rogers (Rep)
    868. Jeana Rohrs (REP)
      candidate for Benton Township Clerk
    869. Brian Ross (REP)
    870. Eric Rothoff (Rep)
    871. Rory Rought (Rep)
    872. Evan Rudnicki (Rep)
    873. Willis Rugg (REP)
    874. Lisa A. Rumsey (REP)
    875. Cindy A. Saines-Bodell (Rep)
    876. Monica Schafer (REP)
    877. Randy Schafer (REP)
    878. Bonnie Scheele (Rep)
    879. Heidi Scheppe (Rep)
    880. Daniel Schifko (Rep)
    881. Rhiannon M. Schindewolf-DeShais (REP)
    882. Karl A. Schmidt (Rep)
    883. Charles L. Schmitigal (Rep)
    884. Gary R. Schuette (Rep)
    885. Lance S. Schuhmacher (Rep)
    886. Kurt Schulze (Rep)
    887. Bob Scolnik (Rep)
    888. Chris Seastrom (Rep)
    889. Jacob R. Seaver (Rep)
    890. Marcie R. Seavolt (REP)
    891. Jason Sebastian (Rep)
    892. Michael H. Sedlak (Rep)
    893. David Seeger (REP)
    894. Shelly Sercombe (Rep)
    895. Colleen J. Sexton (Rep)
      candidate for Norman Township Clerk
    896. Nancy L. Seydell (Rep)
    897. Eugene Shanahan (REP)
      candidate for Benton Township Clerk
    898. Debbie Shaughnessy (REP)
    899. Connie Shear (Rep)
    900. Debbie Sheehan (Rep)
    901. Marcy Shepler (REP)
    902. Penny J. Sherman (Rep)
    903. Shaun Sherwood (REP)
    904. Mary Shinkle (REP)
    905. Mark S. Sholtis (Rep)
    906. James Shotwell Jr. (Rep)
    907. Robert E. Showers (REP)
    908. Dale Shugars (R)
    909. Scott Sieffert (Rep)
    910. Larry F. Silsby (REP)
    911. Paulette A. Skolarus (Rep)
    912. Kern G. Slucter (REP)
    913. Andrew Smith (R)
    914. James Smith (Rep)
    915. Jeffrey A. Smith (Rep)
    916. Jennifer L. Smith (REP)
    917. Mark L. Smith (Rep)
    918. Steven Smith (REP)
    919. Andy Smits (Rep)
    920. Ray Snell (Rep)
    921. Geoffrey W. Snyder (Rep)
    922. Armon Southworth (REP)
    923. Joe Sova (Rep)
    924. Tony Spagnuolo (REP)
    925. Donald E. Spangler (Rep)
      candidate for Parma Township Clerk
    926. Libby Spencer (Rep)
    927. Anthony St. Charles (Rep)
    928. Mark A. St. Charles (Rep)
    929. Adam C. Stacey (REP)
    930. Brian Staley (Rep)
    931. Bob Starkweather (REP)
    932. Sally Starkweather (REP)
      candidate for Walton Township Clerk
    933. Larry Stevens (REP)
    934. David Michael Stimpson (R)
    935. Jeff Stinedurf (Rep)
    936. Julia Stonestreet (Rep)
    937. Russell K. Stressman (Rep)
    938. Sandra Stump (REP)
    939. Gary Suits (REP)
    940. Thomas Swafford (R)
    941. Amber Swander (R)
      candidate for Dover Township Clerk
    942. Kenneth J. Swift (Rep)
    943. Robin Tackett (Rep)
    944. Brian Taylor (Rep)
    945. Michael Teekamp (Rep)
    946. Chris Tennes (REP)
    947. Sam Theis (Rep)
    948. Dewey Thomas (Rep)
    949. Mike Thomas (Rep)
    950. Mindy Thomas (Rep)
    951. Chris Thompsen (Rep)
    952. Norman Charles Todd (Rep)
    953. Linda J. Topping (Rep)
    954. Mark S. Torigian (Rep)
    955. Joseph J. Trollman (Rep)
    956. Ashley Trombley (Rep)
    957. Mike Trout (Rep)
    958. Andy Trudell (Rep)
    959. Mike Trudell (Rep)
    960. Zachary R. Tucker (Rep)
    961. Roger Edward Tunier (R)
    962. Glenda S. Turner (REP)
      candidate for Locke Township Clerk
    963. James Tuthill (Rep)
    964. John A. Tuttle Sr. (Rep)
    965. Nola Twining (Rep)
    966. Jacob Tyers (Rep)
    967. Joseph G. Underwood (Rep)
    968. Val Vail-Shirey (REP)
    969. William Vailliencourt (Rep)
    970. Steven Van Tol (Rep)
    971. Carol J. VanDrie (REP)
    972. Betty Sue VanWinkle (Rep)
    973. Edd Vedder (REP)
    974. Jack L. Vincent (Rep)
    975. Michael L. Vischer (R)
    976. Richard Wagner (REP)
    977. John Wald (Rep)
    978. David A. Walker (Rep)
    979. Linda C. Walker (Rep)
    980. Robert J. Walsh (Rep)
    981. Gordon Waltz (REP)
    982. Joshua Walz (Rep)
    983. Rodney V. Walz (Rep)
    984. Wendy Walz (Rep)
    985. Tina Ward (REP)
    986. Kam Washburn (REP)
    987. Mona Lisa Watson (R)
    988. Michael J. Way (Rep)
    989. Lucille Weaire (Rep)
    990. David A. Webber (REP)
    991. Wesley J Weesies (Rep)
    992. Julie Weiland (Rep)
    993. Daniel J. Wells (REP)
      candidate for Ingham County Sheriff
    994. Joseph W. Werner (REP)
      candidate for Ingham County Clerk
    995. Virginia Werner (REP)
    996. Jennings Chapman West (REP)
    997. Janina Westers Teske (Rep)
    998. Benjamin Wetmore (REP)
    999. Wilma J. Whitehead (REP)
      candidate for Leroy Township Clerk
    1000. Elizabeth A. Whitt (Rep)
      candidate for Conway Township Clerk
    1001. Jeremy Whittum (REP)
    1002. Larry Wicker (REP)
    1003. Brandon Williams (Rep)
    1004. John Wilson (Rep)
    1005. Julie Wilson (Rep)
    1006. Cheryl Witt (R)
    1007. Lee Witte (Rep)
    1008. Nathan Wood (Rep)
    1009. Bruce Yonker (Rep)
    1010. Cindy K. Zaagman (Rep)
    1011. Mitchell Zajac (Rep)
    1012. Catherine Zenz (Rep)
    1013. Andrea Zielinski (REP)
    1014. Diane Zuker (REP)
  3. 3
    1. Stacey Lefevre (I)
  4. 9
    1. Allison L. Bates (N)
    2. Jake Dickerson (N)
    3. George D. Lyons (N)
    4. Craig T. Pappin (N)
  5. A
    1. Dominic Abbate (Rep)
    2. Mo Aboneaaj (Dem)
    3. Patrick Abram (Rep)
    4. Talil Abrhiem (Rep)
    5. Dan Acciavatti (Rep)
    6. Jason K. Ackerman (Rep)
    7. Stephen Adamini (Dem)
    8. Chris Adams (Dem)
    9. Coetta Adams (Dem)
    10. Donna Adams
    11. Karen J. Adams (Dem)
    12. Linda Adams (Dem)
    13. Terrance T. Adams (Dem)
    14. Paul Adamski (Rep)
    15. Lonnie Adkins (Rep)
    16. Jamie Aebersold (R)
    17. Amy Ahrens (Rep)
    18. Christopher P. Aiello (Rep)
    19. Mike Aiello (Rep)
    20. Jennifer Albaugh-Hubble (Rep)
    21. Stephen Alber (Rep)
    22. Michelle Alberts (Rep)
    23. Carol A. Aldrich (Rep)
    24. Shanyn Aldridge (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Delegate
    25. Ken Alexander (Dem)
    26. Karen Alholm (Dem)
    27. Jose Aliaga (Rep)
    28. Christian Allen (Dem)
    29. Denny Allen (Rep)
    30. Dewayn Allen (Dem)
    31. Dori Allen (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Clerk
    32. Wanda Allen (Dem)
    33. James A. Alles (Rep)
    34. Gwenne Allgaier (Dem)
    35. John E. Allison (Dem)
    36. Jenifer Almassy (Dem)
    37. Beth Alt (Rep)
    38. Carl L Altman (Rep)
    39. Paul Altobello (Dem)
    40. Paul Altobello (Dem)
    41. MaryAnn Andersen (Rep)
    42. Alice Anderson (Dem)
    43. Barry Anderson (R)
    44. Brad W. Anderson (Rep)
    45. David Carl Anderson
      candidate for Troy City Council
    46. Grant Anderson (Rep)
    47. Hank Anderson (Rep)
    48. Larry Anderson (Rep)
    49. Lisa R. Anderson (Dem)
    50. Mark Anderson (Rep)
    51. Michelle Anderson (Dem)
      candidate for Calvin Township Clerk
    52. Rod Anderson (Rep)
    53. Steve Anderson (Rep)
    54. Susan E. Anderson (Rep)
    55. Julia Anderson-Lake (Dem)
    56. Donald Anger (Dem)
    57. Tara Angus (Dem)
    58. Mark Antakli (Rep)
    59. Brad Anthony (Rep)
    60. Linda S. Anthony (Rep)
      candidate for Warren Township Clerk
    61. Thomas B. Antor (Rep)
    62. Michelle L. Anzaldi (Dem)
    63. Marq Apel (Rep)
    64. Cyndi Apsey (Rep)
    65. Joe Aragona (Rep)
    66. Lyubov N. Arestova (Rep)
    67. Neil Armatti (Dem)
    68. Gayle Armstrong (Dem)
    69. Glen Armstrong (Rep)
    70. Shelly Armstrong-Miller (Rep)
    71. Mervin Aronoff (Dem)
    72. Brenda Ashley (Dem)
    73. Bertha Asiala (Rep)
    74. Mark Asselin (Dem)
    75. Cynthia Atiemo (Dem)
    76. Julie K. Atkinson (Rep)
    77. Stephanie Atkinson (Dem)
    78. Teri Aube (Rep)
    79. Edward Auge (Rep)
    80. George L. Augustyniak (Dem)
    81. Katy Austin (Rep)
    82. James Avery (Rep)
    83. Steve Ayotte (Dem)
  6. B
    1. Scott Baas (Rep)
    2. Darryl T. Babbitt (Rep)
    3. Stanley Babinski (Rep)
    4. Marilyn Bachochin (Rep)
    5. Patti Back (Rep)
    6. Lois Bahle (Dem)
    7. Bruce H. Bahr (Rep)
    8. Stacy Bahri (Dem)
    9. Earl A Bailey (Rep)
    10. Bill Bain (Rep)
    11. Daniel Bain (NP)
    12. Renee Bainbridge (Rep)
    13. Kerry Bairski (Rep)
    14. Carmen Kay Bajena (Rep)
    15. Chandra W. Baker
    16. Diane Baker (Rep)
    17. Donna K. Baker (R)
    18. Frank Baker (Rep)
    19. Kathllen Baker (Rep)
    20. Ray Baker (Dem)
    21. Monique Baker McCormick (Dem)
    22. Michael J. Balaskovitz (Dem)
    23. Samuel Timothy Bale (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    24. Dawn L. Bales (R)
    25. Shirley A. Ball (Rep)
      candidate for Filer Township Clerk
    26. Thomas J Ball (Rep)
    27. Karen Ballard (Dem)
    28. James J. Banaszak (Dem)
    29. Tom Banks (Rep)
    30. Anne Bannister (Dem)
    31. David Barash (Dem)
    32. Gerald Lee Barber (Dem)
    33. David R. Barberi (Rep)
    34. Jim Barcia (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Executive
    35. C. William Bardill (Dem)
    36. Jennie E. Barkey
    37. Emily Barkham (Rep)
    38. Chris Barnett (Rep)
    39. Joseph H. Barnett (Rep)
    40. Neal Barnett (Rep)
    41. Nick Barnhart (Rep)
    42. Annalicia Barnum (Rep)
    43. Lorie Barnwell (Dem)
    44. Erik V Baron (Rep)
    45. Brad Barrett
    46. Robert (Bob) W. Barron (Rep)
    47. Betsy Bart (Rep)
    48. Terry A. Bartels (Rep)
    49. Laquita Bartley (Dem)
    50. Dawn Lynn Bartolomeo (Rep)
    51. Anthony Bartolotta (Rep)
    52. Tina Barton (Rep)
    53. Rena Basch (Dem)
    54. Raymond E. Basham (Dem)
    55. Carolyn S. Bater (R)
    56. Elaine Bater (Rep)
      candidate for Lima Township Clerk
    57. Wayne Bates (Dem)
    58. Kathey Batey (Rep)
    59. Brian W. Batkins (Rep)
    60. Margaret Batzer (Dem)
    61. Howard Baumann Jr (Rep)
    62. Joe Baumann (Rep)
    63. Brian Baxter (Dem)
    64. Eric Baxter (Rep)
    65. Camie Bay (Dem)
    66. Sam Baydoun (Dem)
    67. William Beacom (Rep)
    68. A.J. Beagle (Rep)
    69. Robert S. Beahan (Rep)
    70. Keith D. Beals (Rep)
    71. Deana Beard
    72. Sandy R. Beaudet (Rep)
    73. Dawn K. Beck (Rep)
    74. Chris Becker (Rep)
      candidate for Prosecuting Attorney
    75. Douglas Becker (Dem)
    76. Julia A. Becker (Rep)
    77. Scott Bednarski (Rep)
    78. Lavonne Beebe (Rep)
    79. Shannon Beeman (Dem)
    80. James Begick (Rep)
    81. Vaughn J. Begick (Rep)
    82. Howard Behm (Rep)
    83. Fran Beldo (Rep)
    84. H. Wayne Beldo (Rep)
    85. Tawn Beliger (Rep)
    86. Nancy Belill (Dem)
    87. Alisha Bell (Dem)
    88. RAYONTE BELL (Dem)
    89. John Bell Jr (Rep)
    90. James Bellor (Dem)
    91. Emily Benchley (Dem)
    92. Ronda Benedict (Rep)
    93. Robert Benjamin (Rep)
    94. Durie Bennett (Dem)
    95. Mark R. Bennett (Rep)
    96. Pauline Bennett (Rep)
    97. Scott Bennett (Rep)
    98. Nicholas Benson (Dem)
    99. Lisa Benter-Rich (Rep)
      candidate for Larkin Township Clerk
    100. Dan Bentley (Rep)
    101. Patrick Bentley (Rep)
    102. Farah Berent (Dem)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    103. Dale Bergman (Rep)
    104. Roger A. Bergman (Rep)
    105. Travis Bergman (Rep)
    106. Ken Bergwerff (Rep)
    107. Bob Berkheiser (Rep)
    108. Bruce Berkompas (Rep)
    109. Mary Berlingieri (Rep)
    110. Rick Bernhardt (Rep)
    111. Jerry Berta (Dem)
    112. Neil Berthume (Rep)
    113. Steven Bertucci (Dem)
    114. Darcy Berwick (Dem)
    115. Jonas Berzanskis (Dem)
    116. Tami L Beseau (Rep)
    117. Troy Bevier (R)
    118. Iva Jo Bielec (Dem)
    119. Abby Bigford (Dem)
    120. Judy A. Bigney (Rep)
      candidate for Algoma Township Clerk
    121. Theresa Bills (Rep)
