Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Ohio
    1. Nelsonville City - Recreation
    2. Jacksonville Village - Current Expense
    3. Jacksonville Village - Fire Protection
    4. Carthage Township - Maintain & Operate Cemetaries
    5. Lee Township Local Liquor Option for Pizza Stop - Sunday Sales
    6. Athens City - Providing Funds for Public Safety Capital Improvements & Equipment (Fire Station) New Income Tax
    7. Carthage Township - Road Maintenance
    8. Athens County Auditor Democratic Primary 20222
    9. Athens County Auditor Republican Primary 2022
    10. Athens County Commissioner Democratic Primary 2022
    11. Athens County Commissioner Republican Primary 2022
    12. Athens County Judge of Court of Common Pleas Republican Primary
    13. Ashtabula County Auditor - Dem. Party Primary
    14. Ashtabula County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    15. Ashtabula County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    16. SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL-AT-LARGE - Democratic Party Primary
    17. SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL-AT-LARGE - Republican Party Primary
    18. CUYAHOGA FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Tax Levy
    19. NORTON – Proposed Tax Levy
    20. AKRON 2-C – Local Liquor Option
    21. AKRON 3-I – Local Liquor Option
    22. AKRON 5-M – Local Liquor Option
    23. BARBERTON 4-B – Local Liquor Option
    24. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP C – Proposed Local Liquor Option
    25. Springfield Local School District
    26. CLINTON VILLAGE - Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement & Increase)
    27. MOGADORE VILLAGE – Proposed Tax Levy
    28. GREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Bond Issue
    29. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy
    30. RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy
    31. CITY OF AKRON WARD 1 COUNCIL - Democratic Party Primary
    32. CITY OF AKRON WARD 1 COUNCIL - Republican Party Primary
    33. Judge, Court of Common Pleas, General/Domestic Relations Division - Republican Party Primary
    34. County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    35. County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    36. Issue 3 - Chardon Twp
    37. Issue 5 - Thompson Township, Precinct B
    38. Issue 6 - Thompson Township Precinct B
    39. Issue 1 - Proposed Bond, Riverside Local School District
    40. Issue 1 - Proposed Tax Levy, Kirtland Local School District
    41. Central Committee - Auburn Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    42. Central Committee - Auburn Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    43. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    44. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    45. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    46. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    47. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    48. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    49. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    50. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    51. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
    52. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp F - Republican Party Primary
    53. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp G - Democratic Party Primary
    54. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp G - Republican Party Primary
    55. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp H - Democratic Party Primary
    56. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp H - Republican Party Primary
    57. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp I - Democratic Party Primary
    58. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp I - Republican Party Primary
    59. Central Committee - Burton Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    60. Central Committee - Burton Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    61. Central Committee - Burton Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    62. Central Committee - Burton Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    63. Central Committee - Burton Village - Democratic Party Primary
    64. Central Committee - Burton Village - Republican Party Primary
    65. Central Committee - Chardon City A - Democratic Party Primary
    66. Central Committee - Chardon City A - Republican Party Primary
    67. Central Committee - Chardon City B - Democratic Party Primary
    68. Central Committee - Chardon City B - Republican Party Primary
    69. Central Committee - Chardon City C - Democratic Party Primary
    70. Central Committee - Chardon City C - Republican Party Primary
    71. Central Committee - Chardon City D - Democratic Party Primary
    72. Central Committee - Chardon City D - Republican Party Primary
    73. Central Committee - Chardon Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    74. Central Committee - Chardon Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    75. Central Committee - Chester Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    76. Central Committee - Chester Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    77. Central Committee - Chester Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    78. Central Committee - Chester Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    79. Central Committee - Chardon Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    80. Central Committee - Chardon Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    81. Central Committee - Chester Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    82. Central Committee - Chester Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    83. Central Committee - Chester Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    84. Central Committee - Chester Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    85. Central Committee - Chester Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    86. Central Committee - Chester Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    87. Central Committee - Chester Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
    88. Central Committee - Chester Twp F - Republican Party Primary
    89. Central Committee - Chester Twp G - Democratic Party Primary
    90. Central Committee - Chester Twp G - Republican Party Primary
    91. Central Committee - Chester Twp H - Democratic Party Primary
    92. Central Committee - Chester Twp H - Republican Party Primary
    93. Central Committee - Chester Twp I - Democratic Party Primary
    94. Central Committee - Chester Twp I - Republican Party Primary
