Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New Mexico
    1. US President - Democratic Party Primary
    2. US President - Republican Party Primary
    3. United States Senator - Democratic Party Primary
    4. United States Senator - Republican Party Primary
    5. United States Representative District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    6. United States Representative District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    7. United States Representative District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    8. United States Representative District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    9. United States Representative District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    10. United States Representative District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    11. NM State Senator District 01 - Republican Party Primary
    12. NM State Senator District 02 - Democratic Party Primary
    13. NM State Senator District 02 - Republican Party Primary
    14. NM State Senator District 03 - Democratic Party Primary
    15. NM State Senator District 04 - Democratic Party Primary
    16. NM State Senator District 07 - Republican Party Primary
    17. NM State Senator District 08 - Democratic Party Primary
    18. NM State Senator District 27 - Republican Party Primary
    19. NM State Senator District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
    20. NM State Senator District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    21. NM State Senator District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    22. NM State Senator District 41 - Republican Party Primary
    23. NM State Senator District 42 - Republican Party Primary
    24. NM State Senator District 09 - Democratic Party Primary
    25. NM State Senator District 09 - Republican Party Primary
    26. NM State Senator District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    27. NM State Senator District 10 - Republican Party Primary
    28. NM State Senator District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    29. NM State Senator District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    30. NM State Senator District 12 - Republican Party Primary
    31. NM State Senator District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    32. NM State Senator District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    33. NM State Senator District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    34. NM State Senator District 15 - Republican Party Primary
    35. NM State Senator District 16 - Democratic Party Primary
    36. NM State Senator District 17 - Democratic Party Primary
    37. NM State Senator District 18 - Democratic Party Primary
    38. NM State Senator District 18 - Republican Party Primary
    39. NM State Senator District 19 - Democratic Party Primary
    40. NM State Senator District 19 - Libertarian Party Primary
    41. NM State Senator District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    42. NM State Senator District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
    43. NM State Senator District 20 - Republican Party Primary
    44. NM State Senator District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
    45. NM State Senator District 21 - Republican Party Primary
    46. NM State Senator District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
    47. NM State Senator District 23 - Democratic Party Primary
    48. NM State Senator District 23 - Republican Party Primary
    49. NM State Senator District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
    50. NM State Senator District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
    51. NM State Senator District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    52. NM State Senator District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
    53. NM State Senator District 40 - Democratic Party Primary
    54. NM State Senator District 40 - Republican Party Primary
    55. NM State Senator District 05 - Democratic Party Primary
    56. NM State Senator District 06 - Democratic Party Primary
    57. NM State Senator District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
    58. NM State Senator District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
    59. NM State Senator District 39 - Democratic Party Primary
    60. NM State Senator District 35 - Republican Party Primary
    61. NM State Senator District 36 - Democratic Party Primary
    62. NM State Senator District 36 - Republican Party Primary
    63. NM State Senator District 37 - Democratic Party Primary
    64. NM State Senator District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    65. NM State Senator District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    66. NM State Senator District 31 - Democratic Party Primary
    67. NM State Senator District 33 - Republican Party Primary
    68. NM State Senator District 34 - Republican Party Primary
    69. NM State Representative District 01 - Republican Party Primary
    70. NM State Representative District 02 - Republican Party Primary
    71. NM State Representative District 03 - Republican Party Primary
    72. NM State Representative District 04 - Democratic Party Primary
    73. NM State Representative District 04 - Republican Party Primary
    74. NM State Representative District 05 - Democratic Party Primary
    75. NM State Representative District 06 - Democratic Party Primary
    76. NM State Representative District 06 - Republican Party Primary
    77. NM State Representative District 09 - Democratic Party Primary
    78. NM State Representative District 40 - Democratic Party Primary
    79. NM State Representative District 40 - Republican Party Primary
    80. NM State Representative District 42 - Democratic Party Primary
    81. NM State Representative District 55 - Republican Party Primary
    82. NM State Representative District 58 - Republican Party Primary
    83. NM State Representative District 59 - Republican Party Primary
    84. NM State Representative District 61 - Republican Party Primary
    85. NM State Representative District 62 - Republican Party Primary
    86. NM State Representative District 63 - Republican Party Primary
    87. NM State Representative District 64 - Republican Party Primary
    88. NM State Representative District 66 - Republican Party Primary
    89. NM State Representative District 67 - Republican Party Primary
    90. NM State Representative District 07 - Republican Party Primary
    91. NM State Representative District 08 - Republican Party Primary
    92. NM State Representative District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    93. NM State Representative District 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    94. NM State Representative District 11 - Republican Party Primary
    95. NM State Representative District 12 - Democratic Party Primary
