Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Jeffrey S. Abbott (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Cornell School Board
    2. Jake Abel (Rep)
    3. John Abel (Dem, Rep)
    4. Sam Abram (Rep)
    5. Kristin Acquarola (Rep)
    6. Laurie Actman (Dem)
    7. David Adams (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    8. H. Anthony Adams (Dem, Rep)
    9. Peter Addalli (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    10. Samuel Adenbaum (Dem, Rep)
    11. Theresa M. Agostinelli (Rep)
    12. Judith M. Ahern (Dem, Rep)
    13. David T. Aichele (Rep)
    14. Robert K. Aichele (Rep)
    15. Scott E. Albert (Dem, Rep)
    16. Scott Alberts (Dem)
    17. Kathleen M. Albright (Dem)
    18. Keith L. Albright (Dem, Rep)
    19. Matt Alexander (Dem, Rep)
    20. Nicholas Alexandroff (Dem, Rep)
    21. Marc A. Alfarano (Dem)
    22. Md Munsur Ali (Dem)
    23. Noah Alkinburgh (Rep)
    24. Ben Allatt (Dem)
    25. Candy E. Allebach (Rep)
    26. Autumn Alleman (Rep)
    27. Brian A. Allen (Dem)
    28. Holly Allen (Rep)
    29. Charles B. Allwein (Rep)
    30. John Alosi (Dem)
    31. Bob Alpaugh (Rep)
    32. Scott Althouse (Dem)
    33. Michael Altieri (Rep)
    34. Ronald E. Amoriello (Dem)
    35. Charles Amuso (Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    36. Angela Anderson (Rep)
    37. Ginnie M. Anderson (Rep)
    38. Melissa Anderson (Dem)
    39. Michael J. Anderson (Rep)
    40. Robert Anderson (Rep)
    41. Ronny R. Anderson (Rep)
    42. Ross Anderson (Dem)
    43. SCOTT J ANDREASSI (Dem)
    44. E. William Andrews (Dem)
    45. Leon Angelichio (Dem)
    46. Tim Antes (Dem)
    47. Jenna Antoniewicz (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Mayor
    48. Elizabeth E. Anzinger (Dem)
    49. Joseph C. Appel (Dem, Rep)
    50. Scott Arbegast (Rep)
    51. Rose T. Archbald (Rep)
    52. John J. Armato (Dem, Rep)
    53. John A. Armbrust (Rep)
    54. Troy J. Armstrong (Rep)
    55. David Arnold (Rep)
    56. David J. Arnold (Rep)
    57. Shirley Arnold (Rep)
    58. Allan Miles Arnott (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Council
    59. Yaniv Aronson (Dem)
      candidate for Conshohocken Mayor
    60. Dennis R. Arthur (Rep)
    61. Lisa Ashbaugh (Dem, Rep)
    62. Shae Ashe (Dem)
    63. Freda Aughenbaugh (Dem, Rep)
    64. Albert J. Augustine (Dem, Rep)
    65. Laurie Augustine (Rep)
    66. Clyde R. Aument, Jr. (Rep)
    67. Al Ausman (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Andrew N.C. Babson (Dem)
    2. David C. Bachman (Rep)
    3. Christopher Bagnato (Dem)
    4. Diane Bair (Rep)
    5. A.J. Baker (Rep)
    6. Eileen C. Baker (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Norwood Borough
    7. Elizabeth Baker (Dem)
    8. James (Jim) Baker (Dem, Rep)
    9. John Baker (Rep)
      candidate for Salford Supervisor
    10. Meaghan Baker (Rep)
    11. Robert Baker (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Council
    12. Theresa Baker (Dem)
    13. Tom Baker (Rep)
    14. Denise Balason (Dem, Rep)
    15. Fred Baldwin (Dem, Rep)
    16. Chris Ballentine (Dem)
    17. Tanya Bamford (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    18. Mark Bansner (Rep)
    19. Michelle Barainyak (Dem, Rep)
    20. Mark Barbee (Dem)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    21. Jerry Barber (Dem)
    22. Noelle Barbone (Rep)
    23. Nelson Bard (Rep)
    24. Warren Barnhart (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Auditor
    25. Bonita L. Barnhill (Dem)
    26. Clinton E. Barrick (Rep)
    27. George Bartha (Dem, Rep)
    28. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
    29. Anita L. Barton (Dem)
    30. Tracy Brown Barusevicius (Rep)
    31. Dianne Bates (Dem)
    32. Randy B. Bates (Rep)
    33. Molly Bauer (Dem, Rep)
    34. Drew Baum (Rep)
    35. Barry L. Baumgardner Jr (Rep)
    36. Patricia Ann Baver (Dem, Rep)
    37. James R. Beam (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Auditor
    38. David G. Beasley (Rep)
      candidate for Lemoyne Borough Mayor
    39. Orie Clayton Beaston (Dem)
    40. Orie Clayton Beaston . (Dem)
    41. Regina Beck (Rep)
    42. Darrell Becker (Rep)
    43. Elizabeth Liesl Beckley (Rep)
    44. David Beiler (Rep)
    45. Judy L. Beiler (Rep)
    46. Mary Kay Beirne (Dem, Rep)
    47. Lori Belack (Dem)
    48. Angelica Belka (Rep)
    49. Linda A. Bell (Rep)
    50. William Bell (Dem)
    51. Linda Bellile (Dem)
    52. Kathleen A. T. Bello (Rep)
    53. Cody Belmont (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    54. Sonny Bender (Rep)
    55. Timothy Bender (Rep)
    56. Nicole M. Benjamin (Dem)
    57. William E. Benner, Jr. (Rep)
    58. William E. Benner, Jr. (Dem)
    59. Robert Bennethum III (Rep)
    60. Katherine J. Bennett (Dem, Rep)
    61. Tom Bennett (Rep)
    62. Domenic Bentivegna (Dem)
    63. Domenic Bentivegna (Rep)
    64. Eileen Beoethy (Rep)
    65. Michael A. Berardi (Rep)
    66. Ann Berardocco (Dem)
    67. Ann Berardocco (Rep)
    68. Nicole Berger (Rep)
    69. Blaine Bergey (Dem, Rep)
    70. Donald D. Bergey (Rep)
    71. Keith A. Bergman (Rep)
    72. Calvin P. Bernard (Dem)
    73. JACKIE BERNARD (Rep)
    74. JACKIE BERNARD (Dem, Rep)
    75. Ron Berry (Rep)
    76. Elizabeth Besvinick (Rep)
    77. Jack Betkowski (Dem)
    78. Christopher Betzler (Rep)
    79. Michael Bianco (Dem)
    80. Eric J. Bieniek (Dem, Rep)
    81. Russell Bilotta (Rep)
    82. David Bingaman (Rep)
    83. Jonathan Birbeck (Dem, Rep)
    84. Robert J. Birch (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    85. Mary D. Birks (Rep)
    86. William C. Bissell (Rep)
    87. Charles Blackstone (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Cornell School Board
    88. Cloie Blair (Dem, Rep)
    89. Nora Blair (Rep)
    90. Kingsley J. Blasco (Rep)
    91. Beau Blaser (Rep)
    92. Joseph Bledsoe, Jr. (Rep)
    93. Bill Blick (Dem, Rep)
    94. Christopher T. Blose (Dem)
    95. John Blowers (Rep)
    96. Jay Blumenthal (Dem, Rep)
    97. Jill Blumhardt (Dem)
    98. Bruce Blunt (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Morton Borough
    99. John Blystone (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Auditor
    100. Salvatore A. Boccuti (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 3
    101. Barbara J. Boise (Rep)
    102. P. Scott Boise (Rep)
    103. Sandra M. Bolain (Dem, Rep)
    104. George Bollendorf, Jr (Dem)
    105. AnneMarie Boltz (Rep)
    106. Brian L. Boltz (Rep)
    107. Donald P. Bonnett (Rep)
    108. Nathan D. Book (Rep)
    109. Richard F. Booker (Rep)
    110. Sharon J. Booker (Dem)
    111. Richard A. Bopp (Rep)
    112. Emily Border (Rep)
    113. Zachary Border (Rep)
    114. Harold W. Borders JR (Dem)
      candidate for Council Aldan Borough
    115. Tim Bordner (Dem)
    116. Lisa Borowski (Dem)
    117. Louis J. Borrelli (Dem, Rep)
    118. Gerald J.Boughter (Rep)
    119. Richard A. Bouher (Rep)
    120. William Bova (Rep)
    121. Jennifer Bowen (Dem, Rep)
    122. Loren M. Bowen (Rep)
    123. Debra L Bowman (Rep)
    124. Diane Bowman (Dem)
      candidate for Dauphin Prothonotary
    125. Sherry A. Bowman (Rep)
    126. TINA BOYD (Dem)
    127. Anthony J. Boyer (Dem)
    128. Brent E. Boyer (Rep)
    129. Kevin J. Boyer (Dem)
      candidate for Council Media Borough
    130. Monique Boykins (Dem)
    131. Sherry Boyles (Dem, Rep)
    132. Marc Bozzacco (Lib)
    133. Timothy Bradley, Jr. (Rep)
    134. Bernie Brady (Rep)
    135. Josh Brady (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon City Mayor
    136. Trina Brady (Dem)
    137. Karen Bramblett (Dem)
    138. Alfred A.Brandt,Jr. (Rep)
    139. WILLIAM M BRASLAWSCE (Rep)
    140. James V. Brennan (Lib)
    141. John Brenner (Dem)
    142. Richard W. Brenner (Rep)
    143. Edward A. Brensinger (Rep)
    144. Eugene Briggs (Dem, Rep)
    145. Lon Brinckman II (Rep)
    146. Diane R. Brinser (Rep)
    147. Miriam E. Briscoe (Dem)
    148. Daniel Broadhurst (Dem)
    149. Donna M. Brobst (Rep)
    150. Ken Brodsky (Dem)
    151. William J. Brong (Rep)
    152. Benjamin Brown (Rep)
    153. Cory Brown (Rep)
    154. Edward Brown (Dem)
    155. James Brown (Rep)
    156. Jennifer Brown (Rep)
    157. Karen L. Brown (Dem, Rep)
    158. Lori Brown (Rep)
    159. Mary Brown (Rep)
    160. Meghan Brown (Dem)
    161. Paula Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor Darby Borough
    162. Veronica Brown (Rep)
    163. Mark A. Brubaker (Rep)
    164. Brad Bruner (Rep)
    165. Jennifer Bryan (Dem)
    166. Gary Buck (Rep)
    167. Carsanna M. Buckley (Rep)
    168. Cindy Buckley (Dem, Rep)
    169. Ilecia C. Buckner (Dem)
    170. Lisa L. Buckwalter (Rep)
    171. Price E. Buffington (Rep)
    172. Douglas Bull (Rep)
    173. Richard Bunker (Dem)
    174. Michael Buonopane (Rep)
    175. Charles W. Burd (Rep)
    176. Steven Burda (Dem)
    177. Todd Burgard (Rep)
    178. Awilda Burgos (Rep)
    179. Maura Buri (Dem, Rep)
    180. Bob Burke (Dem)
    181. Bob Burke (Rep)
    182. Tracy W. Burke (Rep)
    183. Todd C. Burkhart (Rep)
    184. Jeff Burkholder (Rep)
    185. Pamela Burkholder (Rep)
    186. Ricky Lee Burkholder, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    187. Kenneth E. Burns (Rep)
    188. Michael A. Burns (Dem)
    189. Darren Burrell (Dem)
    190. Jennifer Burton (Dem)
    191. Jennifer Burton (Rep)
    192. Judith A. Bush (Rep)
    193. John L. Butler (Dem)
    194. Charles Timothy Byers (Rep)
    195. Magdalena Byrne (Dem)
    196. Stephen R. Byrne (Rep)
    197. Josie Byzek (Dem, Rep)
  3. C
    1. Frank Cabanas (Rep)
    2. Harry Cade (Dem)
    3. James J. Caffrey (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    4. Marianne Calabrese (Rep)
    5. Helene Calci (Dem)
    6. Samantha C. Calderon (Rep)
    7. Christine A. Calhoun (Rep)
    8. Sarah Calvin (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    9. Melinda Campbell (Dem)
    10. Scott Campbell (Dem)
    11. Anthony P. Campuzano (Dem)
    12. Jennifer Cancro (Dem)
    13. Christine Fizzano Cannon (Rep)
    14. Bruce Cantey (Rep)
    15. DEBORAH CANTY (Dem)
    16. Sherry Capello (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon City Mayor
    17. Dominic Capobianco (Rep)
    18. G. John Cappawana (Rep)
