-
Ohio
-
President of Chillicothe City Council
-
1st Ward Chillicothe City Council
-
2nd Ward Chillicothe City Council
-
3rd Ward Chillicothe City Council
-
4th Ward Chillicothe City Council
-
5th Ward Chillicothe City Council
-
6th Ward Chillicothe City Council
-
Chillicothe City Council at Large (3 Seats)
-
Mayor of Chillicothe
-
Struthers Mayor
-
Struthers Council At Large
-
Struthers Law Director
-
Struthers President of Council
-
Struthers Auditor
-
Judge of the Campbell Municipal Court
-
Judge of the Struthers Municipal Court
-
Poland Village Council
-
Poland Village Mayor
-
Judge of Youngstown Municipal Court
-
Struthers 1st Ward
-
Struthers 2nd Ward
-
Struthers 3rd Ward
-
Struthers 4th Ward
-
Youngstown Clerk of Courts
-
Youngstown 4th Ward Council
-
Youngstown 1st Ward Council
-
Youngstown 3rd Ward Council
-
Youngstown 5th Ward Council
-
Youngstown 6th Ward Council
-
Youngstown 7th Ward Council
-
Austintown Township Fiscal Officer
-
Austintown Township Trustee
-
Beaver Township Fiscal Officer
-
Beaver Township Trustee
-
Beloit Mayor
-
Beloit Member of Council
-
Beloit Member of the Board of Public Affairs
-
Berlin Township Fiscal Officer
-
Berlin Township Trustee
-
Boardman Township Fiscal Officer
-
Boardman Township Trustee
-
Campbell 1st Ward Council
-
Campbell 2nd Ward Council
-
Campbell 3rd Ward Council
-
Campbell 4th Ward Council
-
Campbell Council President
-
Campbell Director of Law
-
Campbell Mayor
-
Canfield City Council
-
Canfield Township Fiscal Officer
-
Canfield Township Trustee
-
Coitsville Township Fiscal Officer
-
Coitsville Township Trustee
-
Craig Beach Mayor
-
Craig Beach Member of Council
-
Ellsworth Township Fiscal Officer
-
Ellsworth Township Trustee
-
Goshen Township Fiscal Officer
-
Goshen Township Trustee
-
Green Township Fiscal Officer
-
Lowellville Mayor
-
Lowellville Member of Council
-
Jackson Township Fiscal Officer
-
Jackson Township Trustee
-
Milton Township Fiscal Officer
-
Milton Township Trustee
-
New Middletown Mayor
-
Poland Township Fiscal Officer
-
Poland Township Trustee
-
Sebring Council at Large
-
Sebring Mayor
-
Smith Township Trustee
-
Springfield Township Fiscal Officer
-
Springfield Township Trustee
-
Youngstown 2nd Ward Council
-
Green Township Trustee
-
Mahoning County Mental Health and Recovery Board
-
Campbell Emergency Ambulance and EMS
-
Mahoning County Children Services
-
Campbell Charter Amendment Section 4.02
-
Struthers Street Resurfacing
-
Austintown Township Fire Department
-
Boardman Township Park District
-
Poland Township Police Department
-
Canfield Local School District Bond Issuance
-
Lowellville Aggregate Retail Electric Loads
-
Youngstown City Schools Renewal Levy
-
Western Reserve (Poland Village and Township) Joint Fire
-
Poland Local School District Bond Issue and Tax Levy
-
Beloit Fire Services
-
New Middletown Fire Services
-
Poland Village Police Services
-
Sebring Levy for Parks and Rec ($2m)
-
Sebring Levy for Parks and Rec ($0.5m)
-
Sebring Fire Services
-
Sebring Police Services
-
Smith Township Police and Fire Services
-
Austintown Local Schools
-
Boardman Local Schools
-
Campbell City Schools
-
Canfield Local Schools
-
Jackson Milton Local School District
-
Lowellville Local Schools
-
Poland Local School District
-
Sebring Local Schools
-
South Range Local School District
-
Springfield Local School District
-
Struthers City Schools
-
West Branch Local School District
-
Western Reserve Local School District
-
Youngstown City School District
-
Educational Service Center of Eastern Ohio
-
Youngstown City School District - Unexpired Term
-
Austintown Local Liquor Option: Meijer - Sunday (5800)
-
Austintown Local Liquor Option: Sav A Step
-
Austintown Local Liquor Option: Meijer - Sunday (5790)
-
Jackson Local Liquour Option: Sheetz - Weekly
-
Youngstown Local Liquor Option: Cornersburg Party Shop
-
Boardman Local Liquor Option: Coney's - Sunday
-
Boardman Local Liquor Option: Grocery Outlet - Sunday
-
Coitsville Local Liquor Option: Bedford Trails
-
New Middletown Local Liquor Option: Tigers Table
-
Boardman Local Liquor Option: Grocery Outlet - Weekly
-
Boardman Local Liquor Option: Coney's - Weekly
-
Jackson Local Liquour Option: Sheetz - Sunday
-
Judge of Municipal Court Unexpired Term
-
Judge of Municipal Court Full Term
-
Village of Williamsburg Clerk Treasurer
-
Batavia Mayor
-
Mayor of Bethel
-
Mayor of Chilo
-
Mayor of Moscow
-
Mayor of Neville
-
Mayor of New Richmond
-
Mayor of Owensville
-
Mayor of WIlliamsburg
-
Batavia School Board Member
-
Bethel Tate School Board
-
Clermont Northeastern School Board
-
Felicity-Franklin School Board
-
Goshen School Board
-
Milford School Board
-
New Richmond School Board
-
West Clermont School Board
-
Williamsburg School Board
-
Goshen School Board Term Expiring 12/31/2025
-
Member of Board of Trustees of Public Affairs
-
Batavia Village Council
-
Bethel Village Council
-
Chilo Village Council
-
Felicity Village Council
-
Moscow Village Council
-
New Richmond Village Council
-
Owensville Village Council
-
Williamsburg Village Council
-
Milford City Council
-
Clermont County ESC - Unexpired Term
-
Clermont County ESC
-
Batavia Township Fiscal Officer
-
Franklin Township Fiscal Officer
-
Goshen Fiscal Officer
-
Jackson Township Fiscal Officer
-
Miami Township Fiscal Officer
-
Monroe Township Fiscal Officer
-
Ohio Township Fiscal Officer
-
Pierce Township Fiscal Officer
-
Stonelick Township Fiscal Officer
-
Tate Township Fiscal Officer
-
Union Township Fiscal Officer
-
Washington Township Fiscal Officer
-
Wayne Township Fiscal Officer
-
Williamsburg Township Fiscal Officer
-
Franklin Township Trustee Unexpired Term
-
Ohio Township Trustee
-
Goshen Township Trustee
-
Jackson Township Trustee
-
Miami Township Trustee
-
Monroe Township Trustee
-
Pierce Township Trustee
-
Stonelick Township Trustee
-
Tate Township Trustee
-
Union Township Trustee
-
Washington Township Trustee
-
Wayne Township Trustee
-
Williamsburg Township Trustee
-
Franklin Township Trustee
-
Developmental Disabilities Renewal
-
Jackson Township Fire & EMS
-
Tate Township Fire & EMS Levy
-
Milford Schools Levy
-
Williamsburg School District Levy
-
Village of Felicity Police Levy Renwal
-
Village of Moscow Replacement Levy
-
New Richmond Fire & EMS Levy
-
New Richmond Police Levy
-
Village of Williamsburg Police Levy
-
Bethel Village A
-
Village of Owensville
-
Union Township A
-
Union Township K1K
-
Batavia Township Trustee
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - MAUMEE
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - TOLEDO (COMMENCING 01/01/2024)
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - OREGON
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - SYLVANIA
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - TOLEDO (COMMENCING 01/02/2024)
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - TOLEDO (COMMENCING 01/03/2024)
-
JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - TOLEDO (COMMENCING 01/04/2024)
-
ISSUE 18: CITY OF MAUMEE PROPERTY TAX-FIRE & EMERGENCY SERVICES
-
ISSUE 04: JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP - SUNDAY SALE OF BEER OR WINE
-
ISSUE 05: WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP PROPERTY TAX - FIRE
-
ISSUE 07: WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP PROPERTY TAX - PARKS
-
ISSUE 06: WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP PROPERTY TAX - ROADS
-
ISSUE 17: VILLAGE OF WHITEHOUSE-INCOME TAX
-
ISSUE 13: ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT-PROPERTY TAX
-
ISSUE 12: ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - BOND ISSUE
-
ISSUE 15: SPRINGFIELD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT- PROPERTY TAX
-
ISSUE 10: TOLEDO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT-PROPERTY TAX 5.8MILLS
-
ISSUE 09: TOLEDO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT-PROPERTY TAX 6.5MILLS
-
ISSUE 24: CITY OF TOLEDO -PROPOSED CHARTER AMEND- USE OF CITY FUNDS FOR STREETS
-
ISSUE 25: CITY OF TOLEDO-BAY VIEW WASTEWATER PLANT
-
ISSUE 23: CITY OF WATERVILLE-PROPOSED CHARTER AMEND SECT 2.02
-
ISSUE 22: CITY OF WATERVILLE-REMOVE COMMUNITY BILL OF RIGHTS
-
ISSUE 21: CITY OF WATERVILLE-CHARTER AMENDMENTS
-
ISSUE 03: JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP-SALE OF LIQUOR
-
ISSUE 08: SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-FIRE LEVY
-
ISSUE 19: VILLAGE OF HARBOR VIEW-OG WILD BILL MARIHUANA ORDINANCE
-
ISSUE 20: VILLAGE OF HARBOR VIEW-PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL
-
