Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. North Dakota
    1. US Senate - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    2. US Senate - Republican Party Primary
    3. Representative in Congress - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    4. Representative in Congress - Republican Party Primary
    5. North Dakota State Senate District 10 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    6. North Dakota State Senate District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    7. North Dakota State Senate District 12 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    8. North Dakota State Senate District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    9. North Dakota State Senate District 14 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    10. North Dakota State Senate District 14 - Republican Party Primary
    11. North Dakota State Senate District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    12. North Dakota State Senate District 16 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    13. North Dakota State Senate District 16 - Republican Party Primary
    14. North Dakota State Senate District 18 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    15. North Dakota State Senate District 18 - Republican Party Primary
    16. North Dakota State Senate District 2 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    17. North Dakota State Senate District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    18. North Dakota State Senate District 20 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    19. North Dakota State Senate District 20 - Republican Party Primary
    20. North Dakota State Senate District 22 - Republican Party Primary
    21. North Dakota State Senate District 24 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    22. North Dakota State Senate District 24 - Republican Party Primary
    23. North Dakota State Senate District 26 - Republican Party Primary
    24. North Dakota State Senate District 28 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    25. North Dakota State Senate District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    26. North Dakota State Senate District 30 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    27. North Dakota State Senate District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    28. North Dakota State Senate District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    29. North Dakota State Senate District 34 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    30. North Dakota State Senate District 34 - Republican Party Primary
    31. North Dakota State Senate District 36 - Republican Party Primary
    32. North Dakota State Senate District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    33. North Dakota State Senate District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    34. North Dakota State Senate District 40 - Republican Party Primary
    35. North Dakota State Senate District 42 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    36. North Dakota State Senate District 42 - Republican Party Primary
    37. North Dakota State Senate District 44 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    38. North Dakota State Senate District 46 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    39. North Dakota State Senate District 46 - Republican Party Primary
    40. North Dakota State Senate District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    41. North Dakota State Senate District 9 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    42. North Dakota State Senate District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    43. North Dakota State Senate District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    44. North Dakota State Representative District 10 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    45. North Dakota State Representative District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    46. North Dakota State Representative District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    47. North Dakota State Representative District 14 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    48. North Dakota State Representative District 14 - Republican Party Primary
    49. North Dakota State Representative District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    50. North Dakota State Representative District 16 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    51. North Dakota State Representative District 16 - Republican Party Primary
    52. North Dakota State Representative District 18 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    53. North Dakota State Representative District 18 - Republican Party Primary
    54. North Dakota State Representative District 2 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    55. North Dakota State Representative District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    56. North Dakota State Representative District 20 - Republican Party Primary
    57. North Dakota State Representative District 22 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    58. North Dakota State Representative District 22 - Republican Party Primary
    59. North Dakota State Representative District 24 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    60. North Dakota State Representative District 24 - Republican Party Primary
    61. North Dakota State Representative District 26 - Republican Party Primary