    19. Molly B Cappawana (Dem, Rep)
    20. Amanda M. Cappelletti (Dem)
    21. Elaine L. Cappucci (Rep)
    22. Elaine L. Cappucci (Dem, Rep)
    23. John P. Capuzzi JR (Rep)
    24. John P. Capuzzi JR (Dem)
    25. Maureen E. Carey (Rep)
    26. Michael Carey (Dem)
    27. Wayne D. Carey (Rep)
    28. Don Carl (Dem, Rep)
    29. Mandy D. Carl (Rep)
    30. Jennifer L. Carlson (Dem)
      candidate for Council Aldan Borough
    31. Shane W. Carlson (Rep)
    32. Victoria Carlson (Dem, Rep)
    33. Brian S. Carlton (Rep)
      candidate for Norwin School Board
    34. Stephanie Carmody (Dem)
    35. Mark Carner (Rep)
    36. Brian Carpenter (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    37. Frederick S. Carpenter (Rep)
      candidate for Palmyra Borough Mayor
    38. Romao R. Carrasco (Rep)
    39. Janet Carroll (Dem)
    40. Teresa K. Carroll (Rep)
    41. Brian M. Carter (Dem)
    42. Lance Tyler Carter (Rep)
      candidate for Marietta Council (2)
    43. Robert E. Cassel (Rep)
    44. James P. Cassidy JR (Dem)
    45. Kathleen B. Caste (Rep)
    46. AW Bill Castle III (Rep)
    47. Richard A. Castranio (Rep)
    48. Patrick J. Catena, Jr. (Dem)
    49. Joshua Caulder (Rep)
    50. Mike Caum (Dem, Rep)
    51. Rafi Cave (Dem)
    52. Ellen H. Ceisler (Dem)
    53. Christopher Cerski (Dem)
    54. Dharshini Chakkaravarthi (Dem)
    55. J.S. Woody Chandler
    56. Kathryn Chandless (Rep)
    57. Kitzi Chappelle (Dem)
    58. Carrie Hawkins Charlton (Dem)
    59. Josephine Charnock (Rep)
    60. Rachael K. Charyna (Rep)
    61. Maya V. Cheek (Dem, Rep)
    62. Jeffrey Chernich (Rep)
    63. James Cherry (Rep)
    64. Michael A. Chiodo (Rep)
    65. Andrew Chomos (Rep)
    66. Paul Chrisman (Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    67. Ken Christovich (Rep)
    68. William Chronister (Rep)
    69. Brian E. Chudzik (Dem, Rep)
    70. Rick Churchill (Dem)
    71. DEBORAH CIANFRANI (Dem)
    72. Steve Ciavarri (Dem)
      candidate for Upper Merion Auditor
    73. Cletus Cibrone-Abate (Rep)
    74. Mario J. Civera JR (Rep)
    75. Brandon C. Clark (Rep)
    76. Irene M. Clark (Dem)
    77. Maurice J. Clark SR (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Colwyn Borough
    78. MIKE CLARK (Rep)
    79. Glenn A. Clarke (Rep)
    80. Jack Cleghorn (Dem, Rep)
    81. Joe Clement (Rep)
    82. LUCRETIA C CLEMONS (Dem)
    83. Heidi J. Clevenger (Rep)
    84. Edward Clifford (L)
    85. Alisa Clyne
    86. Jonathan Cobb (Dem)
    87. Dominic A. Coccia, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    88. Steve Cocozza (Rep)
    89. Robin Coffroth (Rep)
    90. Maureen Coggins (Dem, Rep)
    91. Anthony Coghill (Dem)
    92. MARK B COHEN (Dem)
    93. Vivian J. Cohick (Dem, Rep)
    94. Gary D. Colby (Rep)
    95. Gerald Cole (Rep)
    96. Sekela Coles (Dem)
    97. Cara Coless (Dem)
    98. Dane Collins (Dem)
    99. Kelly D. Colvin (Rep)
    100. Ashley Comans (Dem, Rep)
    101. Keith A. Combs (Dem, Rep)
    102. B. Denise Commins (Dem, Rep)
    103. Kaitlyn Condon (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    104. Gerald S. Conicello (Rep)
    105. Adam Conley (Dem)
    106. Chris Connell (Rep)
    107. Christopher S. Conell (Rep)
    108. Patrick Connelly (Dem, Rep)
    109. Tara Conner-Hallston (Dem, Rep)
    110. Joseph Connolly (Rep)
      candidate for Council Aldan Borough
    111. Tom Connolly (Dem)
    112. Stacey Connors (Rep)
    113. JEFF CONRAD (Dem, Rep)
    114. Gerald J. Conway (Rep)
    115. Katherine Conwell (Rep)
    116. Eric Coombs (Dem, Rep)
    117. Lawrence M. Cooney (Rep)
    118. Jack Cooper (Dem)
    119. Tracy A. Cooper (Rep)
    120. Valerie Scott Cooper (Dem)
    121. Lorelei Coplen
    122. Rick Coplen (Rep)
    123. Paul Coppola (Dem)
    124. Natalie Glassberg Cormier (Dem)
    125. Rebecca A. Cornman (Dem)
    126. Mike Corradi (Dem, Rep)
    127. Mary Jo Corrigan (Rep)
      candidate for Council Aldan Borough
    128. James Costello (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor Norwood Borough
    129. Scott L. Coulson (Rep)
    130. Sharon O. Council-Harris (Dem)
    131. Kathy Coy (Rep)
    132. Brian Craig (Rep)
    133. Faith Craig (Dem)
    134. Bradley E. Cranch (Rep)
    135. Gary J. Crawford (Rep)
    136. James J. Crawford (Rep)
    137. Moira J. Crawford (Rep)
    138. Diane Criddle (Dem)
    139. Diane Criddle (Dem)
    140. Doug Criddle (Dem)
    141. John L. Crossan (Rep)
    142. David W. Crozier (Rep)
    143. Pam Crum (Dem)
    144. Paul Culbreth (Rep)
    145. Joyce A. Culpepper (Dem, Rep)
    146. Richard Cummings, Jr. (Rep)
    147. Kevin M. Cunningham (Dem)
    148. Melanie Cunningham (Dem, Rep)
    149. Stephen Cunningham (Rep)
    150. Gina H. Curry (Dem)
    151. James H. Curry III
    152. Jack Custer (Rep)
    153. Roseanna Czwalina (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Ray D'Agostino (Rep)
    2. Robert M. D'Agostino (Dem, Rep)
    3. Franco D'Angelo (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    4. Gregory J. D'Angelo (Rep)
      candidate for North Wales Mayor
    5. Neil Dabagian (Rep)
    6. Barbara A. Dagen (Rep)
    7. Jonathan Dahl (Rep)
    8. Edward V. Dailey (Rep)
    9. James E. Dailey (Rep)
    10. Tammie G. Dailey (Rep)
    11. Sari Daisey (Dem)
    12. Kevin J. Dalpiaz (Rep)
    13. William A. Dalzell, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Marietta Council (2)
    14. Jason Van Dame (N)
    15. Sharon Damsker (Dem)
    16. David S. Daniel (Rep)
    17. Katie Daniels (Dem)
    18. Shamaine Daniels (Dem)
    19. Renae L. Daniels-Simmons (Dem)
    20. Tony Dastra (I)
    21. Bobby J. Davis (Rep)
    22. Bonny S. Davis (Dem, Rep)
    23. Brian Davis (Dem, Rep)
    24. Jay Davis (Dem)
    25. John Davis (Rep)
    26. Larry M. Davis (Dem, Rep)
    27. Wilden H. Davis (Dem, Rep)
    28. Marie De La Hoz (Dem)
    29. Carrie Deal (Rep)
    30. Michael Deal (Dem)
    31. Tina Dean (Dem)
    32. Charlie DeBrunner (Dem)
    33. Chris Decker (Rep)
    34. DEBORAH LANCOS DECOSTRO (Dem)
    35. Joseph DeDominic (Rep)
    36. Joshua Deering (I)
    37. Nancy DeFinis (Rep)
    38. Chris DeHart (Rep)
    39. Donald Deigh (Dem)
    40. Nancy J. Deininger (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    41. Thomas G. Deitman (Rep)
    42. Elizabeth J. DeJesus (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    43. Joseph Deklinski (Rep)
    44. Carmie Del Pizzo (Rep)
    45. Thomas M. Del Ricci
    46. Suzanne M. Delahunt (Dem)
    47. Sandra G. Deldeo (Rep)
    48. Rick DeLello (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Supervisor
    49. Michael Dell (Rep)
    50. Diane M. DeLong (Dem, Rep)
    51. Martha E. DeLong (Rep)
    52. George A. DeMartyn (Dem)
    53. Debra Schmidt Demasi (Dem)
    54. Amy Demchik (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    55. Jill Dennin (Dem)
    56. Kristen Repyneck Dennis (Dem)
    57. William A. Dennon (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor Upland Borough
    58. Matthew A. Denucci IV (Rep)
    59. Jean Deppen (Dem)
    60. Albert J. DerMovsesian (Dem)
    61. Kenneth Derr (Rep)
    62. Steven M. Derr (Rep)
    63. Neil Desnoyers (Dem)
    64. Andrea M. Deutsch (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Mayor
    65. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    66. Joseph Devuono (Rep)
    67. Anil Dham (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    68. Robert A. DiDomizio, Jr (Rep)
    69. Dino Di Felice (Dem, Rep)
    70. Aviva Diamond (Dem)
    71. Marella A. Dias (Rep)
    72. Faith Diascro (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    73. Hazel M. Diaz (Dem)
    74. Janet Diaz (Dem)
    75. Tom DiBello (Dem, Rep)
    76. Susan A. Dieffenbach (Dem, Rep)
    77. Dottie Diehl (Rep)
    78. Christopher C. Dietz (Dem)
    79. Dianna Diillio (Dem)
    80. Stanley I. Dike SR (Dem)
    81. Donna E. DiMeo (Rep)
    82. Robert A. Dinell, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Cornell School Board
    83. Ashley DiPiero (Dem)
    84. Nellie A. DiPietro (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 3
    85. Jimmy DiPlacido (Dem)
    86. Heidi Diskin (Dem)
    87. Erin Dixon (Dem)
    88. Sayre Dixon (Dem)
      candidate for Council Media Borough
    89. Allyson V. Dobbs (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    90. Pamela Dobos (Dem, Rep)
    91. Thomas A. Donahue (Rep)
    92. David G. Donato (Dem)
    93. Joseph L. Donato, III (Rep)
    94. Michael Donato (Rep)
    95. Jason Donoghue (Rep)
    96. Ed Donovan (Dem, Rep)
    97. Stephanie Dorman (Dem, Rep)
    98. Patrick F Dorrenbacher (Dem)
      candidate for Sto-Rox School Board
    99. Mark Dos Santos (Dem)
    100. Bernadette Dougherty (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Tax Collector
    101. PATRICK DOUGHERTY (Dem)
    102. Jennifer D'Amato Dow (Dem, Rep)
    103. Margaret (Peggy) Downs (Dem)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    104. Katrina Doyle (Rep)
    105. Kerry Drake (Rep)
    106. Brian Drapp (Rep)
    107. Kathleen Drennan (Dem)
    108. Lindsay Drew (Dem)
    109. Carl T. Drexel (Rep)
    110. Ben Driscoll (Dem)
    111. Marta K. Driscoll (Dem)
    112. Michael Drossner (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    113. Ivy L. Drum (Rep)
    114. Elizabeth Drummond (Dem)
    115. Brian G. Dubas (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    116. Dwayne A. Dubs (Dem, Rep)
    117. Andrea Duffy (Dem, Rep)
    118. Matthew Dugan (Dem, Rep)
    119. Judith Duke (Rep)
    120. John Dukes (Dem)
    121. Harry Dunfee (Dem)
    122. Colleen Dunlap (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Mayor
    123. David W. Dunn (Rep)
    124. Dennis Dunn (Rep)
    125. Sarah H. Dunn (Dem)
    126. Debra E. Dupler (Rep)
    127. Angela Durantine (Rep)
    128. Anna Durbin (Dem, Rep)
    129. Jeffrey Durst (Dem)
    130. Matthew Duvall (Dem)
    131. Natalie Duvall (Dem, Rep)
    132. Kevin J. Dwyer (Dem)
    133. Debra Dyarman (Rep)
    134. Thomas Dykes (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Hank Eberle (Rep)
    2. J. Glenn Ebersole, Jr. (Rep)
    3. Michael Ebersole (Dem, Rep)
    4. Cindy Eby (Dem, Rep)
    5. Heidi Eby (Rep)
    6. Leon Z. Eby (Rep)
    7. Philip L. Eby (Rep)