ISSUE 14: EVERGREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT-INCOME TAX RENEWAL
-
ISSUE 16: OTSEGO LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT-INCOME TAX
-
ISSUE 11: SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT-INCOME TAX RENEWAL
-
OTTAWA HILLS VILLAGE MAYOR
-
SWANTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
HARBOR VIEW VILLAGE CLERK-TREASURER
-
HOLLAND VILLAGE MAYOR
-
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
HARDING TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
SWANTON VILLAGE MAYOR
-
HOLLAND VILLAGE COUNCIL
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
-
HARBOR VIEW VILLAGE COUNCIL
-
HARBOR VIEW VILLAGE MAYOR
-
SPENCER TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
HARDING TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
SYLVANIA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
BERKEY VILLAGE MAYOR
-
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6
-
RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
SPENCER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
WATERVILLE CITY COUNCIL
-
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
-
MONCLOVA TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
SYLVANIA TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
WATERVILLE CITY MAYOR
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 5
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
-
JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
OTTAWA HILLS VILLAGE COUNCIL
-
SWANTON TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER
-
TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
-
MONCLOVA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
-
BERKEY VILLAGE COUNCIL (UNEXPIRED TERM)
-
SWANTON VILLAGE COUNCIL
-
HOLLAND VILLAGE COUNCIL (UNEXPIRED)
-
WASHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
SYLVANIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER OF LAKE ERIE WEST GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
-
MAUMEE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
TOLEDO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
SPRINGFIELD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
OTTAWA HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
OREGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER (UNEXPIRED)
-
OTSEGO LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
-
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER OF LAKE ERIE WEST GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER (UNEXPIRED TERM)
-
WOOD COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
-
OREGON CITY COUNCIL
-
WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE MAYOR
-
WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE COUNCIL
-
MAUMEE CITY MAYOR
-
MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
-
WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE COUNCIL (UNEXPIRED)
-
Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 51 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 51 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 63 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 63 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 54 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 54 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 55 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 55 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 18 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 18 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 12 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 16 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 16 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 19 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 19 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 32 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 14 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 15 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 44 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 44 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 86 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 86 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 68 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 68 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 69 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 69 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 46 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 46 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 23 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 23 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 41 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 41 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 66 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 66 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 11 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 67 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 67 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 64 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 64 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 78 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 79 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 79 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 70 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 70 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 26 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 77 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 77 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 81 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 82 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 34 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 34 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 45 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 45 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 6 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 28 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 57 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 57 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 10 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 62 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 62 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 76 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 76 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 84 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 84 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 84 - Wri Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 4 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 98 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 98 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 27 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 47 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 47 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 80 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 80 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 71 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 71 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 59 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 59 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 75 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 75 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 88 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 88 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 72 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 72 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 73 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 73 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 52 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 52 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 29 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 89 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 89 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 94 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 94 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 17 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 17 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 96 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 99 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 99 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 13 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 