    62. North Dakota State Representative District 28 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    63. North Dakota State Representative District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    64. North Dakota State Representative District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    65. North Dakota State Representative District 32 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    66. North Dakota State Representative District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    67. North Dakota State Representative District 34 - Republican Party Primary
    68. North Dakota State Representative District 36 - Republican Party Primary
    69. North Dakota State Representative District 38 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    70. North Dakota State Representative District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    71. North Dakota State Representative District 40 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    72. North Dakota State Representative District 40 - Republican Party Primary
    73. North Dakota State Representative District 42 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    74. North Dakota State Representative District 42 - Republican Party Primary
    75. North Dakota State Representative District 44 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    76. North Dakota State Representative District 46 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    77. North Dakota State Representative District 46 - Republican Party Primary
    78. North Dakota State Representative District 4A - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    79. North Dakota State Representative District 4A - Republican Party Primary
    80. North Dakota State Representative District 4B - Republican Party Primary
    81. North Dakota State Representative District 6 - Republican Party Primary
    82. North Dakota State Representative District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    83. North Dakota State Representative District 9 - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    84. North Dakota State Representative District 9 - Republican Party Primary
    85. North Dakota Governor and Lt. Governor - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    86. North Dakota Governor and Lt. Governor - Republican Party Primary
    87. North Dakota State Auditor - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    88. North Dakota State Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    89. North Dakota State Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    90. North Dakota Insurance Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    91. North Dakota Public Service Commission - Democratic-NPL Party Primary
    92. North Dakota Public Service Commission - Republican Party Primary
    93. North Dakota Superintendent of Public Instruction
    94. North Dakota Judge of the District Court East Central District 6
    95. North Dakota Judge of the District Court East Central District 8
    96. North Dakota Judge of the District Court North Central District 3
    97. North Dakota Judge of the District Court North Central District 4
    98. North Dakota Judge of the District Court Northeast District 2
    99. North Dakota Judge of the District Court Northeast District 5
    100. North Dakota Judge of the District Court Northeast District 6
    101. North Dakota Judge of the District Court South Central District 3
    102. North Dakota Judge of the District Court South Central District 4
    103. North Dakota Judge of the District Court South Central District 9
    104. North Dakota Judge of the District Court Southeast District 3
    105. North Dakota Judge of the District Court Southwest District 1
    106. North Dakota Judge of the District Court Southwest District 3
    107. Adams County Commission
    108. Barnes County Commission District 1
    109. Barnes County Commission District 5
    110. Benson County Commission District 2
    111. Benson County Commission District 4
    112. Billings County Commission District 1
    113. Billings County Commission District 3
    114. Bottineau County Commission District 2
    115. Bottineau County Commission District 4
    116. Bowman County Commission
    117. Burke County Commission District 1
    118. Burke County Commission District 3
    119. Burleigh County Commission
    120. Cass County Commission District 1
    121. Cass County Commission District 3
    122. Cass County Commission District 5
    123. Cavalier County Commission
    124. Dickey County Commission District 2
    125. Dickey County Commission District 4
    126. Divide County Commission District 2
    127. Dunn County Commission
    128. Eddy County Commission
    129. Emmons County Commission District 1
    130. Emmons County Commission District 3
    131. Emmons County Commission District 5
    132. Foster County Commission District 1
    133. Foster County Commission District 3
    134. Foster County Commission District 5
    135. Golden Valley County Commission District 2
    136. Grand Forks County Commission
    137. Grant County Commission District 1
    138. Grant County Commission District 2
    139. Griggs County Commission District 2
    140. Griggs County Commission District 4
    141. Hettinger County Commission District 1
    142. Hettinger County Commission District 3
    143. Kidder County Commission
    144. LaMoure County Commission District 1
    145. LaMoure County Commission District 3
    146. LaMoure County Commission District 5
    147. Logan County Commission
    148. McHenry County Commission District 2
    149. McHenry County Commission District 4
    150. McIntosh County Commission
    151. McKenzie County Commission
    152. McLean County Commission District 2
    153. Mercer County Commission
    154. Morton County Commission
    155. Mountrail County Commission District 1
    156. Mountrail County Commission District 5
    157. Nelson County Commission District 2
    158. Nelson County Commission District 4
