Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Michigan
    1. U.S. Senate
    2. U.S. House, District 1
    3. U.S. House, District 2
    4. U.S. House, District 3
    5. U.S. House, District 4
    6. U.S. House, District 5
    7. U.S. House, District 6
    8. U.S. House, District 7
    9. U.S. House, District 8
    10. U.S. House, District 9
    11. U.S. House, District 10
    12. U.S. House, District 11
    13. U.S. House, District 12
    14. U.S. House, District 13
    15. U.S. House, District 14
    16. Michigan House District 1
    17. Michigan House District 2
    18. Michigan House District 3
    19. Michigan House District 4
    20. Michigan House District 4 - Partial Term
    21. Michigan House District 5
    22. Michigan House District 6
    23. Michigan House District 7
    24. Michigan House District 8
    25. Michigan House District 9
    26. Michigan House District 10
    27. Michigan House District 11
    28. Michigan House District 12
    29. Michigan House District 13
    30. Michigan House District 14
    31. Michigan House District 15
    32. Michigan House District 16
    33. Michigan House District 17
    34. Michigan House District 18
    35. Michigan House District 19
    36. Michigan House District 20
    37. Michigan House District 21
    38. Michigan House District 22
    39. Michigan House District 23
    40. Michigan House District 24
    41. Michigan House District 25
    42. Michigan House District 26
    43. Michigan House District 27
    44. Michigan House District 28
    45. Michigan House District 29
    46. Michigan House District 30
    47. Michigan House District 31
    48. Michigan House District 32
    49. Michigan House District 33
    50. Michigan House District 34
    51. Michigan House District 35
    52. Michigan House District 36
    53. Michigan House District 37
    54. Michigan House District 38
    55. Michigan House District 39
    56. Michigan House District 40
    57. Michigan House District 41
    58. Michigan House District 42
    59. Michigan House District 43
    60. Michigan House District 44
    61. Michigan House District 45
    62. Michigan House District 46
    63. Michigan House District 47
    64. Michigan House District 48
    65. Michigan House District 49
    66. Michigan House District 50
    67. Michigan House District 51
    68. Michigan House District 52
    69. Michigan House District 53
    70. Michigan House District 54
    71. Michigan House District 55
    72. Michigan House District 56
    73. Michigan House District 57
    74. Michigan House District 58
    75. Michigan House District 59
    76. Michigan House District 60
    77. Michigan House District 61
    78. Michigan House District 62
    79. Michigan House District 63
    80. Michigan House District 64
    81. Michigan House District 65
    82. Michigan House District 66
    83. Michigan House District 67
    84. Michigan House District 68
    85. Michigan House District 69
    86. Michigan House District 70
    87. Michigan House District 71
    88. Michigan House District 72
    89. Michigan House District 73
    90. Michigan House District 74
    91. Michigan House District 75
    92. Michigan House District 76
    93. Michigan House District 77
    94. Michigan House District 78
    95. Michigan House District 79
    96. Michigan House District 80
    97. Michigan House District 81
    98. Michigan House District 82
    99. Michigan House District 83
    100. Michigan House District 84
    101. Michigan House District 85
    102. Michigan House District 86
    103. Michigan House District 87
    104. Michigan House District 88
    105. Michigan House District 89
    106. Michigan House District 90
    107. Michigan House District 91
    108. Michigan House District 92
    109. Michigan House District 93
    110. Michigan House District 94
    111. Michigan House District 95
    112. Michigan House District 96
    113. Michigan House District 97
    114. Michigan House District 98
    115. Michigan House District 99
    116. Michigan House District 100
    117. Michigan House District 101
    118. Michigan House District 102
    119. Michigan House District 103
    120. Michigan House District 104
    121. Michigan House District 105
    122. Michigan House District 106
    123. Michigan House District 107
    124. Michigan House District 108
    125. Michigan House District 109
    126. Michigan House District 110
    127. State Board of Education
    128. University of Michigan Board of Regents
    129. Michigan State University Board of Trustees
    130. Wayne State University Board of Governors
    131. Michigan Supreme Court Justice
