Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Pennsylvania Justice of the Supreme Court
    2. Pennsylvania Judge of the Superior Court
    3. Pennsylvania Judge of the Commonwealth Court
    4. Bucks County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    5. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-01
    6. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-1-04
    7. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-02
    8. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-07
    9. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-2-08
    10. Bucks County Magisterial District 07-3-02
    11. Bucks County District Attorney
    12. Bucks County Sheriff
    13. Bucks County Prothonotary
    14. Bucks County Recorder of Deeds
    15. Bucks County Controller
    16. Centennial School District School Director Region 1
    17. Centennial School District School Director Region 3
    18. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 8
    19. Council Rock School District School Director Region 9
    20. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 1
    21. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 2
    22. New Hope - Solebury School District School Director
    23. Palisades School District School Director Region 3
    24. Pennridge School District School Director
    25. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 1
    26. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 2 (2 YR TERM)
    27. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM)
    28. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 2
    29. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 4
    30. Centennial School District School Director Region 2
    31. Palisades School District School Director Region 1
    32. Council Rock School District School Director Region 8
    33. Council Rock School District School Director Region 6
    34. Council Rock School District School Director Region 3
    35. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 9
    36. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 7
    37. Central Bucks School District School Director Region 5
    38. Morrisville Borough School District School Director
    39. Bristol Borough School District School Director
    40. Bensalem Township School District School Director
    41. Bristol Township School District School Director
    42. Neshaminy School District School Director Region 3
    43. Pennsbury School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM)
    44. Palisades School District School Director Region 2
    45. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (2 YR TERM)
    46. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 3 (4 YR TERM)
    47. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (4 YR TERM)
    48. Quakertown Community School District School Director Region 1 (2 YR TERM)
    49. Pennridge School District School Director (2 YR)
    50. Bristol Borough Constable - North Ward
    51. Bristol Borough Constable - South Ward
    52. Bristol Borough Constable - West Ward
    53. Bristol Borough Council Member East Ward
    54. Bristol Borough Council Member North Ward
    55. Bristol Borough Council Member South Ward
    56. Bristol Borough Council Member West Ward
    57. Bristol Borough Mayor
    58. Bristol Borough Tax Collector
    59. Chalfont Borough Constable
    60. Chalfont Borough Council Member
    61. Chalfont Borough Mayor
    62. Doylestown Borough Council Member 3rd Ward
    63. Doylestown Borough Tax Collector
    64. Doylestown Borough 1st Ward Constable
    65. Doylestown Borough 2nd Ward Constable
    66. Doylestown Borough 3rd Ward Constable
    67. Doylestown Borough Council Member 1st Ward
    68. Doylestown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward
    69. Doylestown Borough Mayor
    70. Dublin Borough Tax Collector
    71. Dublin Borough Constable
    72. Dublin Borough Council Member
    73. Dublin Borough Mayor
    74. Hulmeville Borough Constable
    75. Hulmeville Borough Council Member
    76. Hulmeville Borough Mayor
    77. Hulmeville Borough Tax Collector
    78. Ivyland Borough Constable
    79. Ivyland Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM)
    80. Ivyland Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM)
    81. Ivyland Borough Mayor
    82. Ivyland Borough Tax Collector
    83. Langhorne Borough Constable
    84. Langhorne Borough Council Member
    85. Langhorne Borough Mayor
    86. Langhorne Borough Tax Collector
    87. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    88. Langhorne Manor Borough Constable
    89. Langhorne Manor Borough Council Member
    90. Langhorne Manor Borough Mayor
    91. Langhorne Manor Borough Tax Collector
    92. Morrisville Borough 1st Ward Constable
    93. Morrisville Borough 2nd Ward Constable
    94. Morrisville Borough 3rd Ward Constable
    95. Morrisville Borough Council Member 1st Ward
    96. Morrisville Borough Council Member 3rd Ward
    97. Morrisville Borough Council Member 4th Ward
    98. Morrisville Borough Mayor
    99. Morrisville Borough Tax Collector
    100. New Britain Borough Constable
    101. New Britain Borough Council Member
    102. New Britain Borough Mayor
    103. New Britain Borough Tax Collector
    104. New Hope Borough Constable
    105. New Hope Borough Council Member
    106. New Hope Borough Mayor
    107. New Hope Borough Tax Collector
    108. Newtown Borough 1st Ward Constable
    109. Newtown Borough 2nd Ward Constable
    110. Newtown Borough Council Member 1st Ward
    111. Newtown Borough Council Member 2nd Ward
    112. Newtown Borough Mayor
    113. Newtown Borough Tax Collector
    114. Penndel Borough Auditor
    115. Penndel Borough Constable
    116. Penndel Borough Council Member
    117. Penndel Borough Mayor
    118. Penndel Borough Tax Collector
    119. Perkasie Borough 1st Ward Constable
    120. Perkasie Borough 2nd Ward Constable
    121. Perkasie Borough 3rd Ward Constable
    122. Perkasie Borough Council Member 1st Ward
    123. Perkasie Borough Council Member 2nd Ward
    124. Perkasie Borough Council Member 3rd Ward
    125. Perkasie Borough Mayor
    126. Perkasie Borough Tax Collector
    127. Quakertown Borough 1st Ward Constable
    128. Quakertown Borough 2nd Ward Constable
    129. Quakertown Borough 3rd Ward Constable
    130. Quakertown Borough 4th Ward Constable
    131. Quakertown Borough Council Member
    132. Quakertown Borough Tax Collector
    133. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (4 YR TERM)
    134. Richlandtown Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    135. Richlandtown Borough Constable
    136. Richlandtown Borough Council Member
    137. Richlandtown Borough Mayor
    138. Riegelsville Borough Constable
    139. Riegelsville Borough Council Member
    140. Riegelsville Borough Mayor
    141. Riegelsville Borough Tax Collector
    142. Sellersville Borough Constable
    143. Sellersville Borough Council Member
    144. Sellersville Borough Mayor
    145. Sellersville Borough Tax Collector
    146. Silverdale Borough Constable
    147. Silverdale Borough Council Member
    148. Silverdale Borough Mayor
    149. Silverdale Borough Tax Collector
    150. Telford Borough Constable
    151. Telford Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM)
    152. Telford Borough Mayor
    153. Telford Borough Tax Collector
    154. Trumbauersville Borough Constable
    155. Trumbauersville Borough Council Member
    156. Trumbauersville Borough Mayor
    157. Tullytown Borough Constable
    158. Tullytown Borough Council Member
    159. Tullytown Borough Mayor
    160. Tullytown Borough Tax Collector
    161. Yardley Borough Constable
    162. Yardley Borough Council Member (2 YR TERM)
    163. Yardley Borough Mayor
    164. Yardley Borough Tax Collector
    165. Langhorne Manor Borough Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    166. Morrisville Borough 4th Ward Constable
    167. Telford Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM)
    168. Yardley Borough Council Member (4 YR TERM)
    169. Richlandtown Borough Tax Collector
    170. Bedminster Township Supervisor
    171. Bedminster Township Auditor
    172. Bensalem Township Council Member
    173. Bensalem Township Auditor
    174. Bridgeton Township Supervisor
    175. Bristol Township Council Member
    176. Buckingham Township Supervisor
    177. Doylestown Township Supervisor
    178. Durham Township Supervisor
    179. East Rockhill Township Supervisor
    180. Falls Township Supervisor
    181. Falls Township Auditor
    182. Haycock Township Supervisor
    183. Haycock Township Auditor
    184. Hilltown Township Supervisor
    185. Hilltown Township Auditor
    186. Lower Makefield Township Supervisor
    187. Lower Makefield Township Auditor
    188. Lower Southampton Township Supervisor
    189. Lower Southampton Township Auditor
    190. Middletown Township Supervisor
    191. Milford Township Auditor
    192. New Britain Township Supervisor
    193. New Britain Township Auditor
    194. Newtown Township Auditor
    195. Nockamixon Township Auditor
    196. Northampton Township Supervisor
    197. Northampton Township Tax Collector
    198. Northampton Township Auditor
    199. Plumstead Township Supervisor
    200. Plumstead Township Auditor
    201. Richland Township Supervisor
    202. Richland Township Auditor
    203. Solebury Township Supervisor
    204. Solebury Township Auditor
    205. Tinicum Township Supervisor
    206. Upper Makefield Township Auditor
    207. Upper Southampton Township Supervisor
    208. Upper Southampton Township Auditor
    209. Warminster Township Supervisor
    210. Warrington Township Supervisor
    211. Warwick Township Supervisor
    212. Warwick Township Auditor
    213. West Rockhill Township Supervisor
    214. Wrightstown Township Supervisor
    215. Wrightstown Township Auditor
    216. Upper Makefield Township Tax Collector
    217. Warrington Township Auditor
    218. Wrightstown Township Constable
    219. West Rockhill Township Constable
    220. Warwick Township Constable
    221. Warrington Township Constable
    222. Falls Township Constable
    223. East Rockhill Township Constable
    224. Durham Township Constable
    225. Bensalem Township Constable
    226. Bedminster Township Constable
    227. Bensalem Township Treasurer
    228. Doylestown Township Constable
    229. Buckingham Township Constable
    230. Bristol Township Constable
    231. Bridgeton Township Constable
    232. Warwick Township Tax Collector
    233. Warrington Township Tax Collector
    234. Warminster Township Tax Collector
    235. Upper Southampton Township Tax Collector
    236. Bensalem Township Mayor
    237. Wrightstown Township Tax Collector
    238. West Rockhill Township Tax Collector
    239. Springfield Township Constable
    240. Solebury Township Constable
    241. Richland Township Constable
    242. Warminster Township Constable
    243. Upper Makefield Township Constable
    244. Tinicum Township Constable
    245. New Britain Township Constable
    246. Milford Township Constable
    247. Middletown Township Constable
    248. Lower Southampton Township Constable
    249. Plumstead Township Constable
    250. Nockamixon Township Constable
    251. Newtown Township Constable
    252. Lower Makefield Township Constable
    253. Hilltown Township Constable
    254. Haycock Township Constable
    255. East Rockhill Township Tax Collector
    256. Durham Township Tax Collector
    257. Hilltown Township Tax Collector
    258. Haycock Township Tax Collector
    259. Falls Township Tax Collector
    260. Bridgeton Township Tax Collector
    261. Bedminster Township Tax Collector
    262. Tinicum Township Tax Collector
    263. Springfield Township Tax Collector
    264. Solebury Township Tax Collector
    265. Richland Township Tax Collector
    266. Plumstead Township Tax Collector
    267. Nockamixon Township Tax Collector
    268. Lower Southampton Township Tax Collector
    269. Lower Makefield Township Tax Collector
    270. Newtown Township Tax Collector
    271. New Britain Township Tax Collector
    272. Milford Township Tax Collector
    273. Middletown Township Tax Collector
    274. Bridgeton Township Auditor (4 YR TERM)
    275. Bridgeton Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    276. Doylestown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    277. Doylestown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    278. Durham Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    279. Durham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    280. East Rockhill Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    281. East Rockhill Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    282. East Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM)