    159. Oliver County Commission
    160. Pembina County Commission District 2
    161. Pembina County Commission District 4
    162. Pierce County Commission District 2
    163. Pierce County Commission District 4
    164. Ramsey County Commission
    165. Ransom County Commission
    166. Renville County Commission District 2
    167. Richland County Commission
    168. Rolette County Commission
    169. Sargent County Commission
    170. Sheridan County Commission District 2
    171. Sioux County Commission District 2
    172. Slope County Commission District 2
    173. Stark County Commission District 1
    174. Stark County Commission District 3
    175. Stark County Commission District 5
    176. Steele County Commission District 2
    177. Steele County Commission District 4
    178. Stutsman County Commission
    179. Stutsman County Commission Unexpired 2-Year Term
    180. Towner County Commission District 1
    181. Towner County Commission District 3
    182. Towner County Commission District 5
    183. Traill County Commission District 2
    184. Traill County Commission District 4
    185. Walsh County Commission
    186. Walsh County Commission Unexpired 2-Year Term
    187. Ward County Commission
    188. Wells County Commission District 1
    189. Wells County Commission District 3
    190. Wells County Commission District 5
    191. Williams County Commission District 2
    192. Williams County Commission District 4
    193. Barnes County Auditor
    194. Dunn County Auditor/Treasurer
    195. McIntosh County State's Attorney
    196. Oliver County State's Attorney
    197. Adams County Recorder
    198. Emmons County Recorder/Clerk of District Court
    199. Hettinger County Recorder/Clerk of District Court
    200. Traill County Recorder
    201. Benson County Clerk of District Court
    202. Burke County Sheriff
    203. Cavalier County Sheriff
    204. Griggs County Sheriff
    205. Barnes County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    206. Bottineau County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    207. Burleigh County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    208. Dickey County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    209. Eddy County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    210. Foster County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    211. Grand Forks County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    212. Griggs County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    213. LaMoure County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    214. McKenzie County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    215. Nelson County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    216. Ransom County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    217. Sargent County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    218. Sheridan County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    219. Steele County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    220. Williams County Garrison Diversion Conservancy Director
    221. Adams County Southwest Water Authority Director
    222. Billings County Southwest Water Authority Director
    223. Dickinson Southwest Water Authority Director
    224. Dunn County Southwest Water Authority Director
    225. Grant County Southwest Water Authority Director
    226. Oliver County Southwest Water Authority Director
    227. Slope County Southwest Water Authority Director
    228. Cavalier County Official Newspaper
    229. Abercrombie Mayor
    230. Adams Mayor
    231. Alexander Mayor
    232. Alice Mayor
    233. Almont Mayor
    234. Aneta Mayor
    235. Arthur Mayor
    236. Ayr Mayor
    237. Balta Mayor
    238. Bathgate Mayor
    239. Benedict Mayor
    240. Berlin Mayor
    241. Binford Mayor
    242. Bowdon Mayor
    243. Brocket Mayor
    244. Buchanan Mayor
    245. Bucyrus Mayor
    246. Burlington Mayor
    247. Butte Mayor
    248. Canton City Mayor
    249. Carpio Mayor
    250. Carson Mayor
    251. Cathay Mayor
    252. Cayuga Mayor
    253. Center Mayor
    254. Christine Mayor
    255. Cleveland Mayor
    256. Colfax Mayor
    257. Columbus Mayor
    258. Conway Mayor
    259. Crary Mayor
    260. Crosby Mayor
    261. Dawson Mayor
    262. Dazey Mayor
    263. Dickey Mayor
    264. Dickinson Mayor
    265. Douglas Mayor
    266. Dunn Center Mayor
    267. Dwight Mayor
    268. Edmore Mayor
    269. Epping Mayor
    270. Esmond Mayor
    271. Fairmount Mayor
    272. Fessenden Mayor
    273. Flaxton Mayor
    274. Forbes Mayor
    275. Fordville Mayor
    276. Fredonia Mayor
    277. Fullerton Mayor
    278. Galesburg Mayor
    279. Gascoyne Mayor
    280. Gilby Mayor
    281. Glen Ullin Mayor
    282. Glenburn Mayor
    283. Glenfield Mayor
    284. Golva Mayor
    285. Goodrich Mayor
    286. Grace City Mayor
    287. Grand Forks Mayor
    288. Great Bend Mayor
    289. Gwinner Mayor
    290. Hague Mayor
    291. Hamilton Mayor
    292. Hampden Mayor
    293. Hankinson Mayor
    294. Hannaford Mayor
    295. Harvey Mayor
    296. Harwood Mayor
    297. Horace Mayor
    298. Hunter Mayor
    299. Hurdsfield Mayor
    300. Inkster Mayor
    301. Knox Mayor
    302. Kramer Mayor
    303. Lakota Mayor
    304. Landa Mayor
    305. Lankin Mayor
    306. Lansford Mayor
    307. Leonard Mayor
    308. Lidgerwood Mayor
    309. Lincoln Mayor
    310. Litchville Mayor
    311. Ludden Mayor
    312. Luverne Mayor
    313. Maddock Mayor
    314. Mandan Mayor
    315. Mantador Mayor
    316. Manvel Mayor
    317. Mapleton Mayor
    318. Martin Mayor
    319. Maxbass Mayor
    320. McHenry Mayor
    321. Mercer Mayor
    322. Minnewaukan Mayor
    323. Mohall Mayor
    324. Montpelier Mayor
