Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Washington
    1. King Court of Appeals, Division 1, District 1 Judge Position 3
    2. Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 3 Judge Position 1
    3. Ferry, Pend Oreille, Stevens Superior Court Judge Position 3
    4. Lincoln County PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
    5. Okanogan County Prosecuting Attorney
    6. Grays Harbor County Prosecutor
    7. King County Executive
    8. Franklin County Assessor
    9. Island County County Assessor
    10. Ferry County Treasurer
    11. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 3
    12. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 7
    13. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 9
    14. Snohomish County Council District 1
    15. Whatcom County Council At-Large Position A
    16. Whatcom County Council District 1
    17. Whatcom County Council District 3
    18. Snohomish County Council District 4
    19. Snohomish County Council District 5
    20. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 1
    21. King County Metropolitan King County Council District No. 5
    22. Whatcom County Council District 2
    23. Stevens Commissioner District - 002 Commissioner #2
    24. Yakima County Commissioner; District 3
    25. Columbia Port District Commissioner #3
    26. Pierce Port of TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 2
    27. Pierce Port of TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 4
    28. Skagit Port Commissioner Position 3
    29. Snohomish Port of EDMONDS Commissioner-at-Large Position 5
    30. Thurston Port Commissioner District No. 3
    31. Whatcom Port of Bellingham District 2 Commissioner District 2
    32. Wahkiakum Port District 2 Commissioner 1
    33. Wahkiakum Port District 1 Commissioner #3
    34. Wahkiakum Port District 2 Commissioner 3
    35. Walla Walla Port Commissioner District 3
    36. Douglas Port Countywide Commissioner District 2
    37. Pend Oreille Port District - 02 Port Commissioner 2
    38. Pend Oreille Port District - 03 Port Commissioner 3
    39. Pend Oreille Port District - 01 Port Commissioner 1
    40. Franklin Port of KAHLOTUS Commissioner, District 2
    41. Franklin Port of PASCO Commissioner, District 3
    42. Garfield Port District GA-3 Port Commissioner 3
    43. Garfield Port District GA-2 Port Commissioner 2
    44. Klickitat Port District # 1 Port District 1 Commissioner Pos. #1
    45. Kitsap Waterman Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    46. Kitsap Tracyton Port Commissioner District 2
    47. Kitsap Waterman Port Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    48. Kitsap Port of Poulsbo District No. 12 Commissioner Position 3
    49. Kitsap Silverdale Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    50. Kitsap Port of Poulsbo District No. 12 Commissioner Position 2
    51. Kitsap Silverdale Port Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    52. Grant County Port Dist #5 Port Commissioner #01
    53. Grant County Port Dist #6 Comm #1 Port Commissioner 1
    54. Grant County Port Dist #7 Port Commissioner #01
    55. Grant County Port Dist #8 Port Commissioner #01
    56. Grant County Port Dist #3 Comm #3 Port Commissioner #03
    57. Grant County Port Dist #4 Comm #1 Port Commissioner #01
    58. Grant County Port Dist #10 Comm #3 Port Commissioner #03
    59. Grant County Port Dist #2 Comm #3 Port Commissioner 3
    60. Grant County Port Dist #9 Port Commissioner #03
    61. Grant County Port District #1 Commissioner 3
    62. San Juan Port of Orcas Port Commissioner 2
    63. San Juan Port of Orcas Port Commissioner 4
    64. Whatcom Port of Bellingham District 1 Commissioner District 1
    65. Pierce Port of TACOMA Commissioner Pos. 1
    66. San Juan Port of Lopez Port Commissioner 3
    67. San Juan Port of Orcas Port Commissioner 1
    68. San Juan Port of Friday Harbor Comm. Dist. 3 Port Commissioner 3
    69. Lewis CENTRALIA Port CD #1 Commissioner District 1
    70. Lewis CHEHALIS Port CD #1 Commissioner District 1
    71. Lewis CHEHALIS Port CD #2 Commissioner District 2
    72. Asotin Port District A Port Commissioner 3
    73. Benton Port Of Benton Commissioner District 3
    74. Benton Port Of Kennewick Commissioner District 1
    75. Skamania Port District (OVERALL) Commissioner #1
    76. Chelan Chelan County Port District Commissioner District 3
    77. Yakima Port of SUNNYSIDE - District 3 Commissioner, District 3
    78. Yakima Port of GRANDVIEW - District 2 Commissioner, District 2
    79. Adams Port District 1 Commissioner District 3
    80. Skagit Port of ANACORTES Commissioner Position 5
    81. Skagit Port of ANACORTES Commissioner Position 2
    82. Skagit Port of ANACORTES Commissioner Position 1
    83. Whitman Port of WHITMAN COUNTY - District 3 Commissioner (3)
    84. Whitman Port of WHITMAN COUNTY - District 1 Commissioner (1)
    85. Pacific Port Of Ilwaco Commissioner District 1
    86. Pacific Port Of Peninsula Commissioner District 3
    87. Pacific Port Of Chinook Commissioner District 1
    88. Cowlitz Port of Longview All Commissioner District 1
    89. Cowlitz Port of WOODLAND ALL Commissioner District 1
    90. Cowlitz Port of Kalama All Commissioner District 1
    91. Cowlitz Port of Kalama All Commissioner District 2
    92. Pacific Port Of Willapa Harbor Commissioner District 1
    93. Clallam Port of PORT ANGELES Commissioner District No. 2
    94. Clallam Port of PORT ANGELES Commissioner District No. 1
    95. Snohomish Port of EVERETT Commissioner District 1
    96. Snohomish Port of EDMONDS Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    97. Snohomish Port of EDMONDS Commissioner District 1 Commissioner District 1
    98. Columbia Port District Commissioner #1
    99. Clark Port of CAMAS-WASHOUGAL - COMM. DIST. #1 Commissioner, District No. 1
    100. Clark Port of VANCOUVER - COMM. DIST. #2 Commissioner, District No. 2
    101. Clark Port of CAMAS-WASHOUGAL - COMM. DIST. #3 Commissioner, District No. 3
    102. Clark Port of RIDGEFIELD - COMM. DIST. #3 Commissioner, District No. 3
    103. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council Position 6
    104. Kitsap Indianola Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    105. Kitsap Kingston Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    106. Kitsap Eglon Port Commissioner District 3 Commissioner District 3
    107. Jefferson Port of Port Townsend Commissioner District No. 2 Commissioner, District 2
    108. Jefferson Port of Port Townsend Commissioner District No. 3 Commissioner, District 3
    109. Kitsap Port of Manchester District No. 10 Commissioner Position 3
    110. Kitsap Port of Keyport District No. 8 Commissioner Position 3
    111. Kitsap Port of Manchester District No. 10 Commissioner Position 2
    112. Grays Harbor Port District Commissioner 3
    113. Mason Port of Dewatto Comm 2 Port Commissioner District No. 2
    114. Mason Port of Shelton Port Commissioner Position No. 3
    115. Mason Port of Allyn Comm 1 Port Commissioner District No. 1
    116. Mason Port of Allyn Comm 3 Port Commissioner District No. 3
    117. Island Port of MABANA Commissioner, Position 3
    118. Island Port of SO WHIDBEY Commissioner, Position 2
    119. Island Port of COUPEVILLE Commissioner, District 2
    120. Kitsap BREMERTON Port Commissioner District 1 Commissioner District 1
    121. Kitsap Brownsville Port Commissioner District 2 Commissioner District 2
    122. King Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 4
    123. King Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 1
    124. King Port of Seattle Commissioner Position No. 3
    125. Pacific Port Of Ilwaco Commissioner District 2
    126. Mason Port of Hoodsport Port Commissioner Position No. 3
    127. Island PORT OF COUPEVILLE Commissioner, District 3
    128. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Municipal Court Judge
    129. King City of Kirkland Municipal Court Judge
    130. King City of Renton Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    131. King City of Renton Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    132. Thurston City of Olympia Municipal Court Judge, Position No. 1
    133. Spokane City of SPOKANE Municipal Court Judge No. 2
    134. Spokane City of SPOKANE Municipal Court Judge No. 1
    135. Spokane City of SPOKANE Municipal Court Judge No. 3
    136. King City of Kent Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    137. King City of Kent Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    138. King City of Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Position No. 2
    139. King City of Federal Way Municipal Court Judge Position No. 1
    140. Whatcom City of Bellingham Municipal Court Judge
    141. Yakima City of YAKIMA Municipal Court Judge, Position 2
    142. Yakima City of YAKIMA Municipal Court Judge, Position 1
    143. Kitsap City of Bremerton Municipal Court Judge
    144. Snohomish City of EVERETT Municipal Court Position 1
    145. Snohomish City of EVERETT Municipal Court Position 2
    146. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Edmonds Municipal Court #1
    147. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Marysville Municipal Court 2
    148. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Marysville Municipal Court 1
    149. Adams City of RITZVILLE Mayor
    150. Cowlitz City of Kalama Mayor
    151. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Mayor
    152. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Mayor
    153. King City of Seattle Mayor
    154. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Mayor
    155. Lewis VADER City Mayor
    156. Lincoln City of SPRAGUE Mayor
    157. Pend Oreille City of Ione Mayor
    158. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Mayor
    159. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Mayor
    160. Pierce Town of EATONVILLE Mayor
    161. San Juan Town of Friday Harbor Mayor
    162. Skagit City of ANACORTES Mayor
    163. Snohomish City of EVERETT Mayor
    164. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Mayor
    165. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Mayor
    166. Spokane City of DEER PARK Mayor
    167. Stevens CHEWELAH Mayor
    168. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Mayor
    169. Clark City of VANCOUVER Mayor
    170. Pierce City of TACOMA Mayor
    171. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 1 (Mayor)
    172. Thurston Town of Bucoda Mayor
    173. Walla Walla City of College Place Mayor
    174. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg Mayor
    175. Douglas Grant Okanogan City of COULEE DAM Mayor
    176. Thurston City of Tumwater Mayor
    177. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Mayor
    178. Thurston City of Yelm Mayor
    179. Pierce City of ORTING Mayor
    180. Grant City of Electric City Mayor
    181. Grant City of Ephrata Mayor
    182. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Mayor
    183. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Falls Mayor
    184. Stevens MARCUS Mayor
    185. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Mayor
    186. King City of Snoqualmie Mayor
    187. Pend Oreille City of Newport Mayor
    188. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Mayor
    189. Stevens SPRINGDALE Mayor
    190. Stevens NORTHPORT Mayor
    191. Spokane City of MILLWOOD Mayor
    192. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Mayor
    193. King City of Black Diamond Mayor
    194. Spokane Town of LATAH Mayor
    195. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Mayor
    196. Spokane Town of FAIRFIELD Mayor
    197. King City of Duvall Mayor
    198. King City of Enumclaw Mayor
    199. King City of Kent Mayor
    200. King City of Issaquah Mayor
    201. King City of Federal Way Mayor
    202. Grant Town of Krupp Mayor
    203. Grant Town of Hartline Mayor
    204. Grant Town of Coulee City Mayor
    205. Whitman FARMINGTON Town Mayor
    206. Grant City of Mattawa Mayor
    207. Grant City of Royal City Mayor
    208. Grant City of Quincy Mayor
    209. Pierce City of SUMNER Mayor
    210. Lewis WINLOCK City Mayor
    211. Whatcom City of Sumas Mayor
    212. Whatcom City of Nooksack Mayor
    213. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Mayor
    214. Pierce Town of SOUTH PRAIRIE Mayor
    215. Pierce Town of WILKESON Mayor
    216. Whatcom City of Everson Mayor
    217. Whatcom City of Lynden Mayor
    218. Pierce City of RUSTON Mayor
    219. Pierce City of ROY Mayor
    220. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Mayor
    221. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Mayor
    222. Lincoln Town of REARDAN Mayor
    223. Skamania City of STEVENSON Mayor
    224. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Mayor
    225. Benton City Of West Richland Mayor
    226. Yakima City of ZILLAH Mayor
    227. Adams City of OTHELLO Mayor
    228. Whitman Town of UNIONTOWN Mayor
    229. King Pierce City of MILTON Mayor
    230. King Pierce City of Auburn Mayor
    231. Yakima City of MABTON Mayor
    232. Yakima City of MOXEE Mayor
    233. Whitman LACROSSE Town Mayor
    234. Whitman GARFIELD Town Mayor
    235. Whitman ROSALIA Town Mayor
    236. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Mayor
    237. Whitman MALDEN Town Mayor
    238. Pacific City of Ilwaco Mayor
    239. Pacific City Of Raymond Mayor
    240. Pacific City Of South Bend Mayor
    241. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Mayor
    242. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Mayor
    243. Pend Oreille City of Cusick Mayor
    244. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Mayor
    245. Okanogan City of OMAK Mayor
    246. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Mayor
    247. Okanogan City of TONASKET Mayor
    248. Okanogan City of OROVILLE Mayor
    249. Okanogan City of PATEROS Mayor
    250. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Mayor
    251. Okanogan Town of NESPELEM Mayor
    252. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Mayor
    253. Clark City of CAMAS Mayor
    254. Spokane City of CHENEY Mayor
    255. Okanogan Town of WINTHROP Mayor
    256. Snohomish Town of INDEX Mayor
    257. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Mayor
    258. Snohomish City of MONROE Mayor
    259. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Mayor
    260. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Mayor
    261. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Mayor
    262. Clallam City of FORKS Mayor
    263. Snohomish City of BRIER Mayor
    264. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Mayor
    265. King Town of Hunts Point Mayor
    266. King Town of Skykomish Mayor
    267. King Town of Yarrow Point Mayor
    268. Kitsap City of Bremerton Mayor
    269. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Mayor
    270. Thurston City of Rainier Mayor
    271. Adams Town of HATTON Mayor
    272. Adams Town of LIND Mayor
    273. Columbia Town of STARBUCK Mayor
    274. Walla Walla City of Prescott Mayor
    275. Yakima Town of HARRAH Council, Position 1
    276. Yakima Town of HARRAH Council, Position 2
    277. King City of Seattle City Attorney
    278. Columbia Town of Starbuck Clerk/Treasurer
    279. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council at Large 2yr
    280. Benton City of Benton City Council Pos. 3
    281. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 1 Ward 1
    282. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 3 Ward 3
    283. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 4 At Large
    284. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 1
    285. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 2
    286. Clallam City of FORKS Council Position No. 2
    287. Clark City of CAMAS Council - Ward 1, Position No. 2
    288. Clark City of CAMAS Council - Ward 3, Position No. 2
    289. Clark City of LA CENTER Council - Position No. 1
    290. Clark City of LA CENTER Council - Position No. 2
    291. Clark City of LA CENTER Council - Position No. 3
    292. Cowlitz City of Kalama Council Position 1
    293. Cowlitz City of Kalama Council Position 2
    294. Grant City of GEORGE Council Member #04
    295. Grant City of Grand Coulee Council Member #01
    296. King City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 5
    297. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 4
    298. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 6
    299. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 5
    300. King City of Kent Council Position No. 6
    301. King City of REDMOND Council Position No. 4
    302. King City of Renton Council Position No. 1
    303. King City of Renton Council Position No. 2
    304. King City of Seattle Council Position No. 8
    305. King City of Seattle Council Position No. 9
    306. King Pierce City of Auburn Council Position No. 4
    307. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 3
    308. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council At-Large
    309. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council Position 2
    310. Lewis MORTON City Council Position 5
    311. Lewis VADER City Council Position 1
    312. Okanogan City of PATEROS Council Pos. 1
    313. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 5
    314. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 1
    315. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 7
    316. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 3
    317. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 7
    318. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 3
    319. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 1
    320. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 2
    321. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 7
    322. Skagit City of SEDRO-WOOLLEY Council-At-Large
    323. Skamania City of STEVENSON Council pos #1
    324. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Council Position 1
    325. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Council Position 2
    326. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 3
    327. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 5
    328. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Council Position 1
    329. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Council Position 2
    330. Snohomish City of LYNNWOOD Council Position 3
    331. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 1
    332. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Council Position 1
    333. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Council Position 2
    334. Snohomish City of MUKILTEO Council Position 3
    335. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 5
    336. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 7
    337. Spokane City of CHENEY Council Position No. 3
    338. Spokane City of DEER PARK Council Position No. 1
    339. Spokane City of DEER PARK Council Position No. 3
    340. Spokane City of SPOKANE Council District No. 1, Pos. 2
    341. Spokane City of SPOKANE Council District No. 3, Pos. 2
    342. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 4
    343. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 7
    344. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 3
    345. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 4
    346. Whatcom City of Bellingham Council At-Large
    347. Whatcom City of Ferndale Council Position 6
    348. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (6)
    349. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 2
    350. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 1
    351. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 2
    352. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 3
    353. Clallam City of PORT ANGELES Council Position No. 4
    354. Clark City of VANCOUVER Council - Position No. 1
    355. Clark City of VANCOUVER Council - Position No. 2
    356. Clark City of VANCOUVER Council - Position No. 3
    357. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 1
    358. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 4
    359. Franklin City of PASCO District 3 Councilmember, Position 3
    360. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #02
    361. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #05
    362. Jefferson City of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 5
    363. King City of Bellevue Council Position No. 2
    364. King City of Burien Council Position No. 1
    365. King City of Burien Council Position No. 3
    366. King City of Burien Council Position No. 5
    367. King City of Burien Council Position No. 7
    368. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 5
    369. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 7
    370. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 4
    371. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 6
    372. King City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 6
    373. King City of Newcastle Council Position No. 7
    374. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 1
    375. King City of SeaTac Council Position No. 2
    376. King City of SeaTac Council Position No. 6
    377. King Snohomish City of BOTHELL Council Position No. 5
    378. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 5 Central Ward
    379. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 7 North Ward
    380. Kittitas City of ELLENSBURG Council 1
    381. Kittitas City of ELLENSBURG Council 3
    382. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 7
    383. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 2
    384. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 3
    385. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 5
    386. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Council Dist. 2 Pos. 2
    387. Pierce City of TACOMA Council Dist. 4
    388. Pierce City of TACOMA Council Dist. 5
    389. Snohomish City of GRANITE FALLS Council Position 2
    390. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 6
    391. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 5
    392. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 7
    393. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 7
    394. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 2
    395. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 5
    396. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 6