    283. Middletown Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    284. Middletown Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    285. Milford Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM)
    286. Milford Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM)
    287. Newtown Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM)
    288. Newtown Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM)
    289. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM)
    290. Nockamixon Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM)
    291. Springfield Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM)
    292. Springfield Township Supervisor (4 YR TERM)
    293. Tinicum Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    294. Tinicum Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    295. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (2 YR TERM)
    296. Upper Makefield Township Supervisor (6 YR TERM)
    297. Warminster Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    298. Warminster Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    299. Warminster Township Auditor (4 YR TERM)
    300. West Rockhill Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    301. West Rockhill Township Auditor (4 YR TERM)
    302. Buckingham Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    303. Buckingham Township Tax Collector
    304. Springfield Township Auditor (2 YR TERM)
    305. Springfield Township Auditor (6 YR TERM)
    306. Northhampton Township Constable
    307. Upper Southhampton Township Constable
    308. Doylestown Township Tax Collector
    309. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors
    310. State College Area Board of School Directors
    311. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1
    312. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2-2 year term
    313. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 3
    314. Benner Township Board of Supervisors-2 year term
    315. College Township Council
    316. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors Ward 2 - Republican Party Primary
    318. Harris Township Board of Supervisors
    319. Patton Township Board of Supervisors 6 year term
    320. Spring Township Board of Supervisors
    321. State College Borough Council
    322. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 2 year term
    323. Patton Township Board of Supervisors Unexpired 4 year term
    324. Walker Township Board of Supervisors - Democratic Party Primary
    325. Bellefonte Borough Mayor
    326. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors-At Large
    327. State College Borough Mayor
    328. Rush Township Board of Supervisors
    329. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 2-4 year term
    330. Benner Township Board of Supervisors-6 year term
    331. Centre County District Attorney
    332. Magisterial District Judge 49-03-04
    333. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    334. Chester County Court of Common Pleas Judge - Republican Party Primary
    335. Chester County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    336. Chester County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    337. Chester County Controller - Democratic Party Primary
    338. Chester County Controller - Republican Party Primary
    339. Chester County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    340. Chester County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    341. Chester County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
    342. Chester County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    343. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    344. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-01 - Republican Party Primary
    345. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    346. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-02 - Republican Party Primary
    347. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-03 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    348. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-1-04 - Dem/Rep Party Primary
    349. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-2-07 - Democratic Party Primary
    350. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-2-07 - Republican Party Primary
    351. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    352. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-01 - Republican Party Primary
    353. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-02 - Democratic Party Primary
    354. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-02 - Republican Party Primary
    355. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    356. Chester County Magisterial District Judge 15-4-04 - Republican Party Primary
    357. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    358. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-27
    359. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-30
    360. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-31
    361. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-32
    362. Magisterial District Judge 32-1-33
    363. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-40
    364. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-49
    365. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-51
    366. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-53
    367. Magisterial District Judge 32-2-54
    368. Delaware County Council
    369. Delaware County Controller
    370. Delaware County Sheriff
    371. Register of Wills
    372. Constable ALDAN BOROUGH
    373. Constable BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    374. Constable ASTON TOWNSHIP
    375. Constable CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    376. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 1
    377. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 2
    378. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 3
    379. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 4
    380. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 5
    381. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 6
    382. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 7
    383. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 8
    384. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 9
    385. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 10
    386. Constable CHESTER CITY Ward 11
    387. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1
    388. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2
    389. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3
    390. Constable CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4
    391. Constable COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    392. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    393. Constable COLWYN BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    394. Constable CONCORD TOWNSHIP
    395. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1
    396. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2
    397. Constable DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3
    398. Constable DARBY TOWNSHIP
    399. Constable EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    400. Constable EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    401. Constable FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    402. Constable GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    403. Constable HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
    404. Constable LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    405. Constable LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    406. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 1
    407. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 2
    408. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 3
    409. Constable MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH Ward 4
    410. Constable MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    411. Constable MEDIA BOROUGH
    412. Constable MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    413. Constable MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    414. Constable MORTON BOROUGH
    415. Constable NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    416. Constable NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    417. Constable NORWOOD BOROUGH
    418. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    419. Constable PARKSIDE BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    420. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Democratic Party Primary
    421. Constable RADNOR TOWNSHIP - Republican Party Primary
    422. Constable RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    423. Constable RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    424. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Democratic Party Primary
    425. Constable ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH - Republican Party Primary
    426. Constable RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    427. Constable SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    428. Constable SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    429. Constable SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    430. Constable THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    431. Constable TINICUM TOWNSHIP
    432. Constable TRAINER BOROUGH
    433. Constable UPLAND BOROUGH
    434. Constable UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    435. Constable UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    436. Constable UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    437. Constable YEADON BOROUGH
    438. Mayor BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    439. Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    440. Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    441. Mayor CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    442. Mayor COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    443. Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    444. Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    445. Mayor SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    446. Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    447. Mayor SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    448. Mayor EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    449. Mayor EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    450. Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    451. Mayor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    452. Mayor FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    453. Mayor ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    454. Mayor RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    455. Mayor GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    456. Mayor PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    457. Mayor LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    458. Mayor PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    459. Mayor MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    460. Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    461. Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    462. Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    463. Mayor MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    464. Mayor CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    465. Controller DARBY TOWNSHIP
    466. Controller MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    467. Controller RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    468. Controller ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    469. Auditor BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    470. Auditor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    471. Auditor CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    472. Auditor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    473. Auditor HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term)
    474. Auditor MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    475. Auditor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    476. Auditor RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    477. Auditor SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    478. Auditor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    479. Tax Collector ALDAN BOROUGH