    325. Mooreton Mayor
    326. Mylo Mayor
    327. Napoleon Mayor
    328. New Leipzig Mayor
    329. Nome Mayor
    330. Oakes Mayor
    331. Overly Mayor
    332. Page Mayor
    333. Palermo Mayor
    334. Petersburg Mayor
    335. Pettibone Mayor
    336. Plaza Mayor
    337. Portland Mayor
    338. Reeder Mayor
    339. Regan Mayor
    340. Reiles Acres Mayor
    341. Robinson Mayor
    342. Rogers Mayor
    343. Rutland Mayor
    344. Ryder Mayor
    345. Sanborn Mayor
    346. Sawyer Mayor
    347. Scranton Mayor
    348. Selfridge Mayor
    349. Sentinel Butte Mayor
    350. Sharon Mayor
    351. Sibley Mayor
    352. Souris Mayor
    353. South Heart Mayor
    354. Stanton Mayor
    355. Taylor Mayor
    356. Thompson Mayor
    357. Tolna Mayor
    358. Tower City Mayor
    359. Venturia Mayor
    360. Walcott Mayor
    361. Warwick Mayor
    362. White Earth Mayor
    363. Woodworth Mayor
    364. Bismarck City Commission
    365. Bowman City Commission President
    366. Bowman City Commission
    367. Devils Lake City Commission
    368. Dickinson City Commission
    369. Fargo City Commission
    370. Flasher City Commission
    371. Halliday City Commission President
    372. Halliday City Commission
    373. Hazelton City Commission
    374. Hazen City Commission
    375. Hillsboro City Commission Unexpired 2-Year Term
    376. Hillsboro City Commission
    377. Killdeer City Commission
    378. Mandan City Commission
    379. Marmarth City Commission
    380. New Rockford City Commission President
    381. New Rockford City Commission Unexpired 2-Year Term
    382. New Rockford City Commission
    383. Ray City Commission
    384. Richardton City Commission President
    385. Richardton City Commission
    386. Tioga City Commission President
    387. Tioga City Commission
    388. Towner City Commission
    389. Turtle Lake City Commission
    390. Underwood City Commission President
    391. Underwood City Commission Unexpired 2-Year Term
    392. Underwood City Commission
    393. Valley City - City Commission
    394. Velva City Commission
    395. Washburn City Commission President
    396. Washburn City Commission
    397. West Fargo City Commission
    398. Williston City Commission
    399. Wilton City Commission
    400. Tower City - City Council
    401. Ayr City Council
    402. Grace City - City Council
    403. Buffalo City Council
    404. Bottineau City Council Unexpired 2 year term
    405. Cleveland City Council
    406. Ruso City Council
    407. Regan City Council
    408. Bottineau City Council
    409. Fessenden City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    410. Hettinger City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    411. Tuttle City Council
    412. Crosby City Council
    413. Prairie Rose City Council
    414. Dickey City Council
    415. Canton City Council
    416. Buchanan City Council
    417. Glenfield City Council
    418. Finley City Council
    419. St John City Council
    420. Argusville City Council
    421. Amenia City Council
    422. Abercrombie City Council
    423. North River City Council
    424. Jud City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    425. Antler City Council
    426. Tappen City Council
    427. Wahpeton City Council
    428. Wing City Council
    429. Page City Council
    430. Ashley City Council
    431. Oxbow City Council
    432. Riverdale City Council
    433. Courtenay City Council
    434. Aneta City Council
    435. Alice City Council
    436. Mercer City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    437. Gardena City Council
    438. Sykeston City Council
    439. Haynes City Council
    440. Oxbow City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    441. Cayuga City Council
    442. Landa City Council
    443. Michigan City Council
    444. Sykeston City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    445. Edgeley City Council
    446. Zeeland City Council
    447. Cando City Council
    448. Beach City Council
    449. Wyndmere City Council
    450. Bucyrus City Council
    451. Fessenden City Council
    452. Medina City Council
    453. McVille City Council
    454. Walcott City Council
    455. Palermo City Council
    456. Ayr City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    457. Reiles Acres City Council
    458. Gladstone City Council
    459. Carson City Council
    460. Kensal City Council
    461. Wishek City Council
    462. Lakota City Council
    463. Christine City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    464. McHenry City Council
    465. Casselton City Council
    466. Pingree City Council
    467. Souris City Council
    468. Taylor City Council
    469. Galesburg City Council
    470. Spiritwood Lake City Council
    471. Westhope City Council
    472. LaMoure City Council
    473. Milnor City Council
    474. Plaza City Council
    475. Glen Ullin City Council
    476. Golden Valley City Council
    477. Overly City Council
    478. Briarwood City Council
    479. Newburg City Council
    480. Carson City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    481. Kulm City Council
    482. Overly City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    483. Montpelier City Council
    484. Dunn Center City Council
    485. Havana City Council
    486. Tolna City Council
    487. Pisek City Council
    488. Reeder City Council
    489. Buxton City Council
    490. Maxbass City Council
    491. Petersburg City Council
    492. Carrington City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    493. Gilby City Council
    494. Woodworth City Council
    495. Forman City Council
    496. Streeter City Council
    497. Kramer City Council
    498. Lansford City Council
    499. Harvey City Council
    500. South Heart City Council