    397. Walla Walla Central Ward City Council Position 2
    398. Walla Walla City of WALLA WALLA City Council Position 3 - At Large
    399. Yakima City of YAKIMA Council, District 2
    400. Yakima City of Yakima Council, District 4
    401. Yakima City of Yakima Council, District 6
    402. Adams Town of LIND Council Position 2
    403. Adams Town of LIND Council Position 3
    404. Clark Town of YACOLT Council - Position No. 3
    405. Douglas Town of Mansfield Council Position 4
    406. Grant Town of Hartline Council Member #02
    407. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 1 Position 1
    408. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 4 Position 7
    409. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 5 Position 10
    410. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 5
    411. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 7
    412. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 1
    413. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 2
    414. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 4 Position 7
    415. King Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 5
    416. Lincoln Town of ODESSA Councilman No. 4
    417. Pierce Town of EATONVILLE Council Pos. 1
    418. Pierce Town of EATONVILLE Council Pos. 2
    419. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Council Pos. 2
    420. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Council Position 3
    421. Snohomish Town of DARRINGTON Council Position 2
    422. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Council Position No. 5
    423. Whitman MALDEN Town Council (1)
    424. Whitman MALDEN Town Council (3)
    425. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 1
    426. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 2
    427. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 3
    428. Whatcom Blaine Council Ward 2 Position 4
    429. Whatcom Blaine Council Ward 3 Position 6
    430. Whitman City of Pullman Ward 1 Council (7)
    431. Adams City of OTHELLO Council Position 1
    432. Adams City of OTHELLO Council Position 2
    433. Adams City of OTHELLO Council Position 3
    434. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council at Large 4yr
    435. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council Ward 3
    436. Adams City of RITZVILLE Council Ward 5
    437. Adams Town of HATTON Council Position 1
    438. Adams Town of HATTON Council Position 3
    439. Adams Town of LIND Council Position 1
    440. Adams Town of WASHTUCNA Council Position 3
    441. Adams Town of WASHTUCNA Council Position 4
    442. Asotin City of ASOTIN City Council Member #03
    443. Asotin City of ASOTIN City Council Member #04
    444. Asotin City of ASOTIN City Council Member #05
    445. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #01
    446. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #02
    447. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #03
    448. Asotin City of CLARKSTON City Council Member #04
    449. Benton City of Benton City Council Pos. 1
    450. Benton City of Benton City Council Pos. 2
    451. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 1
    452. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 2
    453. Benton City Of Prosser Council Pos. 3
    454. Chelan City of CASHMERE Council Member #1
    455. Chelan City of CASHMERE Council Member #2
    456. Chelan City of CASHMERE Council Member #3
    457. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #2
    458. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #3
    459. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #6
    460. Chelan City of CHELAN Council Member #7
    461. Chelan City of ENTIAT Council Member #2
    462. Chelan City of ENTIAT Council Member #3
    463. Chelan City of ENTIAT Council Member #5
    464. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #2
    465. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #4
    466. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #5
    467. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #6
    468. Chelan City of LEAVENWORTH Council Member #7
    469. Chelan City of WENATCHEE Councilmember District 2
    470. Chelan City of WENATCHEE Councilmember District 3
    471. Chelan City of WENATCHEE Councilmember District At-Large B
    472. Clallam City of FORKS Council Position No. 3
    473. Clark City of CAMAS Council - Ward 2, Position No. 2
    474. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 3
    475. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 5
    476. Clark City of WASHOUGAL Council - Position No. 6
    477. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 1
    478. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 2
    479. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 3
    480. Clark Cowlitz City of WOODLAND Council Position 6
    481. Clark Town of YACOLT Council - Position No. 2
    482. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #1
    483. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #3
    484. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #5
    485. Columbia City of DAYTON Council Member #7
    486. Columbia Town of STARBUCK Council Member #04
    487. Columbia Town of STARBUCK Council Member #05
    488. Cowlitz City of Castle Rock Council Position 1
    489. Cowlitz City of Castle Rock Council Position 2
    490. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 1
    491. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 2
    492. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 3
    493. Douglas City of Bridgeport Council Position 4
    494. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 3
    495. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 4
    496. Douglas City Of East Wenatchee Council Position 7
    497. Douglas City of Rock Island Council Position 2
    498. Douglas City of Rock Island Council Position 3
    499. Douglas City of Rock Island Council Position 4
    500. Douglas Grant Okanogan City of COULEE DAM Council Pos. 2
    501. Douglas Grant Okanogan City of COULEE DAM Council Pos. 4
    502. Douglas Town of Mansfield Council Position 2
    503. Douglas Town of Mansfield Council Position 3
    504. Douglas Town of Waterville Council Position 1
    505. Douglas Town of Waterville Council Position 2
    506. Ferry Town of REPUBLIC Councilperson #3
    507. Ferry Town of REPUBLIC Councilperson #4
    508. Ferry Town of REPUBLIC Councilperson #5
    509. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 2
    510. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    511. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 4
    512. Franklin City of KAHLOTUS Councilmember, At Large, Position 1, Mayor
    513. Franklin City of KAHLOTUS Councilmember, At Large, Position 2
    514. Franklin City of KAHLOTUS Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    515. Franklin City of MESA Councilmember, At Large, Position 3
    516. Franklin City of MESA Councilmember, At Large, Position 5
    517. Franklin City of MESA Councilmember, At Large, Position 6, Mayor
    518. Garfield City of POMEROY City Council Member #04
    519. Garfield City of POMEROY City Council Member #05
    520. Grant City of Electric City Council Member #01
    521. Grant City of Electric City Council Member #02
    522. Grant City of Ephrata City Council Member #01
    523. Grant City of Ephrata City Council Member #02
    524. Grant City of Ephrata City Council Member #03
    525. Grant City of GEORGE Council Member #02
    526. Grant City of GEORGE Council Member #03
    527. Grant City of Grand Coulee Council Member #02
    528. Grant City of Grand Coulee Council Member #04
    529. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #03
    530. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #04
    531. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #06
    532. Grant City of Mattawa Council Member #07
    533. Grant City of Quincy City Council Member #02
    534. Grant City of Quincy City Council Member #04
    535. Grant City of Quincy City Council Member #05
    536. Grant City of Royal City Council Member #01
    537. Grant City of Royal City Council Member #05
    538. Grant City of Soap Lake Council Member #01
    539. Grant City of Soap Lake Council Member #03
    540. Grant City of Soap Lake Council Member #04
    541. Grant City of Warden Council Member #02
    542. Grant City of Warden Council Member #03
    543. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #01
    544. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #03
    545. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #04
    546. Grant City of Wilson Creek Council Member #05
    547. Grant City of Wilson Creek Mayor
    548. Grant Town of Coulee City Council Member #01
    549. Grant Town of Coulee City Council Member #03
    550. Grant Town of Coulee City Council Member #04
    551. Grant Town of Hartline Council Member #01
    552. Grant Town of Krupp Councilmember #5
    553. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 1
    554. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 2
    555. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 3
    556. Benton City Of West Richland Council Pos. 4
    557. Franklin City of CONNELL Councilmember, At Large, Position 1, Mayor
    558. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 1 Position 2
    559. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 2 Position 4
    560. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 3 Position 5
    561. Grays Harbor Aberdeen Council Ward 6 Position 11
    562. Grays Harbor City of Cosmopolis Position 4
    563. Grays Harbor City of Cosmopolis Position 5
    564. Grays Harbor City of Elma Position 1
    565. Grays Harbor City of Elma Position 2
    566. Grays Harbor City of Elma Position 3
    567. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 3
    568. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 4
    569. Grays Harbor City of McCleary Position 5
    570. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 1
    571. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 2
    572. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 3
    573. Grays Harbor City of Montesano Position 6
    574. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Position 3
    575. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Position 4
    576. Grays Harbor City of Oakville Position 5
    577. Grays Harbor City of Ocean Shores Position 1
    578. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 3
    579. Grays Harbor City of Westport Position 4
    580. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 1 Position 1
    581. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 1 Position 2
    582. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 2 Position 4
    583. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 3 Position 5
    584. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 3 Position 6
    585. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 5 Position 10
    586. Grays Harbor Hoquiam Council Ward 6 Position 12
    587. Island City of Langley Councilmember Position 1
    588. Island City of Langley Councilmember Position 2
    589. Island City of Langley Councilmember Position 5
    590. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 4
    591. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 5
    592. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 6
    593. Island City of Oak Harbor Councilmember Position 7
    594. Island Town of COUPEVILLE Coupeville Councilmember Position 4
    595. Island Town of COUPEVILLE Coupeville Councilmember Position 5
    596. King City of Algona Council Position No. 2
    597. King City of Algona Council Position No. 4
    598. King Pierce City of Auburn Council Position No. 6
    599. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 2
    600. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 3
    601. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 4
    602. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 6
    603. King City of Black Diamond Council Position No. 7
    604. King City of Carnation Council Position No. 4
    605. King City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 1
    606. King City of Clyde Hill Council Position No. 3
    607. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 1
    608. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 2
    609. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 3
    610. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 5
    611. King City of Duvall Council Position No. 6
    612. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 1
    613. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 3
    614. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 5
    615. King City of Enumclaw Council Position No. 7
    616. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 2
    617. King City of Federal Way Council Position No. 5
    618. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 1
    619. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 3
    620. King City of Issaquah Council Position No. 7
    621. King City of Kent Council Position No. 2
    622. King City of Kent Council Position No. 4
    623. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 1
    624. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 3
    625. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 5
    626. King City of Lake Forest Park Council Position No. 7
    627. King City of North Bend Council Position No. 2
    628. King City of North Bend Council Position No. 4
    629. King City of North Bend Council Position No. 6
    630. King City of REDMOND Council Position No. 2
    631. King City of REDMOND Council Position No. 6
    632. King City of Renton Council Position No. 6
    633. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 1
    634. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 3
    635. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 5
    636. King City of Snoqualmie Council Position No. 7
    637. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 1
    638. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 3
    639. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 5
    640. King City of Tukwila Council Position No. 7
    641. King Pierce City of Auburn Council Position No. 2
    642. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 1
    643. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 2
    644. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 3
    645. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 4
    646. King Pierce City of MILTON Council Position No. 5
    647. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 2
    648. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 4
    649. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 5
    650. King Pierce City of Pacific Council Position No. 7
    651. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 1
    652. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 5
    653. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 6
    654. Kitsap City of Bremerton Council District 7
    655. Kitsap City of Port Orchard Council Position 3
    656. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 1
    657. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 4
    658. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 5
    659. Kittitas City of CLE ELUM Council 7
    660. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 1
    661. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 2
    662. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 3
    663. Kittitas City of KITTITAS Council 4
    664. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 3
    665. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 5
    666. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 6
    667. Kittitas City of ROSLYN Council 7
    668. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Council Pos. #3
    669. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Council Pos. #1
    670. Klickitat BINGEN Municipal City of Bingen Council Pos. #4
    671. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #3
    672. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #4
    673. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #5
    674. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #6
    675. Klickitat GOLDENDALE Municipal City of Goldendale Council Pos. #7
    676. Klickitat WHITE SALMON Municipal City of White Salmon Council Pos. #3
    677. Klickitat WHITE SALMON Municipal City of White Salmon Council Pos. #4
    678. Klickitat WHITE SALMON Municipal City of White Salmon Council Pos. #5
    679. Lewis MORTON City Council Position 2
    680. Lewis MORTON City Council Position 3
    681. Lewis NAPAVINE City Council Position 2
    682. Lewis NAPAVINE City Council Position 4
    683. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 1
    684. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 2
    685. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 3
    686. Lewis TOLEDO City Council Position 5
    687. Lewis VADER City Council Position 2
    688. Lewis VADER City Council Position 3
    689. Lewis WINLOCK City Council Position 1
    690. Lewis WINLOCK City Council Position 4
    691. Lewis WINLOCK City Council Position 5
    692. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 1
    693. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 2
    694. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 3
    695. King Town of Beaux Arts Village Council Position No. 5
    696. King Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 1
    697. King Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 3
    698. King Town of Hunts Point Council Position No. 5
    699. King Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 2
    700. King Town of Skykomish Council Position No. 4
    701. King Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 1
    702. King Town of Yarrow Point Council Position No. 3
    703. Kittitas Town of SOUTH CLE ELUM Council 1
    704. Kittitas Town of SOUTH CLE ELUM Council 2
    705. Kittitas Town of SOUTH CLE ELUM Council 5
    706. Lewis PE ELL TOWN Council Position 1
    707. Lewis PE ELL TOWN Council Position 2
    708. Lewis PE ELL TOWN Council Position 3
    709. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman No. 3
    710. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman No. 4
    711. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman No. 6
    712. Lincoln City of DAVENPORT Councilman-AT-LARGE
    713. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Councilman No. 1
    714. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Councilman No. 2
    715. Lincoln City of HARRINGTON Councilman No. 3
    716. Lincoln City of SPRAGUE Councilman No. 1
    717. Lincoln City of SPRAGUE Councilman No. 2
    718. Lincoln Town of ALMIRA Councilman No. 4
    719. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Councilman No. 2
    720. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Councilman No. 3
    721. Lincoln Town of CRESTON Councilman No. 5
    722. Lincoln Town of ODESSA Councilman No. 3
    723. Lincoln Town of REARDAN Councilman No. 1
    724. Lincoln Town of REARDAN Councilman No. 5
    725. Lincoln Town of WILBUR Councilman No. 1
    726. Lincoln Town of WILBUR Councilman No. 2
    727. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 1
    728. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 2
    729. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 3
    730. Okanogan City of BREWSTER Council Pos. 4
    731. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Council Pos. 2
    732. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Council Pos. 3
    733. Okanogan City of OKANOGAN Council Pos. 5
    734. Okanogan City of OMAK Council Pos. 1
    735. Okanogan City of OMAK Council Pos. 2
    736. Okanogan City of OMAK Council Pos. 3
    737. Okanogan City of OROVILLE Council Pos. 1
    738. Okanogan City of OROVILLE Council Pos. 2
    739. Okanogan City of PATEROS Council Pos. 2
    740. Okanogan City of TONASKET Council Pos. 1
    741. Okanogan City of TONASKET Council Pos. 3
    742. Okanogan City of TONASKET Council Pos. 5
    743. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 1
    744. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 2
    745. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 3
    746. Okanogan Town of CONCONULLY Council Pos. 5
    747. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Council Pos. 1
    748. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Council Pos. 2
    749. Okanogan Town of ELMER CITY Council Pos. 3
    750. Okanogan Town of NESPELEM Council Pos. 1
    751. Okanogan Town of NESPELEM Council Pos. 3
    752. Okanogan Town of RIVERSIDE Council Pos. 1
    753. Okanogan Town of RIVERSIDE Council Pos. 2
    754. Okanogan Town of RIVERSIDE Council Pos. 5
    755. Okanogan Town of TWISP Council Pos. 1
    756. Okanogan Town of TWISP Council Pos. 2
    757. Okanogan Town of WINTHROP Council Pos. 1
    758. Okanogan Town of WINTHROP Council Pos. 2
    759. Pacific City of Ilwaco City Council Member 1
    760. Pacific City of Ilwaco City Council Member 2
    761. Pacific City of Ilwaco City Council Member 3
    762. Pacific City of Long Beach City Council Member 4
    763. Pacific City of Long Beach City Council Member 5
    764. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 1
    765. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 2
    766. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 4
    767. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 5
    768. Pacific City Of Raymond City Council Member 7
    769. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 3
    770. Pacific City Of South Bend City Council Member 4
    771. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #1
    772. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #2
    773. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #3
    774. Pend Oreille City of Cusick City Council Member #5
    775. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #1
    776. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #2
    777. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #4
    778. Pend Oreille City of Ione City Council Member #5
    779. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #1
    780. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #2
    781. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #3
