- Wisconsin
- US President
- Town of Holland Tax Referendum
- Village of Holmen Levy Referendum
- Holmen School District Exceed Revenue Limit Referendum - Question I
- La Crosse School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum
- Holmen School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum - Question II
- Onalaska School District Exceed Revenue Limit Referendum - Question I
- Onalaska School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum - Question II
- Bangor School District General Obligation Bonds Referendum
- Town of Linn Referendum
- Town of Troy Referendum
- Village of Fontana Referendum
- Village of Mukwonago Referendum
- Village of Williams Bay
- City of Burlington Referendum
- City of Whitewater Referendum
- Woods Elementary-Geneva Jt. 4 Referendum
- School District of Delavan-Darien Referendum
- Whitewater Unified School District Referendum
- Walworth County Clerk of Circuit Court
- Waterloo School District Referendum
- Town of Koshkonong Advisory Referendum
- Walworth County Sheriff
- Jefferson County Sheriff
- Jefferson County Clerk of Circuit Court
- St. Croix County Clerk of Courts
- Sheboygan County Clerk of Courts
- County Sheriff
- St. Croix County Sheriff
- Polk County Sheriff
- Polk County Clerk of Circuit Court
- Burnett County Sheriff
- Burnett County Clerk of Courts
- School District of Denmark Referendum Question Number 1
- School District of Denmark Referendum Question Number 2
- Pulaski Community School District Referendum Question 1
- Pulaski Community School District Referendum Question 2
- Green Bay Public School District Referendum
- Advisory Referendum Regarding Private Funding of Election Administration
- Brown County Sheriff
- Brown County Clerk of Courts
- City of Menasha Mayor
- Menasha City Council District 2
- Menasha City Council District 4
- Menasha City Council District 6
- Menasha City Council District 8
- Menasha School District Board of Education
- Neenah City Common Council, District 1
- Neenah City Common Council, District 2
- Neenah City Common Council, District 3
- Neenah School District Board of Education
- Oshkosh City Common Council
- Oshkosh School District Board of Education
- Village of Fox Crossing Trustee 1
- Village of Fox Crossing Trustee 3
- Village of Fox Crossing Trustee 5
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 1
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 2
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 3
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 4
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 5
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 6
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 7
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 8
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 9
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 10
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 11
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 12
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 13
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 14
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 15
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 16
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 17
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 18
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 19
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 20
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 21
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 22
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 23
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 24
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 25
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 26
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 27
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 28
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 29
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 30
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 31
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 32
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 33
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 34
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 35
- Winnebago County Supervisor District 36
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 1
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 11
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 19
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 20
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 21
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 22
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 25
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 2
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 3
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 4
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 5
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 6
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 7
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 8
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 9
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 10
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 12
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 13
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 14
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 15
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 16
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 17
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 18
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 26
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 24
- Ozaukee County Board Supervisor District 23
- Cedarburg School Board Member
- Mequon-Thiensville School Board Member
- Port Washington-Saukville School Board, City of Port Washington Seat
- Port Washington-Saukville School Board Member, Village of Saukville Seat
- Northern Ozaukee School Board Member, At Large
- Northern Ozaukee School Board Member, Village of Fredonia
- Northern Ozaukee School Board Member, Town of Belgium
- Grafton School Board Member
- West Bend School Board Member
- City of Cedarburg EMT FUNDING
- Town of Grafton EMS
- Grafton Schools Facilities referendum
- Northern Ozaukee School District facilities referendum
- City of Port Washington EMS staffing
- Town of Saukville EMS consolidation with Grafton
- Village of Grafton EMS consolidation
- Town of Cedarburg EMS referendum
- City of Mequon Alderperson District 6
- City of Mequon Alderperson District 7
- City of Mequon Alderperson District 8
- City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 1
- City of Cedarburg Mayor
- City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 3
- City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 5
- City of Cedarburg Alderperson District 7
- City of Port Washington Mayor
- City of Port Washington Alderperson Ward 2
- City of Port Washington Alderperson Ward 4
- City of Port Washington Alderperson Ward 6
- City of Port Washington Alderperson Ward 8
- Village of Thiensville Board President
- Village of Thiensville Trustee
- City of West Bend Alderperson District 1
- City of West Bend Alderperson District 3
- City of West Bend Alderperson District 5
- City of West Bend Alderperson District 7
- Town of Cedarburg Town Supervisor 2
- Town of Cedarburg Supervisor Seat 4
- Village of Fredonia Trustee
- Village of Belgium Trustee
- Village of Saukville Trustee
- Town of Grafton Supervisor
- Village of Grafton Trustee
- Village of Newburg Trustee
- Brown County Board of Supervisors 5
- Brown County Board of Supervisors 14
- Brown County Board of Supervisors 6
- Brown County Board of Supervisors 18
- Brown County Board of Supervisors 23
- Brown County Board of Supervisors 24
- De Pere Unified School District
- Village of Allouez Village Trustee
- Green Bay Area Public School District School Board Member
- Pulaski Community School District School Board Member (Zone 2)
- Pulaski Community School District School Board Member (Zone 4)
- Pulaski Community School District School Board Member At Large
- Green Bay City Council District 1
- Green Bay City Council District 2
- Green Bay City Council District 3
- Green Bay City Council District 4
- Green Bay City Council District 5
- Green Bay City Council District 6
- Green Bay City Council District 7
- Green Bay City Council District 8
- Green Bay City Council District 9
- Green Bay City Council District 10
