Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Ohio
    1. Ravenna City Council at Large
    2. Ravenna City Council Ward 1
    3. Ravenna City Council Ward 2
    4. Kent City Mayor
    5. Kent City Council at Large
    6. Aurora City Council at Large
    7. Aurora City Council Ward 1
    8. Aurora City Council Ward 3
    9. Aurora City Council Ward 5
    10. Tallmadge City Council at Large
    11. Streetsboro City Council at Large
    12. Portage County Municipal Court Judge for term commencing 01/01/2022
    13. Portage County Municipal Court Judge for term commencing 01/02/2022
    14. Garrettsville Village Council
    15. Hiram Village Council
    16. Mantua Village Council
    17. Sugar Bush Knolls Village Council
    18. Windham Village Council
    19. Atwater Township Trustee
    20. Brimfield Township Trustee
    21. Charlestown Township Trustee
    22. Deerfield Township Trustee
    23. Edinburg Township Trustee
    24. Franklin Township Trustee
    25. Freedom Township Trustee
    26. Hiram Township Trustee
    27. Mantua Township Trustee
    28. Nelson Township Trustee
    29. Palmyra Township Trustee
    30. Paris Township Trustee
    31. Randolph Township Trustee
    32. Ravenna Township Trustee
    33. Rootstown Township Trustee
    34. Shalersville Township Trustee
    35. Suffield Township Trustee
    36. Windham Township Trustee
    37. Aurora City School Board
    38. Crestwood Local School Board
    39. Field Local School Board
    40. James A. Garfield Local School Board
    41. Kent City School Board
    42. Ravenna City School Board
    43. Rootstown Local School Board
    44. Southeast Local School Board
    45. Streetsboro City School Board
    46. Waterloo Local School Board
    47. Windham Exempted Village School Board
    48. Southeast Local School Board unexpired term ending 12/31/23
    49. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 2 Unexpired Term
    50. Cincinnati Mayor
    51. Elmwood Place Mayor-Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/2023
    52. Greenhills Mayor
    53. Lockland Mayor
    54. Silverton Mayor
    55. Addyston Member of Council
    56. Amberley Village Member Council - District A
    57. Amberley Village Member Council - District B
    58. Amberley Village Member Council - District C
    59. Amberley Village Member Council - District D
    60. Amberley Village Member Council - District E
    61. Amberley Village Member of Council at Large
    62. Arlington Heights Member of Council
    63. Blue Ash Council Ward 2
    64. Blue Ash Council Ward 4
    65. Blue Ash Member Council at Large - A
    66. Blue Ash Member Council at Large - B- Unexpired Term
    67. Cheviot Member Council Ward 1
    68. Cheviot Member Council Ward 2
    69. Cheviot Member Council Ward 3
    70. Cheviot Member Council Ward 4
    71. Cheviot President of Council
    72. Cincinnati Member of Council
    73. Cleves Member of Council
    74. Deer Park Member Council At Large
    75. Elmwood Place Member of Council
    76. Evendale Member of Council
    77. Fairfax Member of Council
    78. Forest Park Member of Council at Large
    79. Glendale Member of Council
    80. Golf Manor Member of Council
    81. Greenhills Member of Council
    82. Harrison Member of Council at Large
    83. Indian Hill Member Council At Large
    84. Lincoln Heights Member of Council
    85. Lockland Member of Council
    86. Loveland Member Council At Large
    87. Madeira Member Council At Large
    88. Mariemont Member of Council
    89. Milford Member Council At Large
    90. Montgomery Member Council At Large
    91. Mt. Healthy Member Council at Large
    92. Mt. Healthy President of Council
    93. Newtown Member of Council
    94. North Bend Member of Council
    95. North College Hill Member Council At Large
    96. North College Hill President of Council
    97. Norwood Member Council at Large
    98. Norwood Member Council Ward 1
    99. Norwood Member Council Ward 2
    100. Norwood Member Council Ward 3
    101. Norwood Member Council Ward 4
    102. Norwood President of Council
    103. Reading Member Council at Large
    104. Reading Member Council Ward 1
    105. Reading Member Council Ward 2
    106. Reading Member Council Ward 3
    107. Reading Member Council Ward 4
    108. Reading President of Council
    109. Sharonville Member Council at Large
    110. Sharonville Member Council Ward 1
    111. Sharonville Member Council Ward 2
    112. Sharonville Member Council Ward 3
    113. Sharonville Member Council Ward 4
    114. Sharonville President of Council
    115. Silverton Member Council at Large
    116. Springdale Member Council District 1
    117. Springdale Member Council District 2
    118. Springdale Member Council District 3
    119. Springdale Member Council District 4
    120. St. Bernard Council Member At Large
    121. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 1
    122. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 2
    123. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 3
    124. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 4
    125. Terrace Park Member of Council
    126. Woodlawn Member of Council
    127. Wyoming Member Council At Large
    128. Hamilton County Educational Service Center - Governing Board Member
    129. Cincinnati City School District - Board of Education Member
    130. Deer Park Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    131. Forest Hills Local School District - Board of Education Member
    132. Finneytown Local School District - Board of Education Member
    133. Indian Hill Exempted Village School District - Board of Education Member
    134. Lockland Local School District - Board of Education Member
    135. Loveland City School District - Board of Education Member
    136. Madeira City School District - Board of Education Member
    137. Mariemont City School District - Board of Education Member
    138. Milford Exempted Village School District - Board of Education Member
    139. Mt. Healthy City School District - Board of Education Member
    140. North College Hill City School District - Board of Education Member
    141. Northwest Local School District - Board of Education Member
    142. Norwood City School District - Board of Education Member
    143. Oak Hills Local School District - Board of Education Member
    144. Princeton City School District - Board of Education Member
    145. Reading Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    146. Reading Community City School District - Board of Education Member- unexpired term ending 12/31/2023
    147. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place City School District - Board of Education Member
    148. Southwest Local School District - Board of Education Member
    149. Southwest Local School District Member Board of Education- unexpired term ending 12/31/2023
    150. Sycamore Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    151. Three Rivers Local School District - Board of Education Member
    152. Winton Woods City School District - Board of Education Member
    153. Winton Woods City School District - Board of Education Member – Unexpired term ending 12-31-2023
    154. Wyoming City School District - Board of Education Member
    155. Anderson Township Trustee
    156. Cheviot Treasurer
    157. Colerain Township Trustee
    158. Columbia Township Trustee
    159. Crosby Township Trustee
    160. Delhi Township Trustee
    161. Glendale Clerk
    162. Glendale Treasurer
    163. Green Township Trustee
    164. Harrison Township Trustee
    165. Lockland Clerk/Treasurer
    166. Miami Township Trustee
    167. Norwood Treasurer
    168. Reading Treasurer
    169. Sharonville Treasurer
    170. Springfield Township Trustee
    171. St. Bernard Treasurer
    172. Sycamore Township Trustee
    173. Symmes Township Trustee
    174. Whitewater Township Trustee