    782. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #4
    783. Pend Oreille City of Metaline City Council Member #5
    784. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Falls City Council Member #1
    785. Pend Oreille City of Metaline Falls City Council Member #4
    786. Pend Oreille City of Newport City Council Member #2
    787. Pend Oreille City of Newport City Council Member #3
    788. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 1
    789. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 3
    790. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 6
    791. Pierce City of BONNEY LAKE Council Pos. 7
    792. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 2
    793. Pierce City of BUCKLEY Council Pos. 3
    794. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 1
    795. Pierce City of DUPONT Council Pos. 2
    796. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 4
    797. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 5
    798. Pierce City of EDGEWOOD Council Pos. 6
    799. Pierce City of FIFE Council Pos. 3
    800. Pierce City of FIFE Council Pos. 6
    801. Pierce City of FIFE Council Pos. 7
    802. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 1
    803. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 2
    804. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 6
    805. Pierce City of FIRCREST Council Pos. 7
    806. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 3
    807. Pierce City of GIG HARBOR Council Pos. 7
    808. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 1
    809. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 2
    810. Pierce City of ORTING Council Pos. 3
    811. Pierce City of RUSTON Council Pos. 1
    812. Pierce City of RUSTON Council Pos. 2
    813. Pierce City of RUSTON Council Pos. 4
    814. Pierce City of SUMNER Council Pos. 1
    815. Pierce City of SUMNER Council Pos. 2
    816. Pierce City of SUMNER Council Pos. 3
    817. Pierce Town of CARBONADO Council Pos. 1
    818. Pierce Town of CARBONADO Council Pos. 2
    819. Pierce Town of SOUTH PRAIRIE Council Pos. 1
    820. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Council Pos. 1
    821. Pierce Town of STEILACOOM Council Pos. 3
    822. Pierce Town of WILKESON Council Pos. 1
    823. Pierce Town of WILKESON Council Pos. 2
    824. Pierce Town of WILKESON Council Pos. 3
    825. San Juan Town of Friday Harbor Council Member 3
    826. San Juan Town of Friday Harbor Council Member 4
    827. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 4
    828. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 5
    829. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 6
    830. Skagit City of ANACORTES Council-At-Large Position 7
    831. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council Ward 4
    832. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council Ward 5
    833. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council Ward 6
    834. Skagit City of BURLINGTON Council-At-Large
    835. Skagit City of MOUNT VERNON Council-At-Large
    836. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 1 Position 1
    837. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 1 Position 2
    838. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 2 Position 2
    839. Skagit MOUNT VERNON Council Ward 3 Position 2
    840. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 2 Council Ward 2
    841. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 3 Council Ward 3
    842. Skagit SEDRO-WOOLLEY WARD 6 Council Ward 6
    843. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Council Position 2
    844. Skagit Town of CONCRETE Council Position 5
    845. Skagit Town of HAMILTON Council Position 3
    846. Skagit Town of HAMILTON Council Position 4
    847. Skagit Town of HAMILTON Council Position 5
    848. Skagit Town of LA CONNER Council Position 2
    849. Skagit Town of LA CONNER Council Position 3
    850. Skagit Town of LA CONNER Council Position 4
    851. Skagit Town of LYMAN Council Position 1
    852. Skagit Town of LYMAN Council Position 2
    853. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Council #1
    854. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Council #2
    855. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Council #5
    856. Skamania City of NORTH BONNEVILLE Mayor
    857. Skamania City of STEVENSON Council #5
    858. Skamania City of STEVENSON Council pos #2
    859. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 1
    860. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 2
    861. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 3
    862. Snohomish City of ARLINGTON Council Position 7
    863. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 1
    864. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 2
    865. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 3
    866. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 4
    867. Snohomish City of BRIER Council Position 5
    868. Snohomish City of BRIER Council-at-Large
    869. Snohomish City of EDMONDS Council Position 3
    870. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 1
    871. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 2
    872. Snohomish City of EVERETT Council District 4
    873. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Council Position 1
    874. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Council Position 3
    875. Snohomish City of GOLD BAR Council Position 4
    876. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 1
    877. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 2
    878. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 6
    879. Snohomish City of LAKE STEVENS Council Position 7
    880. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 2
    881. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 3
    882. Snohomish City of MARYSVILLE Council Position 4
    883. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 1
    884. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 2
    885. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 3
    886. Snohomish City of MONROE Council Position 7
    887. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 3
    888. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 4
    889. Snohomish City of SNOHOMISH Council-at-Large Position 6
    890. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 1
    891. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 2
    892. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 3
    893. Snohomish City of STANWOOD Council Position 7
    894. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 1
    895. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 2
    896. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 3
    897. Snohomish City of SULTAN Council Position 6
    898. Snohomish Town of DARRINGTON Council Position 1
    899. Snohomish Town of INDEX Council Position 1
    900. Snohomish Town of INDEX Council position 3
    901. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Council Position 1
    902. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Council Position 2
    903. Snohomish Town of WOODWAY Council Position 3
    904. Spokane City of CHENEY Council Position No. 1
    905. Spokane City of CHENEY Council Position No. 4
    906. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 2
    907. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 4
    908. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 6
    909. Spokane City of LIBERTY LAKE Council Position No. 7
    910. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 1
    911. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 2
    912. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 3
    913. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 4
    914. Spokane City of MEDICAL LAKE Council Position No. 7
    915. Spokane City of MILLWOOD Council Position No. 1
    916. Spokane City of MILLWOOD Council Position No. 2
    917. Spokane Town of FAIRFIELD Council Position No. 1
    918. Spokane Town of FAIRFIELD Council Position No. 2
    919. Spokane Town of LATAH Council Position No. 1
    920. Spokane Town of LATAH Council Position No. 4
    921. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Council Position No. 1
    922. Spokane Town of ROCKFORD Council Position No. 2
    923. Spokane Town of SPANGLE Council Position No. 1
    924. Spokane Town of SPANGLE Council Position No. 2
    925. Spokane Town of SPANGLE Council Position No. 5
    926. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Council Position No. 1
    927. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Council Position No. 2
    928. Spokane Town of WAVERLY Council Position No. 4
    929. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #1
    930. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #2
    931. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #3
    932. Stevens CHEWELAH Council #4
    933. Stevens CHEWELAH Council At Large
    934. Stevens COLVILLE Council At Large
    935. Stevens COLVILLE WARD 1 Council #4
    936. Stevens COLVILLE WARD 2 Council #3
    937. Stevens COLVILLE WARD 3 Council #6
    938. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Council #1
    939. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Council #3
    940. Stevens KETTLE FALLS Council #5
    941. Stevens MARCUS Council #1
    942. Stevens MARCUS Council #3
    943. Stevens NORTHPORT Council #3
    944. Stevens NORTHPORT Council #5
    945. Stevens SPRINGDALE Council #1
    946. Stevens SPRINGDALE Council #2
    947. Stevens SPRINGDALE Council #3
    948. Thurston City of Rainier City Council, Position No. 1
    949. Thurston City of Rainier City Council, Position No. 3
    950. Thurston City of Rainier City Council, Position No. 5
    951. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 1
    952. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 2
    953. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 3
    954. Thurston City of Tenino City Council, Position No. 4
    955. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 2
    956. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 4
    957. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 5
    958. Thurston City of Tumwater City Council, Position No. 6
    959. Thurston City of Yelm City Council, Position No. 5
    960. Thurston Town of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 3
    961. Thurston Town of Bucoda Town Council, Position No. 5
    962. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Councilman #3
    963. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Councilman #4
    964. Wahkiakum Town of CATHLAMET Councilman #5
    965. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 1
    966. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 2
    967. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 3
    968. Walla Walla City of College Place City Council Position 7
    969. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 1
    970. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 2
    971. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 3
    972. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 4
    973. Walla Walla City of Waitsburg City Council Position 5
    974. Whatcom Bellingham Ward 2 Council Ward 2
    975. Whatcom Bellingham Ward 4 Council Ward 4
    976. Whatcom Bellingham Ward 6 Council Ward 6
    977. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 1
    978. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 2
    979. Whatcom City of Everson Council Position 3
    980. Whatcom City of Ferndale Council Position 5
    981. Whatcom City of Ferndale Council Position 7
    982. Whatcom City of Lynden Council Position 5
    983. Whatcom City of Lynden Council Position 6
    984. Whatcom City of Lynden Council Position 7
    985. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 1
    986. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 2
    987. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 3
    988. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 4
    989. Whatcom City of Nooksack Council Position 5
    990. Whatcom City of Sumas Council Position 1
    991. Whatcom City of Sumas Council Position 2
    992. Whatcom City of Sumas Council Position 4
    993. Whitman ALBION Town Council (3)
    994. Whitman ALBION Town Council (4)
    995. Whitman City of COLFAX Council (1)
    996. Whitman City of COLFAX Council (2)
    997. Whitman City of COLFAX Council (3)
    998. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (1)
    999. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (3)
    1000. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (4)
    1001. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (5)
    1002. Whitman City of PALOUSE Council (7)
    1003. Whitman City of TEKOA Council (4)
    1004. Whitman ENDICOTT Town Council (2)
    1005. Whitman ENDICOTT Town Council (4)
    1006. Whitman FARMINGTON Town Council (4)
    1007. Whitman FARMINGTON Town Council (5)
    1008. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (2)
    1009. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (3)
    1010. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (4)
    1011. Whitman GARFIELD Town Council (5)
    1012. Whitman LACROSSE Town Council (3)
    1013. Whitman LACROSSE Town Council (4)
    1014. Whitman LACROSSE Town Council (5)
    1015. Whitman MALDEN Town Council (2)
    1016. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Council (2)
    1017. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Council (4)
    1018. Whitman OAKESDALE Town Council (5)
    1019. Whitman ROSALIA Town Council (1)
    1020. Whitman ROSALIA Town Council (3)
    1021. Whitman ROSALIA Town Council (5)
    1022. Whitman ST JOHN Town Council (3)
    1023. Whitman ST JOHN Town Council (4)
    1024. Whitman ST JOHN Town Council (5)
    1025. Whitman Town of COLTON Council (5)
    1026. Whitman Town of UNIONTOWN Council (4)
    1027. Whitman Town of UNIONTOWN Council (5)
    1028. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 1
    1029. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 2
    1030. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 3
    1031. Yakima City of GRANDVIEW Council, Position 4
    1032. Yakima City of GRANGER Council, Position 1
    1033. Yakima City of GRANGER Council, Position 2
    1034. Yakima City of GRANGER Council, Position 3
    1035. Yakima City of MABTON Council, Position 1
    1036. Yakima City of MABTON Council, Position 2
    1037. Yakima City of MABTON Council, Position 3
    1038. Yakima City of MOXEE Council, Position 1
    1039. Yakima City of MOXEE Council, Position 2
    1040. Yakima City of MOXEE Council, Position 3
    1041. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 1
    1042. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 3
    1043. Yakima City of SELAH Council, Position 6
    1044. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 1
    1045. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 2
    1046. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 3
    1047. Yakima City of TIETON Council, Position 4
    1048. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 1
    1049. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 2
    1050. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 3
    1051. Yakima City of UNION GAP Council, Position 7
    1052. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 1
    1053. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 2
    1054. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 3
    1055. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 6
    1056. Yakima City of WAPATO Council, Position 7 at-large
    1057. Yakima City of ZILLAH Council, Position 1
    1058. Yakima City of ZILLAH Council, Position 2
    1059. Yakima Town of NACHES Council, Position 1
    1060. Yakima Town of NACHES Council, Position 3
    1061. Walla Walla South Ward City Council Position 1
    1062. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Council Dist. 1 Pos. 2
    1063. Pierce City of PUYALLUP Council Dist. 3 Pos. 2
    1064. Franklin City of PASCO District 4 Councilmember, District 4, Position 4
    1065. Franklin City of PASCO District 6 Councilmember, District 6, Position 6
    1066. Franklin City of PASCO District 1 Councilmember, District 1, Position 1
    1067. King City of Medina Council Position No. 1
    1068. King City of Medina Council Position No. 3
    1069. King City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 4
    1070. King City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 6
    1071. King City of Maple Valley Council Position No. 2
    1072. King City of Medina Council Position No. 5
    1073. King City of Medina Council Position No. 7
    1074. Kittitas City of ELLENSBURG Council 2
    1075. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 5
    1076. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 7
    1077. King City of Sammamish Council Position No. 3
    1078. King City of Newcastle Council Position No. 5
    1079. King City of Newcastle Council Position No. 6
    1080. King City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 2
    1081. King City of Mercer Island Council Position No. 4
    1082. King City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 6
    1083. King City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 2
    1084. King City of Normandy Park Council Position No. 4
    1085. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 3
    1086. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 5
    1087. King City of SeaTac Council Position No. 4
    1088. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 1
    1089. King City of Shoreline Council Position No. 7
    1090. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 5
    1091. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 4
    1092. Thurston City of Olympia City Council, Position No. 4
    1093. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 7
    1094. Thurston City of Lacey City Council, Position No. 6
    1095. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 7
    1096. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 4
    1097. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 5
    1098. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 1
    1099. King City of Woodinville Council Position No. 3
    1100. Benton City Of Kennewick Council Position 2 Ward 2
    1101. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 3
    1102. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 4
    1103. Benton City Of Richland Council Pos. 7
    1104. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 2
    1105. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 3
    1106. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 4
    1107. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 5
    1108. Clallam City of SEQUIM Council Position No. 6
    1109. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 1
    1110. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 4
    1111. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 5
    1112. Clark City of BATTLE GROUND Council - Position No. 6
    1113. Clark City of RIDGEFIELD Council - Position No. 1
    1114. Clark City of RIDGEFIELD Council - Position No. 4
    1115. Clark City of RIDGEFIELD Council - Position No. 6
    1116. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 2
    1117. Cowlitz City of Kelso Council Position 3
    1118. Cowlitz City of LONGVIEW Council Position 5
    1119. Cowlitz City of LONGVIEW Council Position 6
    1120. Cowlitz City of LONGVIEW Council Position 7
    1121. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #01
    1122. Grant City of Moses Lake City Council Member #04
    1123. Jefferson City of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 1
    1124. Jefferson City of Port Townsend Council Member, Position 2
    1125. King City of Bellevue Council Position No. 4
    1126. King City of Bellevue Council Position No. 6
    1127. King City of Carnation Council Position No. 2
    1128. King City of Covington Council Position No. 4
    1129. King City of Covington Council Position No. 6
    1130. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 1
    1131. King City of Des Moines Council Position No. 3
    1132. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 2
    1133. King City of Kenmore Council Position No. 3
    1134. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 1
    1135. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 3
    1136. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 5
    1137. King City of Kirkland Council Position No. 7
    1138. King Snohomish City of BOTHELL Council Position No. 1
    1139. King Snohomish City of BOTHELL Council Position No. 3
    1140. King Snohomish City of BOTHELL Council Position No. 7
    1141. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 2 North Ward
    1142. Kitsap City of Bainbridge Island Council District 3 South Ward
    1143. Lewis CENTRALIA City Council Position 3 At-Large
    1144. Lewis CENTRALIA Council District 4
    1145. Lewis CHEHALIS City Council Position 1 At-Large
    1146. Lewis CHEHALIS City Council Position 2 At-Large
    1147. Lewis CHEHALIS City Council Position 3 At-Large
    1148. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 3
    1149. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 4
    1150. Mason City of Shelton Council Member No. 6
    1151. Pierce City of TACOMA Council at Large Pos. 6
    1152. Pierce City of TACOMA Council Dist. 2
    1153. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 1
    1154. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 3
    1155. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 4
    1156. Pierce City of UNIVERSITY PLACE Council Pos. 5
    1157. Snohomish City of GRANITE FALLS Council Position 1
    1158. Snohomish City of GRANITE FALLS Council Position 3
    1159. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 1
    1160. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 2
    1161. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 3
    1162. Snohomish City of MILL CREEK Council Position 4
    1163. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 1
    1164. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 2
    1165. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 3
    1166. Snohomish City of MOUNTLAKE TERRACE Council Position 4
    1167. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 1