    8. KELLY ECKEL (Dem)
    9. Jayne M. Eckert (Rep)
    10. Judith L. Eckles (Dem)
    11. M. Clare Edelmayer (Rep)
    12. Lisa E. Edmiston (Rep)
    13. JANINE EDWARDS (Dem, Rep)
    14. Percel Lyndel Eiland (Dem)
    15. Donna S. Elicker (Dem, Rep)
    16. Steve Elliott (Dem)
    17. Ginamarie Ellis (Rep)
    18. Laura E. Elmore (Dem)
    19. Jeffrey Elsing (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    20. Eric T. Elvanian (Dem)
    21. Thomas R. Embich (Rep)
    22. Josh Embree (Rep)
    23. Judith A. Emig (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Tax Collector
    24. Jerry Emling (Rep)
    25. Chad D. Enck (Rep)
    26. Jack L. Enco (Dem)
    27. Frank H. Enderle (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    28. Connie Enders (Rep)
    29. Jeffrey Enders (Rep)
      candidate for Halifax Borough Mayor
    30. Paul Enders, Jr. (Dem)
    31. Erin McKenna Endicott (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    32. Michele Endriss Dalessio (Rep)
    33. Bill England (Dem)
    34. Janet English (Dem)
    35. Greg Ensslin (Rep)
    36. Millard Eppig, Jr. (Rep)
    37. Eric J. Epstein (Dem, Rep)
    38. Dave Eshbach (Dem, Rep)
    39. Andrew J. Esoldo (Dem)
    40. Thom Estilow (Rep)
    41. Mills Eure (Rep)
    42. Jamie O. Evans (Dem, Rep)
    43. Nora Everett (Dem)
    44. Cheryl J. Everngham (Rep)
    45. Carmen P. Ezzo (Dem, Rep)
  6. F
    1. Melvin Fager, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    2. Claudia Fagioli (Rep)
    3. Diane Faison (Rep)
    4. Claude Falcone (Dem)
    5. David Falcone (Rep)
    6. Anthony Falgiatore (Dem, Rep)
    7. Lee Falgoust (Rep)
    8. Kieran E. Farrell (Dem)
    9. Thomas J. Farren, Sr (Rep)
    10. Harry G. Fast, III
    11. Dale F. Faust (Dem)
    12. Linda C. Fazzini (Dem, Rep)
    13. Paul M. Fegley (Dem, Rep)
    14. Michael Fedor (Dem)
    15. Angie Fegely (Rep)
    16. Alex Feldman (Dem)
    17. Allan D. Feldman (Dem)
    18. Ronald Feldman (Dem, Rep)
    19. James M. Fenn (Rep)
    20. Perry Bonner Fennal (Dem)
    21. John R. Fenstermacher (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Tax Collector
    22. Jason Ferguson (Dem)
    23. Tom Ferrari (Rep)
    24. Ken Fetrow (Rep)
    25. Donald R. Fields (Dem)
    26. Tom Filotei (Dem)
    27. Laura Findley (Rep)
    28. Debra Finger (Dem)
    29. Charles Finkenbinder (Rep)
    30. Randy Finkey (Rep)
    31. Nathaniel Finkin (Dem, Rep)
    32. Kimberley S. Finnerty (Dem, Rep)
    33. Dawn Fiori (Dem, Rep)
    34. Joan Fischer (Rep)
    35. Edward C. Fisher (Rep)
    36. James H. Fisher (Rep)
    37. Frances FitzGerald (Rep)
    38. Shawn Fitzgerald, Jr. (Rep)
    39. Rosemary Fiumara (Dem, Rep)
    40. Shone Fix (Rep)
    41. Jane Flanagan (Dem)
    42. Janet Flisak (Dem, Rep)
    43. Ed Flocco (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    44. Christopher D. Flory (Rep)
    45. Jennifer Flynn (Dem, Rep)
    46. Joseph R. Flynn (Rep)
    47. William Foos (Rep)
    48. Brandon J. Foose (Dem)
    49. Barry Ford (Dem, Rep)
    50. Stephen B. Ford (Rep)
      candidate for Upper Salford Auditor
    51. Leonard Fornella (Dem, Rep)
    52. Sheryl L. Forste-Grupp (Dem)
    53. Nick Fountain (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    54. Carrie M. Fowler (Dem)
    55. Daniel L. Fox (Rep)
    56. Joy Fox (Dem)
    57. Willis Fox (Rep)
    58. Amy Francek (Dem, Rep)
    59. Amy Bathurst Francis (Dem, Rep)
    60. Ronald E. Francis SR (Dem)
    61. David R. Frankenfield, Jr (Rep)
    62. David R. Frankenfield, Jr (Rep)
    63. Eunice Franklin-Becker (Dem)
    64. Mark A. Frazier (Dem, Rep)
    65. Brian Freas (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    66. Richard Frerichs (Rep)
    67. Jordan Frey (Rep)
    68. Robert Frey (Rep)
    69. Jay S. Friedenberg (Dem, Rep)
    70. Robert Frost (Rep)
      candidate for Conshohocken Mayor
    71. Elizabeth R Frownfelter (Dem, Rep)
    72. Doris A. Frymoyer (Rep)
    73. Kelly Shaffer Fuddy (Dem)
    74. J. Richard Fulcher (Rep)
    75. Deb Fulham-Winston (Dem)
    76. James W. Fuller, Sr. (Rep)
    77. Mary Fuller (Dem)
    78. Sheilah Borne Fuller (Rep)
      candidate for Paxtang Borough Mayor
    79. Jaret Fullmer (Rep)
    80. Scot C. Funk (Rep)
    81. Jack L. Furler (Rep)
    82. Maryann D. Furlong (Rep)
    83. Vincent Furlong
    84. Andrew Furman (Dem)
    85. Carol Furtak (Rep)
    86. Christian Fusco (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Dorothy Gallagher (Dem)
    2. Dorothy Gallagher (Dem)
    3. James P. Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    4. Patricia A. Gallagher (Rep)
    5. William T. Gallagher (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    6. Gale Gallo (Dem)
    7. Allyson L. Galloway (Dem)
    8. Melissa Galvan (Dem)
    9. Ray Gambone (Rep)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    10. David J. Gannon (Dem)
    11. Samuel J. Ganow (Dem, Rep)
    12. Daphna Gans (Dem, Rep)
    13. Jesse M. Gantt (Dem, Rep)
    14. Ed Gardener (Dem)
    15. James H. Garrett, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    16. Robert Griffiths (Dem, Rep)
    17. Paul Garrity (Rep)
    18. Matthew David Garson (Dem)
    19. Kathryn A.Gartland (Dem, Rep)
    20. Carl R. Garver (Dem, Rep)
    21. Cynthia Eger Gaskill (Dem, Rep)
    22. Rocco Gaspari JR (Rep)
    23. Robin Gasperetti (Rep)
    24. John P. Gaspich Jr. (Rep)
    25. Joseph Gavanus (Dem)
    26. Andrew Gavrin (Dem)
    27. Becky Gediminskas (Dem)
      candidate for Norwin School Board
    28. Jenna Geesey (Rep)
    29. Justin Gehman (Rep)
    30. Richard Gehman (Dem, Rep)
    31. Natalie Gehosky (Dem)
    32. Steven Geiger (Rep)
    33. Linda Geiling (Rep)
    34. Charley Gelb (Dem)
    35. Jay Gelman (Rep)
    36. Marlene K. Geltz (Dem)
    37. Denise Gembusia (Rep)
    38. Mary Ann Gerber (Rep)
    39. Keith T. Gerhart (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for East Greenville Mayor
    40. Michael Geyer (Rep)
    41. Paul M. Geyer (Rep)
    42. Douglas A. Gifford (Rep)
    43. Emmanuel D. Gilbert (Rep)
    44. Melissa Gilbert (Dem)
    45. Patti Gilbert (Dem, Rep)
    46. Jon D. Gilge (Rep)
      candidate for Lemoyne Borough Mayor
    47. Kate Gillen (Dem)
    48. John J. Gillespie (Rep)
    49. Dan Gilman (Dem)
    50. Emil Giordano (Rep)
    51. Barbaro F. Giorgianni (Rep)
    52. Alex Giribaldi (Rep)
    53. Joseph A. Giunta (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Mayor
    54. Carrie Givhan (Dem)
    55. Robert W. Givler (Rep)
    56. James Glackin (Rep)
    57. Rebecca A. Glass (Rep)
    58. Beth Glassman (Dem)
    59. Cindy Gleim-Pool (Rep)
    60. Jim Glenn (Rep)
    61. Stephanie Diana Gober (Rep)
    62. Grey Godshall (Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    63. Richard L. Godshall (Rep)
    64. Andrew Goldberg (Dem)
    65. Steven Goldblatt (Dem)
      candidate for East Norriton Auditor
    66. Myron Goldman (Rep)
    67. Julie Gomboc-Turyan (Dem, Rep)
    68. Daniel M. Gonzales (Rep)
    69. Ferdinand Gonzales (Rep)
    70. Jose Ignacio Gonzalez (Dem)
    71. Linda J. Good (Dem, Rep)
    72. Randy Good (Rep)
    73. William H. Goodhart (Rep)
    74. Christopher R. Goodling (Rep)
    75. Brian Goppman (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gateway School Board
    76. Margaret G. Gordon (Rep)
    77. Vincent D. Gordon (Rep)
    78. Cynthia Goshorn (Rep)
    79. Brian K. Goshow (Rep)
    80. J. Pepper Goslin (Rep)
    81. Michael Gossert (Rep)
    82. Christine Gradel (Dem)
    83. Sarah Graden (Dem)
    84. Jason Graff (Rep)
    85. Carol Graham (Rep)
    86. Gerald E. Graham (Rep)
    87. Patricia Gramm (Rep)
    88. David Grande (Dem, Rep)
    89. Roxanne Grandon (Rep)
    90. John Gratner (Dem, Rep)
    91. Denis A. Gray (Rep)
    92. Glen Gray (Dem, Rep)
    93. Douglas Graybill (Rep)
    94. Lisa Grayson (Rep)
    95. Ausha Green (Dem)
    96. Fred Green (Dem)
    97. Jenifer Green (Rep)
    98. John Greenbaum (Dem, Rep)
    99. James H. Greenhalgh (Dem, Rep)
    100. Debbie Greenstein (Dem)
    101. Susan Greer (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    102. David R. Griffin (Dem, Rep)
    103. James Ike Griffin (Dem)
    104. Joshua L. Grimes (Dem)
    105. Kasha Griva (Dem)
    106. Erin Grosh (Dem)
    107. Beth Gross (Rep)
    108. Scott J. Gross (Rep)
    109. Rick Grosser (Rep)
    110. Ann Grubb (Dem)
    111. Dennis L. Grubb (Rep)
    112. Eric Grubb (Dem)
    113. Nancy Guenst (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Mayor
    114. Richard Guerin (Rep)
    115. John K. Guest, Jr (Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Mayor
    116. David M. Gui (Dem)
    117. Brian J. Guillaume (Rep)
    118. Michael Guinivan (Rep)
    119. Melanie Gurgiolo (Dem, Rep)
    120. David W. Gutshall (Dem)
    121. Bob Gwin (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Brenda G. Hackett (Rep)
    2. John Hackworth (Rep)
    3. David Hakes (Rep)
    4. William C. Hale (Rep)
    5. Ben Hall (Rep)
    6. Charley Hall (Rep)
      candidate for Cumberland Coroner
    7. Kevin Hall (Rep)
    8. James Hallam (Dem)
    9. Tami J. Halstead (Rep)
    10. Eugene J. Halus (Dem)
    11. Jeffrey Halye, II (Rep)
    12. Tonya Haman (Rep)
    13. Jackie Hamilton (Dem, Rep)
    14. Jill Hamlin (Dem, Rep)
    15. Tom Hampton (Dem)
    16. Jim Hanratty (Dem)
    17. Jeffrey T. Harbison (Dem)
    18. Theresa Harmon (Dem, Rep)
    19. Donald B. Harner (Rep)
    20. Alan R. Harris (Dem)
    21. Jeff Harris (Rep)
    22. Douglas Harrison (Rep)
    23. Gerard Hart (Dem)
    24. Judy A. Hart (Rep)
    25. Kimberly A. Hartman (Rep)
    26. Marilyn Kress Hartman (Rep)
    27. Roberta Hartman (Dem)
    28. Terry L. Hartranft (Rep)
    29. Barbara S. Harvey (Rep)
    30. Barbara S. Harvey (Dem)
    31. Douglas Hasbrouck (Dem)
    32. Robert Hasemeier (Dem)
    33. Diane Hastings (Rep)
    34. Michael A. Hauser (Dem, Rep)
    35. Park W. Haverstick, II (Rep)
    36. Stephen M. Hawbecker (Rep)
    37. Tony Haws (Rep)
    38. Robert C. Hayes (Dem, Rep)
    39. Tracy Hayes (Dem, Rep)
    40. Paula W. Healy (Dem)
    41. Barry L. Heckard (Rep)
    42. Tom Hecker (Dem, Rep)
    43. Thomas H. Heckman (Rep)
    44. Dennis Heefner (Rep)
    45. Dennis Heefner (Rep)
    46. Lenny Heisey (Rep)
    47. Jonathan Heisse (Dem)
