Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. New York
    1. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 1
    2. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 2
    3. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 3
    4. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 4
    5. City of Ithaca Alderperson - Ward 5
    6. Town of Danby Highway Superintendent
    7. Town of Enfield Highway Superintendent
    8. Town of Groton Highway Superintendent
    9. Town of Ulysses Highway Superintendent
    10. Town of Caroline Town Supervisor
    11. Town of Danby Town Supervisor
    12. Town of Dryden Town Supervisor
    13. Town of Enfield Town Supervisor
    14. Town of Newfield Town Supervisor
    15. Town of Caroline Town Councilperson
    16. Town of Danby Town Councilperson
    17. Town of Dryden Town Councilperson
    18. Town of Enfield Town Councilperson
    19. Town of Groton Town Councilperson
    20. Town of Ithaca Town Councilperson
    21. Town of Lansing Town Councilperson
    22. Town of Newfield Town Councilperson
    23. Town of Ulysses Town Councilperson
    24. Town of Danby Town Clerk
    25. Town of Enfield Town Clerk
    26. Town of Caroline Town Justice
    27. Town of Groton Town Justice
    28. Tompkins County Legislature, District 1
    29. Tompkins County Legislature, District 2
    30. Tompkins County Legislature, District 3
    31. Tompkins County Legislature, District 4
    32. Tompkins County Legislature, District 5
    33. Tompkins County Legislature, District 6
    34. Tompkins County Legislature, District 7
    35. Tompkins County Legislature, District 8
    36. Tompkins County Legislature, District 9
    37. Tompkins County Legislature, District 10
    38. Tompkins County Legislature, District 11
    39. Tompkins County Legislature, District 12
    40. Tompkins County Legislature, District 13
    41. Tompkins County Legislature, District 14
    42. Monroe County Legislator - 1st District
    43. Monroe County Legislator - 2nd District
    44. Monroe County Legislator - 3rd District
    45. Monroe County Legislator - 4th District
    46. Monroe County Legislator - 5th District
    47. Monroe County Legislator - 6th District
    48. Monroe County Legislator - 7th District
    49. Monroe County Legislator - 8th District
    50. Monroe County Legislator - 9th District
    51. Monroe County Legislator - 10th District
    52. Monroe County Legislator - 11th District
    53. Monroe County Legislator - 12th District
    54. Monroe County Legislator - 13th District
    55. Monroe County Legislator - 14th District
    56. Monroe County Legislator - 15th District
    57. Monroe County Legislator - 16th District
    58. Monroe County Legislator - 17th District
    59. Monroe County Legislator - 18th District
    60. Monroe County Legislator - 19th District
    61. Monroe County Legislator - 20th District
    62. Monroe County Legislator - 21st District
    63. Monroe County Legislator - 22nd District
    64. Monroe County Legislator - 23rd District
    65. Monroe County Legislator - 24th District
    66. Monroe County Legislator - 25th District
    67. Monroe County Legislator - 26th District
    68. Monroe County Legislator - 27th District
    69. Monroe County Legislator - 28th District
    70. Monroe County Legislator - 29th District
    71. Monroe County Sheriff
    72. Monroe County Court Judge - Vote for 3
    73. Chili Town Justice - Vote for 2
    74. Gates Town Justice - Vote for 2
    75. Greece Town Justice - Vote for 4
    76. Irondequoit Town Justice - Vote for 2
    77. Mendon Town Justice
    78. Ogden Town Justice
    79. Penfield Town Justice
    80. Perinton Town Justice
    81. Webster Town Justice
    82. Wheatland Town Justice - Vote for 2
    83. Clarkson Town Justice
    84. Sweden Town Justice
    85. Pittsford Town Justice
    86. Rochester Commissioner of Schools - Vote for 3
    87. Rochester Mayor
    88. Rochester City Council at Large - Vote for 5
    89. Brighton Supervisor
    90. Brighton Town Clerk
    91. Chili Supervisor
    92. Chili Town Clerk
    93. Chili Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    94. Clarkson Supervisor
    95. Clarkson Town Clerk - 2 Year Term
    96. Clarkson Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    97. Gates Supervisor