    501. Davenport City Council
    502. Jud City Council
    503. Dodge City Council
    504. Almont City Council
    505. Plaza City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    506. Gwinner City Council
    507. Pekin City Council
    508. Stanley City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    509. Balta City Council
    510. Pick City - City Council
    511. Northwood City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    512. New Leipzig City Council
    513. Verona City Council
    514. Leith City Council
    515. Ross City Council
    516. Casselton City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    517. Ross City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    518. Arnegard City Council
    519. Lisbon City Council
    520. Epping City Council
    521. Hebron City Council
    522. Rutland City Council
    523. Enderlin City Council
    524. Rhame City Council
    525. Douglas City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    526. Solen City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    527. Clifford City Council
    528. Elgin City Council
    529. Marion City Council
    530. Hatton City Council
    531. Langdon City Council
    532. Alexander City Council
    533. Glenfield City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    534. Willow City - City Council
    535. Hankinson City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    536. Donnybrook City Council
    537. Gascoyne City Council
    538. Center City Council
    539. Jamestown City Council
    540. Berthold City Council
    541. Mantador City Council
    542. Wildrose City Council
    543. Bowbells City Council
    544. Crary City Council
    545. Des Lacs City Council
    546. Crystal City Council
    547. Crary City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    548. Wolford City Council
    549. New Salem City Council
    550. Brocket City Council
    551. Portland City Council
    552. Kenmare City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    553. Gackle City Council
    554. Ashley City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    555. Zap City Council
    556. Watford City - City Council
    557. Makoti City Council 2-Year Term
    558. Ludden City Council
    559. Goodrich City Council
    560. Burlington City Council
    561. Brinsmade City Council
    562. Bathgate City Council
    563. Binford City Council
    564. Cooperstown City Council
    565. Marion City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    566. Mayville City Council
    567. Northwood City Council
    568. Drayton City Council
    569. Christine City Council
    570. Hampden City Council
    571. Benedict City Council
    572. Frontier City Council
    573. Colfax City Council
    574. Braddock City Council
    575. Flaxton City Council
    576. Knox City Council
    577. Columbus City Council
    578. Esmond City Council
    579. Monango City Council
    580. Barney City Council
    581. St Thomas City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    582. Edinburg City Council
    583. Edmore City Council
    584. Esmond City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    585. Niagara City Council
    586. Venturia City Council
    587. Sherwood City Council
    588. Golva City Council
    589. Columbus City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    590. Starkweather City Council
    591. Emerado City Council
    592. Lignite City Council
    593. Hannaford City Council
    594. Douglas City Council
    595. Kenmare City Council
    596. Manvel City Council
    597. Mohall City Council
    598. Portal City Council
    599. Stanton City Council
    600. Adams City Council
    601. Powers Lake City Council
    602. Elliott City Council
    603. Emerado City Council - Unexpired 2-Year Term
    604. Knox City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    605. Lawton City Council
    606. Glenburn City Council
    607. Lehr City Council
    608. Sentinel Butte City Council
    609. Leeds City Council
    610. Gardner City Council
    611. Napoleon City Council
    612. Garrison City Council
    613. Selfridge City Council
    614. Dawson City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    615. Stanley City Council
    616. Solen City Council
    617. Great Bend City Council
    618. Hunter City Council
    619. Pembina City Council
    620. Regent City Council
    621. Fort Ransom City Council
    622. Horace City Council
    623. Fort Yates City Council
    624. Fairmount City Council
    625. Thompson City Council
    626. Maddock City Council
    627. Ryder City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    628. Dunseith City Council
    629. Harvey City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    630. Ellendale City Council
    631. Maddock City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    632. Forest River City Council
    633. Coleharbor City Council
    634. Pettibone City Council
    635. Harwood City Council
    636. Parshall City Council
    637. New England City Council
    638. Neche City Council
    639. Minot City Council
    640. Fordville City Council
    641. Makoti City Council
    642. Tolley City Council
    643. Grandin City Council
    644. Butte City Council
    645. Hamilton City Council
    646. Dwight City Council
    647. Minnewaukan City Council
    648. Reynolds City Council
    649. New Town City Council
    650. Mountain City Council
    651. Sawyer City Council
    652. York City Council
    653. Rolla City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    654. Mercer City Council
    655. Robinson City Council
    656. Carrington City Council
    657. Steele City Council
    658. Rolla City Council
    659. Minto City Council