    48. Jonathan Heisse (Dem, Rep)
    49. Mark Helbling (Rep)
    50. Terry Heller (Dem)
    51. Dean T. Helm JR (Rep)
    52. Shawn D. Hemley (Rep)
    53. Ryan O. Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    54. Robin Jean Henderson (Rep)
    55. Susan Henderson-Utis (Dem)
    56. Marilyn Henniger (Dem)
    57. Stephanie A. Henrick (Dem)
      candidate for Pottstown Mayor
    58. Eugene Henry (Dem)
    59. Lowman Henry (Rep)
    60. Mark Samuel Henry (Rep)
    61. Pamela Henry (Dem)
    62. JoAnn Hentz (Dem)
    63. Rohan K. Hepkins (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Yeadon Borough
    64. Evelyn Herbert (Dem, Rep)
    65. Garry W. Herbert, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Lansdale Mayor
    66. Shawn D. Hernley (Rep)
    67. Thomas L. Heron (Dem)
    68. Barbara-Ann Herr (Rep)
    69. Barbara-Ann Herr (Rep)
    70. John Herr (Dem)
    71. Monica R. Hersh (Rep)
    72. Gayle M. Hershberger (Rep)
    73. Sara Hertz (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    74. Wendy D. Hertzog (Rep)
    75. Ann M. Hess (Rep)
    76. Darwin Luther Hess (Rep)
    77. John D. Hess, Jr. (Rep)
    78. Michael S. Hess (Dem)
    79. Graham Hetrick (Rep)
      candidate for Dauphin Coroner
    80. Mary M. Hetrick (Dem)
    81. Kathleen E. Heupler (Rep)
    82. Marla J. Hexter (Dem)
    83. Tony Heyl (Dem)
    84. Erich Hickey (Rep)
    85. Laurie Higgins (Dem)
    86. Martin J. Higgins (Dem)
    87. Dean Hile (Rep)
    88. Steven Hile (Rep)
      candidate for Perry County Sheriff
    89. Veronica Hill-Milbourne (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    90. Mylisa Rae Himmons (Dem)
    91. Tara R. Hinkle (Rep)
    92. Robert D. Hirst (Rep)
    93. Edward J. Hlavacek (Rep)
    94. John W. Hoch (Rep)
    95. Wanda E. Hockenberry (Rep)
    96. Ian Hodge (Rep)
    97. Bonny Hodges (Dem)
    98. Tiffany Hodgson (Dem)
    99. Brenda K. Hoerner (Rep)
    100. Jessica Nicole Hoff (Rep)
    101. Dan K. Hogeland (Rep)
    102. Diane M. Holefelder (Dem, Rep)
    103. Curtis Holgate (Dem)
    104. Joshua Holl (Rep)
    105. Baron Holland (Dem)
    106. John C. Holland (Rep)
    107. Matt Holliday (Dem, Rep)
    108. Larry Holmes (Dem)
    109. Kevin Holohan (Rep)
    110. Chiquilla Holt (Dem)
    111. Wardell S. Holt II (Dem)
    112. Oxana Holubowsky (Rep)
      candidate for Upper Merion Auditor
    113. Dale L. Hoover (Rep)
    114. Gordon Hoover (Rep)
    115. Jill E. Hoover (Rep)
    116. Nevin R. Hoover (Rep)
    117. Philip R. Hopkins (Dem, Rep)
    118. Lori Horning (Dem)
    119. Paul Horning (Rep)
    120. Timothy G. Horst (Rep)
    121. John F Hosmer (Rep)
    122. Kevin L. Hostetter (Rep)
    123. Denae House (Dem)
    124. Denae House (Dem)
    125. Daniel W. Houser (Rep)
    126. Marianne E. Houtz (Rep)
    127. Scott Houtz (Dem)
    128. Seth Howard (Dem)
      candidate for Pennsburg Mayor
    129. Frank E. Howe (Rep)
    130. Valerie Hoxter (Rep)
    131. Nicholas Hoyt (Rep)
    132. Edward M. Huber (Rep)
    133. Marylin C. Huff (Dem, Rep)
    134. Denise Hull (Dem)
    135. Mary Hull (Dem)
    136. Kathleen Hunsicker (Rep)
    137. Margaret A. Hunsicker (Dem, Rep)
    138. Lee Hunter (Rep)
    139. Steven Huntzinger (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Auditor
    140. William Hurst (Rep)
    141. Jeanine C. (Dem, Rep)
    142. Jeanine C. Hurt-Robinson (Dem)
    143. Brian Hurter (Rep)
    144. Turea Hutson (Dem)
    145. Scott Hutt (Dem, Rep)
    146. Duane D. Hyatt (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    147. Keith Hyatt (Rep)
    148. Rose Hykel (Rep)
    149. Thomas Hylton (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Gary E. Ibberson (Rep)
    2. Richard D. Ibberson (Rep)
    3. Patricia A. Imburgia (Rep)
    4. Nathan Imhoff (Rep)
    5. John P. Innocenti (Dem, Rep)
    6. Jennifer Iriti (Dem, Rep)
    7. Racquel Irons (Dem)
    8. Paul W. Irvin (Rep)
    9. Mohammed F. Islam (Dem)
  10. J
    1. Beth Jacksier (Dem)
    2. Clinton L. Jackson (Rep)
    3. Mary M. Jacobs (Dem, Rep)
    4. William Al Jacobs (Dem)
    5. Julianne James (Dem)
    6. William James (Dem)
    7. Mark Janke (Rep)
    8. Amy Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for Council Media Borough
    9. Calvin Johnson (Dem)
    10. Cathy Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    11. Clara Johnson (Dem)
    12. Dale W. Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    13. Dean M. Johnson (Rep)
    14. Erin Johnson (Dem)
    15. Hanif Johnson (Dem)
    16. Kalie Joann Johnson (Dem)
    17. Learin Johnson (LJ)
    18. Lisa Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for Council Media Borough
    19. Paul K. Johnson (Dem)
    20. SHANESE JOHNSON (Dem)
    21. Tracy E. Johnson (Rep)
    22. Yanneisis Johnson (Rep)
    23. Dawn Johnston (Rep)
    24. Linda S. Johnston (Rep)
    25. Rosemary Johnston (Dem)
    26. Jacquie L. Jones (Dem, Rep)
    27. James Jones (Rep)
    28. Marcia L. Jones (Dem)
    29. Michelle L. Jones (Dem)
    30. Mike Jones (Dem, Rep)
    31. Rochelle M. Jones (Dem)
    32. Tom Jones (Dem, Rep)
    33. Tom Jones (Rep)
    34. William E. Jones (Rep)
    35. Tameata Jordan (Dem)
    36. Chris Judd (Rep)
    37. David H. Judy (Dem, Rep)
  11. K
    1. Patricia J. Kabel (Rep)
    2. Bill Kaelin (Rep)
    3. Wade Alan Kagarise (Rep)
    4. Theresa Kail-Smith (Dem)
    5. A.J. Kait (Rep)
    6. Robert L. Kaler III (Rep)
    7. Stephen J. Kalinoski (Rep)
    8. Jesse R. Kalkstein (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gateway School Board
    9. Robert W. Kane (Rep)
    10. Steve Karl (Dem, Rep)
    11. Dennis J. Kaspar (Rep)
    12. Jonathan Kassa (Dem)
    13. Lesley Katz (Dem)
      candidate for Lower Gwynedd Auditor
    14. Keith A. Kauffman (Rep)
    15. Jeff Kazmierczak (Dem, Rep)
    16. Tim Kearney (Dem)
    17. Brian Keating (Dem, Rep)
    18. Rachael E. Kedney (Dem, Rep)
    19. Thomas S. Keefer (Rep)
    20. Rowan Keenan (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    21. Barbarann Keffer (Dem)
    22. Amy S. Keller (Dem)
    23. Joshua R. Keller (Rep)
    24. Matthew Kells (Rep)
    25. Bob Kelly (Rep)
    26. Frank C. Kelly (Rep)
    27. Jay Kelly (Rep)
    28. Kathleen S. Kelly (Rep)
    29. Richard L. Kelly (Dem)
    30. Robert Gildea Kelly (Dem)
    31. Joy A. Kemper (Rep)
    32. John Kennard (Rep)
    33. William E. Kennard (Rep)
    34. Ronda Kennedy-Rowe (Rep)
    35. Carole Kenney (Dem)
    36. Catherine Kernen (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    37. Ron Kerwood (Rep)
    38. John D. Kessler (Dem, Rep)
    39. James H. Kidwell, Jr. (Rep)
    40. Harry E. Killian (Rep)
    41. Doug Killough (Dem)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    42. Scott J. Kimmel (Rep)
    43. Christine King (Dem, Rep)
    44. Linda E. Kirby (Dem)
    45. Linda E. Kirby (Rep)
    46. H. Thomas Kirk (Rep)
    47. Michael C. Kirkham (Rep)
    48. Jeffrey S. Kirkhoff (Rep)
    49. Joe Kirkland (Dem)
    50. Ellen Kitzerow (Rep)
    51. Michael E. Klein (Dem)
    52. William Kleinfelter (Rep)
    53. Mark Klemmer (Dem)
    54. David Kline (Dem, Rep)
    55. Robert P. Kline (Rep)
    56. Benjamin T. Kling (Rep)
    57. Stephen E. Klinger (Rep)
    58. Susan M. Klinger (Dem)
    59. Bruce E. Klingler (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Sheriff
    60. Marlaina E. Kloepfer (Rep)
    61. William Kloss (Dem, Rep)
    62. Jeffrey Klugh (Rep)
    63. Robert J. Knapp (Rep)
    64. Dustin D. Knarr (Rep)
    65. Stacey Knavel (Rep)
    66. Vicki S. Knepp (Dem)
    67. Sarah Knickerbocker (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    68. Matthew Knouse (Rep)
    69. Dana Knowlton (Rep)
    70. Richard Knox (Dem)
    71. Debra Knutelsky (Rep)
    72. Raymond Kocak (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Norwin School Board
    73. Kimberly Koch (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Auditor
    74. Tyler Kochirka (Dem)
      candidate for Sto-Rox School Board
    75. Edward F. Koehler (Rep)
    76. Mark C. Koehler (Rep)
    77. Mark C. Koehler (Rep)
    78. Kurt G. Koennecke (Dem)
    79. Peter M. Kohut (Cnst)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    80. Scott Kolar (Dem, Rep)
    81. Nancy Kolenda (Rep)
      candidate for East Norriton Auditor
    82. Brian Kopec (Dem, Rep)
    83. David C. Koppenhaver (Rep)
    84. Todd Kosenina (Rep)
    85. Tracy D. Kosis (Dem)
    86. Joseph M. Koslosky (Rep)
    87. Harry D. Kotzmoyer Jr. (Rep)
    88. Arthur Kousombos (Rep)
    89. AnnMarie Koveal (Rep)
    90. Sandra Kozera (Dem)
    91. Eric Mark Kraemer
    92. Kristie Kraeuter (Dem, Rep)
    93. AMBER ANSTINE KRAFT (Dem, Rep)
    94. Bruce Kramer (Rep)
    95. Thomas Kramer (Dem)
    96. Arlis J. Krammes (Rep)
    97. Richard Kratz (Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    98. Ronald H. Krause (Rep)
    99. Melva J. Kready (Rep)
    100. Eric W. Kreider (Rep)
    101. Jacob Ezra Kreider (Dem)
    102. James L. Kreider (Rep)
    103. Justin W. Kreider (Rep)
    104. Scott Kreider (Rep)
    105. David N. Kreiling (Dem)
    106. Jim Kreiser (Dem, Rep)
    107. Philip S. Kresge (Rep)
    108. Ed Kress (Rep)
    109. Scott E. Kriner (Dem)
    110. VIKKI KRISTIANSSON (Dem)
    111. Hemina KristnaBachia (I)
    112. John Kroesser (Rep)
    113. William J Krovic III (Rep)
    114. Patricia Krow (Rep)
    115. Allison Corinna Kruk (Dem)
    116. Matthew Krupp (Rep)
      candidate for Dauphin Prothonotary
    117. Janice E. Kuehn (Rep)
    118. Michael J. Kuhn (Rep)
    119. Anthony M. Kuklinski (Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Supervisor
    120. Mary L. Kukowski (Dem)
    121. Harold Kulman (Dem)
    122. Deborah Anne Kunselman (Dem)
    123. Denise A. Kuritz (Dem)
    124. Randon J. Kylar (Rep)
    125. Andrea Kyzyma (Rep)
      candidate for Lower Gwynedd Auditor
  12. L
    1. Joseph A. Lacava (Rep)
    2. Robert C. Lagreca (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    3. Kenneth Lahner (Rep)
    4. Scott Laird (Dem, Rep)
    5. Paul N. Lalley (Rep)
    6. Gregory Lamay (Dem, Rep)
    7. N. Eugene Lammey (Rep)
    8. Diane C. Landes (Rep)
    9. Brenda Landis (Dem)
    10. Darren Landis (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    11. Keith Landis (Rep)