    96. NM State Representative District 13 - Democratic Party Primary
    97. NM State Representative District 14 - Democratic Party Primary
    98. NM State Representative District 14 - Republican Party Primary
    99. NM State Representative District 15 - Democratic Party Primary
    100. NM State Representative District 16 - Democratic Party Primary
    101. NM State Representative District 16 - Republican Party Primary
    102. NM State Representative District 17 - Democratic Party Primary
    103. NM State Representative District 17 - Republican Party Primary
    104. NM State Representative District 18 - Democratic Party Primary
    105. NM State Representative District 19 - Democratic Party Primary
    106. NM State Representative District 19 - Republican Party Primary
    107. NM State Representative District 20 - Democratic Party Primary
    108. NM State Representative District 20 - Libertarian Party Primary
    109. NM State Representative District 20 - Republican Party Primary
    110. NM State Representative District 21 - Democratic Party Primary
    111. NM State Representative District 22 - Democratic Party Primary
    112. NM State Representative District 22 - Republican Party Primary
    113. NM State Representative District 23 - Democratic Party Primary
    114. NM State Representative District 23 - Republican Party Primary
    115. NM State Representative District 24 - Democratic Party Primary
    116. NM State Representative District 24 - Republican Party Primary
    117. NM State Representative District 25 - Democratic Party Primary
    118. NM State Representative District 25 - Republican Party Primary
    119. NM State Representative District 26 - Democratic Party Primary
    120. NM State Representative District 26 - Republican Party Primary
    121. NM State Representative District 27 - Democratic Party Primary
    122. NM State Representative District 27 - Republican Party Primary
    123. NM State Representative District 28 - Democratic Party Primary
    124. NM State Representative District 28 - Republican Party Primary
    125. NM State Representative District 29 - Democratic Party Primary
    126. NM State Representative District 29 - Republican Party Primary
    127. NM State Representative District 30 - Democratic Party Primary
    128. NM State Representative District 30 - Republican Party Primary
    129. NM State Representative District 31 - Democratic Party Primary
    130. NM State Representative District 31 - Republican Party Primary
    131. NM State Representative District 44 - Democratic Party Primary
    132. NM State Representative District 44 - Republican Party Primary
    133. NM State Representative District 49 - Republican Party Primary
    134. NM State Representative District 57 - Democratic Party Primary
    135. NM State Representative District 57 - Republican Party Primary
    136. NM State Representative District 60 - Democratic Party Primary
    137. NM State Representative District 60 - Republican Party Primary
    138. NM State Representative District 65 - Democratic Party Primary
    139. NM State Representative District 68 - Democratic Party Primary
    140. NM State Representative District 68 - Republican Party Primary
    141. NM State Representative District 69 - Democratic Party Primary
    142. NM State Representative District 43 - Democratic Party Primary
    143. NM State Representative District 43 - Libertarian Party Primary
    144. NM State Representative District 41 - Democratic Party Primary
    145. NM State Representative District 45 - Democratic Party Primary
    146. NM State Representative District 46 - Democratic Party Primary
    147. NM State Representative District 47 - Democratic Party Primary
    148. NM State Representative District 48 - Democratic Party Primary
    149. NM State Representative District 50 - Democratic Party Primary
    150. NM State Representative District 50 - Republican Party Primary
    151. NM State Representative District 70 - Democratic Party Primary
    152. NM State Representative District 32 - Democratic Party Primary
    153. NM State Representative District 32 - Republican Party Primary
    154. NM State Representative District 33 - Democratic Party Primary
    155. NM State Representative District 34 - Democratic Party Primary
    156. NM State Representative District 34 - Republican Party Primary
    157. NM State Representative District 35 - Democratic Party Primary
    158. NM State Representative District 36 - Democratic Party Primary
    159. NM State Representative District 36 - Republican Party Primary
    160. NM State Representative District 37 - Democratic Party Primary
    161. NM State Representative District 38 - Democratic Party Primary
    162. NM State Representative District 38 - Republican Party Primary
    163. NM State Representative District 39 - Democratic Party Primary
    164. NM State Representative District 39 - Republican Party Primary
    165. NM State Representative District 52 - Democratic Party Primary
    166. NM State Representative District 53 - Democratic Party Primary
    167. NM State Representative District 53 - Republican Party Primary
    168. NM State Representative District 51 - Democratic Party Primary
    169. NM State Representative District 51 - Republican Party Primary
    170. NM State Representative District 54 - Libertarian Party Primary
    171. NM State Representative District 54 - Republican Party Primary
    172. NM State Representative District 56 - Republican Party Primary
    173. Public Education Commissioner District 08 - Republican Party Primary
    174. Public Education Commissioner District 09 - Republican Party Primary
    175. Public Education Commissioner District 01 - Democratic Party Primary
    176. Public Education Commissioner District 01 - Republican Party Primary
    177. Public Education Commissioner District 04 - Democratic Party Primary
    178. Public Education Commissioner District 10 - Democratic Party Primary
    179. District Attorney 4th Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    180. District Attorney 5th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    181. District Attorney 8th Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    182. District Attorney 9th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    183. District Attorney 10th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    184. District Attorney 11th Judicial District Division 01 - Republican Party Primary
    185. District Attorney 11th Judicial District Division 02 - Democratic Party Primary
    186. District Attorney 2nd Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    187. District Attorney 13th Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    188. District Attorney 1st Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    189. District Attorney 3rd Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    190. District Attorney 3rd Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    191. District Attorney 6th Judicial District - Democratic Party Primary
