Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Wisconsin
    1. Winter Board of Education Area 1
    2. Winter Board of Education Area 3
    3. Winter Board of Education Area 4
    4. Winter Board of Education Area 5 At Large
    5. Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education - Outside City of Sheboygan
    6. Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education - In city seat
    7. City Alderman, District 4
    8. City Alderman, District 6
    9. City Alderman, District 8
    10. City Alderman, District 10
    11. City of Sheboygan District 2 Alderman
    12. County Board Supervisor, District 1 City of Sheboygan  Wards 1 & 2
    13. County Board Supervisor, District 2 City of Sheboygan  Wards 3 & 4 
    14. County Board Supervisor, District 4 City of Sheboygan  Wards 7 & 8
    15. County Board Supervisor, District 5 City of Sheboygan  Wards 9 & 10
    16. County Board Supervisor, District 6 City of Sheboygan  Wards 11 & 12
    17. County Board Supervisor, District 7 City of Sheboygan  Wards 13 & 14
    18. County Board Supervisor, District 8 City of Sheboygan  Wards 15 & 16
    19. County Board Supervisor, District 9 City of Sheboygan  Wards 17 & 18
    20. County Board Supervisor, District 10 City of Sheboygan  Wards 19 & 20
    21. County Board Supervisor, District 11 Town of Sheboygan  Wards 4 - 9
    22. County Board Supervisor, District 12 Town of Herman-Wards 1 & 2 Town of Mosel Town of Sheboygan-Wards 1 - 3
    23. County Board Supervisor, District 13 Town of Herman-Ward 3 Town of Sheboygan Falls-Ward 2 Village of Howards Grove
    24. County Board Supervisor, District 14 Town of Greenbush-Ward 1 Town of Rhine, Town of Russell Village of Elkhart Lake, Village of Glenbeulah
    25. County Board Supervisor, District 15 Town of Lyndon-Ward 1 Town of Plymouth Village of Cascade
    26. County Board Supervisor, District 16 City of Plymouth  Wards 1 - 6
    27. County Board Supervisor, District 18 City of Sheboygan Falls-Wards 1, 2, 8, 9 &10 Town of Sheboygan Falls-Wards 1 & 3
    28. County Board Supervisor, District 19 City of Sheboygan Falls  Wards 3 - 7
    29. County Board Supervisor, District 20 Town of Sheboygan-Ward 10 Town of Wilson-Wards 3 & 4 Village of Kohler 
    30. County Board Supervisor, District 21 Town of Wilson-Wards 1 & 2 Village of Oostburg 
    31. County Board Supervisor, District 22 Town of Lima Town of Lyndon-Wards 2 & 3 Village of Waldo 
    32. County Board Supervisor, District 23 Town of Greenbush-Wards 2 & 3 Town of Mitchell Town of Scott-Wards 2 & 3
    33. County Board Supervisor, District 24 Town of Scott-Ward 1 Town of Sherman, Village of Adell Village of Random Lake 
    34. County Board Supervisor, District 25 Town of Holland Village of Cedar Grove
    35. County Board Supervisor, District 3 City of Sheboygan Wards 5 & 6
    36. County Board Supervisor, District 17 City of Plymouth  Wards 7 - 12
    37. Altoona City Council Aldermanic District 1
    38. Altoona City Council Aldermanic District 2
    39. Altoona City Council Aldermanic District 3
    40. Barron County Board Supervisor District 1
    41. Barron County Board Supervisor District 2
    42. Barron County Board Supervisor District 3
    43. Barron County Board Supervisor District 4
    44. Barron County Board Supervisor District 5
    45. Barron County Board Supervisor District 6
    46. Barron County Board Supervisor District 7
    47. Barron County Board Supervisor District 8
    48. Barron County Board Supervisor District 9
    49. Barron County Board Supervisor District 10
    50. Barron County Board Supervisor District 11
    51. Barron County Board Supervisor District 12
    52. Barron County Board Supervisor District 13
    53. Barron County Board Supervisor District 14
    54. Barron County Board Supervisor District 15
    55. Barron County Board Supervisor District 16
    56. Barron County Board Supervisor District 17
    57. Barron County Board Supervisor District 18
    58. Barron County Board Supervisor District 19
    59. Barron County Board Supervisor District 20
    60. Barron County Board Supervisor District 21
    61. Barron County Board Supervisor District 22
    62. Barron County Board Supervisor District 23
    63. Barron County Board Supervisor District 24
    64. Barron County Board Supervisor District 25
    65. Barron County Board Supervisor District 26
    66. Barron County Board Supervisor District 27
    67. Barron County Board Supervisor District 28
    68. Barron County Board Supervisor District 29
    69. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 1
    70. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 2
    71. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 3
    72. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 4
    73. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 5
    74. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 6
    75. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 7
    76. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 8
    77. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 9
    78. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 10
    79. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 11
    80. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 12
    81. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 13
    82. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 14
    83. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 15
    84. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 16
    85. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 17
    86. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 18
    87. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 19
    88. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 20
    89. Chippewa County Board Supervisor District 21
    90. Chippewa Falls City Council 2nd Aldermanic District
    91. Chippewa Falls City Council 4th Aldermanic District
    92. Chippewa Falls City Council 6th Aldermanic District
    93. Chippewa Falls School District School Board
    94. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 2
    95. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 4
    96. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 6
    97. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 8
    98. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 10
    99. City of Menomonie Mayor
    100. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 1
    101. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 2
    102. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 3
    103. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 4
    104. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 6
    105. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 7
    106. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 8
    107. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 9
    108. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 10
    109. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 11
    110. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 12
    111. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 13
    112. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 14
    113. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 15
    114. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 16
    115. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 17
    116. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 18
    117. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 19
    118. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 20
    119. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 21
    120. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 22
    121. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 23
    122. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 24
    123. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 25
    124. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 26
    125. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 28
    126. Dunn County Board Supervisor District 29
    127. Eau Claire City Council At-Large
    128. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 1
    129. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 2
    130. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 3
    131. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 4
    132. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 5
    133. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 6
    134. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 7
    135. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 8
    136. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 9
    137. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 10
    138. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 11
    139. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 12
    140. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 13
    141. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 14
    142. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 15
    143. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 16
    144. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 17
    145. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 18
    146. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 19
    147. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 20
    148. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 21
    149. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 22
    150. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 23
    151. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 24
    152. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 25
    153. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 26
    154. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 27
    155. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 28
    156. Eau Claire County Board Supervisor District 29
    157. Eau Claire School District School Board
    158. Menomonie School District School Board
    159. Rice Lake City Council At-Large
    160. Rice Lake School District School Board