40 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 40 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 37 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 43 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 43 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 50 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 33 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 48 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 48 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 49 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 49 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 87 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 87 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 90 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 90 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 83 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 83 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 85 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 85 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 93 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 95 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 95 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 91 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 91 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 92 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 92 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 97 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 74 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 74 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 53 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 53 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 20 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 31 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 31 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 42 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 21 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 30 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 58 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 58 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 60 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 60 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 61 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 61 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 39 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 39 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 65 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 36 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 36 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 24 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 22 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 56 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 56 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 35 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State House District 35 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 14 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 16 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 16 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 22 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 24 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 18 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 18 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 20 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 30 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 32 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 26 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 28 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 2 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 4 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 10 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 12 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 6 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio State Senate District 8 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 1 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 4 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 5 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 2 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 2 - Wri Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 3 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 8 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 8 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 9 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 9 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 6 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 6 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 7 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 7 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 12 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 13 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 10 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 11 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 14 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US House District 15 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio US Senate - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio US Senate - Republican Party Primary
-
District 1 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 1 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 2 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 2 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 3 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 3 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 4 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 4 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 5 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 5 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 6 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 6 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 7 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 7 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 8 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 8 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 9 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 9 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 10 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 10 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 11 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 11 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 12 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 12 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 13 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 13 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 14 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 14 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 15 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 15 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 16 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 16 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 17 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 17 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 18 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 18 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 19 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 19 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 20 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 20 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 21 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 21 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 22 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 22 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 23 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 23 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 24 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 24 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 25 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 25 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 26 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 26 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 27 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 27 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 28 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 28 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 29 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 29 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 30 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 30 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 31 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 31 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 32 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 32 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 33 State Central Committeeman - Republican Party Primary