- Green Bay City Council District 11
- Green Bay City Council District 12
- Altoona School Board Member
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 1
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 2
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 3
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 4
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 5
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 6
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 7
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 8
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 10
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 11
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 12
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 13
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 14
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 15
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 16
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 17
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 18
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 19
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 20
- Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 21
- Chippewa Falls City Council 2nd Aldermanic District
- Chippewa Falls City Council 4th Aldermanic District
- Chippewa Falls City Council 6th Aldermanic District
- Chippewa Falls School District School Board
- City of Altoona Mayor
- City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 2
- City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 4
- City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 6
- City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 8
- City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 10
- City of Menomonie Mayor
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 1
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 2
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 3
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 4
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 5
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 6
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 7
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 8
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 9
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 10
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 11
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 12
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 13
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 14
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 15
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 16
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 17
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 18
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 19
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 21
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 22
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 23
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 24
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 25
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 26
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 27
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 28
- Dunn County Board Supervisor District 29
- Eau Claire City Council District 1
- Eau Claire City Council District 2
- Eau Claire City Council District 3
- Eau Claire City Council District 4
- Eau Claire City Council District 5
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 1
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 2
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 3
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 4
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 5
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 6
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 7
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 8
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 9
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 10
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 11
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 12
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 13
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 14
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 15
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 16
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 17
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 18
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 19
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 20
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 21
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 22
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 23
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 24
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 25
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 26
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 27
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 28
- Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 29
- Menomonie School Board
- Lincoln County Board District 2
- Merrill City Alderperson District 5
- Merrill City Alderperson District 2
- Merrill City Alderperson District 3
- Merrill City Alderperson District 7
- Merrill City Alderperson District 4
- Merrill City Alderperson District 8
- Merrill City Alderperson District 1
- Merrill City Alderperson District 6
- Rhinelander Alderperson District 1
- Rhinelander Alderperson District 3
- Rhinelander Alderperson District 5
- Rhinelander Alderperson District 7
- Arbor Vitae Woodruff J1 School Board
- Three Lakes School District - School Board
- Lac du Flambeau Public School Board
- Rhinelander School Board
- Merrill Area Public School Board
- School District of Tomahawk School Board
- Minocqua J1 School Board
- Phelps School District Board
- Lakeland Union High School Board - LdF Area
- Lakeland Union HIgh School Board - At Large
- Lakeland Union High School Board - Woodruff J1 Area
- North Lakeland School Board - Winchester Repr
- North Lakeland School Board - At Large Repr
- Northland Pines School Board - Area C (Town of Land O' Lakes)
- Northland Pines School Board - Member At Large #1
- Bradley Town Supervisor
- Phelps Town Supervisor
- Merrill Town Supervisor
- Arbor Vitae Town Supervisor
- Minocqua Supervisor
- Woodruff Supervisor
- Three Lakes Supervisor
- Cloverland Town Supervisor #4
- Conover Town Supervisor III
- Conover Town Supervisor IV
- Cloverland Town Supervisor #3
- St. Germain Town Supervisor #2
- Lincoln Town Board Supervisor #2
- St. Germain Town Supervisor #1
- Lincoln Town Board Supervisor #4
- April 2, 2024 Referendum to Increase the Minocqua Levy
- April 2 Referendum
- Referendum April 2024
- Operational Referendum, Question 1
- Capital Referendum, Question 2
- Lincoln County Board District 20
- Lincoln County Board District 21
- Lincoln County Board District 12
- Lincoln County Board District 9
- Lincoln County Board District 3
- Lincoln County Board District 6
- Lincoln County Board District 22
- Lincoln County Board District 15
- Lincoln County Board District 11
- Lincoln County Board District 13
- Lincoln County Board District 1
- Lincoln County Board District 8
- Lincoln County Board District 5
- Lincoln County Board District 4
- Lincoln County Board District 7
- Lincoln County Board District 14
- Lincoln County Board District 16
- Lincoln County Board District 19
- Lincoln County Board District 17
- Lincoln County Board District 10
- Oneida County Board District 10
- Oneida County Board District 3
- Oneida County Board District 4
- Oneida County Board District 7
- Oneida County Board District 11
- Oneida County Board District 13
- Oneida County Board District 14
- Oneida County Board District 1
- Oneida County Board District 2
- Oneida County Board District 5
- Oneida County Board District 17
- Oneida County Board District 8
- Oneida County Board District 16
- Vilas County Board District 11
- Vilas County Board District 18
- Vilas County Board District 6
- Vilas County Board District 14
- Vilas County Board District 9
- Oneida County Board District 18
- Vilas County Board District 12
- Oneida County Board District 20
- Oneida County Board District 15
- Oneida County Board District 19
- Oneida County Board District 12
- Oneida County Board District 6
- Vilas County Board District 21