    12. Lisa Michele Landis (Rep)
    13. Michael Landis (Rep)
    14. Thomas J. Lane (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    15. Michael P. Langan Sr. (Rep)
    16. Walter Lapidus (Dem, Rep)
    17. Paul S. Lapotin (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Auditor
    18. Betsy Larsen (Dem)
    19. Kristin Larsen (Dem)
    20. Kris Laubscher (Dem)
    21. Gary M.Laudermilch (Rep)
    22. Todd Laundenslager (Rep)
      candidate for Pillow Borough Mayor
    23. Vic Laurenza, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    24. Anne H. Lauritzen (Dem, Rep)
    25. Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)
    26. Kevin Lavery (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Mayor
    27. William Lawless (Dem, Rep)
    28. Blair Lawrence (Dem)
    29. Susan B. Lawrence (Dem, Rep)
    30. Gretchen E. Lawson (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Tax Collector
    31. Robert Layden Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    32. Diane M. Leahan (Dem)
    33. Donald Lebedynsky (Dem)
    34. Denny Lebo (Rep)
    35. Bruce Lebuhn (Dem)
    36. Erin Leddy-Denicola (Dem)
    37. Chad D. Leese (Rep)
    38. Roy LeFever (Rep)
    39. G. Edward LeFevre (Rep)
    40. Eric Leggett (Rep)
    41. Phillip C. Lehman (Rep)
    42. Renee Lehman (Rep)
    43. Ned D. Leight (Dem)
    44. David H. Leinbach (Rep)
    45. Paul N. Leo (Dem, Rep)
    46. Suzan Leonard (Dem)
    47. Denise M. Leslie (Rep)
    48. Julie W. Lesman (Dem)
    49. Derek E. Lewis (Dem, Rep)
    50. Deborah L. Libby (Dem)
    51. Brydon Mike Lidle, Jr. (Dem)
    52. Kathleen M. Ligeros
    53. Vicki Lightcap (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Mayor
    54. Anna Louise Lilley (Dem)
    55. Charles J. Lillicrapp JR (Rep)
    56. Arthur Lindsay (Dem, Rep)
    57. Robert Lindgren (Rep)
    58. Joseph S. Lindsey (Dem, Rep)
    59. ERIC R LINHARDT (Dem, Rep)
    60. Chuck Linn (Dem)
    61. Jack Lippart (Rep)
    62. Jack Lippart (Dem)
    63. Nicholas S. Lippincott (Rep)
    64. Ronald S. Little, Jr (Dem)
    65. Gail V. Litwiler (Dem, Rep)
    66. Marie Livelsberger (Dem)
    67. Cheryl Veit Lockard (Dem)
    68. Arlene S. Loeffler (Dem)
    69. Jennifer H. Lofland (Dem)
    70. Judy Lofton (Dem)
    71. Terrance Loftus (Rep)
    72. Joseph F. Lombardo JR (Rep)
    73. Eric R. Long (Rep)
    74. James L. Long, Jr. (Rep)
    75. Rachel M. Long (Rep)
    76. Raymond W. Lopez (Rep)
    77. Bruce E. Lord JR (Rep)
    78. Jennifer Dan LoStracco (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Auditor
    79. Sam C. Lowe (Dem, Rep)
    80. John Lucas Sr. (Rep)
    81. Jennifer Lugar (Dem)
    82. Janet Lukac (Rep)
    83. Deborah Lukens (Dem, Rep)
    84. Stephen B. Luongo (Rep)
    85. Debbie Lupold (Dem)
    86. Leo S. Lutz (Rep)
    87. Randy Lutz (Rep)
    88. Gregory W. Lynch (Dem)
    89. Karen Lynch (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Auditor
    90. Karen Lynch (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
  13. M
    1. Bob Macey (Dem)
    2. Anne MacHaffie (Dem)
    3. Scott J. Mack (Rep)
    4. Denise Maclvor (Dem, Rep)
    5. Debra Macut (Dem, Rep)
    6. Kevin Madden (Dem)
    7. Dave Madsen (Dem)
    8. Louis P Mafrice, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    9. Kristy Magaro (Dem)
    10. Raymond L. Skip Magaro (Rep)
    11. David I. Magee (Rep)
    12. Judy Maginnis (Dem)
    13. Robin Maguire (Dem)
    14. Thomas Mahoney (Rep)
    15. Steve Maiden (Rep)
      candidate for Council Aldan Borough
    16. Asha Makam (Dem)
    17. John D. Mallonee (Rep)
    18. Shawn R. Malloy (Rep)
    19. Timothy Malloy Sr. (Rep)
    20. James Andrew Malone (Dem)
    21. Thomas Mancini (Rep)
    22. George Manderlink (Dem)
    23. Carmen Maniaci (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor Aldan Borough
    24. Arnold Mann (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    25. Maria Romano Marcinko (Dem)
    26. Andrew Marhevka (Rep)
    27. Gina Mariani (Rep)
    28. Richard M. Marino II (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    29. Jesse Markle (Rep)
    30. BRIAN MARSHALL (Dem)
    31. David M. Marshall (Dem, Rep)
    32. Leslie Marshall (Rep)
    33. ED MARSICO (Dem, Rep)
    34. Jennifer V. Marsteller (Rep)
    35. Phillip Martell (Dem)
    36. Royal M. Marti (Dem)
    37. A. Keith Martin (Rep)
    38. Glenn R. Martin (Dem, Rep)
    39. John E. Martin (Rep)
    40. Lee H. Martin II (Rep)
    41. Linda Martin (Rep)
    42. Marilyn Martin (Rep)
    43. Mark Martin (Dem, Rep)
    44. Naomi G. Martin (Rep)
    45. Nathan Martin (Dem)
    46. Bruce Martindale (Rep)
    47. Keith Martinez (Dem)
    48. Tonianne Martinez (Dem)
    49. Thomas L. Martini (Rep)
    50. Charles Martoni (Dem)
    51. Michele Maser (Rep)
    52. James Mast (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Supervisor
    53. Cory Matchett (FCS)
    54. John Mathews (Rep)
    55. Allison Mathis (Dem)
    56. Donna M. Matteo (Rep)
    57. Barbara Matter (Rep)
    58. David R. Matz (Rep)
    59. John Maxey (Rep)
    60. Michael M. May (Dem)
    61. Robert J. May (Rep)
    62. Jill Mayberry (Rep)
    63. Glen Mazis (Dem)
    64. Anthony J. Mazzarini, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    65. Stephanie A. Mazzocco (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Cornell School Board
    66. Susan M. Mcatee (Rep)
    67. Jeffrey S. McBain (Dem, Rep)
    68. John H. McBeth (Rep)
    69. Edward G. Mcbride (Rep)
    70. Dolores E. Mccabe (Dem)
    71. Mark J. McCarriston (Rep)
    72. Kolin D. McCauley (Dem)
    73. Kevin J. McClarigan (Rep)
    74. Charles F. McCleary (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    75. Richard B. McClintock (Rep)
    76. CHASE MCCLISTER (Rep)
    77. James McCloskey (Rep)
    78. Richard McClure (Dem, Rep)
    79. Wendy A. McClure (Dem)
    80. Jim McCormick (Rep)
    81. Marian McCouch (Dem, Rep)
    82. Kerry McCrary (Rep)
    83. Michael J. McCrea (Rep)
    84. Renee McCullough (Rep)
    85. Chris Mccune (Dem)
    86. Chris Mccune (Rep)
    87. Francis P. McCusker, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    88. Kevin T. McDevitt (Dem)
    89. Neil McDevitt (Dem)
      candidate for North Wales Mayor
    90. Michael J. McDonald (Rep)
    91. Bob McDugall (Rep)
    92. Theresa M. McElroy (Rep)
    93. Mary Mcfall Hopper (Rep)
    94. Joelle M. McFarland (Dem)
    95. Clifton Kip McFatridge (Rep)
    96. Raymond McGarry (Dem)
    97. Patrick A. McGee, Jr (Rep)
    98. Von McGee (Dem, Rep)
    99. Gerard Mcgettigan (Rep)
    100. Kate McGill (Dem, Rep)
    101. Mary C. McGinley (Rep)
    102. RONALD S MCGLAUGHLIN (Rep)
    103. Kimberly McGlonn (Dem)
    104. Robert D. McGrath (Dem)
    105. Jason Mcguigan (Rep)
    106. Denielle (Dee Dee) McGuire (Rep)
    107. Elizabeth A. McHugh (Dem, Rep)
    108. Charles McIntyre (Rep)
    109. Rick McIntyre (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gateway School Board
    110. Kendra Rae Mckee (Rep)
    111. Cathy McKeever (Rep)
    112. Mike McKenna (Rep)
      candidate for Dauphin Borough Mayor
    113. Patrick F. Mckenna JR (Dem)
    114. Kaitlin Mckenzie Fiumara (Dem)
    115. Caroline Siobhan Mckernan (Dem)
      candidate for Council Aldan Borough
    116. Lauren Mckinney (Dem)
    117. Louis C. McKinney, Sr. (Dem)
    118. Marion McKinney (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    119. Mathew McKnight (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    120. Nathan McKnight (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Hanover Auditor
    121. Ann Elise C. McLaughlin (I)
    122. Maria McLaughlin (Dem)
    123. Robert A. McMahon JR (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Media Borough
    124. John C. McMeekin II (Rep)
    125. Patrick J. McMenamin (Rep)
    126. Barbara McMonagle (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Salford Tax Collector
    127. Willard M. Mcmullin (Rep)
    128. JOHN MCNALLY (Rep)
    129. Liz McNaney (Dem)
    130. Peggy Marie McNaughton (Rep)
    131. Carolyn R. McQuillen (Dem)
    132. Jeff McSparran (Rep)
    133. Katey McVerry (Dem)
    134. Katey McVerry (Dem)
    135. Jennifer McWilliams (Dem, Rep)
    136. Dana G. Mead (Dem, Rep)
    137. Sam Mecum (Dem)
    138. Marcello Medini (Dem)
    139. Jay P. Megonnell (Rep)
    140. Carissa Mellinger (Rep)
    141. Eugene F. Mellinger (Dem)
    142. Daniel Mellon, Sr (Rep)
    143. Tami Mellott (Dem)
    144. Christina Melton (Dem, Rep)
    145. Michael Mensch (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    146. Barry Merlino (Rep)
    147. Jules Mermelstein (Grn)
    148. Charles S. Merris, Jr. (Rep)
    149. Alexandra Metricarti (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    150. John P. Metts SR (Dem)
    151. Allen Metzger (Rep)
    152. Ruth Meuser (Rep)
    153. Michael Mezzetti (Dem)
    154. Shane Michael (Rep)
    155. Susan Michaelson (Rep)
    156. George Milakovic (Rep)
    157. Roseanne Milazzo (Dem)
    158. Debbie Miles (Rep)
    159. Ralph Miles (Rep)
    160. Markis Millberry (Dem)
    161. Bonnie K. Miller (Rep)
    162. Dan Miller (Dem)
    163. David A. Miller (Rep)
    164. David P. Miller (Dem, Rep)
    165. Deborah (Deb) Miller (Rep)
    166. Dottie Miller (Dem)
    167. Kyle J. Miller (Rep)
    168. Lee Ann Miller (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    169. Martin Miller (Dem)
    170. Michelle J. Miller (Dem)
    171. Nathan Miller (Dem)
    172. Nicole C. Miller (Dem)
    173. Pamela L. Miller (Rep)
    174. Peggy Miller (Dem, Rep)
    175. Steve Miller (Dem, Rep)
    176. Susan Miller (Rep)
    177. Pete Miller, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    178. Susan Mingey (Dem, Rep)
    179. Rick Miniscalco (Rep)
    180. Jackie L. Minium (Rep)
    181. Jason Minnich (Dem, Rep)
    182. Larry Minnich (Rep)
    183. Larry Minnich (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Cleona Borough Mayor
    184. Michael Minnich (Rep)
    185. Nathan C. Minnich (Rep)
    186. Virginia Minnich (Dem)
    187. Kristi Minnick (Dem, Rep)
    188. Michele Minnick (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    189. Allyson M. Minton (Dem)
    190. Patrick A. Mitchell (Rep)
    191. Rachel Mitchell (Dem)
    192. Terry S. Mohler (Rep)