-
District 33 State Central Committeewoman - Republican Party Primary
-
Summit County Council District 5
-
Summit County Council District 6
-
Summit County Council District 7
-
Summit County Council District 8
-
Summit County Executive
-
Summit County Prosecutor
-
Summit County Fiscal Officer
-
Summit County Sheriff
-
Summit County Engineer
-
Wayne County Commissioner (Jan 2)
-
Wayne County Commissioner (Jan 3)
-
Judge Ninth District Court of Appeals
-
Wayne County Clerk of Courts
-
Wayne County Coroner
-
Wayne County Engineer
-
Wayne County Prosecuting Attorney
-
Wayne County Recorder
-
Wayne County Sheriff
-
Wayne County Treasurer
-
Tuscarawas County Commissioner
-
Tuscarawas County Prosecuting Attorney
-
Tuscarawas County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas
-
Tuscarawas County Recorder
-
Tuscarawas County Engineer
-
Tuscarawas County Coroner
-
Tuscarawas County Treasurer
-
Otsego Local School District
-
Hamilton County Commissioner 1/3/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Commissioner 1/3/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Commissioner 1/2/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Commissioner 1/2/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/9/25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/9/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/11/25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/11/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/12/25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/12/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/10/25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Appeals Judge (District 1) - Term Beginning 2/10/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division - Term Beginning 1/1/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Court of Common Pleas - General Division - Term Beginning 1/1/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hamilton County Clerk of Courts - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Commissioner, term commencing 1-2-25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Commissioner, term commencing 1-2-25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Commissioner, term commencing 1-3-25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Commissioner, term commencing 1-3-25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Prosecuting Attorney - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
-
Judge, Court of Common Pleas, General Division, commencing 4-16-2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Judge, Court of Common Pleas, General Division, commencing 4-16-2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division, commencing 1-1-2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division, commencing 1-1-2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas, Family Court Division, commencing 1-2-2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 1-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 2-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 1-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 2-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 3-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 3-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 3-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 3-E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 4-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 5-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 6-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 6-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 6-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-F - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-F - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 9-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 9-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 9-F - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 9-G - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 2-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 2-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 3-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 3-E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 4-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 6-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 6-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 1-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 2-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 2-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 2-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 3-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 3-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 4-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 4-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 6 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 7 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 8 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 14 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 15 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 18 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 23 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 28 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 30 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 32 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 33 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Lake Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 19 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 21 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Nimishillen Twp 1 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 1 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 3 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 5 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 8 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 9 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 15 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 19 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 1 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 3 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 7 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 9 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 14 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 19 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 22 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 5-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 2-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 3-A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 5-A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 6-C - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-E - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-F - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-F - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 9-D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Canton City 9-G - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Louisville A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Louisville D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Louisville F - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 1-E - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 2-D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 3-C - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 3-D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 6-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 6-C - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 1-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 2-A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 2-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 3-A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 3-C - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 