    175. St. Bernard Vice Mayor and President of Council
    176. Bexley City School District Board Member
    177. Blendon Township Trustee
    178. Brown Township Trustee
    179. Canal Winchester Local School District Board Member
    180. City of Bexley Auditor
    181. City of Bexley Council Member
    182. City of Canal Winchester Council Member
    183. City of Dublin Council Member Ward 3
    184. City of Dublin Council Member Ward 1
    185. City of Dublin Council Member Ward 2
    186. City of Dublin Council Member Ward 4
    187. City of Gahanna Council Member Ward 2
    188. City of Gahanna Council Member Ward 1
    189. City of Gahanna Council Member Ward 3
    190. City of Gahanna Council Member Ward 4
    191. City of Grandview Heights Council Member
    192. City of Grove City Council Member Ward 1
    193. City of Grove City Council Member Ward 3
    194. City of Grove City Council Member At Large
    195. City of Groveport Council Member
    196. City of New Albany Council Member
    197. City of Upper Arlington Council Member
    198. City of Westerville Council Member
    199. City of Worthington Council Member
    200. Clinton Township Trustee
    201. Dublin School Board Member
    202. ESC Frankin County Sub District
    203. Franklin Township Fiscal Officer
    204. Franklin Township Trustee
    205. Gahanna-Jefferson City School District Board Member
    206. Grandview Hights City School District Board Member
    207. Groveport Madison Local School District Board Member
    208. Hamilton Local School District Board Member
    209. Hamilton Township Trustee
    210. Hilliard City School District
    211. Jackson Township Trustee
    212. Jefferson Township Trustee
    213. Madison Township Trustee
    214. Mifflin Township Trustee
    215. New Albany-Plain Local School District Board Member
    216. Norwich Township Trustee
    217. Perry Township Trustee
    218. Plain Township Trustee
    219. Pleasant Township Trustee
    220. Prairie Township Trustee
    221. Reynoldsburg City School District Board Member
    222. Sharon Township Trustee
    223. Southwestern City School Board
    224. Truro Township Trustee
    225. Upper Arlington City School District Board Member
    226. Village of Lockbourne Council Member
    227. Village of Marble Cliff Council Member
    228. Village of Minerva Park Council Member
    229. City of Obetz Council Member
    230. Village of Riverlea Council Member
    231. Village of Urbancrest Council Member
    232. Village of Valleyview Council Member
    233. Washington Township Trustee
    234. Westerville City School Board Member
    235. Whitehall City School Board Member
    236. Worthington City School Board Member
    237. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/1/2022
    238. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/2/2022
    239. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/3/2022
    240. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/4/2022
    241. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/5/2022
    242. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/6/2022
    243. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/7/2022
    244. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/8/2022 Environmental Division
    245. Franklin County Municipal Court Judge 1/9/2022
    246. Columbus City Attorney
    247. Columbus City Auditor
    248. Columbus City Council Member
    249. City of Hilliard Council Member
    250. City of Reynoldsburg Auditor
    251. City of Reynoldsburg Council Member
    252. City of Whitehall Auditor
    253. City of Whitehall Council Member Ward 1
    254. City of Whitehall Council Member Ward 2
    255. City of Whitehall Council Member Ward 3
    256. City of Whitehall Council Member Ward 4
    257. Columbus City School Board Member
    258. ESC Franklin County Sub District - UTE 12/2023
    259. Ashtabula City Council Ward 3
    260. Chardon City Mayor
    261. Chardon City Council
    262. Aquilla Village Council
    263. Burton Village Council
    264. Ashtabula City Council Ward 4
    265. Ashtabula City Council Ward 5
    266. Geneva City Council
    267. Ashtabula Area City Schools School Board
    268. Buckeye Local School District School Board
    269. Conneaut Area City School District School Board
    270. Geneva Area City School District School Board
    271. Grand Valley Local School District School Board
    272. Jefferson Area Local School District School Board
    273. Pymatuning Valley Local School District School Board
    274. Educational Service Center Ashtabula County School Board
    275. Geneva On The Lake Village Council
    276. Andover Village Council
    277. Hartsgrove Township Trustee
    278. Orwell Village Council
    279. Trumbull Township Trustee
    280. Windsor Township Trustee
    281. Wayne Township Trustee
    282. Cherry Valley Township Trustee
    283. Colebrook Township Trustee
    284. Denmark Township Trustee
    285. Denmark Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2024
    286. Dorset Township Trustee
    287. Dorset Township Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2024
    288. Orwell Township Trustee
    289. Pierpont Township Trustee
    290. Pierpont Township Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2024
    291. Richmond Township Trustee
    292. New Lyme Township Trustee
    293. Morgan Township Trustee
    294. Rome Township Trustee
    295. Conneaut City President of Council
    296. Conneaut City Council-At-Large
    297. Conneaut City Council Ward 1
    298. Conneaut City Council Ward 2
    299. Conneaut City Council Ward 3
    300. Conneaut City Council Ward 4
    301. Andover Township Trustee
    302. Ashtabula Township Trustee
    303. Austinburg Township Trustee
    304. Geneva Township Trustee
    305. Geneva Township Fiscal Officer- unexpired term 3/31/2021
    306. Harpersfield Township Trustee
    307. Jefferson Township Trustee
    308. Kingsville Township Trustee
    309. Jefferson Township Fiscal Officer - Unexpired Term 3/31/2021
    310. Burton Village Board of Public Affairs
    311. Middlefield Village Council
    312. South Russell Village Council
    313. Auburn Township Trustee
    314. Bainbridge Township Trustee
    315. Burton Township Trustee
    316. Chardon Township Trustee
    317. Chester Township Trustee
    318. Claridon Township Trustee
    319. Hambden Township Trustee
    320. Huntsburg Township Trustee
    321. Middlefield Township Trustee
    322. Montville Township Trustee
    323. Munson Township Trustee
    324. Newbury Township Trustee
    325. Parkman Township Trustee
    326. Parkman Township Fiscal Officer
    327. Russell Township Trustee
    328. Thompson Township Trustee
    329. Troy Township Trustee
    330. Berkshire Local School District Board of Education
    331. Cardinal Local School District Board of Education
    332. Chardon Local School District Board of Education
    333. Chagrin Falls Exempted Village Board of Education
    334. Kenston Local School District Board of Education
    335. West Geauga Local School District Board of Education
    336. Aurora City School Board unexpired term ending 12/31/23
    337. Rootstown Local School Board unexpired term ending 12/31/23
    338. Mogadore Village Council
    339. Mogadore Local School Board
    340. Lenox Township Trustee
    341. Plymouth Township Trustee
    342. Saybrook Township Trustee
    343. Sheffield Township Trustee
    344. Williamsfield Township Trustee
    345. North Kingsville Council
    346. Roaming Shores Village Mayor
    347. Roaming Shores Village Clerk/Treasurer
    348. Roaming Shores Village Council
    349. Rock Creek Village Council
    350. Jefferson Village Council
    351. Monroe Township Trustee
    352. Issue 1 - Geauga County
    353. Issue 2 - Chardon City
    354. Issue 3 - Aquilla Village
    355. Issue 4 - South Russell Village