    1168. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 2
    1169. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 4
    1170. Spokane City of AIRWAY HEIGHTS Council Position No. 6
    1171. Whatcom Blaine Ward 1 Council Ward 1 Position 2
    1172. Whatcom City of Blaine Council At-Large Position 7
    1173. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 1 Council, District 1
    1174. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 2 Council, District 2
    1175. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 3 Council, District 3
    1176. Yakima City of SUNNYSIDE - District 4 Council, District 4
    1177. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 1
    1178. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 2
    1179. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 3
    1180. Yakima City of TOPPENISH Council, Position 4
    1181. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Council Position 5
    1182. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Council Position 6
    1183. Kitsap City of Poulsbo Council Position 7
    1184. King City of Covington Council Position No. 2
    1185. Spokane City of SPOKANE C D 2 District No. 2 Council Position No. 2
    1186. Whitman WARD District - 2 Ward 2 Council (2)
    1187. Whitman WARD District - 3 Ward 3 Council (5)
    1188. Spokane City of SPOKANE VALLEY Council Position No. 1
    1189. Walla Walla City of Prescott City Council Position 1
    1190. Walla Walla City of Prescott City Council Position 2
    1191. Pierce CITY OF ROY Council Pos. 5
    1192. Pierce CITY OF ROY Council Pos. 3
    1193. Lewis MOSSYROCK CITY Council Position 3
    1194. Lewis NAPAVINE CITY Council Position 1
    1195. Lewis MOSSYROCK CITY Council Position 1
    1196. Lincoln TOWN OF ALMIRA COUNCILMAN NO. 3
    1197. Lincoln TOWN OF ALMIRA COUNCILMAN NO. 5
    1198. Whitman Town of Lacrosse Council (2)
    1199. Columbia TOWN OF STARBUCK COUNCIL MEMBER #02
    1200. Pierce City of LAKEWOOD Council Pos. 1
    1201. Pierce City of Tacoma Civil Service Pos. 1
    1202. Pierce City of TACOMA Civil Service Pos. 2
    1203. CHENEY School District 360 Director Dist No. 2
    1204. CHEWELAH School District 036 Director District #1
    1205. CHEWELAH School District 036 Director District #2
    1206. CLOVER PARK School District No. 400 Director District 3
    1207. CLOVER PARK School District No. 400 Director District 4
    1208. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #1
    1209. Riverview School District No. 407 Director District No. 5
    1210. Rochester School District No. 401 School Board Director, District No. 5
    1211. Ocosta School 172 Position 4
    1212. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 4
    1213. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 5
    1214. SEDRO-WOOLLEY School District No. 101 Director District 1
    1215. HOCKINSON School District No. 98 School Director, District No. 1
    1216. Kennewick School District 17 Director No. 1
    1217. Kennewick School District 17 Director No. 2
    1218. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 4
    1219. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #3
    1220. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #4
    1221. COLVILLE School District 115 Director District #5
    1222. CONCRETE School District No. 11 Director District 4, At-Large
    1223. NESPELEM School 14 Director District 5 At Large
    1224. NORTHSHORE School District No. 417 Director District No. 4
    1225. LYLE School District # 406 Lyle School Board Pos. #2
    1226. LYNDEN School District 504 Director Position 4
    1227. MANSON School District No. 19 School Board Member Director District #4 At Large
    1228. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 4
    1229. Mercer Island School District No. 400 Director Position No. 2
    1230. Mercer Island School District No. 400 Director Position No. 4
    1231. Moses Lake School Dist #161 School Director #02
    1232. Moses Lake School Dist #161 School Director #04
    1233. PUYALLUP School District No. 3 Director Pos. 1
    1234. PUYALLUP School District No. 3 Director Pos. 4
    1235. Quincy School Dist #144 School Director #05 At Large
    1236. Richland School District 400 Director No. 1
    1237. ANACORTES School District No. 103 Director Position 1
    1238. STANWOOD-CAMANO School District No. 401 Director District 2
    1239. Tahoma School District No. 409 Director District No. 1
    1240. SELAH School District No. 119 Director, At-Large Position 1
    1241. SELAH School District No. 119 Director, District 2
    1242. SEQUIM School District 323 Director At Large, Position No. 4
    1243. South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 3
    1244. South Kitsap School District No. 402 Director District 4
    1245. SPOKANE School District 81 Director Position No. 3
    1246. SPOKANE School District 81 Director Position No. 4
    1247. STANWOOD-CAMANO School District No. 401 Director District 1
    1248. Federal Way School District No. 210 Director District No. 4
    1249. GRANDVIEW School District No. 200 Director, District 5
    1250. DIERINGER School District No. 343 Director District 4
    1251. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 3
    1252. EASTMONT School District #206 Director #3
    1253. EASTMONT School District #206 Director #4 @ Large
    1254. EATONVILLE School District No. 404 Director District 2
    1255. ELLENSBURG School District 401 Position 5 - At Large
    1256. EVERETT School District No. 2 Director-at-Large Position 4
    1257. Evergreen (Clark) School District No. 114) School Director, District No. 1
    1258. UNIVERSITY PLACE School District No. 83 Director Pos. 1
    1259. VANCOUVER School District No. 37 School Director, Position No. 2
    1260. VANCOUVER School District No. 37 School Director, Position No. 3
    1261. Walla Walla School District No. 140 School Director Position 2
    1262. WENATCHEE School District No. 246 School Board Member Position #2
    1263. WENATCHEE School District No. 246 School Board Member Position #4
    1264. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 5
    1265. KETTLE FALLS School District 212 Director District #2
    1266. LAKE CHELAN School District No. 129 School Board Member Director District #1
    1267. LAKE STEVENS School District 4 Director
    1268. Longview School District No. 122 Director Position 1
    1269. Longview School District No. 122 Director Position 2
    1270. Central Kitsap School District No. 401 Director District 1
    1271. PENINSULA School District No. 401 Director District 2
    1272. CENTRAL VALLEY School District 356 Director Dist No. 5
    1273. Pioneer School 402 School Board Director Position No. 3
    1274. PORT ANGELES School District 121 Director Position No. 2
    1275. BATTLE GROUND School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 1
    1276. BATTLE GROUND School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 3
    1277. Bellevue School District No. 405 Director District No. 3
    1278. NORTHSHORE School District No. 417 Director District No. 5
    1279. Bellevue School District No. 405 Director District No. 5
    1280. NORTHSHORE School District No. 417 Director District No. 1
    1281. BETHEL School District No. 403 Director District 4
    1282. Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 3
    1283. BRIDGEPORT School District #75 Director 2 @ Large
    1284. Olympia School District No. 111 School Board Director, District No. 5
    1285. CASCADE School District No. 228 School Board Member Director District #1
    1286. ONALASKA School District No. 300 Director Position 5 At-Large
    1287. CASCADE School District No. 228 School Board Member Director District #5
    1288. PASCO School District No. 1 Director, At Large, Position 5
    1289. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 4
    1290. WENATCHEE School District No. 246 School Board Member Position #5
    1291. White Salmon School Board Pos. #5
    1292. YAKIMA School District No. 7 Director, Position 2
    1293. Aberdeen School District 5 Position 4
    1294. Aberdeen School District 5 Position 5
    1295. Adna School District No. 226 Director District 4
    1296. ALMIRA School District 017 Director No. 3
    1297. ALMIRA School District 017 Director No. 5 At-Large
    1298. ANACORTES School District No. 103 Director Position 2
    1299. ARLINGTON School District No. 16 Director District 2
    1300. ARLINGTON School District No. 16 Director District 3
    1301. ARLINGTON School District No. 16 Director District 5
    1302. Asotin-Anatone School District 420 School Director #02
    1303. Asotin-Anatone School District 420 School Director #03
    1304. Auburn School District No. 408 Director District No. 3
    1305. Auburn School District No. 408 Director District No. 5
    1306. Bainbridge Island School District No. 303 Director District 2
    1307. Bainbridge Island School District No. 303 Director District 5
    1308. BATTLE GROUND School District No. 119 School Director, District No. 5
    1309. Bellingham School District 501 Director Position 4
    1310. Bellingham School District 501 Director Position 5
    1311. Benge School District 122 Director Position 2
    1312. Benge School District 122 Director Position 5
    1313. BETHEL School District No. 403 Director District 1
    1314. BETHEL School District No. 403 Director District 3
    1315. BICKLETON School District No. 203 Bickleton School Board Pos. #4
    1316. BICKLETON School District No. 203 Bickleton School Board Pos. #5
    1317. Blaine School District 503 Director District 3
    1318. Blaine School District 503 Director District 5
    1319. BOISTFORT School District No. 234 Director District 3
    1320. Bremerton School District No. 100-C Director Position 4
    1321. Bremerton School District No. 100-C Director Position 5
    1322. BREWSTER School 111-203J Director District 3
    1323. BRIDGEPORT School District #75 Director #5
    1324. BRINNON School District No. 46 Director At Large Position 1
    1325. BRINNON School District No. 46 Director At Large Position 5
    1326. BURLINGTON-EDISON School District No.100 Director District 2
    1327. BURLINGTON-EDISON School District No.100 Director District 5
    1328. CAMAS School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 1
    1329. CAMAS School District No. 117 School Director, District No. 2
    1330. CAPE FLATTERY School District 401 Director District No. 1
    1331. CAPE FLATTERY School District 401 Director District No. 2
    1332. CARBONADO HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 19 Director Pos. 1
    1333. CARBONADO HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 19 Director Pos. 2
    1334. CASCADE School District No. 228 School Board Member Director District #3
    1335. CASHMERE School District No. 222 School Board Member Director District #4
    1336. CASHMERE School District No. 222 School Board Member Director District #5 At Large
    1337. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District 1
    1338. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District 2
    1339. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District 3
    1340. CASTLE ROCK School District No. 401 Director District At Large (5)
    1341. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #1
    1342. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #3
    1343. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #4
    1344. CENTERVILLE School District # 215 Centerville School Board Pos. #5
    1345. Central Kitsap School District No. 401 Director District 5
    1346. CENTRAL VALLEY School District 356 Director Dist No. 2
    1347. CENTRALIA School District No. 401 Director Position 1
    1348. CENTRALIA School District No. 401 Director Position 5
    1349. CHEHALIS School District No. 302 Director District 2
    1350. CHEHALIS School District No. 302 Director District 3
    1351. CHEHALIS School District No. 302 Director District 4
    1352. CHENEY School District 360 Director Dist No. 1
    1353. CHIMACUM School District No. 49 Director District 1
    1354. CHIMACUM School District No. 49 Director District 2
    1355. CHIMACUM School District No. 49 Director District 5
    1356. Clarkston School District 250 School Director #04
    1357. Clarkston School District 250 School Director #05
    1358. CLE ELUM-ROSLYN School District 404 At Large- AL#1
    1359. CLE ELUM-ROSLYN School District 404 Position 2
    1360. COLFAX School District - 300 Director District 2
    1361. COLFAX School District - 300 Director District 5
    1362. College Place School District No. 250 School Director District 1
    1363. College Place School District No. 250 School Director Position 4
    1364. COLTON School District - 306 Director District 4
    1365. COLTON School District - 306 Director District 5
    1366. Columbia (Stevens) School District 206 Director District #1
    1367. Columbia (Stevens) School District 206 Director District 4 At Large
    1368. Columbia (Stevens) School District 206 Director District 5 At Large
    1369. Columbia (Walla Walla) School District No. 400 School Director District 3
    1370. Columbia (Walla Walla) School District No. 400 School Director District 4
    1371. CONCRETE School District No. 11 Director District 1
    1372. CONCRETE School District No. 11 Director District 3
    1373. CONWAY School District No. 317 Director Position 1
    1374. CONWAY School District No. 317 Director Position 2
    1375. CONWAY School District No. 317 Director Position 3
    1376. Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 2
    1377. Cosmopolis School 99 Director District 4 (at large)
    1378. Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #01
    1379. Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #03
    1380. Coulee Hartline School Dist #151 School Director #05 At Large
    1381. COUPEVILLE School 204 Director, Position 2
    1382. COUPEVILLE School 204 Director, Position 3
    1383. COUPEVILLE School 204 Director, Position 5
    1384. CRESCENT School District 313 Director Position No. 1
    1385. CRESCENT School District 313 Director Position No. 2
    1386. CRESTON School District 073 Director No. 4 At-Large
    1387. CRESTON School District 073 Director No. 5 At-Large
    1388. Curlew School District 050 School Director #1
    1389. Curlew School District 050 School Director #3
    1390. Cusick School District - 59 School Director #1
    1391. Cusick School District - 59 School Director #3
    1392. Cusick School District - 59 School Director #5
    1393. DAMMAN School District 7 Position 1
    1394. DAMMAN School District 7 Position 4
    1395. DARRINGTON School District No. 330 Director-at-Large Position 4
    1396. DARRINGTON School District No. 330 Director-at-Large Position 5
    1397. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #1
    1398. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #3
    1399. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #4
    1400. DAYTON School District No. 2 Director #5
    1401. DEER PARK School District 200 Director Dist No. 2
    1402. DEER PARK School District 200 Director Dist No. 3
    1403. DIERINGER School District No. 343 Director District 1
    1404. DIERINGER School District No. 343 Director District 3
    1405. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 1
    1406. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 4
    1407. East Valley (Spokane) School District 361 Director Dist No. 5
    1408. East Valley (Yakima) School District No. 90 Director, District 2
    1409. East Valley (Yakima) School District No. 90 Director, District 5
    1410. EASTON School District 28 Position 1
    1411. EASTON School District 28 Position 2
    1412. EASTON School District 28 Position 3
    1413. EASTON School District 28 Position 5
    1414. EATONVILLE School District No. 404 Director at Large Pos. 5
    1415. EDMONDS School District No. 15 Director District 2
    1416. EDMONDS School District No. 15 Director District 4
    1417. ELLENSBURG School District 401 Position 3
    1418. ELLENSBURG School District 401 Position 4 - At Large
    1419. Elma School 68 Director District 1
    1420. Elma School 68 Director District 2
    1421. Elma School 68 Director District 4
    1422. Elma School 68 Director District 5
    1423. ENDICOTT School District - 308 Position 2 at Large
    1424. ENDICOTT School District - 308 Position 4 at Large
    1425. ENTIAT School District No. 127 School Board Member Director District #1
    1426. ENTIAT School District No. 127 School Board Member Director District #2
    1427. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 2
    1428. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 4
    1429. Enumclaw School District No. 216 Director District No. 5
    1430. Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #03
    1431. Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #04
    1432. Ephrata School Dist #165 School Director #05
    1433. EVALINE School District No. 36 Director Position 3
    1434. EVALINE School District No. 36 Director Position 4
    1435. EVERETT School District No. 2 Director-at-Large Position 3
    1436. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #1
    1437. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #2
    1438. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #3
    1439. Evergreen (Stevens) School District 205 Director Position #4
    1440. Evergreen (Clark) School District No. 114) School Director, District No. 5
    1441. Federal Way School District No. 210 Director District No. 1
    1442. Ferndale School District 502 Director District 4
    1443. Ferndale School District 502 Director District 5
    1444. FIFE School District No. 417 Director District 3
    1445. FIFE School District No. 417 Director District 4
    1446. FIFE School District No. 417 Director District 5
    1447. Finley School District 53 Director At-Large
    1448. FRANKLIN PIERCE School District No. 402 Director District 2
    1449. FRANKLIN PIERCE School District No. 402 Director District 3
    1450. FRANKLIN PIERCE School District No. 402 Director District 5
    1451. FREEMAN School District 358 Director Dist No. 2
    1452. FREEMAN School District 358 Director Dist No. 4
    1453. GARFIELD School District - 302 Position 1 at Large
    1454. GARFIELD School District - 302 Position 4 at Large
    1455. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #1
    1456. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #2
    1457. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #3
    1458. GLENWOOD School District # 401 Glenwood School Board Pos. #4
    1459. GOLDENDALE School District # 404 Goldendale School Board Pos. #4
    1460. GRAND COULEE School DIST #301 School Director #01
    1461. GRAND COULEE School DIST #301 School Director #02
    1462. GRAND COULEE School DIST #301 School Director #05
    1463. Grandview School District 200 Director, District 2
    1464. Grandview School District 200 Director, District 3
    1465. Grandview School District 200 Director, District 4
    1466. GRANGER School District No. 204 Director, District 2
    1467. GRANITE FALLS School DIST 332 Director District 1
    1468. GRANITE FALLS School DIST 332 Director District 3
    1469. GRANITE FALLS School DIST 332 Director District 5
    1470. Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 1
    1471. Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 3
    1472. Grapeview School 54 School Board Director Position No. 4
    1473. GREAT NORTHERN School District 312 Director Position No. 4
    1474. GREAT NORTHERN School District 312 Director Position No. 5
    1475. GREEN MOUNTAIN School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 2
    1476. GREEN MOUNTAIN School District No. 103 School Director, Position No. 3
    1477. Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 3
    1478. Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 4
    1479. Griffin School District No. 324 School Board Director, Position No. 5
    1480. HARRINGTON School District 204 Director No. 3
    1481. HARRINGTON School District 204 Director No. 4 At-Large
    1482. HARRINGTON School District 204 Director No. 5 At-Large
    1483. HIGHLAND School District No. 203 Director, At-Large Position 1
    1484. HIGHLAND School District No. 203 Director, District 2
    1485. Highline School District No. 401 Director District No. 2
    1486. Highline School District No. 401 Director District No. 3
    1487. HOCKINSON School District No. 98 School Director, District No. 2
    1488. Hood Canal School 404 School Board Director District No. 1
    1489. Hood Canal School 404 School Board Director District No. 3
    1490. Hood Canal School 404 School Board Position No. 4
    1491. Hoquiam School District 28 Position 4
    1492. Hoquiam School District 28 Position 5
    1493. INDEX School District 63 Director-at-Large Position 1
    1494. INDEX School District 63 Director-at-Large Position 2
    1495. Issaquah School District No. 411 Director District No. 2
    1496. Issaquah School District No. 411 Director District No. 4
    1497. KAHLOTUS School District No. 56 Director, At Large, Position 5
    1498. KAHLOTUS School District No. 56 Director, District 2, Position 2
    1499. KAHLOTUS School District No. 56 Director, District 3, Position 3
    1500. Kalama School District No. 402 Director District 1
    1501. Kalama School District No. 402 Director District 4
    1502. Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position 1
    1503. Kelso School District No. 458 Director Position 2
    1504. Kent School District No. 415 Director District No. 1
    1505. KETTLE FALLS School District 212 Director At-Large #5
    1506. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 2
    1507. Kiona-Benton City School District 52 Director District 3
    1508. KITTITAS School District 403 Position 5
    1509. KLICKITAT School District # 402 Klickitat School Board Pos. #2
    1510. KLICKITAT School District # 402 Klickitat School Board Pos. #4
    1511. LA CENTER School District No. 101 School Director, District No. 2
    1512. LA CENTER School District No. 101 School Director, District No. 3
    1513. LA CONNER School District No. 311 Director District 2
    1514. LA CONNER School District No. 311 Director District 3
    1515. LA CONNER School District No. 311 Director District 5
    1516. LACROSSE School District - 126 Position 1 at Large
    1517. LACROSSE School District - 126 Position 2 at Large
    1518. LACROSSE School District - 126 Position 3 at Large
    1519. LAKE CHELAN School District No. 129 School Board Member Director District #2