4-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, North Canton 4-C - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 4 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 5 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 8 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 19 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 20 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 23 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 26 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 29 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 31 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp A - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 4 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 8 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 13 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 16 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 18 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 20 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Nimishillen Twp 2 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Nimishillen Twp 5 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 6 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 13 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Perry 19 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 2 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 7 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 8 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 11 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 15 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 17 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 18 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 19 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain 21 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 24 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 26 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 27 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 3-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 5-C - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Massillon 6-D - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 2 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 11 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 17 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 33 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 6 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Republican Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 8 - Republican Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 5-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 7-G - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Canton City 8-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 2-B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 2-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 4-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Massillon 6-D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 5 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 9 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 19 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Jackson Twp 21 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Lake Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Lake Twp 16 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Perry Twp 13 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 17 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 23 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, North Canton 3-A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Stark County Democratic Party Central Committee, Plain Twp 16 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Issue 1: Local Option – Massillon 2-C
-
Issue 15: Local Option – Jackson Twp 7
-
Issue 3: Local Option – North Canton 1-C
-
Issue 4: Local Option – North Canton 1-C
-
Issue 9: Local Option – Canton City 7-A
-
Issue 10: Local Option – Canton City 7-A
-
Issue 11: Local Option – Plain Twp 5
-
Issue 12: Local Option – Plain Twp 5
-
Issue 16: Jackson Township Police District Levy
-
Issue 18: Perry Township Road Levy
-
Issue 22: Lake Local School District Levy
-
6th District Court of Appeals - Republican Party Primary
-
Wood County Court of Common Pleas General & Domestic Relations Division - Republican Party Primary
-
Perrysburg Shools Construction of School Facilities
-
Precinct 743 Liquor Option
-
Way Library Replacement
-
County Clerk of Courts Democratic Primary March 2024 - Democratic Party Primary
-
ISSUE # 10- ASHTABULA AREA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT - ADDITIONAL 2.9 Mill
-
ISSUE #11 - BUCKEYE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - BOND - 8.9 MILLS
-
ISSUE #12 GENEVA AREA CITY SCHOOLS - RENEWAL - 0.85 MILLS
-
ISSUE #17 WAYNE TOWNSHIP - LIQUOR OPTION - 5R-Q2-JEFFCO LAKES CAMPGROUNDS
-
ISSUE #16 - WAYNE TOWNSHIP - LIQUOR OPTION- 5R - Q1 - JEFFCO LAKES CAMPGROUND
-
ISSUE #9 WINDSOR TOWNSHIP - REPLACEMENT 2 MILL
-
ISSUE #8 PLYMOUTH TOWNSHIP RENEWAL 1.5 MILLS
-
ISSUE #7 LENOX TOWNSHIP- RENEWAL 1 MILL
-
ISSUE #3 - GENEVA ON THE LAKE VILLAGE - ADDITIONAL 3.2 MILLS SAFETY FORCES
-
ISSUE #4 - DENMARK TOWNSHIP - RENEWAL - 1 MILL - ROADS AND BRIDGES
-
ISSUE #1 - ASHTABULA CITY - RENEWAL - 2.5 MILLS - POLICE - 5 YRS
-
ISSUE #2 - ASHTABULA CITY - RENEWAL 4 MILLS - ROADS AND BRIDGES - 5 YRS
-
ISSUE #5 GENEVA TOWNSHIP RENEWAL - 1 MILL - ROADS AND BRIDGES - 5 YRS
-
ISSUE #6 - GENEVA TOWNSHIP - ADDITIONAL 2 MILLS - FIRE SERVICE - 5 YRS
-
Kingsville Public Library Renewal+Increase - 2.5 MILLS
-
NORTHEAST JOINT FIRE DISTRICT - ADDITIONAL 5 MILLS
-
ROCK CREEK PUBLIC LIBRARY - RENEWAL - 1.5 MILLS
-
11th District Court of Appeals, Unexpired Term Ending February 9, 2027 - Republican Party Primary
-
11th District Court of Appeals, Full Term Commencing Feb. 9, 2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
11th District Court of Appeals, Full Term Commencing February 10, 2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
-
Clerk of the Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
-
Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
-
Coroner - Republican Party Primary
-
County Commissioner (1/2/2025) - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Commissioner (1/3/2025) - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Commissioner (Full term commencing 1/2/2025) - Republican Party Primary
-
County Commissioner (Full term commencing 1/3/2025) - Republican Party Primary
-
County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
-
County Judge, Court of Common Pleas, General/Domestic Relations Division - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Judge, Court of Common Pleas, General/Domestic Relations Division - Republican Party Primary
-
County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
-
County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
-
Prosecuting Attorney - Republican Party Primary
-
Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
-
Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Auburn Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp G - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp H - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp I - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Burton Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Burton Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Burton Village - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon City A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon City B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon City C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon City D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp G - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp H - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chester Twp I - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Claridon Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Claridon Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Hambden Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Hambden Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Hambden Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Hambden Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Hunting Valley Village - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Huntsburg Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Middlefield Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Montville Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Montville Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Munson Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Munson Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Munson Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Munson Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Munson Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Munson Twp F - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Newbury Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Newbury Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Newbury Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Parkman Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Parkman Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Russell Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Russell Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Russell Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - South Russell Village A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - South Russell Village B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - South Russell Village D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Thompson Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Thompson Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Troy Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Auburn Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Auburn Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Auburn Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Auburn Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Bainbridge Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon Twp A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Chardon Twp D - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Claridon Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Newbury Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Newbury Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - South Russell Village C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Russell Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Russell Twp E - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Troy Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Burton Twp C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Aquilla Village - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Middlefield Village B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Middlefield Twp B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Central Committee - Middlefield Village A - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Commissioner Commencing 1-3-2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
County Commissioner Commencing 1-2-2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Judge, Ohio Court Of Appeals District 3 - Republican Party Primary
-
Athens County Commissioner Term Beginning 1/2/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Prosecuting Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Commissioner Term Beginning 1/3/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Coroner - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens County Common Pleas Court Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
-
Ohio Court of Appeals, Fourth District Term Beginning 2/9/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Ohio Court of Appeals, Fourth District Term Beginning 2/10/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Athens Co. Carthage Township Issue 1
-
Athens Co. Lodi Township Issue 2
-
Athens Co. Lodi Township Issue 3
-
Athens Co. Rome Township Issue 4
-
Athens Co. Rome Township Issue 5
-
Athens Co. Alexander School District Issue 6
-
Athens Co. Warren Local School District Issue 8
-
Athens Co. Issue 7
-
Jacksonville Village Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
New Marshfield Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Carthage Twp Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Ames Twp Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Bern Twp Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
York Twp Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Athens 4-2 Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Trimble Twp Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Albany Village Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Plains 2 Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Trimble Twp Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Lee Twp Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Glouster Village Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
New Marshfield Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Alexander East Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Alexander East Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Rome Twp Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Coolville Village Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Lodi Twp Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens Baker Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Athens Baker Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Nelsonville 2 Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Nelsonville 4 Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Athens 1-2 Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens South Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Nelsonville 1 Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Nelsonville 3 Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Coolville Village Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Alexander West Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Glouster Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Athens 1-1 Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Nelsonville 1 Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
York Twp Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Athens 2-3 Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Troy West Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Troy East Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Canaan Twp Republican Party Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Plains 2 Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Troy West Democratic Party Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Licking County-Commissioner-Term Comm 1/03/25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Licking County-Commissioner-Term Comm 1/03/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County-Commissioner-Term Comm 1/02/25 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Licking County-Commissioner-Term Comm 1/02/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County-Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County-Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County Common Pleas Court-Clerk - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County-Engineer - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County-Prosecuting Attorney - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County-Coroner - Republican Party Primary
-
Recorder - Licking County - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking County Common Pleas-General Division-Judge - Democratic Party Primary
-
Licking County Common Pleas-General Division-Judge - Republican Party Primary
-
Local Option (Sunday sale of wine and mixed beverages, off-premise sales)
-
Local Option (Sunday sales of alcoholic beverages)
-
Local Option (Sunday sale of wine and mixed beverages)
-
Local Option (Sunday sale of wine and mixed beverages, on/off-premise sales)
-
Proposed Ordinance/Resolution - Sunday Sales Intoxicating Liquor
-
Local Option (Sunday sale of wine and mixed beverages and spiritous liquor, on-premise sales)
-
Property Tax - Police Dept. Operating Expenses - Additional 2.9 mills
-
Local Option (Sunday Sale of wine and mixed beverages)
-
Proposed Resolution - Sale of Beer & Intoxicating Liquor
-
Heath City Schools - Bond Issue - 5.3 mills - for 37 years/Property Tax-Additional - 4.75 mills continuing
-
North Fork School District - Bond Issue 7.1 mills - 37 years
-
Property Tax - Additional 6.5 mills for County Line Joint Fire District
-
Property Tax- Additional 6.5 mills for County Line Joint Fire District
-
Property Tax - 2.5 mills for fire protection and emergency medical services
-
Local Option - Sunday Sales - Wine and Mixed Beverages
-
Local Option -Liquor Sales & Consumption
-
Property Tax - Fire Protection and Emergency Medical - Additional - 10 mills