    122. Robert Biluk (Rep)
    123. Debbie Binder (Dem)
    124. Nancy L. Bindschatel (Rep)
    125. Bobby J. Bingley (Dem)
    126. Francesca Biondo (Rep)
      candidate for Macomb Township Clerk
    127. Shyanne Bird (Rep)
    128. Michael Birdsell (R)
    129. Cris Birdsong (Rep)
    130. Brian Birney (Rep)
    131. Harold Bishop (Rep)
    132. Michaela Bishop (Rep)
    133. Kristina Bitely-Abrigo (Rep)
    134. Michael D Bitnar (Rep)
    135. Randolph L Bjork (Dem)
    136. Dennis R. BjorkQuist (Rep)
    137. Mel Black (Rep)
    138. Robert Blackmore (Rep)
    139. Lise A. Blades (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    140. Roselyn Blair (Rep)
    141. David Blake-Thomas (Rep)
    142. Ronald E. Blankenship Jr.
    143. Laurita Bledsoe (Dem)
    144. Daniel R. Bloom (Rep)
    145. Carlton Blough (Rep)
    146. Kimberly Blum (Rep)
    147. Brian Blust (Rep)
    148. Craig S. Blust (Rep)
    149. Robert Boccomino (Dem)
    150. Leonard Bodenus II (Dem)
    151. Brian Boersema (Rep)
    152. H. Carolyn Boersma (Rep)
    153. Sheri Boettcher
    154. Wayne Boggs (R)
    155. Charles R. Bohm (Rep)
      candidate for Ray Township Trustee
    156. Caroline Boji (Rep)
    157. Dawn Bolock (Rep)
    158. Mandy Bolter (Rep)
    159. Karol J. Bolton (D)
    160. Dan Bonamie (Rep)
    161. Mark C. Bone (Rep)
    162. Joe Boogren (Dem)
    163. Pam S. Booth (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Clerk
    164. Daniel J. Borck (R)
    165. Kristen M. Borgman (Rep)
    166. Bill Boring (Dem)
    167. Michael L Borkovich (Rep)
    168. Michelle Borrett (Rep)
    169. Nancy E. Boruschko (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Prosecutor
    170. Michael Bosch (Rep)
    171. Matthew M. Bosco (Dem)
    172. David Bosio (Rep)
    173. Kerri J. Bosma (Rep)
    174. Malissa Bossardet (Rep)
    175. Cory Jo Bostwick (Dem)
      candidate for Mundy Township Clerk
    176. Michael J. Bouchard (Rep)
    177. Joseph A Boudreau (Rep)
    178. Jeremy Bowen (Dem)
    179. Catherine Bowen-Plankey (Dem)
    180. E. Roger Bower (Dem)
    181. George Bowers (Dem)
    182. Edward Bozek (Rep)
    183. Edward Bradford (Rep)
    184. Jason Bradford (Rep)
    185. Tim Bradshaw (Rep)
    186. Ed Brakefield (Rep)
    187. Mick Braman (Rep)
    188. Marilyn Brancheau (Dem)
    189. Nicholyn Brandenburg (Rep)
    190. Patti Brander (Rep)
    191. Bill Brandon (Dem)
    192. Holly Brandt (Rep)
    193. Rodney Branham (Rep)
    194. Austin D. Brantley (Rep)
    195. David A. Bratto (Rep)
    196. Leonard A. Breasbois (Rep)
    197. Kristen Brekke (Dem)
    198. Michael Brew (Rep)
      candidate for Gaines Township Clerk
    199. Michael Breznik (R)
    200. Emily Post Brieve (Rep)
    201. Erica Briggs (Dem)
    202. Ron Brink (Rep)
    203. William F. Brinkman Jr. (Rep)
    204. Valisa L. Bristle (Rep)
    205. Robyn Britton (Rep)
    206. Samuel Britton (Rep)
    207. Terry Brod (Rep)
    208. Clifford W. Bronkema (Rep)
    209. Lona Bronkema
      candidate for Olive Township Clerk
    210. Martin Brook (Dem)
    211. J. Dee Brooks (Rep)
    212. Robert V. Brooks (Dem)
    213. Sally L. Brooks
    214. Betty Ann Brotherton (Dem)
    215. Michelle Broughton (Dem)
    216. Scott Broughton (Rep)
    217. Scott A. Brouwer (Rep)
    218. Angelo S Brown (Dem)
    219. Colleen L. Brown (Rep)
    220. Curtis L. Brown (R)
    221. Debbi R. Brown (Rep)
    222. Jacklyn B Brown (Dem)
    223. Kareen J Brown (Rep)
    224. Kennith D. Brown (Rep)
    225. Lisa Brown (Dem)
    226. Lydia Brown (Dem)
    227. Marc H. Brown (R)
    228. Paul A. Brown (Rep)
    229. Robert Scott Brown (Rep)
    230. Tony Brown (Dem)
    231. Emily Bruce (Rep)
    232. Karrie Bruens (Dem)
    233. Ed Bruley (Dem)
    234. Jennifer Brunner (Rep)
    235. Carl Brunngraeber (Dem)
    236. Gary Brunngraeber (Dem)
      candidate for Turin Township Clerk
    237. Karrie Bruns (Dem)
    238. Libby Brushaber (Rep)
    239. Cynthia J. Bryan (Dem)
      candidate for Vienna Township Clerk
    240. Michelle A. Bryant (Dem)
    241. Dawn Bublitz (Dem)
      candidate for Bangor Township Clerk
    242. Kathleen Buchanan
    243. Linda Buck
    244. Betty Buda-Joy (Dem)
    245. Walter Bujak (Rep)
    246. Judith F. Bukowski (Dem)
    247. Dave Bulkowski (Dem)
    248. Dejay Bumstead (Rep)
    249. Rick L. Bunch (R)
    250. William Bunek (Rep)
    251. Sharon Buning (Dem)
    252. Olis Burch (R)
    253. Susan Burek (Dem)
    254. Julie Burke (Rep)
    255. Heather Burnash
    256. Marc Burns (Dem)
      candidate for Sheriff
    257. Parker Burns (Rep)
    258. Tim Burns (Dem)
    259. Dan Burrill (Rep)
    260. Lauren Bayleran Burris (Rep)
    261. William J. Burris (Rep)
    262. Richard E. Burrus (Dem)
    263. Derek D. Burton (Rep)
    264. Fred Burton (Rep)
    265. Victoria Burton-Harris (Dem)
    266. Monica Burtt (Rep)
      candidate for Lowell Township Clerk
    267. Bob Busch (Dem)
    268. Brian Bush (Rep)
    269. Joe Bush (Rep)
    270. Vince Bush (Rep)
    271. Randal Busick (Rep)
    272. David Busman
    273. Timothy F. Bussineau (Rep)
    274. Donald Butkovich (Rep)
    275. Susan Butkovich (Rep)
    276. Robin Buxar (Rep)
    277. Robert E. Buxbaum (Rep)
    278. Wendell L. Byrd (Dem)
    279. Pam Byrnes (Dem)
  7. C
    1. Joe Cadreau (Dem)
    2. Rick Cain (Rep)
    3. Barbara Calleja (Dem)
    4. James Callon (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Trustee
    5. Daryl Campbell (Dem)
    6. Debbe Campbell (Dem)
    7. Ronald L. Campbell Jr. (Rep)
    8. Steven A Campbell (Dem)
    9. Tim Candela (Rep)
    10. Abraham L. Canfield (Rep)
    11. James L. Carabelli (Rep)
    12. Patricia D. Carcone (Rep)
    13. Laura Cardamone (Dem)
    14. Karen S. Carey (Rep)
    15. Laurie Carey (Dem)
    16. Kathleen Carlson (Dem)
    17. Kim Carlson (Dem)
    18. Maureen Carmody (Rep)
      candidate for Wright Township Clerk
    19. Sue Caron (Rep)
    20. Lisa Carter (Dem)
    21. Rick Caruso (Dem)
    22. Lisa Casali (Rep)
    23. Michele Cash (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Clerk
    24. Allan Cassell (Rep)
    25. R Burke Castleberry,Jr (R)
    26. EUGENE CASTO (Rep)
    27. Leslie W. Casto (Rep)
    28. Wallace Casto (Rep)
    29. Phil Castonia (Rep)
    30. Tony Catanzarite (Dem)
    31. R. Kent Cathcart (Dem)
    32. Matthew Cauley (Rep)
    33. Lily Cavanagh (Dem)
    34. Charlie Cavell (Dem)
    35. Nancy Caviston (Dem)
    36. Michael A Centala (Rep)
    37. Rebecca Chamberlain-Creanga
      candidate for Troy City Council
    38. Patrick Champion (Rep)
      candidate for Dorr Township Trustee
    39. John Chaplin (Rep)
    40. Rod Charles (Rep)
    41. Yolanda S. Charles (Dem)
    42. Sarah Chatterley (Dem)
    43. Dan Cherrin (Dem)
    44. Deborah Cherry (Dem)
    45. Stanley Chesla (Rep)
    46. Carole Chi (Dem)
    47. Janet M. Chick (Rep)
    48. Greg Childers (Dem)
    49. Mary Ellen Childs (Rep)
    50. Jim Chiodo (Rep)
    51. Michelle Christal (Dem)
    52. Chris Christensen
    53. Steven Christensen (Rep)
    54. Meryl A. Christiansen (Rep)
    55. Garth J Christie (Dem)
    56. Jim Christopher (Rep)
    57. Vas Christopoulos (Rep)
    58. Mary A. Chrzanowski (Dem)
    59. Bill Church (Rep)
    60. Elliott Church (Rep)
    61. Levi Cipcic (Rep)
    62. John G Cischke (Rep)
      candidate for Luce County Sheriff
    63. Martin Ciurlik (Rep)
    64. Michael C.F. Clack (Dem)
    65. Matthew Clarey (Rep)
    66. Bruce Merl Clark (Rep)
    67. Dawn M. Clark (Rep)
    68. Diana L. Clark (Rep)
    69. Edward Clark (R)
    70. James C. Clark (Dem)
    71. John Clark (Rep)
    72. John R Clark (Rep)
    73. Matthew R. Clark (Dem)
    74. Michelle Clark (Rep)
    75. Stefanie E Clark (Rep)
    76. Irma Clark-Coleman (Dem)
    77. Justin Clarke (Dem)
    78. Tim Claus (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Trustee
    79. Jerry L. Clayton (Dem)
    80. Domonique Clemons (Dem)
    81. Kenny Clevenger (Rep)
    82. Judy Climber (Rep)
    83. Linda Rose Clor (Dem)
    84. Terri Close (Dem)
    85. Mark Clymer (Rep)
    86. Lawrence Cochran, Jr. (Dem)
    87. Lisa Cody (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Clerk
    88. Tim Cole (Rep)
    89. MALINDA A. COLE-CROCKER (Rep)
    90. Tom Coleman (Rep)
    91. Kenneth L Collier (Dem)
    92. Laurie A Collier (Dem)
    93. Kelly Collins
    94. Peter Colovos (Rep)
    95. Jackilynn Colthorp (Rep)
      candidate for Jasper Township Clerk
    96. Denice Combs (R)
      candidate for Rollin Township Clerk
    97. Michael Compton (Rep)
    98. Richard Conaway (Rep)
    99. John A. Congdon (Dem)
    100. Debora Conley (Rep)
    101. Patrick J. Conlin Jr. (NP)
    102. Scott Conner
    103. Dale Converse (Rep)
    104. Bonnie Cook (Dem)
    105. Douglas Cook (R)
    106. Gerald Cook (Rep)
    107. Lenore D. Cook (Rep)
    108. Jessica R. Cooper (Dem)
    109. Judy Cooper (Rep)
    110. Marc Cooper (Rep)
    111. Marianne L. Corbat (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Clerk
    112. Thomas J. Corbat (Rep)
    113. Robert J. Corbett, Jr. (Dem)
    114. Ronald C. Cordes (Rep)
    115. Gerald Corkin (Dem)
    116. Charles Corley, II (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    117. Nance Corrion (Dem)
    118. Courtney M. Coster (Dem)
    119. Glenn Cotton
    120. Jesse Couch (Rep)
    121. David Coulter (Dem)
    122. Gerald L. Coulter (R)
    123. Keith Courtade (Dem)
    124. Jackie Courteau (Dem)
    125. Christine Cousineau (Dem)
      candidate for Gibson Township Clerk
    126. Martin L. Cousineau (Dem)
    127. Ronald J. Cousino (R)
    128. Robert P. Coutts
    129. Gary Couture (R)
    130. Evelyn Coxon (Rep)
    131. Lisa Craffey (Rep)
    132. Mary Craite (Dem)
    133. Joan Cramer (Rep)
    134. Mark L. Crane (R)
    135. Todd A. Crane (R)
    136. Nancy K. Cranor (R)
    137. Richard Crawford (Rep)
    138. Dale M. Creamer (Rep)
    139. Melissa Creech (Rep)
    140. Karen Crelling (Dem)
    141. Jennifer S Cretens (Rep)
    142. Cynthia Crisp (Dem)
    143. Michelle Crocker (Rep)
      candidate for Leelanau County Clerk
    144. Mike Crockett (Dem)
    145. Roger C. Crockett (Rep)
    146. Amy Cross (Rep)
    147. David Crow (Rep)
    148. David Cruickshank (Rep)
    149. Linda S. Cudney (Rep)
    150. Troy R. Cunningham (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Sheriff
    151. Chari Cure (R)
    152. Jack L. Curtis (Rep)
    153. Kevin D. Curtis (Rep)
    154. Marc Curtis
    155. Nicholas Curtis (Rep)
    156. Jeff Cushingberry (Dem)
    157. Frank Cusumano (Rep)
    158. Ben Cwayna
  8. D
    1. Rose D'Ambrosi (Rep)
    2. Jason D. McGovern (Rep)
    3. Janet Daasch (Dem)
    4. Peter Dabrowski (Rep)
    5. Cynthia Dagenhardt (Rep)
    6. Linda Dagenhardt (Rep)
    7. Roy Dahlgren (Rep)
    8. Ginny Dahlin (Dem)
    9. William O. Dailey (Dem)
    10. Michael Dalman (Rep)
    11. Julia Dalrymple (Rep)
    12. Lisa Damon (Rep)
    13. Bryan Danek (Rep)
    14. John Daniel (Rep)
    15. Eric J Danielson (Rep)
    16. Allen Dannenberg (Rep)
    17. Clarence Dass
    18. David J. Datema (Rep)
    19. Esther M. Davis (Rep)
    20. Irma David (R)
    21. Pamela David (Dem)
    22. Barry D Davis (Rep)
    23. Douglas Davis Jr (Rep)
    24. Jeffrey M Davis (Rep)
    25. Judith Davis (Rep)
    26. Robert Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Trustee
    27. Todd Davis (Dem)
    28. Todd Davis Jr. (Rep)
    29. John H. Dawson (Dem)
    30. Karen M. Dawson (Rep)
