Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Conservative Party Primary
    2. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    3. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Republican Party Primary
    4. Rensselaer County Court Judge - Working Families Party Primary
    5. Rensselaer County District Attorney
    6. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Conservative Party Primary
    7. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Democratic Party Primary
    8. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Republican Party Primary
    9. Troy City Court Judge Civil - Working Families Party Primary
    10. Nassau Town Justice
    11. Schaghticoke Town Justice
    12. Grafton Town Justice
    13. Poestenkill Town Justice
    14. Stephentown Town Justice
    15. Schodack Town Justice
    16. Nassau Town Clerk
    17. Petersburgh Town Council
    18. Troy City Council District 2
    19. Monroe County Family Court Judge
    20. Clarkson Town Justice
    21. East Rochester Town Justice
    22. Rochester City Court Judge
    23. Parma Town Justice
    24. Riga Town Justice
    25. Sweden Town Justice
    26. Riga Highway Superintendent 3 year term
    27. Parma Member of Town Council 1 Year Term
    28. Perinton Town Clerk 3 Year Term
    29. County Legislature 8th District - 1 Year Term
    30. Rush Town Justice
    31. Fairport Village Mayor
    32. Fairport Village Trustee
    33. NYS Supreme Court Justice - 7th JD
    34. Town of Shelter Island Town Justice
    35. Clinton County Sheriff
    36. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 4
    37. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 1
    38. Ellenburg Town Council
    39. Suffolk County Comptroller
    40. Suffolk County County Clerk
    41. Suffolk County County Court Judge
    42. Suffolk County Family Court Judge
    43. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Islip District 5
    44. Suffolk County Proposition # 1
    45. District Court Judge, 2nd District, Town of Babylon
    46. District Court Judge, 3rd District, Town of Huntington
    47. Onondaga County Legislator 15th district
    48. Onondaga County District Attorney
    49. Syracuse Common Council 1st District
    50. Syracuse Common Council 4th District
    51. Syracuse City Auditor
    52. Syracuse Commissioner of Education - Democratic Party Primary
    53. Syracuse Commissioner of Education - PEOPLE FIRST Party Primary
    54. Syracuse Commissioner of Education - Republican Party Primary
    55. Syracuse Commissioner of Education - Working Families Party Primary
    56. Syracuse Councilor-at-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    57. Syracuse Councilor-at-Large - Working Families Party Primary
    58. NYS Justice of the Supreme Court, 3rd JD
    59. Albany County Leg District 4
    60. Albany County Leg District 8
    61. Mayor City of Watervliet
    62. Village of Green Island Trustee Vote for 3
    63. Knox Town Councilmember
    64. Town of Knox Supt of Highways
    65. Rensselaerville Town Councilmember
    66. Westerlo Town Councilmember
    67. Councilperson Town of Guilderland
    68. Councilperson City of Cohoes Ward 1
    69. Councilperson City of Cohoes Ward 3
    70. Councilperson City of Cohoes Ward 5
    71. Councilperson City of Cohoes Ward 6
    72. New York State Supreme Court Justice 5th District
    73. Onondaga County Executive
    74. Onondaga County Comptroller
    75. Onondaga County Clerk
    76. Onondaga County Legislator 1st District
    77. Onondaga County Legislator 2nd District
    78. Onondaga County Legislator 3rd District
    79. Onondaga County Legislator 4th District
    80. Onondaga County Legislator 5th District
    81. Onondaga County Legislator 6th District
    82. Onondaga County Legislator 7th District
    83. Onondaga County Legislator 8th District
    84. Onondaga County Legislator 9th District
    85. Onondaga County Legislator 10th District
    86. Onondaga County Legislator 11th District
    87. Onondaga County Legislator 12th District
    88. Onondaga County Legislator 13th district
    89. Onondaga County Legislator 14th District
    90. Onondaga County Legislator 16th District
    91. Onondaga County Legislator 17th District
    92. Syracuse Common Council 3rd District
    93. Onondaga Family Court Judge
    94. Syracuse Common Council 2nd District
    95. Syracuse Court Judge
    96. Syracuse Common Council 5 District
    97. Albany COUNTY COMPTROLLER
    98. Albany COUNTY EXECUTIVE
    99. Albany FAMILY COURT JUDGE