    98. Gates Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    99. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 1
    100. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 2
    101. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 3
    102. Greece Member of Town Council Ward 4
    103. Hamlin Supervisor
    104. Hamlin Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    105. Henrietta Supervisor
    106. Henrietta Member of Town Council – Vote for 2
    107. Irondequoit Supervisor
    108. Irondequoit Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    109. Mendon Supervisor
    110. Mendon Town Clerk
    111. Mendon Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    112. Mendon Superintendent of Highways
    113. Ogden Supervisor
    114. Ogden Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    115. Parma Supervisor
    116. Parma Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    117. Parma Superintendent of Highways
    118. Penfield Supervisor
    119. Penfield Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    120. Perinton Supervisor
    121. Perinton Town Clerk
    122. Perinton Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    123. Pittsford Supervisor
    124. Pittsford Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    125. Riga Supervisor
    126. Riga Member Of Town Council - Vote for 2
    127. Rush Supervisor
    128. Rush Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    129. Sweden Supervisor
    130. Sweden Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    131. Webster Supervisor
    132. Webster Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    133. Wheatland Supervisor
    134. Wheatland Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    135. East Rochester Village Trustee - Vote for 2
    136. Clarkson Superintendent of Highways
    137. Greece Supervisor
    138. Greece Receiver of Taxes
    139. Hamlin Superintendent of Highways
    140. Ogden Superintendent of Highways
    141. Parma Town Clerk
    142. Penfield Town Clerk
    143. Riga Town Clerk
    144. Riga Superintendent of Highways
    145. Sweden Town Clerk
    146. Wheatland Superintendent of Highways
    147. Brighton Member of Town Council - Vote for 2
    148. New York City Public Advocate
    149. New York City Council District 1
    150. New York City Council District 2
    151. New York City Council District 3
    152. New York City Council District 4
    153. New York City Council District 5
    154. New York City Council District 6
    155. New York City Council District 7
    156. New York City Council District 8
    157. New York City Council District 9
    158. New York City Council District 10
    159. New York City Council District 11
    160. New York City Council District 12
    161. New York City Council District 13
    162. New York City Council District 14
    163. New York City Council District 15
    164. New York City Council District 16
    165. New York City Council District 17
    166. New York City Council District 18
    167. New York City Council District 19
    168. New York City Council District 20
    169. New York City Council District 21
    170. New York City Council District 22
    171. New York City Council District 23
    172. New York City Council District 24
    173. New York City Council District 25
    174. New York City Council District 26
    175. New York City Council District 27
    176. New York City Council District 28
    177. New York City Council District 29
    178. New York City Council District 30
    179. New York City Council District 31
    180. New York City Council District 32
    181. New York City Council District 33
    182. New York City Council District 34
    183. New York City Council District 35
    184. New York City Council District 36
    185. New York City Council District 37
    186. New York City Council District 38
    187. New York City Council District 39
    188. New York City Council District 40
    189. New York City Council District 41
    190. New York City Council District 42
    191. New York City Council District 43
    192. New York City Council District 44
    193. New York City Council District 45
    194. New York City Council District 46
    195. New York City Council District 47
    196. New York City Council District 48
    197. New York City Council District 49