    192. District Attorney 6th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    193. District Attorney 7th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    194. District Attorney 12th Judicial District - Republican Party Primary
    195. District Court Judge Fifth Judicial District Division 03 - Republican Party Primary
    196. District Court Judge Eighth Judicial District Division 02
    197. District Court Judge Eleventh Judicial District Division 07
    198. District Court Judge Twelfth Judicial District Division 01 - Republican Party Primary
    199. Bernalillo County Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11 - Democratic Party Primary
    200. Bernalillo County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    201. Bernalillo County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    202. Bernalillo County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    203. Bernalillo County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    204. Bernalillo County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    205. Bernalillo County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    206. Bernalillo County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    207. Bernalillo County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    208. Bernalillo County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    209. Catron County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    210. Catron County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    211. Catron County Commissioner At Large - Republican Party Primary
    212. Catron County Probate Judge
    213. Chaves County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    214. Chaves County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    215. Chaves County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    216. Chaves County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    217. Chaves County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    218. Cibola County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    219. Cibola County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    220. Cibola County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    221. Cibola County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    222. Cibola County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    223. Cibola County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    224. Cibola County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    225. Colfax County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    226. Colfax County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    227. Colfax County Commissioner District 3
    228. Curry County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    229. Curry County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    230. Curry County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    231. Curry County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    232. Curry County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    233. Curry County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    234. Curry County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    235. De Baca County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    236. De Baca County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    237. De Baca County Commissioner At Large - Republican Party Primary
    238. Dona Ana County Magistrate Judge Division 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    239. Dona Ana County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    240. Dona Ana County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    241. Dona Ana County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    242. Dona Ana County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    243. Dona Ana County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    244. Dona Ana County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    245. Dona Ana County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    246. Dona Ana County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    247. Eddy County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    248. Eddy County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    249. Eddy County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    250. Eddy County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    251. Eddy County Sheriff - Libertarian Party Primary
    252. Eddy County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    253. Grant County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    254. Grant County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    255. Grant County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    256. Grant County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    257. Grant County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    258. Grant County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    259. Grant County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    260. Grant County Magistrate Judge Division 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    261. Harding County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    262. Harding County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    263. Harding County Commissioner At Large - Republican Party Primary
    264. Hidalgo County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    265. Hidalgo County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    266. Hidalgo County Commissioner At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    267. Hidalgo County Commissioner At Large - Republican Party Primary
    268. Guadalupe County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    269. Guadalupe County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    270. Guadalupe County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    271. Lea County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    272. Lea County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    273. Lea County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    274. Lea County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    275. Lea County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    276. Lincoln County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    277. Lincoln County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    278. Lincoln County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    279. Lincoln County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    280. Lincoln County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    281. Los Alamos County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    282. Los Alamos County Councilor - Democratic Party Primary