    100. Albany COUNTY CORONER
    101. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 6
    102. Albany COUNTY SHERIFF
    103. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 9
    104. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 2
    105. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 1
    106. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 5
    107. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 4
    108. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 3
    109. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 10
    110. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 7
    111. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 13
    112. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 11
    113. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 12
    114. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 17
    115. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 14
    116. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 15
    117. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 16
    118. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 18
    119. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 19
    120. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 20
    121. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 21
    122. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 22
    123. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 23
    124. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 24
    125. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 25
    126. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 26
    127. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 27
    128. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 28
    129. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 29
    130. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 30
    131. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 31
    132. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 32
    133. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 33
    134. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 34
    135. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 35
    136. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 36
    137. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 37
    138. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 38
    139. Albany COUNTY LEGISLATIVE 39
    140. BETHLEHEM TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    141. BETHLEHEM TOWN CLERK
    142. Green Island Village Mayor
    143. COHOES CITY MAYOR
    144. Cohoes Council Member Ward 2
    145. Cohoes Council Member Ward 4
    146. Town Justice, Town of Guilderland
    147. COEYMANS TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    148. COLONIE SUPERVISOR
    149. COLONIE TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    150. Town of Colonie Receiver of Taxes
    151. COLONIE TOWN CLERK
    152. BERNE TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    153. BERNE JUSTICE
    154. Green Island Town Supervisor
    155. Green Island Town Councilmember
    156. Green Island Town Clerk
    157. Green Island Town Justice
    158. BETHLEHEM SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    159. BETHLEHEM SUPERVISOR
    160. COEYMANS SUPERVISOR
    161. GUILDERLAND SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    162. GUILDERLAND SUPERVISOR
    163. GUILDERLAND TOWN CLERK
    164. KNOX JUSTICE
    165. KNOX SUPERVISOR
    166. KNOX TAX COLLECTOR
    167. KNOX TOWN CLERK
    168. NEW SCOTLAND JUSTICE
    169. NEW SCOTLAND SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    170. NEW SCOTLAND TOWN CLERK
    171. NEW SCOTLAND TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    172. NEW SCOTLAND TOWN SUPERVISOR
    173. RENSSELAERVILLE TOWN JUSTICE
    174. WESTERLO SUPERVISOR
    175. NY Supreme Court Justice District 10
    176. County Court Judge
    177. Family Court Judge
    178. District Court Judge - 2nd District
    179. District Court Judge - 4th District
    180. City of Glen Cove Mayor
    181. Council Member, City of Glen Cove
    182. Town of Hempstead Supervisor
    183. Town of Hempstead Town Clerk
    184. Town of Hempstead Receiver of Taxes
    185. Town of Hempstead Council District 2
    186. Town of Hempstead Council District 3
    187. Town of Hempstead Council District 4
    188. Town of Hempstead Council District 5
    189. City of Long Beach Council Members