    198. New York City Council District 50
    199. New York City Council District 51
    200. Manhattan District Attorney
    201. Mayor
    202. Comptroller
    203. Bronx Borough President
    204. Brooklyn Borough President
    205. Manhattan Borough President
    206. Queens Borough President
    207. Staten Island Borough President
    208. NYS Supreme Court
    209. Albany County Court Judge
    210. Albany County Clerk
    211. Albany County Coroner
    212. Albany County Legislative District 37
    213. Albany Mayor
    214. Town of Berne Supervisor
    215. Town of Bethlehem Town Supervisor
    216. Town of Coeymans Supervisor
    217. Town of Colonie Town Supervisor
    218. Town of Guilderland Town Supervisor
    219. Town of Knox Town Supervisor
    220. Town of New Scotland Town Supervisor
    221. Town of Rensselaerville Town Supervisor
    222. Town of Green Island Town Supervisor
    223. Albany Common Council President
    224. City of Watervliet Councilman
    225. Town of Berne Board Member
    226. Town of Bethlehem Town Board
    227. Town of Coeymans Councilman
    228. Town of Colonie Councilman
    229. Town of Green Island Councilperson
    230. Town of Knox Councilman
    231. Town of New Scotland Councilman
    232. Town of Rensselaerville Councilperson
    233. Town of Westerlo Councilperson
    234. Town of Guilderland Board
    235. Town of Berne Board Member to fill a Vacancy
    236. Albany Treasurer
    237. Albany Chief Auditor
    238. Town of Berne Town Clerk
    239. Town of Bethlehem Town Clerk
    240. Town of Coeymans Town Clerk
    241. Town of Colonie Town Clerk
    242. Town of Green Island Town Clerk
    243. Town of Guilderland Town Clerk
    244. Town of Knox Town Clerk
    245. Town of New Scotland Town Clerk
    246. Town of Rensselaerville Town Clerk
    247. Albany City Court Judge
    248. Town of Berne Justice
    249. Town of Bethlehem Justice
    250. Town of Coeymans Justice
    251. Town of Colonie Town Justice
    252. Town of Green Island Town Justice
    253. Town of Guilderland Town Justice
    254. Town of Knox Justice
    255. Town of New Scotland Town Justice
    256. Town of Westerlo Town Justice
    257. City of Albany Common Council Ward 1
    258. City of Albany Common Council Ward 2
    259. City of Albany Common Council Ward 3
    260. City of Albany Common Council Ward 4
    261. City of Albany Common Council Ward 5
    262. City of Albany Common Council Ward 6
    263. City of Albany Common Council Ward 7
    264. City of Albany Common Council Ward 8
    265. City of Albany Common Council Ward 9
    266. City of Albany Common Council Ward 10
    267. City of Albany Common Council Ward 11
    268. City of Albany Common Council Ward 12
    269. City of Albany Common Council Ward 13
    270. City of Albany Common Council Ward 14
    271. City of Albany Common Council Ward 15
    272. Town of Berne Highway Superintendent
    273. Town of Bethlehem Highway Superintendent
    274. Town of Coeymans Highway Supt
    275. Town of Knox Highway Superintendent
    276. Town of New Scotland Highway Superintendent
    277. Town of Rensselaerville Highway Superintendent
    278. Town of Berne Tax Collector
    279. Town of Colonie Receiver of Taxes
    280. Town of Knox Tax Collector
    281. Town of Berne Assessor - 4yr term
    282. Village of Green Island Mayor
    283. Village of Green Island Trustee
    284. County Clerk
    285. County Executive
    286. County Legislator District 1
    287. County Legislator District 2
    288. County Legislator District 3
    289. County Legislator District 4
    290. County Legislator District 5
    291. County Legislator District 6
    292. Family Court Judge
    293. Berlin Town Assessor
    294. Rensselaer City Clerk
    295. Troy City Council District 1
    296. Troy City Council District 2
    297. Troy City Council District 3
    298. Troy City Council District 4
    299. Troy City Council District 5
    300. Troy City Council District 6
    301. Rensselaer City Treasurer
    302. Rensselaer Mayor
    303. Brunswick Receiver of Taxes
    304. Berlin Superintendent of Highways
    305. Hoosick Superintendent of Highways
    306. Nassau Superintendent of Highways
    307. North Greenbush Superintendent of Highways
    308. Petersburgh Superintendent of Highways
    309. Poestenkill Superintendent of Highways