- Vilas County Board District 5
- Oneida County Board District 21
- Oneida County Board District 9
- Vilas County Board District 8
- Vilas County Board District 13
- Vilas County Board District 1
- Vilas County Board District 20
- Vilas County Board District 10
- Vilas County Board District 4
- Vilas County Board District 7
- Vilas County Board District 17
- Vias County Board District 15
- Vilas County Board District 2
- Vilas County Board District 3
- Vilas County Board District 16
- Vilas County Board District 19
- Hales Corners Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Hales Corners
- Waukesha Village Trustee Seat 3/Albacea de la aldea de Waukesha, #3 asiento
- Pewaukee VIllage Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Pewaukee
- Greendale Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Greendale
- River Hills Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de River Hills
- West Milwaukee Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de West Milwaukee
- Whitefish Bay Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Whitefish Bay
- Shorewood Vilage Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Shorewood
- Fox Point Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Fox Point
- Bayside Village Trustee/Albacea de la villa de Bayside
- Waukesha Village Trustee Seat 1/Albacea de la aldea de Waukesha, #1 asiento
- Hartland Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Hartland
- Brown Deer Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Brown Deer
- Sussex Village Trustee /Albacea de la aldea de Sussex
- Lisbon Village Trustee/Albacea de la aldea de Lisbon
- Greendale School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Greendale
- Glendale River Hills School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Glendale River Hills
- Fox Point Bayside School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Fox Point Bayside
- Shorewood School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Shorewood
- St Francis School Board Member/Miebro de la junta escolar de St Francis
- Nicolet High School Board Member/MIembro de la junta escolar de Nicolet
- Oak Creek Franklin School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Oak Creek Franklin
- Whitefish Bay School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Whitefish Bay
- West Allis West Milw School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de West Allis West Milw
- Maple Dale Indian Hill School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Maple Dale Indian Hill
- Greenfield School Board Member/MIembro de la junta escolar de Greenfield
- South Milwaukee School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de South Milwaukee
- South Milwaukee City Alderman District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de South Milwaukee, distrito 1
- South Milwaukee City Alderman District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de South Milwaukee, distrito 2
- South Milwaukee City Alderman District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de South Milwaukee, distrito 3
- South Milwaukee City Alderman District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de South Milwaukee, distrito 4
- Cudahy City Alderman District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de Cudahy, distrito 1°
- Cudahy City Alderman District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de Cudahy, distrito 3°
- West Allis Alderman District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de West Allis distrito 1
- West Allis Alderman District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de West Allis distrito 2
- West Allis Alderman District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de West Allis distrito 3
- West Allis Alderman District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de West Allis distrito 4
- Oak Creek City Mayor/Alcalde de la ciudad de Oak Creek
- Oconomowoc City Mayor/Alcalde de la ciudad de Oconomowoc
- Glendale City Mayor/Alcalde de la ciudad de Glendale
- West Allis City Mayor/El alcalde de la ciudad de West Allis
- Wauwatosa City Mayor/Alcalde de la ciudad de Wauwatosa
- Menomonee Falls Village President/Presidente de la aldea de Menomonee Falls
- Greendale Village President/Presidente de la aldea de Greendale
- Hales Corners Village President/Presidente de la aldea de Hales Corners
- Shorewood Village President/Presidente de la aldea de Shorewood
- Greendale Village Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la villa Greendale
- Muskego City Municipal Judge/El juez municipal de Muskego
- Lake Country Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la ciudad de Lake Country
- Joint Municipal Court Judge Waukesha/Juez municipal de la villa Waukesha
- Brookfield City Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la ciudad de Brookfield
- Menomonee Falls Village Municipal Judge/El juez municipal de la aldea de Menomonee Falls
- Franklin City Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la ciudad Franklin
- Shorewood Village Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la villa Shorewood
- Oak Creek City Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la ciudad de Oak Creek
- St Francis City Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la ciudad de St Francis
- Elmbrook School Board Member Area IV/Miembro de la junta escolar de Elmbrook Area IV
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 14 /Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 14
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 17/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 17
- Oconomowoc City Second District Alderperson/Concejal del segundo distrito de Oconomowoc
- Oconomowoc City Third District Alderperson/Concejal del tercer distrito de Oconomowoc
- Oconomowoc City Fourth District Alderperson/Concejal del cuarto distrito de Oconomowoc
- Oconomowoc City First District Alderperson/Concejal del primer distrito de Oconomowoc
- West Allis Alderman District 5/Concejal de la ciudad de West Allis distrito 5
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 1
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 3
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 4
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 5/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 5
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 6/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 6
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 7/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 7
- Muskego City Alderperson District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de Muskego, distrito 1
- Muskego City Alderperson District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de Muskego, distrito 3
- Muskego City Alderperson District 5/Concejal de la ciudad de Muskego, distrito 5
- Pewaukee City Alderperson District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de Pewaukee, distrito 1
- Pewaukee City Alderperson District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de Pewaukee, distrito 2
- Pewaukee City Alderperson District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de Pewaukee, distrito 3
- Oak Creek City Alderman District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de Oak Creek, distrio 4°
- Brookfield City Alderperson District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de Brookfield, distrito 2
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 1/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 1
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 2/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 2
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 3/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 3
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 4/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 4
- Milwaukee City Alderpersion District 5/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 5
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 6/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 6
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 7/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 7
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 8/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 8
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 9/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 9
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 10/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 10