    31. Laura Dawson (Rep)
      candidate for Lee Township Clerk
    32. John R. Day
    33. Murray Day (Rep)
    34. Adam de Angeli (Rep)
    35. Bruce A. de Wit
    36. D. mark De Young
    37. William G. Dean (Rep)
    38. Katie DeBoer (Rep)
    39. Bryan T DeCare (Rep)
    40. Kevin Ray Decker (Rep)
    41. Kyle J. Dee (Rep)
    42. Teresa DeGraff (Rep)
    43. Candy DeHaan (Rep)
    44. Terry J. DeHaan (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    45. Richard Clark Deitering (Dem)
    46. Jill Deitsch (Rep)
    47. Curtis D. DeJong (Rep)
    48. Greg DeJong (Rep)
    49. Beth DeJonghe (R)
    50. Julie DeJonghe (R)
      candidate for Macon Township Clerk
    51. Jay DeKleine (Rep)
    52. James B. Delaney (Rep)
    53. Abel Delgado (Dem)
    54. Brenda Buyaki Delgado (R)
      candidate for Riga Township Trustee
    55. Norma DeLong (Rep)
    56. Reggie DeLuca (Rep)
    57. JoAnn DeMeulenaere (Rep)
      candidate for Lake Township Clerk
    58. Brian Scott DeMuynck (Rep)
    59. Kathryn Denholm (NP)
    60. Loreen Dennis (Dem)
    61. Tom Dennis (Rep)
    62. Rick Dennison (R)
    63. Dana M. DePalma (Rep)
    64. Robert DePalma (Rep)
    65. John DePetro (Dem)
    66. Mark S. Depuydt (Rep)
    67. Joe Derocha (Dem)
    68. Donald DeRoche (Dem)
    69. Irene DeRoche (Dem)
    70. Gary Derusha (Dem)
    71. Daniel D. Detkowski (Rep)
    72. Dan Devine (Rep)
    73. Peggy A. DeVos (Rep)
    74. Michael J. DeVries (Rep)
    75. Robert DeWard (Rep)
    76. Cyndi Dewitt (Dem)
    77. Joan DeWitt (Rep)
    78. Frances DeWyse (Dem)
    79. Lucia DiCicco (Rep)
    80. Kathy Dickey Noble (Dem)
    81. Carol Shumard Diehl (Dem)
    82. Deb Diepenhorst (Rep)
      candidate for Cannon Township Clerk
    83. Greg Dietrich (Dem)
    84. Helen Dietrich (Rep)
    85. Sharyl J. Dietrich (Rep)
    86. Frank V. DiGiorgio (Rep)
    87. Kenneth J. Dignan III (Rep)
    88. Kelly Dillaha (Dem)
    89. Michael Dimino (Dem)
    90. Brent Dingman (Dem)
    91. Jeffrey Dionne (Rep)
    92. Susan K Dionne (Dem)
    93. Della DiPietro (Rep)
    94. Lisa Disch (Dem)
    95. Jennifer Doemland (Dem)
    96. Darlene J. Doetzel (Rep)
    97. John Dolan (Rep)
    98. Michelle Dolby (Dem)
    99. Dawn Donnelly (Dem)
    100. Mary Donnelly-Milligan (Rep)
    101. Jeffrey Dontz (Rep)
    102. John M. Dontz (Rep)
    103. Tom Doty (Rep)
    104. Richard A. Dougherty (Rep)
    105. Robert L. Downing (R)
    106. Kimberly S. Dowrie (Dem)
    107. Todd Draves (Rep)
    108. Leon Drolet (Rep)
    109. James Drolett (Rep)
    110. Sherri Droptiny (Dem)
    111. James A. Dubay (Dem)
    112. Gary J. Dubord (Dem)
    113. Jamie L. Dubre (Rep)
    114. Janelle Dudeck (Dem)
      candidate for Detour Township Clerk
    115. Gale J. Dugan (Rep)
    116. Tarrie A. Duke (Dem)
    117. Michael Dunklee (Dem)
    118. William Dunn (Rep)
    119. Michael Dunnuck (Rep)
    120. Lyn Durant (Dem)
    121. Patrick Jim Durm (Dem)
    122. Patti Durr (Rep)
    123. Shane L. Dusseau (R)
    124. Andrey Duzyj (Dem)
    125. Cheyenne Dwyer (Dem)
    126. Julie Dye (Dem)
  9. E
    1. David J. Eagles (NP)
    2. Dan Eashoo (Dem)
    3. Sara Easter (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    4. Jack Eaton (Dem)
    5. Stacy L. Ebron (Dem)
    6. Jeff Eddington (Dem)
    7. Starleen R. Eddy (Rep)
    8. Tim A. Eder (Dem)
    9. Blake Edmonds (Rep)
    10. Ann Edwards (Dem)
    11. Linda G. Edwards-Brown (Dem)
    12. Debbie S Edwardsen (Dem)
    13. Betty Eggleston (Dem)
    14. Jacob Ehrman (Rep)
    15. RICH EICHHOLZ (Dem)
    16. Zachary Eineman (Rep)
    17. Michael Eisenhart (Rep)
    18. Mark Eitrem (Rep)
    19. Jack E. Elder (Rep)
    20. Dar Eldred (Dem)
    21. Stan Eldridge (Dem)
    22. Gladys Elegeert (Dem)
    23. Adam Elenbaas (Rep)
    24. Timothy W. Elkins (Dem)
    25. Ellen Ellenburg (Dem)
    26. Robert Ellick (Rep)
    27. Kathy Elliott (Rep)
    28. Shawn Elliott (Dem)
    29. Timothy S Ellis (Rep)
    30. Lynn Ellyn (Dem)
    31. Mark A. Emmendorfer (Dem)
    32. Tom England (Rep)
    33. Max Engle (Dem)
    34. Frank Engler (Rep)
    35. Kristofer Enlow (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    36. Michael Eppink (Rep)
    37. Erik J. Erhorn (Rep)
    38. John A. Erich (Dem)
    39. Anna Erickson (Rep)
    40. Kevin R Erickson (Rep)
    41. Christopher Estes (Rep)
    42. Sarah Etelamaki (Rep)
    43. Sherlynn Everly (Dem)
    44. Dan Everson (Rep)
    45. Jen Eyer (Dem)
  10. F
    1. Shelley Fairchild (Rep)
    2. Stephanie Fakih (Dem)
    3. Brett M. Fales (Rep)
    4. Kenneth Falk (Dem)
    5. Pam Faris (Dem)
    6. Mike Farrell (Dem)
    7. Jeff Farrington (Rep)
    8. David C. Faust (Rep)
    9. Carmen M Fazzari (Rep)
    10. Torchio W. Feaster
    11. Patrick Francis Feeney (Rep)
    12. Joel Feick (Rep)
    13. Alana Feigenbaum (Dem)
    14. Mike Feight (R)
    15. Charles Glenn Feirick (Rep)
    16. Lora Feldkamp (R)
    17. Ron Fenner (Dem)
    18. Matthew Fenske (Rep)
    19. Joseph G. Ferrari (Rep)
    20. Lynn Ferris (Rep)
    21. Brent R. Fields (Rep)
    22. Mike Fillbrook (Rep)
    23. Paul D. File (Rep)
    24. Paula M Fillman (Rep)
    25. Lynette Findley (Dem)
    26. Guy E. Finout (Rep)
    27. Stephanie Fischer (Rep)
      candidate for Larkin Township Clerk
    28. Deborah Fisher (Rep)
    29. Lori Fisher (Rep)
    30. Lisa Fitzgerald (Rep)
    31. Tom Fitzpatrick (Dem)
    32. Tina Fleischmann (Rep)
    33. Dan Fleming (Rep)
    34. Amanda Flesher (Dem)
    35. Andy Fletcher (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    36. Edward L. Fleury (Rep)
    37. Jessica Flintoft (Dem)
      candidate for Scio Township Clerk
    38. Michael Flood, Jr. (Rep)
    39. Tami Flowers (Rep)
    40. Bob Flynn (Rep)
    41. Michael Flynn (Rep)
    42. Jean Foley (Rep)
    43. Michelle K. Foley (Rep)
    44. Justin D. Folts (Dem)
    45. Franklin Force (Rep)
    46. Jeff Ford (Rep)
    47. Shantell Ford (Rep)
    48. Jeff Fordeck (Rep)
    49. Anthony G. Forlini (Rep)
    50. Phil Forner (Rep)
    51. Dana Forrester (Dem)
    52. Paul J. Fortino (Rep)
    53. Joe Fortuna (Rep)
    54. Michelangelo Fortuna III (Rep)
    55. Anne Maxine Fortunato (Dem)
    56. Fred Forys (Rep)
    57. Michael J (Rep)
      candidate for Luce County Sheriff
    58. Becky Foster (Dem)
    59. David B. Foster (Rep)
    60. Brenda Fournier (Rep)
    61. William A. Foust (Rep)
    62. Joe Fowler (R)
    63. Rodney Fowler (Dem)
    64. Marie Ann Fryzel Fox (Dem)
    65. Paul R Fox (Rep)
    66. Jason Fraley (Rep)
    67. Dan Fralick
    68. Sandra K. Frandsen (Rep)
    69. Deb Frank (Rep)
    70. Jamie Frank (R)
    71. Theresa Frank (Rep)
      candidate for Wright Township Clerk
    72. Jennifer L. Frankford (Rep)
    73. Rachel Frantom (Rep)
    74. Ray Franz (Rep)
    75. Arthur Frasca (Rep)
    76. Jennifer Frederick (Rep)
    77. Joshua B Freed (Rep)
    78. Katana Freed (Dem)
    79. Lora Gnodtke Freehling (Rep)
    80. Mark C. Freeman (Rep)
    81. Sabrina Freeman (Rep)
    82. Karl E. French (Rep)
    83. Michael F French (Rep)
    84. Phyllis M French (Rep)
    85. David Frey (Rep)
    86. Deb Fridsma
    87. Debra Friebe (Dem)
    88. Deb Friedman (Rep)
    89. Heather Friel (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Clerk
    90. Marcia Frobish
    91. Laurie Fromhart (Rep)
    92. Anna Maria Frushour (NP)
    93. Edward Frutig (Rep)
    94. Daniel Lee Fryling (Rep)
    95. Peter Fuciarelli (Rep)
    96. Steven Fuhr (Dem)
    97. Kathy Funk (Dem)
      candidate for Flint Township Clerk
    98. Deborah J. Fuqua-Frey (Rep)
    99. Michael Fusilier (Rep)
    100. David Fuss (Rep)
  11. G
    1. Brandon Gabriel (Rep)
    2. Thomas L Gage (Dem)
    3. William Gage (Dem)
    4. Sheila Gaines (Rep)
    5. Bill Gajewski (Rep)
    6. Daniel Galarowic (Dem)
    7. Lisa Galdikas (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    8. Tony Galdikas (Dem)
      candidate for Novi Township Trustee
    9. John A Gallagher III (Rep)
    10. Mark C. Galus (Dem)
    11. Paul J. Gambka (Rep)
    12. Frank Garcia (Rep)
    13. Pamela S. Garcia (Rep)
    14. Brett Gardner (Rep)
    15. Jim Garlock (Rep)
    16. Cathy M. Garrett (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Clerk
    17. LaTanya Garrett (Dem)
    18. MyKale Garrett (Dem)
    19. Ron Garrett (Rep)
    20. Otis Garrison (R)
    21. Mitch Gasche (Rep)
      candidate for York Township Clerk
    22. Jake W. Gascho (Dem)
    23. Jason R. Gatties (Dem)
    24. Jason R. Gatties (Dem)
    25. Priscilla Gatties (Dem)
    26. Joseph Gavan (Rep)
    27. Karen R. Geibel (Rep)
    28. Jim Geisler (Rep)
    29. Bob Genetski (Rep)
    30. Bill Gentner (R)
    31. Norm Gentner (R)
    32. Daniel George (Rep)
    33. Richard George (Rep)
    34. Jim Gerard (Rep)
    35. Judith J. Gereau (Rep)
    36. Arthur Gerhardt (Rep)
    37. Michele E. Gerkman (Rep)
    38. Matthew Germain (Rep)
    39. Marcia Gershenson (Dem)
    40. Jeffrey A. Gershinzon (Rep)
    41. John Giannangeli (Rep)
    42. Kim Gibbs (Rep)
    43. Faye Snider Gibson (Dem)
    44. Gerald Gibson
      candidate for Pinconning Mayor
    45. Roxanne R. Gibson (Rep)
    46. Linda Gierak (Rep)
    47. Tony Giglio (Rep)
    48. M. Elizabeth Gillam (Dem)
    49. Richard Gillett (Rep)
    50. Jason Gillikin (Rep)
    51. Terry Gilson-McCain (Rep)
    52. Michael Gingell (Rep)
    53. Brandi M. Ginnever (Rep)
    54. Brian P. Giroux (R)
    55. Judy Girven (Rep)
    56. Arthur Gischia (Dem)
      candidate for Ely Township Trustee
    57. Diane Giska (Rep)
    58. Robert Steven Glaser (Rep)
    59. John J. Gleason (Dem)
    60. Sean Gleason (Rep)
    61. Douglas A. Glick (Dem)
    62. William H Glime (Rep)
    63. Daniel Glomson (Rep)
    64. Mike Glynn (Rep)
    65. Jan Godek (Rep)
    66. Sherry Godfrey (Rep)
    67. James Goetz (R)
    68. Karlene M. Goetz (R)
      candidate for Riga Township Trustee
    69. Lin Goetz (Rep)
    70. Gary Goetzinger (Rep)
    71. Jim Goetzinger (Rep)
    72. David J. Goggins
    73. Victoria Goike (Rep)
    74. Grant G. Golasa (Rep)
    75. Katy Golden (Rep)
      candidate for Holly Township Clerk
    76. Greg Golembiewski (Rep)
    77. Norbert A. Golembiewski (Rep)
    78. Dylan M. Gomula (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Clerk
    79. Kimberly Gonczy (Dem)
    80. Terry R. Gonser (Rep)
    81. William Goodfellow (Rep)
    82. Karen M. Goodhue (Rep)
    83. Richard John Goodman (Rep)
    84. Troy Goodno (Rep)
    85. Wanda Goodnough
    86. David J. Gordon (Dem)
    87. Michael E. Gordon (Rep)
    88. William M. Gordon (Rep)
    89. Randy Gorecki (Rep)
    90. BRUCE GORENFLO (Rep)
    91. Torima L. Gorsuch (Dem)
    92. Mark T. Gorton (Dem)
    93. Scott M. Gosselin (R)
    94. Jennifer E Goudreau (Rep)
    95. Rita Goul (Rep)
    96. John L. Gould (R)
    97. Mark Alan Goupil (Rep)
    98. Helen M. Goyings (Dem)
    99. Mark H. Grabow (Rep)
    100. Betty L. Grader (Rep)
      candidate for Ray Township Trustee
    101. Judith A Graff (Dem)
    102. Roger C Graham (Dem)
    103. Carol Grant (Dem)
    104. Jennifer L. Grant (Rep)
    105. Beth Grate (Rep)
    106. Richard Gratopp (Rep)
    107. Joseph L. Graves (Rep)
    108. Larry Eugene Gray Jr (Write-in) (Rep)
    109. Steven J. Gray (Dem)
    110. Don Green (Rep)
    111. Kevin J. Green (Rep)
    112. Larry Green (Dem)
    113. Paul S. Green (R)
    114. Scott Green (Rep)
    115. Terrance Darnell Green (Dem)
    116. Tim Green (Rep)
    117. Garth Greenan (Dem)
    118. Ben Greene (Rep)