    356. Issue 5 - South Russell Village
    357. Issue 6 - Burton Township
    358. Issue 7 - Chardon Township
    359. Issue 8 - Chardon Township
    360. Issue 9 - Chester Township
    361. Issue 10 - Claridon Township
    362. Issue 11 - Hambden Township
    363. Issue 12 - Hambden Township
    364. Issue 13 - Huntsburg Township
    365. Issue 14 - Middlefield Township
    366. Issue 15 - Munson Township
    367. Issue 16 - Newbury Township
    368. Issue 17 - Newbury Township
    369. Issue 18 - Parkman Township
    370. Issue 20 - Thompson Township
    371. Issue 21 - Troy Township
    372. Issue 22 - Chardon Local School District
    373. Issue 23 - East Geauga Fire District
    374. Village of Urbancrest Board of Public Affairs
    375. Aurora City Mayor
    376. Kingsville Township Fiscal Officer
    377. Perrysburg City Mayor
    378. Perrysburg City Council
    379. Perrysburg Township Trustee
    380. Perrysburg Exempted Village School District Brd of Education
    381. Perrysburg Township Fiscal Officer
    382. Bowling Green City Council Ward 1
    383. Bowling Green City Council Ward 2
    384. Bowling Green City Council Ward 3
    385. Bowling Green City Council Ward 4
    386. Bowling Green City Council At-Large
    387. BG City School Dist Income Tax Renewal
    388. Bowling Green School Dist Bd of Education
    389. Proposed Tax levy for Bowling Green Parks
    390. Wood County Committee On Aging Levy
    391. Perrysburg City Garbage and Refuse Levy (Replacement)
    392. PCT 700 - Special Election - Local Liquor Option
    393. PCT 653 - Special Election - Local Liquor Option
    394. Issue 1: Proposed Hamilton County Tax Levy Renewal and Increase
    395. Issue 2: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) City of Cheviot
    396. Issue 29: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Great Parks of Hamilton County
    397. Issue 3: City of Cincinnati Proposed Charter Amendment
    398. Issue 4: Special Election by Petition Local Option Election on Sunday Sale of Liquor Cincinnati 14-C
    399. Issue 5: Proposed Charter Ammendment City of Milford
    400. Issue 6: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) City of Milford
    401. Issue 7: Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase) North College Hill
    402. Issue 8: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) City of Norwood
    403. Issue 9: Special Election By Petition Local Option Election on Sunday Sale of Liquor Reading 1A
    404. Issue 10: Proposed Charter Ammendments City of Springdale
    405. Issue 11: Proposed Charter Ammendments City of Springdale
    406. Issue 12: Proposed Charter Ammendments City of Wyoming
    407. Issue 14: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Addyston
    408. Issue 13: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Addyston
    409. Issue 15: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Cleves
    410. Issue 16: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Fairfax
    411. Issue 17: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Golf Manor
    412. Ohio Congressional District 15
    413. Nelsonville City Council At Large
    414. Nelsonville York School Board
    415. Alexander School Board
    416. Carthage Township Trustee
    417. Dover Township Trustee
    418. Trimble Township Trustee
    419. Troy Township Trustee
    420. York Township Trustee
    421. City of Canton – Treasurer
    422. City of Canton – President of Council
    423. City of Canton – Council-at-Large
    424. City of Canton – Council Ward 1
    425. City of Canton – Council Ward 2
    426. City of Canton – Council Ward 3
    427. City of Canton – Council Ward 4
    428. City of Canton – Council Ward 5
    429. City of Canton – Council Ward 6
    430. City of Canton – Council Ward 7
    431. City of Canton – Council Ward 8
    432. City of Canton – Council Ward 9
    433. ISSUE 13: LOCAL OPTION–CANTON CITY 2-B
    434. ISSUE 15: LOCAL OPTION–CANTON CITY 2-B
    435. ISSUE 14: LOCAL OPTION–CANTON CITY 3-B
    436. ISSUE 1: LOCAL OPTION–CANTON CITY 5-B
    437. City of Louisville – Mayor
    438. City of Louisville – Council-at-Large
    439. City of Massillon – Treasurer
    440. City of Massillon – Law Director
    441. City of Massillon – President of Council
    442. City of Massillon – Council-at-Large
    443. City of Massillon – Council Ward 1
    444. City of Massillon – Council Ward 2
    445. City of Massillon – Council Ward 3
    446. City of Massillon – Council Ward 4
    447. City of Massillon – Council Ward 5
    448. City of Massillon – Council Ward 6
    449. ISSUE 12: LOCAL OPTION–MASSILLON 4-A
    450. City of North Canton – Mayor
    451. City of North Canton – Council-at-Large
    452. City of North Canton – Council Ward 1
    453. City of North Canton – Council Ward 2
    454. City of North Canton – Council Ward 3
    455. City of North Canton – Council Ward 4
    456. Issue 2: City of North Canton–Emergency Medical Services (EMS) Levy
    457. Issue 3: City of North Canton Fire Levy
    458. Jackson Township – Trustee
    459. ISSUE 27: LOCAL OPTION–JACKSON TOWNSHIP 7
    460. ISSUE 28: LOCAL OPTION–JACKSON TOWNSHIP 7
    461. ISSUE 26: LOCAL OPTION–JACKSON TOWNSHIP 18
    462. Nimishillen Township – Trustee
    463. Issue 23: Nimishillen Township Fire Department Levy
    464. Perry Township – Trustee
    465. Plain Township – Trustee
    466. Issue 22: Plain Township Road District Levy
    467. Canton City Schools – Board of Education, At-Large
    468. Canton City Schools – Board of Education, Subdistrict 1
    469. Louisville City Schools – Board of Education
    470. Massillon City Schools - Board of Education
    471. North Canton City Schools – Board of Education
    472. Jackson Local SD – Board of Education
    473. Lake Township – Trustee
    474. ISSUE 25: LOCAL OPTION–LAKE TOWNSHIP B
    475. Village of Hartville – Member of Council
    476. Issue 7: Village of Hartville Income Tax, Police Department
    477. Lake Local SD – Board of Education
    478. Stark County Educational Service Center Governing Board
    479. Perry Local SD – Board of Education
    480. Plain Local SD – Board of Education
    481. Ohio US House District 11
    482. Bay Village Mayor
    483. Beachwood Mayor
    484. Brooklyn Heights Mayor
    485. Cleveland Mayor
    486. Cleveland Heights Mayor
    487. Cuyahoga Heights Mayor
    488. East Cleveland Mayor
    489. Garfield Heights Mayor
    490. Glenwillow Mayor
    491. Mayfield Heights Mayor
    492. Middleburg Heights Mayor
    493. North Olmsted Mayor
    494. Olmsted Falls Mayor
    495. Parma Heights Mayor
    496. Richmond Heights Mayor
    497. Rocky River Mayor
    498. Solon Mayor
    499. University Heights Mayor
    500. Westlake Mayor
    501. Woodmere Mayor
    502. Bay Village City Council, at large
    503. Bay Village City Council, Ward 1
    504. Bay Village City Council, Ward 2
    505. Bay Village City Council, Ward 3
    506. Bay Village City Council, Ward 4
    507. Beachwood City Council
    508. Bedford City Council, at large (Mayor)
    509. Bedford City Council, Ward 1
    510. Bedford City Council, Ward 3
    511. Bedford City Council, Ward 5
    512. Bedford Heights City Council, at large
    513. Bentleyville Village Council
    514. Berea City Council, President
    515. Berea City Council, at Large
    516. Berea City Council, Ward 1
    517. Berea City Council, Ward 2
    518. Berea City Council, Ward 3
    519. Berea City Council, Ward 4
    520. Berea City Council, Ward 5
    521. Bratenahl Village Council
    522. Brecksville City Council, at Large
    523. Brook Park City Council, at Large
    524. Brook Park City Council, President
    525. Brook Park City Council, Ward 1
    526. Brook Park City Council, Ward 2
    527. Brook Park City Council, Ward 3
    528. Brook Park City Council, Ward 4
    529. Brooklyn City Council, at Large
    530. Brooklyn Heights Village Council
