Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Virginia
    1. Virginia House District 27
    2. Virginia House District 71
    3. Virginia House District 70
    4. Virginia House District 97
    5. Virginia House District 74
    6. Virginia House District 73
    7. Virginia House District 72
    8. Virginia House District 68
    9. Virginia House District 69
    10. Virginia House District 65
    11. Virginia House District 66
    12. Virginia House District 62
    13. Virginia House District 63
    14. Virginia House District 55
    15. Virginia House District 56
    16. Richmond City Commonwealth's Attorney
    17. Richmond City Sheriff
    18. Richmond City Treasurer
    19. Goochland County School Board District 2
    20. Virginia House District 35
    21. Virginia House District 34 - Democratic Party Primary
    22. Roanoke City Sheriff
    23. Commissioner of Revenue Chesapeake City
    24. Commissioner of Revenue Norfolk City
    25. Commissioner of Revenue Portsmouth City
    26. Commissioner of Revenue Suffolk City
    27. Commissioner of Revenue Virginia Beach City
    28. Commonwealth Attorney Chesapeake City
    29. Commonwealth Attorney Norfolk City
    30. Commonwealth Attorney Portsmouth City
    31. Commonwealth Attorney Suffolk City
    32. Commonwealth Attorney Virginia Beach City
    33. Norfolk City Council Superward 7
    34. Portsmouth City Council
    35. Portsmouth School Board
    36. Sheriff Chesapeake City
    37. Sheriff Norfolk City
    38. Sheriff Portsmouth City
    39. Sheriff Suffolk City
    40. Sheriff Virginia Beach City
    41. Suffolk School Board Sleepy Hole Borough
    42. Treasurer Chesapeake City
    43. Treasurer Norfolk City
    44. Treasurer Portsmouth City
    45. Treasurer Suffolk City
    46. Treasurer Virginia Beach City
    47. Virginia House, District 21
    48. Virginia House, District 64
    49. Virginia House, District 76
    50. Virginia House, District 77
    51. Virginia House, District 78
    52. Virginia House, District 79
    53. Virginia House, District 80
    54. Virginia House, District 81
    55. Virginia House, District 82
    56. Virginia House, District 83
    57. Virginia House, District 84
    58. Virginia House, District 90
    59. Virginia House, District 100
    60. Richmond City Casino Referendum
    61. Ashland Town Council
    62. Colonial Heights Commissioner of Revenue
    63. Colonial Heights Commonwealth's Attorney
    64. Colonial Heights Sheriff
    65. Colonial Heights Treasurer
    66. Virginia House District 89
    67. Amelia County Board of Supervisors District 2
    68. Amelia County Board of Supervisors District 5
    69. Amelia County School Board District 2
    70. Amelia County School Board District 5
    71. Hopewell Commissioner of Revenue
    72. Hopewell Commonwealth's Attorney
    73. Hopewell Sheriff
    74. Hopewell Treasurer
    75. New Kent County School Board District 5
    76. Petersburg Commissioner of Revenue
    77. Petersburg Commonwealth's Attorney
    78. Petersburg Sheriff
    79. Petersburg Treasurer
    80. Powhatan County Board of Supervisors District 2
    81. Powhatan County Treasurer
    82. Prince George County Clerk of Court
    83. Prince George County Board of Supervisors District 1
    84. Prince George County Board of Supervisors District 2
    85. Prince George County School Board District 1
    86. Prince George County School Board District 2
    87. Prince George County Sheriff
    88. Goochland County Bond Issue 1 - Schools
    89. Goochland County Bond Issue 2 - Public Safety
    90. VA House of Delegates District 28
    91. VA House of Delegates District 54
    92. Spotsylvania County Board of Supervisors Battlefield District
    93. Spotsylvania County School Board Battlefield District
    94. Stafford County Board of Supervisors Falmouth District
    95. Stafford County School Board Falmouth District
    96. Virginia House District 88
    97. Virginia House District 99
    98. Fredericksburg City Commisioner of Revenue
    99. Fredericksburg City Commonwealth's Attorney
    100. Fredericksburg City Council Ward 4
    101. Fredericksburg City Council Ward 1
    102. Fredericksburg City Council Ward 3
    103. Fredericksburg City Council Ward 2
    104. Fredericksburg City School Board Ward 4
    105. Fredericksburg City School Board Ward 1
    106. Fredericksburg City School Board Ward 3
    107. Fredericksburg City School Board Ward 2
    108. Fredericksburg City Sheriff
    109. Fredericksburg City Treasurer
    110. King George County Board of Supervisors James Monroe District
    111. King George County Board of Supervisors Shiloh District
    112. King George County School Board James Monroe District