    95. Central Committee - Claridon Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    96. Central Committee - Claridon Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    97. Central Committee - Claridon Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    98. Central Committee - Claridon Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    99. Central Committee - Hambden Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    100. Central Committee - Hambden Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    101. Central Committee - Hambden Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    102. Central Committee - Hambden Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    103. Central Committee - Hambden Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    104. Central Committee - Hambden Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    105. Central Committee - Hambden Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    106. Central Committee - Hambden Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    107. Central Committee - Hunting Valley Village - Democratic Party Primary
    108. Central Committee - Hunting Valley Village - Republican Party Primary
    109. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    110. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    111. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    112. Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    113. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    114. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    115. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    116. Central Committee - Middlefield Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    117. Central Committee - Middlefield Village A - Democratic Party Primary
    118. Central Committee - Middlefield Village A - Republican Party Primary
    119. Central Committee - Middlefield Village B - Democratic Party Primary
    120. Central Committee - Middlefield Village B - Republican Party Primary
    121. Central Committee - Montville Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    122. Central Committee - Montville Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    123. Central Committee - Montville Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    124. Central Committee - Montville Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    125. Central Committee - Munson Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    126. Central Committee - Munson Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    127. Central Committee - Munson Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    128. Central Committee - Munson Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    129. Central Committee - Munson Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    130. Central Committee - Munson Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    131. Central Committee - Munson Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    132. Central Committee - Munson Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    133. Central Committee - Munson Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    134. Central Committee - Munson Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    135. Central Committee - Munson Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
    136. Central Committee - Munson Twp F - Republican Party Primary
    137. Central Committee - Newbury Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    138. Central Committee - Newbury Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    139. Central Committee - Newbury Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    140. Central Committee - Newbury Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    141. Central Committee - Newbury Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    142. Central Committee - Newbury Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    143. Central Committee - Parkman Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    144. Central Committee - Parkman Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    145. Central Committee - Parkman Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    146. Central Committee - Parkman Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    147. Central Committee - Russell Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    148. Central Committee - Russell Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    149. Central Committee - Russell Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    150. Central Committee - Russell Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    151. Central Committee - Russell Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    152. Central Committee - Russell Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    153. Central Committee - South Russell Village A - Democratic Party Primary
    154. Central Committee - South Russell Village A - Republican Party Primary
    155. Central Committee - South Russell Village B - Democratic Party Primary
    156. Central Committee - South Russell Village B - Republican Party Primary
    157. Central Committee - South Russell Village D - Democratic Party Primary
    158. Central Committee - South Russell Village D - Republican Party Primary
    159. Central Committee - Thompson Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    160. Central Committee - Thompson Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    161. Central Committee - Thompson Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    162. Central Committee - Thompson Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    163. Central Committee - Troy Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    164. Central Committee - Troy Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    165. Central Committee - Auburn Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    166. Central Committee - Auburn Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    167. Central Committee - Auburn Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    168. Central Committee - Auburn Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    169. Central Committee - Auburn Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    170. Central Committee - Auburn Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    171. Central Committee - Auburn Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    172. Central Committee - Auburn Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    173. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    174. Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    175. Central Committee - Chardon Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
    176. Central Committee - Chardon Twp A - Republican Party Primary
    177. Central Committee - Chardon Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
    178. Central Committee - Chardon Twp D - Republican Party Primary
    179. Central Committee - Claridon Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    180. Central Committee - Claridon Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    181. Central Committee - Newbury Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    182. Central Committee - Newbury Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    183. Central Committee - Newbury Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    184. Central Committee - Newbury Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    185. Central Committee - South Russell Village C - Democratic Party Primary
    186. Central Committee - South Russell Village C - Republican Party Primary