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 11/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 11
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 12/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 12
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 13/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 13
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 14/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 14
- Milwaukee City Alderperson District 15/Consejal de la ciudad de Milwaukee distrito 15
- Greenfield City Alderman District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de Greenfield, distrio 3
- Greenfield City Alderman District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de Greenfield, distrio 4
- Greenfield City Alderman District 5/Concejal de la ciudad de Greenfield, distrio 5
- St Francis Alderman District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de St Francis distrito 1
- St Francis Alderman District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de St Francis distrito 2
- St Francis Alderman District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de St Francis distrito 3
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 46/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 46
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 18/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 18
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 8/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 8
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 20/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 20
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 23/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 23
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 24/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 24
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 28/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 28
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 38/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 38
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 39/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 39
- Milwaukee County Circuit Court Branch 43/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Milwaukee, sucursal 43
- Waukesha County Circuit Court Branch 2/Juez de la corte de circuito del condado de Waukesha
- Waukesha County Circuit Court Branch 12/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Waukesha, sucursal 12
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 17/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 17
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 10/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 10
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 11/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 11
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 12/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 12
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 13/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 13
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 15/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 15
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 16/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 16
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 18/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 18
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 19/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 19
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 1/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 1
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 20/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 20
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 21/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 21
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 22/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 22
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 23/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 23
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 24/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 24
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 25/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 25
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 2/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 2
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 3/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 3
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 4/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 4
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 5/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 5
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 6/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 6
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 7/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 7
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 8/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 8
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 9/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 9
- Waukesha County Board Supervisor District 14/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Waukesha, distrito 14
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 10/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 10°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 11/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 11°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 12/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 12°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 13/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 13°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 14/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 14°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 15/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 15°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 16/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 16°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 17/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 17°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 18/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 18°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 1/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 1°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 2/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 2°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 3/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 3°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 4/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 4°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 5/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 5°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 6/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 6°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 7/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 7°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 8/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 8°
- Milwaukee County Board Supervisor District 9/Junta de Supervisores del Condado de Milwaukee distrito 9°
- Milwaukee City Treasurer/Tesorero de la ciudad de Milwaukee
- Milwaukee City Comptroller/Contralor de la ciudad de Milwaukee
- Milwaukee County Comptroller/Contralor del Condado de Milwaukee
- Brown Deer School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Brown Deer
- Franklin School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Franklin
- Pewaukee School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Pewaukee
- Cudahy School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Cudahy
- Whitnall School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar
- Hamilton School Board Member At-Large/Miembro de la junta escolar de Hamilton At Large
- Waukesha School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Waukesha
- New Berlin School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de New Berlin
- Oconomowoc School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Oconomowoc
- Muskego-Norway School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Muskego-Norway
- Elmbrook School Board Member At-Large/Miembro de la junta escolar de Elmbrook At Large