    480. Tax Collector ASTON TOWNSHIP
    481. Tax Collector BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    482. Tax Collector BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    483. Tax Collector CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    484. Tax Collector CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    485. Tax Collector CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    486. Tax Collector CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    487. Tax Collector COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    488. Tax Collector COLWYN BOROUGH
    489. Tax Collector DARBY BOROUGH
    490. Tax Collector DARBY TOWNSHIP
    491. Tax Collector EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    492. Tax Collector EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    493. Tax Collector FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    494. Tax Collector GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    495. Tax Collector LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    496. Tax Collector LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    497. Tax Collector MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    498. Tax Collector MARPLE TOWNSHIP
    499. Tax Collector MEDIA BOROUGH
    500. Tax Collector MORTON BOROUGH
    501. Tax Collector NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
    502. Tax Collector MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    503. Tax Collector NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    504. Tax Collector NORWOOD BOROUGH
    505. Tax Collector PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    506. Tax Collector PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    507. Tax Collector RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    508. Tax Collector RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
    509. Tax Collector ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    510. Tax Collector RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    511. Tax Collector SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
    512. Tax Collector SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    513. Tax Collector SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    514. Tax Collector THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    515. Tax Collector TINICUM TOWNSHIP
    516. Tax Collector TRAINER BOROUGH
    517. Tax Collector UPLAND BOROUGH
    518. Tax Collector UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
    519. Tax Collector YEADON BOROUGH
    520. Treasurer RADNOR TOWNSHIP
    521. Treasurer UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    522. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    523. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    524. Commissioner ASTON TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    525. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    526. Commissioner DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    527. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    528. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    529. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    530. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 8
    531. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (4 Year Term)
    532. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    533. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    534. Commissioner MARPLE TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    535. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    536. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    537. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5 Mid Term
    538. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    539. Commissioner NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 7 Mid Term
    540. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    541. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    542. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    543. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    544. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    545. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    546. Commissioner RIDLEY TOWNSHIP Ward 8
    547. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    548. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    549. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    550. Commissioner TINICUM TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    551. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    552. Commissioner UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    553. Commissioner SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP Ward 6
    554. Commissioner LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP (Mid-Term 2 year)
    555. Commissioner RADNOR TOWNSHIP Ward 3 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    556. Commissioner HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP Ward 5 (Mid-Term 2 Year)
    557. City Council CHESTER CITY
    558. Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    559. Council BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
    560. Council CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
    561. Council CHESTER TOWNSHIP
    562. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 1
    563. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 2
    564. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 3
    565. Council CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH Ward 4
    566. Council COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
    567. Council COLWYN BOROUGH
    568. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP 4 Year Term
    569. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 1
    570. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 2
    571. Council DARBY BOROUGH Ward 3
    572. Council EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    573. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
    574. Council FOLCROFT BOROUGH
    575. Council GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
    576. Council LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
    577. Council MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
    578. Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    579. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 2
    580. Council MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP Ward 4
    581. Council MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
    582. Council MORTON BOROUGH
    583. Council NORWOOD BOROUGH
    584. Council PARKSIDE BOROUGH
    585. Council PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
    586. Council RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
    587. Council ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
    588. Council RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
    589. Council SHARON HILL BOROUGH
    590. Council SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
    591. Council TRAINER BOROUGH
    592. Council UPLAND BOROUGH
    593. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 1
    594. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3
    595. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    596. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 5
    597. Council UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP Ward 7
    598. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 1
    599. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 3
    600. Council UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP Ward 5
    601. Council YEADON BOROUGH
    602. Council EDDYSTONE BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year
    603. Council TRAINER BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 Year
    604. Council CONCORD TOWNSHIP Mid-Term 2 Year
    605. Council UPLAND BOROUGH Mid-Term 2 year
    606. Council-At-Large MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
    607. Council-At-Large UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
    608. Supervisor BETHEL TOWNSHIP
    609. Supervisor CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
    610. Supervisor EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
    611. Supervisor NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
    612. Supervisor THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
    613. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
    614. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    615. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    616. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    617. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    618. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    619. School Director HAVERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
    620. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (2 Year Term)
    621. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (2 Year Term)
    622. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    623. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 7
    624. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8
    625. School Director INTERBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9
    626. School Director ROSE TREE MEDIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
    627. School Director MARPLE NEWTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT
    628. School Director PENN DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
    629. School Director RADNOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
    630. School Director RIDLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    631. School Director SOUTHEAST DELCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
    632. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    633. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 8
    634. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    635. School Director SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    636. School Director UPPER DARBY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    637. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1
    638. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    639. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    640. School Director WEST CHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3
    641. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2
    642. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 4
    643. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 6
    644. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 1 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    645. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 2 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    646. School Director WALLINGFORD SWARTHMORE SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (Mid-Term 2 year)
    647. School Director CHICHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 3 (Mid_Term 2 Year)
    648. School Director CHESTER UPLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT (Mid-Term 2 year)
    649. School Director GARNET VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT (Mid-Term 2 Year)
    650. School Director WILLIAM PENN SCHOOL DISTRICT Region 9
    651. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    652. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    653. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    654. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    655. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question
    656. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 6th District
    657. Erie County Executive
    658. Erie County Council 2nd District
    659. Erie County Council 4th District
    660. Erie County Council 6th District
    661. Erie County Clerk of Records
    662. Erie County Sheriff
    663. Erie Magisterial District 2 Judge
    664. Erie Magisterial District 4 Judge
    665. City of Erie Mayor
    666. Erie City Controller
    667. Erie City Council
    668. Conneaut Township Supervisor
    669. Greenfield Township Supervisor
    670. McKean Township Supervisor
    671. Millcreek Township Supervisor
    672. Franklin Township Supervisor
    673. Amity Township Supervisor
    674. Concord Township Supervisor
    675. Harborcreek Township Supervisor
    676. Waterford Township Supervisor
    677. Wayne Township Supervisor
    678. Venango Township Supervisor