    1520. LAKE CHELAN School District No. 129 School Board Member Director District #3
    1521. LAKE STEVENS School District 4 Director District 5
    1522. Lake Washington School District No. 414 Director District No. 3
    1523. Lake Washington School District No. 414 Director District No. 4
    1524. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 1
    1525. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 2
    1526. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 3
    1527. LAKEWOOD School District No. 306 Director District 5
    1528. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 1
    1529. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 2
    1530. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 3
    1531. LIBERTY School District 362 Director Dist No. 4
    1532. LIND School District Director Position 1
    1533. LIND School District Director Position 3
    1534. LIND School District Director Position 4
    1535. LOON LAKE School District 183 Director Position #2
    1536. LOON LAKE School District 183 Director Position #3
    1537. LOON LAKE School District 183 Director Position #5
    1538. Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 1
    1539. Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 2
    1540. Lopez Island School District #144 School Board Director 5
    1541. LYLE School District # 406 Lyle School Board Pos. #4
    1542. LYNDEN School District 504 Director Position 5
    1543. MABTON School District No. 120 Director, At-Large Position 1
    1544. MABTON School District No. 120 Director, At-Large Position 2
    1545. MABTON School District No. 120 Director, District 3
    1546. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director #1
    1547. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director #2
    1548. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director #3
    1549. MANSFIELD School District #207 Director 5 @ Large
    1550. MANSON School District No. 19 School Board Member Director District #5 At Large
    1551. Mary M Knight School 311 School Board Director District No. 2
    1552. Mary M Knight School 311 School Board Director Position No. 1
    1553. MARY WALKER School District 207 Director District #1
    1554. MARY WALKER School District 207 Director District #5
    1555. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 1
    1556. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 3
    1557. MARYSVILLE School District No. 25 Director District 5
    1558. McCleary School 65 Director District 1
    1559. McCleary School 65 Director District 3
    1560. MEAD School District 354 Director Dist No. 1
    1561. MEAD School District 354 Director Dist No. 5
    1562. MEDICAL LAKE School District 326 Director Dist No. 1
    1563. MEDICAL LAKE School District 326 Director Dist No. 5
    1564. Meridian School District 505 Director District 2
    1565. Meridian School District 505 Director District 3
    1566. METHOW VALLEY School 350 Director District 2
    1567. METHOW VALLEY School 350 Director District 4 At Large
    1568. MILL A School District No. 31 Director #5
    1569. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 1
    1570. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 3
    1571. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 4
    1572. MONROE School District No. 103 Director District 5
    1573. Montesano School District 66 Director District 1
    1574. Montesano School District 66 Director District 2
    1575. MORTON School District No. 214 Director Position 5 At-Large
    1576. MOSSYROCK School District No. 206 Director District 3
    1577. MOUNT ADAMS School District No. 209 Director, District 5
    1578. MOUNT VERNON School District No. 320 Director District 4
    1579. MOUNT VERNON School District No. 320 Director District 5
    1580. MT BAKER School District 507 Director District 1
    1581. MT. PLEASANT School District No. 29-93 Director #1
    1582. MT. PLEASANT School District No. 29-93 Director #5
    1583. MUKILTEO School District No. 6 Director District 2
    1584. MUKILTEO School District No. 6 Director District 4
    1585. N. Beach School 64 Director District 2
    1586. N. Beach School 64 Director District 3
    1587. N. Beach School 64 Director District 5
    1588. NACHES VALLEY School District No. JT3 Director, District 2
    1589. NACHES VALLEY School District No. JT3 Director, District 3
    1590. NACHES VALLEY School District No. JT3 Director, District 5
    1591. NAPAVINE School District No. 14 Director District 2
    1592. NAPAVINE School District No. 14 Director Position 4 At-Large
    1593. Naselle-Grays River School District #155 Director District 2
    1594. Naselle-Grays River School District #155 Director District 4
    1595. Naselle-Grays River School District #155 Director District 5
    1596. NESPELEM School 14 Director District 3
    1597. NESPELEM School 14 Director District 4 At Large
    1598. NEWPORT School District - 56 School Director #1
    1599. NEWPORT School District - 56 School Director #2
    1600. NINE MILE FALLS School District 179 Director Position No. 4
    1601. NINE MILE FALLS School District 179 Director Position No. 5
    1602. Nooksack Valley School District 506 Director District 1
    1603. Nooksack Valley School District 506 Director District 2
    1604. NORTH FRANKLIN School District No. J51-162 Director, District 3, Position 3
    1605. NORTH FRANKLIN School District No. J51-162 Director, District 4, Position 4
    1606. North Kitsap School District No. 400 Director District 1
    1607. North Kitsap School District No. 400 Director District 3
    1608. North Mason School 403 School Board Director District No. 2
    1609. North Mason School 403 School Board Director District No. 5
    1610. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 1
    1611. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 2
    1612. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 4
    1613. NORTH RIVER School District Director Position 5
    1614. North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 2
    1615. North Thurston Public Schools School Board Director, District No. 3
    1616. NORTHPORT School District 211 Director At Large #4
    1617. NORTHPORT School District 211 Director At Large #5
    1618. OAK HARBOR School 201 Director, Position 4
    1619. OAK HARBOR School 201 Director, Position 5
    1620. OAKESDALE School District - 324 Director District 3
    1621. OAKESDALE School District - 324 Director District 5
    1622. OAKVILLE School 400 Director District 1
    1623. OAKVILLE School 400 Director District 2
    1624. OAKVILLE School 400 Director District 3
    1625. Ocosta School District 172 Position 2
    1626. ODESSA School District 105 Director No. 1
    1627. ODESSA School District 105 Director No. 5 At-Large
    1628. OKANOGAN School 105 Director District 2
    1629. OKANOGAN School 105 Director District 3
    1630. OMAK School 19 Director District 1 At Large
    1631. OMAK School 19 Director District 4
    1632. ONALASKA School District No. 300 Director District 3
    1633. ONION CREEK School District 030 Director Position #1
    1634. ONION CREEK School District 030 Director Position #2
    1635. Orcas Island School Dist #137 School Board Director 1
    1636. Orcas Island School Dist #137 School Board Director 2
    1637. Orcas Island School Dist #137 School Board Director 3
    1638. ORCHARD PRAIRIE School District 123 Director Position No. 1
    1639. ORCHARD PRAIRIE School District 123 Director Position No. 2
    1640. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #1
    1641. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #3
    1642. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #4
    1643. ORIENT School District 65/209 School Director #5
    1644. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 1
    1645. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 2
    1646. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 3
    1647. OROVILLE School 410 Director District 4 At Large
    1648. ORTING School District No. 344 Director District 1
    1649. ORTING School District No. 344 Director District 2
    1650. OTHELLO School Director District 1
    1651. OTHELLO School Director District 3
    1652. OTHELLO School Director District 4 - at large
    1653. PALISADES School District #102 Director #1
    1654. PALISADES School District #102 Director #5
    1655. PALOUSE School District - 301 Director District 2
    1656. PALOUSE School District - 301 Director District 5 at Large
    1657. PASCO School District No. 1 Director, At Large, Position 3
    1658. PASCO School District No. 1 Director, At Large, Position 4
    1659. PATEROS School 122-70J Director District 4 At Large
    1660. PATEROS School 122-70J Director District 5 At Large
    1661. Paterson School District 50 Director No. 1
    1662. Paterson School District 50 Director No. 2
    1663. PE ELL School District No. 301 Director District 1
    1664. PE ELL School District No. 301 Director District 2
    1665. PE ELL School District No. 301 Director District 3
    1666. PORT ANGELES School District 121 Director Position No. 1
    1667. PORT TOWNSEND School District No. 50 Director At Large Position 4
    1668. PORT TOWNSEND School District No. 50 Director District 1
    1669. PRESCOTT School District No. 402-37 School Director District 1
    1670. PRESCOTT School District No. 402-37 School Director Position 5
    1671. Prosser Consolidated School District 116 Director District 3
    1672. PULLMAN School District - 267 Director District 4
    1673. PULLMAN School District - 267 Director District 5
    1674. Puyallup School District 003 School Director #1
    1675. Puyallup School District 003 School Director #2
    1676. Puyallup School District 003 School Director #3
    1677. QUEETS / CLEARWATER School District No. 20 Director At Large Position 1
    1678. QUILCENE School District No. 48 Director At Large Position 5
    1679. QUILCENE School District No. 48 Director District 2
    1680. QUILLAYUTE VALLEY School District 402 Director District No. 2
    1681. QUILLAYUTE VALLEY School District 402 Director District No. 4
    1682. Quinault School 97 Director District 2
    1683. Quinault School 97 Director District 4
    1684. Quinault School 97 Director District 5 (At Large)
    1685. Quincy School Dist #144 School Director #01
    1686. Rainier School District No. 307 School Board Director, District No. 4
    1687. Rainier School District No. 307 School Board Director, District No. 5
    1688. Raymond School District #116 Director District 1
    1689. Raymond School District #116 Director Position 5
    1690. Raymond School District 116 Director District 1
    1691. Raymond School District 116 Director District 3
    1692. REARDAN EDWALL School District 009 Director No. 1
    1693. REARDAN EDWALL School District 009 Director No. 3
    1694. REARDAN EDWALL School District 009 Director No. 5
    1695. Renton School District No. 403 Director District No. 2
    1696. Renton School District No. 403 Director District No. 5
    1697. Republic School District 309 School Director #1
    1698. Republic School District 309 School Director #5
    1699. Richland School District 400 Director No. 2
    1700. Richland School District 400 Director No. 3
    1701. RIDGEFIELD School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 1
    1702. RIDGEFIELD School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 4
    1703. RIDGEFIELD School District No. 122 School Director, District No. 5
    1704. Ritzville School District 160 Director District 1
    1705. Ritzville School District 160 Director District 5
    1706. RIVERSIDE School District 416 Director Dist No. 1
    1707. RIVERSIDE School District 416 Director Dist No. 3
    1708. Riverview School District No. 407 Director District No. 1
    1709. Rochester School District No. 401 School Board Director, District No. 1
    1710. ROOSEVELT School District # 403 Roosevelt School Board Pos. #3
    1711. ROOSEVELT School District # 403 Roosevelt School Board Pos. #4
    1712. ROSALIA School District - 320 Director District 3
    1713. ROSALIA School District - 320 Director District 5
    1714. Royal School Dist #160 School Director #05
    1715. Satsop School 104 Position 3
    1716. Satsop School 104 Position 4
    1717. Seattle School District No. 1 Director District No. 7
    1718. Sedro-Wooley School District #101 Director District 3
    1719. Sedro-Wooley School District #101 Director District 4
    1720. SEDRO-WOOLLEY School District No. 101 Director District 4
    1721. SEDRO-WOOLLEY School District No. 101 Director District 5
    1722. Selkirk School District - 70 School Director #1
    1723. SEQUIM School District 323 Director District No. 2
    1724. Shaw Island School District #10 School Board Director 1
    1725. Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 1
    1726. Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 2
    1727. Shelton School 309 School Board Director District No. 3
    1728. Shoreline School District No. 412 Director District No. 2
    1729. Shoreline School District No. 412 Director District No. 3
    1730. SKAMANIA School District No. 2 Director #1
    1731. SKAMANIA School District No. 2 Director #3
    1732. SKAMANIA School District No. 2 Director #5
    1733. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 1
    1734. Skykomish School District No. 404 Director Position No. 2
    1735. SNOHOMISH School District No. 201 Director District 1
    1736. SNOHOMISH School District No. 201 Director District 3
    1737. SNOHOMISH School District No. 201 Director District 5
    1738. Snoqualmie Valley School District No. 410 Director District No. 1
    1739. Snoqualmie Valley School District No. 410 Director District No. 4
    1740. Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #02
    1741. Soap Lake School Dist #156 School Director #05 AL
    1742. South Bend School District #118 Director District 3
    1743. South Bend School District #118 Director Pos 4 At Large
    1744. SPRAGUE School District 008 Director No. 3
    1745. SPRAGUE School District 008 Director No. 5
    1746. ST. JOHN School District - 322 Director District 1
    1747. ST. JOHN School District - 322 Director District 2
    1748. ST. JOHN School District - 322 Position 5 at Large
    1749. STAR School District No. 54 Director, At Large, Position 4
    1750. STAR School District No. 54 Director, At Large, Position 5
    1751. STARBUCK School District No. 35 Director #2
    1752. STARBUCK School District No. 35 Director #3
    1753. STEHEKIN School District No. 69 School Board Member Position #4
    1754. STEHEKIN School District No. 69 School Board Member Position #5
    1755. STEILACOOM HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 1 Director Pos. 1
    1756. STEILACOOM HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 1 Director Pos. 2
    1757. STEILACOOM HISTORICAL School DIST. No. 1 Director Pos. 3
    1758. STEPTOE School District - 304 Position 1 at Large
    1759. STEPTOE School District - 304 Position 3 at Large
    1760. STEPTOE School District - 304 Position 4 at Large
    1761. STEVENSON-CARSON School District No. 303 Director #2
    1762. STEVENSON-CARSON School District No. 303 Director #4
    1763. SULTAN School District 311 Director District 2
    1764. SULTAN School District 311 Director District 5
    1765. SUMMIT VALLEY School District 202 Director Position #4
    1766. SUMMIT VALLEY School District 202 Director Position #5
    1767. SUMNER-BONNEY LAKE School District No. 320 Director District 1
    1768. SUMNER-BONNEY LAKE School District No. 320 Director District 5
    1769. SUNNYSIDE School District No. 201 Director, District 2
    1770. SUNNYSIDE School District No. 201 Director, District 3
    1771. SUNNYSIDE School District No. 201 Director, District 5
    1772. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 2
    1773. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 3
    1774. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 4
    1775. TACOMA School District No. 10 Director Pos. 5
    1776. Taholah School 77 Position 1
    1777. Taholah School 77 Position 3
    1778. Taholah School 77 Position 4
    1779. Tahoma School District No. 409 Director District No. 5
    1780. TEKOA School District - 265 Director District (2)
    1781. TEKOA School District - 265 Director District (4)
    1782. Tenino School District No. 402 School Board Director, District No. 1
    1783. Tenino School District No. 402 School Board Director, District No. 5
    1784. THORP School District 400 Position 1
    1785. THORP School District 400 Position 3
    1786. THORP School District 400 Position 4
    1787. THORP School District 400 Position 5 - At Large
    1788. TOLEDO School District No. 237 Director District 1
    1789. TOLEDO School District No. 237 Director District 3
    1790. TOLEDO School District No. 237 Director District 5
    1791. TONASKET School 404 Director District 1
    1792. TONASKET School 404 Director District 4
    1793. TOPPENISH School District No. 202 Director, District 2
    1794. TOPPENISH School District No. 202 Director, District 3
    1795. Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 1
    1796. Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 2
    1797. Touchet School District No. 300 School Director Position 3
    1798. Toutle Lake School District No. 130 Director District 3
    1799. TROUT LAKE School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #2
    1800. TROUT LAKE School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #3
    1801. TROUT LAKE School District # 400 Trout Lake School Board Pos. #5
    1802. Tukwila School District No. 406 Director District No. 3
    1803. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 1
    1804. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 4
    1805. Tumwater School District No. 033 School Board Director, District No. 5
    1806. UNION GAP School District No. 2 Director, At-Large Position 1
    1807. UNION GAP School District No. 2 Director, District 3
    1808. UNIVERSITY PLACE School District No. 83 Director Pos. 2
    1809. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #1
    1810. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #3
    1811. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #4
    1812. VALLEY School District 070 Director Position #5
    1813. Vashon Island School District No. 402 Director Position No. 2
    1814. Vashon Island School District No. 402 Director Position No. 4
    1815. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #1
    1816. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #3
    1817. Wahkiakum School District 200 Director #5
    1818. WAHLUKE School District No. 73 School Director #02
    1819. WAHLUKE School District No. 73 School Director at Large #5
    1820. WAITSBURG School District No. 401-100 School Director District 1
    1821. WAITSBURG School District No. 401-100 School Director District 3
    1822. WAITSBURG School District No. 401-100 School Director Position 4
    1823. Walla Walla School District No. 140 School Director Position 1
    1824. WAPATO School District No. 207 Director, District 2
    1825. WAPATO School District No. 207 Director, District 4
    1826. Warden School Dist #146 School Director #01
    1827. Warden School Dist #146 School Director #04 At Large
    1828. WASHOUGAL School District No. 112-6 School Director, District No. 3
    1829. WASHOUGAL School District No. 112-6 School Director, District No. 5
    1830. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 2
    1831. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 3
    1832. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 4
    1833. Washtucna School District 109 Director Position 5
    1834. WATERVILLE School District #209 Director #1
    1835. WATERVILLE School District #209 Director #3
    1836. WATERVILLE School District #209 Director #4
    1837. WELLPINIT School District 049 Director Position #1
    1838. WELLPINIT School District 049 Director Position #2
    1839. West Valley (Spokane) School District 363 Director Dist No. 1
    1840. West Valley (Spokane) School District 363 Director Dist No. 2
    1841. West Valley (Spokane) School District 363 Director Dist No. 5
    1842. West Valley (Yakima) School District No. 208 Director, District 2
    1843. West Valley (Yakima) School District No. 208 Director, District 3
    1844. WHITE PASS School District No. 303 Director District 3
    1845. WHITE PASS School District No. 303 Director District 4
    1846. WHITE PASS School District No. 303 Director District 5
    1847. WHITE RIVER School District No. 416 Director District 1
    1848. WHITE RIVER School District No. 416 Director District 3
    1849. WHITE RIVER School District No. 416 Director District 4
    1850. WHITE SALMON School District # 405-17 White Salmon School Board Pos. #3
    1851. WILBUR School District 200 Director No. 2
    1852. WILBUR School District 200 Director No. 5
    1853. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 1
    1854. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 2
    1855. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 4 At Large
    1856. Willapa Valley School District #160 Director District 5 At Large
    1857. WILSON CREEK School DIST #167 School Director #03
    1858. WILSON CREEK School DIST #167 School Director #05 AL
    1859. WINLOCK School District No. 232 Director District 2
    1860. WINLOCK School District No. 232 Director District 5
    1861. Wishkah School District 117 Director District 2
    1862. WISHRAM School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #3
    1863. WISHRAM School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #4
    1864. WISHRAM School District # 94 Wishram School Board Pos. #5
    1865. Woodland School District No. 404 Director District 4
    1866. Woodland School District No. 404 Director District 5
    1867. YAKIMA School District No. 7 Director, Position 1
    1868. Yelm Community Schools School Board Director, District No. 1
    1869. Yelm Community Schools School Board Director, District No. 4
    1870. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 1
    1871. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 2
    1872. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 3
    1873. ZILLAH School District No. 205 Director, District 5
    1874. SO WHIDBEY SCH 206 Director, Position 2
    1875. SO WHIDBEY SCH 206 Director, Position 5
    1876. SO WHIDBEY SCH 206 Director, Position 4
    1877. MT BAKER SCHOOL DISTRICT 507 Director District 4
    1878. College Place School District No. 250 School Director District 2
    1879. Shaw Island School District #10 School Board Director 2