    190. Town of North Hempstead Supervisor
    191. Town of North Hempstead Receiver of Taxes
    192. Town of North Hempstead Council District 2
    193. Town of North Hempstead Council District 4
    194. Town of North Hempstead Council District 6
    195. Town of Oyster Bay Supervisor
    196. Town of Oyster Bay Town Clerk
    197. Town of Oyster Bay, Receiver of Taxes
    198. Town of Oyster Bay Council Members
    199. District #1
    200. District #2
    201. District #3
    202. District #4
    203. District #5
    204. District #6
    205. District #7
    206. District #8
    207. District #9
    208. District #10
    209. District # 11
    210. District # 12
    211. District # 13
    212. District # 14
    213. District # 15
    214. District # 16
    215. District # 17
    216. District # 18
    217. District # 19
    218. Town of East Hampton Town Justice
    219. Town of East Hampton Supervisor
    220. Town of East Hampton Council Member
    221. Town of East Hampton Trustee
    222. Town of East Hampton Superintendent of Highways
    223. Town of East Hampton Assessor
    224. Town of Shelter Island Superintendent of Highways
    225. Town of Shelter Island Supervisor
    226. Town of Shelter Island Council Member
    227. Town of Shelter Island Town Clerk
    228. Town of Shelter Island Receiver of Taxes
    229. Town of Southampton Supervisor
    230. Town of Southampton Council Member
    231. Town of Southampton Trustee
    232. Town of Southampton Town Justice
    233. Town of Southampton Receiver of Taxes
    234. Town of Southold Trustee
    235. Town of Southold Assessor
    236. Town of Southold Town Justice
    237. Town of Southold Receiver of Taxes
    238. Town of Southold Supervisor
    239. Town of Southold Council Member
    240. Erie County Executive
    241. Erie County Legislator District 1
    242. Erie County Legislator District 2
    243. Erie County Legislator District 3
    244. Erie County Legislator District 4
    245. Erie County Legislator District 5
    246. Erie County Legislator District 6
    247. Erie County Legislator District 7
    248. Erie County Legislator District 8
    249. Erie County Legislator District 9
    250. Erie County Legislator District 10
    251. Erie County Legislator District 11
    252. Niagara County Clerk
    253. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 1
    254. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 2
    255. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 3
    256. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 4
    257. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 5
    258. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 6
    259. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 7
    260. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 8
    261. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 9
    262. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 10
    263. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 11
    264. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 12
    265. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 13
    266. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 14
    267. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 15
    268. Buffalo City Comptroller
    269. Buffalo City Council Delaware District
    270. Buffalo City Council Ellicott District
    271. Buffalo City Council Fillmore District
    272. Buffalo City Council Lovejoy District
    273. Buffalo City Council Masten District
    274. Buffalo City Council South District
    275. Buffalo City Council University District
    276. Buffalo City Council North
    277. Buffalo City Council District Niagara
    278. Niagara Falls City Mayor
    279. Niagara Falls City Councilman
    280. Town of Babylon Receiver Of Taxes
    281. Town of Babylon Council Member
    282. Town of Huntington District Court Judge District 3
    283. Town of Huntington Council Member
    284. Town of Huntington Town Clerk
    285. Town of Huntington Receiver of Taxes
    286. Rockland County Family Court Judge
    287. Rockland County Legislature District 17
    288. Rockland County Legislature District 7
    289. Rockland County Legislature District 1
    290. Rockland County Legislature District 14
    291. Rockland County Legislature District 8
    292. Rockland County Legislature District 2
    293. Rockland County Legislature District 15
    294. Rockland County Legislature District 9
    295. Rockland County Legislature District 3
    296. Rockland County Legislature District 16
