Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Pennsylvania
    1. Bellefonte Area Board of School Directors
    2. State College Area Board of School Directors
    3. Bellefonte Borough Council Ward 1-4 year term
    4. College Township Council
    5. Ferguson Township Supervisor At Large
    6. State College Borough Council -2 year term
    7. State College Borough Council -4 year term
    8. Bellefonte Borough Council -Ward 2
    9. Bellefonte Borough Council -Ward 3
    10. Benner Township Board of Supervisors
    11. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors -Ward 1
    12. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors -Ward 2
    13. Ferguson Township Board of Supervisors -Ward 3
    14. Harris Township Board of Supervisors
    15. Patton Township Board of Supervisors
    16. Spring Township Board of Supervisors
    17. Walker Township
    18. Centre County Controller
    19. Centre County Coroner
    20. Centre County Prothonotary
    21. Centre County Recorder of Deeds
    22. Centre County Register of Wills
    23. Centre County Sheriff
    24. Centre County Treasurer
    25. Centre County Commissioner
    26. Centre County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    27. Magisterial District Judge District 49-03-03
    28. Magisterial District Judge District 49-02-01
    29. Lancaster County Commisioner
    30. Lancaster County Clerk of Common Pleas
    31. Lancaster County Coroner
    32. Lancaster County District Attorney
    33. Lancaster County Prothonotary
    34. Lancaster County Register of Wills
    35. Lancaster County Sheriff
    36. Lancaster County Treasurer
    37. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-1-02
    38. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02 2 03
    39. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-2-05
    40. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-2-06
    41. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-2-07
    42. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-2-08
    43. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-3-01
    44. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-3-02
    45. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-3-03
    46. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-3-04
    47. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-3-06
    48. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02-2-01
    49. Lancaster County Magisterial District Judge 02 2 02
    50. Lancaster County Court of Common Pleas Judge
    51. Brecknock Township Auditor (4 year)
    52. Earl Township Auditor (6 years)
    53. Bart Township Auditor
    54. Caernarvon Township Auditor (6 years)
    55. Conestoga Township Auditor
    56. East Earl Township Auditor
    57. Clay Township Auditor
    58. Earl Township Auditor (4 years)
    59. East Donegal Township Auditor (6 years)
    60. Adamstown Borough Auditor
    61. Caernarvon Township Auditor (4 years)
    62. Colerain Township Auditor
    63. East Drumore Township Auditor
    64. Adamstown Borough Auditor 4 years
    65. Drumore Township Auditor
    66. East Donegal Township Auditor (4 years)
    67. Brecknock Township Auditor (6 year)
    68. East Cocalico Township Auditor
    69. Eden Township Auditor (6 years)
    70. Elizabeth Township Auditor (4 years)
    71. Ephrata Township Auditor
    72. Elizabeth Township Auditor (6 years)
    73. Eden Township Auditor (2 years)
    74. East Hempfield Township Auditor
    75. East Lampeter Township Auditor
    76. Eden Township Auditor (4 years)
    77. Fulton Township Auditor
    78. West Earl Township Auditor (6 years)
    79. Paradise Township Auditor (2 years)
    80. Lancaster Township Auditor (4 years)
    81. Sadsbury Township Auditor (4 years)
    82. West Earl Township Auditor (2 years)
    83. Providence Township Auditor (6 years)
    84. West Cocalico Township Auditor
    85. West Earl Township Auditor (4 years)
    86. Mount Joy Township Auditor (6 years)
    87. Rapho Township Auditor (2 years)
    88. Upper Leacock Township Auditor (6 years)
    89. Paradise Township Auditor (6 years)
    90. Paradise Township Auditor (4 years)
    91. Upper Leacock Township Auditor (4 years)
    92. Mount Joy Township Auditor (4 years)
    93. Manor Township Auditor
    94. Sadsbury Township Auditor (6 years)
    95. West Donegal Township Auditor
    96. Lancaster Township Auditor (6 years)
    97. Pequea Township Auditor
    98. West Lampeter Township Auditor
    99. Leacock Township Auditor (6 years)
    100. Penn Township Auditor (2 years)
    101. Strasburg Township Auditor (6 years)
    102. Strasburg Township Auditor (4 years)
    103. West Hempfield Township Auditor
    104. Leacock Township Auditor (4 years)
    105. Rapho Township Auditor (6 years)
    106. Warwick Township Auditor
    107. Penn Township Auditor (6 years)
    108. Salisbury Township Auditor
    109. Little Britain Township Auditor (6 years)
    110. Penn Township Auditor (4 years)
    111. Martic Township Auditor
    112. Providence Township Auditor (4 years)
    113. Little Britain Township Auditor (4 years)
    114. Akron Borough Council
    115. Adamstown Borough Council
    116. Christiana Borough Council
    117. Columbia Borough Council
    118. New Holland Borough Council
    119. Quarryville Borough Council
    120. Terre Hill Borough Council
    121. Millersville Borough Council
    122. Denver Borough Council
    123. Strasburg Borough Council
    124. Mountville Borough Council
    125. East Petersburg Borough Council
    126. Marietta Borough Council
    127. Elizabethtown Borough Council - 2nd Ward
    128. Mount Joy Borough Council - Florin Ward
    129. Ephrata Borough Council - 1st Ward
    130. Manheim Borough Council - 1st Ward (2 years)
    131. Mount Joy Borough Council - West Ward
    132. Ephrata Borough Council - 2nd Ward
    133. Lititz Borough - 1st Ward
    134. Quarryville Borough Council (2 year)
    135. Elizabethtown Borough Council - 3rd Ward
    136. Ephrata Borough Council - 3rd Ward
    137. Lititz Borough - 2nd Ward
    138. Ephrata Borough Council - 4th Ward
    139. Lititz Borough - 3rd Ward
    140. Elizabethtown Borough Council - 1st Ward
    141. Manheim Borough Council - 2nd Ward
    142. Manheim Borough Council - 1st Ward (4 years)
    143. Mount Joy Borough Council - East Ward
    144. Quarryville Borough Tax Collector
    145. Pequea Township Tax Collector
    146. West Donegal Township Tax Collector
    147. Millersville Borough Tax Collector
    148. East Lampeter Township Tax Collector
    149. Conoy Township Tax Collector
    150. Mountville Borough Tax Collector
    151. Lancaster Township Tax Collector
    152. Mount Joy Township Tax Collector
    153. Marietta Borough Tax Collector
    154. Strasburg Township Tax Collector
    155. Akron Borough Tax Collector
    156. Mount Joy Borough Council Tax Collector
    157. Denver Borough Tax Collector
    158. West Hempfield Township Tax Collector
    159. East Drumore Township Tax Collector
    160. Elizabethtown Borough Tax Collector
    161. East Donegal Township Tax Collector
    162. Columbia Borough Tax Collector
    163. Penn Township Tax Collector
    164. Ephrata Borough Tax Collector
    165. Terre Hill Borough Tax Collector
    166. East Petersburg Borough Tax Collector
    167. West Earl Township Tax Collector
    168. Martic Township Tax Collector
    169. Earl Township Tax Collector
    170. West Cocalico Township Supervisor
    171. Caernarvon Township Supervisor
    172. Providence Township Supervisor
    173. Earl Township Supervisor (2 years)
    174. Drumore Township Supervisor (6 years)
    175. East Donegal Township Supervisor
    176. Colerain Township Supervisor
    177. Penn Township Supervisor
    178. Elizabeth Township Supervisor
    179. Manor Township Supervisor
    180. West Earl Township Supervisor (2 years)
    181. Brecknock Township Supervisor
    182. East Cocalico Township Supervisor
    183. Lancaster Township Supervisor
    184. Earl Township Supervisor (6 years)
    185. Conestoga Township Supervisor (4 years)
    186. Paradise Township Supervisor (2 years)
    187. East Drumore Township Supervisor
    188. Clay Township Supervisor
    189. Fulton Township Supervisor
    190. West Earl Township Supervisor (6 years)
    191. Upper Leacock Township Supervisor
    192. Bart Township Supervisor
    193. Drumore Township Supervisor (4 years)
    194. Paradise Township Supervisor (6 years)
    195. Ephrata Township Supervisor
    196. Leacock Township Supervisor
    197. Conestoga Township Supervisor (6 years)
    198. Rapho Township Supervisor
    199. East Earl Township Supervisor
    200. Eden Township Supervisor
    201. Paradise Township Supervisor (4 years)
    202. Strasburg Township Supervisor
    203. West Hempfield Township Supervisor
    204. Conoy Township Supervisor
    205. Martic Township Supervisor
    206. Little Britain Township Supervisor
    207. Mount Joy Township Supervisor
    208. East Hempfield Township Supervisor
    209. West Donegal Township Supervisor
    210. Warwick Township Supervisor (6 years)
    211. West Lampeter Township Supervisor
    212. Pequea Township Supervisor
    213. Warwick Township Supervisor (4 years)
    214. East Hempfield Township Tax Collector
    215. East Lampeter Township Supervisor
    216. Manheim Township Commissioner
    217. Sadsbury Township Supervisor
    218. Salisbury Township Supervisor
    219. Warwick School Director 2 year
    220. Penn Manor School Director 2 year
    221. Lampeter-Strasburg School Director 2 year
    222. Ephrata School Director 2 year
    223. Octorara School Director Region 2
    224. Octorara School Director Region I