    1880. Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 3
    1881. Southside School 42 School Board Director Position No. 5
    1882. MT. PLEASANT SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 29-93 Director #2
    1883. Finley School District 53 Director District 2
    1884. Taholah School 77 Position 5
    1885. ADNA SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 226 Director District 3
    1886. DAVENPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT 207 DIRECTOR NO. 4 AT-LARGE
    1887. CRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 073 DIRECTOR NO. 2
    1888. KITTITAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 403 Position 4
    1889. KITTITAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 403 Position 1
    1890. GRANGER SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 204 Director, District 1
    1891. WAPATO SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 207 Director, District 1
    1892. RIVERSIDE SD 416 Director Dist No. 5
    1893. ORCHARD PRAIRIE SD 123 Director Position No. 4
    1894. ORCHARD PRAIRIE SD 123 Director Position No. 5
    1895. ORCHARD PRAIRIE SD 123 Director Position No. 3
    1896. Lewis Fire District 6 - CHEHALIS Commissioner Position 1
    1897. Snohomish Fire District 05 Commissioner Position 2
    1898. Snohomish Fire District 21 Commissioner Position 2
    1899. Skagit Fire District 8 Commissioner Position 3
    1900. Jefferson Port Ludlow Fire District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 3
    1901. Chelan Fire District No. 7 Commissioner #3
    1902. King County Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1903. King County Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Position No. 5
    1904. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 1 At Large
    1905. Clallam Jefferson Fire District 3 Commissioner Position No. 1
    1906. Clark Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1907. Kittitas Fire District 7 Commissioner 3
    1908. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 06 - East Olympia Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1909. Thurston SE Thurston Fire Authority Sub Region 3 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1910. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 4 Commissioner #1
    1911. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 3 Commissioner #2
    1912. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 3 Commissioner #1
    1913. Wahkiakum Fire PROTECT DIST 2 Commissioner #1
    1914. Thurston WEST THURSTON Regional Fire Authority ROCHESTER Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1915. Thurston WEST THURSTON REGIONAL Fire AUTHORITY LITTLEROCK Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1916. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 17 - Bald Hills Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1917. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 13 - Griffin Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1918. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 08 - South Bay Fire Commissioner, Position No. 5
    1919. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 03 - Lacey Fire Commissioner, Position No. 5
    1920. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 9 - MCLANE BLACK LAKE Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1921. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 9 - MCLANE BLACK LAKE Fire Commissioner, Position No. 2
    1922. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 9 - MCLANE BLACK LAKE Fire Commissioner, Position No. 4
    1923. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner Position 3
    1924. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Position 3
    1925. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 4 Commissioner Position 3
    1926. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Position 3
    1927. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 3
    1928. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position 2
    1929. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 1 Commissioner Position 3
    1930. Douglas Fire District #5 Commissioner #3
    1931. Pend Oreille Fire District - South POC Fire Commissioner #4
    1932. Douglas Fire District #2 Commissioner #2
    1933. Pend Oreille Fire District - 08 Fire Commissioner #2
    1934. Pend Oreille Fire District - South POC Fire Commissioner #1
    1935. Douglas Fire District #8 Commissioner #2
    1936. Douglas Fire District #4 Commissioner #3
    1937. King County Fire Protection District No. 37 Commissioner Position No. 2
    1938. DOUGLAS-OKANOGAN Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 4
    1939. Franklin Fire Protection District 3 Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    1940. Franklin Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    1941. Franklin Fire Protection District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 4
    1942. Franklin Fire Protection District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 5
    1943. Franklin Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    1944. Franklin Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    1945. Franklin Fire Protection District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 1
    1946. Thurston Fire Protection District No. 03 - Lacey Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1947. Thurston Fire Protection District 12 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 3
    1948. Thurston Fire Protection District 12 Fire Commissioner, Position No. 1
    1949. Garfield Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner #01
    1950. Stevens Fire District - 005 Commissioner #2
    1951. Stevens Fire District - 004 Commissioner #2
    1952. Stevens Fire District - 003 Commissioner #3
    1953. Stevens Fire District - 001 Commissioner #1
    1954. Kittitas Fire District 2 Commissioner 4
    1955. Kittitas Fire District 3 Commissioner 1
    1956. Kittitas Fire District 1 Commissioner 1
    1957. Kittitas Fire District 2 Commissioner 3
    1958. Kittitas Fire District 6 Commissioner 1
    1959. Kittitas Fire District 6 Commissioner 3
    1960. Kittitas Fire District 3 Commissioner 3
    1961. Kittitas Fire District 4 Commissioner 2
    1962. Klickitat Fire District # 1 Trout Lake Fire District Pos. #5
    1963. Klickitat CENTERVILLE Fire District # 5 Centerville Fire District Pos. #2
    1964. Klickitat ALDERDALE Fire District # 10 Alderdale Fire District Pos. #1
    1965. Klickitat ALDERDALE Fire District # 10 Alderdale Fire District Pos. #3
    1966. Stevens Fire District - 012 Commissioner #1
    1967. Stevens Fire District - 011 Commissioner #1
    1968. Stevens Fire District - 010 Commissioner #1
    1969. Stevens Fire District - 009 Commissioner #2
    1970. Stevens Fire District - 009 Commissioner #1
    1971. Stevens Fire District - 008 Commissioner #2
    1972. Stevens Fire District - 006 Commissioner #3
    1973. Stevens Fire District - 005 Commissioner #3
    1974. King County Fire Protection District No. 34 Commissioner Position No. 1
    1975. King County Fire Protection District No. 34 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1976. King County Fire Protection District No. 25 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1977. King County Fire Protection District No. 27 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1978. King County Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1979. King County Fire Protection District No. 20 Commissioner Position No. 3
    1980. King County Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Position No. 5
    1981. Pend Oreille Fire District - 02 Fire Commissioner #1
    1982. Pend Oreille Fire District - 04 Fire Commissioner #1
    1983. Klickitat HUSUM Fire District # 3 Husum Fire District Pos. #1
    1984. Klickitat KLICKITAT Fire District # 12 Klickitat Fire District Pos. #2
    1985. Klickitat RURAL Fire District # 7 Rural 7 Fire District Pos. #1
    1986. Klickitat RURAL Fire District # 7 Rural 7 Fire District Pos. #2
    1987. Pend Oreille Fire District - 05 Fire Commissioner #1
    1988. Pend Oreille Fire District - 08 Fire Commissioner #1
    1989. Klickitat ROOSEVELT Fire District # 9 Roosevelt Fire District Pos. #2
    1990. Douglas DOUGLAS-OKANOGAN Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 1
    1991. Douglas DOUGLAS-OKANOGAN Fire District 15 Commissioner Pos. 2
    1992. Klickitat HIGH PRAIRIE Fire District # 14 High Prairie Fire District Pos. #3
    1993. Klickitat Fire District # 15 Wahkiacus Fire District Pos. #2
    1994. Klickitat Glenwood Fire District # 8 Pos. #1
    1995. Spokane SPOKANE VALLEY Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    1996. Spokane SPOKANE VALLEY Fire Commissioner Position No. 4
    1997. Grant County Fire Dist #4 Commissioner #01
    1998. Grant County Fire Dist #4 Commissioner #03
    1999. Grant County Fire Dist #3 Commissioner #01
    2000. Grant County Fire Dist #3 Commissioner #03
    2001. Grant County Fire Dist #5 Commissioner #01
    2002. Grant County Fire Dist #6 Commissioner #03
    2003. Grant County Fire Dist #7 Commissioner #02
    2004. Grant County Fire Dist #7 Commissioner #03
    2005. Grays Harbor Fire District 8 Fire 8 Position 3
    2006. Grays Harbor Fire District 6 Fire 6 Position 2
    2007. Grays Harbor Fire District 7 Fire 7 Position 3
    2008. Whitman Fire District - 12 Commissioner (2)
    2009. Whitman Fire District - 11 Commissioner (4)
    2010. Whitman Fire District - 11 Commissioner (1)
    2011. Whitman Fire District - 10 Commissioner (2)
    2012. Whitman Fire District - 14 Commissioner (2)
    2013. Whitman Fire District - 13 Commissioner (3)
    2014. Grays Harbor Fire District 1 Fire 1 Position 3
    2015. Grays Harbor Fire District 12 Fire 12 Position 3
    2016. Grays Harbor Fire District 2 Fire 2 Position 3
    2017. Grays Harbor Fire District 5 Fire 5 Position 2
    2018. Grays Harbor Fire District 17 Fire 17 Position 3
    2019. Grays Harbor Fire District 2 Fire 2 Position 1
    2020. Whitman Fire District - 06 Commissioner (3)
    2021. Whitman Fire District - 05 Commissioner (2)
    2022. Whitman Fire District - 04 Commissioner (2)
    2023. Whitman Fire District - 03 Commissioner (2)
    2024. Whitman Fire District - 10 Commissioner (1)
    2025. Whitman Fire District - 07 Commissioner (2)
    2026. Whitman Fire District - 02 Commissioner (3)
    2027. Whatcom Fire Protection District 11 Commissioner Position 1
    2028. Whatcom Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2029. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 1
    2030. Whatcom Fire Protection District 18 Commissioner Position 1
    2031. Whatcom Fire Protection District 17 Commissioner Position 1
    2032. Whatcom Fire Protection District 14 Commissioner Position 1
    2033. Whatcom Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    2034. Whatcom Fire Protection District 21 Commissioner Position 5
    2035. Whatcom South Whatcom Fire Authority Commissioner District 1
    2036. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 5
    2037. Whatcom Fire Protection District 8 Commissioner Position 3
    2038. Whatcom Fire Protection District 7 Commissioner Position 1
    2039. Whatcom Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    2040. Grant County Fire Dist #13 Commissioner #01
    2041. Grant County Fire Dist #14 Commissioner #01
    2042. Grant County Fire Dist #10 Commissioner #02
    2043. Grant County Fire Dist #15 Commissioner #03
    2044. Grant County Fire Dist #8 Commissioner #03
    2045. Grant County Fire Dist #12 Commissioner #01
    2046. Grant County Fire Dist #15 Commissioner #02
    2047. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 27 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2048. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2049. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2050. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 16 Commissioner Pos. 4
    2051. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2052. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2053. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 21 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2054. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 21 Commissioner Pos. 4
    2055. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 17 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2056. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2057. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Pos. 5
    2058. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner Pos. 4
    2059. Pierce Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2060. Klickitat WISHRAM Fire District # 11 Wishram Fire District Pos. #1
    2061. Klickitat WISHRAM Fire District # 11 Wishram Fire District Pos. #3
    2062. Lewis Fire District 8 - SALKUM-SILVER CRK Commissioner Position 1
    2063. Lewis Fire District 9 - MINERAL Commissioner Position 2
    2064. Lewis Fire District 5 - NAPAVINE Commissioner Position 1
    2065. Lewis Fire District 5 - NAPAVINE Commissioner Position 3
    2066. Lewis Fire District 3 - MOSSYROCK Commissioner Position 1
    2067. Lewis Fire District 4 - MORTON Commissioner Position 1
    2068. Lewis Fire District 18 - GLENOMA Commissioner Position 1
    2069. Lewis Fire District 2 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 1
    2070. Lewis Fire District 1 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 1
    2071. Lewis Fire District 1 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 2
    2072. Lewis Fire District 16 - DOTY-DRYAD Commissioner Position 1
    2073. Lewis Fire District 16 - DOTY-DRYAD Commissioner Position 2
    2074. Lewis Fire District 10 - PACKWOOD Commissioner Position 4
    2075. Lewis Fire District 11 - PE ELL Commissioner Position 1
    2076. Lewis Fire District 17 - BIG CRK-MINERAL Commissioner Position 1
    2077. Lewis Fire District 17 - BIG CRK-MINERAL Commissioner Position 3
    2078. Asotin Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner 3
    2079. Asotin Fire District 1 Fire Commissioner 1
    2080. Asotin BLUE MOUNTAIN Fire District No 1 Fire Commissioner 3
    2081. Skagit Snohomish Fire District 24 Commissioner Position 5
    2082. Skagit Snohomish Fire District 24 Commissioner Position 2
    2083. Lincoln Fire District 4 Commissioner 2
    2084. Lincoln Fire District 5 Commissioner 2
    2085. Lincoln Fire District 1 Commissioner 3
    2086. Lincoln Fire District 3 Commissioner 2
    2087. Lincoln Fire District 6 Commissioner 2
    2088. Lincoln Fire District 7 Commissioner 2
    2089. Lincoln Fire District 1 Commissioner 2
    2090. Benton Fire District #5 Revised Commissioner Pos. 3
    2091. Benton Fire District #6 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2092. Skamania Fire District No. 1 Commissioner #3
    2093. Skamania Fire District No. 2 Commissioner #3
    2094. Skamania Fire District No. 2 Commissioner #1
    2095. Benton Fire District #1 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2096. Benton Fire District #4 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2097. Benton Fire District #4 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2098. Benton Fire District #1 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2099. Benton Fire District #2 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2100. Lincoln Fire District 8 Commissioner 3
    2101. Lincoln Fire District 9 Commissioner 2
    2102. Mason Fire Protection Dist 3 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    2103. Mason Fire Protection Dist 4 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    2104. Mason Fire Protection Dist 18 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    2105. Mason Fire Protection Dist 18 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    2106. Skamania Fire District No. 6 Commissioner #3
    2107. Skamania Fire District No. 5 Commissioner #3
    2108. Skamania Fire District No. 4 Commissioner #3
    2109. Skamania Fire District No. 3 Commissioner #3
    2110. Mason Fire Protection Dist 16 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    2111. Mason Fire Protection Dist 17 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    2112. Mason Fire Protection Dist 11 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    2113. Mason Fire Protection Dist 13 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    2114. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 2
    2115. Benton West Benton Regional Fire Authority Commissioner Position 4
    2116. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 9 Commissioner, Position 3
    2117. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner, Position 3
    2118. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner, Position 2
    2119. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner, Position 3
    2120. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 14 Commissioner, Position 3
    2121. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 12 Commissioner, Position 3
    2122. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    2123. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 5 Commissioner, Position 3
    2124. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 3
    2125. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 1
    2126. Yakima Fire Protection District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 3
    2127. Adams Fire District 7 Commissioner Position 2
    2128. Adams CO Fire DIST 1 - LINCOLN CO Fire DIST 10 Commissioner Position 1
    2129. Adams Fire District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    2130. Adams Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    2131. Adams Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2132. Adams Fire District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    2133. Skagit Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2134. Skagit Fire District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2135. Skagit Fire District 7 Commissioner Position 3
    2136. Skagit Fire District 6 Commissioner Position 3
    2137. Skagit Fire District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    2138. Skagit Fire District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    2139. Skagit Fire District 9 Commissioner Position 3
    2140. King North Highline Fire District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2141. King Shoreline Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 1
    2142. King Shoreline Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 3
    2143. San Juan SJC Fire Protection District No. 2 Fire Commissioner 2
    2144. San Juan SJC Fire Protection District No. 4 Fire Commissioner 2
    2145. San Juan SJC Fire Protection District No. 3 Fire Commissioner 2
    2146. King County Fire Protection District No. 47 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2147. King County Fire Protection District No. 50 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2148. King County Fire Protection District No. 38 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2149. King County Fire Protection District No. 40 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2150. King County Fire Protection District No. 37 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2151. King County Fire Protection District No. 45 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2152. King County Fire Protection District No. 47 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2153. King County Fire Protection District No. 40 Commissioner Position No. 5
    2154. King County Fire Protection District No. 43 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2155. Skagit Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 3
    2156. Skagit Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 2
    2157. Skagit Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 3
    2158. Skagit Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 1
    2159. Skagit Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 3
    2160. Skagit Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 2
    2161. Skagit Fire District 13 Commissioner Position 3
    2162. Skagit Fire District 13 Commissioner Position 2
    2163. Skagit Fire District 12 Commissioner Position 3
    2164. Skagit Fire District 11 Commissioner Position 3
    2165. Skagit Fire District 10 Commissioner Position 3
    2166. Skagit Fire District 10 Commissioner Position 2
    2167. Skagit Fire District 10 Commissioner Position 1
    2168. Skagit Fire District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    2169. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 6 Commissioner Position 3
    2170. Cowlitz Fire District 20 - COWLITZ-LEWIS Commissioner Position 1
    2171. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 5 Commissioner Position 2
    2172. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    2173. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2174. Cowlitz Fire Protection District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    2175. Pacific Fire District #6 Commissioner Position 3
    2176. Pacific Fire District #7 Commissioner Position 1
    2177. Cowlitz Skamania Fire Protection District 7 Commissioner Position 3
    2178. Pacific Fire District #3 Commissioner Position 3
    2179. Pacific Fire District #4 Commissioner Position 2
    2180. Pacific Fire District #1 Commissioner Position 1
    2181. Pacific Fire District #3 Commissioner Position 2
    2182. Snohomish Fire District 15 Commissioner Position 2
    2183. Snohomish Fire District 12 Commissioner Position 2
    2184. Snohomish Fire District 04 Commissioner Position 2
    2185. Clallam Jefferson Fire District 1 Commissioner Position No. 5
    2186. Clallam Fire District 4 Commissioner Position No. 4
    2187. Clallam Fire District 5 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2188. Clallam Fire District 2 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2189. Clallam Fire District 6 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2190. Okanogan Fire District 12 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2191. Okanogan Fire District 08 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2192. Okanogan Fire District 12 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2193. Okanogan Fire District 16 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2194. Okanogan Fire District 16 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2195. Okanogan Fire District 07 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2196. Okanogan Fire District 08 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2197. Okanogan Fire District 04 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2198. Okanogan Fire District 06 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2199. Okanogan Fire District 01 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2200. Okanogan Fire District 03 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2201. Snohomish Fire District 23 Commissioner Position 2