    297. Rockland County Legislature District 10
    298. Rockland County Legislature District 4
    299. Rockland County Legislature District 11
    300. Rockland County Legislature District 5
    301. Rockland County Legislature District 12
    302. Rockland County Legislature District 6
    303. Rockland County Legislature District 13
    304. Town of Smithtown Council Member
    305. Town of Smithtown Receiver of Taxes
    306. Town of Smithtown Town Clerk
    307. Town of Islip Supervisor
    308. Town of Islip Council Member District 3
    309. Town of Islip Council Member District 4
    310. Town of Islip Receiver of Taxes
    311. Town of Islip Town Clerk
    312. Suffolk County County Executive
    313. Suffolk County County Legislator District 1
    314. Suffolk County County Legislator District 2
    315. Suffolk County County Legislator District 3
    316. Suffolk County County Legislator District 4
    317. Suffolk County County Legislator District 5
    318. Suffolk County County Legislator District 6
    319. Suffolk County County Legislator District 7
    320. Suffolk County County Legislator District 8
    321. Suffolk County County Legislator District 9
    322. Suffolk County County Legislator District 10
    323. Suffolk County County Legislator District 11
    324. Suffolk County County Legislator District 12
    325. Suffolk County County Legislator District 13
    326. Suffolk County County Legislator District 14
    327. Suffolk County County Legislator District 15
    328. Suffolk County County Legislator District 16
    329. Suffolk County County Legislator District 17
    330. Suffolk County County Legislator District 18
    331. Town of Brookhaven Supervisor
    332. Town of Brookhaven Receiver of Taxes
    333. Town of Brookhaven Council District 6
    334. Town of Brookhaven Council District 1
    335. Town of Brookhaven Council District 4
    336. Town of Brookhaven Council District 5
    337. Town of Brookhaven Council District 3
    338. Town of Brookhaven District Court Judge District 6
    339. Town of Riverhead Town Clerk
    340. Town of Riverhead Receiver of Taxes
    341. Town of Riverhead Supervisor
    342. Town of Riverhead Council Member
    343. Town of Riverhead Assessor
    344. Town of Brookhaven Council District 2
    345. Town of Brookhaven Superintendent of Highways
    346. Town of Riverhead Town Justice
    347. Extending Sewage Project Debt Exclusion From Debt Limit
    348. Removal of Small City School Districts from Special Constitutional Debt Limitation
    349. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council Ward 1
    350. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council. Ward 3
    351. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council. Ward 4
    352. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council. Ward 5
    353. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council. Ward 6
    354. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council. Ward 7
    355. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Common Council. Ward 8
    356. Cortland Co. Cortland City. Mayor
    357. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.1
    358. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.2
    359. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.3
    360. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.4
    361. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.5
    362. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.6
    363. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.7
    364. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.8
    365. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.9
    366. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.10
    367. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.11
    368. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.12
    369. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.13
    370. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.14
    371. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.15
    372. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.16
    373. Cortland Co. Legislature. Dist.17
    374. Cortland Co. Cortland City Common Council Ward 2
    375. Surrogate Kings County
    376. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Queens 06
    377. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Staten Island 02
    378. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Bronx 01