    113. King George County School Board Shiloh District
    114. Spotsylvania County Board of Supervisors Berkeley District
    115. Spotsylvania County Board of Supervisors Lee Hill District
    116. Spotsylvania County School Board Berkeley District
    117. Spotsylvania County School Board Lee Hill District
    118. Stafford County Board of Supervisors Aquia District
    119. Stafford County Board of Supervisors Garrisonville District
    120. Stafford County Board of Supervisors Hartwood District
    121. Stafford County School Board Aquia District
    122. Stafford County School Board Garrisonville District
    123. Stafford County School Board Hartwood District
    124. Virginia House District 34
    125. Virginia House District 5
    126. Virginia House District 4
    127. Board of supervisors District E
    128. Board of supervisors District G
    129. Board of supervisors District B
    130. School Board District E
    131. School Board District B
    132. School Board District G
    133. Virginia House District 11
    134. Virginia House District 17
    135. Virginia House District 19
    136. Virginia House of Delegates District 3
    137. Virginia House of Delegates District 6
    138. Virginia House of Delegates District 7
    139. Virginia House of Delegates District 8
    140. Virginia House of Delegates District 12
    141. Virginia Lower House, District 35
    142. City of Covington Commissioner of Revenue
    143. City of Covington Treasurer
    144. Roanoke City Commissioner of Revenue
    145. Roanoke City Commonwealth's Attorney
    146. Roanoke City Treasurer
    147. Salem City Commissioner of Revenue
    148. Salem City Commonwealth's Attorney
    149. Salem City Sheriff
    150. Salem City Treasurer
    151. Bland County Board Of Supervisors District 2
    152. Bland County Board Of Supervisors District 4
    153. Bland County School Board District 2
    154. Bland County School Board District 4
    155. Carroll County Board of Supervisors Fancy Gap District
    156. Carroll County Board of Supervisors Laurel Fork District
    157. Carroll County Board of Supervisors Pipers Gap District
    158. Carroll County School Board Fancy Gap District
    159. Carroll County School Board Laurel Fork District
    160. Carroll County School Board Pipers Gap District
    161. Craig County Board Of Supervisors New Castle District
    162. Craig County Board Of Supervisors Simmonsville District
    163. Craig County School Board New Castle District
    164. Craig County School Board Simmonsville District
    165. Floyd Mayor
    166. Floyd County Board Of Supervisors District C
    167. Floyd County Board Of Supervisors District E
    168. Floyd County School Board District C
    169. Floyd County School Board District E
    170. Floyd Town Council
    171. Narrows Mayor
    172. Pearisburg Mayor
    173. Pembroke Mayor
    174. Giles County Board Of Supervisors
    175. Giles County School Board
    176. Pearisburg Town Council
    177. Pembroke Town Council
    178. Rich Creek Town Council
    179. Narrows Town Council - Special
    180. Pearisburg Town Council - Special
    181. Blacksburg Mayor
    182. Christiansburg Mayor
    183. Montgomery County Board Of Supervisors District A
    184. Montgomery County Board Of Supervisors District C
    185. Montgomery County Board Of Supervisors District D
    186. Montgomery County School Board District A
    187. Montgomery County School Board District C
    188. Montgomery County School Board District D
    189. Blacksburg Town Council
    190. Christiansburg Town Council
    191. Dublin Town Council
    192. Radford City Commissioner Of Revenue
    193. Radford City Commonwealth's Attorney
    194. Radford City Sheriff
    195. Radford City Treasurer
    196. Tazewell County Board Of Supervisors Southern District
    197. Tazewell County Board Of Supervisors Western District
    198. Tazewell County School Board Southern District
    199. Tazewell County School Board Western District
    200. Bluefield Town Council Special
    201. Richlands Town Council Special
    202. Wythe County Board Of Supervisors District 1
    203. Wythe County Board Of Supervisors District 3
    204. Wythe County Board Of Supervisors District 5
    205. Wythe County School Board District 1
    206. Wythe County School Board District 3
    207. Wythe County School Board District 5
    208. Wythe County Sheriff
    209. Virginia House, District 85
    210. Roanoke County Board of Supervisors Hollins
    211. Roanoke County Board of Supervisors Vinton
    212. Roanoke County Board of Supervisors Windsor Hills
    213. Virginia House District 37
    214. Virginia House District 38