    310. Stephentown Superintendent of Highways
    311. Schodack Supervisor
    312. Nassau Tax Collector
    313. Pittstown Tax Collector
    314. Stephentown Tax Collector
    315. Berlin Town Clerk
    316. Hoosick Town Clerk
    317. North Greenbush Town Clerk
    318. Petersburgh Town Clerk
    319. Poestenkill Town Clerk
    320. Pittstown Town Clerk
    321. Sand Lake Town Clerk
    322. Stephentown Town Clerk
    323. East Greenbush Town Council 1
    324. North Greenbush Town Council 1
    325. Grafton Town Justice
    326. North Greenbush Town Justice
    327. Sand Lake Town Justice 1
    328. Stephentown Town Justice
    329. Berlin Supervisor
    330. Hoosick Supervisor
    331. Nassau Supervisor
    332. North Greenbush Supervisor
    333. Pittstown Supervisor
    334. Poestenkill Supervisor
    335. Sand Lake Supervisor
    336. Schaghticoke Supervisor
    337. Stephentown Supervisor
    338. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 1
    339. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 2
    340. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 3
    341. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 4
    342. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 5
    343. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 6
    344. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 7
    345. Erie County Legislator Erie CountyLegislative District 8
    346. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 9
    347. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 10
    348. Erie County Legislator Erie County Legislative District 11
    349. Erie County Comptroller
    350. Erie County Sheriff
    351. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 1
    352. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 2
    353. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 3
    354. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 4
    355. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 5
    356. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 6
    357. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 7
    358. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 8
    359. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 9
    360. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 10
    361. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 11
    362. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 12
    363. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 13
    364. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County District 14
    365. Niagara County Legislator Niagara County Legislative District 15
    366. Buffalo City Mayor
    367. Proposal 1: Amending the Apportionment and Redistricting Process
    368. Proposal 2: Right to Clean Air, Clean Water, and a Healthful Environment
    369. Proposal 3: Eliminating Ten-Day-Advance Voter Registration Requirement
    370. Proposal 4: Authorizing No-Excuse Absentee Ballot Voting
    371. Proposal 5: Increasing the Jurisdiction of the New York City Civil Court
    372. Berlin Town Council
    373. Berlin Town Justice
    374. Berlin Town Tax Collector
    375. Brunswick Town Council
    376. Grafton Town Council
    377. Hoosick Town Council
    378. Hoosick Town Justice
    379. Nassau Town Council
    380. Petersburgh Supervisor
    381. Petersburgh Town Council
    382. Petersburgh Town Justice
    383. Pittstown Town Council
    384. Poestenkill Town Council
    385. Rensselaer Alderperson D1
    386. Rensselaer Alderperson D2
    387. Rensselaer Alderperson D3
    388. Rensselaer Alderperson D4
    389. Rensselaer Alderperson D5
    390. Rensselaer Alderperson D6
    391. Rensselaer Pres Common Council
    392. Sand Lake Town Council
    393. Schaghticoke Town Council
    394. Schaghticoke Town Justice
    395. Schodack Town Council
    396. Stephentown Town Council
    397. Nassau Town Justice
    398. Town of Ulysses Town Supervisor
    399. Town of Ulysses Town Clerk
    400. Town of Dryden Highway Superintendent
    401. Town of Enfield Town Justice
    402. Town of Groton Town Supervisor
    403. Town of Groton Town Clerk
    404. Town of Newfield Town Clerk
    405. Town of Newfield Highway Superintendent
    406. Town of Ithaca Town Justice
    407. Town of East Hampton Assessor
    408. Town of East Hampton Councilman
