Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. South Carolina
    1. US House District 5
    2. US House, District 3
    3. SC US House District 5
    4. SC House, District 1
    5. SC House, District 4
    6. SC House, District 5
    7. SC House, District 2
    8. SC House, District 3
    9. SC House District 10
    10. SC House District 6
    11. South Carolina House District 7
    12. South Carolina House District 8
    13. SC House District 9
    14. South Carolina House District 121
    15. South Carolina House District 118
    16. South Carolina House District 120
    17. SC House District 26
    18. SC House District 48
    19. SC House District 49
    20. SC House District 66
    21. South Carolina House District 122
    22. South Carolina House District 124
    23. SC House District 31
    24. SC House District 32
    25. SC House District 33
    26. SC House District 34
    27. SC House District 35
    28. SC House District 36
    29. SC House District 37
    30. SC House District 38
    31. SC House District 30
    32. SC House District 29
    33. Beaufort County Council District 10
    34. Beaufort County Council District 11
    35. Beaufort County Council District. 5
    36. Beaufort County Council District 8
    37. Beaufort County Council Member 9
    38. Beaufort County Council District #6
    39. Beaufort County Probate Judge
    40. Beaufort County Treasurer
    41. Spartanburg County Council Chair
    42. Spartanburg County Treasurer
    43. Spartanburg County Auditor
    44. Spartanburg County Council District 2
    45. Spartanburg County Council District 5
    46. Spartanburg County Council District 6
    47. Beaufort County Council District 2
    48. Beaufort County Council District 4
    49. Hilton Head Island Town Council Ward 4
    50. Hilton Head Island Town Council Ward 5
    51. Hilton Head Island Town Council Ward 2
    52. HHI Mayor
    53. Mayo Fire District Commissioner
    54. Hilltop Fire District Commissioner
    55. Holly Springs Fire District Commissioner
    56. Spartanburg County Probate Judge
    57. Spartanburg Sanitary Sewer District Commissioner
    58. Spartanburg Soil & Water Commissioner
    59. Thicketty Creek Watershed Director
    60. Woodruff-Roebuck Water Area A Commissioner
    61. Woodruff-Roebuck Water Area C Commissioner
    62. Beaufort County Sheriff
    63. Beaufort County Auditor
    64. Beaufort County Board of Education District 10
    65. Beaufort County Board of Education district 7
    66. York County SC District 04
    67. York County SC District 03
    68. Oconee County Council, District 1
    69. Oconee County Council, District 3
    70. Pickens County Council, District 1
    71. Oconee County Soil and Water Commission
    72. Pickens County Probate Judge
    73. Oconee County School Board, District 1
    74. Oconee County School Board, District 3
    75. Clemson City Council
    76. Watershed Conservation District, Brushy Creek
    77. Watershed Conservation District, Georges Creek
    78. Oconee County Probate Judge
    79. Pickens County Soil and Water Commission
    80. Fire District Commissioner, Keowee Fire Protection
    81. Pickens County Council, District 2
    82. Watershed Conservation District, Oolenoy River
    83. Watershed Conservation District, Three and Twenty
    84. Anderson County Council District 3
    85. Anderson County Council District 4
    86. Anderson County Council District 5
    87. Anderson County Council District 6
    88. Anderson County Council District 7
    89. Anderson County School Board District 1 Area 1
    90. Anderson County School Board District 1 Area 4
    91. Anderson County School Board District 1 Area 5
    92. Anderson County School Board District 1 Area 7
    93. Anderson County School Board District 2 Area 3
    94. Anderson County School Board District 2 Area 4
    95. Anderson County School Board District 3 Area 1
    96. Anderson County School Board District 3 Area 4
    97. Anderson County School Board District 3 At-large
    98. Anderson County School Board District 4 Area 2
    99. Anderson County School Board District 4 Area 5
    100. Anderson County School Board District 5 Area 1
    101. Anderson County School Board District 5 Area 2
    102. Anderson County School Board District 5 Area 5
    103. Anderson County School Board District 5 Area 6
    104. Anderson County School Board District 5 At-large
    105. Anderson County School District 4 Area 4
    106. Anderson County School Board District 2 At-large
    107. Anderson County Council District 2
    108. Anderson County Council District 1
    109. Anderson County Auditor
    110. Anderson County Probate Judge
    111. Watershed Conservation District - Big Creek
    112. Watershed Conservation District - Broadmouth Creek
    113. Anderson Soil and Water District Commission
    114. Public Service District, Homeland Park Water and Sewer
    115. Fire District Commissioner, Piedmont Service Area
    116. Anderson County School Board District 2 Area 1
    117. Anderson County Board of Education 001
    118. Anderson County Board of Education 003
    119. Anderson County Board of Education 004
    120. Anderson County Board of Education 006
    121. Cherokee Springs Fire District Commissioner
    122. Charleston County School Board of Trustees District 6
    123. Beaufort County Board of Education District 8
    124. Pickens County School Board, District 2
    125. Pickens County School Board, District 4
    126. Pickens County School Board, District 6
    127. Pickens County School Board, District 7
    128. Beaufort City Council
    129. Beaufort County Council District 5
    130. Beaufort County School Board District 4
    131. Beaufort County School Board District 3
    132. Beaufort County School Board District 2
    133. Beaufort County School Board District 5
    134. Hilton Head PSD Commissioner#3
    135. HIlton Head PSD Commissioner #4
    136. Hilton Head PSD Commissioner#1
    137. Local Question 1
    138. Local Question 2
    139. West Columbia Council District 3 Special Election