    132. Appeals Court, District 1
    133. Appeals Court, District 2
    134. Appeals Court, District 3
    135. Appeals Court, District 3 partial term ending 1/1/2023
    136. Appeals Court, District 4
    137. Appeals Court, District 4, non-incumbent
    138. Michigan Proposal 20-1: Use of State and Local Park Funds Amendment
    139. Michigan Proposal 20-2: Search Warrant for Electronic Data Amendment
    140. Comstock School Board Member
    141. Vicksburg Community Schools Board Member
    142. Comstock Township Trustee
    143. Comstock Township Supervisor
    144. Comstock Township Clerk
    145. Comstock Township Treasurer
    146. Oshtemo Township Trustee
    147. Oshtemo Township Supervisor
    148. Oshtemo Township Treasurer
    149. Richland Township Trustee
    150. Texas Township Trustee
    151. Texas Township Clerk
    152. Cass County Drain Commissioner
    153. Berrien County Comm. Dist 9
    154. Cass County Commissioner Dist. 1
    155. Cass County Commissioner Dist. 5
    156. Cass County Commissioner Dist. 6
    157. Cass County Commissioner Dist. 7
    158. Berrien County Commissioner 12th Dist.
    159. Berrien County Commissioner Dist. 1
    160. Berrien County Commissioner Dist. 5
    161. Marcellus Township Supervisor
    162. Silver Creek Supervisor
    163. Volinia Township Supervisor
    164. Coloma Supervisor
    165. Jefferson Township Clerk
    166. Marcellus Township Clerk
    167. Baroda Township Clerk
    168. Baroda Township Treasurer
    169. Hagar Township Treasurer
    170. Weesaw Township Treasurer
    171. Calvin Township Trustee
    172. LaGrange Township Trustee
    173. Marcellus Township Trustee
    174. Ontwa Township Trustee
    175. Chikaming Township Trustee
    176. Coloma Township Trustee
    177. Coloma Township Trustee
    178. Royalton Township Trustee
    179. Lake Michigan College Trustee
    180. Watervliet Mayor
    181. New Buffalo City Council Member
    182. Buchanan Commissioner
    183. Coloma Commissioner
    184. Marcellus President
    185. Marcellus Trustee
    186. Benton Harbor Area Schools Board
    187. Cassopolis Schools Board Member
    188. Dowagiac Union School District
    189. Edwardsburg Public Schools
    190. Marcellus Community Schools
    191. Brandywine Community Schools Board
    192. Eau Claire Public Schools Board
    193. Lakeshore School District Board
    194. Niles Community School District Board
    195. River Valley School District Board
    196. Watervliet School District Board
    197. Albion City Council
    198. Marshall Mayor
    199. Battle Creek Mayor
    200. Albion Mayor
    201. Battle Creek City Commissioner Ward 1,2, 3, 4, 5
    202. Marshall City Council
    203. Calhoun County Treasurer
    204. Calhoun County Water Resource Commissioner
    205. Calhoun County Commissioner
    206. Kellogg Community College Board of Trustees
    207. City of Marshall Road Improvement, Replacement & Reconstruction Millage
    208. 97th District Court Judge (Incumbent Position)
    209. Houghton County Sheriff
    210. Houghton County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    211. Houghton County Treasurer
    212. Houghton County Mine Inspector
    213. Houghton County Drain Commissioner
    214. Houghton County Commissioner District 1
    215. Houghton County Commissioner District 2
    216. Houghton County Commissioner District 3
    217. Houghton County Commissioner District 4
    218. Houghton County Commissioner District 5
    219. Houghton County Prosecuting Attorney
    220. Adams Township Clerk
    221. Adams Township Supervisor
    222. Adams Township Treasurer
    223. Adams Township Trustee
    224. Calumet Township Clerk
    225. Calumet Township Supervisor
    226. Calumet Township Treasurer
    227. Calumet Township Trustee
    228. Chassell Township Clerk
    229. Chassell Township Supervisor
    230. Chassell Township Treasurer
    231. Chassell Township Trustee
    232. Duncan Township Clerk
    233. Duncan Township Supervisor
    234. Duncan Township Treasurer
    235. Duncan Township Trustee
    236. Elm River Township Clerk
    237. Elm River Township Supervisor
    238. Elm River Township Treasurer
    239. Elm River Township Trustee
    240. Franklin Township Clerk
    241. Franklin Township Supervisor
    242. Franklin Township Treasurer
    243. Franklin Township Trustee
    244. Hancock Township Clerk
    245. Hancock Township Supervisor
    246. Hancock Township Treasurer
    247. Hancock Township Trustee
    248. Laird Township Clerk
    249. Laird Township Supervisor
    250. Laird Township Treasurer