    409. Town of East Hampton Town Justice
    410. Town of East Hampton Superintendent of Highways
    411. Town of East Hampton Supervisor
    412. Town of East Hampton Town Clerk
    413. Town of East Hampton Trustee
    414. Town of Shelter Island Assessor
    415. Town of Shelter Island Council Member
    416. Town of Shelter Island Council Member (Unexpired Term)
    417. Town of Shelter Island Superintendent of Highways
    418. Town of Shelter Island Supervisor
    419. Town of Shelter Island Town Clerk
    420. Town of Southampton Council Member
    421. Town of Southampton Town Justice
    422. Town of Southampton Superintendent of Highways
    423. Town of Southampton Supervisor
    424. Town of Southampton Trustee
    425. Town of Southold Town Justice
    426. Town of Southold Town Justice (Fishers Island)
    427. Town of Southold Town Clerk
    428. Town of Southold Assessor
    429. Town of Southold Councilman
    430. Town of Southold Trustee
    431. Town of Southold Superintendent of Highways
    432. Suffolk County County Legislator District 1
    433. Suffolk County County Legislator District 2
    434. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Babylon Dist 2
    435. Town of Babylon Supervisor
    436. Town of Babylon Town Clerk
    437. Town of Babylon Council Member
    438. Town of Huntington Supervisor
    439. Town of Huntington Council Member
    440. Town of Huntington Superintendent of Highways
    441. Suffolk County County Legislator District 14
    442. Suffolk County County Legislator District 15
    443. Suffolk County County Legislator District 16
    444. Suffolk County County Legislator District 17
    445. Suffolk County County Legislator District 18
    446. SARATOGA COUNTY SHERIFF
    447. SARATOGA COUNTY CORONER
    448. SARATOGA COUNTY CLERK
    449. SARATOGA COUNTY SURROGATE COURT JUDGE
    450. MECHANICVILLE COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE
    451. SARATOGA SPRINGS MAYOR
    452. MILTON SUPERVISOR
    453. SARATOGA SPRINGS COMMISSIONER OF PUBLIC WORKS
    454. SARATOGA SUPERVISOR
    455. STILLWATER TOWN CLERK
    456. CLIFTON PARK SUPERVISOR
    457. SARATOGA SPRINGS SUPERVISOR
    458. SARATOGA SPRINGS COMMISSIONER OF PUBLIC SAFETY
    459. SARATOGA TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    460. CLIFTON PARK TOWN JUSTICE
    461. MALTA TOWN CLERK
    462. WILTON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    463. MILTON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    464. SARATOGA TAX COLLECTOR REMAINDER OF TERM
    465. CORINTH TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    466. MALTA SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    467. HALFMOON TOWN JUSTICE
    468. HADLEY TAX COLLECTOR
    469. STILLWATER TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    470. CLIFTON PARK TOWN CLERK
    471. NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    472. HADLEY TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    473. WILTON TOWN CLERK
    474. MILTON TOWN JUSTICE
    475. HALFMOON SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    476. CLIFTON PARK SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    477. GREENFIELD SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    478. CORINTH SUPERVISOR
    479. MECHANICVILLE MAYOR
    480. GREENFIELD TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    481. BALLSTON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER REMAINDER OF TERM
    482. NORTHUMBERLAND SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    483. BALLSTON TOWN SUPERVISOR
    484. HALFMOON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    485. GREENFIELD TOWN JUSTICE
    486. GALWAY SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    487. HALFMOON TAX COLLECTOR
    488. GALWAY TOWN CLERK
    489. STILLWATER VILLAGE TRUSTEE
    490. HADLEY TOWN CLERK
    491. GALWAY TOWN JUSTICE
    492. CORINTH SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    493. MALTA TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    494. BALLSTON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    495. GALWAY TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    496. CLIFTON PARK TOWN COUNCILMEMBER REMAINDER OF TERM
    497. WATERFORD TOWN JUSTICE