-
Licking Township B Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Licking Township B Central Committee - No Party Party Primary
-
Licking Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 5-A-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newark 5-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Bennington Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Etna Township C Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Etna Township C Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Bowling Green Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Liberty Township A Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Liberty Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Utica Village Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Washington Township Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Washington Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-4-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Hanover Vlg-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 7-B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Harrison Township B & Kirkersville Village Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Harrison Township B & Kirkersville Village Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Burlington Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-4-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Monroe Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Granville Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newton Township A Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newton Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Harrison Township D Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Reynoldsburg-3-A-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newton Township B & St Louisville Village Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Granville Vlg B-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Granville Vlg B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 5-B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
St Albans Township B & Alexandria Village Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 5-C-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newark 5-C-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Madison Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-1-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Union Township B Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Union Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Union Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
St Albans Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Reynoldsburg-3-C-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Perry Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-3-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-3-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-2-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-2-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Pataskala-1-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark Twp-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newark Twp-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 7-C Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 6-E Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 6-B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 6-A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 5-E Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 4-D Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 4-C Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 4-B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 4-A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 3-C Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 3-B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 2-C-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newark 2-C-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 3-A-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newark 3-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 2-B-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Newark 2-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 2-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 1-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 1-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Monroe Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
McKean Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Mary Ann Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Madison Township B Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Madison Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Licking Township C Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Licking Township C Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Liberty Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Johnstown City C-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Johnstown City C-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Johnstown City B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Johnstown City A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Jersey Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Jersey Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Hopewell Township & Gratiot Village Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hopewell Township & Gratiot Village Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Hebron Vlg-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Heath 3-B-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Heath 3-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Heath 3-A-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Heath 3-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Heath 2-B-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Heath 2-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Heath 2-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Heath 1-B-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Heath 1-A-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Heath 1-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Hartford Township & Village Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Harrison Twp C-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Hanover Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Granville Vlg-A-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Granville Vlg C-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Granville Vlg C-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Granville Township C Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Granville Twp B - Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Granville Twp B - Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Franklin Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Etna Twp D-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Etna Twp D-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Etna Township B Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Etna Township A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Eden-Fallsbury Township Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Buckeye Lake Vlg-Central Committee - Democratic Party Primary
-
Buckeye Lake Vlg-Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
Newark 6-D Central Committee
-
Newark 6-C Central Committee
-
Newark 5-D Central Committee
-
Harrison Twp A Central Committee - Republican Party Primary
-
4. NORTHFIELD CENTER TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) -
-
6. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement)
-
7. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement) –
-
10. NORDONIA HILLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Tax Levy
-
2. GREEN 3-C – Local Liquor Option
-
3. TALLMADGE 4-C – Local Liquor Option
-
9. AURORA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
-
COMMON PLEAS COURT JUDGE TERM COMM 05/17/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
COMMON PLEAS COURT JUDGE TERM COMM 05/17/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
11. GREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
-
12. MANCHESTER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
-
5. RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Decrease) – A
-
8. TWINSBURG TOWNSHIP – Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
-
14. NORTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT – Proposed Income Tax (Renewal)
-
15. WOODRIDGE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal and Decrease)