    660. Walhalla City Council
    661. Ardoch City Council
    662. Rolette City Council
    663. Warwick City Council
    664. Lincoln City Council
    665. Conway City Council
    666. Ryder City Council
    667. Warwick City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    668. Lankin City Council
    669. Cooperstown City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    670. Dawson City Council
    671. Belfield City Council
    672. Hope City Council
    673. Oakes City Council
    674. Leonard City Council
    675. Max City Council
    676. Inkster City Council
    677. Fullerton City Council
    678. Sharon City Council
    679. Cogswell City Council
    680. Hettinger City Council
    681. Hoople City Council
    682. Lidgerwood City Council
    683. White Earth City Council
    684. Kindred City Council
    685. Fairdale City Council
    686. Hankinson City Council
    687. Hebron City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    688. Sheldon City Council
    689. Luverne City Council
    690. Forbes City Council
    691. Bucyrus City Council Unexpired 2-Year Term
    692. Mapleton City Council
    693. St Thomas City Council
    694. Arthur City Council
    695. Mooreton City Council
    696. Carpio City Council
    697. Beulah City Council Ward 1
    698. Beulah City Council Ward 2
    699. Beulah City Council Ward 3
    700. Beulah City Council Ward 4
    701. Carrington City Council Ward 1
    702. Carrington City Council Ward 2
    703. Cavalier City Council Ward 1
    704. Cavalier City Council Ward 2
    705. Cavalier City Council Ward 3
    706. Grafton City Council Ward 1
    707. Grafton City Council Ward 2
    708. Grafton City Council Ward 3
    709. Grafton City Council Ward 4
    710. Grand Forks City Council Ward 1
    711. Grand Forks City Council Ward 3
    712. Grand Forks City Council Ward 5
    713. Grand Forks City Council Ward 7
    714. Larimore City Council Ward 1
    715. Larimore City Council Ward 2 Unexpired 2-Year Term
    716. Larimore City Council Ward 2
    717. Larimore City Council Ward 3
    718. Linton City Council Ward 1
    719. Linton City Council Ward 2
    720. Linton City Council Ward 3
    721. Park River City Council Ward 1
    722. Park River City Council Ward 2
    723. Park River City Council Ward 3
    724. Rugby City Council Ward 1
    725. Rugby City Council Ward 2
    726. Rugby City Council Ward 3
    727. Rugby City Council Ward 4
    728. Surrey City Council Ward 1 Unexpired 2-Year Term
    729. Surrey City Council Ward 1
    730. Surrey City Council Ward 2
    731. Wahpeton City Council Ward 2
    732. Wahpeton City Council Ward 4
    733. Berlin City Alderperson Unexpired 2-Year Term
    734. Berlin City Alderperson
    735. Bowdon City Alderperson
    736. Cathay City Alderperson Unexpired 2-Year Term
    737. Cathay City Alderperson
    738. Dazey City Alderperson
    739. Fingal City Alderperson
    740. Fredonia City Alderperson 2-Year Term
    741. Fredonia City Alderperson
    742. Grenora City Alderperson
    743. Hague City Alderperson
    744. Hamberg City Alderperson
    745. Hurdsfield City Alderperson Unexpired 2-Year Term
    746. Hurdsfield City Alderperson
    747. Kathryn City Alderperson Unexpired 2-Year Term
    748. Kathryn City Alderperson
    749. Litchville City Alderperson
    750. Martin City Alderperson
    751. McClusky City Alderperson Ward 1
    752. McClusky City Alderperson Ward 2
    753. Mott City Alderperson Ward 1
    754. Mott City Alderperson Ward 2
    755. Mott City Alderperson Ward 3
    756. Nome City Alderperson
    757. Oriska City Alderperson
    758. Rogers City Alderperson
    759. Sanborn City Alderperson
    760. Scranton City Alderperson
    761. Sibley City Alderperson
    762. Springbrook City Alderperson
    763. Strasburg City Alderperson Unexpired 2-Year Term
    764. Strasburg City Alderperson
    765. Wimbledon City Alderperson
    766. Bismarck Municipal Judge
    767. Burlington Municipal Judge
    768. Carson Municipal Judge
    769. Davenport Municipal Judge
    770. Devils Lake Municipal Judge
    771. Fargo Municipal Judge
    772. Finley Municipal Judge
    773. Garrison Municipal Judge
    774. Golden Valley Municipal Judge
    775. Grafton Municipal Judge
    776. Grenora Municipal Judge
    777. Hatton Municipal Judge
    778. Hope Municipal Judge
    779. Horace Municipal Judge
    780. Kenmare Municipal Judge
    781. Lincoln Municipal Judge
    782. Mandan Municipal Judge
    783. Max Municipal Judge
    784. Northwood Municipal Judge
    785. Portland Municipal Judge
    786. Ray Municipal Judge
    787. Rolette Municipal Judge
    788. Rolla Municipal Judge
    789. Steele Municipal Judge
    790. Strasburg Municipal Judge
    791. Tioga Municipal Judge
    792. Tower City Municipal Judge
    793. Valley City Municipal Judge
    794. Wildrose Municipal Judge
    795. Wilton Municipal Judge
    796. Abercrombie Park Board
    797. Adams Park Board
    798. Alexander Park Board
    799. Aneta Park Board
    800. Argusville Park Board
    801. Arnegard Park Board
    802. Arthur Park Board
    803. Arthur Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    804. Ashley Park Board
    805. Barney Park Board
    806. Barney Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    807. Beach Park Board
    808. Belfield Park Board
    809. Belfield Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    810. Berthold Park Board
    811. Beulah Park Board
    812. Bismarck Park Board
    813. Bottineau Park Board
    814. Bowbells Park Board
    815. Bowbells Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    816. Bowman Park Board
    817. Braddock Park Board
    818. Briarwood Park Board
    819. Buffalo Park Board
    820. Buxton Park Board