    498. HADLEY SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    499. CHARLTON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER REMAINDER OF TERM
    500. MECHANICVILLE COMMISSIONER OF PUBLIC WORKS
    501. CHARLTON TOWN SUPERVISOR
    502. DAY TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    503. EDINBURG TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    504. SARATOGA SPRINGS COMMISSIONER OF ACCOUNTS
    505. MALTA SUPERVISOR
    506. STILLWATER SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    507. WILTON SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    508. CHARLTON SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    509. MOREAU TOWN JUSTICE
    510. MECHANICVILLE COMMISSIONER OF PUBLIC SAFETY
    511. SARATOGA SPRINGS COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE
    512. MOREAU SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    513. CHARLTON TOWN JUSTICE
    514. STILLWATER SUPERVISOR
    515. MOREAU SUPERVISOR
    516. WILTON SUPERVISOR
    517. WATERFORD SUPERVISOR
    518. NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN JUSTICE
    519. BALLSTON TAX COLLECTOR
    520. MOREAU TOWN CLERK
    521. CLIFTON PARK TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    522. BALLSTON TOWN JUSTICE
    523. NORTHUMBERLAND TOWN CLERK
    524. MOREAU TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    525. STILLWATER TAX COLLECTOR
    526. NORTHUMBERLAND SUPERVISOR
    527. CORINTH TOWN CLERK
    528. STILLWATER TOWN JUSTICE
    529. MALTA TOWN JUSTICE
    530. CHARLTON TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    531. GALWAY SUPERVISOR
    532. HALFMOON SUPERVISOR
    533. DAY TOWN CLERK
    534. PROVIDENCE TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    535. MOREAU TOWN COUNCILMEMBER REMAINDER OF TERM
    536. GREENFIELD SUPERVISOR
    537. BALLSTON SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    538. PROVIDENCE SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
    539. PROVIDENCE SUPERVISOR
    540. HADLEY SUPERVISOR
    541. DAY SUPERVISOR
    542. CLIFTON PARK TOWN/COUNTY SUPERVISOR
    543. ROUND LAKE VILLAGE TRUSTEE
    544. WATERFORD TOWN COUNCILMEMBER
    545. Town of Smithtown Council Member
    546. Town of Smithtown Supervisor
    547. Town of Smithtown Town Clerk
    548. Town of Smithtown Superintendent of Highways
    549. Town of Islip Receiver of Taxes
    550. Suffolk County Sheriff
    551. Suffolk County County Court Judge
    552. Suffolk County Family Court Judge
    553. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Islip District 5
    554. Suffolk County Legislator District 9
    555. Suffolk County Legislator District 10
    556. Suffolk County Legislator District 12
    557. Suffolk County Legislator District 13
    558. NY Supreme Court Justice - 9th Judicial District
    559. Westchester County Executive
    560. Westchester County Clerk
    561. Westchester County Legislature District 1
    562. Westchester County Legislature District 2
    563. Westchester County Legislature District 3
    564. Westchester County Legislature District 4
    565. Westchester County Legislature District 5
    566. Westchester County Legislature District 6
    567. Westchester County Legislature District 7
    568. Westchester County Legislature District 8
    569. Westchester County Legislature District 9
    570. Westchester County Legislature District 10
    571. Westchester County Legislature District 11
    572. Westchester County Legislature District 12
    573. Westchester County Legislature District 13
    574. Westchester County Legislature District 14
    575. Westchester County Legislature District 15
    576. Westchester County Legislature District 16
    577. Westchester County Legislature District 17
    578. Ardsley Mayor
    579. Ardsley Village Trustee
    580. Bedford Supervisor
    581. Bedford Town Council
    582. Bedford Town Clerk
    583. Bedford Town Justice
    584. Cortlandt Supervisor
    585. Cortlandt Town Council
    586. Cortlandt Town Clerk
    587. Cortlandt Town Justice
    588. Cortlandt Receiver of Taxes
    589. Croton-on-Hudson Mayor
    590. Croton-on-Hudson Village Trustee
    591. Dobbs Ferry Mayor
    592. Dobbs Ferry Village Trustee
    593. Dobbs Ferry Village Justice
    594. Eastchester Supervisor
    595. Eastchester Town Council
    596. Greenburgh Supervisor