    2202. Snohomish Fire District 22 Commissioner Position 2
    2203. Snohomish Fire District 19 Commissioner Position 2
    2204. Snohomish Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 4
    2205. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position 5
    2206. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position 4
    2207. Snohomish Fire District 26 Commissioner Position 2
    2208. Snohomish Fire District 25 Commissioner Position 3
    2209. Snohomish Fire District 17 Commissioner Position 2
    2210. Snohomish Fire District 16 Commissioner Position 2
    2211. Clark Fire Protection District No. 13 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2212. Clark Fire Protection District No. 3 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2213. Clark Fire Protection District No. 10 Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2214. Columbia Fire District 2 Commissioner #2
    2215. Columbia Fire District 3 Commissioner #1
    2216. Columbia Co Fire District 1 Commissioner #2
    2217. Clark Fire Protection District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2218. Kitsap County Fire Protection District No. 18 Commissioner Position 1
    2219. Jefferson EAST JEFFERSON Fire COMM. DIST. No. 3 Commissioner District 3
    2220. Jefferson EAST JEFFERSON Fire COMM. DIST. No. 5 Commissioner District 5
    2221. Jefferson Quilcene Fire District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 2
    2222. Kitsap Mason North Mason Regional Fire Authority Fire Commissioner Position No. 4
    2223. Kitsap Mason North Mason Regional Fire Authority Fire Commissioner Position No. 5
    2224. Grays Harbor Mason Protection Dist 12 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    2225. Chelan Fire District No. 9 Commissioner #3
    2226. Chelan Fire District No. 8 Commissioner #2
    2227. Chelan Fire District No. 8 Commissioner #3
    2228. Chelan Fire District No. 5 Commissioner #3
    2229. Chelan Fire District No. 6 Commissioner #3
    2230. Mason Fire Protection Dist 5 Fire Commissioner Position No. 2
    2231. Mason Fire Protection Dist 6 Fire Commissioner Position No. 1
    2232. Mason Fire Protection Dist 6 Fire Commissioner Position No. 3
    2233. Chelan Fire District No. 3 Commissioner #3
    2234. Chelan Fire District No. 5 Commissioner #1
    2235. Chelan Fire District No. 1 Commissioner #3
    2236. Island Fire District NO 1 Commissioner, Position 1
    2237. Island Fire District NO 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    2238. Island Fire District NO 1 Commissioner, Position 5
    2239. Island CENTRAL WHIDBEY Fire Commissioner, Position 3
    2240. Jefferson Brinnon Fire District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 1
    2241. Jefferson Brinnon Fire District No. 4 Commissioner, Position 3
    2242. Jefferson Discovery Bay Fire District No. 5 Commissioner, Position 2
    2243. Island SO WHIDBEY Fire EMS Commissioner, Position 1
    2244. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 3
    2245. Spokane FD13 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2246. Spokane FD12 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2247. Spokane FD11 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2248. Spokane FD09 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2249. Grays Harbor SBRFA Commissioner District No. 4 SBRFA Commissioner District No. 4
    2250. Grays Harbor Pacific SBRFA Commissioner District No. 5
    2251. Wahkiakum FIRE PROTECT DIST 1 Commissioner #3
    2252. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 8 Commissioner Position 3
    2253. Whatcom Fire Protection District 16 Commissioner Position 1
    2254. Walla Walla Fire Protection District No. 7 Commissioner Position 1
    2255. Pacific Fire District #2 Commissioner Position 1
    2256. Stevens FIRE DISTRICT - 006 Commissioner #2
    2257. Stevens FIRE DISTRICT - 007 Commissioner #2
    2258. Stevens FIRE DISTRICT - 006 Commissioner #1
    2259. Benton Fire District #6 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2260. Island SO WHIDBEY FIRE EMS Commissioner, Position 3
    2261. Grays Harbor Fire District 6 Position 1
    2262. Franklin FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    2263. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 14 - RANDLE Commissioner Position 1
    2264. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 15 - WINLOCK Commissioner Position 1
    2265. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 9 - MINERAL Commissioner Position 1
    2266. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 10 - PACKWOOD Commissioner Position 1
    2267. Lewis FIRE DISTRICT 13 - CURTIS-KLABER-BOISTFORT Commissioner Position 1
    2268. Klickitat LYLE FIRE DISTRICT # 4 Lyle Fire District Pos. #1
    2269. Yakima FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT NO. 3 Commissioner, Position 2
    2270. Spokane FD10 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2271. CLARK-COWLITZ FIRE RESCUE COMMISSIONER, POSITION NO. 5
    2272. Spokane FD13 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2273. Spokane FD08 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2274. Spokane FD05 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2275. Spokane FD04 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2276. Spokane FD03 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2277. Kitsap South Kitsap Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 4
    2278. Pierce CENTRAL PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 2
    2279. Kitsap South Kitsap Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    2280. Whatcom Glacier Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 2
    2281. King Kittitas SNOQUALMIE PASS Fire and Rescue Commissioner 3
    2282. King Kittitas SNOQUALMIE PASS Fire and Rescue Commissioner 5
    2283. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 2
    2284. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 3
    2285. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 5
    2286. King Pierce EAST PIERCE Fire & Rescue Commissioner Pos. 7
    2287. Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 4
    2288. Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    2289. Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 3
    2290. Clark EAST COUNTY Fire and Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 5
    2291. Clark EAST COUNTY Fire and Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2292. CLARK-COWLITZ Fire Rescue Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2293. Kitsap North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    2294. Kitsap North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position 4
    2295. King SOUTH KING Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    2296. King SOUTH KING Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 2
    2297. King SOUTH KING Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    2298. Island NO WHIDBEY Fire and Rescue Commissioner, Position 3
    2299. King Woodinville Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    2300. King Woodinville Fire & Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    2301. King Vashon Island Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    2302. King Vashon Island Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    2303. Kitsap Central Kitsap Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position 1
    2304. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2305. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2306. King County Airport District Commissioner Position No. 1
    2307. Grant County Airport Dist #1 Commissioner #02
    2308. Grant County Airport Dist #1 Commissioner #03
    2309. Grant County Airport Dist #1 Commissioner #01
    2310. Franklin Cemetery District 2 Commissioner, At Large, Position 2
    2311. Franklin Cemetery District 1 Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    2312. Klickitat Cemetery District # 1 Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Pos. #3
    2313. Klickitat Cemetery District # 3 Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Pos. #1
    2314. Klickitat Cemetery District #4 Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Pos. #3
    2315. Klickitat Cemetery District # 1 Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Pos. #2
    2316. Klickitat Cemetery District # 3 Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Pos. #2
    2317. King County Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2318. Douglas Cemetery District #1 Commissioner #1
    2319. Douglas Cemetery District #1 Commissioner #2
    2320. Thurston Cemetery District No. 2 (Yelm) Cemetery Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2321. Thurston Cemetery District No. 1 (Grand Mound) Cemetery Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2322. Kittitas Cemetery District 1 Commissioner 2
    2323. Grant WARDEN Cemetery DIST #04 Commissioner #02
    2324. Grant WARDEN Cemetery DIST #04 Commissioner #03
    2325. Grant WILSON CREEK Cemetery DIST #02 Commissioner #02
    2326. Grant WILSON CREEK Cemetery DIST #02 Commissioner Position 3
    2327. Grant HARTLINE Cemetery DIST #03 Commissioner #02
    2328. Grant ROYAL CITY Cemetery DIST #05 Commissioner #03
    2329. Grant QUINCY Cemetery DIST #01 Commissioner #02
    2330. Grant QUINCY Cemetery DIST #01 Commissioner #03
    2331. Whitman FARMINGTON Cemetery District - 8 Commissioner (2)
    2332. Whitman COLFAX Cemetery District - 6 Commissioner (2)
    2333. Whatcom Cemetery District 8 Commissioner Position 1
    2334. Whatcom Cemetery District 7 Commissioner Position 1
    2335. Whatcom Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    2336. Whatcom Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    2337. Whatcom Cemetery District 9 Commissioner Position 1
    2338. Whatcom Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    2339. Whatcom Cemetery District 10 Commissioner Position 3
    2340. Whatcom Cemetery District 10 Commissioner Position 1
    2341. Whatcom Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2342. Whatcom Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2343. Whatcom Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    2344. Lincoln Cemetery District 2 Commissioner 1
    2345. San Juan County Cemetery District #1 Cemetery Commissioner 2 (San Juan)
    2346. San Juan County Cemetery District #1 Cemetery Commissioner 3 (San Juan)
    2347. San Juan County Cemetery District #2 Cemetery Commissioner 3 (Stuart)
    2348. San Juan County Cemetery District #3 Cemetery Commissioner 2 (Orcas)
    2349. Lewis Cemetery District 7 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 1
    2350. Lewis Cemetery District 7 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 2
    2351. Lewis Cemetery District 8 - VADER Commissioner Position 1
    2352. Lewis Cemetery District 9 - NAPAVINE Commissioner Position 3
    2353. Lewis Cemetery District 6 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 1
    2354. Lewis Cemetery District 6 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 3
    2355. Lewis Cemetery District 1 - WINLOCK Commissioner Position 1
    2356. Lewis Cemetery District 2 - MOSSYROCK-SALKUM Commissioner Position 1
    2357. Lincoln Cemetery District 2 Commissioner 2
    2358. Lincoln Cemetery District 3 Commissioner 2
    2359. Asotin Cemetery District Commissioner #3
    2360. Lincoln Cemetery District 7 Commissioner 2
    2361. Lincoln Cemetery District 6 Commissioner 2
    2362. Lincoln Cemetery District 7 Commissioner 1
    2363. Skamania Cemetery District Commissioner #1
    2364. Chelan Cemetery District No. 4 Commissioner 1
    2365. Adams Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2366. Adams Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 2
    2367. Adams Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    2368. Whitman THORNTON Cemetery District - 5 Commissioner (2)
    2369. Whitman ST JOHN Cemetery District - 3 Commissioner (2)
    2370. Whitman WINONA Cemetery District - 7 Commissioner (2)
    2371. Whitman WINONA Cemetery District - 7 Commissioner (1)
    2372. Whitman OAKESDALE Cemetery District - 1 Commissioner (2)
    2373. Whitman OAKESDALE Cemetery District - 1 Commissioner (1)
    2374. Whitman OAKESDALE Cemetery District - 1 Commissioner (3)
    2375. Skagit Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    2376. Skagit Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2377. Skagit Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2378. Skagit Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 1
    2379. Skagit Cemetery District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    2380. Cowlitz Cemetery District 4 Commissioner Position 3
    2381. Cowlitz Cemetery District 5 Commissioner Position 3
    2382. Cowlitz Cemetery District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2383. Cowlitz Cemetery District 6 Commissioner Position 1
    2384. Cowlitz Cemetery District 7 Commissioner Position 3
    2385. Okanogan Cemetery District 02 Commissioner Pos. 1
    2386. Okanogan Cemetery District 04 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2387. Okanogan Cemetery District 01 Commissioner Pos. 2
    2388. Okanogan Cemetery District 01 Commissioner Pos. 3
    2389. Clark Cemetery District No. 1 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2390. Clark Cemetery District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2391. Clark Cemetery District No. 6 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2392. Clark Cemetery District No. 4 Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2393. Clark Cemetery District No. 5 Commissioner, Position No. 3
    2394. Jefferson Gardiner Cemetery District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 1
    2395. Jefferson Gardiner Cemetery District No. 3 Commissioner, Position 2
    2396. Jefferson Quilcene Cemetery District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 1
    2397. Island Cemetery District No 2 Commissioner, Position 3
    2398. Island Cemetery DIST ONE Commissioner, Position 1
    2399. Island Cemetery DIST ONE Commissioner, Position 3
    2400. Spokane CD-05 MILAN Commissioner Position No. 2
    2401. Spokane CD-04 ELK Commissioner Position No. 2
    2402. Spokane CD-03 MORAN Commissioner Position No. 1
    2403. Spokane CD-02 W GREENWOOD Commissioner Position No. 2
    2404. San Juan County Cemetery District #3 Cemetery Commissioner 1 (Orcas)
    2405. Lincoln CEMETERY DISTRICT 1 COMMISSIONER 2
    2406. Wahkiakum CEMETERY DISTRICT 2 Commissioner #1
    2407. Adams Cemetery District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2408. Lewis CEMETERY DISTRICT 4 - GLENOMA-PACKWOOD-RANDLE Commissioner Position 1
    2409. Lewis CEMETERY DISTRICT 7 - TOLEDO Commissioner Position 3
    2410. Kittitas CEMETERY DISTRICT 1 Commissioner 3
    2411. Whitman WINONA CEMETERY DISTRICT - 7 Commissioner (3)
    2412. Spokane CD-01 SPANGLE Commissioner Position No. 3
    2413. Chelan Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner #3
    2414. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner At Large
    2415. King Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District No. 2
    2416. King Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner Position No. 4
    2417. King Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner Position No. 4
    2418. Skagit Whatcom Hospital District 304 Commissioner Position 1
    2419. Snohomish Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2420. Douglas Okanagan Hospital District 01 Commissioner Pos. 1 At Large
    2421. Douglas Okanogan Hospital District 01 Commissioner Pos. 2 At Large
    2422. Douglas Grant Lincoln Okanogan County Hospital DIST #6 Commissioner Position #02
    2423. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 01 Hospital Commissioner #1
    2424. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 02 Hospital Commissioner #1
    2425. Ferry County Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #4
    2426. Ferry County Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #3
    2427. Franklin Hospital District 1 Commissioner, District 3, Position 3
    2428. Garfield Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #02
    2429. Garfield Hospital District 1 Hospital Commissioner #01
    2430. Kittitas Hospital District 2 Commissioner 3
    2431. Kittitas Hospital District 2 Commissioner 5
    2432. Kittitas Hospital District 1 Commissioner 3
    2433. Kittitas Hospital District 1 Commissioner 5
    2434. Klickitat Hospital District # 2 Hospital District 2 Commissioner Pos. #2
    2435. Klickitat Hospital District # 2 Hospital District 2 Commissioner Pos. #3
    2436. Klickitat Hospital District # 1 Hospital District 1 Commissioner Pos. #3
    2437. Klickitat Hospital District # 1 Hospital District 1 Commissioner Pos. #4
    2438. Grant County Hospital Dist #7 Commissioner Position #01
    2439. Grant County Hospital Dist #7 Commissioner Position #03
    2440. Whatcom Point Roberts Public Hospital District Commissioner Position 3
    2441. Grant County Hospital Dist #4 Commissioner Position #01
    2442. Grant County Hospital Dist #1 Commissioner At Large Position #05
    2443. Grant County Hospital Dist #1 Commissioner District #01
    2444. Grant County Hospital Dist #3 Commissioner Position #01
    2445. Grant County Hospital Dist #3 Commissioner Position #04
    2446. Grant County Hospital Dist #2 Commissioner Position #02
    2447. Grant County Hospital Dist #2 Commissioner Position #03
    2448. Lewis Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner Position 4 At-Large
    2449. San Juan County Public Hospital District #1 Hospital Commissioner 3
    2450. San Juan County Public Hospital District #1 Hospital Commissioner 5
    2451. Lewis Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District 2
    2452. Lewis Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District 3
    2453. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 4
    2454. Benton Kennewick Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 7
    2455. Benton Prosser Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 7
    2456. Benton Prosser Public Hospital District Commissioner Pos. 3
    2457. Skagit Whatcom Hospital District 304 Commissioner Position 3
    2458. Lincoln Hospital District 3 Commissioner - District 3 Position 1
    2459. Lincoln Hospital District 1 Commissioner No. 5
    2460. Lincoln Hospital District 3 Commissioner - AT LARGE
    2461. Adams Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 4
    2462. Adams Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    2463. Adams Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2464. Skagit Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2465. Skagit Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2466. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 7
    2467. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 6
    2468. Skagit Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2469. King Public Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner District No. 3
    2470. King Public Hospital District No. 4 Commissioner Position No. 5
    2471. King Public Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner District No. 1
    2472. King Public Hospital District No. 4 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2473. Whitman Hospital District - 3 Position 2 at large
    2474. Whitman Hospital District - 2 Commissioner (1)
    2475. Whitman Hospital District - 1A Commissioner (7)
    2476. Whitman Hospital District - 1A Commissioner (4)
    2477. Grays Harbor Hospital District 1 Hospital 1 Position 2
    2478. Columbia Walla Walla Public Hospital District Commissioner #3
    2479. Pacific Hospital District 3 Commissioner District 3
    2480. Pacific Hospital District 3 Commissioner District 5
    2481. Pacific Hospital District 2 Commissioner District 2
    2482. Pacific Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2483. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 5
    2484. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner Dist. No. 1 Pos. No. 2
    2485. Clallam Hospital District 2 Commissioner Dist. No. 3 Pos. No. 1
    2486. Clallam Hospital District 1 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2487. Okanogan Hospital District 03 Commissioner District 1
    2488. Okanogan Hospital District 04 Commissioner District 3
    2489. Snohomish Hospital District 2 Commissioner Position 5
    2490. Snohomish Hospital District 1 Commissioner-at-Large 4
    2491. Snohomish Hospital District 1 Commissioner-at-Large 1
    2492. Snohomish Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 4
    2493. Snohomish Hospital District 3 Commissioner Position 3
    2494. Columbia Walla Walla Public Hospital District Commissioner #4
    2495. Jefferson West (Forks) Jefferson County Hospital Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 2
    2496. Jefferson West (Forks) Jefferson County Hospital Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    2497. Mason Public Hospital Dist 2 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 3
    2498. Chelan Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #5
    2499. Chelan Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner #2
    2500. Chelan Hospital District No. 1 Commissioner #3
    2501. Chelan Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner #5
    2502. Grays Harbor Hospital District 1 Hospital 1 Position 4
    2503. Mason Public Hospital Dist 1 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 1
    2504. Mason Public Hospital Dist 1 Hospital Commissioner Position No. 3
    2505. Jefferson East Jefferson County Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 2
    2506. Jefferson East Jefferson County Hospital District No. 2 Commissioner, Position 4
    2507. Island Public Hospital DIST Commissioner, Position 2
    2508. Whitman HOSPITAL DISTRICT - 3 Position 5 at large
    2509. Pend Oreille Hospital District - 02 HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER #3
    2510. Lincoln HOSPITAL DISTRICT 3 COMMISSIONER - DISTRICT 2 POSITION 1