    379. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Manhattan 01
    380. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Queens 01
    381. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Kings 01
    382. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Kings 03
    383. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Queens 04
    384. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Manhattan 03
    385. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Manhattan 06
    386. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Queens 02
    387. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Manhattan 07
    388. Judge of the Civil Court Municipal Court Kings 02
    389. NYC City Council District 1
    390. NYC City Council District 10
    391. NYC City Council District 12
    392. NYC City Council District 9
    393. NYC City Council District 23
    394. NYC City Council District 34
    395. NYC City Council District 2
    396. NYC City Council District 48
    397. NYC City Council District 29
    398. NYC City Council District 20
    399. NYC City Council District 22
    400. NYC City Council District 19
    401. NYC City Council District 13
    402. NYC City Council District 26
    403. NYC City Council District 47
    404. NYC City Council District 42
    405. NYC City Council District 14
    406. NYC City Council District 41
    407. NYC City Council District 43
    408. NYC City Council District 25
    409. NYC City Council District 44
    410. NYC City Council District 4
    411. NYC City Council District 11
    412. NYC City Council District 3
    413. NYC City Council District 40
    414. NYC City Council District 51
    415. NYC City Council District 7
    416. NYC City Council District 6
    417. NYC City Council District 28
    418. NYC City Council District 5
    419. NYC City Council District 27
    420. NYC City Council District 17
    421. NYC City Council District 35
    422. NYC City Council District 32
    423. NYC City Council District 16
    424. NYC City Council District 31
    425. NYC City Council District 30
    426. NYC City Council District 46
    427. NYC City Council District 15
    428. NYC City Council District 33
    429. NYC City Council District 45
    430. NYC City Council District 8
    431. NYC City Council District 39
    432. NYC City Council District 49
    433. NYC City Council District 50
    434. NYC City Council District 38
    435. NYC City Council District 24
    436. NYC City Council District 18
    437. NYC City Council District 21
    438. NYC City Council District 37
    439. NYC City Council District 36
    440. Judge of the Civil Court - Bronx County
    441. Judge of the Civil Court - Queens County
    442. Judge of the Civil Court - Kings County
    443. Judge of the Civil Court - New York County
    444. Bronx District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    445. Queens District Attorney - Conservative Party Primary
    446. Queens District Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    447. Queens District Attorney - Public Safety Party Primary
    448. Queens District Attorney - Republican Party Primary
    449. Staten Island District Attorney
    450. Justice of the Supreme Court - 11th Judicial District - Queens County
    451. Justice of the Supreme Court - 1st Judicial District - New York County
    452. Justice of the Supreme Court - 2nd Judicial District - Kings County
    453. Justice of the Supreme Court - 12th Judicial District - Bronx County
    454. Dutchess County Family Court Judge
    455. Dutchess County/County Executive
    456. Dutchess County/County Clerk
    457. Dutchess County/District Attorney
    458. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 22
    459. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 18
    460. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 23
    461. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 19
    462. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 5
    463. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 9
    464. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 17
    465. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 4
    466. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 8
    467. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 21
    468. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 20
    469. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 16
    470. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 25
    471. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 3