    119. Myron Greene (Rep)
    120. Melanie Greenfield (Rep)
    121. Basil Greenleaf (R)
    122. Virgina J. Greenlee (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    123. Harold A. Gregg (R)
    124. Vincent Gregory (Dem)
    125. Gary Greiner (Rep)
    126. Mandy Grewal (Dem)
    127. Michael D. Grice (Rep)
    128. Gary Griewahn (R)
    129. Marcy Griffin (R)
      candidate for Hudson Township Clerk
    130. Ronald A. Griffin (Rep)
    131. Julie L. Griffis (Rep)
    132. Stephen L. Grimm (Rep)
    133. John Grivas (Dem)
    134. Gidget Groendyk (Dem)
    135. Angela M. Grogan (Rep)
      candidate for Atlas Township Clerk
    136. Michael Gross (Rep)
    137. Bob Grove (Rep)
    138. Darren Grow
    139. Laura Grubaugh (Rep)
    140. Jeremiah Gruchow (Rep)
    141. Jewel Gruchow (Rep)
    142. David Grulke (Rep)
    143. Christopher Grund (Rep)
    144. Thomas J. Guiles (Rep)
    145. Eric Gunnels (Dem)
    146. Katy M. Gust (R)
    147. Kristy Gustafson (Rep)
    148. Victor Gutierrez-Schultz (Dem)
    149. Brian Gutowski (Rep)
    150. Joseph Guzdziol (Rep)
    151. Denise Pike Guzman
    152. Judy Guzzardo (Rep)
    153. Janice M. Gwasdacus (Dem)
    154. Geoff Gwisdala (Rep)
  12. H
    1. Jason H. Haag (Rep)
    2. Tim Haagsma (Rep)
    3. Robin Haaksma (Rep)
    4. Cynthia Haas (Dem)
      candidate for Ewing Township Clerk
    5. Dean Haas (Rep)
    6. Frank Haas (Dem)
    7. Cameron N Habermehl (Rep)
    8. Shelly R. Hadd (Dem)
    9. Jack Hagedorn (Rep)
    10. Rick Hagelstein (Rep)
    11. Melissa Hahn (Rep)
    12. Ian Haight (Dem)
    13. Jerry L. Hale (Rep)
    14. David Hall (Dem)
    15. Juli-Anne Hall (Rep)
    16. Richard Halprin
    17. John A. Hamel (Dem)
    18. Sharon Ann Hamel (Rep)
    19. Rick Hamill (Rep)
    20. Tim Hamlin (Dem)
    21. Jessica J Hammon
    22. Tom P. Hammond (Rep)
    23. LaCracha L. Handy (Dem)
    24. Jody L. Hansen (Rep)
    25. Maggie Hansen (Dem)
    26. Josephine T. Hardester (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Clerk
    27. John Hargrove (Rep)
    28. Jeff Harms (Rep)
    29. David Harrell (Rep)
    30. Bryan Harrison (Rep)
    31. Phil Hart (Dem)
    32. Noble Hart III (Dem)
    33. Jeffrey Harthun (Rep)
    34. Linda Hartman (Dem)
    35. Melanie Hartman (Dem)
    36. Randy Hartman (Rep)
    37. Susan K. Hartman (Rep)
    38. Brian Christian Hartwell
    39. Harry Harvey (Rep)
    40. Keith Harvey (Dem)
    41. Missy Harvey (Rep)
      candidate for Heath Township Clerk
    42. Frank Haslip Jr. (Dem)
    43. Mohammed Hassan (Dem)
    44. Ann Hatfield (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    45. Nicholas John Hathaway
    46. Will Hathaway (Dem)
    47. Nadine Hatten (Write-in)
    48. Bill Hauck (Rep)
    49. Marie E. Hauswirth (Rep)
    50. Carolyn Havens (Rep)
    51. Deb Havens (Dem)
    52. Nanette L. Havens (Rep)
    53. Karen D. Hawkins (Rep)
      candidate for Gaines Township Clerk
    54. Shakira Lynn Hawkins
    55. Tom Hawkins (R)
    56. Bonnie Hayward (Rep)
    57. Kelsey Heck
    58. Kelly Hecker (I)
    59. Dennis Heffron (Rep)
    60. Jack Heidtman (Dem)
    61. Connie Heikkila (Rep)
    62. Kim D. Heisler (Rep)
    63. Elizabeth Helminski (Dem)
    64. Deb Helsel (Rep)
    65. SHARON HENDERSON (Dem)
    66. Trisha Henderson (Rep)
    67. Carol M. Hennessy (Dem)
    68. Cathy S. Henning (D)
    69. Joni R. Henry (Rep)
    70. Katherine Henry (Rep)
    71. Margie R. Henry (Rep)
    72. Ralph W. Henry (Rep)
    73. Ted Henry (Dem)
    74. William Henry (Rep)
    75. Thomas M. Herek (Dem)
    76. Dale Hermenet (Rep)
    77. Jason A. Herr (Dem)
    78. Michael Herr (R)
    79. Amy Herrst (Dem)
      candidate for Cleon Township Clerk
    80. Lynn M. Herzog (Rep)
    81. Donald A. Hess, Jr. (Rep)
    82. Peter Hetzel (Rep)
    83. Dan Heuer (Rep)
    84. Teresa Heuer (Rep)
    85. CHRIS HEUGEL (Rep)
    86. Daniel Hibner (Rep)
    87. PHILIP C. HICKMON (Rep)
    88. Daniel J. Hickson (Rep)
    89. Susan Hier (Dem)
    90. Dean E. Hill (Dem)
    91. Jim Hill (Rep)
    92. Eddie Hillery (Dem)
    93. Kenneth W. Hilliard (Rep)
    94. David Hillman (Rep)
    95. Don R. Hilton Sr. (Rep)
    96. Brad Hine (Dem)
    97. Karen Hitchcock (Rep)
    98. Justin D. Hodge (Dem)
    99. Tajalli Hodge (Dem)
    100. Bob Hoffman (Rep)
    101. Jennie Hoffman (Dem)
    102. Laura Hoffman (Rep)
      candidate for Nelson Township Clerk
    103. Susan Hogan (Rep)
    104. Edgar W Holbrook (Rep)
    105. Deborah M Holle (Rep)
    106. Roxann Holloway (R)
      candidate for Lenawee County Clerk
    107. Kevin Holmes (Dem)
    108. Nicholas Holmes (Rep)
    109. Terry Holt (Rep)
    110. James Holtvluwer (Rep)
    111. Cheryl Hood (Dem)
    112. Howard Hood (Dem)
    113. Tom Hooker (Rep)
    114. Amy Hoover (Rep)
    115. Tobin Hope (Dem)
    116. Miriam Hoppen (Rep)
    117. Daryl J Hopper (Rep)
    118. Dave Hopper (Rep)
    119. Nancy E. Hopper (Rep)
    120. Patricia A Hopper (Rep)
    121. Jaimie Powell Horowitz
    122. Jim Horton (Rep)
    123. Cameron Horvath (Rep)
    124. Rob Hosken (R)
      candidate for Adrian Township Clerk
    125. Mark S. Hoskins (Rep)
    126. Deborah Hoss (Rep)
    127. Jim Houdek (Rep)
    128. Cath Howard (Dem)
    129. Brian Howe (Rep)
    130. Elizabeth Howe-Koenig (Dem)
    131. Travis Howell (Rep)
    132. Beverlene Hribek (Dem)
    133. Joseph T Hubbell (Rep)
    134. Denise Hudson (Rep)
    135. Brad Huebner (Rep)
    136. Dennis E. Huehl (Rep)
    137. Donald L. Huff (Rep)
    138. George A Huff (Rep)
    139. David Huffman (Rep)
    140. Sarah Hugo (Dem)
    141. Dave Humphrey (Dem)
    142. Stephanie Hunt (Dem)
    143. Gaylene Hunter (Rep)
    144. Jodi L Hunter (Rep)
      candidate for Dafter Township Clerk
    145. John Hunter (Dem)
    146. Esther Hurst (Dem)
    147. Daniel Hurwitz (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    148. Dan Hutchins (Rep)
    149. Joe Hutchins (Rep)
    150. Mike Hutchins (Rep)
    151. Terry Hutchinson (Rep)
    152. Paulette L. Hutson (Rep)
    153. Bob Hyde (Dem)
    154. Diane M. Hyrman (Dem)
  13. I
    1. Dave Ignasiak (Rep)
    2. Scott Inman (Rep)
    3. Rita Holloway Irwin (Rep)
    4. Elaine Isely (Dem)
      candidate for Drain Commissioner
  14. J
    1. Cyndi Jabara (Dem)
    2. Janet Jackson (Dem)
    3. Karen R. Jackson (Rep)
    4. Linda Jackson (Dem)
    5. Pamela Sue Jackson (Write-in) (Dem)
    6. George F. Jacob (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    7. Catherine Jacobs (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    8. Yameen Jaffer (Dem)
    9. Paul J. Jakabcsin (Dem)
    10. Jerry Jaloszynski (Rep)
    11. Gwynne James
    12. Connie Jankwietz (Rep)
    13. Pauline Jaquish (Rep)
    14. Margaret Jarvie (Dem)
    15. Thomas Jean (Dem)
    16. Paula Jefferson (Dem)
    17. Ricky Jefferson (Dem)
    18. Nancy Jenkins-Arno (R)
    19. Matthew C. Jensen (Dem)
    20. Alec Jerome (Dem)
    21. Ralph Jessee, Jr. (Dem)
    22. Tom Jessup (Rep)
    23. Cathryn M. Jezowski (Rep)
    24. Kimberly Jimenez (Dem)
    25. Monica Job (Rep)
    26. Audra Johnson (Rep)
    27. Barbara Johnson (Rep)
    28. Billie Jo Johnson (Dem)
    29. Charles Johnson (Dem)
    30. Elizabeth Johnson (Rep)
    31. Eric Johnson
    32. Ernest Johnson (Dem)
    33. Frank Johnson (Rep)
    34. Gloria F. Johnson (Dem)
    35. Gregg K Johnson (Rep)
    36. James K. Johnson (Rep)
    37. Jay Johnson (Rep)
    38. Jayme A. Johnson (Dem)
    39. Keith Johnson (Rep)
    40. Linda Johnson (Dem)
    41. Patrick D. Johnson (Rep)
    42. Raymond E Johnson (Dem)
    43. Shelli Johnson (Rep)
    44. Steven L. Johnson (Rep)
    45. Thamar Johnson (Dem)
    46. Timothy Johnson (Dem)
    47. Wayne R. Johnson (Dem)
    48. William T. Johnson (Rep)
    49. Craig Johnston (Rep)
    50. Kim Johnston (Rep)
    51. Robert Johnston (Dem)
    52. Wisner Johnston (Rep)
      candidate for Mackinac County Clerk
    53. Karen Joliat (Rep)
    54. Barnett Jones (Dem)
    55. Cris Jones (Rep)
    56. Diane Jones (Rep)
    57. Drew Jones (Rep)
    58. Jeremiah Justin Jones (Rep)
    59. Kimberly A. Jones (Rep)
    60. Patrick Jones
    61. Bill Jordan (Dem)
    62. Damon J. Jordan (Rep)
    63. David M. Joseph (Rep)
    64. Tim Joseph (Dem)
    65. Charles A.Juers (Rep)
      candidate for Bay County Executive
    66. Barry M. June (Rep)
    67. John Juntunen (Rep)
    68. John Juroff (Dem)
  15. K
    1. Matthew Kacel
    2. David Kallio (Dem)
    3. Matt Kallman (Rep)
    4. Timothy Kalohn (Rep)
    5. Elizabeth Kangas (Dem)
    6. Dean Kapenga (Rep)
    7. Steven Kaplan (Dem)
    8. Tamara Kapraun (Dem)
    9. Nolan Kare (Rep)
    10. Thyra Karlstrom (Dem)
    11. Gary Karr (Rep)
    12. Matthew D. Karr (Rep)
    13. Frank Kasle (Dem)
    14. Billy J. Kasprzak (Rep)
    15. Gary Lee Kastel (D)
    16. Joe Katich (Dem)
    17. Shirley Kautman-Jones (Rep)
    18. Jackie Kayser (Dem)
    19. Jona Kean (Dem)
    20. Larry G. Keck (R)
    21. Mary Ellen Keel (Dem)
    22. Gary Keeler (Dem)
    23. E.O. Keeter (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Clerk
    24. Kathleen Kelcher
    25. Debra Keller (R)
    26. Keith Kenton Keller (Rep)
    27. Lynn Keller (R)
    28. Dorothy J. Kelley (Rep)
    29. Mike Kelley (R)
    30. Mary Beth Kelly
    31. Steve Kempker (Rep)
      candidate for Ottawa County Sheriff
    32. David Kendziorski (Dem)
    33. Robert Kengis
    34. Kathleen Kennedy (Dem)
      candidate for Sylvan Township Clerk
    35. Mishelle Y. Kennedy (Dem)
    36. Patricia Kennedy (Dem)
    37. Sharon H Kennedy (Dem)
    38. Tom Kenney (Dem)
    39. Barry Kenniston (Dem)
    40. Joe Kent (Rep)
    41. Brian E. Kepes (Rep)
    42. Brooke Kequom (Rep)
    43. Carolyn Kerkela (Dem)
      candidate for Sands Township Clerk
    44. Martha Kern-Boprie (Dem)
    45. Barbara Kerridge (Dem)
      candidate for Hudson Township Clerk
    46. Karen Kerridge (Rep)
    47. Jillian Michele Kerry (Dem)
    48. Robert C. Kesler (Rep)
    49. Lawrence Kestenbaum (Dem)
    50. Klint Kesto (Rep)
    51. Clarence J Ketcher (Rep)
    52. Tonya Ketzler (Dem)
    53. Steven Kevern (Rep)
    54. Jim Key (Dem)
    55. Mike Keys (Dem)
    56. Saima Khalil (Dem)
    57. Ryan M Kidd (Rep)
    58. Shelly Kidd (Rep)
    59. William A. Kieft III (Rep)
    60. Steve Kieliszewski (Rep)
      candidate for Alpena County Sheriff
    61. Lee Kilbourn
      candidate for Auburn Mayor
    62. Mark W. Kilmer (Dem)
    63. Gary Lee Kimbel (Dem)
    64. Beverly Kindle-Walker (Dem)
    65. Arthur R. King (Rep)
    66. Dennis L. King (Dem)
    67. Dora King (Dem)
    68. Edward King (Dem)
    69. Jeannie M King (Rep)
    70. Joel King (Rep)
    71. Kelly D King (Rep)
    72. Terry King (Rep)
      candidate for Alpena County Sheriff
    73. Timothy A. King (Rep)
    74. John V. Kingsley (Rep)
    75. Richard Kinnamon (Rep)
    76. Matthew Kinne (Rep)
    77. George W Kinsella (Rep)
    78. Darrell Kirby (Dem)
    79. Jennifer L. Kirchinger (Dem)
    80. Denise Kirchoff (Dem)
    81. Brianna Marie Kirk (Rep)
    82. Vincent Kirkwood (Dem)
    83. Ronald E. Kish (Dem)
    84. Darlene A Kisro (Rep)
      candidate for Luce County Treasurer
    85. Tom Kissel (R)
    86. Guy Kitchen (Rep)
    87. Patrick Kittle (Rep)
    88. Mordechai Klainberg (Rep)
    89. Donald Klass (Dem)
    90. Melissa Klass (Dem)
    91. Tom Klee (Dem)
    92. Richard Kleinschmidt (Rep)
    93. Dawn A. Klida
    94. Kevin Klug (Rep)
    95. Larry Klug (Rep)
    96. Jeff Knapp (Rep)