    531. Chagrin Falls Village Council
    532. Chagrin Falls Township Trustees
    533. Cleveland City Council, Ward 1
    534. Cleveland City Council, Ward 2
    535. Cleveland City Council, Ward 3
    536. Cleveland City Council, Ward 4
    537. Cleveland City Council, Ward 5
    538. Cleveland City Council, Ward 6
    539. Cleveland City Council, Ward 7
    540. Cleveland City Council, Ward 8
    541. Cleveland City Council, Ward 9
    542. Cleveland City Council, Ward 10
    543. Cleveland City Council, Ward 11
    544. Cleveland City Council, Ward 12
    545. Cleveland City Council, Ward 13
    546. Cleveland City Council, Ward 14
    547. Cleveland City Council, Ward 15
    548. Cleveland City Council, Ward 16
    549. Cleveland City Council, Ward 17
    550. Cleveland Heights City Council
    551. Cleveland Heights City Council, unexpired term
    552. Cuyahoga Heights Village Council
    553. East Cleveland City Council, at large
    554. East Cleveland City Council, Ward 3
    555. Euclid City Council President
    556. Euclid City Council, Ward 2
    557. Euclid City Council, Ward 4
    558. Euclid City Council, Ward 6
    559. Euclid City Council, Ward 8
    560. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 1
    561. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 2
    562. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 3
    563. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 4
    564. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 5
    565. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 6
    566. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 7
    567. Gates Mills Village Council
    568. Glenwillow Village Council, Ward 1
    569. Glenwillow Village Council, Ward 2
    570. Glenwillow Village Council, Ward 3
    571. Highland Heights City Council, at Large
    572. Highland Hills Village Council
    573. Hunting Valley Village Council
    574. Independence City Council
    575. Lakewood City Council, at large
    576. Linndale Village Council
    577. Lyndhurst City Council, Ward 1
    578. Lyndhurst City Council, Ward 2
    579. Lyndhurst City Council, Ward 3
    580. Lyndhurst City Council, Ward 4
    581. Maple Heights City Council President
    582. Maple Heights City Council, District 1
    583. Maple Heights City Council, District 3
    584. Maple Heights City Council, District 5
    585. Maple Heights City Council, District 7
    586. Mayfield Heights City Council, at large
    587. Mayfield Village Council, at Large
    588. Mayfield Village Council, Ward 2
    589. Mayfield Village Council, Ward 4
    590. Middleburg Heights City Council President
    591. Middleburg Heights City Council, at Large
    592. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 1
    593. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 2
    594. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 3
    595. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 4
    596. Moreland Hills Village Council
    597. North Olmsted City Council President
    598. North Olmsted City Council, Ward 1
    599. North Olmsted City Council, Ward 2
    600. North Olmsted City Council, Ward 3
    601. North Olmsted City Council, Ward 4
    602. North Randall Village Council
    603. North Royalton City Council, Ward 1
    604. North Royalton City Council, Ward 2
    605. North Royalton City Council, Ward 3
    606. North Royalton City Council, Ward 4
    607. North Royalton City Council, Ward 5
    608. North Royalton City Council, Ward 6
    609. Oakwood Village Council, Ward 2
    610. Oakwood Village Council, Ward 3
    611. Oakwood Village Council, Ward 4
    612. Oakwood Village Council, Ward 5
    613. Olmsted Falls City Council, at Large
    614. Olmsted Falls City Council, Ward 1
    615. Olmsted Falls City Council, Ward 3
    616. Olmsted Township Trustee
    617. Orange Village Council
    618. Parma City Council, President
    619. Parma City Council, Ward 1
    620. Parma City Council, Ward 2
    621. Parma City Council, Ward 3
    622. Parma City Council, Ward 4
    623. Parma City Council, Ward 5
    624. Parma City Council, Ward 6
    625. Parma City Council, Ward 7
    626. Parma City Council, Ward 8
    627. Parma City Council, Ward 9
    628. Parma Heights City Council, Ward 1
    629. Parma Heights City Council, Ward 2
    630. Parma Heights City Council, Ward 3
    631. Parma Heights City Council, Ward 4
    632. Pepper Pike City Council
    633. Richmond Heights City Council President
    634. Richmond Heights City Council, at large
    635. Rocky River City Council, at large
    636. Rocky River City Council, Ward 1
    637. Rocky River City Council, Ward 2
    638. Rocky River City Council, Ward 3
    639. Rocky River City Council, Ward 4
    640. Seven Hills City Council, at-large
    641. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 1
    642. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 2
    643. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 3
    644. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 4
    645. Shaker Heights City Council
    646. Solon City Council, Ward 2
    647. Solon City Council, Ward 4
    648. Solon City Council, Ward 6
    649. South Euclid City Council, at Large
    650. South Euclid City Council, Ward 1
    651. South Euclid City Council, Ward 2
    652. South Euclid City Council, Ward 3
    653. Strongsville City Council, at large
    654. University Heights City Council
    655. Walton Hills Village Council
    656. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 3
    657. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 5
    658. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 6
    659. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 7
    660. Westlake City Council President
    661. Westlake City Council, Ward 1
    662. Westlake City Council, Ward 2
    663. Westlake City Council, Ward 3
    664. Westlake City Council, Ward 4
    665. Westlake City Council, Ward 5
    666. Westlake City Council, Ward 6
    667. Woodmere Village Council
    668. Woodmere Village Council, two unexpired terms
    669. Bay Village Board of Education
    670. Beachwood Board of Education
    671. Bedford Board of Education
    672. Berea Board of Education
    673. Brecksville-Broadview Heights Board of Education
    674. Brooklyn Board of Education
    675. Brooklyn Board of Education (unexpired term)
    676. Cleveland Heights-University Heights Board of Education
    677. Cuyahoga Heights Board of Education
    678. East Cleveland Board of Education
    679. Educational Service Center of Northeast Ohio
    680. Euclid Board of Education
    681. Euclid Board of Education (unexpired term)
    682. Fairview Park Board of Education
    683. Garfield Heights Board of Education
    684. Independence Board of Education
    685. Lakewood Board of Education
    686. Maple Heights Board of Education
    687. Mayfield Board of Education
    688. North Olmsted Board of Education
    689. North Royalton Board of Education
    690. Olmsted Falls Board of Education
    691. Orange Board of Education
    692. Parma Board of Education
    693. Parma Board of Education (unexpired term)
    694. Richmond Heights Board of Education
    695. Rocky River Board of Education
    696. Shaker Heights Board of Education
    697. Solon Board of Education
    698. South Euclid-Lyndhurst Board of Education
    699. Strongsville Board of Education
    700. Warrensville Heights Board of Education
    701. Westlake Board of Education
    702. Woodmere Charter Review Commission
    703. Brooklyn Heights Clerk-Treasurer
    704. Brook Park Director of Finance/Taxation
    705. Gates Mills Treasurer
    706. Hunting Valley Finance Director
    707. North Olmsted Director of Finance
    708. Parma Treasurer
    709. North Olmsted Law Director
    710. Westlake Law Director