    225. Pequea Valley School Director Leacock
    226. Pequea Valley School Director Paradise
    227. Solanco School Director Region 2
    228. Solanco School Director Region 1
    229. Solanco School Director Region 3
    230. Ephrata School Director
    231. Elizabethtown School Director
    232. Hempfield School Director
    233. Lampeter-Strasburg School Director
    234. Eastern Lancaster County (Garden Spot) School Director
    235. Manheim Central School Director
    236. Columbia School Director
    237. Warwick School Director
    238. Penn Manor School Director
    239. Cocalico School Director
    240. Manheim Township School Director
    241. Donegal School Director
    242. SDOL School Director
    243. Conestoga Valley School Director
    244. Columbia School Director 2 Year
    245. Pequea Valley School Director Salisbury
    246. Lancaster City Council
    247. Lancaster City Council 2 year
    248. Chester County Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    249. Chester County Commissioner
    250. Chester County District Attorney
    251. Chester County Sheriff
    252. Chester County Prothonotary
    253. Chester County Register of Wills
    254. Chester County Recorder of Deeds
    255. Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 1
    256. Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 2
    257. Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
    258. Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 1
    259. Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 2
    260. Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 3
    261. Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 4
    262. Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 5
    263. Allegheny County Court of Common Pleas Judicial Retention Election 6
    264. County Chief Executive
    265. County Controller
    266. District Attorney
    267. County Treasurer
    268. Pittsburgh Controller
    269. Township of Hampton Controller
    270. Township of Penn Hills Controller
    271. Member of County Council At-Large
    272. Member of County Council District 02
    273. Member of County Council District 05
    274. Member of County Council District 06
    275. Member of County Council District 07
    276. Member of County Council District 10
    277. Member of County Council District 11
    278. Member of County Council District 13
    279. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 1
    280. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2
    281. Borough of Baldwin Member of Council
    282. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 1
    283. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 2
    284. Borough of Bellevue Member of Council Ward 3
    285. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 2
    286. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 4
    287. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 6
    288. Borough of Bethel Park Member of Council Ward 8
    289. Borough of Blawnox Member of Council
    290. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 2
    291. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 3
    292. Borough of Braddock Hills Member of Council
    293. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    294. Borough of Bradford Woods Member of Council
    295. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council
    296. Borough of Bridgeville Member of Council
    297. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 1
    298. Borough of Carnegie Member of Council Ward 2
    299. Borough of Chalfant Member of Council
    300. Borough of Cheswick Member of Council
    301. Borough of Churchill Member of Council
    302. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 1
    303. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 2
    304. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 4
    305. Borough of Crafton Member of Council
    306. Borough of Dormont Member of Council
    307. Borough of Dravosburg Member of Council
    308. Borough of East McKeesport Member of Council
    309. Borough of Edgewood Member of Council
    310. Borough of Edgeworth Member of Council
    311. Borough of Elizabeth Member of Council
    312. Borough of Emsworth Member of Council
    313. Borough of Etna Ward 1 Member of Council
    314. Borough of Etna Ward 2 Member of Council
    315. Borough of Etna Ward 3 Member of Council
    316. Borough of Forest Hills Member of Council
    317. Borough of Fox Chapel Member of Council
    318. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 1
    319. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 2
    320. Borough of Franklin Park Member of Council Ward 3
    321. Borough of Glassport Member of Council
    322. Borough of Green Tree Member of Council
    323. Borough of Heidelberg Member of Council