- Menomonee Falls School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Menomonee Falls
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 3/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 3°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 8/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 8°
- Glendale City Alderman District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de Glendale, distrito 2°
- Glendale City Alderman District 6/Concejal de la ciudad de Glendale, distrito 6°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 1/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 1°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 2°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 4°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 5/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 5°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 6/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 6°
- Wauwatosa City Alderperson District 7/Concejal de la ciudad de Wauwatosa, distrito 7°
- Oak Creek City Alderman District 2/Concejal de la ciudad de Oak Creek, distrio 2°
- Oak Creek City Alderman District 6/Concejal de la ciudad de Oak Creek, distrio 6°
- Glendale City Alderman District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de Glendale, distrito 4°
- Milwaukee City Mayor/El alcalde de la ciudad de Milwaukee
- St Francis City Mayor/El alcalde de la ciudad de St Francis
- Milwaukee City Attorney/Fiscal de la ciudad de Milwaukee
- Merton Town Supervisor #4/Junta de supervisores del municipio de Merton, #4
- Merton Town Supervisor #2/Junta de supervisores del municipio de Merton, #2
- West Milwaukee Village Municipal Judge/Juez municipal de la villa West Milwaukee
- Fox Point Municipal Judge/El juez municipal de Fox Point
- Greendale School District Referendum
- Milwaukee Public School Referendum
- Hamilton School District Referendum #1
- Hamilton School District Referendum #2
- Pewaukee School District Referendum
- South Milwaukee School District Referendum
- Milwaukee County Executive/Ejecutivo del Condado de Milwaukee
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 12
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 17
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 18
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 21
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 23
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 24
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 26
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 3
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 6
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 7
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 8
- Rock County Board of Supervisors Dist 2
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 4
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 5
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 9
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 1
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 15
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 16
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 19
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 20
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 10
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 11
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 13
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 14
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 29
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 22
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 25
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 27
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 28
- City of Brodhead Mayor
- City of Edgerton Alderperson District 1
- Janesville City Council
- Village of Footville Village Trustee
- City of Brodhead Alderperson
- Village of Orfordville Trustee
- Multi-Jurisdictional Judge (City of Evansville and Town of Union)
- Multi-Jurisdictional Judge (Village of Clinton and Towns of Clinton and Bradford)
- Multi-Jurisdictional Judge (City of Edgerton and Towns of Fulton and Albion)
- Janesville School Board
- Clinton Community School Board
- Milton School Board
- Evansville Community School Board
- Wisconsin Court of Appeals District 4/ Tribunal de Apelaciones de Wisconsin, Distrito 4
- Wisconsin Court of Appeals District I/ Tribunal de Apelaciones de Wisconsin, Distrito I
- Sauk County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Sauk, 3
- Winnebago County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Winnebago, 1
- Kenosha County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Kenosha, 3
- Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 12/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 12
- Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 10/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 10
- Rock County Circuit Court Judge, 3/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Rock, 3
- Juneau County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Juneau 1
- Brown County Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Brown, 2
- St. Croix County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Barron County Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Barron, 1
- Waupaca County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Waupaca, 3
- Buffalo and Pepin Counties Circuit Court Judge/Juez Del Tribunal De Circuito
- Eau Claire County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Chippewa County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Chippewa, 1
- Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 11/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 11
- Racine County Circuit Court Judge Branch 9/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Racine, 9
- Rock County Circuit Court Judge, 7/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Rock, 7
- Outagamie County Circuit Court Judge Branch 5/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Ashland County Circuit Court Judge/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Ashland
- Eau Claire County Circuit Court Judge Branch 5/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Kenosha County Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Kenosha, 2
- Clark County Circuit Court Branch 1/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Clark, 1
- Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 8/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 8
- Eau Claire County Circuit Court Judge Branch 4/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Manitowoc County Circuit Court, Branch 2/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Manitowoc, 2
- Racine County Circuit Court Judge Branch 10/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Racine, 10
- Calumet County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Calumet, 1
- Racine County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Racine, 1
- Menominee and Shawano Counties Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/Juez Del Tribunal De Circuito, 2
- Wood County Circuit Court Judge Branch 2/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Wood, 2
- Fond du Lac County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Brown County Circuit Court Judge Branch 6/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Brown, 6
- Dane County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Dane, 1
- Monroe County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Monroe, 3
- Price County Circuit Court/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Price
- Jefferson County Circuit Court, Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Jefferson, 3
- Columbia County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Columbia, 3
- La Crosse County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Walworth County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado
- Door County Circuit Court Judge Branch 1/Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Door, 1
- Racine County Circuit Court Judge Branch 3/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Racine, 3
- Oneida County Circuit Court, Branch 2/ Juez Del Tribunal De Distrito Del Conado De Oneida, 2
- State of Wisconsin Use of Private Funds in Election Administration Referendum - Question 1 / Pregunta 1: «Uso de fondos privados en la administración electoral.
- State of Wisconsin Election Officials Referendum - Question 2 / Pregunta 2: «Funcionarios electorales.