    711. Cleveland Heights Charter Amendment, Filling Vacancy
    712. Bedford Municipal Court Judge
    713. Cleveland Municipal Court Judge, 1/2/2022
    714. Cleveland Municipal Court Judge, 1/3/2022
    715. Cleveland Municipal Court Judge, 1/4/2022
    716. Cleveland Municipal Court Judge, 1/1/2022
    717. Lakewood Municipal Court Judge
    718. Parma Municipal Court Judge, 1/1/2022
    719. Parma Municipal Court Clerk
    720. Shaker Heights Municipal Court Judge
    721. Seven Hills Ordinance, Mayor's Salary Increase
    722. Bay Village Zoning Amendment, Dover Center Road
    723. Bay Village Zoning Amendment, Overlay District
    724. Garfield Heights Zoning Amendment, 12501 Rockside Road
    725. Solon Zoning Amendment, Aurora Road
    726. Strongsville Zoning Amendment, Royalton Road
    727. Strongsville Zoning Amendment, Royalton & Prospect roads
    728. Westlake Zoning Amendment, Detroit Road
    729. Independence Local School District Tax Levy (renewal)
    730. Strongsville City School District Tax Levy (renewal)
    731. Berea Charter Amendment, Gender Pronouns
    732. Berea Tax Levy (renewal, current expenses)
    733. Broadview Heights Tax Levy (renewal, current expenses)
    734. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Auditing Bids
    735. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Candidacy Petitions Following Recall
    736. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Candidacy Rules for Council Members
    737. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Charter Commission Employment Restrictions
    738. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Clerk/Treasurer Hours
    739. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Clerk/Treasurer Qualifications
    740. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Council Vacancy
    741. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Elections & Effective Date of Charter Amendments
    742. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Human Resources Administrator
    743. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Initiative or Referendum
    744. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Notice of Public Hearings
    745. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Repeal of Certain Sections
    746. Chagrin Falls Charter Amendment, Council Staggered 4-Year Terms
    747. Chagrin Falls Charter Amendment, Referendum & Initiative Petitions
    748. Chagrin Falls Charter Amendment, Mayoral Vacancy
    749. Chagrin Falls Charter Amendment, Meetings via Electronic Technologies
    750. Chagrin Falls Charter Amendment, Zoning Initiative Readings
    751. Cuyahoga Heights Charter Amendment, Eliminate Elected Village Clerk
    752. Cuyahoga Heights Charter Amendment, Fire & Police Lateral Transfer
    753. Cuyahoga Heights Charter Amendment, Sewer User Charge Fund
    754. East Cleveland Charter Amendment, Council and Mayoral Salaries
    755. Garfield Heights Charter Amendment, Public Safety Members' Compensation
    756. Gates Mills Charter Amendment, Tax Levy, Renewal, Conservation
    757. Highland Hills Charter Amendment, Discipline of Village Employees
    758. Highland Hills Charter Amendment, Duties of Personnel Review Commission
    759. Maple Heights Charter Amendment, Contract Signing
    760. Maple Heights Charter Amendment, Deleting Service Dept. Section
    761. Maple Heights Charter Amendment, Mayor's Private Employment
    762. Maple Heights Charter Amendment, Meeting Dates & Notices
    763. Maple Heights Charter Amendment, Remove Prohibition of Traffic Cameras
    764. Maple Heights Charter Amendment, Salaries of Elected Officials
    765. North Royalton Charter Amendment, Council & Charter Review Commission
    766. North Royalton Charter Amendment, New Master Land Use Plan & Zoning Map
    767. North Royalton Charter Amendment, Primary Replaces Runoff
    768. Olmsted Falls Tax Levy (renewal, fire department expenses)
    769. Parma Tax Levy (renewal, police department expenses)
    770. Solon Charter Amendment, Law Director Qualifications
    771. Solon Charter Amendment, Master Plan Reviews
    772. Solon Charter Amendment, Zoning Changes, Central Retail District
    773. Solon Tax Levy (renewal, service & safety departments)
    774. Woodmere Charter Amendment, Appointment of Council Clerk
    775. Stow Municipal Court Judge, Summit Co.
    776. Stow Municipal Court Clerk, Summit Co.
    777. City of Hudson Summit Co. Council-At-Large
    778. City of Macedonia Council-at-Large
    779. City of Munroe Falls, Summit Co., Ward 3
    780. City of Munroe Falls, Summit Co.,Council-at-Large
    781. City of Munroe Falls, Summit Co. OH, Council Ward 1
    782. City of Stow, Summit Co, Council-At-Large
    783. City of Stow, Summit Co, Ward 1 Council
    784. City of Stow, Summt Co., Ward 2 Council
    785. City of Stow, Summit Co., Ward 3 Council
    786. City of Stow, Summit Co., Ward 4 Council
    787. City of Stow, Summit Co. - Proposed Charter Amendment, ISSUE 3
    788. City of Stow, Summit Co. Proposed Charter Amendment , ISSUE 4
    789. City of Stow, Summit County,Local Initiative, ISSUE 5
    790. City of Stow, Summit Co. Local Initiative, ISSUE 6
    791. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 7
    792. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 8
    793. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co, Proposed Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 9
    794. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 10
    795. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 11
    796. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 12
    797. City of Tallmadge, Summit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 13
    798. City of Tallmadge, Summmit Co., Municipal Initiative, ISSUE 14
    799. City of Twinsburg, Summit Co., Council Ward 5
    800. City of Twinsbug Council-at-Large
    801. City of Twinsburg Ward 3 Council
    802. City of Twinsburg, Summit Co.,Ward 4 Council
    803. Boston Heights Village, Summit Co, Village Initiative, ISSUE 15
    804. Village of Boston Hts Council
    805. Village of Northfield, Summit County, Ward A Council
    806. Village of Northfield, Summit Co., Ward B Council
    807. Village of Northfield, Summit Co., Ward C Council
    808. Village of Northfield, Summit Co., Ward D Council
    809. Village of Peninsula, Summit Co. Council
    810. Village of Richfield Summit Co Council
    811. Boston Township Township, Summit Co, Trustee
    812. Northfield Center Township Summit Co. Trustee
    813. Village of Reminderville Summit Co Council
    814. Twinsburg Township Summit Co Trustee
    815. Sagamore Hills Township Summit Co Trustee
    816. Hudson City School District Board of Education
    817. Nordonia Hills City School Board
    818. Stow-Munroe Falls City School Board
    819. Tallmadge City School Board
    820. Twinsburg City School Board of Education
    821. Woodridge Local School Board
    822. Summit County Educational Service Center
    823. Revere Local School Board of Education
    824. Highland Local School Board
    825. JACKSON LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD OF EDUCATION
    826. Northwest Local Schol Board
    827. Richfield Township Trustee
    828. Silver Lake Village, Summit Co Initiative, ISSUE 17
    829. Silver Lake Village Summit Co. Initiative, ISSUE 18
    830. Silver Lake Village, Summit Co. Initiative, ISSUE 19
    831. Silver Lake Village Summit Co. Initiative, ISSUE 20
    832. Silver Lake Village, Summit Co.,Initiative, ISSUE 21
    833. Silver Lake Village, Summit Co, Initiative, ISSUE 22
    834. Silver Lake Village, Summit Co, Initiative, ISSUE 23
    835. Village of Silver Lake District A Council
    836. Village of Silver Lake District B Council
    837. Village of Silver Lake District C Council
    838. Village of Siver Lake District D Council