    679. Summit Township Supervisor
    680. North East Township Supervisor
    681. Elk Creek Township Supervisor
    682. Fairview Township Supervisor
    683. Girard Township Supervisor
    684. Greene Township Supervisor
    685. Lawrence Park Township Supervisor
    686. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    687. County Sheriff
    688. Member of County Council District 1
    689. Member of County Council District 3
    690. Member of County Council District 4
    691. Member of County Council District 8
    692. Member of County Council District 9
    693. Member of County Council District 12
    694. City of Pittsburgh Mayor
    695. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02
    696. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04
    697. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06
    698. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11
    699. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17
    700. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18
    701. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19
    702. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20
    703. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21
    704. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22
    705. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38
    706. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40
    707. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42
    708. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47
    709. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04
    710. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05
    711. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09
    712. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10
    713. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12
    714. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13
    715. Allegheny Valley School District Director
    716. Avonworth School District Director
    717. Baldwin-Whitehall School District Director
    718. Bethel Park School District Director
    719. Brentwood School District Director
    720. Brentwood School District Director
    721. Carlynton School District Director
    722. Chartiers Valley School District Director
    723. Clairton School District Director Region 1
    724. Clairton School District Director Region 2
    725. Clairton School District Director Region 3
    726. Clairton School District Director Region 4
    727. Cornell School District Director
    728. Deer Lakes School District Director
    729. Duquesne School District Director
    730. East Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    731. East Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    732. East Allegheny School District Director Region 7
    733. Elizabeth Forward School District Director
    734. Fort Cherry School District Director
    735. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 1
    736. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 2
    737. Fox Chapel Area School District Director Region 3
    738. Fox Chapel Area School District Region 1 2-yr term
    739. Gateway School District Director
    740. Hampton School District Director
    741. Highlands School District Director Region 1
    742. Highlands School District Director Region 2
    743. Highlands School District Director Region 3
    744. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 1
    745. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 2
    746. Keystone Oaks School District Director Region 3
    747. McKeesport Area School District Director
    748. Montour School District Director Region 1
    749. Montour School District Director Region 3
    750. Moon Area School District Director
    751. Moon Area School District Director 2 yr term
    752. Mt Lebanon School District Director
    753. Mt Lebanon School District Director 2 yr term
    754. North Allegheny School District Director
    755. North Hills School District Director
    756. Northgate School District Director
    757. Norwin School District Director
    758. Penn Hills School District Director
    759. Penn Trafford School District Director
    760. Pine Richland School District Director Region 1
    761. Pine Richland School District Director Region 2
    762. Pine Richland School District Director Region 3
    763. Pittsburgh School District Director District 1
    764. Pittsburgh School District Director District 3
    765. Pittsburgh School District Director District 5
    766. Pittsburgh School District Director District 7
    767. Pittsburgh School District Director District 9
    768. Plum School District Director
    769. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 1
    770. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 2
    771. Quaker Valley School District Director Region 3
    772. Riverview School District Director
    773. Shaler Area School District Director Region 1
    774. Shaler Area School District Director Region 2
    775. Shaler Area School District Director Region 3
    776. South Allegheny School District Director
    777. South Fayette School District Director
    778. South Park School District Director
    779. Steel Valley School District Director At-Large
    780. Steel Valley School District Director Region 1
    781. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 1
    782. Sto-Rox School District Director Region 2
    783. Upper Saint Clair School District Director
    784. West Allegheny School District Director Region 1
    785. West Allegheny School District Director Region 2
    786. West Allegheny School District Director Region 3
    787. West Jefferson Hills School District Director
    788. West Mifflin Area School District Director
    789. Wilkinsburg School District Director
    790. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1
    791. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 1 2-yr term
    792. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 2
    793. Woodland Hills School District Director Region 3
    794. Clairton School District Director At-Large
    795. Sto-Rox School District Director At-Large
    796. Borough of Aspinwall Mayor
    797. Borough of Avalon Mayor
    798. Borough of Baldwin Mayor
    799. Borough of Bell Acres Mayor
    800. Borough of Bellevue Mayor
    801. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Mayor
    802. Borough of Ben Avon Mayor
    803. Borough of Bethel Park Mayor
    804. Borough of Blawnox Mayor
    805. Borough of Brackenridge Mayor
    806. Borough of Braddock Hills Mayor
    807. Borough of Braddock Mayor
    808. Borough of Bradford Woods Mayor
    809. Borough of Brentwood Mayor
    810. Borough of Bridgeville Mayor
    811. Borough of Carnegie Mayor
    812. Borough of Castle Shannon Mayor
    813. Borough of Chalfant Mayor
    814. Borough of Cheswick Mayor
    815. Borough of Churchill Mayor
    816. Borough of Crafton Mayor
    817. Borough of Dormont Mayor
    818. Borough of Dravosburg Mayor
    819. Borough of East McKeesport Mayor
    820. Borough of East Pittsburgh Mayor
    821. Borough of Edgewood Mayor
    822. Borough of Edgeworth Mayor
    823. Borough of Elizabeth Mayor
    824. Borough of Etna Mayor
    825. Borough of Forest Hills Mayor
    826. Borough of Fox Chapel Mayor
    827. Borough of Franklin Park Mayor
    828. Borough of Glassport Mayor
    829. Borough of Green Tree Mayor
    830. Borough of Heidelberg Mayor
    831. Borough of Homestead Mayor
    832. Borough of Ingram Mayor
    833. Borough of Jefferson Hills Mayor
    834. Borough of Leetsdale Mayor
    835. Borough of Liberty Mayor
    836. Borough of Lincoln Mayor
    837. Borough of McDonald Mayor
    838. Borough of McKees Rocks Mayor
    839. Borough of Millvale Mayor
    840. Borough of Monroeville Mayor
    841. Borough of Mt Oliver Mayor
    842. Borough of Munhall Mayor
    843. Borough of North Braddock Mayor
    844. Borough of Oakmont Mayor
    845. Borough of Glen Osborne Mayor
    846. Borough of Pennsburgy Village Mayor
    847. Borough of Pitcairn Mayor
    848. Borough of Pleasant Hills Mayor
    849. Borough of Plum Mayor
    850. Borough of Port Vue Mayor
    851. Borough of Rankin Mayor
    852. Borough of Rosslyn Farms Mayor
    853. Borough of Sewickley Heights Mayor
    854. Borough of Sewickley Mayor
    855. Borough of Sharpsburgh Mayor
    856. Borough of Swissvale Mayor
    857. Borough of Tarentum Mayor
    858. Borough of Thornburg Mayor
    859. Borough of Trafford Mayor
    860. Borough of Turtle Creek Mayor
    861. Borough of Verona Mayor
    862. Borough of Versailles Mayor
    863. Borough of West Elizabeth Mayor
    864. Borough of West Homestead Mayor
    865. Borough of West Mifflin Mayor
    866. Borough of West View Mayor
    867. Borough of White Oak Mayor
    868. Borough of Whitehall Mayor
    869. Borough of Wilkinsburg Mayor
    870. Borough of Wilmerding Mayor
    871. City of Duquesne Mayor
    872. City of Clairton Mayor
    873. Borough of McKees Rocks Controller
    874. City of McKeesport Controller
    875. Borough of Aspinwall Tax Collector
    876. Borough of Baldwin Tax Collector
    877. Borough of Bell Acres Tax Collector
    878. Borough of Bellevue Tax Collector
    879. Borough of Blawnox Tax Collector
    880. Borough of Brackenridge Tax Collector
    881. Borough of Braddock Hills Tax Collector
    882. Borough of Brentwood Tax Collector
    883. Borough of Bridgeville Tax Collector
    884. Borough of Castle Shannon Tax Collector
    885. Borough of Chalfant Tax Collector
    886. Borough of Cheswick Tax Collector
    887. Borough of Churchill Tax Collector
    888. Borough of Coraopolis Tax Collector
    889. Borough of DravosburgTax Collector
    890. Borough of East McKeesport Tax Collector
    891. Borough of East Pittburgh Tax Collector
    892. Borough of Edgeworth Tax Collector
    893. Borough of Elizabeth Tax Collector
    894. Borough of Emsworth Tax Collector
    895. Borough of Etna Tax Collector
    896. Borough of Franklin Park Tax Collector
    897. Borough of Glassport Tax Collector
    898. Borough of Homestead Tax Collector
    899. Borough of Jefferson Hills Tax Collector
    900. Borough of Leetsdale Tax Collector
    901. Borough of Liberty Tax Collector
    902. Borough of Lincoln Tax Collector
    903. Borough of McDonald Tax Collector
    904. Borough of McKees Rocks Tax Collector
    905. Borough of Millvale Tax Collector
    906. Borough of Monroeville Tax Collector
    907. Borough of Mt Oliver Tax Collector
    908. Borough of Munhall Tax Collector
    909. Borough of North BraddockTax Collector
    910. Borough of Oakdale Tax Collector
    911. Borough of Pennsbury Village Tax Collector
    912. Borough of PittcairnTax Collector
    913. Borough of Pleaant HillsTax Collector
    914. Borough of Plum Tax Collector
    915. Borough of Port Vue Tax Collector
    916. Borough of Rankin Tax Collector
    917. Borough of Sewickley Hills Tax Collector
    918. Borough of Sewickley Tax Collector
    919. Borough of Sharpsburg Tax Collector
    920. Borough of Springdale Tax Collector
    921. Borough of Swissvale Tax Collector
    922. Borough of Tarentum Tax Collector
    923. Borough of Turtle Creek Tax Collector
    924. Borough of Versailles Tax Collector
    925. Borough of West Elizabeth Tax Collector
    926. Borough of West Homestead Tax Collector
    927. Borough of West Mifflin Tax Collector
    928. Borough of West View Tax Collector
    929. Borough of Whitaker Tax Collector
    930. Borough of Whitehall Tax Collector
    931. Borough of White Oak Tax Collector
    932. Borough of Wilkinsburg Tax Collector
    933. Borough of Wilmerding Tax Collector
    934. Township of Aleppo Tax Collector
    935. Township of Crescent Tax Collector
    936. Township of East DeerTax Collector
    937. Township of Elizabeth Tax Collector
    938. Township of Fawn Tax Collector
    939. Township of Findlay Tax Collector
    940. Township of Forward Tax Collector
    941. Township of Frazer Tax Collector
    942. Township of Harmar Tax Collector
    943. Township of Harrison Tax Collector
    944. Township of Indiana Tax Collector
    945. Township of Kennedy Tax Collector
    946. Township of Leet Tax Collector
    947. Township of Marshall Tax Collector
    948. Township of Moon Tax Collector
    949. Township of Mt Lebanon Treasurer
    950. Township of North FayetteTax Collector
    951. Township of North VersaillesTax Collector
    952. Township of Ohio Tax Collector
    953. Township of Robinson Tax Collector
    954. Township of Ross Tax Collector
    955. Township of Scott Tax Collector