    215. Virginia House District 39
    216. Virginia House District 36
    217. Virginia House District 40
    218. Virginia House District 41
    219. Virginia House of Delegates District 45
    220. Virginia House of Delegates District 46
    221. Virginia House of Delegates District 47
    222. Virginia House of Delegates District 49
    223. Virginia House of Delegates District 48
    224. Arlington County Board
    225. Arlington School Board
    226. Alexandria Mayor
    227. Alexandria City Council
    228. Alexandria School Board District C
    229. Alexandria School Board District B
    230. Alexandria School Board District A
    231. Alexandria Sheriff
    232. Alexandria Commonwealth's Attorney
    233. Falls Church City Council
    234. Falls Church School Board
    235. Manassas City Commissioner of Revenue
    236. Manassas Park City Treasurer
    237. Manassas Park City Commissioner of Revenue
    238. Manassas City Treasurer
    239. Manassas City Council
    240. Virginia House 2nd District Nov 2021
    241. Virginia House 13th Nov 2021
    242. Virginia House 18th Nov 2021
    243. Virginia House 31st Nov 2021
    244. Virginia House 50th Nov 2021
    245. Virginia House 51st Nov 2021
    246. Virginia House 52nd Nov 2021
    247. Rappahannock County Supervisors Stonewall-Hawthorne
    248. Rappahannock County Supervisors Piedmont District
    249. Rappahannock County School Board Piedmont District
    250. Rappahannock County School Board Stonewall-Hawthorne
    251. Virginia Shenandoah County Supervisor District 1
    252. Virginia Shenandoah County Supervisor District 4
    253. Virginia Shenandoah County Supervisor District 5
    254. Virginia Shenandoah County School Board District 1
    255. Virginia Shenandoah County School Board District 5
    256. Virginia Shenandoah County School Board District 4
    257. Warren County Board of Supervisors Fork Districrt
    258. Warren County Board of Supervisors Happy Creek District
    259. Warren County School Board Fork District
    260. Warren County School Board Happy Creek District
    261. Arlington County Bond Referendum 1: Metro & Transportation
    262. Arlington County Bond Referendum 2: Local Parks & Recreation
    263. Arlington County Bond Referendum 3: Community Infrastructure
    264. Arlington County Bond Referendum 4: Arlington Public Schools
    265. 2021 Spotsylvania Bond Referendums
    266. Virginia House District 9
    267. Virginia House District 14
    268. Virginia House District 15
    269. Virginia House District 16
    270. Virginia House District 24
    271. Virginia House District 26
    272. Virginia House District 29
    273. Virginia House District 30
    274. Virginia House District 60
    275. Virginia House District 61
    276. Virginia House District 75
    277. Virginia House District 91
    278. Virginia House District 92
    279. Virginia House District 98
    280. Virginia House District 22
    281. Virginia House District 23
    282. Virginia House District 93
    283. Virginia House District 94
    284. Virginia House District 95
    285. Virginia House District 96
    286. Danville City Sheriff
    287. Danville City Commissioner of Revenue
    288. Danville City Commonwealth's Attorney
    289. Danville City Treasurer
    290. Emporia City Commissioner of Revenue
    291. Emporia City Sheriff
    292. Emporia City Treasurer
    293. Franklin City Commissioner of Revenue
    294. Franklin City Treasurer
    295. Hampton City Commissioner of Revenue
    296. Hampton City Commonwealth's Attorney
    297. Hampton City Sheriff
    298. Hampton City Treasurer
    299. Harrisonburg City Commissioner of Revenue
    300. Harrisonburg City Treasurer
    301. Lexington City Commissioner of Revenue
    302. Lexington City Treasurer
    303. Buena Vista City Commissioner of Revenue
    304. Buena Vista City Commonwealth's Attorney
    305. Buena Vista City Mayor
    306. Buena Vista City Member City Council
    307. Buena Vista City Member City Council - Special
    308. Buena Vista City Member School Board
    309. Buena Vista City Sheriff
    310. Buena Vista City Treasurer
    311. Bland County Board of Supervisors District 2
    312. Bland County Board of Supervisors District 4
    313. Bland County School Board District 2
    314. Bland County School Board District 4
    315. Brunswick County Town of Brodnax Mayor
    316. Brunswick County Town of Brodnax Council Member
    317. Carroll County Fancy Gap District Board of Supervisors Member
    318. Carroll County Laurel Fork District Board of Supervisors Member
    319. Carroll County Pipers Gap District Board of Supervisors Member
    320. Carroll County Fancy Gap District School Board Member