    97. Ruth L. Knapp (Rep)
    98. Paul Knoerl (Rep)
    99. Joan Knoertzer (Rep)
    100. Kathleen Knol (Dem)
    101. Jesse Knoll (Rep)
    102. Brian J. Knopp (Rep)
    103. Deborah Knutson (Rep)
      candidate for Brown Township Clerk
    104. Karen Kobasic (Rep)
    105. Gary Koch (Rep)
    106. Myrene Koch (Rep)
    107. Adam Kochenderfer (Rep)
    108. Jim Koehn (R)
    109. Jan Koens (Rep)
    110. Jim Koessel (Rep)
    111. Matt Koester (R)
    112. Betsy N. Koett (Rep)
    113. Kevin Kokaly (Dem)
    114. Denise Kolesar (Rep)
    115. Jason D. Kolkema
    116. Javon Kooi
    117. Rebecca Kooyer (Rep)
    118. Elaine Koren (Rep)
      candidate for Sparta Township Clerk
    119. Josie Kornev (Rep)
    120. Ron Koroleski
    121. James Korpi (Dem)
    122. Patricia Korpi (Dem)
    123. Kurt P. Koseck (Rep)
    124. Edward J. Koshar (Rep)
    125. Allan Koski (Dem)
    126. Kristina Koski (Dem)
    127. Peter Koski (Rep)
    128. James Koster (Rep)
    129. Gary Kott (Dem)
    130. Sandra L. Kowalczyk (Rep)
      candidate for Bowne Township Clerk
    131. Eileen Kowall (Rep)
    132. Mike Kowall (Rep)
    133. Rik Kowall (Rep)
    134. Jeffrey T. Kozinski (Rep)
    135. Joseph Kozub (Rep)
    136. Kathryn Kraak (Rep)
    137. Phil Kraft (Rep)
    138. Susan Kraft (Rep)
      candidate for Bruce Township Clerk
    139. Candy Kraker (Rep)
    140. Kurt Steven Kramer (Dem)
    141. Brandon Krause (Dem)
    142. Paul Krause (Rep)
    143. Ann Krauss (Rep)
    144. Gerald Krone (Dem)
    145. Jason Frederick Kronemeyer (Rep)
    146. Julia Kronemeyer (Rep)
    147. Robert E. Krug (Rep)
      candidate for Fenton Township Clerk
    148. Ernie Krygier (Dem)
    149. Donald Kucharczyk (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Trustee
    150. Katheryn L. Kuck (Rep)
    151. Susan Kuhn (Rep)
    152. Thomas E. Kuhn (Rep)
    153. Lori Kulju (Rep)
    154. George A. Kullis (Rep)
    155. Ron Kutchey (Rep)
    156. Philip Kuyers (Rep)
  16. L
    1. Carla L'Huillier (Dem)
    2. Jeremy Laakso (Dem)
    3. Andy LaBarre (Dem)
    4. Thomas J. Lachance (Rep)
    5. Frank Lada (Rep)
    6. Robin LaDuke (Dem)
    7. Paul S. Lafata (Rep)
    8. Melissa LaGrand (Dem)
    9. Robert Laitinen (Rep)
    10. Michelle LaJoye-Young (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
    11. Andrew W. Lakatos (Rep)
    12. Ken Lake (R)
    13. Cindy LaMarche (Rep)
    14. Michael Lamb (Rep)
    15. Malcolm Lamp (Rep)
    16. Ashley Lancour (Dem)
    17. Phil Landis (Rep)
    18. Cathy Lane (Rep)
    19. Chris Lange (Rep)
    20. Connie Langeland (Rep)
    21. Terry Lee Lansing (Dem)
    22. John D. Lapham (R)
    23. Sonia LaPin (Dem)
    24. Ann M. Laporte
    25. Laurie Larsen (Rep)
    26. Ronald Larson (Rep)
    27. Kathy Laseur (Rep)
    28. Nellie Latta (Dem)
    29. Melinda Lautner (Rep)
    30. Mary LaVigne (Dem)
    31. Rudy T. Layher (Rep)
    32. Ryan Laylin (Rep)
    33. Cynthia L. Layman (Rep)
    34. Larry Leach (Rep)
    35. Laura Lee (Rep)
    36. Todd Lee (Rep)
      candidate for Homer Township Clerk
    37. Donald L Leech (Rep)
    38. Renae Leese (Rep)
    39. Thomas E Lehman (Rep)
    40. Tina Lehmann (Rep)
    41. Craig Lehrke (Rep)
    42. Martin C Lehto (Rep)
    43. Ross Leisman (Rep)
    44. Jessica Leja (Rep)
    45. Laurie J. Lemke (Rep)
    46. Brian J. Lenker (Rep)
    47. Grace Lesperance (Rep)
    48. Brenda Lee Lester (Dem)
      candidate for Garden Township Clerk
    49. Mary Jo Letts (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Trustee
    50. R James LeViere (Rep)
    51. Amber Lewis (Rep)
    52. Anedra Lewis (Rep)
    53. Beth Lewis (Rep)
    54. Lane Lewis
    55. Lisa Lewis (Dem)
    56. Pecola Lewis (Dem)
    57. Sandra L. Lewis (R)
    58. David Leyton (Dem)
    59. Jeff Liby (R)
    60. Damon Lieurance (Rep)
    61. Terry Lilley (Rep)
    62. Paul Lilly (Rep)
    63. Terry Lindeman (Rep)
    64. Larry Lindemann (Rep)
    65. William W. Lindemann (Rep)
    66. Eric Lindemier (Dem)
    67. Terry M. Linden (Rep)
    68. Bernice Lindke (Dem)
    69. Christina Lirones (Dem)
    70. Robin Liszewski (Rep)
    71. ALEXANDRE LITTLE (Dem)
    72. Susan Little (Dem)
    73. Vern Little
      candidate for Pinconning Mayor
    74. David Livermore (Rep)
    75. Melissa Lobsinger (Rep)
    76. Corey Lockett (Dem)
    77. Beth E. Loesch (R)
    78. Brenette L. Logan (R)
    79. Anne A. Loncar (Dem)
    80. Christine A. Long (Rep)
    81. Jeffrey Long (Dem)
    82. Randy Long (Dem)
    83. Gary L Loomis (Rep)
    84. Michele Loper (Dem)
    85. Donna M. Lopez (Dem)
    86. Vince Lorraine (Rep)
    87. Rachel Loughrin (Rep)
    88. Sally B. Louis (Rep)
    89. Christy M. Low (R)
    90. Peter J. Lucido (Rep)
    91. Peter J. Lucido III (Rep)
    92. Laurie Luck (Rep)
    93. Cynthia A. Luczak (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Clerk
    94. Mark P. Ludwig (Dem)
    95. Penny Luebs (Dem)
    96. Dale Luick (Rep)
    97. Duane Luick (Rep)
    98. Frances Lukkarinen
    99. Jane Lumm (Dem)
    100. Ruth Lund (Dem)
    101. Cathy Lunsford (Rep)
    102. Michael E. Lutz (Dem)
    103. Minde B. Lux (Rep)
      candidate for Isabella County Clerk
    104. David Lynch (Rep)
    105. Tom Lynch III (Rep)
  17. M
    1. Dave Mabry (Rep)
    2. Duncan S MacArthur (Rep)
    3. Peter MacGregor (Rep)
      candidate for Treasurer
    4. Jason Maciejewski (Dem)
    5. Hugo J. Mack (Dem)
    6. Pat MacLachian (Rep)
    7. Koreen MacNeil (Rep)
    8. Paul Macyauski (Rep)
    9. Joseph M. Madore (Dem)
    10. George Ramirez Madrigal (Dem)
    11. Greg Madura (Rep)
    12. Ken Magee (Dem)
    13. Vanessa Magner (Rep)
    14. Maureen Mahoney (Rep)
    15. Craig A. Maier (Rep)
    16. Wendy Maier (Rep)
    17. Richard Maierle (Rep)
    18. Michael Main (Rep)
    19. Savannah Main (Dem)
    20. Michael Majerek (Rep)
    21. Amy Majeski (Rep)
    22. Patrick Major (Rep)
    23. Janet K Maki (Rep)
    24. Jason Makinen (Dem)
    25. James J. Malarney (R)
    26. Cathy C Maleport (Rep)
      candidate for Chippewa County Clerk
    27. Ryan Malinoski (Rep)
    28. Ken Malkin (Dem)
    29. Dale-Lin D. Mallonen (Dem)
    30. John C Malnar (Rep)
    31. Randy Maloney (Dem)
    32. Ann Manary (Rep)
      candidate for Midland County Clerk
    33. Lana Mangiapane (Rep)
    34. Patrick Manke (Dem)
    35. Kathleen Manley (Rep)
    36. Ron Mann (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Trustee
    37. Jim Manna (Dem)
    38. Marilyn Manninen (Dem)
    39. Marilyn Manninen (Dem)
    40. Patti Manninen (Dem)
      candidate for Wells Township Clerk
    41. Ruth Ann Mansfield (R)
    42. Al Mansour (Rep)
    43. James Manty (Dem)
    44. Herman Marable Jr.
    45. Bruce Marble (Rep)
    46. Brenda Marcy (Dem)
    47. Sherry J. Marden (Rep)
    48. Lisa Margrif (Dem)
      candidate for Forest Township Clerk
    49. Craig Marietti (Dem)
    50. James C. Marion (Rep)
    51. Kelly Marion (Rep)
      candidate for Saline Township Clerk
    52. Robert J. Marion (Rep)
    53. Neville Mark (Dem)
    54. Kim Markee (Rep)
    55. John Markes (Dem)
    56. Gwen Markham (Dem)
    57. Deborah Marks (R)
    58. Jeffrey E. Marks (Rep)
    59. Richard W.Marks (R)
    60. Carl Marsh (Rep)
    61. Julie Marsh (Rep)
    62. Tabitha M. Marsh
    63. Robert S. Marshall (Rep)
    64. Karen Martella (Rep)
    65. Angela J. Martin (Rep)
      candidate for Jerome Township Clerk
    66. Christine Martin (Rep)
      candidate for Armada Township Clerk
    67. Jim Martin (Dem)
    68. Kathleen Kendall Martin (Rep)
    69. Lisa Martin
    70. Mark Martin (Dem)
    71. Nykolas Martin (Dem)
    72. Steve Martin (Rep)
    73. Robert Mask (Dem)
    74. Laurel E. Mason (Dem)
    75. Joe Massey (Dem)
    76. Nora Massey (Dem)
    77. Tina Jones Massey (Dem)
    78. Gerald O. Mast (Dem)
    79. Gerald Masters (Dem)
    80. Stephen Matheny (Rep)
    81. Paula Baker Mathes
    82. Dwayne R Matkovich (Rep)
    83. Janet L. Matsura (Rep)
    84. Robert James Matsura (Rep)
    85. Teresa Claudia Matthews (Rep)
    86. Laura Mattson (Dem)
    87. Julie Matuzak (Dem)
    88. Dennis J. Maufort (Dem)
    89. Janette May (Rep)
    90. Stephen R. May (R)
    91. Sarah May-Seward (Dem)
    92. Michael Maycroft (Rep)
    93. William E. Mazzara (Rep)
    94. Donna McBride (Dem)
    95. Christopher McCallister (R)
    96. Nancy McCallum (Rep)
    97. Mary J. McCarry (Dem)
      candidate for Beaver Township Clerk
    98. Diana L. McClain
    99. Catherine McClary (Dem)
    100. Michelle McClellan (Dem)
    101. Michelle McCloud (Dem)
    102. Matthew K. McClure (Dem)
    103. Matt McConnon (Rep)
    104. Derek McCormick (Rep)
    105. David L. McCowan (R)
    106. John McCoy (Rep)
    107. Karen McDonald (Dem)
    108. Kathleen Ruth McDonald (Dem)
    109. Tom McDonald (Rep)
    110. Rhonda P. McGill (Dem)
    111. Gary R. McGillivray (Dem)
    112. Matthew J. McGivney (NP)
    113. Jarod McGuffey (Dem)
    114. Judy McGuire (Rep)
    115. Marilyn McGuire (Rep)
      candidate for Detour Township Clerk
    116. Kimberly Jan McIntyre (Rep)
    117. Rebecca McIntyre (Dem)
    118. Andrea McKeage (Rep)
    119. Glenn L McKenzie (Rep)
    120. Greg McKenzie (Rep)
    121. Brenda L. McKinney (Dem)
    122. Patrick McLaughlin (Dem)
    123. TJ McLaughlin (Rep)
    124. Don McLean (Dem)
    125. Leroy McNeary (Rep)
    126. Calvin McPhee (Rep)
    127. Michelle McQueer (Rep)
    128. Gil Whitney McRipley
    129. Cindy Mead (Rep)
    130. Charles D Medelis (Rep)
    131. Denise M. Medemar (Rep)
    132. Barbara Meeks (Dem)
      candidate for Benton Township Clerk
    133. Gary J. Meerman (Rep)
    134. Calvin D. Meeusen (Rep)
    135. Jason Meier (Dem)
    136. Thomas Meier (Rep)
    137. Wendy D. Meinburg (Rep)
    138. Renee Meiser (Rep)
    139. Andy Meisner (Dem)
    140. Sheila Meiste (Rep)
      candidate for Heath Township Clerk
    141. Terence H. Mekoski (Rep)
      candidate for Macomb County Sheriff
    142. Callie Melton (Dem)
    143. Kim Meltzer (Rep)
    144. George J. Menoutes (Dem)
    145. Edward E. Meny (Rep)
    146. Randy Meppelink (Rep)
    147. Margaret Smith Merritt (Rep)
    148. Michelle Merriwether (Dem)
    149. Mark D. Mesko (Rep)
    150. Robert Mester (Dem)
    151. Paulette Metoyer (Rep)
    152. Maris Metz (Dem)
    153. Feliziana Meyer (Dem)
    154. Jeff Meyer (Rep)
    155. Timothy Robert Meyer (Rep)
    156. JoAnn Michal (Rep)
    157. Dan Michniewicz (Dem)
    158. Carrie Middleton (Dem)
    159. Maureen Middleton (Rep)
    160. James C. Miedema (Rep)
    161. Kevin D. Miedema (Rep)
    162. Bryan Mielke (Dem)
    163. Robert Mijac (Dem)
    164. Chelsea Mikel (Rep)
    165. Michele Milam (Rep)
    166. Dennis E. Milem (Dem)
    167. Christine Miles (Dem)
    168. Steve Mileski (Dem)
    169. Steve Mileski (Dem)
    170. Jeffrey Miling (Rep)
    171. George Miljour (Dem)
    172. Ronald A. Milkey (Rep)
    173. Errin Milkowski (Rep)
    174. Amy Miller (Dem)
    175. Ben Miller (Rep)
    176. Colleen M. Miller (Rep)
    177. Dane Miller
    178. Debbie Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Clerk
    179. Fred Miller (Dem)
    180. James R. Miller (Rep)
    181. Karyn L. Miller (Dem)
    182. Mary Miller (Rep)
    183. Patrick Roy Miller (Dem)
    184. Sean R. Miller (Rep)
    185. Travis L Miller (Rep)
    186. William Miller (Dem)
    187. Brian Mills (Rep)
    188. Robert Mills (Rep)
    189. Scott Mills (Dem)
    190. Lani F. Millsap (Dem)
    191. Thomas Milnikel (Rep)
    192. Linda Minarik (Rep)