    193. Robert W. Mohollen (Rep)
    194. Steve Mohr (Rep)
    195. Michael K. Molinaro (Rep)
    196. Leon C. Moll (Dem)
    197. Edward E. Monaghan III (Rep)
    198. John J. Monaghan (Rep)
    199. Megan E. Monahan (Dem)
    200. Tennille Mongold (Dem, Rep)
    201. Sheree D. Monroe (Dem)
    202. Darnell Montgomery (Dem, Rep)
    203. LISA MONZO (Dem)
    204. Bob Moore, Jr (Rep)
    205. Jennifer Moore (Lib)
    206. Robert Moore (Rep)
    207. Joe Morales (Rep)
    208. Jennifer Moran (Rep)
    209. Dennis Morgan (Rep)
    210. Patrick K. Morgan (Rep)
    211. William Morgan (Dem)
    212. Richard M. Moriarty (Rep)
    213. ROYCE MORRIS (Dem, Rep)
    214. Douglas E. Morrison (Rep)
    215. James Morrison (Rep)
    216. Bill Morrissey (Rep)
    217. Patrick M. Morroney (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    218. Douglas L. Morrow (Rep)
    219. Thomas Morse (Rep)
    220. Lawrence A. Morton (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    221. Joseph Moskal (Dem)
    222. Ken Moskowitz (Rep)
    223. Lisa A. Mossie (Rep)
    224. Galen L. Motter (Rep)
    225. Robert Mould (Dem)
    226. Geoffrey Moulton Jr. (Dem)
    227. Dianne R. Mousley (Rep)
    228. Ralph E. Mowen (Rep)
    229. Carol L. Moyer (Rep)
    230. Randy R. Moyer
    231. Robert P. Moyer (Rep)
    232. Matthew L. Mscichowski (Dem)
    233. Aaron Muderick (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    234. Joe Muha (Rep)
    235. Lisa Mujahid (Dem)
    236. Caitriona Mulholland (Dem)
    237. Bill Mullen (Dem, Rep)
    238. John A. Mullen (Dem)
    239. Julie Mullin (Dem, Rep)
    240. Chuck Mummert (Rep)
    241. Julie Munden (Dem)
    242. Sallie Mundy (Rep)
    243. JULIA MUNLEY (Dem, Rep)
    244. Kathleen M. Munro (Rep)
    245. Robert Munro (Rep)
    246. David M. Murdoch (Dem)
    247. Christina A. Murphy (Rep)
    248. Julie S. Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    249. Peter Murphy (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    250. Harry Murray (Rep)
    251. Jane M. Murray (Rep)
    252. Mary P. Murray (Rep)
    253. Michael B. Murray (Rep)
    254. Thomas J. Murray (Rep)
    255. Brenda K Myers (Dem, Rep)
    256. James D. Myers (Rep)
    257. Peggy Myers (Rep)
    258. Stuart J. Mylin (Dem, Rep)
  14. N
    1. Nickole L. Nafziger (Rep)
    2. Ken Nagel (Dem, Rep)
    3. Theresa Napson-Williams (Dem)
    4. Bryan Naranjo (Rep)
    5. Robert Narcavage (Rep)
    6. Pius Nark (Rep)
    7. Beth Naughton-Beck (Rep)
    8. Ralph Navarrete (Dem)
    9. Joan Neal (Dem)
    10. Julie Neal (Rep)
    11. Jeannie A. Nearhoof (Rep)
    12. Joseph W. Neary (Dem)
    13. Cathy Neff (Rep)
    14. Lila J. Neff (Rep)
    15. Barry L. Negley (Rep)
    16. Sally K. Neiderhiser (Dem)
    17. Gary Neights (Dem)
    18. John Neilson (Rep)
    19. Diane Neiper (Dem)
    20. Bryan Nelson (Dem)
    21. Napoleon Nelson (Dem)
    22. Stephen M. Nelson (Rep)
    23. Julie Nerino (Dem)
    24. Zachary T. Nesbitt
    25. Harry J. Nesbitt III (Dem, Rep)
    26. BRANDON P NEUMAN (Dem, Rep)
    27. BEN NEVIUS (Rep)
    28. William J. Newcomer (Dem, Rep)
    29. Samantha Newell (Dem)
    30. Julieann Newill (Rep)
    31. Paul F. Newlin III (Rep)
    32. Colleen Nguyen (Dem)
    33. Michael Nguyen (Dem)
    34. Carolyn Nichols (Dem)
    35. Faith A. Nicola (Rep)
    36. John A. Nied (Dem, Rep)
    37. Kirk Nields (Rep)
    38. James D.Niethammer (Rep)
    39. Charles Nippert (Dem, Rep)
    40. Troy A. Nipple (Rep)
    41. Jim Nixon (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    42. Annette Giovengo Nolish (Dem, Rep)
    43. Ann Nolt (Rep)
    44. Kathryn M. Norris (Rep)
    45. Rosemary Northcutt (Dem, Rep)
    46. M. John Novak (Dem)
  15. O
    1. LeeAnne Mitchell O'Brien (Dem, Rep)
    2. Megan A. O'Brien (Dem, Rep)
    3. Tom O'Brien (Dem)
    4. Robert E. O'Connor (Rep)
    5. Frank O'Donnell (Rep)
    6. David O'Leary (Dem)
    7. Eion Gerald O'Neill (Dem)
    8. Kevin O'Neill (Rep)
    9. Samara O'Shea (Dem)
    10. Pat O'Connell (Rep)
    11. Gregory Odhner (Rep)
    12. Frances E. Oiler (Dem)
    13. Mario Oliva (Rep)
    14. Terrence Oliver (Dem)
    15. Thomas Olson (Dem, Rep)
    16. Joseph Olszak (Dem, Rep)
    17. Joanne Cisco Olszewski (Dem)
    18. Cliff Orley (Rep)
    19. John C. Orr (Rep)
    20. Damon Orsetti (Dem)
    21. Brett M. Oslon (Dem)
    22. Brenda Osman (Rep)
    23. Dan Ostrowski (Rep)
    24. Jenna Ott (Dem)
    25. Robert S. Over (Rep)
    26. Oliver C. Overlander II (Rep)
    27. Jason Oyler (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Joseph S. Pace (Rep)
    2. Alissa A. Packer (Dem)
    3. Gary C. Painter (Rep)
    4. Jouis Paioletti (Dem)
    5. David R. Paitsel (Rep)
    6. Scott T. Palladino (Dem, Rep)
    7. Thomas A. Palladino (Dem, Rep)
    8. Marty Palmer (Rep)
    9. Melissa Bowers Palmer (Rep)
    10. Robert J. Palmosina (Dem)
    11. Deborra Sines Pancoe (Dem)
    12. Michelle Paninopoulos (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    13. Gerald G. Pantone (Dem, Rep)
    14. Dimitrios Pantzoulas (Rep)
    15. Cathleen Panus (Rep)
    16. Ralph Panzullo (Rep)
    17. Eric Papenfuse (Dem)
      candidate for Harrisburg Mayor
    18. Barry Papiernik (Rep)
    19. George J. Pappas (Rep)
    20. Jeff Park (Rep)
    21. Gloria Parker (Dem)
    22. Edward C. Partridge (Rep)
    23. Howard Patent (Rep)
    24. John J. Patterson V (Rep)
    25. Lawrence F. Patterson (Rep)
    26. Robert E. Patterson (Rep)
    27. Donna S. Paul (Rep)
    28. Randy Paul (Rep)
    29. Ronald J. Paul (Rep)
    30. MELISSA PAVLACK (Rep)
    31. MELISSA PAVLACK (Dem, Rep)
    32. Marvin Payne (Rep)
    33. Kirsten J. Peachey (Rep)
    34. John Pearson (Dem)
    35. William Peduto (Dem)
    36. Gregory F. Pellathy (Rep)
    37. Michelle J. Pelna (Rep)
    38. Christopher A. Pender, Sr (Dem)
    39. Mark J. Pennink (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    40. Kelly Pennoni (Rep)
    41. John J. Perfetti (Rep)
    42. Sheri Lynn Perkins (Rep)
    43. Mallory Perlin (Rep)
    44. Jonathan James Perrone (Rep)
    45. Derrick D. Perry (Dem)
    46. Gary L. Perry (Dem)
    47. Wayne F. Perry (Dem, Rep)
    48. Pamela A. Pertillar (Dem)
    49. Ronald Pesotski (Dem)
    50. Alan Peters (Rep)
    51. Richard J. Pflueger (Dem)
    52. Gregory W. Philips (Dem)
    53. Joanne Phillips (Dem)
    54. Rebekah S. Phillips (Dem)
    55. Claude Phipps (Rep)
    56. Barbara W. Pianka (Dem, Rep)
    57. Jocelyn Jones Pickford (Rep)
    58. Susan K. Pickford (Dem)
    59. Leonard E. Pierce (Rep)
    60. Nicole Pierce (Rep)
    61. Joseph G. Pignoli (Rep)
    62. Joseph P. Pignoli (Rep)
    63. Will Pike (Dem)
    64. Dominic A. Pileggi (Rep)
    65. Joe Pileggi (Rep)
    66. Ronald Pinchorski (Rep)
    67. Sharon Pinto (Rep)
    68. Deborah W. Piper (Rep)
    69. Mike Pironti (Dem)
    70. Maureen A. Piselli (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor Morton Borough
    71. Duncan B. Pitcairn (Rep)
    72. Darlene Pittman (Rep)
    73. Judd R. Pittman (Dem)
    74. Edward Plasha (Rep)
    75. Thomas Plitt (Rep)
    76. Mollie Plotkin (Dem)
    77. Thomas F. Plummer (Rep)
    78. Dante Plutko (Dem, Rep)
    79. Ted Poatsy (Dem, Rep)
    80. Gregory Pocius (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    81. Siobhan Pocius (Dem)
    82. Vince Podolski (Rep)
    83. Louis A. Polaneczky (Rep)
    84. Larry W. Pollick (Dem, Rep)
    85. Nino Pollino (Dem, Rep)
    86. Tanya Pomeroy (Rep)
    87. John Ponnett (Dem, Rep)
    88. Patricia M. Pontz (Dem)
    89. Patricia M. Pontz (Rep)
    90. Kelly Porter O'Connor (Dem)
    91. Harry Postles (Rep)
    92. Jim Poston (Dem, Rep)
    93. Eric L. Powell (Rep)
    94. Eric L. Powell (Rep)
    95. Harold Praediger (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Mayor
    96. George O. Preble (Rep)
    97. Frederick Prendergast (Rep)
    98. KATHLEEN PRENDERGAST (Dem, Rep)
    99. Daniel S. Press (Dem, Rep)
    100. Joyce A. Price (Rep)
    101. Juanita A. Price (Dem, Rep)
    102. Anita Prizio (Dem)
    103. Ryan Robert Procsal (Dem)
    104. Brian Proctor (Dem)
    105. Charles Protesto (Dem)
    106. Doug Pryer (Dem)
    107. Ryan Pugh (Dem)
    108. Bonnie J. Pugliese (Rep)
    109. Christine Purcell (Dem)
    110. Shirley Purcival (Rep)
    111. Adora Purnell (Rep)
    112. Arthur Pursel Jr. (Rep)
    113. Tracy Lynn Pustover (Dem)
    114. Jeffrey Putt (Dem, Rep)
    115. Anne Pyle (Dem)
    116. Peter N. Pyles Jr (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Jane Quairoli (Rep)
    2. Matthew W. Quigg (Dem)
    3. Gerard G. Quinn (Rep)
    4. Michael Quinn (Dem, Rep)
  18. R
    1. Rick Rabinowitz (Dem)
    2. Robert Race, Jr. (Rep)
    3. Robert J. Radano (Dem, Rep)
    4. Betty L. Radle. (Rep)
    5. Michelle McDonald Rafter (Rep)
    6. James J. Raftery (Rep)
    7. Joseph Rago (Rep)
    8. Michael Rajakovic (Dem)
    9. Travis Randler (Rep)
    10. William S. Rankin, Sr. (Rep)
    11. Ann L. Rappoport (Dem)
    12. Debra Raubenstrauch (Dem, Rep)
    13. Greg R. Rausch (Dem, Rep)
    14. Jeffrey S. Rautzahn (Rep)
    15. Amy Rawcliffe (Dem)
    16. Jesse Rawls, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    17. Jeffrey Rayson (Rep)
    18. James Read (Rep)
    19. Walter Bok Read (Dem)
    20. Ronald L. Ream (Dem)
    21. Lynn Reapsome (Rep)
    22. Eric D.W. Reath (Rep)
    23. Alexander R. Reber (Dem)
    24. Rodney Redcay (Rep)
    25. Julia M. Reed (Rep)
    26. Lindsay Reed (Dem)
    27. Agnes G. Reeder (Rep)
    28. Rebecca Reeser (Rep)
    29. Allen T. Reeves JR (Rep)
    30. Karen M. Reeves (Rep)
    31. John A. Reichard, Jr. (Rep)
    32. Mary Reichart (Dem)
    33. Kathy A. Reid (Dem)
    34. Rosia M. Reid (Dem)
    35. Marianne F. Reider (Rep)
    36. Roy Reifsnyder, Sr (Dem)
    37. Walter Rick Reighard (Rep)
    38. Caroline Reilly (Rep)
    39. Thomas J. Reilly (Dem, Rep)
    40. Samuel R. Reinhart (Rep)
    41. Robert Reisinger (Rep)
    42. Daniel L. Remely (Rep)
    43. Susan Rendler-Truesdale (Rep)
    44. Holly Renegar (Dem)
    45. Frederick W. Renn (Rep)
    46. Joseph M. Repkoe (Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    47. Harris Resnick (Rep)
    48. Jaime Reyes JR (Dem)
    49. Colin D. Reynolds (Rep)
    50. John R. Reynolds (Rep)
      candidate for Souderton Mayor