    321. Carroll County Laurel Fork District School Board Member
    322. Carroll County Pipers Gap District School Board Member
    323. Charlotte County Aspen-Phoenix District Member of Board of Supervisors
    324. Charlotte County Aspen-Phoenix District Member of School Board
    325. Charlotte County, County Seat District Member of School Board (Special Election)
    326. Charlotte County Wylliesburg-Red Oak District Member of Board of Supervisors
    327. Charlotte County Wylliesburg-Red Oak District Member of School Board
    328. Culpeper Mayor
    329. Culpeper Town Council
    330. Culpeper County Cedar Mountain District Member Board of Supervisors
    331. Culpeper County Cedar Mountain District Member of School Board
    332. Culpeper County Jefferson District Member of Board of Supervisors
    333. Culpeper County Jefferson District Member School Board
    334. Culpeper County Stevensburg District Member Board of Supervisors
    335. Culpeper County Stevensburg District Member of School Board
    336. Essex County Greater Tappahannock District Member of Board of Supervisors
    337. Essex County Greater Tappahannock District Member of School Board
    338. Essex County North District Member of Board of Supervisors
    339. Essex County North District Member of School Board
    340. Essex County At Large Member of Board of Supervisors
    341. Essex County At Large Member of School Board
    342. Franklin County At Large Member School Board
    343. Franklin County Boone District Member Board of Supervisors
    344. Franklin County Boone District Member School Board
    345. Franklin County Rocky Mount Member Board of Supervisors
    346. Franklin County Rocky Mount District Member School Board
    347. Franklin County Snow Creek District Member Board of Supervisors
    348. Franklin County Snow Creek District Member School Board
    349. Greensville County District 4 Member School Board
    350. Halifax County District 2 Member Board of Supervisors
    351. Halifax County District 2 Member School Board
    352. Halifax County District 3 Member Board of Supervisors
    353. Halifax County District 3 Member School Board
    354. Halifax County District 6 Member Board of Supervisors
    355. Halifax County District 6 Member School Board
    356. Henry County Blackberry District Member of Board of Supervisors
    357. Henry County Blackberry District Member of School Board
    358. Henry County Collinsville District Member of Board of Supervisors
    359. Henry County Collinsville District Member of School Board
    360. Henry County Iriswood District Member of Board of Supervisors
    361. Henry County Iriswood District Member of School Board
    362. Isle of Wight County Carrsville District Member of Board of Supervisors
    363. Isle of Wight County Carrsville District Member of School Board
    364. Isle of Wight County Hardy District Member of Board of Supervisors
    365. Isle of Wight County Hardy District Member of School Board
    366. Lancaster County Irvington Town Mayor, Special Election
    367. Lancaster County Irvington Town Council Member, Special Election
    368. Lancaster County White Stone Town Council Member, Special Election
    369. Lancaster County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    370. Lancaster County District 1 School Board Member
    371. Lancaster County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    372. Lancaster County District 5 School Board Member
    373. Lunenburg County Commonwealth’s Attorney, Special Election
    374. Lunenburg County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    375. Lunenburg County District 1 Member of the School Board
    376. Lunenburg County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    377. Lunenburg County District 3 Member of School Board
    378. Lunenburg County District 7 Member of Board of Supervisors
    379. Lunenburg County District 7 Member of School Board
    380. Mecklenburg County Town of Brodnax Mayor
    381. Mecklenburg County Member of Brodnax Town Council
    382. Middlesex County Hartfield District Member of Board of Supervisors
    383. Middlesex County Hartfield District Member of School Board
    384. Middlesex County Saluda District Member of Board of Supervisors
    385. Middlesex County Saluda District Member of School Board
    386. Middlesex County Clerk of Court, Special Election
    387. Northampton County At Large Member of School Board
    388. Northampton County Member of Town of Cape Charles Council, Special Election
    389. Northampton County Member of Cheriton Town Council, Special Election