    193. Jason Minier (Rep)
    194. Joe Miriani (Rep)
    195. Charles T. Missig (Rep)
    196. Allen Mitchell (Rep)
    197. Michael G. Mitchell
    198. Troy Mitchell
    199. Richard D. Mobley (Dem)
    200. Janet Moden (R)
    201. Roger J. Moderman III (Rep)
    202. Kathy Moe (Rep)
    203. Michele Mojzuk (Rep)
    204. Tom Molenhouse (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    205. Gretchen Molotky (Rep)
    206. Chad Momber (Rep)
    207. Marie Monaco (Rep)
    208. Frank L Mongene (Rep)
    209. Bill Monhollon (Rep)
    210. Brenda K. Monk (Rep)
    211. Mark Monohon (Rep)
    212. John C. Montney (Dem)
    213. Janet Mooney (Rep)
    214. Ann Marie Moore (Rep)
    215. Brian A. Moore (Rep)
    216. Jim Moore (Rep)
    217. Nicole A. Moore (Rep)
    218. Ricardo R. Moore (Dem)
    219. Sandra Moore (Rep)
    220. Spencer B. Moore (Rep)
    221. Sam Moraco (Rep)
    222. Kevin W. Moran (Rep)
    223. Michael C. Moran (Dem)
    224. Laura Moreau (Rep)
    225. James Moreno (Dem)
    226. Dan Morey (Dem)
    227. Jason Morgan (Dem)
    228. Karen Morgan (Rep)
    229. Roger C. Morgan (Rep)
    230. Samantha Morin (Dem)
      candidate for Powell Township Clerk
    231. Janine Mork (Rep)
    232. David Lee Morren (Rep)
    233. Andrew Morris
      candidate for Pinconning Mayor
    234. Julie Morris (Dem)
    235. Kelli Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Watson Township Clerk
    236. Marion E. Morris (Dem)
    237. Matt Morris (Rep)
    238. Sandra Morris (Rep)
    239. Terry W. Morris (Rep)
    240. Nancy Morrison (Rep)
    241. Susan L. Morrow (Rep)
    242. Kelly Morton
    243. Kimberly H Mosca (Rep)
    244. Chuck Moss (Rep)
    245. Lisa Moutinho (Rep)
    246. David Moyle (Rep)
    247. Patrick Moyle (Rep)
    248. Susan Mroczkowski (Rep)
      candidate for Wells Township Clerk
    249. Nate Muchow (Rep)
    250. Kevin J. Mudd (Rep)
    251. Tyran Munger (Rep)
    252. Dan Munzel (Dem)
    253. Mitsuaki Murashige (Dem)
    254. Justin Murawski (Dem)
    255. Susan Murdie
    256. Kenneth Murillo (Rep)
    257. Maura Battersby Murphy
    258. Shauna N. Murphy (NP)
    259. Sherri Murphy (Rep)
    260. Walter Jamie Murphy (R)
    261. Joshua J. Murray (Rep)
    262. Sara Murray (Rep)
    263. Valerie Sayles Murray (Dem)
    264. Gina Muzzarelli (Rep)
    265. Theresa Myer (Rep)
    266. Steve Myers (Dem)
  18. N
    1. Scott Nadeau (Dem)
    2. Toni Nagy (Dem)
    3. Terri Nallamothu (Rep)
    4. James Nankervis (Dem)
    5. Benny N. Napoleon (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    6. Michelle Nard (Dem)
    7. Jim Nash (Dem)
    8. John H Nash (Rep)
    9. Lisa Nash (Rep)
    10. Scott Natzke (Rep)
    11. Adolio Q. Navarro, Jr. (R)
    12. Seth Neblock
    13. Jeff Neel (Dem)
    14. Dan Nelson (Rep)
    15. Joshua M. Nelson (Rep)
    16. Kristen Nelson (Dem)
    17. Mark W. Nelson (NP)
    18. Penny Nelson (Rep)
    19. Rachel Nelson (Rep)
    20. Theresa Ann Nelson (Dem)
    21. Cari J. Neubeck (Rep)
    22. Gary Neumann (Rep)
    23. Arthur Neumann III (Rep)
    24. Janet Nevaux (Dem)
    25. Nancy Nevers (Rep)
    26. Gina Palazzolo New
    27. Jacob Newby (Rep)
    28. Debra Newman (Dem)
    29. John P. Newman II (Dem)
    30. Douglas Newsome (Dem)
    31. Jane Newton (Dem)
    32. Michelle Nicholai (Rep)
    33. Stephanie Nicholson (Rep)
    34. Mike Nicley (Rep)
    35. Charles Nielsen (Dem)
    36. Al Nienhuis (Rep)
    37. Matt Nienhuis (Rep)
    38. Terry Nienhuis (Rep)
    39. Edward Nightingale (Rep)
    40. Steven J. Nikkel (Rep)
    41. Anthony Noble (Rep)
    42. Glen Noble (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Trustee
    43. Kathy Noel (Rep)
    44. Scott D. Noesen (Rep)
    45. Jonathan Nold (Rep)
    46. Bryant Nolden (Dem)
    47. Karen Nolte (Dem)
    48. Eileen Nolton (Dem)
    49. Timmy Noordhoek (Rep)
    50. Bill Nordeen (Dem)
    51. Jane Nordeen (Dem)
    52. Dave N. Nordstrom (Dem)
    53. Marcia Northup (Rep)
    54. Craig Norton (Rep)
    55. Theresa Noseworthy (Rep)
    56. Jill M. Nowak (Rep)
      candidate for Manistee County Clerk
    57. Jeff Noyes (Rep)
    58. Teddy L Nutkins (Rep)
    59. Jeffrey G. Nutt (Rep)
    60. Norman Nykamp (Rep)
    61. T.P. Nykoriak (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
  19. O
    1. Rebecca O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Diane O'Connell (Dem)
    3. Brad O'Conner (Dem)
    4. Michael O'Dell (Rep)
    5. Dan O'Leary (Rep)
    6. Jessica O'Neal (Rep)
    7. Ronald D O'Neil (Rep)
    8. Sean O'Neil (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    9. James M. O'Reilly (Dem)
    10. Allen O'Shea (Dem)
    11. Timothy T. Oberst (Rep)
    12. Jon M. Oen (Rep)
    13. Jeffery Ogea (Dem)
    14. Sheri Oja (Dem)
    15. Paul Okoniewski (Rep)
    16. Sherry Olds (Dem)
    17. Dean Olgiati (Rep)
    18. Charlie Oliver (Rep)
    19. John Oliver (Rep)
    20. R. Geoffrey Oliver (Rep)
    21. Adam Olney (Dem)
    22. Michael R. Olsaver (N)
    23. Brian P Olsen (Rep)
    24. Cindy Olsen (Rep)
    25. Vincent W. Olshove (Rep)
    26. Ed Olson (Dem)
    27. Sharon Olson (Rep)
    28. Stephen Olson (Rep)
    29. Dennis G. Omell (Rep)
    30. Teresa L. Onica (Rep)
    31. Thomas Oonk (Rep)
    32. Leslie Opolka (Dem)
    33. Tabatha Orr (Rep)
    34. William J Orr (Rep)
    35. Devin Ortega-Furgeson (Dem)
    36. Christopher Ortiz (Rep)
    37. Gayle L. Ortner (Rep)
    38. Jim Osak
    39. Joe Oskey (Dem)
    40. Cindy Osman (Dem)
    41. Edward L Oswald (Rep)
      candidate for Delta County Sheriff
    42. Leo Oswald (R)
      candidate for Rome Township Trustee
    43. Allison Ott (R)
      candidate for Seneca Township Clerk
    44. Jacqueline R. Otto (Rep)
    45. Tim Overmeyer (Rep)
    46. Robin Overway (Rep)
    47. Julia B. Owdziej (NP)
    48. Daniel Owens (Rep)
    49. Dennis B. Owens (Dem)
  20. P
    1. Jim Page (Dem)
    2. Morgan Painter (Dem)
    3. Mark J. Palimino (Dem)
    4. Donna E. Palmer (Dem)
    5. Danielle Paniccia Khalil (Dem)
    6. Ronald P. Papa Jr. (Rep)
    7. Steven Papenhagen (R)
    8. Richard W. Parke (Rep)
    9. John Parkinson (Rep)
    10. Kathy Parrent (Rep)
    11. Sherri Pratt-Parrett (Dem)
    12. KENNETH PARRIGIN (Rep)
    13. David M. Parrott
    14. John W. Paterek (Rep)
    15. Robert A. Patrician (Rep)
    16. Mike J Patrick (Rep)
    17. Laura Patterson (Rep)
    18. Deanna Pattison (Rep)
    19. Sarah E Patton (Rep)
    20. Tammy T. Patton (Dem)
    21. Diann Paul-Warner (R)
    22. Kerry Paulson (Dem)
    23. Catherine A. Pavick (Rep)
    24. Robert J. Pawlak (Dem)
    25. Gloria A. Payne (Rep)
      candidate for Lake Township Clerk
    26. Margaret Payne (Rep)
    27. Kenneth Pearl (Dem)
    28. Bruce H. Pearson (Rep)
    29. Terry A. Peck (Rep)
    30. Ken Peirce (Rep)
    31. Christopher Pelkola (Dem)
    32. Linda Pelkola (Dem)
    33. Deborah Pellow (Dem)
      candidate for Tilden Township Clerk
    34. Dorothy J. Pepin (Dem)
    35. Gary Peppin (Dem)
    36. Jason E Perkins (Rep)
    37. James M. Perna (Rep)
    38. Eric L. Pernie (Rep)
    39. Steve Pero (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Clerk
    40. Larry J Perron (Dem)
    41. Donald L. Perry (Rep)
    42. Randolph S. Perry (Rep)
    43. Sanford Pesola (Dem)
    44. Penny Pesta (Dem)
    45. Kevin Peters (Rep)
    46. Gloria C. Peterson (Dem)
    47. Jayne Peterson (Rep)
    48. Gregory A. Petrimoulx (Dem)
    49. Ernie Petrus (Rep)
    50. Barbara A. Pett (Dem)
    51. Frank A. Pfaff (Rep)
    52. Carol Pfaff Dahl (Dem)
    53. Carolyn Philips (Dem)
      candidate for Benton Township Clerk
    54. Carrie Phillips (Dem)
    55. David Phillips (Rep)
    56. Molly B. Phillips (Rep)
    57. Richard J Phillips (Rep)
    58. Peter Piccinato (Rep)
    59. Steven W. Pickens (Rep)
    60. Gordon Pickerd (Rep)
    61. Kevin L. Pickford (R)
    62. Stanley J. Piechnik Sr. (Rep)
    63. David Pierangeli (Rep)
    64. Ann Pietro (Rep)
    65. Sue K. Pike (Dem)
    66. Michael Pins (Rep)
    67. Sara L. Pitch (Rep)
    68. David Pixley (R)
    69. Todd J Plesscher (Rep)
    70. Jason Pliska (Rep)
    71. Jonathon L. Poer (N)
    72. Jonathan Poland (Dem)
    73. Russel D. Poma (Dem)
    74. Russell Pomeroy (Dem)
    75. Bill Ponkowski (Rep)
    76. Stan Ponstein (Rep)
    77. Perry G. Pooley (R)
    78. Michael Poorman (Dem)
    79. John Popa (Rep)
    80. Sarah Porath (Dem)
    81. Bryan Porter (Rep)
    82. Gary L.Porter (Rep)
    83. Lisa Posthumus Lyons (Rep)
    84. Cathleen Postmus (Rep)
    85. Ted Postula (Dem)
    86. Kimberley A. Potocki (Rep)
      candidate for Sharon Township Clerk
    87. Gary Albert Potter (Rep)
    88. Craig Potvin (Rep)
    89. Angela Powell (Dem)
    90. James Powell (Rep)
    91. Michael C. Powell (Rep)
    92. Patricia A. Powers (Dem)
      candidate for Fraser Township Clerk
    93. Kristi L. Pozzi (Rep)
      candidate for Macomb Township Clerk
    94. Evan N. Pratt (Dem)
    95. Sebastian Sam Previti (Rep)
    96. Christina Price (Rep)
      candidate for Baroda Township Clerk
    97. Mary Ann Price (Dem)
    98. Sharon J Price (Rep)
    99. Daniel Prielipp (R)
    100. Merysia Y. Prince (Dem)
    101. Danell Steele Proctor (Rep)
    102. Robert Proos (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    103. Thomas Prophet (Rep)
    104. Jacqueline Prout (Dem)
    105. John A. Pruiett (Rep)
    106. Matt Pryor (Rep)
    107. Nancy Przewrocki (formerly Kolich) (Rep)
      candidate for Delta County Clerk
    108. Peter Psarouthakis (Rep)
    109. Ward Pulfrey (Dem)
      candidate for Bruce Township Clerk
    110. Lee Purdy (Dem)
    111. Keith Pyles (Dem)
  21. Q
    1. Mary E. Quast (Dem)
    2. Jim Quesenberry (Rep)
    3. Richard Quinn (Rep)
  22. R
    1. Marvin Raap
    2. Jerry L. Rabideau (Rep)
    3. Travis A. Radina (Dem)
    4. Karen L. Radosa (Rep)
    5. Mark Radosa (Rep)
    6. Kaysey Owczarzak Radtke (Dem)
    7. Asm Rahan
    8. Tom Rahilly (Rep)
    9. George S. Ralph (Dem)
    10. D. Mike Ramey (Dem)
    11. Linda L. Ranguette (Dem)
    12. Jude Rariden (Dem)
    13. Duane Joseph Rasch (Rep)
    14. Harry Robert Rasmussen III (Rep)
    15. Gregory Rathje (Rep)
    16. Diane Ratkovich (Dem)
    17. William J. Rauwerdink (Rep)
    18. Mark S Ray (Rep)
    19. David S. Read (Dem)
    20. Dawn A Recia (Dem)
    21. Janice Redding (Rep)
    22. Ronald M. Redick (Rep)
    23. Evan Redmond (Dem)
    24. Steve Redmond (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    25. Dawn Reed (R)
    26. Donald Reed (Rep)
    27. Mark A. Reenders (Rep)
    28. Ron Reeves (Dem)
    29. Christine M. Reid (Rep)
    30. Ken Reid (Dem)
    31. Phillip W. Reid (Dem)
    32. Linda Lou Reilly (Dem)
      candidate for Lyndon Township Clerk
    33. Trish Reilly (Dem)
    34. Amy Reiser (NP)
    35. Donald A. Rentschler (Rep)
    36. Ben Repa (Rep)
    37. Cassandra Respress (Dem)
    38. William Retzloff (Rep)
    39. Steve Revor (Rep)
    40. Walter Rewerts (Rep)
    41. Jose L. Reyna (Dem)
      candidate for Treasurer
    42. Laura Chapman Reynolds (Rep)
    43. Brenda Reyome (R)
    44. Daniel J. Rezler (Rep)
    45. Donald Rhein (Rep)
    46. Brian Rice
    47. Mark Rice (Rep)
    48. Brenda Richard
    49. Michael Richardson Jr. (Dem)
    50. Randy Richardson (Rep)
    51. Mary Jayne Richmond (Rep)
    52. TIM RICHTER (Rep)
    53. Harley B. Rider (Rep)
    54. Debra Ridley (Dem)
    55. Mike Riemersma (Rep)
    56. Pamela Riker (Rep)
    57. Steve Rikkers (Rep)