    187. Central Committee - Russell Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    188. Central Committee - Russell Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    189. Central Committee - Russell Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
    190. Central Committee - Russell Twp E - Republican Party Primary
    191. Central Committee - Troy Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
    192. Central Committee - Troy Twp B - Republican Party Primary
    193. Central Committee - Burton Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
    194. Central Committee - Burton Twp C - Republican Party Primary
    195. Lorain County Commissioner (1/1/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    196. Lorain County Commissioner (1/1/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    197. Lorain County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    198. Lorain County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    199. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Full Term Commencing 1/1/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    200. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Full Term Commencing 1/3/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    201. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Full Term Commencing 1/3/2023 - Republican Party Primary
    202. Lorain County Judge Ct of Common Pleas - Domestic Div - FT Commencing 1/2/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    203. Issue #7 Lorain County Proposed Excise Tax Additional 3% On Lodging and Hotels
    204. Issue #8 Avon City Proposed 0.15% Income Tax Increase
    205. Issue #1: Amherst Exempted Village School District 4.9 mills renewal
    206. Issue #2 Amherst Exempted Village School District 6.51 mills Revewal
    207. Issue #3 Black River Local School District Renewal of 6.4 mills
    208. Issue #4 Clearview Local School District Renewal 2.58 mills
    209. Issue #5 Mapleton Local School District additional 3.2 mills
    210. Issue #6 North Ridgeville City School District additional 4.9 mills
    211. Stark County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    212. Stark County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    213. Stark County Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division - Democratic Party Primary
    214. Stark County Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division - Republican Party Primary
    215. Stark County Court of Common Pleas, General Division - Democratic Party Primary
    216. Stark County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    217. Issue 4: Local Option – Louisville B
    218. Issue 8: Local Option – Louisville B
    219. Issue 10: Local Option–Perry Township 1
    220. Issue 11: Local Option– Plain Township 2
    221. Issue 12: Local Option–Plain Township 2
    222. Issue 18: Local Option–Plain Township 2
    223. Issue 19: Local Option–Plain Township 2
    224. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/10/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    225. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/10/23 - Republican Party Primary
    226. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/11/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    227. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/11/23 - Republican Party Primary
    228. Licking County Commissioner Term Comm 01/01/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    229. Licking County Commissioner Term Comm 01/01/23 - Republican Party Primary
    230. U.S. House, Ohio District 10
    231. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/10/2023
    232. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/11/2023
    233. 2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/9/2023
    234. Greene County Commissioner
    235. Greene County Sheriff
    236. Greene County Auditor
    237. Montgomery County Auditor
    238. Montgomery County Juvenile Court Judge
    239. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term begins 1/3/2023
    240. Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Unexpired Term ending 7/1/2025
    241. Greene County Common Pleas Court Judge General Division
    242. Greene County Common Pleas Court Judge Juvenile Division Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/2024
    243. Wayne County Commissioner
    244. Summit County Court of Common Pleas, Domestic Relations Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    245. Summit County Court of Common Pleas, Domestic Relations Judge - Republican Party Primary
    246. Summit County Court of Common Pleas, General Division Judge I - Democratic Party Primary
    247. Summit County Court of Common Pleas, General Division Judge I - Republican Party Primary
    248. U.S. SENATOR - Democratic Party Primary
    249. U.S. SENATOR - Independent Party Primary
    250. U.S. SENATOR - Republican Party Primary
    251. OHIO GOVERNOR - Democratic Party Primary
    252. OHIO GOVERNOR - Republican Party Primary
    253. OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL - Democratic Party Primary
    254. OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL - Republican Party Primary
    255. OHIO SECRETARY OF STATE - Democratic Party Primary
    256. OHIO SECRETARY OF STATE - Republican Party Primary
    257. OHIO TREASURER - Democratic Party Primary
    258. OHIO TREASURER - Republican Party Primary
    259. OHIO AUDITOR - Democratic Party Primary
    260. OHIO AUDITOR - Republican Party Primary
    261. Delaware County Commissioner - Democratic Party Primary
    262. Delaware County Commissioner - Republican Party Primary
    263. Delaware County Auditor - Democratic Party Primary
    264. Delaware County Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    265. Proposed Income Tax (Renewal) Bluffton Exempted Village School District Allen and Hancock Counties
    266. Local Liquor Option For Particular Location (By Petition) Bluffton B
    267. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Delphos City School District Allen and Van Wert Counties
    268. Proposed Resolution Gas Aggregation Village of Elida
    269. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Sugar Creek Township
    270. Chief Justice of the Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Beginning 1/1/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    271. Chief Justice of the Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Beginning 1/1/2023 - Republican Party Primary
    272. For Justice of the Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Beginning 1/1/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    273. For Justice of the Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Beginning 1/1/2023 - Republican Party Primary
    274. Justice of the Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Beginning 1/2/2023 - Democratic Party Primary
    275. Justice of the Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Beginning 1/2/2023 - Republican Party Primary
    276. Ohio 13th Congressional District - Democratic Party Primary
    277. Ohio 13th Congressional District - Republican Party Primary
    278. Lee Township Local Liquor Option for Pizza Stop
    279. Montgomery County Commissioner