    956. Township of Shaler Tax Collector
    957. Township of South Fayette Tax Collector
    958. Township of South Park Tax Collector
    959. Township of South Versailles Tax Collector
    960. Township of Sringdale Tax Collector
    961. Township of West Deer Tax Collector
    962. Township of Wilkins Tax Collector
    963. Borough of Bellevue Auditor
    964. Borough of Bellevue Auditor 2 yr term
    965. Township of East Deer Auditor
    966. Township of Findlay Auditor
    967. Township of Frazer Auditor
    968. Township of Marshall Auditor
    969. Township of Moon Auditor
    970. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large
    971. Township of Neville Commissioner At-Large
    972. Township of Wilkins Commissioner At-Large
    973. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large
    974. Township of Upper St. Clair Commissioner At-Large 2-yr term
    975. Township of Aleppo Commissioner
    976. Township of Baldwin Commissioner
    977. Township of Collier Commissioner
    978. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 2
    979. Township of East Deer Commissioner Ward 2
    980. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 2
    981. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 4
    982. Township of Elizabeth Commissioner Ward 6
    983. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 2
    984. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 4
    985. Township of Kennedy Commissioner
    986. Township of Kennedy Commissioner 2 yr term
    987. Township of Leet Commissioner
    988. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 2
    989. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 2
    990. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 4
    991. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 2
    992. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 2
    993. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 4
    994. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 6
    995. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 2
    996. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 4
    997. Township of Robinson Commissioner
    998. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 2
    999. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 4
    1000. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 6
    1001. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 8
    1002. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4
    1003. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 4
    1004. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 6
    1005. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7
    1006. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7
    1007. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7 2-yr term
    1008. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 8
    1009. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 2
    1010. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 4
    1011. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 6
    1012. Township of South Fayette Commissioner
    1013. Township of Springale Commissioner
    1014. Township of Springdale Commissioner
    1015. Township of Stowe Commissioner
    1016. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 2
    1017. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 4
    1018. Township of Wilkins Commissioner Ward 2
    1019. Borough of Aspinwall Member of Council
    1020. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1
    1021. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1-2yr term
    1022. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2
    1023. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 -2 yr term
    1024. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 3
    1025. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council
    1026. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council 2-yr term
    1027. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council
    1028. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1
    1029. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2
    1030. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3
    1031. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council
    1032. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council
    1033. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 1
    1034. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 3
    1035. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 5
    1036. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 7
    1037. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 9
    1038. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council
    1039. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1
    1040. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2
    1041. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3
    1042. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council
    1043. Borough of Braddock Member of Council At-Large
    1044. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    1045. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    1046. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    1047. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council
    1048. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council
    1049. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council
    1050. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1
    1051. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2
    1052. Borough of Castle Shannon Member of Council
    1053. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council
    1054. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council - 2 yr term
    1055. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council
    1056. Borough of Churchill Member of Council
    1057. Borough of Churchill Member of Council 2 yr term
    1058. Borough of Coraopolis Mayor
    1059. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1
    1060. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2
    1061. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3
    1062. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4
    1063. Borough of Crafton Member of Council
    1064. Borough of Crafton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    1065. Borough of Dormont Member of Council
    1066. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council
    1067. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council
    1068. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council 2-yr term
    1069. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 1
    1070. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council Ward 2
    1071. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council
    1072. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council 2-yr term
    1073. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council
    1074. Borough of Elizabeth Member of Council
    1075. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council
    1076. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 1
    1077. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 2
    1078. Borough of Etna Member of Council Ward 3
    1079. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council
    1080. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council
    1081. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1
    1082. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2
    1083. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3
    1084. Borough of Glassport Member of Council
    1085. Borough of Glen Osborne Member of Council
    1086. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council
    1087. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council
    1088. Borough of Homestead Member of Council At-Large
    1089. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1
    1090. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1 2-yr term
    1091. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 2
    1092. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 3
    1093. Borough of Ingram Member of Council
    1094. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council
    1095. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council
    1096. Borough of Liberty Member of Council
    1097. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council
    1098. Borough of McDonald Member of Council
    1099. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1
    1100. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 2
    1101. Borough of Millvale Member of Council
    1102. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 1
    1103. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 3
    1104. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 5
    1105. Borough of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 7
    1106. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council
    1107. Borough of Munhall Member of Council
    1108. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    1109. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    1110. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    1111. Borough of North Braddock, Member of Council Ward 1 2-yr term
    1112. Borough of Oakdale Member of Council
    1113. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council
    1114. Borough of Penn Hills Member of Council
    1115. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council
    1116. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council - 2 yr term
    1117. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council
    1118. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council
    1119. Borough of Plum Member of Council
    1120. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council
    1121. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council -2 yr term
    1122. Borough of Rankin Member of Council At-Large
    1123. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 1
    1124. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 2
    1125. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3
    1126. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council
    1127. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council
    1128. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1
    1129. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2
    1130. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    1131. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3
    1132. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council
    1133. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council 2 yr term
    1134. Borough of Springdale Member of Council
    1135. Borough of Springdale Member of Council 2 yr term
    1136. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council
    1137. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1
    1138. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1 2-yr term
    1139. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2
    1140. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3
    1141. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3-2 yr term
    1142. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council
    1143. Borough of Trafford Member of Council
    1144. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council At-Large
    1145. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3
    1146. Borough of Verona Member of Council 2-yr term
    1147. Borough of Verona Member of Council
    1148. Borough of Versailles Member of Council
    1149. Borough of Versailles Member of Council 2 yr term
    1150. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council
    1151. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council
    1152. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council 2 yr term
    1153. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council
    1154. Borough of West View Member of Council
    1155. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council
    1156. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council
    1157. Borough of Whiteoak Member of Council
    1158. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1
    1159. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2
    1160. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3
    1161. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council
    1162. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 2
    1163. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 3