    58. Lee Riley (Rep)
    59. William P. Ringel (Rep)
    60. Terri Rios (Rep)
    61. Barbara J. Rishel (Rep)
    62. Randy Ritari (Dem)
    63. Ronald A. Ritchie (Rep)
    64. Kenneth M. Rittersdorf (Rep)
    65. David Rivard (Dem)
    66. Joseph A. Rizk (Dem)
    67. Richard Robbins (Rep)
    68. Ross A. Robbins (Dem)
    69. Cheryl Roberts (Dem)
    70. Linda Roberts-Miller (Rep)
    71. David B. Robertson (Rep)
    72. Richard C. Robertson (Rep)
    73. Robin Robertson (R)
      candidate for Rome Township Clerk
    74. Edward J. Robinette (Rep)
    75. Christine Robinson (Rep)
    76. Ana Roca (Dem)
    77. Larry Rocca (Rep)
    78. Karrigan E. Roche (Dem)
    79. Phil Rode (Rep)
    80. Heather Jarrell Roe (Dem)
    81. Karen Lovejoy Roe (Dem)
    82. Liz Roe (Rep)
    83. Sarah Roe (Rep)
    84. Justin F. Roebuck (Rep)
    85. Annette Roesch (R)
    86. AnnMarie Rogers (Rep)
    87. Dale Rogers (Dem)
    88. Shawna Rohrbach (R)
    89. Max Rohtbart (Rep)
    90. Troy Rolling (Rep)
    91. Mike Roman (Rep)
    92. Joseph V. Romano (Rep)
    93. Tom Rombach (Dem)
    94. Alex Scott Roncelli (Rep)
      candidate for Bruce Township Clerk
    95. Cathy A. Rooney (Rep)
    96. Anne Marie Roop (Rep)
    97. Ronald J. Roop II (Rep)
    98. Jason Root (R)
    99. Paula O. Rose (Rep)
    100. Theresa Rose (Dem)
      candidate for Leelanau County Clerk
    101. Howard Rosenberg (Dem)
    102. Ann Rosenbum (Rep)
    103. Marshall Rosquin (Rep)
    104. Nick Roumel (NP)
    105. Glenn Rowley (Dem)
    106. Rick Roy (Rep)
    107. Ben Ruesink (R)
    108. Scott Ruggles (Rep)
    109. Jayson W. Rumball (Rep)
    110. Debra L. Rushton (Rep)
    111. Daniel Joseph Russell (Rep)
    112. Sheryllynn Russo (Rep)
    113. Steve Ruth (Rep)
    114. Jeremiah Ruttkofsky (R)
      candidate for Rome Township Trustee
    115. Jackie Ryan (Rep)
    116. Susan Ryckman (Rep)
    117. Tom Ryder (Dem)
    118. Dawn R. Rydman VanBlarcom (Rep)
  23. S
    1. Brian J. Saad (Rep)
    2. Joe Sabatini (Rep)
    3. Dick Sabias (Dem)
    4. Ron Sabin (Rep)
    5. Eric Sabree (Dem)
    6. Christine Saddler (Rep)
    7. Stephen J. Safranek (Rep)
    8. Wayne Saile Jr (Rep)
    9. Jeffery W. Salisbury (Rep)
    10. Sherry Salter (Rep)
      candidate for Newton Township Clerk
    11. Joseph M. Salvia (Rep)
    12. Robert Sames (Dem)
    13. Donna K. Samyn (Dem)
    14. Caroline L. Sanders (Dem)
    15. Laura L. Sanders (Dem)
    16. Jolena Sanders-Sims (Dem)
    17. Maria Sandow (Rep)
    18. Stephen Sanford (Rep)
    19. Nahid Sanii-Yahyai (Dem)
    20. Gabriela Santiago-Romero (Dem)
    21. Jim Santilli (Rep)
    22. Kelli Santilli (Dem)
    23. Robert J. Sarachman (Rep)
    24. Carla Sare (Dem)
    25. Charles Sargent (Rep)
    26. Peggy Sattler (Rep)
      candidate for Byron Township Clerk
    27. Marvin E. Sauger (Dem)
    28. Brent Sauve (Rep)
    29. Mozhgan Savabieasfahani (Dem)
    30. Marcy Savage (Rep)
      candidate for Sparta Township Clerk
    31. Lorie Savin
    32. Eli Savit (Dem)
    33. Leo C. Savoie (Rep)
    34. Robert J Savoie (Rep)
    35. Russell Scaffede (Rep)
    36. David Schabel (Dem)
    37. Bernadette Schafer (Rep)
    38. Daniel Schaible (Rep)
    39. Jacob Schaible (Rep)
    40. John Scharf (Rep)
    41. Lori Scharich (Rep)
    42. Julana Schaub (Rep)
    43. Dianne Scheib-Snider (Rep)
    44. Rob Scheidel (Rep)
    45. Matthew Schick (Rep)
    46. Andrew C. Schilling (Rep)
    47. Steven Schlicht (Dem)
    48. Norman J. Schmidt (Rep)
    49. Richard A.Schmidt (Rep)
    50. Dale Kevin Schneider (Rep)
    51. Richard Schoenborn (Rep)
    52. Carol Scholma (Rep)
    53. Erik R. Schoof (Rep)
    54. Todd J. Schorle II (Rep)
    55. Michael Schostak (Rep)
    56. Raymond Schovers (Rep)
      candidate for Novi Township Trustee
    57. Josh Schriver (Rep)
    58. Daryl Schroeder (Rep)
    59. Dawn Schuhknecht (Rep)
    60. G. Scott Schuiling (Dem)
    61. Cary M. Schullo (Rep)
    62. Arthur F Schultz (Rep)
    63. Carmen L Schultz (Rep)
    64. John Scott Schultz (R)
    65. Sterling Schultz (Dem)
    66. Sandra E. Schulze (Dem)
    67. Sandi M. Schumacher (Rep)
    68. Patrick Schuster (Rep)
    69. Gary R. Schwaiger (Rep)
    70. Valdyne Schwallier (Rep)
    71. John Schwalm (Rep)
    72. Ken Schwartz (Dem)
    73. William J. Schweitzer (Rep)
    74. Kevin Sclesky (Rep)
    75. David Emery Scott (Write-in) (Rep)
    76. EZRA SCOTT (Rep)
    77. Katie Scott (Dem)
    78. Kerry Scott (Rep)
    79. Martha G.Scott (Dem)
    80. Ronald O. Scott (Rep)
    81. Kevin R. Scramlin (Rep)
    82. Jeremy Screws (Rep)
    83. Patricia Tupacz Scribner (Dem)
    84. Joy Sczepanski (Rep)
    85. Juanita M Seckinger (Rep)
    86. John Seefeld (Dem)
    87. Nicholas Seelye (Rep)
    88. Matt SeGraves (R)
    89. Claudia Selthoffer (Rep)
    90. Erich A. Senft (Rep)
    91. James Senstock (Rep)
    92. William Seppanen (Dem)
    93. Loran R. Serne (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    94. Bob Serocke (Rep)
    95. Rudy Serra
    96. Rachel Sertich (Dem)
    97. Bill Servial (Rep)
    98. Trese Servitto-Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Bruce Township Clerk
    99. Edward Serwach (Rep)
    100. Scott Shackleton (Rep)
    101. Andy Shaffner (Rep)
    102. Rachel A. Shangle (Rep)
    103. Catherine Shaw (Dem)
    104. Kris Shaw (Dem)
    105. Joseph K. Sheeran
    106. Brian Alan Shelby (Rep)
    107. Justin Sheldon (Dem)
    108. Sue Shink (Dem)
    109. John Michael Shipley (Rep)
    110. Lois Shulman (Rep)
    111. Penny S. Shults (Rep)
      candidate for Orion Township Clerk
    112. Rod Shumaker (Rep)
    113. Chuck Sibley (Rep)
    114. Stephen Sicinski (Rep)
    115. Ken Siler (Rep)
    116. David A. Silkworth (Dem)
    117. Emerson Silvernail (Rep)
    118. Daniel L. Simon (Rep)
    119. Frank Simone
    120. Anna M. Simpkins (R)
    121. Kyle Simpson (Dem)
    122. Laurey Simpson (Rep)
    123. Lisa Sinclair (Rep)
    124. Patricia Singley (Dem)
    125. Sherry Sirko (Rep)
    126. Donna Sirtola (Rep)
    127. Amanda Siwecki (Rep)
    128. Curt Sjoholm (Dem)
    129. Phil Skaggs (Dem)
    130. Jordan A. Skiera (Rep)
    131. Joseph Skocelas
    132. Nicolas Skrzypczak (Rep)
    133. Susan B. Slater (Rep)
    134. Arianne Slay (Dem)
    135. Jim Slezak (Rep)
    136. Jeffrey Slocombe (Rep)
    137. Arnold Slominski (Rep)
    138. Mike Slusarski (R)
    139. Jennifer Smeltzer (Rep)
    140. Ashley Smith (Dem)
    141. Bill Smith (Rep)
    142. Bob Smith (Dem)
    143. Brian A. Smith (Rep)
    144. Candice D. Smith (Dem)
    145. Christina M. Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Lodi Township Clerk
    146. Cindy K Smith (Rep)
    147. Danielle Smith
    148. Daryl L. Smith (Rep)
    149. David F. Smith (Rep)
    150. Emerson Smith (Rep)
    151. Gerald Smith (Rep)
    152. Jacqueline Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Clerk
    153. James Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    154. Judy A Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Delegate
    155. Kari Smith (Dem)
    156. Liz Fessler Smith (Rep)
    157. Matthew L. Smith (R)
    158. Matthew Smith (Rep)
    159. Rodney W. Smith (Dem)
    160. Sarah Ann Smith (R)
    161. Star Smith (Dem)
    162. Kathleen Smithers (Dem)
      candidate for Soo Township Delegate
    163. Joseph Smock (Rep)
    164. Linda D. Smoke (Dem)
    165. Tom Smyly (Rep)
    166. Leo P. Snage (Dem)
    167. Rick Snoeyink (Rep)
    168. Jeanette M. Snyder (Rep)
    169. Karen A. Snyder (Rep)
    170. Anthony Sobeck (Rep)
    171. Mike Sobek (Rep)
    172. Lisa Fitzpatrick Sokol (Dem)
    173. Shirley Soldwish (R)
    174. Linh Song (Dem)
    175. Tod Sorensen (Dem)
    176. Shannon Sorenson (Rep)
    177. Al Sorge (Dem)
    178. Janice Sorsby-Cloud (Dem)
      candidate for Calvin Township Clerk
    179. Kelly Sosnoski (Rep)
    180. Patricia Soutas-Little (Dem)
    181. Vicky Souva (Rep)
    182. Rick Sovel (Rep)
    183. Steven S. Sower Jr (Rep)
    184. Chad Sowerby (Rep)
    185. Monica Sparks (Dem)
    186. David H. Spencer (Rep)
    187. J Stuart Spencer (Rep)
    188. Mark Spencer (Rep)
    189. Terry M. Spencer (Rep)
    190. Jim Sperling (Rep)
    191. John P. Spica (Dem)
    192. Angela Spicer (Rep)
    193. Thomas Spillane (Rep)
    194. Bob Spink (Rep)
    195. Michael Spisz (Rep)
    196. Steve Spoelhof (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    197. Jacqueline Sproles (Dem)
    198. Louise Sproul (Rep)
    199. Donna J. Squalls (Dem)
    200. Robert St Peter (Rep)
    201. Anthony Stackpoole (Rep)
    202. Erin A. Stahl (Rep)
    203. Sharon M. Stalsberg (Dem)
    204. Michelle Stamboulellis (Dem)
      candidate for Dexter Township Clerk
    205. Rachel A. Stanke (Rep)
    206. Greg Stansbury (Rep)
    207. Chandler Stanton (Rep)
      candidate for Dorr Township Trustee
    208. Dick Stapley (Rep)
    209. Crystal Starkey (Rep)
    210. Rick Stathakis (Rep)
    211. David Staudt (Rep)
    212. Becky Steele (Rep)
    213. Donni Steele (Rep)
    214. Joann Steffens (R)
    215. Mike Steffens (R)
    216. Rob Steffens (Rep)
    217. Thomas G. Stege (Rep)
    218. Jan Steggerda (Rep)
    219. Stan Stek (Rep)
    220. Peggy L Stemick (Rep)
    221. Dustin Stempki (Rep)
    222. Derek Stern (Rep)
    223. Jill E. Stern (Rep)
    224. Gary F. Stevens (Dem)
    225. Jim Stevens (Rep)
    226. Gregory J. Stevenson (Rep)
    227. Brandon Stewart (R)
    228. Mary Stewart-Green (Rep)
    229. Douglas C. Stier (Rep)
      candidate for Ray Township Trustee
    230. Leon Stille (Rep)
    231. Andrew Storer (Rep)
    232. Danielle M. Storey (Dem)
    233. Jim Storey
    234. Linda Stouffer (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Clerk
    235. Jon D. Stout (Rep)
    236. Robert Stratton (Rep)
    237. David L. Streeter (Dem)
    238. Marilyn Mary Strickland (Rep)
    239. Vito Strolis (Dem)
    240. Darcey Strpko (Rep)
    241. Stacey Stubblefield (Dem)
      candidate for Baroda Township Clerk
    242. Brenda Stumbo (Dem)
    243. Dan A. Stutsman (Rep)
    244. Catrina Suardini
    245. Richard Suchecki (Rep)
    246. Kathy Sutton (Dem)
    247. Robert Swain (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    248. Randy Swander (R)
    249. Gwen Swanigan (Dem)
      candidate for Berrien County Clerk
    250. Christopher R. Swanson (Dem)
    251. Debbie Swanson (Dem)
    252. Kimberly Sweet (Rep)
      candidate for Mills Township Clerk
    253. Roxann Sweet (R)
    254. Mary Swendson (Dem)
    255. Craig Swenson (Rep)
    256. Mary K. Swiacki (Rep)
      candidate for Armada Township Clerk
    257. Mary Lynn Swiderski (Rep)
    258. Diane Rosenfeld Swimmer (Dem)
    259. Jodi Switalski (Dem)
    260. Timothy Sword (R)
    261. Valerie Sword (R)
      candidate for Medina Township Clerk
    262. Penny L Szatkowski (Rep)
    263. Eric-John Szczepaniak (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Township Clerk
    264. Sabra Szczepaniak (Dem)
  24. T
    1. Charles Tabb (Rep)
    2. Julie A. Tack (Rep)
    3. Tim Tacoma (Rep)
    4. Jerry Talaga (Dem)
    5. Jim Talen (Dem)
    6. Lori A. Tallman (Rep)
    7. Linda Talsma (Dem)
    8. Kenneth A. Tardie (Rep)
    9. Molly Taseris (Dem)
      candidate for Ely Township Clerk
    10. Gerard N Tatrow (Rep)
    11. Adam Taylor (Rep)
    12. Alexandria Taylor
    13. Allen Taylor (Rep)
    14. Denise Taylor (Rep)
    15. Dianne Taylor (Rep)
    16. Doristeen Taylor (Dem)
    17. Erik Taylor (Rep)
    18. JOSEPH TAYLOR (Dem)