    280. Central Committee - Aquilla Village - Democratic Party Primary
    281. Central Committee - Aquilla Village - Republican Party Primary
    282. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/09/23 - Democratic Party Primary
    283. 9th District Court of Appeals Commencing 02/09/23 - Republican Party Primary
    284. Ballot Measure No. 5: Valley Fire District Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    285. Ballot Measure No. 11: Munroe Falls Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    286. Ballot Measure No. 12: Munroe Falls Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    287. Ballot Measure No. 14: Twinsburg Proposed Zoning Amendment
    288. Ballot Measure No. 17: Northfied Center Township Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    289. Ballot Measure No. 19: Sagamore Hills Township Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    290. Ballot Issue No. 10: Macedonia Issue Proposed Charter Amendment
    291. Ballot Measure No. 2: Hudson City School District Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    292. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    293. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    294. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
    295. Ohio US House, Representative to Congress - District 8 - Republican Party Primary
    296. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/1/2023)) - Democratic Party Primary
    297. Hamilton County Commissioner (term commencing 1/1/2023)) - Republican Party Primary
    298. County Auditor - Hamilton - Democratic Party Primary
    299. County Auditor - Hamilton - Republican Party Primary
    300. Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    301. Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    302. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/16/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    303. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/16/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    304. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/5/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    305. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Domestic Relations Division (term commencing 1/5/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    306. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 01/03/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    307. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 01/03/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    308. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/15/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    309. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/15/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    310. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/2/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    311. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/2/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    312. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/4/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    313. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division (term commencing 1/4/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    314. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile Division (term commencing 1/01/2023) - Democratic Party Primary
    315. Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - Juvenile Division (term commencing 1/01/2023) - Republican Party Primary
    316. Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
    318. Issue 8: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) VILLAGE OF ELMWOOD PLACE
    319. Issue 3: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (RENEWAL) CITY OF DEER PARK
    320. Issue 5: SPECIAL ELECTION BY PETITION LOCAL OPTION ELECTION ON SUNDAY SALE OF LIQUOR MIAMI TOWNSHIP F
    321. Issue 7: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) VILLAGE OF CLEVES
    322. Issue 9: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) VILLAGE OF GOLF MANOR
    323. Issue 2: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) WINTON WOODS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    324. Issue 1: PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) READING COMMUNITY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
    325. Congressional District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    326. Congressional District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    327. Ohio US House Congressional District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    328. Ohio US House Congressional District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    329. County Commissioner Marion, Ohio - Republican Party Primary
    330. Tax Levy Marion County Developmental Disabilities (MCBDD)
    331. Representative to Congress - 15th Congressional District - Democratic Party Primary
    332. Franklin County Common Pleas Court Judge (General Division) 1/2/23 Democrat - Democratic Party Primary
    333. Upper Arlington Public Library - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal with Increase)
    334. Whitehall - Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    335. Jefferson Township - Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    336. Mifflin Township Policy District - Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement)
    337. Mifflin Tonwship - Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    338. Franklin Township Police Districts - Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    339. Grandview Heights Library - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    340. Auditor for Wayne County
    341. Judge - Common Pleas
    342. East Wayne Joint Fire District Station #2
    343. Ohio US House District 9, Democratic Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    344. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/09/23), Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    345. Ohio Judge of Wood County Court of Common Pleas, Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    346. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/10/23), Democratic Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    347. Ohio Judge of Court of Appeals District 6 (term commencing 02/10/23), Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    348. Wood County Commissioner, Republican Primary - Republican Party Primary
    349. Wood County (Ohio) Auditor - Republican Party Primary
    350. Wood County Commissioner, Democratic Primary - Democratic Party Primary
    351. Sand Springs City Council Member Ward 1
    352. Tulsa Public Schools Board Member Office No. 7
    353. Union Public Schools Board Member Office No. 2
    354. Bixby Public Schools Board Member Office No. 2
    355. Jenks Public Schools Board Member Office No. 2
    356. Owasso Public Schools Board Member Office No. 2
    357. Sand Springs Public Schools Board Member No. 2
    358. Tulsa Public Schools Board Member Office No. 4
    359. Tulsa Tech Center Board Member Office No. 3
    360. Owasso Public Schools - Proposition No. 1
    361. Owasso Public Schools - Proposition No. 2
    362. Liberty Public Schools - Proposition No. 1 (2022)