    1164. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    1165. City of McKeesport Member of Council
    1166. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 2
    1167. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 4
    1168. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 6
    1169. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 8
    1170. Township of Hampton Member of Council
    1171. Township of Hampton Member of Council - 2 yr term
    1172. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 4
    1173. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 6
    1174. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 1
    1175. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 2
    1176. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 3
    1177. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 4
    1178. Township of Ohara Member of Council Ward 5
    1179. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    1180. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    1181. Township of Forward Supervisor
    1182. Township of Frazer Supervisor
    1183. Township of Harmar Supervisor
    1184. Township of Indiana Supervisor
    1185. Township of Kilbuck Supervisor
    1186. Township of Marshall Supervisor
    1187. Township of Moon Supervisor
    1188. Township of Moon Supervisor 2 yr term
    1189. Township of North Fayette Supervisor
    1190. Township of Ohio Supervisor
    1191. Township of Pine Supervisor
    1192. Township of Richland Supervisor District 1 & 2
    1193. Township of Richland Supervisor District 3 & 4
    1194. Township of South Park Supervisor
    1195. Township of West Deer Supervisor
    1196. Township of West Deer Supervisor At-Large
    1197. Pennsylvania House District 59
    1198. Pennsylvania House District 60
    1199. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Election 1
    1200. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas Retention Election 2
    1201. County of Lehigh Court of Common Pleas Judge 10 Year Term
    1202. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-01 6 Year Term
    1203. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-03 6 Year Term
    1204. Magisterial District Judge 31-1-06 6 Year Term
    1205. Magisterial District Judge 31-2-01 6 Year Term
    1206. County of Lehigh County Executive 4 Year Term
    1207. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 1) 4 Year Term
    1208. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 2) 4 Year Term
    1209. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 3) 4 Year Term
    1210. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 4) 4 Year Term
    1211. County of Lehigh County Commissioner (District 5) 4 Year Term
    1212. City of Allentown Mayor 4 Year Term
    1213. City of Allentown Council 4 Year Term
    1214. Borough of Alburtis Mayor 4 Year Term
    1215. Borough of Alburtis Council 4 Year Term
    1216. Borough of Catasauqua Mayor 4 Year Term
    1217. Borough of Catasauqua Council 4 Year Term
    1218. Borough of Coopersburg Mayor 4 Year Term
    1219. Borough of Coopersburg Council 4 Year Term
    1220. Borough of Coplay Mayor 4 Year Term
    1221. Borough of Coplay Council 4 Year Term
    1222. Borough of Emmaus Mayor 4 Year Term
    1223. Borough of Emmaus Council 4 Year Term
    1224. Borough of Fountain Hill Mayor 4 Year Term
    1225. Borough of Fountain Hill Council 4 Year Term
    1226. Borough of Macungie Mayor 4 Year Term
    1227. Borough of Macungie Council 4 Year Term
    1228. Borough of Slatington Mayor 4 Year Term
    1229. Borough of Slatington Council 4 Year Term
    1230. Hanover Township Council 4 Year Term
    1231. Heidelberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1232. Lower Macungie Township Commissioner 4 Year Term
    1233. Lower Milford Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1234. Lowhill Township Supervisor 6 Year Term - Republican Party Primary
    1235. Lynn Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1236. North Whitehall Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1237. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 2nd Ward) 4 Year Term
    1238. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 4th Ward) 4 Year Term
    1239. Salisbury Township Commissioner (In the 5th Ward) 2 Year Term
    1240. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term
    1241. Upper Macungie Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1242. Upper Milford Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1243. Upper Saucon Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1244. Washington Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1245. Weisenberg Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1246. Whitehall Township Commissioner 4 Year Term
    1247. South Whitehall Township Commissioner 2 Year Term
    1248. Allentown School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1249. Catasauqua School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1250. East Penn School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1251. Northern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1252. Northwestern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1253. Parkland School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1254. Salisbury School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1255. Salisbury School District School Director 2 Year Term
    1256. Southern Lehigh School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1257. Whitehall-Coplay School District School Director 4 Year Term
    1258. Pennsylvania Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 17th District
    1259. Union County Sheriff
    1260. Union County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts
    1261. Union County Coroner
    1262. Buffalo Township Supervisor
    1263. Buffalo Township Tax Collector
    1264. Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    1265. Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1266. Buffalo 1 Judge of Election
    1267. Buffalo 2 Judge of Election
    1268. Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election
    1269. Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election
    1270. Buffalo 1 Constable
    1271. Buffalo 2 Constable
    1272. East Buffalo Township Supervisor
    1273. East Buffalo Township Tax Collector
    1274. East Buffalo Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    1275. East Buffalo Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    1276. East Buffalo Township Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1277. East Buffalo 1 Judge of Election
    1278. East Buffalo 2 Judge of Election
    1279. East Buffalo 3 Judge of Election
    1280. East Buffalo 4 Judge of Election
    1281. East Buffalo 1 Inspector of Election
    1282. East Buffalo 2 Inspector of Election
    1283. East Buffalo 3 Inspector of Election
    1284. East Buffalo 4 Inspector of Election
    1285. East Buffalo 1 Constable
    1286. East Buffalo 2 Constable
    1287. East Buffalo 3 Constable
    1288. East Buffalo 4 Constable
    1289. Gregg Township Supervisor
    1290. Gregg Township Tax Collector
    1291. Gregg Township Auditor
    1292. Gregg Judge of Election
    1293. Gregg Inspector of Election
    1294. Gregg Constable
    1295. Hartleton Borough Mayor
    1296. Hartleton Borough Tax Collector
    1297. Hartleton Borough Council
    1298. Hartleton Borough Auditor 6 Year Term
    1299. Hartleton Borough Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    1300. Hartleton Judge of Election
    1301. Hartleton Inspector of Election
    1302. Hartleton Constable
    1303. Hartley Township Supervisor
    1304. Hartley Township Tax Collector
    1305. Hartley Township Auditor 6 Year Term
    1306. Hartley Township Auditor 4 Year Unexpired Term
    1307. Hartley Judge of Election
    1308. Hartley Inspector of Election
    1309. Hartley Constable
    1310. Kelly Township Supervisor
    1311. Kelly Township Tax Collector
    1312. Kelly Township Auditor
    1313. Kelly 1 Judge of Election
    1314. Kelly 2 Judge of Election
    1315. Kelly 1 Inspector of Election
    1316. Kelly 2 Inspector of Election
    1317. Kelly 1 Constable
    1318. Kelly 2 Constable
    1319. Lewis Township Supervisor
    1320. Lewis Township Tax Collector
    1321. Lewis Township Auditor
    1322. Lewis Judge of Election
    1323. Lewis Inspector of Election
    1324. Lewis Constable
    1325. Lewisburg Borough Mayor
    1326. Lewisburg Borough Tax Collector
    1327. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 1
    1328. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 2
    1329. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 3
    1330. Lewisburg Borough Council Ward 4
    1331. Lewisburg 1 Judge of Election
    1332. Lewisburg 2 Judge of Election
    1333. Lewisburg 3 Judge of Election
    1334. Lewisburg 4 Judge of Election
    1335. Lewisburg 1 Inspector of Election
    1336. Lewisburg 2 Inspector of Election
    1337. Lewisburg 3 Inspector of Election
    1338. Lewisburg 4 Inspector of Election
    1339. Lewisburg 1 Constable
    1340. Lewisburg 2 Constable
    1341. Lewisburg 3 Constable
    1342. Lewisburg 4 Constable
    1343. Limestone Township Supervisor
    1344. Limestone Township Tax Collector
    1345. Limestone Township Auditor
    1346. Limestone Judge of Election
    1347. Limestone Inspector of Election
    1348. Limestone Constable
    1349. Mifflinburg Borough Mayor
    1350. Mifflinburg Borough Tax Collector
    1351. Mifflinburg Borough Council East Ward
    1352. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward 4 Year Term
    1353. Mifflinburg Borough Council West Ward 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1354. Mifflinburg East Judge of Election
    1355. Mifflinburg West Judge of Election
    1356. Mifflinburg East Inspector of Election
    1357. Mifflinburg West Inspector of Election
    1358. Mifflinburg East Constable
    1359. Mifflinburg West Constable
    1360. New Berlin Borough Mayor
    1361. New Berlin Borough Tax Collector
    1362. New Berlin Borough Council
    1363. New Berlin Borough Auditor 6 Year Term
    1364. New Berlin Borough Auditor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1365. New Berlin Judge of Election
    1366. New Berlin Inspector of Election
    1367. New Berlin Constable
    1368. Union Township Supervisor
    1369. Union Township Tax Collector
    1370. Union Township Auditor
    1371. Union/Union-Independent Judge of Election
    1372. Union/Union-Independent Inspector of Election
    1373. Union/Union-Independent Constable
    1374. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 6 Year Term
    1375. West Buffalo Township Supervisor 2 Year Unexpired Term
    1376. West Buffalo Township Tax Collector
    1377. West Buffalo Township Auditor
    1378. West Buffalo Judge of Election
    1379. West Buffalo Inspector of Election
    1380. West Buffalo Constable
    1381. White Deer Township Supervisor
    1382. White Deer Township Tax Collector
    1383. White Deer Township Auditor
    1384. White Deer 1 Judge of Election
    1385. White Deer 2 Judge of Election
    1386. White Deer 3 Judge of Election
    1387. White Deer 4 Judge of Election
    1388. White Deer 1 Inspector of Election
    1389. White Deer 2 Inspector of Election
    1390. White Deer 3 Inspector of Election
    1391. White Deer 4 Inspector of Election
    1392. White Deer 1 Constable
    1393. White Deer 2 Constable
    1394. White Deer 3 Constable
    1395. White Deer 4 Constable
    1396. Lewisburg Area School District School Director
    1397. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 1 School Director
    1398. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 2 School Director
    1399. Mifflinburg Area School District Region 3 School Director
    1400. Milton Area School District Region 3 School Director
    1401. Warrior Run Area School District Region 1 School Director
    1402. East Stroudsburg First Ward Councilmember
    1403. East Stroudsburg Sixth Ward Councilmember
    1404. Eldred Township Tax Collector
    1405. Barrett Township Auditor
    1406. Barrett Township Supervisor - 2 tear term
    1407. Barrett Township Supervisor - 6 year term
    1408. Barrett Township Tax Collector
    1409. Chestnuthill Township Auditor
    1410. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor
    1411. Chestnuthill Township Tax Collector
    1412. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 2 year term
    1413. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 4 year term
    1414. Coolbaugh Township Auditor - 6 year term