    390. Northampton County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    391. Northampton County District 1 Member of School Board
    392. Northampton County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    393. Northampton County District 2 Member of School Board
    394. Northampton County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    395. Northampton County District 3 Member of School Board
    396. Northumberland County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    397. Northumberland County District 2 Member of School Board
    398. Northumberland County District 3 Member of School Board
    399. Northumberland County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    400. Orange County District One Member of Board of Supervisors
    401. Orange County District One Member School Board
    402. Orange County District Four Member of Board of Supervisors
    403. Orange County District Four Member School Board
    404. Orange County District Three Member of Board of Supervisors, Special Election
    405. Page County Chairman of the Board of Supervisors
    406. Page County Chairman of the School Board
    407. Page County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    408. Page County District 1 Member of School Board
    409. Page County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    410. Page County District 5 Member of School Board
    411. Patrick County Dan River District Member of Board of Supervisors
    412. Patrick County Dan River District Member School Board
    413. Patrick County Smith River District Member of Board of Supervisors
    414. Patrick County Smith River District Member of School Board
    415. Patrick County Commissioner of Revenue, Special Election
    416. Pittsylvania County Town of Hurt Member of Council, Special Election
    417. Pittsylvania County Banister District Member of Board of Supervisors
    418. Pittsylvania County Banister District Member of School Board
    419. Pittsylvania County Callands-Gretna District Member of Board of Supervisors
    420. Pittsylvania County Callands-Gretna District Member of School Board
    421. Prince Edward County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    422. Prince Edward County District 3 Member of School Board
    423. Prince Edward County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    424. Prince Edward County District 5 Member School Board
    425. Prince Edward County District 6 Member of Board of Supervisors
    426. Prince Edward County District 6 Member of School Board
    427. Prince Edward County District 7 Member of Board of Supervisors
    428. Prince Edward County District 7 Member School Board
    429. Richmond County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    430. Richmond County District 4 Member of Board of Supervisors
    431. Rockbridge County Glasgow Town Council Member
    432. Rockbridge County Kerrs Creek District Member of Board of Supervisors
    433. Rockbridge County Kerrs Creek District Member of School Board
    434. Rockbridge County South River District Member of School Board
    435. Rockbridge County Walkers Creek District Member of Board of Supervisors
    436. Rockingham County Commissioner of Revenue, Special Election
    437. Rockingham County Broadway Town Council Member
    438. Rockingham County Dayton Town Councilman, Special Election
    439. Rockingham County Grottoes Town Council Member, Special Election
    440. Rockingham County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    441. Rockingham County District 1 Member of School Board
    442. Rockingham County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    443. Rockingham County District 3 Member of School Board
    444. Southampton County Boykins Town Council Member, Special Election
    445. Southampton County Branchville Town Council
    446. Southampton County Franklin District Board of Supervisors
    447. Southampton County Jerusalem District Board of Supervisors
    448. Southampton County Newsomes District Member of Board of Supervisors
    449. Tazewell County Southern District Member of Board of Supervisors
    450. Tazewell County Southern District Member of School Board
    451. Tazewell County Western District Member of Board of Supervisors
    452. Tazewell County Western District Member School Board
    453. Tazewell County Town of Bluefield Council Member, Special Election
    454. Tazewell County Town of Richlands Councilman, Special Election
    455. Westmoreland County Clerk of Court, Special Election
    456. Westmoreland County Commissioner of Revenue, Special Election
    457. Westmoreland County Town of Colonial Beach Member of Council, Special Election