    19. Kim Taylor (Dem)
    20. Kristine J. Taylor (Rep)
    21. Susan Taylor (Rep)
    22. Aislinn Teachout
    23. Chuck Tellas (Rep)
    24. Tim Terpening (Rep)
    25. Joel Curtis Terpstra (Rep)
    26. Kyle Terpstra (Rep)
    27. Rachel Terpstra (Rep)
    28. Robert Terpstra (Rep)
    29. Gaye Terwillegar (Rep)
    30. Jacob Terwillegar (Rep)
    31. James R. Terwillegar (Rep)
    32. Russell TeSlaa (Rep)
    33. Craig A Therrian (Rep)
    34. Robert Therrian (Dem)
    35. Lindsey Thiel (Rep)
    36. Max R. Thiele (Rep)
    37. David C. Thomas (Rep)
    38. Ken Thomas (Dem)
    39. Sean Thomas (Dem)
    40. Steve Thomas (Rep)
    41. Sue Thomas (Dem)
    42. Adam Thompson (Rep)
    43. Craig Thompson (Dem)
    44. David A. Thompson (NP)
    45. Joanna Thompson (R)
    46. Kim Thompson (Rep)
    47. Natialie S.Thompson (R)
      candidate for Riga Township Clerk
    48. Raymond Thompson (R)
    49. Ryan Thompson (Rep)
    50. Shelley M. Thompson (Rep)
    51. William C. Thompson (Rep)
    52. William Thompson (Rep)
    53. William Thompson (Rep)
    54. Marty Thomson (Rep)
    55. Cheryl M Thoresen (Rep)
    56. Kristin Thornton (Rep)
    57. Frederick Thorsby (Rep)
    58. Adam Thrash (Dem)
    59. Dale Throenle (Rep)
    60. Kathy Thurman (Rep)
    61. Thomas Tice (Rep)
    62. Scott A Tiefenbach (Rep)
    63. Merrill Tighe (Rep)
    64. Donald L. Tillema (Rep)
    65. Kim S. Tillery (Dem)
    66. Ralph Tillotson (R)
    67. Marty Tilma (Rep)
    68. Matthew P. Tilmann (Dem)
    69. Jay G. Timmer (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    70. Sharon Tischler (Rep)
    71. Thomas J. Tithof (Dem)
    72. Eva Tkaczyk (Dem)
    73. Miha Todd (Rep)
      candidate for York Township Clerk
    74. Nichole Tolliver (Rep)
    75. Nicholas Scott Tomczak (Rep)
    76. Larry Tomenello (Rep)
    77. Lee Tonge (Dem)
    78. John Paul Torres (Dem)
    79. Susan Trainer (Rep)
    80. Kevin L. Travis (Rep)
    81. James Traynor (Rep)
    82. Mike Tremblay (Rep)
    83. David Trent (Rep)
    84. August S. Treu (Dem)
    85. Mark Trinklein (Rep)
    86. Manya Triplett (Dem)
      candidate for Flint Township Clerk
    87. Sean A. Trowbridge (Rep)
    88. Victor Trpcevski (Rep)
    89. Michael D. True (Rep)
    90. Peter Trzos (Rep)
    91. Scott Tubergen (Rep)
    92. John R. Tucker (Rep)
    93. John W. Tuinstra (Rep)
      candidate for Dorr Township Trustee
    94. Theresa S. Tupacz (Dem)
    95. Sandra K. Turk (Rep)
    96. Darlene Turner (Dem)
    97. Gwendolyn Turner (Dem)
    98. Sharon Tyler (Rep)
      candidate for Berrien County Clerk
  25. U
    1. Andrew Ulleg (Rep)
    2. Linda P. Ulrey (Dem)
    3. John Ulrich (Dem)
    4. Vaughn L. Umphrey (Rep)
    5. Tom Ungrey (Rep)
    6. Steven Unruh (Rep)
    7. Kimberly Urbanowski (Rep)
    8. Andrea Urda-Thompson (Dem)
  26. V
    1. Phil Vadeboncoeur (Dem)
    2. Don Valente (Rep)
    3. Denny Vallad (Rep)
    4. Jean A. Vallad (Rep)
    5. Katherine R Vallier (Dem)
      candidate for Moran Township Clerk
    6. Karen Quinlan Valvo (NP)
    7. Tracy E. Van den Bergh (NP)
    8. Marlin Van Den Brink (Rep)
    9. Gene Van Driessche (Dem)
    10. Ray Van Driessche (Dem)
    11. David A. Van Dyke (Rep)
    12. Laurie Van Haitsma (Rep)
    13. Fred Van Luven (Dem)
    14. Lee Van Popering (Rep)
    15. Russell VanAllen (Rep)
    16. Jeff D. VanBelle (Rep)
    17. Judith VanBemmelen (Rep)
    18. Joshua VanCamp (R)
    19. Brandon Vance (Rep)
    20. Connie VanDam (Rep)
    21. Mark A. Vandenbusche (R)
    22. Adam L. Vander Band (Rep)
    23. Kathy Vander Stel (Rep)
    24. Rich VanderKlok (Rep)
    25. Donald Vanderkuyl (Rep)
    26. Barb VanderVeen (Rep)
    27. David VanderWall (Rep)
    28. Steve VanderZiel (Rep)
    29. Randy VanderZwaag (Rep)
    30. Erin VanDyke (R)
    31. James E. VanEss (Rep)
    32. Kim VanNuck (Rep)
    33. Bob Vansickle (Dem)
    34. Donald VanSyckel (Rep)
    35. Dan VanValkenburg (R)
    36. Brian VanWert (Rep)
    37. IIona Varga (Dem)
    38. Russ Varner (Dem)
    39. Deja Vasquez (Dem)
    40. Melissa A. Veldheer (Rep)
    41. Gary Veldink (Rep)
    42. Mark Venus (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    43. John Vermeulen (Rep)
    44. Barbara Vert (Dem)
    45. Gregory K. Vessels (Dem)
    46. David B. Viar (Rep)
    47. Kathy Vichunas (Rep)
    48. Katherine M. Vick (Rep)
      candidate for Atlas Township Clerk
    49. Pulaski Vickers (Dem)
    50. Michael Villar (Rep)
    51. Joseph F Villemure (Rep)
    52. Diane T. Vissers (Rep)
    53. Frank Viviano (Rep)
    54. Vince Viviano (Rep)
    55. Jane E. Vogel (Dem)
    56. Dave Vollrath (Rep)
    57. Andrea Voorheis (Rep)
    58. Kathy D. Vosburg (Rep)
    59. Teresa Votzke (D)
    60. Shelly Vrsek (Dem)
    61. Travis Vugteveen (Rep)
    62. Toni Vulaj (Rep)
  27. W
    1. Frazer Wadenstorer (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Trustee
    2. Robert A. Wagenmaker (Rep)
    3. Amanda Wagner (Rep)
    4. Lee A. Wagner (R)
    5. Jean Wahlfield (Rep)
      candidate for Alpine Township Clerk
    6. Mike Wahlfield (Rep)
    7. Timothy Walenga (Rep)
    8. Angel Walker (Rep)
    9. Johnny Walker (Rep)
    10. Pamela Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Wilson Township Clerk
    11. Terry Walker (Dem)
    12. Gary Wall (Rep)
    13. Antoinette Wallace (Dem)
    14. Patricia Walls (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Trustee
    15. Shawna Walraven (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Treasurer
    16. Dani Walsh (Dem)
    17. Darlene Walsh (Dem)
    18. L.J. Walter III (Dem)
    19. Larry Walton
    20. Terence S. Wanic (Rep)
      candidate for Delta County Surveyor
    21. Kyle V. Ward (Rep)
    22. Nicole Ward (Rep)
    23. Karie Wardynski (Dem)
    24. Jewel Ware (Dem)
    25. Robert W. Warmbein (Rep)
    26. Lisa M. Warner (Rep)
    27. Rhonda Warner (Dem)
    28. Robert G Warner (Rep)
    29. Vincent Warren (Dem)
    30. Heidi R. Warrington (Rep)
    31. Jonathan Warshay (Dem)
    32. Erane Washington (NP)
    33. Daniel Waskoski (Dem)
    34. Nancy A. Waters (Dem)
      candidate for Muskegon County Clerk
    35. Andree R Watson (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Clerk
    36. Renee D. Watson (Dem)
    37. Linda Watson-Call (Rep)
      candidate for Rose Township Trustee
    38. Brody Waybrant (Rep)
    39. Donald Weaver (Dem)
    40. Ann M. Webb (Dem)
    41. Teri Webber (Dem)
    42. Dan Weber (Rep)
      candidate for Dorr Township Trustee
    43. George K. Weber (Rep)
    44. JEFFREY WEBER (Dem)
    45. John Weidmayer (R)
    46. Dawn M. Weier
    47. Teri Adelberg Weingarden (Dem)
    48. Phil Weipert (Rep)
    49. Shelly Weish (Rep)
    50. Stacey Wells (Dem)
    51. Sally Wenczel (Dem)
    52. Alan L. Wendt (Rep)
    53. Del Wensley (Rep)
      candidate for Salem Township Clerk
    54. Cody C Werth (Rep)
    55. Melissa Werth (Rep)
      candidate for Wilson Township Clerk
    56. Randy Werth (Rep)
    57. Ty Wessell (Dem)
    58. Jenifer Jo West (Dem)
    59. Josh West (Rep)
    60. William Westenbarger (Rep)
    61. Josh Westgate (Rep)
    62. John H. Westman (Rep)
    63. Terri Weston (Rep)
    64. Joshua Edward Wheelock (Rep)
    65. Judy Wallace Wheelock (Rep)
    66. Gordon K. Whelan (R)
    67. Beth White (Dem)
      candidate for Treasurer
    68. Christopher White (R)
    69. Michael White (Dem)
    70. Paul J. White (Dem)
    71. Christine Whited (R)
    72. Dana Whitehead (Rep)
    73. Sue Whitehead (R)
    74. Maryann Whitman (Rep)
    75. Dennis Lee Whitney (Rep)
    76. Terry Whitney (Rep)
    77. Gary Whittaker (Rep)
    78. Dennis G. Whittie
    79. Larry K. Wibbeler (R)
    80. Anthony M. Wickersham (Dem)
      candidate for Macomb County Sheriff
    81. Diane Elaine Wicklund (Rep)
    82. Michelle Wickstrom (Dem)
    83. David Wiegand (Dem)
    84. Jim Wierenga (Rep)
    85. Matt Wiese (Dem)
    86. Donna M Wiggins (Rep)
    87. Latrcia Wilbourn (Dem)
    88. Daniel Wilcox (Dem)
    89. Randy Wilcox (Rep)
    90. Lynn Wilhelm (Rep)
    91. Edward M Wilk (Rep)
    92. Tom Wilk (Rep)
    93. Marcia J. Willett (R)
    94. Sharilynn K. Willette (Rep)
    95. BRUCE D. WILLIAMS (Dem)
    96. Jim Williams (Dem)
    97. Julie A. Williams (Rep)
    98. Russell Williams (Dem)
    99. Dorothy M. Willoughby (Rep)
      candidate for Solon Township Clerk
    100. Robert Willoughby (Rep)
    101. Cheyenne Wilmers (Dem)
    102. Bob Wilson (Rep)
    103. Jimmie Wilson Jr. (Dem)
    104. Mary Pajnich Wilson (Dem)
      candidate for Ensign Township Clerk
    105. Patricia Wilson (Rep)
    106. Patrick R. Wilson (Rep)
    107. Steven Wilson (R)
    108. Elmer L. Wilson Jr (Dem)
    109. Dale R. Wiltse (Rep)
    110. Karin S. Winchester (Rep)
      candidate for Holly Township Clerk
    111. Chris Winczewski (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    112. Bryan E. Winder (R)
    113. Travis R. Wines (Dem)
    114. Charles H. Winfrey (Dem)
    115. Glenn Wing (Dem)
      candidate for Ely Township Trustee
    116. Tammi L. Wingeier (Rep)
    117. Lowell A. Winne Jr. (Rep)
    118. Linda Winslow (Dem)
    119. Meghan Winslow (Dem)
    120. Danielle Wirgau (Rep)
    121. Greg Wisner (Dem)
    122. Steve Wisniewski (Dem)
    123. Terry Wisniewski (Dem)
    124. Adam Wit (Rep)
    125. Dale Witt (R)
    126. Daniel Witt (R)
    127. Pam Witt (R)
    128. Scott Wittbrodt
      candidate for Essexville Mayor
    129. Ashley Witte (Dem)
    130. Chris Wittenbach (R)
    131. Timothy J. Wittenbach (Rep)
    132. Robert Wittenberg (Dem)
    133. Stephanie Witucki
    134. Mark Wojno (Rep)
      candidate for Dexter Township Clerk
    135. Steve Wolbrink (Rep)
    136. David P. Wolf (Rep)
    137. John Wolf (Dem)
    138. Todd Wolters (Rep)
    139. Robert Womack (Dem)
    140. Gary Wommer (Dem)
    141. Paul Wondolowski (Rep)
    142. Jack Carl Wood (Rep)
    143. John E. Wood (Rep)
    144. Mike Wood (Dem)
    145. Stephen Wooden (Dem)
    146. David T. Woodward (Dem)
    147. Bernedia Word (Dem)
    148. Shelley A. Worley (Rep)
      candidate for Tyrone Township Clerk
    149. Brien R. Worrell (Rep)
    150. Kym Worthy (Dem)
    151. Anthony Wozniak (Rep)
    152. Michael R. Wrathell (Rep)
      candidate for Macomb County Sheriff
    153. Kevin L. Wray (Rep)
    154. Curtis W. Wright (Rep)
      candidate for Oxford Township Clerk
    155. Deric Wright (Rep)
    156. Donald Wright (Dem)
    157. Jeff Wright (Dem)
    158. Leon Wright (Dem)
    159. Lisa Wright (Rep)
    160. Pamela J. Wright (Dem)
    161. Marylynn Wrzesinski (Dem)
    162. JULIE WUERFEL (Rep)
  28. X
    1. Mai Xiong (Dem)
  29. Y
    1. Douglas Yanniello (Rep)
    2. MAMIE YARBROUGH (Dem)
    3. DAVID J. YARDLEY (Rep)
    4. CATHY YATES (Dem)
    5. Philip D. Yeiter (Rep)
    6. Justin Yelle (Rep)
    7. Ken Yonker (Rep)
      candidate for Drain Commissioner
    8. Darrin S. York (Rep)
    9. Kevin A. Young (Rep)
    10. Mark Young (Dem)
    11. Trachelle C. Young (Dem)
    12. Bernard J. Youngblood (Dem)
    13. Aaron Yunker (Dem)
  30. Z
    1. (write in) Christal Corliss (Dem)
    2. (write in) Melinda Graczyk (Dem)
    3. Hamilton Zachariahs (Rep)
    4. Andy Zale (Rep)
    5. Bruce Zeinstra (Rep)
    6. Lenore M. Zelenock (Rep)
    7. Dan Zeneberg (Rep)
    8. Sean Zera (Dem)
    9. Meegan Zickus (Dem)
    10. James W Zimmerman (Dem)
    11. Jennifer Zink (Rep)
    12. Greg Zoller (Rep)
    13. Thomas Keith Zoner (Write-in) (Rep)
    14. Matthew Zumpf (Rep)
    15. Gregory Zyburt (Dem)