    2511. Grant County Hospital Dist #5 Commissioner Position #01
    2512. Grant County Hospital Dist #5 Commissioner Position #03
    2513. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position 5
    2514. Pierce Key Peninsula Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 2
    2515. Pierce Metrolipolitan Park District of Tacoma Commissioner Pos. 3
    2516. Whitman ENDICOTT PARK District - 7 Position 2 at large
    2517. Whitman GARFIELD PARK District - 2 Position 4 at large
    2518. Whitman GARFIELD PARK District - 2 Position 3 at large
    2519. Whitman GARFIELD PARK District - 2 Position 2 at large
    2520. Whitman ENDICOTT PARK District - 7 Position 1 at large
    2521. Pierce PENINSULA Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 3
    2522. Pierce PENINSULA Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 2
    2523. Pierce Key Peninsula Metrolipolitan Park District Commissioner Pos. 4
    2524. Whitman TEKOA PARK District - 6 District 6 Pos (1)
    2525. King Si View Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2526. King Si View Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 5
    2527. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 5 at large
    2528. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 4 at large
    2529. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 3 at large
    2530. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 2 at large
    2531. Whitman LACROSSE PARK District - 1 Position 1 at large
    2532. Whitman OAKESDALE PARK District - 4 Position 5 at large
    2533. Whitman OAKESDALE PARK District - 4 Position 4 at large
    2534. Whitman OAKESDALE PARK District - 4 Position 2 at large
    2535. King Fall City Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2536. King Fall City Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2537. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 2 at large
    2538. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 3 at large
    2539. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 1 at large
    2540. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 4 at large
    2541. Whitman ST. JOHN PARK DISTRICT - 3 Position 5 at large
    2542. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (5)
    2543. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (1)
    2544. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (4)
    2545. Spokane Whitman ROSALIA PARK District 5 Pos (3)
    2546. Walla Walla Waitsburg Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 5
    2547. Walla Walla Waitsburg Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 3
    2548. Walla Walla Waitsburg Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 1
    2549. Pierce ANDERSON ISLAND Park and Recreation DIST Commissioner Pos. 3
    2550. Pierce ANDERSON ISLAND Park and Recreation DIST Commissioner Pos. 4
    2551. Ferry Parks and Recreation District #2 Commissioner #1
    2552. Ferry Parks and Recreation District #2 Commissioner #3
    2553. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park and Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 1
    2554. Whatcom Point Roberts Park and Recreation District 1 Commissioner Position 3
    2555. Whatcom Lynden Regional Park and Recreation District 3 Commissioner Position 4
    2556. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park and Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 4
    2557. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park and Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 2
    2558. Whatcom Blaine-Birch Bay Park and Recreation District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2559. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 3
    2560. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 4
    2561. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 1
    2562. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 2
    2563. San Juan Orcas Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 5
    2564. San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 3
    2565. San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 5
    2566. San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Park & Recreation Commissioner 2
    2567. Adams WASHTUCNA Park and Recreation 2 Commissioner Position 5
    2568. Adams WASHTUCNA Park and Recreation 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2569. Yakima NACHES PARK & RECREATION District Commissioner, District 5
    2570. Yakima NACHES PARK & RECREATION District Commissioner, District 1
    2571. Adams OTHELLO Park and Recreation 1 Commissioner Position 4
    2572. Adams OTHELLO Park and Recreation 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2573. Adams OTHELLO Park and Recreation 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2574. Adams RITZVILLE Park and Recreation 4 Commissioner Position 1
    2575. Adams RITZVILLE Park and Recreation 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2576. Adams LIND Park and Recreation 3 Commissioner Position 4
    2577. Adams LIND Park and Recreation 3 Commissioner Position 5
    2578. Columbia Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 3
    2579. Columbia Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 5
    2580. Snohomish EAST COUNTY Park and Recreation Commissioner-at-Large Position 3
    2581. Chelan MANSON Parks and Recreation District Commissioner #1
    2582. Chelan MANSON Parks and Recreation District Commissioner #3
    2583. King Vashon-Maury Island Park & Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2584. King Vashon-Maury Island Park & Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 1
    2585. King Vashon-Maury Island Park & Recreation District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2586. Jefferson Coyle-Thorndyke Park and Recreation Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 3
    2587. Jefferson Coyle-Thorndyke Park and Recreation Dist. No. 1 Commissioner, Position 2
    2588. Douglas Grant Lincoln Okanogan COULEE AREA Park and Rec District Commissioner Position #04
    2589. Lincoln PARK/REC District 1 Commissioner No. 3
    2590. Lincoln Park/Rec District 1 Commissioner No. 2
    2591. Clallam PARK REC District QUILLAYUTE Commissioner Position No. 1
    2592. Clallam PARK REC District 1 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2593. Clallam PARK REC District 1 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2594. Island SO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 3
    2595. Island SO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 5
    2596. Island SO WHIDBEY PK AND REC Commissioner, Position 2
    2597. Snohomish EAST COUNTY PARK AND RECREATION Commissioner-at-Large Position 1
    2598. Lincoln PARK/REC DISTRICT 2 COMMISSIONER NO. 1
    2599. Snohomish EAST COUNTY PARK AND RECREATION Commissioner-at-Large Position 2
    2600. Columbia Walla Walla Prescott Joint Park and Recreation District Commissioner Subdivision 2
    2601. King Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2602. King Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 1
    2603. King Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2604. Skagit FIDALGO Pool and Fitness Center District Commissioner Position 5
    2605. Skagit FIDALGO Pool and Fitness Center District Commissioner Position 3
    2606. Island No Whidbey Pool, Park and Rec Commissioner, Position 4
    2607. Island No Whidbey Pool, Park and Rec Commissioner, Position 5
    2608. Island No Whidbey Pool, Park and Rec Commissioner, Position 2
    2609. King Tukwila Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2610. King Tukwila Pool Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position No. 1
    2611. King Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2612. King Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2613. King Highlands Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2614. King Midway Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    2615. Skagit Sewer District 2 Commissioner Position 3
    2616. Chelan King Stevens Pass Sewer District Commissioner Position 2
    2617. King Southwest Suburban Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2618. King Valley View Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2619. Island HOLMES HARBOR Sewer Commissioner, Position 5
    2620. Island HOLMES HARBOR Sewer Commissioner, Position 1
    2621. Island HOLMES HARBOR Sewer Commissioner, Position 4
    2622. King Kittitas SNOQUALMIE PASS UTILITY District Commissioner 3
    2623. Island SCATCHET HEAD SEWER Commissioner, Position 2
    2624. Clark Regional Wastewater District Commissioner, Position No. 2
    2625. Snohomish MUKILTEO WATER AND WASTEWATER District Commissioner Position 2
    2626. Chelan MALAGA Water District Commissioner #5
    2627. King County Water District No. 20 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2628. King North City Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2629. Kitsap Manchester Water District No. 11 Commissioner Position 3
    2630. Kitsap Silverdale Water District No. 16 Commissioner Position 1
    2631. King Coal Creek Utility District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2632. Spokane County Water District 3 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2633. Kittitas Water District 3 Commissioner 1
    2634. Kittitas Water District 3 Commissioner 3
    2635. Kittitas Water District 2 Commissioner 2
    2636. Kittitas Water District 4 Commissioner 2
    2637. Kittitas Water District 4 Commissioner 3
    2638. Kittitas Water District 6 Commissioner 3
    2639. Kittitas Water District 7 Commissioner 1
    2640. Kittitas Water District 5 Commissioner 1
    2641. Kittitas Water District 6 Commissioner 1
    2642. Whatcom Point Roberts Water District 4 Commissioner Position 1
    2643. Whatcom Water District 7 Commissioner Position 1
    2644. Whatcom Water District 2 Commissioner Position 1
    2645. Whatcom Water District 13 Commissioner Position 5
    2646. Whatcom Water District 13 Commissioner Position 1
    2647. Pierce LAKEWOOD Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    2648. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 2
    2649. San Juan Cattle Point Water District Water Commissioner 3
    2650. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 2
    2651. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 3
    2652. Pierce VALLEY Water District Commissioner Pos. 2
    2653. San Juan Cape San Juan Water District Water Commissioner 1
    2654. Adams Water District 1 Commissioner Position 1
    2655. Benton Plymouth Water District Commissioner Position 3
    2656. Chelan CHELAN FALLS Water District Commissioner #1
    2657. King Lake Forest Park Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2658. King Highline Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2659. King Highline Water District Commissioner Position No. 5
    2660. King County Water District No. 117 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2661. King County Water District No. 123 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2662. King County Water District No. 125 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2663. King County Water District No. 119 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2664. King County Water District No. 123 Commissioner Position No. 2
    2665. King Fall City Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2666. King Covington Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2667. King County Water District No. 125 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2668. King County Water District No. 19 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2669. King County Water District No. 90 Commissioner Position No. 1
    2670. King County Water District No. 90 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2671. King County Water District No. 49 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2672. King County Water District No. 54 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2673. Snohomish CROSS VALLEY Water District Commissioner Position 3
    2674. Snohomish STARTUP Water District Commissioner Position 3
    2675. Snohomish OLYMPIC VIEW Water District Commissioner Position 2
    2676. Snohomish HIGHLAND Water District Commissioner Position 2
    2677. Jefferson Paradise Bay Water District No. 1 Commissioner, Position 1
    2678. Chelan THREE LAKES Water District Commissioner #1
    2679. Chelan THREE LAKES Water District Commissioner #3
    2680. Mason Hartstene Pointe Water Commissioner Position No. 3
    2681. Mason Hartstene Pointe Water Commissioner Position No. 2
    2682. Island CLINTON Water Commissioner, Position 3
    2683. Island ADMIRALS COVE Water Commissioner, Position #1
    2684. Island BAYVIEW BEACH Water Commissioner, Position 3
    2685. Island BAYVIEW BEACH Water Commissioner, Position 4
    2686. Island CAMANO VISTA Water Commissioner, Position 1
    2687. Island LONG BEACH Water Commissioner, Position #2
    2688. King Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 2
    2689. Island JUNIPER BEACH Water Commissioner, Position #3
    2690. Island LAGOON POINT Water Commissioner, Position 5
    2691. Island LEDGEWOOD BCH Water Commissioner, Position #3
    2692. Island JUNIPER BEACH Water Commissioner, Position #5
    2693. Island LAGOON POINT Water Commissioner, Position 3
    2694. Island SCATCHET HEAD Water Commissioner, Position #3
    2695. Island SWANTOWN Water Commissioner, Position #3
    2696. Island SARATOGA Water Commissioner, Position #2
    2697. King Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2698. King Woodinville Water District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2699. Kitsap West Sound Utility District No. 1 Commissioner Position 3
    2700. Pierce EAST GIG HARBOR WATER DISTRICT Commissioner Pos. 1
    2701. Pierce EAST GIG HARBOR WATER DISTRICT Commissioner Pos. 3
    2702. Pierce MCKENNA WATER DISTRICT Commissioner Pos. 3
    2703. Adams Water District 1 Commissioner Position 2
    2704. Kitsap Sunnyslope Water District No. 15 Commissioner Position 2
    2705. Kitsap North Perry Water District No. 13 Commissioner Position 2
    2706. King SOOS CREEK Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    2707. Franklin BASIN CITY Water-Sewer District Commissioner, At Large, Position 3
    2708. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water and Sewer District Commissioner District 4
    2709. Whatcom Lake Whatcom Water and Sewer District Commissioner District 1
    2710. Whatcom Birch Bay Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position 1
    2711. King LAKEHAVEN Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2712. King LAKEHAVEN Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    2713. King LAKEHAVEN Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2714. King NORTHEAST SAMMAMISH Sewer and Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2715. Snohomish SILVER LAKE Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position 2
    2716. King Cedar River Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2717. King SOOS CREEK Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 4
    2718. King SKYWAY Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2719. Island PENN COVE Water and Sewer Commissioner, Position #3
    2720. Island FREELAND Water and Sewer Commissioner, Position 2
    2721. Island FREELAND Water and Sewer Commissioner, Position 3
    2722. King NORTHSHORE UTILITY District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2723. Snohomish Alderwood Water and Wastewater District Commissioner Position 2
    2724. Benton County Well Water Dist Commissioner Position 3
    2725. Chelan Alpine Water District Commissioner 2
    2726. Chelan CHELAN FALLS Water District Commissioner #2
    2727. Chelan CHELAN FALLS Water District Commissioner #3
    2728. Chelan LAKE WENATCHEE Water District Commissioner #1
    2729. Chelan LAKE WENATCHEE Water District Commissioner #2
    2730. Clallam Water District BLACK DIAMOND Commissioner Position No. 2
    2731. Clark Cowlitz Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Commissioner Position 2
    2732. Clark Cowlitz Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Commissioner Position 4
    2733. Clark Cowlitz Woodland Swimming Pool and Recreation District Commissioner Position 5
    2734. Douglas East Wenatchee Water Water Commissioner #2
    2735. Ferry Okanagan Fire District 13 Fire Commissioner #2
    2736. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Commissioner District 4
    2737. Grays Harbor Hospital District 2 Hospital 2 Commissioner District 5
    2738. Grays Harbor Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 1
    2739. Grays Harbor Pacific Park District 1 Parks Position 3
    2740. Grays Harbor Pacific Park District 1 Position 2
    2741. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 1
    2742. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 2
    2743. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 3
    2744. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 4
    2745. King EAST BELLEVUE Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 5
    2746. King Enumclaw Fire Department Commissioner Position No. 3
    2747. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 1
    2748. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 2
    2749. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 3
    2750. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 4
    2751. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 5
    2752. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 6
    2753. King HOUGHTON Community Municipal Corporation Council Position No. 7
    2754. King Lake Meridian Water District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2755. King Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 3
    2756. King Mountain View Fire and Rescue Commissioner Position No. 5
    2757. King Public Hospital District No. 5 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2758. King Sammamish Plateau Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2759. King Sammamish Plateau Water and Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 5
    2760. King Vashon Sewer District Commissioner Position No. 3
    2761. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 1
    2762. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Fire Department Commissioner Position 5
    2763. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Metropolitan Park & Recreation D Commissioner Position 2
    2764. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Metropolitan Park & Recreation D Commissioner Position 4
    2765. Kitsap Bainbridge Island Metropolitan Park & Recreation D Commissioner Position 5
    2766. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position 1
    2767. Kitsap Village Green Metropolitan Park District Commissioner Position 4
    2768. Kittitas Park and Recreation District, Commissioner 2
    2769. Kittitas Park and Recreation District PA1_Commissioner 3
    2770. Kittitas Co Park and Recreation District, Commissioner 4
    2771. Klickitat Dallesport Water Commissioner Pos. #1
    2772. Klickitat Park and Recreation District 1 Pos. #2
    2773. Klickitat Central Park and Recreation District 1 Pos. #5
    2774. Klickitat White Salmon Valley Pool Metro. Park Dist. Pos. 2
    2775. Klickitat White Salmon Valley Pool Metro. Park Dist. Pos. 4
    2776. Klickitat White Salmon Valley Pool Metro. Park Dist. Pos. 5
    2777. Lewis RIVERSIDE Fire AUTHORITY Commissioner Position 1
    2778. Lewis RIVERSIDE Fire AUTHORITY Commissioner Position 3
    2779. Lewis Water-Sewer District 2 - ONALASKA Commissioner Position 1
    2780. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 1
    2781. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 2
    2782. San Juan County Public Hospital District #2 Hospital Commissioner 3
    2783. San Juan County Public Hospital District #3 Hospital Commissioner 2
    2784. San Juan County Public Hospital District #3 Hospital Commissioner 5
    2785. San Juan Eastsound Sewer & Water District Sewer & Water Commissioner 3
    2786. San Juan Fisherman Bay Sewer District, Commissioner 3
    2787. San Juan MacKaye Harbor Water District Water Commissioner 1
    2788. Skamania Cemetery District Commissioner #2
    2789. Skamania COUNTY Parks and Recreation District No. 1 Commissioner 2
    2790. Skamania COUNTY Parks and Recreation District No. 1 Commissioner 4
    2791. Skamania HOME VALLEY Water District Commissioner #3
    2792. Skamania Hospital District Commissioner #2
    2793. Snohomish SOUTH SNO. CO. Fire & Rescue RFA Commissioner Position-at-Large 6
    2794. Snohomish SOUTH SNO. CO. Fire & Rescue RFA Commissioner Position-at-Large 7
    2795. Spokane WHITWORTH WD 2 Commissioner Position No. 3
    2796. Spokane WHITWORTH WD 2 Commissioner Position No. 4
    2797. Spokane WHITWORTH WD 2 Commissioner Position No. 5
    2798. Thurston Port Commissioner District No. 2
    2799. Thurston Tanglewilde Parks & Recreation District No. 1 Park & Recreation Commissioner, Position No. 1
    2800. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position 2
    2801. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position 3
    2802. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY PARK AND RECREATION DISTRICT Commissioner Position 4
    2803. Whatcom COLUMBIA VALLEY Park and Recreation District Commissioner Position 5
    2804. Whatcom Columbia Valley Water District Commissioner Position 1
    2805. Whatcom Fire Protection District 4 Commissioner Position 2
    2806. Whatcom Point Roberts Park and Recreation District 1 Commissioner Position 5
    2807. Whitman ENDICOTT CEMETERY DISTRICT - 4 Commissioner (2)
    2808. Whitman ENDICOTT CEMETERY DISTRICT - 4 Commissioner (3)
    2809. Whitman Hospital District-4 Commissioner (2)
    2810. Whitman Hospital District-4 Commissioner (3)
    2811. Whitman Hospital District-4 Commissioner (4)
    2812. Whitman Sewer District - 1 Commissioner (3)
    2813. Yakima COWICHE Sewer District Commissioner, Position 1
    2814. Yakima COWICHE Sewer District Commissioner, Position 3
    2815. Yakima TERRACE HEIGHTS Sewer District Commissioner, Position 3
    2816. King County Ballot Measures
    2817. Chelan County Ballot Measures
    2818. Lewis County Ballot Measures
    2819. Mason County Ballot Measures
    2820. Pend Oreille County Ballot Measures
    2821. Pierce County Ballot Measures
    2822. Skagit County Ballot Measures
    2823. Spokane County Ballot Measures
    2824. Thurston County Ballot Measures
    2825. Yakima County Ballot Measures