Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Conservative Party Primary
    2. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    3. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    4. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Working Families Party Primary
    5. Rensselaer County District Attorney
    6. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Conservative Party Primary
    7. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Republican Party Primary
    9. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Working Families Party Primary
    10. Nassau Town Justice
    11. Schaghticoke Town Justice
    12. Grafton Town Justice
    13. Poestenkill Town Justice
    14. Stephentown Town Justice
    15. Schodack Town Justice
    16. Nassau Town Clerk
    17. Petersburgh Town Council
    18. Troy City Council District 2
    19. Monroe County Family Court Judge
    20. Clarkson Town Justice
    21. East Rochester Town Justice
    22. Rochester City Court Judge
    23. Parma Town Justice
    24. Riga Town Justice
    25. Sweden Town Justice
    26. Riga Highway Superintendent 3 year term
    27. Parma Member of Town Council 1 Year Term
    28. Perinton Town Clerk 3 Year Term
    29. County Legislature 8th District - 1 Year Term
    30. Rush Town Justice
    31. Fairport Village Mayor
    32. Fairport Village Trustee
    33. NYS Supreme Court Justice - 7th JD
    34. Town of Shelter Island Town Justice
    35. New York Supreme Court - 5th District
    36. Onondaga County Court Judge
    37. Onondaga County Family Court Judge
    38. Onondaga County Sheriff
    39. Syracuse Common Council 5th District
    40. Clinton County Sheriff
    41. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 4
    42. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 1
    43. Ellenburg Town Council
    44. Suffolk County Comptroller
    45. Suffolk County County Clerk
    46. Suffolk County County Court Judge
    47. Suffolk County Family Court Judge
    48. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Islip District 5
    49. Erie County Clerk
    50. Niagara County Treasurer
    51. NYS Justice of the Supreme Court, 3rd JD
    52. Town of Bethlehem Proposal Number Two, A Proposition
    53. Watervliet Council Person
    54. Village of Green Island Trustee Vote for 4
    55. WesterloTown Council
    56. City of Cohoes - Proposal Number Two, A Proposition
    57. Town of Coeymans, Councilperson, To Fill a Vacancy, 1 Yr Term
    58. Town of Coeymans, Councilperson, To Fill a Vacancy, 3 Yr Term
    59. Coeymans Proposal Number Two, A Proposition
    60. Town of Coeymans Supt of Highways, To fill a vacancy, 3 yr term
    61. Town of Coeymans, Town Clerk, to fill a vacancy, 3-Year Term
    62. Town of Coeymans Proposal Number Three, A Bond Resolution
    63. Colonie - Proposal Number Two - A Proposition
    64. Town of Guilderland, Councilperson
    65. Town of Bethlehem, Town Justice
    66. Suffolk County Proposition # 1
    67. District Court Judge, 2nd District, Town of Babylon
    68. District Court Judge, 3rd District, Town of Huntington
    69. Tompkins County Legislature, District 3