    839. Pennisula,, Boston Township , Summit Co.Initiative, Issue 36
    840. Oxford City Council
    841. Oxford Township Trustee
    842. Hanover Township Trustee
    843. Milford Township Trustee
    844. Reily Township Trustee
    845. Oxford Township Fiscal Officer
    846. Talawanda City Schools Board of Education
    847. Brook Park Mayor
    848. Issue #1 - City of Bexley Proposed Charter Amendment
    849. Issue #2 - City of Bexley Proposed Charter Amendment
    850. Issue #3 - City of Bexley Proposed Charter Amendment
    851. Issue #4 - City of Bexley Proposed Charter Amendment
    852. Issue #5 - City of Bexley Proposed Charter Amendment
    853. Issue #6 - Canal Winchester Proposed Charter Amendments
    854. Issue #7 - City of Columbus - Proposed Ordinance - Clean Energy
    855. Issue #15 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    856. Issue #16 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    857. Issue #17 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    858. Issue #18 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    859. Issue #19 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    860. Issue #20 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    861. Issue #21 - Gahanna Proposed Charter Amendment
    862. Issue #22 - Hilliard Proposed Income Tax Increase
    863. Issue #24 - Upper Arlington Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal with Decrease)
    864. Issue #30 - Minerva Park Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    865. Issue #31 - Valleyview Proposed Tax Levy (Additional)
    866. Issue #32 - Whitehall Proposed Zoning Ordinance
    867. Issue #33 - Franklin Township Police District Proposed Tax Levy
    868. Issue #35 - Truro Township Proposed Tax Levy
    869. Issue #37 - Reynoldsburg City School District Proposed Tax Levy and Bond
    870. Athens County Operation & Maintenance of Emergency Medical Services
    871. Athens County Support of Senior Citizens Services & Facilities
    872. Albany Streets
    873. Amesville General Expense
    874. Amesville Fire Protection
    875. Chauncey Current Expenses
    876. Glouster Fire Protection
    877. Glouster Operation & maintaining the Glouster Memorial Park
    878. Glouster Streets (2 Mills)
    879. Glouster Streets (1 Mill)
    880. AMES TOWNSHIP Fire Protection
    881. AMES TOWNSHIP Road Maintenance
    882. BERN TOWNSHIP Current Expenses
    883. LEE TOWNSHIP Road Maintenance
    884. LODI TOWNSHIP Fire Protection
    885. Troy Township Maintaining and Operating Cemetaries
    886. York Township Cemeteries Operation & Maintenance
    887. Athens-Hocking-Vinton Alcohol, Drug Addiction, and Mental Health Services District (317 Board)
    888. Amesville Village Park’s Place Kitchen LLC
    889. Jacksonville Village Muddy Creek Holdings LLC d/b/a Muddy Creek Tavern
    890. Troy East Douglas, LLC dba Doug’s Port
    891. Coolville Streets
    892. Glouster Village Current Expenses
    893. Montgomery Member of Council at Large - Unexpired Term
    894. North College Hill Member of Council at Large - Unexpired Term
    895. Lincoln Heights Member of Council - Unexpired Term
    896. Columbia Township Trustee - Unexpired Term
    897. Harrison Township Trustee - Unexpired Term ending 12-31-2023
    898. Loveland City School District Member of Board of Education - Unexpired Term
    899. Forest Hills Local School Member of Board of Education - Unexpired Term Ending 12/31/2023
    900. 1 Portage County District Library Additional Tax Levy
    901. 2 Aurora City Renewal Tax Levy
    902. 3 Ravenna City 1A Local Liquor Option
    903. 4 Streetsboro City 1A Local Liquor Option Sammys
    904. 5 Streetsboro City 1A Local Liquor Option Sammys Drive Thru
    905. 14 Mantua Village Income Tax Increase
    906. 15 Brimfield Township Additional Tax Levy
    907. 16 Deerfield Township Renewal Tax Levy
    908. 17 Franklin Township Renewal Tax Levy
    909. 18 Randolph Township Renewal Tax Levy
    910. 19 Randolph Township D Local Liquor Option
    911. 20 Ravenna Township Renewal Tax Levy
    912. 21 Rootstown Township Renewal Tax Levy
    913. 22 Shalersville Township C Local Liquor Option
    914. 23 Shalersville Township C Sunday sale
    915. 24 Aurora City Schools Renewal Tax Levy
    916. 25 Ravenna City Schools Renewal Tax Levy
    917. 26 Streetsboro City Schools Renewal Tax Levy
    918. 27 Crestwood Local School District Renewal Tax Levy
    919. 28 Waterloo Local School District Income Tax on Earned Income
    920. 29 Maplewood Joint Vocational School District Renewal Tax Levy
    921. 30 Garrettsville, Freedom, Nelson Fire District Replacement Tax Levy
    922. Village of Harrod Property Tax Renewal -4.05 mills, 5 years
    923. Spencerville School Board - Term Commences 01/01/2022 - Vote for no more than 3
    924. Spencerville Local District Allen, Auglaize and Van Wert Counties - Proposed Income Tax (Renewal)
    925. Elida Village Council - Term Commences 01/01/2022 - Vote for no more than 4
    926. Bluffton Council - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 4
    927. Bluffton School Board-Term Commences 01/01/2022-Elect no more than 3
    928. Lima Municipal Court Judge Term Commences 01/01/2021
    929. Lima Municipal Court Clerk - Term Commences 01/01/2022
    930. Allen County ESC Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    931. Lima City School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    932. City of Lima Mayor - Term Commences 12/01/2021
    933. Lima City School District Property Tax (Renewal-1.5 mills)
    934. Lima 7A - Local Option (By Petition ) For a Particular Location (Sunday Sales)
    935. City of Lima Auditor - Term Commences 1/01/2022
    936. City of Lima Director of Law - Term Commences - 01/01/2022
    937. Lima City Council lst Ward - Term Commences 01/03/22
    938. City of Lima Council 5th Ward - Term Commences 01/03/2022
    939. City of Lima Council 7th Ward - Term Commences 01/03/2020
    940. Elida School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    941. American Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/2022 - Vote for no more than 2
    942. Bath Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    943. Bath, Local Liquor Option For Particular Location (By Petition) (Sunday Sales) Bath F
    944. Bath Local School District Property Tax (Renewal - 3.25 mills)
    945. Perry School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    946. Perry Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 2
    947. Perry Township Proposed Property Tax (Renewal-1 mills, 5 years)
    948. Perry Township - Property Tax (Renewal - 1.5 mills, 5 years)
    949. Perry Local Schools-Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal - 1.5 mills, 5 years)
    950. Shawnee Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/22- Vote for no more than 2
    951. Shawnee School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    952. Shawnee Township Property Tax (Renewal-1.5 mills, 5 years)
    953. Shawnee Township Property Tax (Additional - 4.5 mills)
    954. Shawnee Local School District - EMERGENCY-Property Tax (Renewal)
    955. Delphos School Board - Term Commences 01/01/22 - Vote for no more than 3
    956. Allen East School Board - Term Commences 01/01/2022-Vote for no more than 3
    957. Brooklyn Heights Charter Amendment, Council Meetings
    958. Cleveland Charter Amendment, Civilian Police Review Board, Expansion of Authority (by petition)
    959. Issue 19: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Lockland
    960. Issue 18: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Greenhills
    961. Issue 20: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Mariemont
    962. Issue 21: Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement) Village of North Bend
    963. Issue 22: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Village of Terrace Park