    1415. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor
    1416. Coolbaugh Township Tax Collector
    1417. Delaware Water Gap Councilmember
    1418. Delaware Water Gap Mayor
    1419. Delaware Water Gap Tax Collector
    1420. East Stroudsburg Mayor
    1421. East Stroudsburg School District Board of Dirctors
    1422. East Stroudsburg Tax Collector
    1423. Eldred Township Supervisor
    1424. Hamilton Township Auditor
    1425. Hamilton Township Supervisor
    1426. Hamilton Township Tax Collector
    1427. Jackson Township Auditor
    1428. Jackson Township Supervisor
    1429. Jackson Township Tax Collector
    1430. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-02
    1431. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor
    1432. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor
    1433. Middle Smithfield Township Tax Collector
    1434. Monroe County Coroner
    1435. Monroe County Treasurer
    1436. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember
    1437. Mount Pocono Borough Mayor
    1438. Mount Pocono Borough Tax Collector
    1439. Paradise Township Supervisor
    1440. Paradise Township Tax Collector
    1441. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors
    1442. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term
    1443. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2
    1444. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3
    1445. Pocono Township Commissioner
    1446. Pocono Township Tax Collector
    1447. Polk Township Supervisor
    1448. Polk Township Tax Collector
    1449. Price Township Supervisor
    1450. Price Township Tax Collector
    1451. Retention #1
    1452. Retention #2
    1453. Ross Township Auditor
    1454. Ross Township Supervisor
    1455. Ross Township Tax Collector
    1456. Smithfield Township Auditor
    1457. Smithfield Township Supervisor
    1458. Smithfield Township Tax Collector
    1459. Stroud Township Auditor
    1460. Stroud Township Supervisor
    1461. Stroud Township Tax Collector
    1462. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember
    1463. Stroudsburg Mayor
    1464. Stroudsburg School District Board of Directors
    1465. Stroudsburg Tax Collector
    1466. Tobyhanna Township Auditor
    1467. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor
    1468. Tobyhanna Township Tax Collector
    1469. Tunkhannock Township Supervisor
    1470. Tunkhannock Township Tax Collector
    1471. Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38
    1472. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-06
    1473. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-07
    1474. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-09
    1475. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-12
    1476. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-13
    1477. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-15
    1478. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-20
    1479. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-1-28
    1480. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-04
    1481. Judge Magisterial District Court District 38-2-09
    1482. Jury Commissioner
    1483. Retention - Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38 - Branca
    1484. Retention - Judge Court of Common Pleas District 38 - Haaz
    1485. Abington School Director
    1486. Upper Dublin School Director
    1487. Upper Merion School Director Region 1
    1488. Upper Merion School Director Region 2
    1489. Upper Merion School Director Region 3
    1490. Upper Merion School Director At Large
    1491. Upper Merion School Director At Large - 2 Year Term
    1492. Upper Moreland School Director
    1493. Upper Moreland School Director - 2 Year Term
    1494. Upper Perkiomen School Director
    1495. Wissahickon School Director
    1496. Springfield School Director
    1497. Spring-Ford School Director Region 1
    1498. Spring-Ford School Director Region 2
    1499. Spring-Ford School Director Region 3
    1500. Souderton Area School Director
    1501. Pottstown School Director
    1502. Pottsgrove School Director
    1503. Perkiomen Valley School Director
    1504. North Penn School Director
    1505. Norristown Area School Director
    1506. Methacton School Director
    1507. Lower Moreland School Director
    1508. Lower Moreland School Director - 2 Year Term
    1509. Lower Merion School Director
    1510. Jenkintown School Director
    1511. Hatboro-Horsham School Director
    1512. Colonial School Director
    1513. Cheltenham School Director
    1514. Cheltenham School Director - 2 Year Term
    1515. Bryn Athyn School Director
    1516. Boyertown Area School Director Region 2
    1517. Boyertown Area School Director Region 3
    1518. Abington Commissioner Ward 2
    1519. Abington Commissioner Ward 4
    1520. Abington Commissioner Ward 5 - 2 Year Term
    1521. Abington Commissioner Ward 6
    1522. Abington Commissioner Ward 8
    1523. Abington Commissioner Ward 10
    1524. Abington Commissioner Ward 12
    1525. Abington Commissioner Ward 14
    1526. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 2
    1527. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 4
    1528. Upper Dublin Commissioner Ward 6
    1529. Upper Gwynedd Commissioner
    1530. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 1
    1531. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 3
    1532. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 4 - 2 Year Term
    1533. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 5
    1534. Upper Moreland Commissioner Ward 7
    1535. Upper Pottsgrove Commissioner
    1536. West Norriton Commissioner
    1537. West Pottsgrove Commissioner
    1538. Springfield Commissioner Ward 2
    1539. Springfield Commissioner Ward 4
    1540. Springfield Commissioner Ward 6
    1541. Lower Pottsgrove Commissioner
    1542. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 2
    1543. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 4
    1544. Lower Moreland Commissioner Ward 6
    1545. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 10
    1546. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 12
    1547. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 14
    1548. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 2
    1549. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 4
    1550. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 6
    1551. Lower Merion Commissioner Ward 8
    1552. Hatfield Commissioner Ward 2
    1553. Hatfield Commissioner Ward 4
    1554. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 2
    1555. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 4
    1556. Cheltenham Commissioner Ward 6
    1557. Ambler Council Ward 1
    1558. Ambler Council Ward 1 - 2 Year Term
    1559. Ambler Council Ward 2
    1560. Ambler Council Ward 3
    1561. Trappe Council
    1562. Trappe Council - 2 Year Term
    1563. West Conshohocken Council
    1564. West Conshohocken Council - 2 Year Term
    1565. Telford Council
    1566. Telford Council - 2 Year Term
    1567. Souderton Council Ward 1
    1568. Souderton Council Ward 2
    1569. Souderton Council Ward 3
    1570. Schwenksville Council
    1571. Royersford Council
    1572. Royersford Council - 2 Year Term
    1573. Rockledge Council
    1574. Red Hill Council
    1575. Pottstown Council Ward 1
    1576. Pottstown Council Ward 3
    1577. Pottstown Council Ward 5
    1578. Pottstown Council Ward 7
    1579. Plymouth Council Ward 1
    1580. Plymouth Council Ward 3
    1581. Pennsburg Council
    1582. Pennsburg Council - 2 Year Term
    1583. North Wales Council Ward 1
    1584. North Wales Council Ward 2
    1585. North Wales Council Ward 3
    1586. Norristown Council Ward 1
    1587. Norristown Council Ward 3
    1588. Narberth Council
    1589. Narberth Council - 2 Year Term
    1590. Lansdale Council Ward 1
    1591. Lansdale Council Ward 2
    1592. Lansdale Council Ward 3
    1593. Jenkintown Council Ward 1
    1594. Jenkintown Council Ward 2
    1595. Jenkintown Council Ward 3
    1596. Jenkintown Council Ward 4
    1597. Horsham Council
    1598. Hatfield Borough Council
    1599. Hatboro Council
    1600. Green Lane Council
    1601. East Greenville Council
    1602. Conshohocken Council Ward 2
    1603. Conshohocken Council Ward 4
    1604. Conshohocken Council Ward 5 - 2 Year Term
    1605. Conshohocken Council Ward 6
    1606. Collegeville Council
    1607. Bryn Athyn Council
    1608. Bridgeport Council Ward 1
    1609. Bridgeport Council Ward 2
    1610. Bridgeport Council Ward 3
    1611. Plymouth Council At-Large
    1612. Norristown Council At-Large
    1613. Upper Frederick Supervisor
    1614. Upper Frederick Supervisor - 2 Year Term
    1615. Upper Hanover Supervisor
    1616. Upper Merion Supervisor
    1617. Upper Providence Supervisor
    1618. Upper Salford Supervisor
    1619. Whitemarsh Supervisor
    1620. Whitpain Supervisor
    1621. Worcester Supervisor
    1622. Towamencin Supervisor
    1623. Skippack Supervisor
    1624. Salford Supervisor
    1625. Perkiomen Supervisor
    1626. New Hanover Supervisor
    1627. Montgomery Supervisor
    1628. Marlborough Supervisor
    1629. Lower Salford Supervisor
    1630. Lower Providence Supervisor
    1631. Lower Gwynedd Supervisor
    1632. Lower Frederick Supervisor
    1633. Limerick Supervisor
    1634. Franconia Supervisor
    1635. East Norriton Supervisor
    1636. East Norriton Supervisor - 2 Year Term
    1637. Douglass Supervisor
    1638. Ambler Mayor
    1639. Trappe Mayor
    1640. West Conshohocken Mayor
    1641. Telford Mayor
    1642. Souderton Mayor
    1643. Schwenksville Mayor
    1644. Royersford Mayor
    1645. Rockledge Mayor
    1646. Red Hill Mayor
    1647. Pottstown Mayor
    1648. Pennsburg Mayor
    1649. North Wales Mayor
    1650. Narberth Mayor
    1651. Lansdale Mayor
    1652. Jenkintown Mayor
    1653. Hatfield Borough Mayor
    1654. Hatboro Mayor
    1655. Green Lane Mayor
    1656. East Greenville Mayor
    1657. Conshohocken Mayor
    1658. Collegeville Mayor
    1659. Bryn Athyn Mayor
    1660. Bridgeport Mayor
    1661. Upper Frederick Auditor
    1662. Upper Merion Auditor
    1663. Upper Providence Auditor
    1664. Upper Salford Auditor
    1665. Upper Salford Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1666. Whitpain Auditor
    1667. Whitpain Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1668. Worcester Auditor
    1669. Worcester Auditor - 4 Year Term
    1670. Towamencin Auditor
    1671. Skippack Auditor
    1672. Skippack Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1673. Schwenksville Auditor
    1674. Schwenksville Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1675. Schwenksville Auditor - 4 year term
    1676. Salford Auditor
    1677. Perkiomen Auditor
    1678. Perkiomen Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1679. New Hanover Auditor
    1680. Montgomery Auditor
    1681. Montgomery Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1682. Marlborough Auditor
    1683. Lower Salford Auditor
    1684. Lower Providence Auditor
    1685. Lower Gwynedd Auditor
    1686. Lower Frederick Auditor
    1687. Limerick Auditor
    1688. Franconia Auditor
    1689. Franconia Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1690. East Norriton Auditor
    1691. East Norriton Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1692. East Norriton Auditor - 4 Year Term
    1693. Douglass Auditor
    1694. Bryn Athyn Auditor
    1695. Bryn Athyn Auditor - 2 Year Term
    1696. Abington Tax Collector
    1697. Ambler Tax Collector
    1698. Trappe Tax Collector
    1699. Upper Dublin Tax Collector
    1700. Upper Frederick Tax Collector
    1701. Upper Gwynedd Tax Collector
    1702. Upper Hanover Tax Collector
    1703. Upper Merion Tax Collector
    1704. Upper Moreland Tax Collector
    1705. Upper Pottsgrove Tax Collector
    1706. Upper Providence Tax Collector
    1707. Upper Salford Tax Collector
    1708. West Conshohocken Tax Collector
    1709. West Norriton Tax Collector
    1710. West Pottsgrove Tax Collector
    1711. Whitpain Tax Collector
    1712. Worcester Tax Collector
    1713. Towamencin Tax Collector
    1714. Telford Tax Collector
    1715. Springfield Tax Collector
    1716. Souderton Tax Collector
    1717. Skippack Tax Collector
    1718. Schwenksville Tax Collector
    1719. Salford Tax Collector
    1720. Royersford Tax Collector
    1721. Rockledge Tax Collector
    1722. Red Hill Tax Collector
    1723. Pottstown Tax Collector
    1724. Perkiomen Tax Collector
    1725. Pennsburg Tax Collector
    1726. North Wales Tax Collector
    1727. New Hanover Tax Collector