    283. Los Alamos County Councilor - Libertarian Party Primary
    284. Los Alamos County Councilor - Republican Party Primary
    285. Luna County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    286. Luna County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    287. Luna County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    288. Luna County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    289. Luna County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    290. Luna County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    291. McKinley County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    292. McKinley County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    293. McKinley County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    294. McKinley County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    295. McKinley County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    296. Mora County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    297. Mora County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    298. Mora County Commissioner At Large - Democratic Party Primary
    299. Otero County Magistrate Judge Division 2 - Republican Party Primary
    300. Otero County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    301. Otero County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    302. Otero County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    303. Quay County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    304. Quay County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    305. Quay County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    306. Quay County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    307. Quay County Commissioner District 2 - Libertarian Party Primary
    308. Quay County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    309. Quay County Assessor - Democratic Party Primary
    310. Quay County Assessor - Republican Party Primary
    311. Rio Arriba County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    312. Rio Arriba County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    313. Rio Arriba County Commissioner District 3
    314. Roosevelt County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    315. Roosevelt County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    316. Roosevelt County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    317. Roosevelt County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    318. Roosevelt County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    319. San Juan County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    320. San Juan County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    321. San Juan County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    322. San Juan County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    323. San Juan County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    324. Sandoval County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    325. Sandoval County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    326. Sandoval County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    327. Sandoval County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    328. Sandoval County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    329. Sandoval County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    330. Sandoval County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    331. Sandoval County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    332. Sandoval County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    333. Sandoval County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    334. Sierra County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    335. Sierra County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    336. Sierra County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    337. Sierra County Commissioner At Large - Republican Party Primary
    338. Santa Fe County Magistrate Judge Division 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    339. Santa Fe County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    340. Santa Fe County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    341. Santa Fe County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    342. Santa Fe County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    343. Santa Fe County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    344. San Miguel County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    345. San Miguel County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    346. San Miguel County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    347. San Miguel County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    348. San Miguel County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    349. Socorro County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    350. Socorro County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    351. Socorro County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    352. Socorro County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    353. Socorro County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    354. Socorro County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    355. Socorro County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    356. Socorro County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    357. Taos County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    358. Taos County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    359. Taos County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    360. Taos County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    361. Torrance County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    362. Torrance County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    363. Torrance County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    364. Union County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    365. Union County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    366. Union County Commissioner At Large - Republican Party Primary
    367. Union County Probate Judge - Democratic Party Primary
    368. Valencia County Clerk - Democratic Party Primary
    369. Valencia County Clerk - Republican Party Primary
    370. Valencia County Treasurer - Democratic Party Primary
    371. Valencia County Treasurer - Republican Party Primary
    372. Valencia County Commissioner District 2 - Democratic Party Primary
    373. Valencia County Commissioner District 2 - Republican Party Primary
    374. Valencia County Commissioner District 4 - Democratic Party Primary
    375. Valencia County Commissioner District 4 - Republican Party Primary
    376. Valencia County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary