Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Wisconsin
    1. Menomonie School District School Board 2021
    2. West Milwaukee Village Trustee/Albacea de la villa de West Milwaukee
    3. Whitefish Bay Village Trustee/Albacea de la villa de Whitefish Bay
    4. Sussex Village Trustee /Albacea de la villa de Sussex
    5. Whitefish Bay School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de Whitefish Bay
    6. Whitnall School Board Member/MIembro de la junta escolar de Whitnall
    7. South Milwaukee School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de South Milwaukee
    8. West Allis West Milwaukee School Board Member/Miembro de la junta escolar de West Allis West Milwaukee
    9. South Milwaukee City Alderman District 4/Concejal de la ciudad de South Milwaukee, distrito 4
    10. St Francis School Board Member/Miebro de la junta escolar de St Francis
    11. Waukesha County Circuit Court Branch 10/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Waukesha, sucursal 10
    12. Waukesha County Circuit Court Branch 7/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Waukesha, sucursal 7
    13. Waukesha County Circuit Court Branch 8/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Waukesha, sucursal 8
    14. Waukesha County Circuit Court Branch 9/Tribunal de circuito del condado de Waukesha , sucursal 9
    15. City of Whitewater Common Council Member at Large
    16. City of Fort Atkinson Alderperson at Large
    17. Village of Palmyra Trustee
    18. Whitewater Unified School District School Board
    19. Fort Atkinson School District Board Member at Large
    20. Delavan Lake Sanitary District Commissioner
    21. Town of Darien Board Chairman
    22. Town of Delavan Board Supervisor
    23. Village of East Troy President
    24. Village of East Troy Trustee, 2-year
    25. Town of Darien Board Supervisor
    26. Town of Delavan Town Chairman
    27. Town of Delavan Municipal Judge
    28. Delavan-Darien School District School Board Member
    29. Village of East Troy Trustee, 1-year (of 2-year term)
    30. Elkhorn Area School District School Board Member
    31. Village of Fontana-on-Geneva Lake President
    32. Village of Fontana-on-Geneva Lake Trustee
    33. Town of Geneva Municipal Judge
    34. Town of Geneva Chairperson
    35. Town of Geneva Supervisor No 1
    36. Town of Geneva Supervisor No 2
    37. Genoa City J2 School District School Board Member
    38. Town of Richmond Board Chairperson
    39. Town of Richmond Board Supervisor 1
    40. Town of Richmond Board Supervisor 2
    41. Town of Richmond Treasurer
    42. Town of Richmond Clerk
    43. Town of Sharon Board Chairperson
    44. Town of Sharon Board Supervisor 1
    45. Town of Sharon Board Supervisor
    46. Village of Sharon President
    47. Village of Sharon Trustee
    48. Town of Spring Prairie Board Chairperson
    49. Town of Spring Prairie Board Supervisor
    50. Town of Spring Prairie Clerk/Treasurer
    51. Town of Sugar Creek Board Chairperson
    52. Town of Sugar Creek Board Supervisor 1
    53. Town of Sugar Creek Board Supervisor 2
    54. Town of Sugar Creek Clerk
    55. Town of Sugar Creek Treasurer
    56. Town of Walworth Board Chairperson
    57. Town of Walworth Board Supervisor 1 - Fire and Safety
    58. Town of Walworth Board Supervisor 2 - Roads/Brick Church Cemetery Contact
    59. City of Whitewater Common Council Aldermanic District 1
    60. City of Whitewater Common Council Aldermanic District 3
    61. City of Whitewater Common Council Aldermanic District 5
    62. Town of Whitewater Board Chairperson
    63. Town of Whitewater Board Supervisor 1
    64. Town of Whitewater Board Supervisor 2
    65. Village of Williams Bay President
    66. Village of Williams Bay Trustee
    67. Village of Cambridge President
    68. Village of Cambridge Trustee
    69. Town of Farmington Board Chairman
    70. Town of Farmington Board Supervisor
    71. Town of Farmington Board Treasurer
    72. Town of Farmington Board Clerk
    73. City of Jefferson School District School Board Member - Area 1
    74. City of Jefferson School District School Board Member - Area 2
    75. City of Jefferson School District School Board Member - Area 4
    76. Village of Johnson Creek President
    77. Village of Johnson Creek Trustee
    78. Johnson Creek School District School Board Member
    79. Town of Oakland Board Chairman
    80. Town of Oakland Board Supervisor
    81. Village of Palmyra President
    82. Town of Sullivan Board Chairperson
    83. Town of Sullivan Board Supervisor
    84. Town of Waterloo Board Chairperson
    85. Town of Waterloo Board Supervisor
    86. Town of Waterloo Clerk
    87. Town of Waterloo Treasurer
    88. City of Watertown Alderperson District 1
    89. City of Watertown Alderperson District 3
    90. City of Watertown Alderperson District 5
    91. City of Watertown Alderperson District 7
    92. City of Watertown Alderperson District 9
    93. City of Watertown Municipal Judge
    94. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 1
    95. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 3
    96. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 7
    97. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 9
    98. City of Menomonie Alderperson Ward 11
    99. City of Chippewa Falls Mayor
    100. Chippewa Falls City Council 1st Ward
    101. Chippewa Falls City Council 3rd Ward
    102. Chippewa Falls City Council 5th Ward
    103. Chippewa Falls City Council 7th Ward
    104. Chippewa Falls Area Schools Board Member
    105. Eau Claire City Council District 1
    106. Eau Claire City Council District 2
    107. Eau Claire City Council District 3
    108. Eau Claire City Council District 4
    109. Eau Claire City Council District 5
    110. Eau Claire Area School District Board Member
    111. City of Altoona City Council District 4
    112. City of Altoona City Council District 5
    113. City of Altoona City Council District 6
    114. School District of Altoona Board Member
    115. Edgerton Alderperson District 2
    116. Janesville City Council
    117. Edgerton Alderperson District 3
    118. Milton School Board Member
    119. Janesville School Board Member
    120. Evansville School Board Member
    121. City of Sheboygan Mayor
    122. Sheboygan Area School District Board of Education
    123. City of Sheboygan District 2 Alderman