    51. Renee L. Reynolds (Rep)
    52. Tanya Rhen (Dem)
    53. Kim L. Rhoades (Rep)
    54. Don Rhodes (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Norwin School Board
    55. Joshua Rhodes (Rep)
    56. Burke R. Riccione (Rep)
    57. Raymond Rice (Rep)
    58. Marie Richards (Rep)
    59. Caleb Richardson (Dem, Rep)
    60. Jodie Richardson (Dem)
    61. Louella Richardson (Dem)
    62. Cyndi Rickards (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    63. Marc Rideout (Dem)
    64. Barry Riegle (Rep)
    65. Sally M. Riehl (Rep)
    66. Michael J. Riemer (Dem)
    67. Michael J. Riemer (Dem)
    68. Menno E. Riggleman (Rep)
    69. Bill Riley (Dem)
    70. Kimberly Riley (Dem, Rep)
    71. David G. Rineer (Rep)
    72. Robert R. Rissler (Rep)
    73. Jack C. Ritter (Rep)
    74. Stacie Ritter (Dem)
    75. Timothy W. Ritzman (Rep)
    76. Matt Rivera (Dem)
    77. Nikki Rivera (Dem)
    78. Scott E. Roadcap (Dem, Rep)
    79. Nancy Robert (Rep)
    80. Frank Roberto (Rep)
    81. Beth A. Roberts (Dem)
    82. Jody Roberts (Dem)
    83. Michele Y. Roberts (Dem)
    84. William B. Roberts (Rep)
    85. Amy Joy Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    86. Carl R. Robinson (Rep)
    87. Danielle Robinson (Dem)
    88. Scott E. Robinson (Rep)
    89. Tyrone Robinson (Dem)
    90. Jeanine Robinson Miles (Dem, Rep)
    91. Ruby Robinson-Munden (Dem)
    92. Richard Rocco (Dem)
    93. Joseph M. Rock (Rep)
    94. Denise Rockenbach (Rep)
    95. Robert Rodgers (Dem, Rep)
    96. David S. Roeting (Rep)
    97. Dan Rogers (Rep)
    98. Donna Rogers (Dem)
    99. Ron Rogers (Dem)
    100. Scott Rogers (Dem)
    101. William J. Rogers (I)
    102. Sharon A. Romer (Rep)
    103. Jay A. Romig (Rep)
    104. Joseph J. Rooney (Rep)
    105. Stan Ropski (Dem, Rep)
    106. Raymond M. Rose (Dem)
    107. Leo M. Rosenberger (Rep)
    108. Sue Rosenberry (Dem, Rep)
    109. Philip S. Rosenzweig (Rep)
    110. Bruce Roth (Dem, Rep)
    111. Herbert B. Rothe III (Rep)
    112. Steven R. Rothenberger (Rep)
    113. WENDY G ROTHSTEIN (Dem, Rep)
    114. Carl Roush (Rep)
    115. Margaret G. Rovinski (Rep)
    116. Annette D. Roy (Dem)
    117. Heather A. Rudy (Dem, Rep)
    118. Donna Ruggiero (Rep)
    119. Matt Ruggiero (Rep)
    120. Connie Ruhl (Dem)
    121. DANIEL W RULLO (Dem, Rep)
    122. Michelle L. Rupp (Rep)
    123. Scott E. Russell (Dem, Rep)
    124. Tony S. Russell (Dem, Rep)
  19. S
    1. Dale Sabadish (Rep)
    2. Patrick M. Sable (Dem, Rep)
    3. Gina Sage (Dem, Rep)
    4. Michael T. Sage (Rep)
    5. Beth Ann E. Sahd (Rep)
    6. Jane Ann Saile (Rep)
    7. Michelle Salinas (Dem)
    8. JEFFREY SALTZ (Dem)
    9. Eric Samples (Dem, Rep)
    10. Jerry Sanders (Dem)
    11. Sonya D. Fisher Sanders (Dem)
    12. Michael Sanderson (Dem, Rep)
    13. James M. Sando (Dem)
    14. Steven Sands (Rep)
    15. Tim Sandstrom (Dem)
    16. James C. Sargen (Rep)
    17. Jim Saring (Rep)
    18. Priscilla N. Sass (Rep)
    19. Lynn Sassaman (Rep)
    20. Anna Marie Sassaman (Rep)
    21. Jeffrey L. Sauder
    22. Meredith Savage (Dem, Rep)
    23. Kimberly Savercool (Rep)
    24. Janice M. Sawicki (Dem)
    25. George Sayles (Dem)
    26. Thomas G. Saylor
    27. Timothy D. Schaeffer (Rep)
    28. Stephen Schaphorst (Dem)
    29. Michael (Mike) Schechterly (Dem, Rep)
    30. Catherine Katie Scheib (Dem)
    31. Titia Scherpbier (Dem, Rep)
    32. David Schiffgens (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Mayor
    33. Richard Schin (Rep)
    34. Rick Schin (Rep)
    35. John W. Schlachtun (Rep)
    36. Michael Schleigh (Dem)
    37. Vivian G. Schoeller (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    38. Nevin H. Scholl (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    39. Clarence Schreffler (Rep)
    40. Lori Schreiber (Dem, Rep)
    41. Martin Schreiber (Dem, Rep)
    42. Barry L. Schrope (Rep)
    43. Carl Schultz (Dem)
    44. Daniel Schultz (Dem)
    45. Rebecca A. Schulze (Rep)
    46. Adam N. Schupack (Dem, Rep)
    47. Frederick Schutte (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    48. Deborah B. Schwager (Dem, Rep)
    49. Tisha A. Schwanger (Dem)
    50. Peter Schweikert (Rep)
    51. Cindy A. Schweitzer (Dem)
    52. Sal Scinto (Dem)
    53. Timothy A. Scott (Dem)
    54. Nick Scull (Dem)
    55. Kristin Seale (Dem)
    56. Anne Tucker Searl (Dem)
    57. Spencer B. Seaton JR (Dem, Rep)
    58. Christopher Seiber (Dem, Rep)
    59. Lee Seibert (Rep)
    60. Rachel Sekellick (Dem, Rep)
    61. Duane A. Sellers (Rep)
    62. Vince Sellers (Rep)
    63. George H. Sens (Rep)
    64. Craig G. Sensenig (Rep)
    65. Lin Sensenig (Rep)
    66. Heidi Sentivan (Dem)
    67. LORI K SERRATELLI (Dem)
    68. Larry R. Shade (Rep)
      candidate for Gratz Borough Council
    69. ZAC SHAFFER (Dem)
    70. Bud Shaffner (Rep)
    71. Charles Shagg (Dem)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    72. MITCHELL P SHAHEN (Dem, Rep)
    73. Mary Ann Shallet (Rep)
    74. Robert W. Shambaugh (Dem)
    75. Ray C. Shanaman (Rep)
    76. Adam M. Share (Dem)
    77. Trish Sharp (Rep)
    78. Lewis Kip Shaw, III (Rep)
    79. Joseph F. Shay (Rep)
    80. Craig M. Sheaffer (Dem, Rep)
    81. Tammy Shearer (Rep)
    82. Lynn D Sheffer (Rep)
    83. Bart Shellenhamer (Rep)
    84. Kyle Shenk (Dem)
    85. Kevin P. Sherman (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Auditor
    86. Kim Sherman (Rep)
    87. John W. Shertzer (Rep)
    88. Todd D. Shertzer (Rep)
    89. John Shingle (Dem)
    90. Nicole F. Shipton (Rep)
    91. Kristin D. Shoemaker (Dem, Rep)
    92. Jacqueline O. Shogan
    93. Tim Short (Rep)
    94. Joshua Shotto (Rep)
    95. Donna F. Showers (Dem)
    96. Jason Showmaker (Dem)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    97. Norman Shropshire (Rep)
    98. Sean Shultz (Dem)
    99. Jeffrey Shuttlesworth
    100. Daniel J. Siegel (Dem)
    101. Stanley J. Sigda JR (Rep)
    102. Nate Silcox (Rep)
    103. JIM SILVIS (Rep)
    104. Christine Simcic (Dem, Rep)
    105. Mark A. Simpson (Rep)
    106. Sheldon Simpson (Rep)
    107. Todd Sinai (Dem)
    108. Jesse E. Singleton (Rep)
    109. Mark Sirota (Dem, Rep)
    110. Glynnis Siskind (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    111. Rona Sisson (Rep)
    112. George Siter (Dem)
    113. Leonard B. Sitlinger (Rep)
    114. Christopher J. Sivel (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    115. Robert M. Siwicki (Rep)
    116. Justin Skariah (Dem)
    117. Jason Skrinak (Rep)
    118. Trace Slinkerd (Rep)
    119. Carl E. Slough, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Lykens Borough Mayor
    120. Aricia E. Sloyer (Rep)
    121. Richard H. Smalley (Rep)
    122. Patricia Smeltz (Dem)
    123. Christopher Smiley (Rep)
    124. Barbara Smith (Rep)
    125. Debbie Smith (Dem)
    126. Donald L. Smith, Sr. (Rep)
    127. James H. Smith JR (Dem)
    128. John Matthew Smith (Dem)
    129. John R. Smith (Dem)
    130. Kate Smith (Rep)
    131. Linda Smith (Dem)
    132. Lori F. Smith (Dem, Rep)
    133. Loria K. Smith (Rep)
    134. Mike Smith (Dem, Rep)
    135. Rebecca Smith (Dem)
    136. Stacey Smith (Rep)
    137. Vincent Derek Smith (Dem)
    138. William T. Smith (Dem)
    139. Ismail Smith-Wade-El (Dem)
    140. Glenn P. Smithgall (Rep)
    141. Ann M. Smoker (Rep)
    142. Jake Smucker (Rep)
    143. Rita A. Snavely (Rep)
    144. Jeffrey A. Sneeringer (Dem, Rep)
    145. David Snook (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Mayor
    146. William Ross Snook (Dem, Rep)
    147. Susan Westman Snow (NV)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    148. Alexandria Snyder (Rep)
    149. Jay R. Snyder (Rep)
    150. Richard Snyder (Rep)
    151. Timothy R. Snyder (Rep)
    152. Robert Sobeck (Rep)
    153. David J. Solenday (Dem, Rep)
    154. Matthew D. Soliday (Dem, Rep)
    155. Lydia T. Solomon (Dem)
    156. Norman M. Solomon (Dem, Rep)
    157. David Solot (Dem)
    158. Jennifer Solot (Dem, Rep)
    159. Christian Soltysiak (Dem)
    160. Danene Sorace (Dem)
    161. Jeanne Sorg (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Mayor
    162. Jason F. Sorgini (Rep)
    163. Pete Soto (Dem)
    164. Doug Souder (Rep)
    165. Gwendolyn Soult (Dem, Rep)
    166. Jason South (Rep)
    167. F. Joseph Spackman (Rep)
    168. Randell Spackman (Rep)
    169. Andrew E. Spade (Rep)
    170. Anthony T. Spagnolo (Dem)
    171. Terry Spahr (Rep)
    172. Renee Spaide (Rep)
    173. Jerry Spangler (Rep)
    174. Jason Spatola (Dem)
    175. Shannon Spencer (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    176. Russ Spicuzza (Rep)
    177. Richard D. Spiegel (Rep)
    178. Trevor M. Spivey (Rep)
    179. Kim Spletstoser (Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Auditor
    180. Mary Mongiovi Sponaugle (Rep)
    181. Mary Mongiovi Sponaugle (Dem)
    182. Laddie Springer (Rep)
    183. David Lee Spurgeon (Dem)
    184. Al Stagliano (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Mayor
    185. John F. Stahl (Dem, Rep)
    186. John Stasik, Jr (Dem)
    187. Timothy W. Stayer (Rep)
    188. Craig Stedman (Rep)
    189. Coyleen Steele (Dem, Rep)
    190. Matt Stehman (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    191. Greg Stein (Dem, Rep)
    192. Joshua M. Stein (Dem)
    193. Jill M. Steine (Dem, Rep)
    194. Trisha Steiner (Dem, Rep)
    195. Matthew Stepanic (Dem)
    196. Joyce L. Stephens (Dem)
    197. Patricia K. Stephens (Dem)
    198. Eileen Kane Stephenson (Dem)
    199. Michelle Stepnick (Dem)
    200. Susan E. Stern (Dem)
    201. Erin Stettler (Dem, Rep)
    202. Diane Stevens (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    203. Lawrence G. Stevens (Rep)
    204. Wayne D. Stevens (Dem)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    205. Anthony C. Stevenson (Dem, Rep)
    206. David Stevenson SR (Rep)
    207. Cindy Stewart (Rep)
    208. Patrick B. Stewart (Dem, Rep)
    209. Thomas Stewart (Rep)
    210. William G. Stewart JR (Rep)
    211. James Stigale (Rep)
    212. Jon Still (Dem, Rep)
    213. Pamela Still (Rep)
    214. Phi Stober (Dem)
    215. David Stockton (Dem)
    216. Travis A Stoffer (Rep)
    217. Robert C. Stokley (Rep)
    218. Tina Stoll (Dem)