    964. Granville Township Property Tax Renewal
    965. Northridge LSD Board of Education
    966. Lakewood LSD Board of Education
    967. Johnstown-Monroe LSD Board of Education
    968. Heath CSD Board of Education
    969. Washington Township Trustee
    970. St. Albans Township Trustee
    971. Newark Township Trustee Unexpired Term 12.31.23
    972. Newark Township Trustee 01.01.22
    973. Madison Township Trustee
    974. McKean Township Fiscal Officer
    975. McKean Township Trustee
    976. Fallsbury Township Trustee
    977. Burlington Township Trustee
    978. Bennington Township Fiscal Officer
    979. Utica Village Council
    980. St. Louisville Village Council
    981. Kirkersville Village Council
    982. Hanover Village Board of Public Affairs
    983. Pataskala City Council-at-Large
    984. Alexandria Village Council
    985. Granville EVSD Board of Education
    986. Buckeye Lake Village Council
    987. Hebron Village Council
    988. Johnstown Village Council
    989. Bennington Township Trustee
    990. Etna Township Trustee
    991. Harrison Township Trustee
    992. Monroe Township Trustee
    993. Jersey Township Trustee
    994. Liberty Township Trustee
    995. Licking Township Trustee
    996. Newton Township Trustee
    997. Licking Heights LSD Board of Education
    998. Granville Township Trustee
    999. Eden Township Trustee
    1000. Mary Ann Township Trustee
    1001. Newark City Council, 1st Ward
    1002. Newark City Council 2nd Ward
    1003. Newark City Council, 3rd ward
    1004. Newark City Council, 4th Ward
    1005. Newark City Council, 5th Ward
    1006. Newark City Council 6th Ward
    1007. Newark City Council, 7th Ward
    1008. Newark City Council-at-Large
    1009. Buckeye Lake Village Mayor
    1010. Granville Village Council
    1011. Bowling Green Township Trustee
    1012. Franklin Township Trustee
    1013. Hanover Township Trustee
    1014. Hanover Village Council
    1015. Hartford Township Trustee
    1016. Perry Township Trustee
    1017. Union Township Trustee
    1018. Licking Valley LSD Board of Education
    1019. Newark CSD Board of Education
    1020. North Fork LSD Board of Education
    1021. North Fork LSD Board of Education Unexpired Term 12.31.23
    1022. Southwest Licking LSD Board of Education
    1023. Heath City Council 1st Ward
    1024. Heath City Council 2nd Ward
    1025. Heath City Council 3rd Ward
    1026. Heath City Mayor
    1027. Pataskala City Mayor
    1028. Pataskala City Council, 4th Ward
    1029. Hartford Village Council
    1030. Licking County Property Tax
    1031. Pataskala City Charter Amendment
    1032. Hartford Township Property Tax Replacement
    1033. Burlington Township Property Tax Additional
    1034. Pataskala City Income Tax Additional
    1035. Jersey Township Property Tax Renewal
    1036. Eden Township Property Tax Additional
    1037. Etna Township Referendum Zoning Amendment
    1038. Liberty Township Property Tax Renewal and Increase
    1039. Newton Township Property Tax Replacement
    1040. Union Township Property Tax Replacement
    1041. Washington Township Property Tax Renewal.
    1042. Southwest Licking School District Property Tax Renewal and Increase
    1043. River View Local School District Property Tax Renewal
    1044. Hopewell Township Trustee
    1045. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article II, Section 2.05
    1046. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article II, Section 2.08
    1047. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article II, Section 2.09
    1048. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article II, Section 2.12
    1049. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article II, Section 2.13
    1050. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article VI, Section 6.06
    1051. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article VI, Section 6.03
    1052. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article VIII, Section 8.01
    1053. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article VII, Section 7.01
    1054. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article X, Section 10.02
    1055. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article VIII, Section 8.02
    1056. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article X, Section 10.11
    1057. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article IV, Section 4.02
    1058. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article VI, Section 6.02
    1059. Village of Granville, Proposed Charter Amendment – Article V, Section 5.05
    1060. Issue 23: Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Decrease) Township of Columbia Unincorporated Area
    1061. Issue 24: Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Township of Miami
    1062. Issue 25: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Deer Park Community City School District
    1063. Issue 26: Proposed Bond Issue and Tax Levy (Additional) Madeira City School District
    1064. Issue 27: Proposed Bond Issue Milford Exempted Village School District
    1065. Issue 28: Proposed Tax Levy (Additional) Winton Woods City School District
    1066. City of Barberton President of Council
    1067. City of Barberton Council-At-Large
    1068. Bath Township Trustee
    1069. Village of Clinton Council
    1070. Copley Township Trustee
    1071. Coventry Township Trustee
    1072. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council-At-Large
    1073. City of Cuyahoga Falls Mayor
    1074. City of Fairlawn Ward 1 Council
    1075. City of Fairlawn Ward 3 Council
    1076. City of Fairlawn Ward 5 Council
    1077. City of Green Council Ward 1
    1078. City of Green Council Ward 2
    1079. City of Green Council Ward 3
    1080. City of Green Council Ward 4
    1081. Village of Lakemore Council
    1082. City of New Franklin Mayor
    1083. City of New Franklin Council At Large
    1084. City of Norton Council Ward 1
    1085. City of Norton Council Ward 2
    1086. City of Norton Council Ward 3
    1087. City of Norton Council Ward 4
    1088. Springfield Township Trustee
    1089. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 4 Council
    1090. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 6 Council
    1091. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 5 Council
    1092. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 7 Council
    1093. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 8 Council
    1094. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 2 Council
    1095. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 1 Council
    1096. Cuyahoga Falls Ward 3 Council
    1097. Akron Municipal Court Judge
    1098. Barberton Municipal Court Clerk
    1099. Springfield Township Fiscal Officer (Unexpired)
    1100. Akron City School Board of Education
    1101. Barberton City School Board of Education
    1102. Copley-Fairlawn City School Board
    1103. Coventry Local School Board
    1104. Cuyahoga Falls City School Board
    1105. Cuyahoga Falls City School Board (Unexpired)
    1106. City of Green Local School Board
    1107. Manchester Local School Board
    1108. Manchester Board of Education (Unexpired term)
    1109. Northwest Local School District
    1110. Norton City School Board of Education
    1111. Springfield Local School Board
    1112. Medina County Educational Service Center
    1113. AKRON 4-D--Local Liquor Option
    1114. BATH TOWNSHIP-Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal & Increase)
    1115. CLINTON VILLAGE – Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase)
    1116. Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase) Coventry Township
    1117. Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase) Coventry Township
    1118. Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement) Coventry Township