    324. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 1
    325. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 2
    326. Borough of Homestead Member of Council Ward 3
    327. Borough of Ingram Member of Council
    328. Borough of Ingram Member of Council 2 yr term
    329. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council - 4 Yr Term
    330. Borough of Liberty Member of Council 2 year term
    331. Borough of Lincoln Member of Council
    332. Borough of McDonald Member of Council
    333. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1
    334. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 3
    335. Borough of Millvale Member of Council
    336. Borough of Mt Oliver Member of Council
    337. Borough of Munhall Member of Council
    338. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    339. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 2
    340. Borough of North Braddock Member of Council Ward 3
    341. Borough of Oakdale Member of Council
    342. Borough of Oakmont Member of Council
    343. Borough of Osborne Member of Council
    344. Borough of Pennsbury Village Member of Council
    345. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council
    346. Borough of Pitcairn Member of Council - 2 yr term
    347. Borough of Pleasant Hills Member of Council
    348. Borough of Plum Member of Council
    349. Borough of Port Vue Member of Council
    350. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 2
    351. Borough of Rankin Member of Council Ward 3
    352. Borough of Rosslyn Farm Member of Council
    353. Borough of Sewickley Heights Member of Council
    354. Borough of Sewickley Hills Member of Council
    355. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 1
    356. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 2
    357. Borough of Sewickley Member of Council Ward 3
    358. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council
    359. Borough of Sharpsburg Member of Council - 2 yr term
    360. Borough of Springdale Member of Council
    361. Borough of Swissvale Member of Council
    362. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 1
    363. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2
    364. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 3
    365. Borough of Thornburg Member of Council
    366. Borough of Trafford Member of Council
    367. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 1
    368. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 2
    369. Borough of Turtle Creek Member of Council Ward 3
    370. Borough of Verona Member of Council
    371. Borough of Versailles Member of Council
    372. Borough of West Elizabeth Member of Council
    373. Borough of West Homestead Member of Council
    374. Borough of West Mifflin Member of Council
    375. Borough of West View Member of Council
    376. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council
    377. Borough of White Oak Member of Council
    378. Borough of Whitehall Member of Council
    379. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 1
    380. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 2
    381. Borough of Wilkinsburg Member of Council Ward 3
    382. Borough of Wilmerding Member of Council
    383. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 1
    384. City of Clairton Member of Council Ward 4
    385. City of Duquesne Member of Council
    386. City of McKeesport Member of Council
    387. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 2
    388. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 4
    389. Municipality of Monroeville Member of Council Ward 6
    390. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 1
    391. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 3
    392. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 5
    393. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 7
    394. Pittsburgh Member of Council District 9
    395. Township of Aspinwall Member of Council
    396. Township of Hampton Member of Council
    397. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 1
    398. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 3
    399. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 5
    400. Township of McCandless Member of Council Ward 7
    401. Township of Penn Hills Member of Council
    402. Borough of Bell Acres Member of Council
    403. Borough of Castle Shannon Member of Council
    404. Borough of Ben Avon Heights Member of Council
    405. Borough of Ben Avon Member of Council
    406. Borough of Brackenridge Member of Council Ward 1
    407. Borough of Braddock Member of Council Ward 1
    408. Borough of Brentwood Member of Council - 2 yr term
    409. Borough of Liberty Member of Council
    410. Borough of Leetsdale Member of Council
    411. Borough of Jefferson Hills Member of Council - 2 Year Term