    251. Laird Township Trustee
    252. Laird Township Constable
    253. Osceola Township Clerk
    254. Osceola Township Supervisor
    255. Osceola Township Treasurer
    256. Osceola Township Trustee
    257. Portage Township Clerk
    258. Portage Township Supervisor
    259. Portage Township Treasurer
    260. Portage Township Trustee
    261. Portage Township Constable
    262. Quincy Township Clerk
    263. Quincy Township Supervisor
    264. Quincy Township Treasurer
    265. Quincy Township Trustee
    266. Schoolcraft Township Clerk
    267. Schoolcraft Township Supervisor
    268. Schoolcraft Township Treasurer
    269. Schoolcraft Township Trustee
    270. Stanton Township Clerk
    271. Stanton Township Supervisor
    272. Stanton Township Treasurer
    273. Stanton Township Trustee
    274. Torch Lake Township Clerk
    275. Torch Lake Township Supervisor
    276. Torch Lake Township Treasurer
    277. Torch Lake Township Trustee
    278. Hancock City Council At Large
    279. Hancock City Council Ward 1
    280. Hancock City Council Ward 2
    281. Hancock City Council Ward 3
    282. Houghton City Council
    283. Calumet Village Clerk
    284. Calumet Village President
    285. Calumet Village Treasurer
    286. Calumet Village Trustee
    287. Copper City Village Clerk
    288. Copper City Village President
    289. Copper City Village Treasurer
    290. Copper City Village Trustee
    291. Lake Linden Village President
    292. Lake Linden Village Trustee
    293. Laurium Village Clerk
    294. Laurium Village President
    295. Laurium Village Treasurer
    296. Laurium Village Trustee
    297. South Range Village Clerk
    298. South Range Village President
    299. South Range Village Treasurer
    300. South Range Village Trustee
    301. Keweenaw County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    302. Keweenaw County Commissioner District 1
    303. Keweenaw County Commissioner District 2
    304. Keweenaw County Commissioner District 3
    305. Keweenaw County Commissioner District 4
    306. Keweenaw County Commissioner District 5
    307. Keweenaw County Mine Inspector
    308. Keweenaw County Prosecuting Attorney
    309. Keweenaw County Road Commissioner
    310. Keweenaw County Sheriff
    311. Keweenaw County Treasurer
    312. Allouez Township Clerk
    313. Allouez Township Supervisor
    314. Allouez Township Treasurer
    315. Allouez Township Trustee
    316. Eagle Harbor Township Clerk
    317. Eagle Harbor Township Supervisor
    318. Eagle Harbor Township Treasurer
    319. Eagle Harbor Township Trustee
    320. Grant Township Clerk
    321. Grant Township Supervisor
    322. Grant Township Treasurer
    323. Grant Township Trustee
    324. Houghton Township Clerk
    325. Houghton Township Supervisor
    326. Houghton Township Treasurer
    327. Houghton Township Trustee
    328. Sherman Township Clerk
    329. Sherman Township Supervisor
    330. Sherman Township Treasurer
    331. Sherman Township Trustee
    332. Ahmeek Village Treasurer
    333. Ahmeek Village Clerk
    334. Ahmeek Village President
    335. Ahmeek Village Trustee
    336. Adams Township School District Board
    337. Baraga Area Schools Board
    338. Calumet Laurium Keweenaw School Board
    339. Chassell Township School District Board
    340. Dollar Bay-Tamarack City Area Schools Board
    341. Elm River Township School Board
    342. Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated School District Board
    343. Gogebic-Ontonagon ISD Board
    344. Gogebic-Ontonagon ISD Board Partial Term
    345. Grant Township School Board
    346. Hancock Public Schools Board (partial term)
    347. Hancock Public Schools Board
    348. Houghton-Portage Township Schools Board
    349. Houghton-Portage Township Schools Board (partial term)
    350. Lake Linden-Hubbell Schools Board
    351. Lake Linden-Hubbell Schools Board (partial term)
    352. L'Anse Area Schools Board
    353. Stanton Township Public Schools Board
    354. CHASSELL TOWNSHIP NEW ROAD IMPROVEMENT MILLAGE; RENEWAL OF TAX RATE FOR ROAD IMPROVEMENT
    355. CHASSELL TOWNSHIP FIRE PROTECTION MILLAGE
    356. ELM RIVER TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE RENEWAL PROPOSAL
    357. GRANT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2 OPERATING MILLAGE PROPOSAL
    358. KEWEENAW COUNTY POLICE PROTECTION MILLAGE
    359. LAIRD TOWNSHIP FIRE DEPARTMENT RENEWAL
    360. LAKE LINDEN-HUBBELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS OPERATING MILLAGE RENEWAL
    361. TORCH LAKE TOWNSHIP SPECIAL ASSESSMENT FOR PRECINCT 2
    362. Crawford County - Grayling Recreation Authority Millage Proposal
    363. Crawford County Clerk /Register of Deeds
    364. Crawford County Road Commissioner
    365. Roscommon Area Public Schools Operating Millage Renewal Proposal
    366. C.O.O.R. Intermediate School District Board of Education
    367. Beaver Creek Township Clerk
    368. Beaver Creek Township Trustee
    369. Frederic Township Supervisor
    370. Frederic Township Clerk
    371. Grayling Township Trustee
    372. South Branch Township Supervisor
    373. Wayne County Commissioner 13th District
    374. Wayne County Commissioner 14th District
    375. Wayne County Commissioner 15th District
    376. 19th District Court Judge
    377. 20th District Court Judge
    378. Dearborn Public Schools Board of Education - Full Term
    379. Dearborn Public Schools Board of Education - Partial Term
    380. Crestwood Public Schools Board of Education
    381. Westwood Community Schools Board of Education
    382. Dearborn Heights District 7 Schools Board of Education
    383. Dearborn Heights City Treasurer
    384. City of Dearborn Heights Sanitation Millage Renewal
    385. Regional Enhancement Millage Renewal Proposal
    386. Wayne County Community College Trustee District 8
    387. Engadine Schools Board Member
    388. Judge of 92nd District Court
    389. Les Cheneaux Community Schools Board Member
    390. Tahquamenon Area Schools Millage Proposal
    391. Tahquamenon Area Schools Board Member
    392. Rudyard Area Schools Board Member
    393. Rudyard Area Schools Board Member
    394. Brimley Area Schools Board Member
    395. Brimley Area Schools Board Member
    396. Brimley Area Schools Board Member
    397. Mackinac Island School Board Member
    398. Pickford Public Schools Board Member
    399. Pickford Public Schools Board Member
    400. Superior Township Supervisor
    401. Superior Township Trustee
    402. Superior Township Clerk
    403. Superior Township Treasurer
    404. Soo Township Supervisor
    405. Soo Township Clerk
    406. Soo Township Treasurer
    407. Soo Township Trustee
    408. Dafter Township Supervisor
    409. Dafter Township Clerk
    410. Dafter Township Treasurer
    411. Dafter Township Trustee
    412. Columbus Township Supervisor
    413. Columbus Township Clerk
    414. Columbus Township Treasurer
    415. Columbus Township Trustee
    416. St Ignace Township Supervisor
    417. St Ignace Township Clerk
    418. St Ignace Township Treasurer
    419. St Ignace Township Trustee
    420. St. Ignace Area SchoolsBoard Member
    421. St Ignace Township Roads Proposal
    422. Portage Township Supervisor
    423. Portage Township Clerk
    424. Portage Township Treasurer
    425. Portage Township Trustee
    426. Moran Township Supervisor
    427. Moran Township Clerk
    428. Moran Township Treasurer
    429. Moran Township Trustee
    430. Moran Township School Board Member
    431. Marquette Township Supervisor
    432. Marquette Township Clerk
    433. Marquette Township Treasurer
    434. Marquette Township Trustee
    435. Marquette Township Fire & Ambulance Proposal
    436. Marquette Township Roads Proposal
    437. Hudson Township Clerk
    438. Hudson Township Treasurer
    439. Hudson Township Trustee
    440. Garfield Township Supervisor
    441. Garfield Township Treasurer
    442. Garfield Township Trustee
    443. Garfield Township Clerk
    444. Garfield Township Fire & Ambulance Proposal
    445. Garfield Township Roads Proposal
    446. Clark Township Supervisor
    447. Clark Township Treasurer
    448. Clark Township Trustee
    449. Chippewa County Prosecuting Attorney
    450. Chippewa County Sheriff
    451. Chippewa County Clerk
    452. Chippewa County Treasurer
    453. Chippewa County Register of Deeds
    454. Chippewa County Drain Commissioner
    455. Chippewa County Commission District 1
    456. Chippewa County Commission District 2
    457. Chippewa County Commission District 3
    458. Chippewa County Commission District 4
    459. Chippewa County Commission District 5
    460. Chippewa County Surveyor
    461. Chippewa Township Trustee
    462. Trout Lake Township Treasurer
    463. Trout Lake Township Trustee
    464. Trout Lake Township Supervisor
    465. Trout Lake Township Clerk
    466. Bay Mills Township Supervisor
    467. Bay Mills Township Clerk
    468. Bay Mills Township Treasurer
    469. Bay Mills Township Trustee
    470. Chippewa Township Supervisor
    471. Chippewa Township Clerk
    472. Chippewa Township Treasurer
    473. Chippewa Township Constable
    474. Pickford Township Supervisor
    475. Pickford Townships Clerk
    476. Pickford Township Treasurer
    477. Pickford Township Trustee
    478. Sugar Island Township Supervisor
    479. Sugar Island Township Treasurer
    480. Sugar Island Township Trustee
    481. Sugar Island Township Clerk
    482. Detour Township Supervisor
    483. Detour Township Clerk
    484. Detour Township Treasurer
    485. De Tour Village Trustee
    486. DeTour Area Schools Bonding Proposal
    487. Rudyard Township Supervisor
    488. Rudyard Township Clerk
    489. Rudyard Township Treasurer
    490. Rudyard Township Trustee
    491. Bruce Township Supervisor
    492. Bruce Township Clerk
    493. Bruce Township Treasurer
    494. Bruce Township Trustee
    495. Kinross Township Trustee
    496. Kinross Township Supervisor
    497. Kinross Township Clerk
    498. Kinross Township Treasurer
    499. Sault Ste Marie Public Schools Board Member
    500. Sault Ste. Marie Area Schools Board Member
    501. Luce County Prosecuting Attorney
    502. Luce County Sheriff
    503. Luce County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    504. Luce County Treasurer
    505. Luce County Commission District 2
    506. Luce County Commission District 4
    507. Luce County Commission District 5
    508. Luce County Commission District 1
    509. Luce County Commission District 3
    510. Pentland Township Supervisor
    511. Pentland Township Clerk
    512. Pentland Township Treasurer
    513. Pentland Township Trustee
    514. McMillan Township Supervisor
    515. McMillan Township Clerk
    516. McMillan Township Treasurer
    517. McMillan Township Trustee
    518. Newberry Village President
    519. Newberry Village Clerk
    520. Newberry Village Treasurer
    521. Newberry Village Trustee
    522. Newberry Village Trustee
    523. Mackinac County Road Commissioner
    524. Mackinac County Prosecuter
    525. Mackinac County Sheriff
    526. Mackinac County Clerk
    527. Mackinac County Treasurer
    528. Mackinac County Register of Deeds
    529. Mackinac County Surveyor
    530. Mackinac County Commission District 5
    531. Mackinac County Commission District 1
    532. Mackinac County Commission District 2
    533. Mackinac County Commission District 3
    534. Mackinac County Commission District 4
    535. Mackinac County Veterans Services Proposal
    536. Hendricks Township Supervisor
    537. Hendricks Township Clerk
    538. Hendricks Township Treasurer
    539. Hendricks Township Trustee
    540. Hendricks Township Constable
    541. Brevort Township Supervisor
    542. Brevort Township Clerk
    543. Brevort Township Treasurer
    544. Brevort Township Trustee
    545. Bois Blanc Township Supervisor
    546. Bois Blanc Township Clerk
    547. Bois Blanc Township Treasurer
    548. Bois Blanc Township Trustee
    549. Bois Blanc School Board Member
    550. Whitefish Township Treasurer
    551. Whitefish Township Trustee
    552. Whitefish Township Supervisor
    553. Whitefish Township Clerk
    554. Whitefish Township Library Board
    555. Drummond Township Trustee
    556. Drummond Township Supervisor
    557. Drummond Township Clerk
    558. Drummond Township Treasurer
    559. Raber Township Supervisor
    560. Raber Township Treasurer
    561. Raber Township Trustee
    562. Hulbert Township Supervisor
    563. Hulbert Township Trustee
    564. Hulbert Township Clerk
    565. Hulbert Township Treasurer
    566. Hulbert Township Constable
    567. Newton Township Supervisor
    568. Newton Township Clerk
    569. Newton Township Treasurer
    570. Newton Township Trustee
    571. Lakefield Township Supervisor
    572. Lakefield Township Treasurer
    573. Lakefield Township Trustee
    574. Lakefield Township Clerk
    575. Genesee County Prosecuting Attorney
    576. Genesee County Sheriff
    577. Genesee County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    578. Genesee County Treasurer
    579. Genesee County Drain Commissioner
    580. Genesee County Surveyor
    581. Genesee County Commissioner 1st District
    582. Genesee County Commissioner 2nd District
    583. Genesee County Commissioner 3rd District
    584. Genesee County Commissioner 4th District
    585. Genesee County Commissioner 5th District
    586. Genesee County Commissioner 6th District
    587. Genesee County Commissioner 7th District
    588. Genesee County Commissioner 8th District
    589. Genesee County Commissioner 9th District
    590. Community College Board of Trustees - Mott Community College
    591. Argentine Township Supervisor
    592. Argentine Township Clerk
    593. Argentine Township Treasurer
    594. Argentine Township Trustee
    595. Atlas Township Supervisor
    596. Atlas Township Clerk
    597. Atlas Township Treasurer
    598. Atlas Township Trustee
    599. Clayton Township Supervisor
    600. Clayton Township Clerk
    601. Clayton Township Treasurer
    602. Clayton Township Trustee
    603. Davison (City) Mayor
    604. Davison (City) Council Member
    605. Davison Township Supervisor
    606. Davison Township Clerk
    607. Davison Township Treasurer
    608. Davison Township Trustee
    609. Fenton Township Supervisor
    610. Fenton Township Clerk
    611. Fenton Township Treasurer
    612. Fenton Township Trustee
    613. Flint Township Supervisor
    614. Flint Township Clerk
    615. Flint Township Treasurer
    616. Flint Township Trustee
    617. Flushing Township Supervisor
    618. Flushing Township Clerk
    619. Flushing Township Treasurer
    620. Flushing Township Trustee
    621. Forest Township Supervisor
    622. Forest Township Clerk
    623. Forest Township Treasurer
    624. Forest Township Trustee
    625. Gaines Township Supervisor
    626. Gaines Township Clerk
    627. Gaines Township Treasurer
    628. Gaines Township Trustee
    629. Gaines Village President
    630. Gaines Village Council
    631. Genesee Township Supervisor
    632. Genesee Township Clerk
    633. Genesee Township Treasurer
    634. Genesee Township Trustee
    635. Goodrich Village Council Member
    636. Grand Blanc Township Supervisor
    637. Grand Blanc Township Clerk
    638. Grand Blanc Township Treasurer
    639. Grand Blanc Township Trustee
    640. Lennon Village President
    641. Lennon Village Treasurer
    642. Lennon Village Trustee
    643. Lennon Village Clerk
    644. Linden (City) Mayor
    645. Linden City Council Member
    646. Montrose (City) Mayor
    647. Montrose City Council Member
    648. Montrose Township Supervisor
    649. Montrose Township Clerk
    650. Montrose Township Treasurer
    651. Montrose Township Trustee
    652. Mount Morris City Council Member
    653. Mount Morris Township Supervisor
    654. Mount Morris Township Clerk
    655. Mount Morris Township Treasurer
    656. Mount Morris Township Trustee
    657. Mundy Township Supervisor
    658. Mundy Township Clerk
    659. Mundy Township Treasurer
    660. Mundy Township Trustee
    661. Otisville Village Council
    662. Otter Lake Village Treasurer
    663. Otter Lake Village Trustee
    664. Richfield Township Supervisor
    665. Richfield Township Clerk
    666. Richfield Township Treasurer
    667. Richfield Township Trustee
    668. Swartz Creek (City) Council Member at Large
    669. Swartz Creek City Council Member District III
    670. Thetford Township Supervisor
    671. Thetford Township Clerk
    672. Thetford Township Treasurer
    673. Thetford Township Trustee
    674. Vienna Township Supervisor
    675. Vienna Township Clerk
    676. Vienna Township Treasurer
    677. Vienna Township Trustee
    678. Atherton Community Schools - Board Member
    679. Bendle Public Schools - Board Member
    680. Bentley Community School District Board Member
    681. Byron Area Schools Board Member
    682. Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools Board Member
    683. Clio Area School District Board Member
    684. Davison Community Schools Board Member
    685. Durand Area Schools - Board Member
    686. Fenton Area Public Schools Board Member
    687. Fenton Area Public Schools Board Member (partial term)
    688. Flint Community Schools Board Member
    689. Flushing Community Schools Board Member
    690. Flushing Community Schools Initiative
    691. Flushing Community Schools Initiative
    692. Genesee School District Board Member
    693. Goodrich Area Schools - Board Member
    694. Grand Blanc Community Schools Board Member
    695. Kearsley Community Schools Board Member
    696. Lake Fenton Community Schools - Board Member
    697. Lakeville Community Schools Board Member
    698. Linden Community Schools Board Member
    699. Linden Community Schools Initiative
    700. Montrose School Board
    701. Mt. Morris Consolidated School Board
    702. New Lothrop Area Public School Board Member
    703. Swartz Creek School Board
    704. Westwood Heights School Board
    705. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 5th Division (Incumbent Position)
    706. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 4th Division (A) (Incumbent Position)
    707. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 2nd Division (A) (Incumbent Position)
    708. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 2nd Division (B)
    709. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 3rd Division (Incumbent Position)
    710. Judge of District Court, 67th District, Non-Incumbent
    711. Judge of District Court, 67th District, 1st Division (Incumbent Position)
    712. 57th District Court Judge
    713. Saugatuck CIty Council
    714. Dorr Township Supervisor
    715. Watson Townshp Supervisor
    716. Watson Township Trustee
    717. Saugatuck Public Schools--Board of Education
    718. South Haven Public Schools-Board of Education
    719. Otsego Public Schools--School Board Trustees
    720. Thornapple-Kellogg School Board-Allegan County
    721. Lake Michigan College Trustee Lake Michigan College--Allegan County
    722. Jackson County Prosecuting Attorney
    723. Jackson County Sheriff
    724. Jackson County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    725. Jackson County Treasurer
    726. Jackson County Drain Commissioner
    727. Jackson County Surveyor
    728. Jackson County Commissioner District 1
    729. Jackson County Commissioner District 2
    730. Jackson County Commissioner District 3
    731. Jackson County Commissioner District 4
    732. Jackson County Commissioner District 5
    733. Jackson County Commissioner District 6
    734. Jackson County Commissioner District 7
    735. Jackson County Commissioner District 8
    736. Jackson County Commissioner District 9
    737. Blackman Charter Township Supervisor
    738. Columbia Township Supervisor
    739. Concord Township Supervisor
    740. Grass Lake Charter Township Supervisor
    741. Hanover Township Supervisor
    742. Henrietta Township Supervisor
    743. Leoni Township Supervisor
    744. Liberty Township Supervisor
    745. Napoleon Township Supervisor
    746. Norvell Township Supervisor
    747. Parma Township Supervisor
    748. Pulaski Township Supervisor
    749. Rives Township Supervisor
    750. Sandstone Charter Township Supervisor
    751. Spring Arbor Township Supervisor
    752. Springport Township Supervisor
    753. Summit Township Supervisor
    754. Tompkins Township Supervisor
    755. Waterloo Township Supervisor
    756. Blackman Charter Township Clerk
    757. Columbia Township Clerk
    758. Concord Township Clerk
    759. Grass Lake Charter Township Clerk
    760. Hanover Township Clerk
    761. Henrietta Township Clerk
    762. Leoni Township Clerk
    763. Liberty Township Clerk
    764. Napoleon Township Clerk
    765. Norvell Township Clerk
    766. Parma Township Clerk
    767. Pulaski Township Clerk
    768. Rives Township Clerk
    769. Sandstone Charter Township Clerk
    770. Spring Arbor Township Clerk
    771. Springport Township Clerk
    772. Summit Township Clerk
    773. Tompkins Township Clerk
    774. Waterloo Township Clerk
    775. Blackman Charter Township Treasurer
    776. Columbia Township Treasurer
    777. Concord Township Treasurer
    778. Grass Lake Charter Township Treasurer
    779. Hanover Township Treasurer
    780. Henrietta Township Treasurer
    781. Leoni Township Treasurer
    782. Liberty Township Treasurer
    783. Napoleon Township Treasurer
    784. Norvell Township Treasurer
    785. Parma Township Treasurer
    786. Pulaski Township Treasurer
    787. Rives Township Treasurer
    788. Sandstone Charter Township Treasurer
    789. Spring Arbor Township Treasurer
    790. Springport Township Treasurer
    791. Summit Township Treasurer
    792. Tompkins Township Treasurer
    793. Waterloo Township Treasurer
    794. Blackman Charter Township Trustee
    795. Columbia Township Trustee
    796. Concord Township Trustee
    797. Grass Lake Charter Township Trustee
    798. Hanover Township Trustee
    799. Henrietta Township Trustee
    800. Leoni Township Trustee
    801. Liberty Township Trustee
    802. Napoleon Township Trustee
    803. Norvell Township Trustee
    804. Parma Township Trustee
    805. Pulaski Township Trustee
    806. Rives Township Trustee
    807. Sandstone Charter Township Trustee
    808. Spring Arbor Township Trustee
    809. Springport Township Trustee
    810. Summit Township Trustee
    811. Tompkins Township Trustee
    812. Waterloo Township Trustee
    813. 12th District Court Judge Incumbent Position
    814. 12th District Court Judge Non-Incumbent
    815. Brooklyn Village President
    816. Concord Village President
    817. Hanover Village President
    818. Parma Village President
    819. Springport Village President
    820. Hanover Village Clerk
    821. Parma Village Clerk
    822. Parma Village Treasurer
    823. Springport Village Treasurer
    824. Brooklyn Village Trustee
    825. Cement City Village Trustee