-
9TH DISTRICT COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Democratic Party Primary
-
9TH DISTRICT COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Republican Party Primary
-
COMMON PLEAS COURT JUDGE TERM COMM 01/01/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
COMMON PLEAS COURT JUDGE TERM COMM 01/02/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
COMMON PLEAS COURT JUDGE TERM COMM 01/02/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY CLERK OF COURTS - Democratic Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY CLERK OF COURTS - Republican Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT #1 - Democratic Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT #1 - Republican Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT #2 - Democratic Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT #3 - Democratic Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT #3 - Republican Party Primary
-
SUMMIT COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT #4 - Democratic Party Primary
-
County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/02/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Allen County Commissioner - Term Commences 01/03/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Prosecuting Attorney - Term Commences 01/06/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Clerk of Courts - Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
-
Sheriff of Allen County - Republican Party Primary
-
Allen County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Allen County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
-
Allen County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
-
Allen County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
-
Allen County Court of Common Pleas General Division - Republican Party Primary
-
Delphos City Schools Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
-
(Renewal) Proposed Tax Levy
-
Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
-
Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
-
Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) (General Construction)
-
Perry Local School District Proposed Tax Levy(Renewal)
-
Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Commencing Jan. 2, 2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Supreme Court of Ohio Full Term Commencing Jan. 2, 2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Supreme Court of Ohio Unexpired Term Ending Dec. 31, 2026 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Supreme Court of Ohio Unexpired Term Ending Dec. 31, 2026 - Republican Party Primary
-
Issue 1 - LOCAL LIQUOR OPTION FOR PARTICULAR USE AT BUSINESS LOCATION (BY PETITION) CINCINNATI 18-B
-
Issue 2 - LOCAL LIQUOR OPTION FOR PARTICULAR USE AT BUSINESS LOCATION (BY PETITION) NORWOOD 1-A
-
Issue 3 - LOCAL LIQUOR OPTION FOR PARTICULAR USE AT BUSINESS LOCATION (BY PETITION) NORWOOD 3-B
-
Issue 4 - LOCAL LIQUOR OPTION FOR PARTICULAR USE AT BUSINESS LOCATION (BY PETITION) LOCKLAND B
-
Issue 5 - Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Township of Colerain
-
Issue 6 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) TOWNSHIP OF MIAMI (UNINCORPORATED AREAS)
-
Issue 7 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY (ADDITIONAL) TOWNSHIP OF WHITEWATER
-
Delaware County Court of Common Pleas General Division - Republican Party Primary
-
Proposed Bond Issue & Tax Levies Olentangy Local School District Delaware, Franklin Counties
-
5th District Court of Appeals Full Term Commencing Feb. 9, 2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
5th District Court of Appeals Full Term Commencing Feb. 10, 2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
5th District Court of Appeals Full Term Commencing Feb.11, 2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Proposed Bond Issue B.S.T. & G. Joint Fire District
-
Proposed Municipal Income Tax City of Delaware for Municipal Recreation Facilities
-
Proposed Municipal Income Tax City of Delaware for General Municipal Services and Capital Improvements
-
Member of County Central Committee - Delaware City 4-C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Orange B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Powell I - Democratic Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Sunbury City B - Democratic Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Troy A - Democratic Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Berlin D - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Brown - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Concord A - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Concord C - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Concord F - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Concord G - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Delaware B - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Delaware City 1-F - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Delaware City 4-B - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Genoa I - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Genoa T - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty A - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty C - Democratic Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty C - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty F - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty H - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty O - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Liberty P - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Orange A - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Orange N - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Orange R - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Ostrander - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Porter A - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Powell C - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Shawnee Hills - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Thompson - Republican Party Primary
-
Member of County Central Committee - Westerville D - Republican Party Primary
-
CLERK OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - Republican Party Primary
-
CORONER - Republican Party Primary
-
COUNTY COMMISSIONER - Democratic Party Primary
-
COUNTY COMMISSIONER - Republican Party Primary
-
ENGINEER - Republican Party Primary
-
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY - Republican Party Primary
-
RECORDER - Democratic Party Primary
-
RECORDER - Republican Party Primary
-
SHERIFF - Republican Party Primary
-
TREASURER - Republican Party Primary
-
2nd District Court of Appeals Judge, Term Begins 2/9/2025
-
Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/2025
-
Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/25
-
Greene County Commissioner Term Begins 1/3/25 - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Commissioner Term Begins 1/2/2025
-
Montgomery County Prosecutor - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Recorder - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Recorder - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Engineer - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
-
Greene County Prosecutor - Republican Party Primary
-
Greene County Clerk of Court of Common Pleas - Republican Party Primary
-
Greene County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
-
Greene County Recorder
-
Greene CountyTreasurer - Republican Party Primary
-
Greene County Engineer - Republican Party Primary
-
Greene County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Term Begins 1/3/2025
-
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Domestic Relations Division - Term Begins 1/2/2025
-
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Domestic Relations Division - Term Begins 1/4/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Juvenile Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term begins 1/5/2025 - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Term Begins 7/1/2025
-
Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Unexpired Term ends 7/1/2027 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Common Pleas Court Judge Unexpired Term ends 7/1/2027 - Republican Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Term Begins 1/6/2025 - Democratic Party Primary
-
Montgomery County Court of Common Pleas Judge Term Begins 7/2/2025 - Democratic Party Primary