    412. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    413. Borough of Verona Member of Council - 2 Year Term
    414. Borough of West View Member of Council - 2 Year Term
    415. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 3
    416. Borough of Coraopolis Member of Council Ward 3
    417. Borough of Avalon Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    418. Borough of Glassport Member of Council - 2 yr term
    419. Borough of McKees Rocks Member of Council Ward 1 - 2 yr term
    420. Borough of Millvale Member of Council - 2 yr term
    421. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council Ward 2 - 2 yr term
    422. Borough of Whitaker Member of Council - 2 yr term
    423. School Director Allegheny Valley
    424. School Director Avonworth
    425. School Director Baldwin-Whitehall
    426. School Director Bethel Park
    427. School Director Brentwood
    428. School Director Carlyton
    429. School Director Chartiers Valley
    430. School Director Clairton At-Large
    431. School Director Clairton Region 1
    432. School Director Clairton Region 2
    433. School Director Clairton Region 3
    434. School Director Clairton Region 4
    435. School Director Cornell
    436. School Director Cornell - 2 yr term
    437. School Director Deer Lakes
    438. School Director Duquesne
    439. School Director East Allegheny Region 1
    440. School Director East Allegheny Region 6
    441. School Director East Allegheny Region 8
    442. School Director East Allegheny Region 9
    443. School Director Elizabeth Forward
    444. School Director Fox Chapel Region 1
    445. School Director Fox Chapel Region 2
    446. School Director Fox Chapel Region 3
    447. School Director Gateway District
    448. School Director Gateway 2 yr term
    449. School Director Hampton
    450. School Director Highlands Region 1
    451. School Director Highlands Region 2
    452. School Director Highlands Region 3
    453. School Director Keystone Oaks Region 1
    454. School Director Keystone Oaks Region 2
    455. School Director Keystone Oaks Region 3
    456. School Director McKeesport Area
    457. School Director Montour Region 1
    458. School Director Montour Region 2
    459. School Director Moon Area
    460. School Director Mt Lebanon
    461. School Director North Allegheny
    462. School Director North Hills
    463. School Director Northgate
    464. School Director Penn Hills
    465. School Director Pine Richland Region 1
    466. School Director Pine Richland Region 2
    467. School Director Pine Richland Region 3
    468. School Director Pittsburgh District 2
    469. School Director Pittsburgh District 4
    470. School Director Pittsburgh District 6
    471. School Director Pittsburgh District 8
    472. School Director Plum
    473. School Director Quaker Valley Region 1
    474. School Director Quaker Valley Region 2
    475. School Director Quaker Valley Region 3
    476. School Director Riverview
    477. School Director Shaler Area Region 1
    478. School Director Shaler Area Region 2
    479. School Director Shaler Area Region 3
    480. School Director South Allegheny
    481. School Director South Fayette
    482. School Director South Park
    483. School Director Steel Valley School District At-Large
    484. School Director Steel Valley Region 2
    485. School Director Steel Valley District Region 3
    486. School Director Upper Saint Clair
    487. School Director West Allegheny Region 2
    488. School Director West Jefferson Hills
    489. School Director West Mifflin Area
    490. School Director Wilkinsburg - 4 year term
    491. School Director Woodland Hills Region 1
    492. School Director Woodland Hills Region 3
    493. School Director Mt Lebanon - 2 year term
    494. School Director Northgate - 2 yr term
    495. School Director Norwin
    496. School Director Sto-Rox Region 2
    497. School Director Woodland Hills Region 2- 2yr term
    498. Woodland Hills School District Region 1
    499. School Director West Allegheny Region 3
    500. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-01
    501. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-03
    502. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-05
    503. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-02
    504. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-07
    505. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-03
    506. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-06
    507. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-27
    508. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-31
    509. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-12
    510. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-10
    511. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-08
