Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Florida
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Dan Allers
    2. Shelley Anderson
    3. Ricky Arriola (NPA)
    4. Jim Atterholt
  2. B
    1. Bill Barnett
      candidate for Naples City Mayor
    2. John Bartus
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    3. Edward Ted Blankenship
      candidate for Naples City Council
    4. Robert "Bob" Burandt
    5. Charles W. Burrkett (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Mayor
    6. Bruce Butcher
    7. Reg Buxton
      candidate for Naples City Council
  3. C
    1. Angelo Castillo
      candidate for Pembroke Pines Mayor
    2. Steven Cook
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    3. Chris Corrie
    4. Forrest "Butch" Crister
  4. D
    1. Shlomo Danzinger (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    2. Daniel Dietch (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Mayor
    3. David R. Drumm
  5. G
    1. Jackie Garcia-Roves (NPA)
    2. Adam Geaneas
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    3. Daniel Gielchinsky (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    4. Eugene Gilson III
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    5. Adrian Gonzalez (NPA)
    6. Kristen Rosen Gonzalez (NPA)
    7. Luis Gonzalez (NPA)
    8. John A. Graziano
  6. H
    1. Teresa Heitmann
      candidate for Naples City Mayor
    2. Milly Herrera (NPA)
    3. Benjamin "Ben" Hershenson
    4. Iris Herssein (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    5. Adam Hughes
  7. J
    1. Ben Jacobson (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
  8. K
    1. Michael Karukin (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    2. Charles Kesl (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    3. John Kissick
      candidate for Marathon City Council
  9. M
    1. Everett Marshall III
    2. Victor May (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Mayor
    3. Mike McCabe
      candidate for Naples City Council
    4. Michelle McLeod
      candidate for Naples City Council
    5. Steven Meiner (NPA)
  10. O
    1. Mark P. O'Loughlin
    2. Frank C. Ortis
      candidate for Pembroke Pines Mayor
  11. P
    1. Raquel Pacheco (NPA)
    2. Tina Paul (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    3. Paul E Perry
      candidate for Naples City Council
    4. Jesse Purdon
  12. R
    1. David Richardson (NPA)
  13. S
    1. Eliana Salzhauer (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    2. Jay D. Schwartz
    3. Ellen Seigel
      candidate for Naples City Council
  14. T
    1. Glenn Troast
    2. Jesus Tundidor (NPA)
  15. V
    1. William "Bill" Veach
    2. Nelly Velasquez (NPA)
      candidate for Surfside Commissioner
    3. Chris Vincent
  16. Z
    1. Doc Dan Zieg
      candidate for Marathon City Council