    472. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 7
    473. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 2
    474. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 6
    475. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 24
    476. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 10
    477. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 11
    478. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 1
    479. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 15
    480. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 14
    481. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 12
    482. Dutchess County Legislator-DISTRICT 13
    483. Dutchess County/Beacon MAYOR
    484. Dutchess County/Beacon City Council MEMBER AT LARGE
    485. Dutchess County/Beacon CITY COUNCIL Ward 001
    486. Dutchess County/Beacon City Council Ward 002
    487. Dutchess County/Beacon City Council Ward 003
    488. Dutchess County/Beacon City Council Ward 004
    489. Dutchess County/City of Poughkeepsie Mayor
    490. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 8
    491. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward Two (2)
    492. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 5
    493. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 1
    494. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 3
    495. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 6
    496. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Member at Large
    497. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 4
    498. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE CITY COUNCIL Ward 7
    499. Dutchess County/Amenia-SUPERVISOR
    500. Dutchess County/Beekman-SUPERVISOR
    501. Dutchess County/Clinton-SUPERVISOR
    502. Dutchess County/Dover-SUPERVISOR
    503. Dutchess County/Fishkill-SUPERVISOR
    504. Dutchess County/Hyde Park-SUPERVISOR
    505. Dutchess County/Milan-SUPERVISOR
    506. Dutchess County/North East-SUPERVISOR
    507. Dutchess County/Pawling-SUPERVISOR - Conservative Party Primary
    508. Dutchess County/Pawling-SUPERVISOR - Republican Party Primary
    509. Dutchess County/Pine Plains-SUPERVISOR
    510. Dutchess County/Pleasant Valley-SUPERVISOR
    511. Dutchess County/Poughkeepsie- Town SUPERVISOR
    512. Dutchess County/Red Hook-SUPERVISOR
    513. Dutchess County/Rhinebeck-SUPERVISOR
    514. Dutchess County/Stanford-SUPERVISOR
    515. Dutchess County/Union Vale-SUPERVISOR
    516. Dutchess County/Wappinger-Supervisor
    517. Dutchess County/Amenia-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    518. Dutchess County/Beekman-CLERK
    519. Dutchess County/Clinton-CLERK
    520. Dutchess County/Clinton-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    521. Dutchess County/Clinton-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    522. Dutchess County/Clinton-TAX COLLECTOR
    523. Dutchess County/Dover-CLERK
    524. Dutchess County/Dover-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    525. Dutchess County/Dover-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    526. Dutchess County/Dover-TAX COLLECTOR
    527. Dutchess County/East Fishkill-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    528. Dutchess County/LAGRANGE-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    529. Dutchess County/LaGrange-CLERK
    530. Dutchess County/LaGrange-JUSTICE
    531. Dutchess County/LaGrange-RECEIVER OF TAXES
    532. Dutchess County/Milan-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    533. Dutchess County/Milan-TOWN ASSESSOR
    534. Dutchess County/Milan-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    535. Dutchess County/Beekman-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    536. Dutchess County/Fishkill-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    537. Dutchess County/North East-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    538. Dutchess County/Pawling-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    539. Dutchess County/Pawling-TOWN JUSTICE
    540. Dutchess County/Pine Plains-CLERK
    541. Dutchess County/Pine Plains-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    542. Dutchess County/Pine Plains-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    543. Dutchess County/Pine Plains-TOWN JUSTICE
    544. Dutchess County/Pleasant Valley-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    545. Dutchess County/Pleasant Valley-TOWN JUSTICE
    546. Dutchess County/Pleasant Valley-TOWN BOARD MEMBER