    512. Magisterial District Judge 05-03-14
    513. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-23
    514. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-16
    515. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-36
    516. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-43
    517. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-32
    518. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-15
    519. Magisterial District Judge 05-02-35
    520. Township of Aspinwall Mayor
    521. City of McKeesport Mayor
    522. Township of Penn Hills Mayor
    523. Borough of Avalon Mayor - 2 yr term
    524. Borough of Springdale Mayor
    525. Borough of Emsworth Mayor
    526. Borough of Edgeworth Tax Collector
    527. Borough of Dormont Tax Collector
    528. Borough of Ingram Tax Collector
    529. Borough of Forest Hills Tax Collector
    530. Borough of Port Vue Tax Collector
    531. Borough of Rankin Tax Collector
    532. Township of Stowe Tax Collector
    533. Township of East Deer Auditor
    534. Township of Moon Auditor
    535. Township of Marshall Auditor
    536. Township of North Fayette Auditor
    537. Township of South Park Auditor
    538. Township of Indiana Auditor
    539. Township of Marshall Auditor - 2 yr term
    540. Borough of East Pittsburgh Member of Council At-Large
    541. Township of O'Hara Member of Council At-Large
    542. Township of Crescent Commissioner At-Large
    543. Borough of Tarentum Member of Council At-Large
    544. Township of East Deer Commissioner At-Large
    545. Township of Neville Commissioner At-Large
    546. Township of Reserve Commissioner At-Large
    547. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner At-Large
    548. Township of Wilkins Commissioner At-Large
    549. East Deer Commissioner Ward 1
    550. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 1
    551. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 3
    552. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 5
    553. Elizabeth Township Commissioner Ward 7
    554. Township of Aleppo Commissioner
    555. Township of Collier Commissioner
    556. Township of Crescent Commissioner Ward 1
    557. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 1
    558. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 3
    559. Township of Harrison Commissioner Ward 5
    560. Township of Kennedy Commissioner
    561. Township of Leet Commissioner
    562. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 3
    563. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 1
    564. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 3
    565. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 5
    566. Township of North Versailles Commissioner Ward 7
    567. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 1
    568. Township of Reserve Commissioner Ward 3
    569. Township of Robinson Commissioner
    570. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 1
    571. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 3
    572. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 5
    573. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 7
    574. Township of Ross Commissioner Ward 9
    575. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 1
    576. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 3
    577. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 5
    578. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 7
    579. Township of Scott Commissioner Ward 9
    580. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 1
    581. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 3
    582. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 5
    583. Township of Shaler Commissioner Ward 7
    584. Township of South Fayette Commissioner
    585. Township of Springdale Commissioner
    586. Township of Stowe Commissioner
    587. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 1
    588. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 3
    589. Township of Upper St Clair Commissioner Ward 5
    590. Township of Wilkins Commissioner Ward 1
    591. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 3 Special Election
    592. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 5
    593. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 1
    594. Township of Mt Lebanon Commissioner Ward 3
    595. Township of Neville Commissioner Ward 1
    596. Baldwin Township Commissioner
    597. Township of Richland Supervisor At-Large
    598. Township of Fawn Supervisor
    599. Township of Findlay Supervisor
    600. Township of Forward Supervisor
    601. Township of Frazer Supervisor
    602. Township of Harmar Supervisor
    603. Township of Indiana Supervisor District 1
    604. Township of Indiana Supervisor District 2
    605. Township of Indiana Supervisor District 3