    1119. COPLEY TOWNSHIP J-Local Liquor Option
    1120. COPLEY TOWNSHIP-Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement)
    1121. Local Liquor Option (By Petition) Cuyahoga Falls 8-F
    1122. Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal) Cuyahoga Falls City School District
    1123. NORTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT-Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    1124. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-Proposed Tax Levy (Renewal)
    1125. Rocky River Director of Law
    1126. Athens City Council At Large
    1127. Glouster Member of Council
    1128. JUDGE OF MUNICIPAL COURT - TOLEDO
    1129. TOLEDO CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE
    1130. TOLEDO CITY MAYOR
    1131. ISSUE #4 CITY OF TOLEDO - PROPOSED CHARTER AMENDMENT - Municipal Elections
    1132. ISSUE #1 LUCAS COUNTY - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL - 911 and Public Safety Communications Systems
    1133. ISSUE #2 LUCAS COUNTY - PROPERTY TAX REPLACEMENT AND INCREASE - Imagination Station
    1134. ISSUE #3 LUCAS COUNTY - PROPERTY TAX - RENEWAL AND DECREASE - Toledo Zoo
    1135. ISSUE #5 VILLAGE OF BERKEY - PROPERTY TAX ADDITIONAL - 911 Emergency System
    1136. ISSUE #6 VILLAGE OF BERKEY - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL - Current Operating Expenses
    1137. ISSUE #7 MONCLOVA TOWNSHIP - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL -Operating Expenses
    1138. ISSUE #8 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP - PROPERTY TAX - REPLACEMENT -Fire Department
    1139. ISSUE #9 SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - PROPERTY TAX - SUBSTITUTE
    1140. ISSUE #10 VILLAGE OF SWANTON - PROPERTY TAX RENEWAL - Current Expenses
    1141. ISSUE #11 BOND ISSUE - Sylvania Area Recreation
    1142. ISSUE #12 SALES AND USE TAX - TARTA
    1143. ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1144. EVERGREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1145. MAUMEE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1146. OREGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1147. OREGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1148. OTTAWA HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1149. OTTAWA HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1150. SPRINGFIELD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1151. SYLVANIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1152. SYLVANIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1153. TOLEDO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1154. WASHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1155. LAKE ERIE WEST EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
    1156. NORTHWEST OHIO EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER DISTRICT 3 GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
    1157. OTSEGO LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1158. SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION MEMBER
    1159. WOOD COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER GOVERNING BOARD MEMBER
    1160. MAUMEE CITY COUNCIL
    1161. OREGON CITY MAYOR
    1162. OREGON CITY COUNCIL
    1163. SYLVANIA CITY MAYOR
    1164. SYLVANIA CITY COUNCIL
    1165. WATERVILLE CITY COUNCIL
    1166. HOLLAND VILLAGE COUNCIL
    1167. HOLLAND VILLAGE COUNCIL - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1168. OTTAWA HILLS VILLAGE COUNCIL
    1169. SWANTON VILLAGE COUNCIL
    1170. WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE COUNCIL - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1171. HARDING TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1172. JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1173. JERUSALEM TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1174. MONCLOVA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1175. PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1176. RICHFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1177. SPENCER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1178. SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1179. SWANTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1180. SYLVANIA TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1181. WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1182. WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1183. WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE
    1184. WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1185. WATERVILLE TOWNSHIP FISCAL OFFICER - UNEXPIRED TERM
    1186. WHITEHOUSE VILLAGE COUNCIL
    1187. Judge of Municipal Court Starting 1/1/2022
    1188. Judge of Municipal Court Starting 1/2/2022
    1189. Clerk of Municipal Court
    1190. Milford City Council Member at Large
    1191. Village of Batavia Council Member
    1192. Village of Bethel Council Member
    1193. Village of Chilo Council Member
    1194. Village of Felicity Council Member
    1195. Moscow Village Council Member
    1196. Village of Neville Member
    1197. Village of New Richmond Council Member
    1198. Village of Owensville Council Member
    1199. Village of Williamsburg Council Member
    1200. Batavia Township Trustee
    1201. Ohio Township Trustee
    1202. Pierce Township Trustee
    1203. Stonelick Township Trustee
    1204. Tate Township Trustee
    1205. Union Township Trustee
    1206. Washington Township Trustee
    1207. Wayne Township Trustee
    1208. Williamsburg Township Trustee
    1209. Monroe Township Trustee
    1210. Franklin Township Trustee
    1211. Goshen Township Trustee
    1212. Jackson Township Trustee
    1213. Miami Township Trustee
    1214. Bethel Tate School Board Member
    1215. Batavia School Board Member
    1216. Clermont Northeastern School Board Member
    1217. Felicity Franklin School Board Member
    1218. Goshen Local School Board Member
    1219. Milford Exempted Village School Board Member
    1220. New Richmond Exempted School Board Member
    1221. West Clermont Local School Board Member
    1222. Williamsburg Local School Board Member
    1223. Clermont County Education Service Center Governing Board
    1224. Village of Williamsburg Renewal Tax Levy
    1225. Village of Owensville Municipal Initiative
    1226. Village of New Richmond Municipal Initiative
    1227. Franklin Township Municipal Levy Renewal
    1228. Milford City Municipal Initiative
    1229. Milford City Municipal Tax Levy
    1230. Milford Exempted Village School District Bond Levy
    1231. Union Township Precinct F Initiative
    1232. Goshen Township Precinct A Initiative
    1233. Union Township Precinct I Initiative
    1234. Miami Township Precinct L Village Initiative
    1235. Milford City Precinct B Village Initiative
    1236. Athens County Municipal Court Judge
    1237. Athens Township Trustee
    1238. Alexander Township Trustee
    1239. Albany Village Council
    1240. Lee Township Trustee
    1241. Lodi Township Trustee
    1242. Waterloo Township Trustee
    1243. Athens City Council President
    1244. Athens City Council 1st Ward
    1245. Athens City School Board of Education
    1246. Athens City Council 2nd Ward
    1247. Athens City Council 3rd Ward
    1248. Athens City Council 4th Ward
    1249. Nelsonville City Council At Large - Unexpired Term ending 12-3-23
    1250. Amesville Village Council
    1251. Ames Township Trustee
    1252. Ames Township Fiscal Officer
    1253. Federal Hocking Local School District Board of Education
    1254. Federal Hocking Local School District Board of Education - Unexpired Term ending 12-31-23
    1255. Trimble Local School District Board of Education
    1256. Bern Township Trustee
    1257. Canaan Township Trustee
    1258. Chauncey Village Council
    1259. Dover Township Fiscal Officer
    1260. Rome Township Trustee
    1261. Jacksonville Village Council
    1262. Buchtel Village Council