    219. Ron Stoloff (Dem)
    220. Jennifer Stomsky (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Tax Collector
    221. James J. Stoner (Rep)
    222. Matthew Stoner (Rep)
    223. Joshua Z. Stouch (Rep)
    224. Matthew R. Stover (Rep)
    225. Christopher Straub (Rep)
    226. Greg Strausser (Rep)
    227. Marianne Clay Strittmatter (Rep)
    228. Ron Strohecker (Rep)
    229. Stephen Strotmeyer (Dem)
    230. Paul J. Strus (Dem, Rep)
    231. Warren W. Stumpf (Rep)
    232. Barry J. Stupine (Dem)
    233. Mike Suda (Rep)
    234. Michael Sullenberger (Rep)
    235. Michael Sullenberger (Rep)
    236. Douglas H. Sullivan (Rep)
    237. Charles Summers (Rep)
    238. Gregory Sutphin (Rep)
    239. Beth Sviben (Dem)
    240. Brian Faleshock (Rep)
    241. Jere Swarr (Rep)
    242. Keith Swartz (Dem, Rep)
    243. Solomon L. Swartz (Rep)
    244. Earl E. Swavely, Jr (Rep)
    245. Deborah L. Sweaney (Dem, Rep)
    246. Lindy Sweeney (Dem, Rep)
    247. Lauren Swett (Dem)
    248. Robert T. Swope (Rep)
      candidate for Reed Township Auditor
    249. Andrew Szekely (Rep)
      candidate for Lansdale Mayor
    250. Jodie Szlachta (Rep)
  20. T
    1. Ira S. Tackel (Dem)
    2. Michael Taddei (Dem)
    3. Milissa Tadeo (Rep)
    4. Michael Tait (Rep)
    5. Michael Talley (Rep)
    6. Michael Talley (Rep)
    7. Jon Tanner (Dem)
    8. Karen J. Taratuski (Dem, Rep)
    9. Monica E. Tarlecki (Rep)
    10. Michael F. Tauro (Dem, Rep)
    11. Akeem Taylor (Rep)
    12. Gene Taylor (Rep)
    13. James S. Taylor (Dem, Rep)
    14. John A. Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    15. Kelly Taylor (Rep)
    16. Monica Taylor (Dem)
    17. Amy Taylor Teats (Rep)
    18. Richard E. Teats (Rep)
    19. Steve Temple (Rep)
    20. Joseph R.Templin (Rep)
    21. Ken Tepper (Rep)
    22. Jerry Testa (Dem, Rep)
    23. Tyler A. Thatcher (Rep)
    24. Keith G. Thebes (Rep)
    25. Charles Thiemann (Dem, Rep)
    26. Brianne Thomas (Rep)
    27. Charles H. Thomas (Rep)
    28. Clarence Thomas (Rep)
    29. Denise K. Thomas (Rep)
    30. Helen Thomas (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Darby Borough
    31. Jack Thomas (Rep)
    32. Jeffrey L.Thomas (Dem)
    33. Mark Thomas (Rep)
    34. Richard Thomas (Dem, Rep)
    35. Georgann Thompson (Rep)
    36. James R. Thompson (Rep)
    37. Mike Thompson (Dem)
    38. Robert Thompson (Dem)
    39. SANDRA THOMPSON (Dem)
    40. Yusef S. Thompson, Sr. (Dem)
    41. Bill Thornton (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    42. Abby Tierney (Dem, Rep)
    43. Paul Tkacs (Dem)
    44. Ed Tobin (Dem, Rep)
    45. Debra Todd
    46. Bill Tompkins (Rep)
    47. Gary P. Topolosky (Dem, Rep)
    48. Christopher M. Topper (Dem, Rep)
    49. Ken Torres-Zickler (Dem)
    50. JEFFREY G TRAUGER (Dem, Rep)
    51. Tami Tray (Rep)
    52. Thomas Treacy (Rep)
    53. Steven Tregea (Rep)
    54. Marie Trlbioli (Rep)
    55. Steven W.Tribloll (Rep)
    56. Theo Van Tricht (Dem)
    57. Ron Tritt (Rep)
    58. Brian Troup (Rep)
    59. Deborah M. Troutman (Rep)
    60. Ronnette Truell (Dem)
    61. STELLA TSAI (Dem)
    62. DeWayne Tucker (Dem)
    63. Donald Bud Tucker (Rep)
    64. Dennis Tulli (Rep)
    65. Philip Tumminia (Rep)
    66. Melissa A. Turman (Rep)
    67. Deborah M. Tustin (Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    68. Joshua Twersky (Rep)
    69. Leigh Twiford (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Md Moin Uddin (Dem)
    2. Diana Uhia (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Auditor
    3. John A. Ulaky (Rep)
    4. Barbara W. Ullery (Rep)
    5. Patti A. Ulsh (Rep)
    6. Brant Underwood (Dem)
    7. Roger A. Updegrove (Rep)
    8. Raymond H. Urich, Jr. (Rep)
    9. Sally A. Usner (Rep)
  22. V
    1. Matt Vahey (Dem)
    2. Charlie Valentine (Rep)
    3. Sharon Valentine-Thomas (Rep)
      candidate for Pottstown Mayor
    4. Dee Vangavree (Rep)
    5. Brian Vanwyk (Rep)
    6. Jennifer Varner (Rep)
    7. Karen S. Vavra (Rep)
    8. CLYDE W VEDDER (Dem, Rep)
    9. Kyle Venit (Rep)
    10. Anthony J.Verna, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    11. Alan Vezzi (Dem, Rep)
    12. Dean William Villone (Rep)
    13. Barbara Viola (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Norwin School Board
    14. Judith Voet (Dem)
    15. Loraine Vogel (Rep)
    16. Flora M. Vogt (Rep)
    17. Mark A. Volpi (Rep)
    18. Nathan C. Volpi (Dem, Rep)
  23. W
    1. Kelly Wachtman (Dem, Rep)
    2. Dustin Wade (Dem)
      candidate for Souderton Mayor
    3. Thomas P. Wagner (Rep)
    4. Tyler Wagner (Rep)
    5. Mary Walk (Dem)
    6. Ryan Wall (Rep)
    7. Mathew Wallace (L)
    8. Ted Walmsley (Rep)
    9. JOSEPH P WALSH (Rep)
    10. Tracie Walsh (Dem)
    11. Jill A. Walter (Rep)
    12. Liana Walters (Dem)
    13. David Waltz (Rep)
    14. Andrea Wandling (Rep)
    15. Michael J. Ward (Dem)
    16. Neil Ward (Dem)
    17. Melinda B. Warfel (Rep)
    18. Adele Susan Warner (Dem, Rep)
    19. Donald G. Warner (Rep)
    20. Jon Warren (Dem)
    21. Justin Warren (Rep)
    22. Mark Warren (Dem)
    23. Albert Wartman (Rep)
    24. Kenneth Washington (Dem, Rep)
    25. LaTonya Washington (Dem, Rep)
    26. Regina Watson (Dem, Rep)
    27. Dan Weand (Dem)
    28. Amber Weaver (Dem, Rep)
    29. Jeremy Weaver (Rep)
    30. Melissa Murphy Weber (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    31. Robert N. Weber (Rep)
    32. Jeanne Fortney Webster (Dem, Rep)
    33. Pat Webster (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    34. Paul J. Wechsler (Rep)
    35. F. Edward Weidman (Rep)
    36. John H. Weierman (Rep)
    37. Timothy W. Weir (Dem)
    38. Todd R. Weiss (Dem)
    39. Carol B. Welch (Rep)
    40. Harry E. Welker (Rep)
    41. Julia G. Weller (Rep)
    42. Jamese Wells Kwele (Dem, Rep)
    43. Jamie Welsh (Rep)
    44. Patrick J. Welsh (Dem, Rep)
    45. Richard H. Welsh (Dem)
    46. Debra Wenger (Rep)
    47. Lee C. Wenger (Rep)
    48. Sam Wengert, Jr. (Rep)
    49. Kirk Wenrich (Dem)
    50. Laura A. Wentz (Dem)
    51. Donna J. Werner (Dem, Rep)
    52. Stephen G. Werner (Rep)
    53. Portia L. West (Dem)
    54. Wayde M. Weston (Dem)
    55. Amy Wetmore (Dem)
    56. John Whalon (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Auditor
    57. JACK WHELAN (Rep)
    58. Shawn Whelan (Dem, Rep)
    59. Nicole S. Whitaker (Rep)
    60. Nicole S. Whitaker (Dem)
    61. Brian J. White (Dem)
    62. Dave White (Rep)
    63. Erin O'Leary White (Dem)
    64. Joseph J. White, Jr (Rep)
    65. W. William Whiteside (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    66. Charles M. Whiting (Dem)
    67. Kristopher J. Wiegand (Dem, Rep)
    68. Debra Basehore Wiest (Rep)
    69. Nathan Wilbert (Rep)
    70. Earl W. Wilbourn, Sr. (Rep)
    71. George T.Wilcox (Rep)
    72. Teri J. Wileman (Rep)
    73. April B. Wilkinson (Rep)
    74. Joseph Williams JR (Dem)
    75. Kevin Williams (Rep)
      candidate for Jackson Auditor
    76. Linda Williams (Dem, Rep)
    77. Pamela S. Williams (Dem)
    78. Roger O. Williams (Dem)
    79. Samuel Williams (Rep)
    80. Scott Williams (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gateway School Board
    81. W. Keith Williams II (Dem, Rep)
    82. Wanda R.D. Williams (Dem)
    83. Zachary Williard (Rep)
    84. Larry A. Willow (Dem)
    85. Clifford Wilson (Dem)
    86. James K. Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    87. Jennifer Wilson (Dem)
    88. Mike Wilson (Rep)
    89. Peter D. Wilson (Dem)
    90. Ray Wilson (Rep)
    91. JulieAnn Wilt (Rep)
    92. Jamila Winder (Dem)
    93. Anita Winer (Dem)
    94. Matthew G. Wismer (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Mayor
    95. Brian Wisniewski (Rep)
    96. David A. Wissler (Rep)
    97. Al Whitcomb (Rep)
    98. Trudy T. Withers (Rep)
    99. Darryl L. Witmer (Rep)
    100. Lance Wolbransky (Rep)
    101. John D. Wolf (Rep)
    102. Louise Mancuso Wolf (Dem, Rep)
    103. Wilbur E. Wolf Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    104. Adam Wolfe (Rep)
    105. Kim Wolfe (Rep)
    106. Kim Wolfe (Dem)
    107. Lynn S. Wolfe (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Mayor
    108. Elizabeth Wolff (Dem)
    109. Nicole M. Wolverton (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor Aldan Borough
    110. Richard Womack (Dem)
    111. Jerome P. Wood (Dem)
    112. Pat Wood (Rep)
    113. Cynthia A. Woodfolk (Dem)
    114. Dwayne Woodruff (Dem)
    115. Merry Woods (Rep)
    116. Natashia Woods (Dem)
    117. Thomas E. Work (Rep)
    118. Gonkarnue Wowah (Dem)
    119. Greta Wright (Dem)
    120. Lysa Wright (Dem)
    121. Aidsand Ace Wright-Riggins (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Mayor
    122. Dorothy A. Wycoff (Dem, Rep)
    123. Chris Wyman (Rep)
    124. Sally Wynn (Rep)
    125. Virginia Wynn (Rep)
  24. Y
    1. Kathy M. Yanoshak (Rep)
    2. Brett Yeagley (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    3. Vippy Yee (Dem)
    4. Sue Yenchko (Rep)
    5. Michael Yeomans (Rep)
    6. Michael B. Yingling, Sr. (Rep)
    7. Danielle R. Yoch (Dem)
    8. John Otis Yoder III (Rep)
    9. Betty Lou Yost (Rep)
    10. Margaret Young (Dem, Rep)
    11. Natalie R. Young (Dem)
    12. Terri L. Young (Rep)
  25. Z
    1. Christopher Zacur (Dem, Rep)
    2. Patricia A. Zaffarano (Dem, Rep)
    3. Frances Zalewski (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor Trainer Borough
    4. Danielle Zearing (Rep)
    5. Kurt D. Zebrowski (Dem, Rep)
    6. Lynn A. Zeller (Rep)
    7. Scott Zelov (Dem, Rep)
    8. Jacob Zentichko (Dem)
    9. Debra A. Zerbe (Rep)
    10. Dennis Zerbe (Rep)
    11. Rebecca Zern (Dem, Rep)
    12. Brian Zidek (Dem)
    13. Bill Ziegler (Dem)
    14. Cheri Zielinski (Dem)
    15. Phillip Ziendarski (Dem, Rep)
    16. Joe Zimmerman (Rep)
    17. Judy E. Zimmerman (Rep)
    18. Luanna Zimmerman (Rep)
    19. Thomas C. Zipfel (Dem, Rep)
    20. Rick Zmuda (Dem)
    21. Christine Zubeck (Rep)
    22. Joel W. Zug (Rep)
    23. Mitchell A. Zygmund-Felt (Dem)

VOTE411.org logo

Disclaimer:

All statements and videos are posted directly by the candidate, unedited by the League of Women Voters and do not express the views of the League. The League never supports or opposes candidates or political parties.