    1728. Narberth Tax Collector
    1729. Montgomery Tax Collector
    1730. Marlborough Tax Collector
    1731. Lower Salford Tax Collector
    1732. Lower Providence Tax Collector
    1733. Lower Pottsgrove Tax Collector
    1734. Lower Moreland Tax Collector
    1735. Lower Merion Tax Collector
    1736. Lower Gwynedd Tax Collector
    1737. Lower Frederick Tax Collector
    1738. Limerick Tax Collector
    1739. Lansdale Tax Collector
    1740. Jenkintown Tax Collector
    1741. Hatfield Tax Collector
    1742. Hatfield Borough Tax Collector
    1743. Hatboro Tax Collector
    1744. Green Lane Tax Collector
    1745. Franconia Tax Collector
    1746. East Norriton Tax Collector
    1747. East Greenville Tax Collector
    1748. Douglass Tax Collector
    1749. Conshohocken Tax Collector
    1750. Collegeville Tax Collector
    1751. Bryn Athyn Tax Collector
    1752. Bridgeport Tax Collector
    1753. Cheltenham Finance Officer
    1754. Abington Constable
    1755. Ambler Constable Ward 1
    1756. Ambler Constable Ward 2
    1757. Ambler Constable Ward 3
    1758. Trappe Constable
    1759. Upper Dublin Constable
    1760. Upper Frederick Constable
    1761. Upper Gwynedd Constable
    1762. Upper Hanover Constable
    1763. Upper Merion Constable
    1764. Upper Moreland Constable
    1765. Upper Pottsgrove Constable
    1766. Upper Providence Constable
    1767. Upper Salford Constable
    1768. West Conshohocken Constable
    1769. West Norriton Constable
    1770. West Pottsgrove Constable
    1771. Whitemarsh Constable
    1772. Whitpain Constable
    1773. Worcester Constable
    1774. Towamencin Constable
    1775. Telford Constable
    1776. Springfield Constable
    1777. Souderton Constable Ward 1
    1778. Souderton Constable Ward 2
    1779. Souderton Constable Ward 3
    1780. Skippack Constable
    1781. Schwenksville Constable
    1782. Salford Constable
    1783. Royersford Constable
    1784. Rockledge Constable
    1785. Red Hill Constable
    1786. Pottstown Constable Ward 1
    1787. Pottstown Constable Ward 2
    1788. Pottstown Constable Ward 3
    1789. Pottstown Constable Ward 4
    1790. Pottstown Constable Ward 5
    1791. Pottstown Constable Ward 6
    1792. Pottstown Constable Ward 7
    1793. Plymouth Constable
    1794. Perkiomen Constable
    1795. Pennsburg Constable
    1796. North Wales Constable Ward 1
    1797. North Wales Constable Ward 2
    1798. North Wales Constable Ward 3
    1799. Norristown Constable Ward 1
    1800. Norristown Constable Ward 2
    1801. Norristown Constable Ward 3
    1802. Norristown Constable Ward 4
    1803. New Hanover Constable
    1804. Narberth Constable
    1805. Montgomery Constable
    1806. Marlborough Constable
    1807. Lower Salford Constable
    1808. Lower Providence Constable
    1809. Lower Pottsgrove Constable
    1810. Lower Moreland Constable
    1811. Lower Merion Constable
    1812. Lower Gwynedd Constable
    1813. Lower Frederick Constable
    1814. Limerick Constable
    1815. Lansdale Constable Ward 1
    1816. Lansdale Constable Ward 2
    1817. Lansdale Constable Ward 3
    1818. Jenkintown Constable Ward 1
    1819. Jenkintown Constable Ward 2
    1820. Jenkintown Constable Ward 3
    1821. Jenkintown Constable Ward 4
    1822. Horsham Constable
    1823. Hatfield Constable
    1824. Hatfield Borough Constable
    1825. Hatboro - North Constable
    1826. Hatboro - South Constable
    1827. Green Lane Constable
    1828. Franconia Constable
    1829. East Norriton Constable
    1830. East Greenville Constable
    1831. Douglass Constable
    1832. Conshohocken Constable Ward 1
    1833. Conshohocken Constable Ward 2
    1834. Conshohocken Constable Ward 3
    1835. Conshohocken Constable Ward 4
    1836. Conshohocken Constable Ward 5
    1837. Conshohocken Constable Ward 6
    1838. Conshohocken Constable Ward 7
    1839. Collegeville Constable
    1840. Cheltenham Constable
    1841. Bryn Athyn Constable
    1842. Bridgeport Constable Ward 1
    1843. Bridgeport Constable Ward 2
    1844. Bridgeport Constable Ward 3
    1845. Philadelphia - Court of Common Pleas, 1st District, Judge
    1846. Philadelphia - Municipal Court, 1st District, Judge
    1847. Philadelphia District Attorney
    1848. Philadelphia City Controller
    1849. JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT RETENTION ELECTION 1
    1850. JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT RETENTION ELECTION 2
    1851. JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT RETENTION ELECTION 1
    1852. JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT RETENTION ELECTION 2
    1853. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #1
    1854. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #2
    1855. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #3
    1856. Philadelphia Proposed Charter Change #4
    1857. Berks County Prothonotary
    1858. Berks County Treasurer
    1859. Berks County Coroner
    1860. Berks County Common Pleas Judges
    1861. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-1-01
    1862. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-2-03
    1863. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-3-06
    1864. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-1-03
    1865. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-1-05
    1866. Berks County Mag District Judge 23-2-01
    1867. Reading City Council President
    1868. Reading City Council Dist 1
    1869. Reading City Council Dist 4
    1870. Reading City Council Dist 5
    1871. BC Exeter Township Supervisors
    1872. Muhlenberg Township Commissioners
    1873. ALSACE TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1874. AMITY TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1875. Bally Council 4 year term
    1876. Bally Mayor
    1877. Bechtelsville Council 4 year term
    1878. Bechtelsville Mayor
    1879. BERN TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1880. Bernville Council 4 year term
    1881. Bernville Council 2 year term
    1882. Bernville Mayor
    1883. BETHEL TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1884. BETHEL TWP SUPERVISOR 2 YEAR TERM
    1885. Birdboro Mayor
    1886. Birdsboro Council 4 year term
    1887. Birdsboro Council 2 year term
    1888. Boyertown Council 4 year term
    1889. Boyertown Mayor
    1890. BRECKNOCK TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1891. CAERNARVON TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1892. Centerport Council 4 year term
    1893. Centerport Mayor
    1894. CENTRE TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1895. CENTRE TWP SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR TERM
    1896. Colebrookdale Commissioner 4 year term
    1897. Colebrookdale Commissioner 2 year term
    1898. Cumru Commissioner 4 year term
    1899. DISTRICT TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1900. DOUGLASS TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1901. EARL TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1902. Fleetwood Council 4 year term
    1903. Fleetwood Mayor
    1904. GREENWICH TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1905. Hamburg Council 4 year term
    1906. Hamburg Mayor
    1907. HEIDELBERG TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1908. HEREFORD TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1909. JEFFERSON TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1910. Kenhorst Council 4 year term
    1911. Kenhorst Council 2 year term
    1912. Kenhorst Mayor
    1913. Kutztown Mayor
    1914. Kutztown W1 Council 4 year term
    1915. Kutztown W2 Council 4 year term
    1916. Laureldale Council 4 year term
    1917. Laureldale Council 2 year term
    1918. Laureldale Mayor
    1919. Leesport Council 4 year term
    1920. Lenhartsville Council 4 year term
    1921. Lenhartsville Council 2 year term
    1922. Lenhartsville Mayor
    1923. LONGSWAMP TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1924. LOWER ALSACE TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1925. LOWER HEIDELBERG TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1926. Lyons Council 4 year term
    1927. Lyons Mayor
    1928. MAIDENCREEK TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1929. MARION TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1930. MAXATAWNY TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1931. Mohnton Council 4 year term
    1932. Mohnton Mayor
    1933. Mt Penn Council 4 year term
    1934. Mt Penn Mayor
    1935. NORTH HEIDELBERG TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1936. OLEY TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1937. ONTELAUNEE TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1938. PENN TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1939. PERRY TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1940. PIKE TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1941. RICHMOND TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1942. ROBESON TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1943. Robesonia Council 4 year term
    1944. Robesonia Council 2 year term
    1945. Robesonia Mayor
    1946. ROCKLAND TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1947. RUSCOMBMANOR TWP SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR TERM
    1948. Shillington Council 4 year term
    1949. Shillington Mayor
    1950. Shoemakersville Council 4 year term
    1951. Shoemakersville Council 2 year term
    1952. Shoemakersville Mayor
    1953. Sinking Spring Council 4 year term
    1954. Sinking Spring Mayor
    1955. SOUTH HEIDELBERG TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1956. SPRING TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1957. St Lawrence Council 4 year term
    1958. St Lawrence Mayor
    1959. TILDEN TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1960. Topton Council 4 year term
    1961. Topton Council 2 year term
    1962. Topton Mayor
    1963. TULPEHOCKEN TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1964. UNION TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1965. UPPER BERN TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1966. UPPER TULPEHOCKEN TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1967. WASHINGTON TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1968. Wernersville Council 4 year term
    1969. West Reading Council 4 year term
    1970. West Reading Mayor
    1971. WINDSOR TWP SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM
    1972. Womelsdorf Council 4 year term
    1973. Womelsdorf Mayor
    1974. Wyomissing Council 4 year term
    1975. Wyomissing Mayor
    1976. Reading School Board 4 year term
    1977. BC Exeter School Board 4 year term
    1978. Muhlenberg School Board
    1979. Reading School Board 2 year term
    1980. Kutztown School Board R2-4 year term
    1981. Kutztown School Board R3-4 year term
    1982. Oley Valley School Board-4 year term
    1983. Kutztown School Board R3-2 year term
    1984. Hamburg Area School Board R1-4 year term
    1985. Hamburg Area School Board R2-4 year term
    1986. Hamburg Area School Board R3-4 year term
    1987. Kutztown School Board R1-4 year term
    1988. Fleetwood School Board R3-4 year term
    1989. Gov Mifflin School Board-4 year term
    1990. Daniel Boone School Board R3-4 year term
    1991. Fleetwood School Board R1-4 year term
    1992. Daniel Boone School Board R3-2 year term
    1993. Fleetwood School Board R2-4 year term
    1994. Conrad Weiser School Board R3-4 year term
    1995. Daniel Boone School Board R1-4 year term
    1996. Daniel Boone School Board R2-4 year term
    1997. Daniel Boone School Board R2-2 year term
    1998. Wyomissing School Board-4 year term
    1999. Wyomissing School Board-2 year term
    2000. Twin Valley School Board R2-4 year term
    2001. Twin Valley School Board R3-4 year term
    2002. Wilson School Board-4 year term
    2003. Tulpehocken School Board R1-4 year term
    2004. Tulpehocken School Board R2-4 year term
    2005. Tulpehocken School Board R3-4 year term
    2006. Twin Valley School Board R1-4 year term
    2007. Schuylkill Valley at large School Board-4 year term
    2008. Schuylkill Valley School Board R1-4 year term
    2009. Conrad Weiser School Board R1-4 year term
    2010. Conrad Weiser School Board R2-4 year term
    2011. Antietam School Board-4 year term
    2012. Boyertown School Board R1-4 year term
    2013. Brandywine Heights School Board-4 year term
    2014. Reading Referendum Question 1
    2015. Reading Referendum Question 2
    2016. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question 1
    2017. Court of Common Pleas Retention Election Question 2