    458. Wythe County Sheriff, Special Election
    459. Wythe County District 1 Member of Board of Supervisors
    460. Wythe County District 1 Member of School Board
    461. Wythe County District 3 Member Board of Supervisors
    462. Wythe County District 3 Member School Board
    463. Wythe County District 5 Member Board of Supervisors
    464. Wythe County District 5 Member School Board
    465. York County District 4 Member of Board of Supervisors, Special Election
    466. Galax City County Council Member
    467. Galax City Commissioner of Revenue
    468. Gloucester County Clerk of Court
    469. Gloucester County At Large Member of Board of Supervisors
    470. Gloucester County At Large School Board Member
    471. Gloucester County Petsworth District Member of Board of Supervisors
    472. Gloucester County Petsworth District Member of School Board
    473. Gloucester County York District Member of Board of Supervisors
    474. Gloucester County York District Member of School Board
    475. Grayson County Elk Creek District Member of Board of Supervisors
    476. Grayson County Elk Creek District Member of School Board
    477. Grayson County Wilson District Member Board of Supervisors
    478. Grayson County Wilson District Member of School Board
    479. James City County Jamestown District Member of Board of Supervisors
    480. James City County Jamestown District Member of School Board
    481. James City County Powhatan District Member of Board of Supervisors
    482. James City County Powhatan District Member of School Board
    483. Madison County Member of the Board of Supervisors
    484. Madison County Member of the School Board
    485. Martinsville City Sheriff
    486. Martinsville City Treasurer
    487. Martinsville City Commissioner of Revenue
    488. Martinsville City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    489. Mathews County Member of Board of Supervisors
    490. Mathews County Member of School Board
    491. Mathews County Monument Relocation Question
    492. Newport News City Sheriff
    493. Newport News City Treasurer
    494. Newport News City Commissioner of Revenue
    495. Newport News City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    496. Wise County Pound Town Council (Special Election)
    497. Wise County Big Stone Gap Town Council
    498. Wise County District One Member of Board of Supervisors
    499. Wise County District One Member of School Board
    500. Wise County District Two Member of Board of Supervisors
    501. Wise County District Two Member of School Board
    502. Wise County District Three Member of Board of Supervisors
    503. Wise County District Three Member of School Board
    504. Wise County District Four Member of Board of Supervisors
    505. Wise County District Four Member of School Board
    506. Williamsburg City Commissioner of Revenue
    507. Surry County Carsley District Member of Board of Supervisors (Special Election)
    508. Norton City Sheriff
    509. Norton City Treasurer
    510. Norton City Commissioner of Revenue
    511. Norton City Council Member (Special Election)
    512. Smyth County Chilhowie District Member Board of Supervisors
    513. Smyth County Chilhowie District Member School Board
    514. Smyth County Royal Oak District Member Board of Supervisors
    515. Smyth County Royal Oak District Member School Board
    516. Smyth County Saltville District Member Board of Supervisors
    517. Smyth County Saltville District Member School Board
    518. Scott County Commonwealth’s Attorney
    519. Scott County Town of Nickelsville Council Member (Special Election)
    520. Scott County Weber City Town Council Member (Special Election)
    521. Scott County Town of Weber CIty Mayor (Special Election)
    522. Poquoson City Central Precinct Member of City Council (Special Election)
    523. Poquoson City Commissioner of Revenue
    524. Poquoson City Treasurer
    525. Bristol City County Treasurer
    526. Bristol City County Commissioner of Revenue
    527. Bristol City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    528. Bristol City Sheriff
    529. Amherst County OffTrack Pari-Mutuel Wagering
    530. Danville City Sales Tax Referendum
    531. Danville City School Bonds Referendum
    532. Emporia City OffTrack Pari-Mutuel Wagering Referendum
    533. Middlesex County Advisory Referendum
    534. Nottoway County Relocation of Confederate War Memorial Referendum
    535. Pittsylvania County Sales Tax Referendum
    536. Amherst County At Large Member of School Board
    537. Amherst County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    538. Amherst County District 2 Member of School Board