- Appleton Area SD School Board Race
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 18
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 14
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 11
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 19
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 1
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 3
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 4
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 6
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 7
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 8
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 9
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 10
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 12
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 15
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 16
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 17
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 20
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 23
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 24
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 25
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 27
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 28
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 29
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 30
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 32
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 33
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 36
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 2
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 5
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 21
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 22
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 26
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 31
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 34
- Outagamie Co. Supervisor District 35
- Calumet County Supervisor District #1
- Calumet County Supervisor District #3
- Grand Chute Town Board Supervisor #2
- Grand Chute Town Board Supervisor #4
- Buchanan Town Board Supervisor 2
- Appleton Common Council District #4
- Appleton Common Council District #10
- Appleton Common Council District #6
- Appleton Common Council #12
- Appleton Common Council District #8
- Appleton Common Council District #14
- Kaukauna Alderperson District 2
- Kaukauna Alderperson District 3
- Kaukauna Alderperson District 4
- Kaukauna Alderperson District 1
- Kaukauna School Board
- Harrison Village President
- Harrison Village Trustee
- Buchanan Town Board Supervisor 4
- Kimberly School Board
- Kaukauna Municipal Judge
- Kaukauna City Attorney
- Kaukauna Mayor
- Little Chute President
- Little Chute Municipal Judge
- Little Chute Trustee
- Kimberly President
- Kimberly Trustee
- Greenville Trustee
- Combined Locks Trustee
- Calumet County Supervisor District #4
- Calumet County Supervisor District #7
- Calumet County Supervisor District #8
- Calumet County Supervisor District #9
- Calumet County Supervisor District #10
- Calumet County Supervisor District #11
- Calumet County Supervisor District #12
- Calumet County Supervisor District #16
- Appleton City Attorney
- Appleton Mayor
- City of Bayfield-Alderperson
- City of Bayfield Mayor
- Holland Town Board Supervisor 4
- Rockland Village Trustee
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 16
- Onalaska Town Board Supervisor 3
- Onalaska Town Board Supervisor 4
- West Salem Village Board Trustee
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 1
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 3
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 4
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 5
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 6
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 7
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 8
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 9
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 10
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 11
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 2
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 12
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 13
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 14
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 15
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 17
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 18
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 19
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 20
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 21
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 22
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 23
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 24
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 25
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 26
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 27
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 28
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 29
- La Crosse County Supervisor District 30
- La Crosse School District Board Member
- Bangor School District Board Member Rockland
- Bangor School District Board Member At Large
- Bangor School District Board Member
- Holmen School District Board Member
- Onalaska School District Board Member
- West Salem School District Board Member
- Melrose-Mindoro School District Board Member
- Shelby Town Supervisor
- Multi-Jurisdictional Municipal Judge
- Holmen Village Board Trustee
- Onalaska City Alderperson District One
- Onalaska City Alderperson District Three
- Onalaska City Alderperson District Two
- Onalaska City Mayor
- City of Jefferson Alderperson At Large / Concejal general de la ciudad de Jefferson