    597. Greenburgh Town Council
    598. Greenburgh Town Clerk
    599. Greenburgh Town Justice
    600. Greenburgh Receiver of Taxes
    601. Harrison Supervisor/Mayor
    602. Harrison Council/Trustee
    603. Harrison Town/Village Clerk
    604. Harrison Town Justice
    605. Harrison Receiver of Taxes
    606. Irvington Mayor
    607. Irvington Village Trustee
    608. Larchmont Village Justice
    609. Village of Larchmont Trustees
    610. Lewisboro Supervisor
    611. Lewisboro Town Council
    612. Lewisboro Receiver of Taxes
    613. Mamaroneck Town Supervisor
    614. Mamaroneck Town Council
    615. Mamaroneck Town Justice
    616. Mamaroneck Village Mayor
    617. Mamaroneck Village Trustee
    618. Mount Kisco Mayor
    619. Mount Kisco Village Trustee
    620. Mount Kisco Town Justice
    621. Mount Pleasant Supervisor
    622. Mount Pleasant Town Council
    623. Mount Pleasant Town Clerk
    624. Mount Pleasant Superintendent of Highways
    625. Mount Pleasant Receiver of Taxes
    626. Mount Vernon City Council
    627. Mount Vernon Comptroller
    628. New Castle Supervisor
    629. New Castle Town Council
    630. New Castle Town Justice
    631. New Castle Town Council (Unexpired term)
    632. North Castle Supervisor
    633. North Castle Town Council
    634. North Castle Town Justice
    635. North Salem Supervisor
    636. North Salem Town Council
    637. North Salem Receiver of Taxes
    638. North Salem Superintendent of Highways
    639. Ossining Supervisor
    640. Ossining Town Council
    641. Ossining Superintendent of Highways
    642. Ossining Receiver of Taxes
    643. Ossining Village Trustee
    644. Peekskill Mayor
    645. Peekskill City Council
    646. Pelham Supervisor
    647. Pelham Town Council
    648. Pelham Town Clerk
    649. Pelham Receiver of Taxes
    650. Village of Pelham Mayor
    651. Village of Pelham Trustee
    652. Pound Ridge Supervisor
    653. Pound Ridge Town Council
    654. Pound Ridge Town Justice
    655. Pound Ridge Receiver of Taxes
    656. Rye City Mayor
    657. Rye City Council
    658. Rye City Council (unexpired term)
    659. Rye Town Council
    660. Rye Town Justice
    661. Rye Town Clerk
    662. Somers Supervisor
    663. Somers Town Council
    664. Somers Receiver of Taxes
    665. Tarrytown Mayor
    666. Tarrytown Village Trustee
    667. White Plains Mayor
    668. White Plains City Common Council
    669. Yonkers City Council President
    670. Yonkers City Council District 2
    671. Yonkers City Council District 4
    672. Yonkers City Council District 6
    673. Yorktown Supervisor
    674. Yorktown Town Council
    675. Yorktown Town Justice
    676. Yorktown Superintendent of Highways
    677. Town of Westerlo - Supervisor
    678. Bethlehem Municipal Initiative Proposition 6
    679. Albany Municipal Initiative Proposition Six
    680. Albany Municipal Initiative Proposition Seven
    681. Town of Southampton Town Clerk
    682. Westchester County Proposition One
    683. City of Peekskill Field Library
    684. Town of Lewisboro Proposition ONE
    685. Town/Village of Mount Kisco Proposition ONE
    686. Brooklyn District Attorney
    687. Geneva Town Supervisor
    688. Villages in Town of Geneva Geneva
    689. Town of Geneva
    690. Geneva Town Highway Superintendent
    691. Geneva Town Clerk
    692. Geneva Town Council Member
    693. Geneva Town Council Member
    694. Town of Brookhaven Town Clerk
    695. Town of Riverhead Council Member
    696. Town of Riverhead Supervisor
    697. Town of Riverhead Tax Assessor
    698. Town of Riverhead Tax Assessor (Unexpired Term)
    699. Town of Riverhead Superintendent of Highways
    700. Suffolk County County Legislator District 3
    701. Suffolk County County Legislator District 4
    702. Suffolk County County Legislator District 5
    703. Suffolk County County Legislator District 6
    704. Suffolk County County Legislator District 7
    705. Suffolk County County Legislator District 8
    706. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Brookhaven District 6
    707. Geneva City Supervisor Wards 3&4
    708. Geneva City Supervisor Wards 5&6
    709. Geneva City Supervisor Wards 1&2
    710. Geneva Town Justice
    711. Supreme Court Judicial District 6
    712. Au Sable Highway Superintendent
    713. Clinton County District Attorney