    547. Dutchess County/Pleasant Valley-CLERK
    548. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE Town Board Ward 003
    549. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE Town Board Ward 006
    550. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE Town Board Ward 004
    551. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE Town Board Ward 001
    552. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE Town Board Ward 005
    553. Dutchess County/POUGHKEEPSIE Town Board Ward 002
    554. Dutchess County/Poughkeepsie Town -SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    555. Dutchess County/Poughkeepsie Town -JUSTICE
    556. Dutchess County/Poughkeepsie- Town Clerk
    557. Dutchess County/Red Hook-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    558. Dutchess County/Red Hook-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    559. Dutchess County/Red Hook-JUSTICE
    560. Dutchess County/Rhinebeck-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    561. Dutchess County/Rhinebeck-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    562. Dutchess County/Rhinebeck-TOWN JUSTICE
    563. Dutchess County/Stanford-TOWN JUSTICE
    564. Dutchess County/Stanford-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    565. Dutchess County/Stanford-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    566. Dutchess County/Stanford-TOWN CLERK
    567. Dutchess County/Union Vale-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    568. Dutchess County/Union Vale-TAX COLLECTOR
    569. Dutchess County/Union Vale-TOWN CLERK
    570. Dutchess County/Union Vale-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    571. Dutchess County/Wappinger CLERK
    572. Dutchess County/Wappinger-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    573. Dutchess County/WAPPINGER TOWN BOARD Ward 001
    574. Dutchess County/WAPPINGER TOWN BOARD Ward 002
    575. Dutchess County/WAPPINGER TOWN BOARD Ward 004
    576. Dutchess County/Wappinger-Town Justice
    577. Dutchess County/Washington-JUSTICE
    578. Dutchess County/Washington-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    579. Dutchess County/WASHINGTON-MEMBER OF TOWN BOARD
    580. Dutchess County/Washington-CLERK
    581. Dutchess County/Fishkill-JUSTICE
    582. Dutchess County/Hyde Park-JUSTICE
    583. Dutchess County/Clinton-TOWN JUSTICE
    584. Dutchess County/Dover-TOWN JUSTICE
    585. Dutchess County/North East-TOWN JUSTICE
    586. Dutchess County/Beekman-JUSTICE
    587. Dutchess County/Fishkill-SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    588. Dutchess County/HYDE PARK TOWN BOARD Ward 1
    589. Dutchess County/HYDE PARK TOWN BOARD Ward 2
    590. Dutchess County/HYDE PARK TOWN BOARD Ward 3
    591. Dutchess County/HYDE PARK TOWN BOARD Ward 4
    592. Dutchess County/East Fishkill-TOWN CLERK
    593. Dutchess County/North East-CLERK
    594. Dutchess County/Village of Pawling-TRUSTEE
    595. Dutchess County/Village of Pawling-TRUSTEE-UNEXPIRED TERM
    596. ORANGE COUNTY FAMILY COURT JUDGE
    597. ORANGE COUNTY COURT JUDGE
    598. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE TOWN CLERK
    599. ORANGE COUNTY CHESTER-COUNCIL MEMBER
    600. ORANGE COUNTY CORNWALL-COUNCIL MEMBER
    601. ORANGE COUNTY CRAWFORD-COUNCIL MEMBER
    602. ORANGE COUNTY DEERPARK-COUNCIL MEMBER
    603. ORANGE COUNTY GOSHEN-COUNCIL MEMBER
    604. ORANGE COUNTY GREENVILLE-COUNCIL MEMBER
    605. ORANGE COUNTY HAMPTONBURGH-COUNCIL MEMBER
    606. ORANGE COUNTY HIGHLANDS-COUNCIL MEMBER
    607. ORANGE COUNTY MINISINK-COUNCIL MEMBER
    608. ORANGE COUNTY MONROE-COUNCIL MEMBER
    609. ORANGE COUNTY MONTGOMERY-COUNCIL MEMBER
    610. ORANGE COUNTY MOUNT HOPE-COUNCIL MEMBER
    611. ORANGE COUNTY NEWBURGH, TOWN-COUNCIL MEMBER
    612. ORANGE COUNTY NEW WINDSOR-COUNCIL MEMBER
    613. ORANGE COUNTY WARWICK-COUNCIL MEMBER
    614. ORANGE COUNTY WAWAYANDA-COUNCIL MEMBER
    615. ORANGE COUNTY TUXEDO-COUNCIL MEMBER
    616. ORANGE COUNTY TUXEDO-TOWN CLERK
    617. ORANGE COUNTY WOODBURY-COUNCIL MEMBER
    618. ORANGE COUNTY DEERPARK-TOWN CLERK
    619. ORANGE COUNTY CRAWFORD-SUPERVISOR
    620. ORANGE COUNTY CRAWFORD-TOWN CLERK
    621. ORANGE COUNTY CRAWFORD-TAX COLLECTOR
    622. ORANGE COUNTY CRAWFORD-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    623. ORANGE COUNTY DEERPARK-SUPERVISOR
    624. ORANGE COUNTY DEERPARK-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    625. ORANGE COUNTY GREENVILLE-TOWN JUSTICE
    626. ORANGE COUNTY GREENVILLE-SUPERVISOR