    606. Township of Kilbuck Supervisor
    607. Township of Marshall Supervisor
    608. Township of Moon Supervisor
    609. Township of North Fayette Supervisor
    610. Township of Ohio Supervisor
    611. Township of Pine Supervisor
    612. Township of Richland 3 Supervisor
    613. Township of Richland 4 Supervisor
    614. Township of South Park Supervisor
    615. Township of Indiana Supervisor District 4
    616. Township of West Deer Supervisor - District 07
    617. Township of West Deer Supervisor - 2 yr term
    618. Township of West Deer Supervisor - District 01
    619. School Director Sto-Rox At- Large
    620. School Director West Allegheny Region 1
    621. School Director Woodland Hills Region 2
    622. School Director Fort Cherry
    623. School Director Sto-Rox Region 1
    624. School Director Wilkinsburg - 2 yr term
    625. School Director West Jefferson Hills - 2 Year Term
    626. Allegheny County Proposed Ordinance
    627. Township of Indiana Auditor - 4 yr term
    628. Monroe County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    629. Monroe County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    630. Magisterial District Judge 43-2-02
    631. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-01 - Democratic Party Primary
    632. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-03 - Republican Party Primary
    633. Magisterial District Judge 43-3-04 - Democratic Party Primary
    634. Magisterial District Judge 43-4-01
    635. Magisterial District Judge 43-4-04
    636. East Stroudsburg School District Board of Directors
    637. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 1- 4 year term
    638. Pocono Mountain School District School Director - Region 2
    639. Pocono Mountain School District School Director- Region 3
    640. Barrett Township Auditor
    641. Barrett Township Supervisor - 6 year term
    642. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor - 6 year term
    643. Chestnuthill Township Supervisor - 4 year term
    644. Coolbaugh Township Supervisor
    645. Delaware Water Gap Borough Councilmember
    646. Delaware Water Gap Councilmember - 2 year term
    647. East Stroudsburg Borough Second Ward Councilmember
    648. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fifth Ward
    649. Eldred Township Supervisor
    650. Eldred Township Supervisor - 2 year term
    651. Hamilton Township Auditor
    652. Jackson Township Supervisor
    653. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor
    654. Middle Smithfield Township Auditor - 2 year term
    655. Middle Smithfield Township Supervisor - 6 year term
    656. Mount Pocono Borough Councilmember
    657. Smithfield Township Auditor
    658. Smithfield Township Auditor - 4 year term
    659. Smithfield Township Supervisor
    660. Stroud Township Auditor
    661. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember
    662. Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember - 2 year term
    663. Stroudsburg Mayor
    664. Tobyhanna Township Tax Collector
    665. Tunkhannock Township Supervisor - 2 year term
    666. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors - 2 year term
    667. Pleasant Valley School District Board of Directors
    668. Hamilton Township Supervisor
    669. Chestnuthill Township Auditor - 6 year term
    670. East Stroudsburg Borough Councilmember Fourth Ward
    671. Monroe County Controller
    672. Monroe County District Attorney
    673. Monroe County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    674. Monroe County Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    675. Monroe County Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds
    676. Monroe County Sheriff
    677. Paradise Township Supervisor - 6 year term
    678. Pocono Township Commissioner
    679. Polk Township Auditor
    680. Polk Township Supervisor
    681. Price Township Supervisor
    682. Ross Township Auditor
    683. Ross Township Supervisor
    684. Stroud Township Supervisor
    685. Stroudsburg School District Board of Directors
    686. Tobyhanna Township Supervisor
    687. Tunkhannock Township Auditor - 6 tear term
    688. Tunkhannock Township Supervisor
    689. Cumberland County Commissioners
    690. Dauphin County Commissioners
    691. Derry Township School District School Director (4 Year Term)
    692. Susquehanna Township School District School Director
    693. Lower Dauphin School District Region III School Director (4 Year Term)
    694. Central Dauphin School District Region III School Director (2 Year Term)
    695. Central Dauphin School District Region III School Director (4 Year Term)
    696. Steelton-Highspire School District School Director
    697. Derry Township School District School Director (2 Year Term)
    698. Central Dauphin School District Region II School Director