- Village of Fontana on Geneva Lake Board Trustee / Administrador de la Junta del pueblo de Fontana, en Geneva Lake
- Village of Johnson Creek Board Trustee At Large / Administrador general de la Junta del pueblo de Johnson Creek
- Village of Palmyra Board Trustee / Administrador de la Junta del pueblo de Palmyra
- Village of Sharon Board Trustee / Administrador de la Junta del pueblo de Sharon
- City of Whitewater District 2 Common Council Member / Miembro del concejo común del Distrito 2 de la ciudad de Whitewater
- City of Lake Geneva Alderperson, District 1 / Concejal de la ciudad de Lake Geneva, Distrito 1
- City of Watertown Alderperson District 6 / Concejal de la ciudad de Watertown, Distrito 6
- City of Waterloo Alderperson At Large / Concejal de la ciudad de Waterloo
- City of Lake Geneva Alderperson, District 4 / Concejal de la ciudad de Lake Geneva, Distrito 4
- City of Lake Geneva Alderperson, District 2 / Concejal de la ciudad de Lake Geneva, Distrito 2
- City of Watertown Alderperson District 8 / Concejal de la ciudad de Watertown, Distrito 8
- City of Watertown Alderperson District 4 / Concejal de la ciudad de Watertown, Distrito 4
- City of Lake Geneva Alderperson, District 3 / Concejal de la ciudad de Lake Geneva, Distrito 3
- City of Fort Atkinson City Council Seat / Concejal Municipal de la ciudad de Fort Atkinson
- City of Whitewater At-large Common Council Member / Miembro del concejo común general de la ciudad de Whitewater
- City of Whitewater District 4 Common Council Member / Miembro del concejo común del Distrito 4 de la ciudad de Whitewater
- Village of Mukwonago Board Trustee / Administrador de la Junta del pueblo de Mukwonago
- Town of East Troy Board Supervisor / Supervisor de la Junta de la ciudad de East Troy
- Town of Richmond Supervisor District 3 / Supervisor para la ciudad de Richmond, Distrito 3
- Town of Richmond Supervisor District 4 / Supervisor para la ciudad de Richmond, Distrito 4
- Town of Ixonia Supervisor / Supervisor de la Ciudad de Ixonia
- Jefferson County Board of Supervisor District 3 / Junta de Supervisión del condado de Jefferson, Distrito 3
- Jefferson County Board of Supervisor District 25 / Junta de Supervisión del condado de Jefferson, Distrito 25
- Jefferson County Board of Supervisor District 8 / Junta de Supervisión del condado de Jefferson, Distrito 8
- Jefferson County Board of Supervisor District 29 / Junta de Supervisión del condado de Jefferson, Distrito 29
- Walworth County Board of Supervisors District 7 / Junta de Supervisión del condado de Walworth, Distrito 7
- Walworth County Board of Supervisors District 5 / Junta de Supervisión del condado de Walworth, Distrito 5
- City of Jefferson Mayor / Alcalde de la ciudad de Jefferson
- City of Elkhorn Mayor / Alcalde de la ciudad de Elkhorn
- City of Delavan Mayor / Alcalde de la ciudad de Delavan
- City of Lake Geneva Mayor / Alcalde de la ciudad de Lake Geneva
- City of Elkhorn Municipal Judge / Juez Municipal de la ciudad de Elkhorn
- Delavan-Darien School District Board Member / Miembro de la junta del Distrito Escolar Delevan-Darien
- Big Foot Union High School Board Member Town of Walworth & parts of Town of Delavan / Miembro de la Junta Escolar de la Preparatoria Big Foot Union de la ciudad de Walworth y partes de la ciudad de De
- Palmyra-Eagle Area School District Board Member / Miembro de la Junta Escolar del Distrito Escolar del área de Palmyra-Eagle
- East Troy Community School District School Board Member / Miembro de la Junta del Distrito Escolar Comunitario de East Troy
- Elkhorn Area School District School Board Member / Miembro de la junta escolar del Distrito Escolar del área de Elkhorn
- Johnson Creek School District Board Member / Miembro de la Junta del Distrito Escolar de Johnson Creek
- Watertown Unified School District Board Member / Miembro de la Junta del Distrito Escolar de Watertown Unified
- Fort Atkinson School District Board Member / Miembro de la junta del Distrito Escolar de Fort Atkinson
- Whitewater Unified School District Board Member / Miembro de la Junta del Distrito Escolar de Whitewater Unified
- Mukwonago Area School District School Board Member At Large Seat / Escaño general para el miembro de la Junta Escolar del Distrito Escolar del área de Mukwonago
- Mukwonago Area School District School Board Member East Region Seat / Escaño de la región Este para el miembro de la Junta Escolar del Distrito Escolar del área de Mukwonago
- Clinton Community School District School Board Member / Miembro de la junta escolar del Distrito Escolar de la comunidad Clinton
- Burlington Area School District Referendum / Referéndum para el Distrito Escolar del Área de Burlington
- Town of Lake Mills Operational Referendum / Referéndum operativo para la ciudad de Lake Mills
- Fort Atkinson School District Operational Referendum / Referéndum operativo para el Distrito Escolar de Fort Atkinson
- Walworth Jt. School District #1 Referendum / Referéndum para el Distrito Escolar #1 de Walworth Jt.
- Johnson Creek School District Operational Referendum / Referéndum operativo para el Distrito Escolar de Johnson Creek
- School District of Williams Bay Referendum / Referéndum para el Distrito Escolar de Williams Bay
- Town of Geneva Referendum / Referéndum para la ciudad de Geneva
- Mukwonago Area School District Referendum / Referéndum para el Distrito Escolar del área de Mukwonago
- Lake Geneva Joint #1 School District Referendum / Referéndum para el Distrito Escolar Lake Geneva Joint #1
- Lake Geneva-Genoa City Union (Badger) High School District Referendum / Referéndum para el Distrito Escolar de la Secundaria Lake Geneva-Genoa City Union (Badger)
- School District of Jefferson Operational Referendum / Referéndum operativo para el Distrito Escolar de Jefferson
- Dane County Supervisor District 7
- Dane County Supervisor District 1
- Dane County Supervisor District 10
- Dane County Supervisor District 11