    627. ORANGE COUNTY GREENVILLE-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    628. ORANGE COUNTY GREENVILLE-TAX COLLECTOR
    629. ORANGE COUNTY GREENVILLE-TOWN CLERK
    630. ORANGE COUNTY HAMPTONBURGH-SUPERVISOR
    631. ORANGE COUNTY HAMPTONBURGH-TOWN CLERK
    632. ORANGE COUNTY HAMPTONBURGH-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    633. ORANGE COUNTY PALM TREE-TOWN JUSTICE
    634. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 3
    635. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 5
    636. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    637. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 6
    638. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 1
    639. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2
    640. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE SUPERVISOR
    641. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 4
    642. ORANGE COUNTY BLOOMING GROVE-REC OF TAX & ASSMT TFV
    643. ORANGE COUNTY CHESTER-SUPERVISOR
    644. ORANGE COUNTY CHESTER-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    645. ORANGE COUNTY MONROE-TOWN CLERK
    646. ORANGE COUNTY MONROE-TOWN JUSTICE
    647. ORANGE COUNTY MONROE-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    648. ORANGE COUNTY WOODBURY-SUPERVISOR
    649. ORANGE COUNTY NEW WINDSOR-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    650. ORANGE COUNTY NEW WINDSOR-SUPERVISOR
    651. ORANGE COUNTY NEW WINDSOR-TOWN CLERK
    652. ORANGE COUNTY MINISINK-TAX COLLECTOR
    653. ORANGE COUNTY MINISINK SUPERVISOR
    654. ORANGE COUNTY MINISINK-TOWN CLERK
    655. ORANGE COUNTY MINISINK-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    656. ORANGE COUNTY MOUNT HOPE-TOWN CLERK
    657. ORANGE COUNTY MOUNT HOPE-SUPERVISOR
    658. ORANGE COUNTY WARWICK-REC OF TAX & ASSMT (TFV) 2YR
    659. ORANGE COUNTY CORNWALL-RECEIVER OF TAXES
    660. ORANGE COUNTY CORNWALL-TOWN CLERK
    661. ORANGE COUNTY CORNWALL-TOWN JUSTICE
    662. ORANGE COUNTY CORNWALL-SUPERVISOR
    663. ORANGE COUNTY GOSHEN-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    664. ORANGE COUNTY GOSHEN-TOWN CLERK
    665. ORANGE COUNTY GOSHEN-SUPERVISOR
    666. ORANGE COUNTY HIGHLANDS-SUPERVISOR
    667. ORANGE COUNTY HIGHLANDS-REC OF TAX
    668. ORANGE COUNTY HIGHLANDS-TOWN CLERK
    669. ORANGE COUNTY MONTGOMERY-TOWN JUSTICE
    670. ORANGE COUNTY MONTGOMERY-SUPERVISOR
    671. ORANGE COUNTY NEWBURGH - TOWN JUSTICE
    672. ORANGE COUNTY NEWBURGH, TOWN-SUPERVISOR
    673. ORANGE COUNTY NEWBURGH - TOWN CLERK
    674. ORANGE COUNTY TUXEDO-SUPERVISOR
    675. ORANGE COUNTY TUXEDO-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    676. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-SUPERVISOR
    677. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 4
    678. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-TOWN CLERK
    679. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-REC OF TAX & ASSMT
    680. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2
    681. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 1
    682. ORANGE COUNTY WALLKILL-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 3
    683. ORANGE COUNTY WAWAYANDA-TOWN CLERK
    684. ORANGE COUNTY WAWAYANDA-TOWN JUSTICE
    685. ORANGE COUNTY WAWAYANDA-SUPT OF HIGHWAYS
    686. ORANGE COUNTY WARWICK-SUPERVISOR
    687. ORANGE COUNTY WARWICK-TOWN JUSTICE
    688. ORANGE COUNTY NEWBURGH, CITY-COUNCIL MEMBER AT LARGE
    689. ORANGE COUNTY MIDDLETOWN, CITY-ALDERMAN WARD 2
    690. ORANGE COUNTY MIDDLETOWN, CITY-ALDERMAN WARD 1
    691. ORANGE COUNTY MIDDLETOWN, CITY-ALDERMAN WARD 3
    692. ORANGE COUNTY MIDDLETOWN, CITY-ALDERMAN WARD 4
    693. ORANGE COUNTY PORTJERVIS, CITY-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 1
    694. ORANGE COUNTY PORTJERVIS, CITY-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 2
    695. ORANGE COUNTY PORTJERVIS, CITY-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 3
    696. ORANGE COUNTY PORTJERVIS, CITY-COUNCIL MEMBER WARD 4
    697. ORANGE COUNTY NEWBURGH, CITY-MAYOR
    698. ORANGE COUNTY PORTJERVIS, CITY-MAYOR
    699. ORANGE COUNTY PORTJERVIS, CITY-COUNCIL MEMBER AT LARGE
    700. ORANGE COUNTY VILLAGE OF WOODBURY - VILLAGE TRUSTEE
    701. ORANGE COUNTY VILLAGE OF WOODBURY - MAYOR
    702. ORANGE COUNTY VILLAGE OF CHESTER - MAYOR
    703. ORANGE COUNTY VILLAGE OF CHESTER - VILLAGE TRUSTEE
    704. Dutchess County/East Fishkill-RECEIVER OF TAXES
    705. Dutchess County/WAPPINGER TOWN BOARD Ward 003