    821. Cando Park Board
    822. Carpio Park Board
    823. Carrington Park Board
    824. Carson Park Board
    825. Carson Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    826. Casselton Park Board
    827. Casselton Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    828. Cathay Park Board
    829. Cavalier Park Board
    830. Center Park Board
    831. Christine Park Board
    832. Colfax Park Board
    833. Columbus Park Board
    834. Cooperstown Park Board
    835. Crosby Park Board
    836. Crystal Park Board
    837. Davenport Park Board
    838. Davenport Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    839. Devils Lake Park Board
    840. Dickey Park Board
    841. Dickinson Park Board
    842. Dodge Park Board
    843. Drayton Park Board
    844. Dunseith Park Board
    845. Dwight Park Board
    846. Edgeley Park Board
    847. Edinburg Park Board
    848. Edmore Park Board
    849. Elgin Park Board
    850. Ellendale Park Board
    851. Emerado Park Board
    852. Emerado Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    853. Enderlin Park Board
    854. Esmond Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    855. Esmond Park Park Board
    856. Fairmount Park Board
    857. Fargo Park Board
    858. Fessenden Park Board
    859. Fessenden Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    860. Finley Park Board
    861. Flasher Park Board
    862. Fordville Park Board
    863. Forest River Park Board
    864. Forman Park Board
    865. Forman Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    866. Fullerton Park Board
    867. Gackle Park Board
    868. Gackle Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    869. Gardner Park Board
    870. Gardner Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    871. Garrison Park Board
    872. Garrison Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    873. Glen Ullin Park Board
    874. Glenburn Park Board
    875. Golva Park Board
    876. Goodrich Park Board
    877. Grace City Park Board
    878. Grafton Park Board
    879. Grand Forks Park Board
    880. Great Bend Park Board
    881. Grenora Park Board
    882. Gwinner Park Board
    883. Halliday Park Board
    884. Hankinson Park Board
    885. Hankinson Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    886. Hannaford Park Board
    887. Harvey Park Board
    888. Harwood Park Board
    889. Hatton Park Board
    890. Hazelton Park Board
    891. Hazen Park Board
    892. Hebron Park Board
    893. Hettinger Park Board
    894. Hettinger Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    895. Hillsboro Park Board
    896. Hoople Park Board
    897. Hoople Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    898. Hope Park Board
    899. Horace Park Board
    900. Hunter Park Board
    901. Hurdsfield Park Board
    902. Jamestown Park Board
    903. Jud Park Board
    904. Kenmare Park Board
    905. Kenmare Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    906. Kensal Park Board
    907. Killdeer Park Board
    908. Killdeer Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    909. Kindred Park Board
    910. Kindred Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    911. Kulm Park Board
    912. Lakota Park Board
    913. Lakota Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    914. LaMoure Park Board
    915. Langdon Park Board
    916. Langdon Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    917. Lankin Park Board
    918. Lansford Park Board
    919. Larimore Park Board
    920. Leeds Park Board
    921. Leeds Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    922. Leonard Park Board
    923. Lidgerwood Park Board
    924. Lincoln Park Board
    925. Linton Park Board
    926. Linton Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    927. Lisbon Park Board
    928. Lisbon Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    929. Litchville Park Board
    930. Maddock Park Board
    931. Makoti Park Board
    932. Mandan Park Board
    933. Mantador Park Board
    934. Manvel Park Board
    935. Mapleton Park Board
    936. Marion Park Board
    937. Max Park Board
    938. Mayville Park Board
    939. McClusky Park Board
    940. McClusky Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    941. McVille Park Board
    942. Medina Park Board
    943. Michigan Park Board
    944. Milnor Park Board
    945. Milnor Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    946. Minnewaukan Park Board
    947. Minot Park Board
    948. Minto Park Board
    949. Mohall Park Board
    950. Mooreton Park Board
    951. Mott Park Board
    952. Napoleon Park Board
    953. Neche Park Board
    954. Neche Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    955. New England Park Board
    956. New Leipzig Park Board
    957. New Rockford Park Board
    958. New Salem Park Board
    959. New Salem Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    960. New Town Park Board
    961. Northwood Park Board
    962. Oakes Park Board
    963. Oxbow Park Board
    964. Park River Park Board
    965. Park River Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    966. Parshall Park Board
    967. Petersburg Park Board
    968. Plaza Park Board
    969. Plaza Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    970. Portland Park Board
    971. Powers Lake Park Board
    972. Ray Park Board
    973. Reeder Park Board
    974. Reeder Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    975. Regent Park Board
    976. Rhame Park Board
    977. Richardton Park Board
    978. Riverdale Park Board
    979. Riverdale Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    980. Rolette Park Board
    981. Rolla Park Board
    982. Rugby Park Board
    983. Rutland Park Board
    984. Ryder Park Board
