Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. South Carolina
    1. Seabrook Island Mayor
    2. McClellanville Mayor
    3. Rockville Mayor
    4. Mt Pleasant Town Council
    5. Awendaw Town Council
    6. Ravenel Town Council
    7. Seabrook Island Town Council
    8. Summerville Town Council -- District 1
    9. Lincolnville Town Council
    10. Rockville Town Council
    11. Moncks Corner Town Council
    12. Jamestown Town Council
    13. McClellanville Town Council
    14. Ridgeville Town Council
    15. St George Town Council District 6
    16. Harleyville Town Council
    17. Summerville Town Council -- District 3
    18. Summerville Town Council -- District 5
    19. Reevesville Town Council
    20. Charleston Commissioner of Public Works
    21. Moncks Corner Commissioner of Public Works
    22. Summerville Commissioner of Public Works
    23. Mt Pleasant Waterworks Commission
    24. Isle of Palms Water and Sewer Commissioner
    25. Seabrook Island Utility Commissioner
    26. Isle of Palms City Council
    27. Jamestown Mayor
    28. Charleston City Council District 2
    29. Charleston City Council District 4
    30. Charleston City Council District 6
    31. Charleston City Council District 8
    32. Charleston City Council District 10
    33. Charleston City Council District 12
    34. Lincolnville Mayor
    35. Mt Pleasant Mayor
    36. Ridgeville Mayor
    37. St George Town Council District 2
    38. St George Town Council District 4
    39. Awendaw Mayor
    40. Isle of Palms Mayor
    41. Richland One School Board At Large Special Election
    42. Columbia City Council At-Large
    43. Chapin Town Council
    44. Summit Town Council
    45. Springdale Town Council
    46. Pelion Town Council
    47. Pine Ridge Town Council
    48. Lexington Town Council
    49. Arcadia Lakes Town Council
    50. Blythewood Town Council
    51. Cayce City Council District 3
    52. Cayce City Council District 1
    53. Orangeburg Mayor
    54. Orangeburg City Council District 1
    55. Orangeburg City Council District 5
    56. Orangeburg City Council District 3
    57. Aiken City Council District 2
    58. Aiken City Council District 4
    59. Aiken City Council District 5
    60. Aiken City Council District 6
    61. Arcadia Lakes Mayor
    62. Columbia City Council District 1
    63. Columbia City Council District 4
    64. Columbia Mayor
    65. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 1
    66. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 3
    67. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 5
    68. Batesburg-Leesville Town Council District 7
    69. Batesburg-Leesville Mayor
    70. Lexington-Richland Five School Board Special Election (Richland)
    71. Springdale Mayor
    72. Swansea Mayor
    73. Swansea Town Council District 1
    74. Swansea Town Council District 2
    75. Gilbert Town Council
    76. Irmo Town Council
    77. Pelion Mayor
    78. Pine Ridge Mayor
    79. Chapin Mayor
    80. Gilbert Mayor
    81. West Columbia City Council District 1
    82. West Columbia City Council District 3
    83. West Columbia City Council District 5
    84. West Columbia City Council District 7
    85. Pine Ridge Town Council - Unexpired Seat
    86. SC Fountain Inn City Council Ward 1
    87. SC City of Fountain Inn City Council Ward 3
    88. SC City of Fountain Inn City Council Ward 5
    89. SC City of Greer City Council District 2
    90. SC City of Greer City Council District 4
    91. SC City of Greer City Council District 6
    92. SC Simpsonville City Council #6
    93. SC Simpsonville City Council #2
    94. Travelers Rest Mayor
    95. Travelers Rest City Council
    96. SC Mauldin City Council Seat 1
    97. SC City of Mauldin City Council Seat 3
    98. SC Mauldin City Council Seat 5
    99. SC Gville City Council District 2
    100. SC Gville City Council Disrict 4
    101. SC Gville City Council At Large
    102. School Board District 7 Special Election
    103. Iva Mayor
    104. Central Mayor
    105. Liberty Mayor
    106. Seneca Mayor
    107. PENDLETON Mayor
    108. PELZER Mayor
    109. Belton Town Council -- Ward 1
    110. Belton Town Council -- Ward 3
    111. Belton Town Council -- Ward 5
    112. WEST UNION TOWN COUNCIL
    113. CENTRAL TOWN COUNCIL
    114. PICKENS CITY COUNCIL
    115. Iva Town Council Ward 1
    116. Iva Town Council Ward 2
    117. Iva Town Council Ward 3
    118. Iva Town Council Ward 4
    119. WESTMINSTER CITY COUNCIL
    120. LIBERTY CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE
    121. LIBERTY CITY COUNCIL WARD 3
    122. NORRIS TOWN COUNCIL
    123. SALEM TOWN COUNCIL
    124. SIX MILE TOWN COUNCIL
    125. WALHALLA CITY COUNCIL
    126. Easley City Council Ward 2
    127. Easley City Council Ward 6
    128. Easley City Council Ward 4
    129. Liberty City Council Ward 1
    130. Liberty City Council Ward 2
    131. Seneca City Council
    132. PENDLETON Town Council -- Ward 1
    133. PENDLETON Town Council -- Ward 3
    134. HONEA PATH TOWN Council -- Ward 1
    135. HONEA PATH Town Council -- Ward 3
    136. HONEA PATH Town Council -- Ward 5
    137. PELZER Town Council
    138. WEST PELZER Town Council
    139. EASLEY Combined Utilities Commissioner
    140. Commission of Public Works
    141. Spartanburg School Board District 1
    142. Spartanburg School Board District 2
    143. Spartanburg School Board District 3
    144. Spartanburg School Board District 4
    145. Spartanburg School Board District 5-3
    146. Spartanburg School Board District 6
    147. Spartanburg School Board District 7-2
    148. Spartanburg School Board District 7-3
    149. Spartanburg School Board District 7-5
    150. Pacolet Town Council District 1
    151. Pacolet Town Council District 3
    152. Pacolet Town Council District 6
    153. Reidville Town Council District 1
    154. Spartanburg City Council District 5
    155. Spartanburg City Council District 6
    156. Woodruff City Council District 2
    157. Woodruff City Council District 4
    158. Woodruff City Council District 6
    159. Lyman Town Council
    160. Campobello Mayor
    161. Central Pacolet Mayor
    162. Campobello Town Council
    163. Central Pacolet Town Council
    164. Chesnee Mayor
    165. Chesnee City Council
    166. Cowpens Town Council
    167. Duncan Mayor
    168. Duncan Town Council
    169. Inman City Council
    170. Landrum City Council
    171. Landrum Mayor
    172. Lyman Mayor
    173. Pacolet Mayor
    174. Reidville Mayor
    175. Reidville Town Council District 2
    176. Spartanburg Mayor
    177. Wellford City Council
    178. Town of Port Royal Town Council
    179. BEAUFORT COUNTY REFERENDUMS LOCAL QUESTION 1
    180. BEAUFORT COUNTY REFERENDUMS LOCAL QUESTION 2