Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Ohio
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Cindy Abrams (Rep)
      candidate for Harrison Mayor
    2. Lloyd Acres
    3. Jeffrey M. Allen
    4. Mary G. Allen
  2. B
    1. Bonnie Batchler
    2. Fred Bauer
    3. Kristin H. Bennett
    4. Doug Blomer (Rep)
    5. Glenn M. Broska
    6. Greg Burns
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
  3. C
    1. Ronald B. Campbell
    2. Gary Collier
    3. Minta Colvin
    4. Dennis R. Cooper
    5. Edward Cooper
    6. Bill Cost Jr. (Dem)
    7. Charles S. Covert
    8. Daniel Crawford (Dem)
    9. Jeff Cummins
    10. Sue Cummins
  4. D
    1. Amanda Davidson
    2. Seth Dobbelaer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Anthony Egner (Rep)
    2. Greg Esz
  6. F
    1. Tony Farmer
  7. G
    1. Harold Grosnickle
  8. H
    1. Bari Henning
    2. Rodney Henry
    3. Mark B. Herren
    4. Karey Herrin
    5. Teresa Marie Hinners
    6. Rick L. Hinson
      candidate for Ohio Township Trustee
  9. J
    1. Gary Jordan - Write In Candidate
  10. K
    1. Jen Kanagy (Dem)
    2. Nick Kelly
  11. L
    1. Michael L. Lampa
    2. Jim Lewis
    3. Brandon Lindsey
  12. M
    1. Joseph W Martin
    2. Mike McCarthy
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
    3. Paul McEvoy
    4. Bob McGee
    5. John K. McGraw
    6. Randy Mercer
    7. Samantha Miller (Dem)
    8. Frank Morrow
  13. N
    1. William A. Neyer (Rep)
      candidate for Harrison Mayor
  14. P
    1. Mike Perry
    2. David Peters
    3. Charles Polster
      candidate for Ohio Township Trustee
    4. Wayne Prescott
  15. R
    1. Karen Rebori
    2. Gary Reed
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
    3. Jim Rees
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
    4. Melissa Roubic (Dem)
    5. Jim Rudy
  16. S
    1. Ryan Samuels (Rep)
    2. Bob Sander
    3. David Schaeff
    4. Gary Skeene
    5. Melanie Slade
    6. Arian Smedley (Dem)
    7. Denise Smith
    8. Naomi Stahl
    9. Sharon Stark
    10. Lance V. Summers
  17. T
    1. Robert D. Tankersley (Rep)
  18. W
    1. Warren Walker
    2. Tracy Wallach (Dem)
    3. Kevin Walriven
    4. Darren Walriven
    5. Raymond Walriven Jr.
    6. Greg A. Wells
    7. Todd W. Wells
    8. Christina West
    9. Rus Whitley
      candidate for Tate Township Trustee
    10. Jean L. Wilson (Rep)
    11. Timothy E. Wood
  19. Y
    1. Joseph W. Yonish