- Dane County Supervisor District 12
- Dane County Supervisor District 13
- Dane County Supervisor District 14
- Dane County Supervisor District 15
- Dane County Supervisor District 16
- Dane County Supervisor District 17
- Dane County Supervisor District 18
- Dane County Supervisor District 19
- Dane County Supervisor District 2
- Dane County Supervisor District 20
- Dane County Supervisor District 21
- Dane County Supervisor District 22
- Dane County Supervisor District 23
- Dane County Supervisor District 24
- Dane County Supervisor District 25
- Dane County Supervisor District 26
- Dane County Supervisor District 27
- Dane County Supervisor District 28
- Dane County Supervisor District 29
- Dane County Supervisor District 3
- Dane County Supervisor District 30
- Dane County Supervisor District 31
- Dane County Supervisor District 32
- Dane County Supervisor District 33
- Dane County Supervisor District 34
- Dane County Supervisor District 35
- Dane County Supervisor District 36
- Dane County Supervisor District 37
- Dane County Supervisor District 4
- Dane County Supervisor District 5
- Dane County Supervisor District 6
- Dane County Supervisor District 8
- Dane County Supervisor District 9
- City of Verona Mayor
- City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 1
- City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 2
- City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 3
- City of Sun Prairie Alderperson District 4
- City of Verona Alderperson District 1
- City of Verona Alderperson District 2
- City of Verona Alderperson District 3
- City of Verona Alderperson District 4
- City of Stoughton Alderperson District 1
- City of Stoughton Alderperson District 2
- City of Stoughton Alderperson District 3
- City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 1 Seat 2
- City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 2 Seat 4
- City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 3 Seat 6
- City of Fitchburg Alderperson District 4 Seat 8
- City of Middleton Alderperson District 2
- City of Middleton Alderperson District 4
- City of Middleton Alderperson District 6
- City of Middleton Alderperson District 8
- City of Monona Alder
- City of Stoughton Alderperson District 4 1-year term
- City of Middleton Municipal Judge
- Multijurisdictional Municipal Judge for the City of Stoughton and Towns of Dunkirk, Pleasant Springs, and Rutland
- City of Verona Municipal Judge
- DeForest Area School District Board Member - Village of DeForest
- Cambridge School District Board Member
- Deerfield Community School District Board Member
- Marshall Public Schools Board Member
- McFarland School District Board Member
- Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District Board Member - Area II
- Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District Board Member - Area V
- Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District Board Member - Area IV
- Monona Grove School District Board Member
- Mt Horeb Area School District Board Member
- School District of Belleville Board Member
- Stoughton Area School District Board Member
- Sun Prairie Area School District Board Member
- Wisconsin Heights School District Board Member
- DeForest Area School District Board Member-Town of Vienna/Leeds
- DeForest Area School District Board Member - At Large
- Madison Metropolitan School District Board Member - Seat 1
- Madison Metropolitan School District Board Member - Seat 2
- Verona Area School District Board Member-At Large
- Oregon School District Board Member-Area I
- Oregon School District Board Member-Area III
- Verona Area School District Board Member-Portion 1 Outside Cities
- Waunakee Community School District Board Member-Town of Vienna
- Waunakee Community School District Board Member-Town of Westport
- Sheboygan Falls Mayor
- City of Plymouth Mayor
- Sheboygan Falls School District Board of Education
- Howards Grove School Board
- Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education
- Sheboygan City Alderman, District 10
- Sheboygan City Alderman, District 4
- Sheboygan City Alderman, District 6
- Sheboygan City Alderman, District 8
- CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #3
- City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson District #2
- City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson District #3
- City of Sheboygan Falls Alderperson Distict #1
- CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #4
- CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #2
- CIty of Plymouth Aldermanic District #1
- Sheboygan Alderman District 2
- County Board Supervisor, District 2 City of Sheboygan Wards 3 & 4
- County Board Supervisor, District 4 City of Sheboygan Wards 7 & 8
- County Board Supervisor, District 7 City of Sheboygan Wards 13 & 14
- County Board Supervisor, District 8 City of Sheboygan Wards 15 & 16
- County Board Supervisor, District 10 City of Sheboygan Wards 19 & 20
- County Board Supervisor, District 12 Town of Herman-Wards 1 & 2 Town of Mosel Town of Sheboygan-Wards 1 - 3
- County Board Supervisor, District 15 Town of Lyndon-Ward 1 Town of Plymouth Village of Cascade
- County Board Supervisor, District 19 City of Sheboygan Falls Wards 3 - 7
- County Board Supervisor, District 20 Town of Sheboygan-Ward 10 Town of Wilson-Wards 3 & 4 Village of Kohler
- County Board Supervisor, District 21 Town of Wilson-Wards 1 & 2 Village of Oostburg
- County Board Supervisor, District 22 Town of Lima Town of Lyndon-Wards 2 & 3 Village of Waldo
- County Board Supervisor, District 3 City of Sheboygan Wards 5 & 6
- Town of Wilson Supervisor
- Sheboygan Town Board Supervisor #1
- Sheboygan Town Board Supervisor #3
- Plymouth Town Board Supervisor
- Municipal Judge City of Sheboygan Falls
- Village of Random Lake Village Trustee
- Village of Kohler Village Trustee
- Village of Oostburg Village Trustee