    539. Amherst County District 5 Member of Board of Supervisors
    540. Amherst County District 5 Member of School Board
    541. Appomattox County District of Courthouse Board of Supervisors.
    542. Appomattox County Courthouse District Member of School Board
    543. Appomattox County Piney Mountain District Member of Board of Supervisors
    544. Appomattox County Piney Mountain District Member of School Board
    545. Appomattox County Falling River District Member of School Board (Special Election)
    546. Bedford County District 2 Member of Board of Supervisors
    547. Bedford County District 2 Member of School Board
    548. Bedford County District 3 Member of Board of Supervisors
    549. Bedford County District 3 Member of School Board
    550. Bedford County District 4 Member of Board of Supervisors
    551. Bedford County District 4 Member of School Board
    552. Campbell County Brookneal District Member of Board of Supervisors
    553. Campbell County Brookneal District Member of School Board
    554. Campbell County Rustburg District Member of Board of Supervisors
    555. Campbell County Rustburg District Member of School Board
    556. Campbell County Timberlake District Member of Board of Supervisors
    557. Campbell County Timberlake District Member of School Board
    558. Lynchburg City Sheriff
    559. Lynchburg City Commissioner of Revenue
    560. Lynchburg City Commonwealth’s Attorney
    561. Lynchburg City Treasurer
    562. Fairfax City Commissioner of Revenue
    563. Fairfax City Treasurer
    564. Virginia Governor
    565. Virginia Lieutenant Governor
    566. Virginia Attorney General
    567. Staunton Treasurer
    568. Staunton Sheriff
    569. Staunton Commonwealth Attorney
    570. Staunton Commissioner of Revenue
    571. Waynesboro Treasurer
    572. Waynesboro Sheriff
    573. Waynesboro Commonwealth Attorney
    574. Waynesboro Commissioner of Revenue
    575. Augusta County Board of Supervisors Pastures District
    576. Augusta County School Board Pastures District
    577. Augusta County Board of Supervisors Middle River
    578. Grottoes Town Council Grottoes
    579. Augusta County Board of Supervisors_ Beverly Manor District Beverly Manor District
    580. Augusta County School Board_ Beverly Manor District Beverly Manor District
    581. Buckingham County Board of supervisors_ District 1 District 1
    582. Dillwyn Mayor
    583. Dillwyn Mayor
    584. Town Council Dillwyn
    585. Louisa County School Board Patrick Henry District
    586. Louisa County Board of supervisors_ Patrick Henry District Patrick Henry District
    587. Louisa County School Board Mountain Road District
    588. Louisa County School Board Mineral
    589. Town Council_ Mineral
    590. Virginia House District 20
    591. Virginia House District 57
    592. Virginia House District 59
    593. Virginia House District 58
    594. Albemarle County School Board Samuel Miller
    595. Albemarle County School Board Rio District
    596. Fluvanna School Board Rivanna District 22
    597. Fluvanna School Board Cunningham District
    598. Charlottesville City Council
    599. Louisa County Board of Supervisors_Green Springs
    600. Albemarle County Supervisor
    601. Greene County Board of Supervisors Midway District
    602. Greene County Board of Supervisors Stanardsville
    603. Greene County School Board Midway
    604. Greene County School Board Stanardsville
    605. Charlottesville Treasurer
    606. Nelson County Board of Supervisors North District
    607. Charlottesville Sheriff
    608. Charlottesville Commissioner of Revenue
    609. Charlottesville Commonwealth Attorney
    610. Charlottesville Commission of Revenue
    611. Virginia House District 25
    612. Charlottesville City School Board
    613. Albemarle County School Board Jack Jouett District
    614. Louisa County Board of Supervisors_Mineral
    615. Louisa County School Board_ Green Springs Green Springs
    616. Fluvanna Board of Supervisors Columbia District
    617. Round Hill Town Council
    618. Round Hill Mayor
    619. Middleburg Town Council
    620. Middleburg Mayor
    621. Virginia State House of Delegates District 10
    622. Virginia State House of Delegates District 32
    623. Virginia State House of Delegates District 33
    624. Virginia State House of Delegates District 67
    625. Virginia State House of Delegates District 86
    626. Virginia State House of Delegates District 87
    627. Virginia State House of Delegates District 34
    628. Frederick County Board of Supervisors Red Bud District
    629. Frederick County Board of Supervisors Shawnee District
    630. Frederick County Board of Supervisors Stonewall District
    631. Frederick County School Board Red Bud District
    632. Frederick County School Board Shawnee District
    633. Frederick County School Board Stonewall District
    634. Boyce Town Council
    635. Boyce Recorder
    636. Winchester City - City Council First Ward
    637. Purcellville Town Council
    638. Boyce Mayor
    639. Stephens City Town Council-Special Election
    640. Stephens City Town Council-Special 2022
    641. Winchester City Sheriff
    642. Winchester City Commissioner of Revenue
    643. Winchester City Commonwealth's Attorney
    644. Winchester City Treasurer