    985. Sherwood Park Board
    986. South Heart Park Board
    987. St Thomas Park Board
    988. Stanley Park Board
    989. Stanton Park Board
    990. Steele Park Board
    991. Strasburg Park Board
    992. Streeter Park Board
    993. Surrey Park Board
    994. Surrey Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    995. Sykeston Park Board
    996. Taylor Park Board
    997. Thompson Park Board
    998. Tioga Park Board
    999. Tolna Park Board
    1000. Tower City Park Board
    1001. Turtle Lake Park Board
    1002. Underwood Park Board
    1003. Underwood Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    1004. Valley City Park Board
    1005. Velva Park Board
    1006. Wahpeton Park Board
    1007. Wahpeton Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    1008. Walcott Park Board
    1009. Walhalla Park Board
    1010. Washburn Park Board
    1011. Washburn Park Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    1012. Watford City Park Board
    1013. West Fargo Park Board
    1014. Westhope Park Board
    1015. Wildrose Park Board
    1016. Williston Park Board
    1017. Wilton Park Board
    1018. Wishek Park Board
    1019. Wyndmere Park Board
    1020. York Park Board
    1021. Zap Park Board
    1022. Alexander School Board
    1023. Beach School Board - City
    1024. Beach School Board - Rural
    1025. Beach School Board - Unexpired 2-Year Term
    1026. Belfield School Board
    1027. Beulah School Board at Large
    1028. Billings County School Board District 1
    1029. Billings County School Board District 2
    1030. Bismarck School Board Unexpired 2-Year Term
    1031. Bismarck School Board
    1032. Bottineau School Board
    1033. Bowman School Board - Bowman Area
    1034. Bowman School Board - Rhame Area
    1035. Center/Stanton School Board - Center Seat
    1036. Center/Stanton School Board - Stanton Seat
    1037. Central Cass School Board - City
    1038. Central Cass School Board - District At-Large
    1039. Central Cass School Board - Rural At-Large
    1040. Dickinson School Board
    1041. Elgin-New Leipzig School Board Member - City
    1042. Elgin-New Leipzig School Board Member - Rural Area
    1043. Fargo School Board
    1044. Fort Yates School Board
    1045. Grand Forks School Board
    1046. Hazen School Board Member
    1047. Hettinger School Board - Rural
    1048. Hillsboro School Board
    1049. Jamestown School Board Rural District
    1050. Jamestown School Board
    1051. Killdeer School Board
    1052. Lone Tree School Board
    1053. Mandan School Board Unexpired 1-Year Term
    1054. Mandan School Board
    1055. Mandan School Board - Rural
    1056. Mapleton School Board - Rural At-Large
    1057. Mapleton School Board - City At-Large
    1058. Mayport CG School Board - Mayville City Unexpired 1-Year Term
    1059. Mayport CG School Board - Clifford/Galesburg
    1060. Mayport CG School Board - Rural Mayville
    1061. Mayport CG School Board - Rural Portland
    1062. McClusky-Goodrich School Board - at Large
    1063. McClusky-Goodrich School Board - McClusky Area
    1064. McKenzie County School Board Area 1
    1065. McKenzie County School Board Area 6
    1066. McKenzie County School Board Areas 2 & 3
    1067. McKenzie County School Board Areas 4 & 5
    1068. Minot School Board
    1069. Northern Cass School Board Area 1
    1070. Northern Cass School Board Area 6
    1071. Richardton/Taylor School Board
    1072. Roosevelt School Board
    1073. South Heart School Board
    1074. Valley City School Board
    1075. West Fargo School Board
    1076. Yellowstone School Board
    1077. Wilton Sales & Use Tax Administrator - Non-Partisan Party Primary
    1078. Grenora Rural Fire Protection District Representative
    1079. Initiated Constitutional Measure No. 1 - Relating to Congressional Age Limits
    1080. Belfield City Measure No. 1
    1081. Belfield City Measure No. 2
    1082. Bottineau EMS Ambulance District No. 1
    1083. Bowman City Measure No. 1
    1084. Burleigh County Measure No. 1
    1085. Buxton City Measure No. 1
    1086. Center/Stanton School District School District Measure No. 1
    1087. Center/Stanton School District School District Measure No. 2
    1088. City of Lincoln City Measure No. 1
    1089. City of Lincoln City Measure No. 2
    1090. Crosby City Measure No. 1
    1091. Crosby City Measure No. 2
    1092. Eddy County Measure No. 1
    1093. Emmons County Measure No. 1
    1094. Foster County Measure No. 1
    1095. Hettinger County Measure No. 1
    1096. Lakota Area Ambulance District No. 1
    1097. Lansford City Measure No. 1
    1098. Lansford City Measure No. 2
    1099. Logan County Measure No. 1
    1100. Mandan City Measure No. 1
    1101. Mayville City Measure No. 1
    1102. Mayville City Measure No. 2
    1103. Mercer County Measure No. 1
    1104. Napoleon City Measure No. 1
    1105. Northern Cass School Dist #97 - School District Measure No. 1
    1106. Oliver County Measure No. 1
    1107. Pierce County Measure No. 1
    1108. Ransom County Measure No. 01
    1109. Sargent County Measure No. 1
    1110. Sargent County Measure No. 2
    1111. Sherwood City Measure No. 1
    1112. Sherwood City Measure No. 2
    1113. Sioux County Measure No. 1
    1114. Sioux County Measure No. 2
    1115. Sioux County Measure No. 3
    1116. Strasburg City Measure No. 1
    1117. Strasburg City Measure No. 2
    1118. Turtle Lake City Measure No. 1
    1119. Turtle Lake City Measure No. 2
    1120. Valley City - ADVISORY VOTE ON QUESTION REGARDING REPEAL OF PROHIBITION ON THE SALE OF FLAVORED E-LIQUIDS AND E-CIGARETTES
    1121. Wells County - Citizens Initiated Measure No. 2
    1122. Wells County Measure No. 1
    1123. Wimbledon City Measure No. 1
    1124. Wimbledon City Measure No. 2