    714. Clinton County Legislator Area 10
    715. Clinton County Legislator Area 2
    716. Clinton County Legislator Area 4
    717. Clinton County Legislator Area 6
    718. Clinton County Legislator Area 8
    719. Clinton County Treasurer
    720. Plattsburgh City Councilor Ward 1 (Vacancy)
    721. Plattsburgh City Councilor Ward 3
    722. Plattsburgh City Councilor Ward 5 (Vacancy)
    723. Plattsburgh City Councilor Ward 6
    724. Beekmantown Town Supervisor
    725. Champlain Town Supervisor
    726. Chazy Town Supervisor
    727. Clinton Town Supervisor
    728. Dannemora Town Supervisor
    729. Ellenburg Town Supervisor
    730. Peru Town Supervisor
    731. Saranac Town Supervisor
    732. Schuyler Falls Town Supervisor
    733. Au Sable Town Council
    734. Altona Town Council
    735. Beekmantown Town Council
    736. Black Brook Town Council
    737. Champlain Town Council
    738. Chazy Town Council
    739. Clinton Town Council
    740. Dannemora Town Council
    741. Ellenburg Town Council
    742. Mooers Town Council
    743. Peru Town Council
    744. Plattsburgh Town Council
    745. Saranac Town Council
    746. Schuyler Falls Town Council
    747. Champlain Town Council (Vacancy)
    748. Beekmantown Highway Superintendent
    749. Champlain Highway Superintendent
    750. Chazy Highway Superintendent
    751. Clinton Highway Superintendent
    752. Dannemora Highway Superintendent
    753. Ellenburg Highway Superintendent
    754. Mooers Highway Superintendent
    755. Peru Highway Superintendent
    756. Saranac Highway Superintendent
    757. Clinton Town Clerk
    758. Ellenburg Town Clerk
    759. Plattsburgh Town Clerk (Vacancy)
    760. Saranac Town Clerk
    761. Clinton Tax Collector
    762. Ellenburg Tax Collector
    763. Plattsburgh Tax Collector
    764. Saranac Tax Collector
    765. Peru Town Justice
    766. Plattsburgh Town Justice
    767. Saranac Town Justice
    768. Beekmantown Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    769. Champlain Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    770. Chazy Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    771. Dannemora Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    772. Mooers Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    773. Peru Town Clerk/Tax Collector
    774. Suffolk County County Legislator District 11
    775. Justice of the Supreme Court
    776. Nassau County Executive
    777. Nassau County Comptroller
    778. Nassau County Clerk
    779. Nassau County Family Court
    780. Nassau County District Attorney
    781. District Court Judge - 2nd District
    782. District Court Judge - 3rd District
    783. Town of Hempstead Supervisor
    784. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 1
    785. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 4
    786. Town of Hempstead Council Member District 6
    787. Town of Hempstead Town Clerk
    788. City of Long Beach Council Member
    789. Town of North Hempstead Supervisor
    790. Town of North Hempstead - Town Clerk
    791. Town Of North Hempstead Council Member, District 1
    792. Town Of North Hempstead Council Member, District 3
    793. Town Of North Hempstead Council Member, District 5
    794. Town of Oyster Bay Supervisor
    795. Town of Oyster Bay Town Clerk
    796. Town of Oyster Bay Council Member
    797. Nassau County Legislature District 1
    798. Nassau County Legislature District 2
    799. Nassau County Legislature District 3
    800. Nassau County Legislature District 4
    801. Nassau County Legislature District 5
    802. Nassau County Legislature District 6
    803. Nassau County Legislature District 7
    804. Nassau County Legislature District 8
    805. Nassau County Legislature District 9
    806. Nassau County Legislature District 10
    807. Nassau County Legislature District 11
    808. Nassau County Legislature District 12
    809. Nassau County Legislature District 13
    810. Nassau County Legislature District 14
    811. Nassau County Legislature District 15
    812. Nassau County Legislature District 16
    813. Nassau County Legislature District 17
    814. Nassau County Legislature District 18
    815. Nassau County Legislature District 19
    816. City of Glen Cove Mayor
    817. City of Glen Cove Council Member
    818. Nassau County Court Judge District 4