    826. Concord Village Trustee
    827. Grass Lake Village Trustee
    828. Hanover Village Trustee
    829. Parma Village Trustee
    830. Springport Village Trustee
    831. Jackson College Trustee
    832. Addison Community School Board
    833. Addison Community School Board - Partial Term
    834. Columbia School District Board
    835. Concord Community School Board
    836. East Jackson Community School Board
    837. Grass Lake Community School Board
    838. Hanover-Horton School Board
    839. Homer Community School Board
    840. Jackson Public School Board
    841. Jonesville Community School Board
    842. Litchfield Community School Board
    843. Marshall Public School Board
    844. Marshall Public School Board - Partial Term
    845. Michigan Center Public School Board
    846. Napoleon Community School Board
    847. North Adams-Jerome School Board
    848. Northwest Community School Board
    849. Springport Public School Board
    850. Springport Public School Board - Partial Term
    851. Vandercook Lake School Board (6 Yr)
    852. Vandercook Lake School Board (2 Yr)
    853. Western School Board
    854. Vandercook Lake Public Schools Operating Millage Proposal
    855. Jackson City Charter Amendment on Nominating Petitions
    856. Jackson City Charter Amendment on Filling Vacant Offices
    857. Grass Lake Charter Township Road Improvements Proposition
    858. Macomb County Prosecuting Attorney
    859. Macomb County Public Works Commissioner
    860. Macomb County Sheriff
    861. Macomb County Treasurer
    862. Macomb County Clerk/Register of Deeds
    863. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 1
    864. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 2
    865. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 3
    866. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 4
    867. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 5
    868. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 6
    869. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 7
    870. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 8
    871. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 9
    872. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 10
    873. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 11
    874. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 12
    875. Macomb County Board of Commissioners District 13
    876. Armada Township Supervisor
    877. Armada Township Clerk
    878. Armada Township Treasurer
    879. Armada Township Trustee
    880. Bruce Township Supervisor
    881. Bruce Township Clerk
    882. Bruce Township Treasurer
    883. Bruce Township Trustee
    884. Chesterfield Township Supervisor
    885. Chesterfield Township Clerk
    886. Chesterfield Township Treasurer
    887. Chesterfield Township Trustee
    888. Clinton Township Supervisor
    889. Clinton Township Clerk
    890. Clinton Township Treasurer
    891. Clinton Township Trustee
    892. Harrison Township Supervisor
    893. Harrison Township Clerk
    894. Harrison Township Treasurer
    895. Harrison Township Trustee
    896. Lenox Township Supervisor
    897. Lenox Township Clerk
    898. Lenox Township Treasurer
    899. Lenox Township Trustee
    900. Macomb Township Supervisor
    901. Macomb Township Clerk
    902. Macomb Township Treasurer
    903. Macomb Township Trustee
    904. Ray Township Supervisor
    905. Ray Township Clerk
    906. Ray Township Treasurer
    907. Ray Township Trustee
    908. Richmond Township Supervisor
    909. Richmond Township Clerk
    910. Richmond Township Treasurer
    911. Richmond Township Trustee
    912. Shelby Township Supervisor
    913. Shelby Township Clerk
    914. Shelby Township Treasurer
    915. Shelby Township Trustee
    916. Washington Township Supervisor
    917. Washington Township Clerk
    918. Washington Township Treasurer
    919. Washington Township Trustee
    920. 37th District Court Judge
    921. 38th District Court Judge
    922. 39th District Court Judge
    923. 39th District Court Judge - Partial Term
    924. 40th District Court
    925. 41A District Court Judge
    926. 41B District Court Judge
    927. 42-1 District Court Judge
    928. Utica Mayor
    929. Utica City Council
    930. Eastpointe City Council Partial Term
    931. Armada Village President
    932. Armada Village Clerk
    933. Armada Village Treasurer
    934. Armada Village Trustee
    935. New Haven Village President
    936. New Haven Village Trustee
    937. Romeo Village Trustee
    938. Armada Village Trustee Partial Term
    939. New Haven Village Clerk
    940. Anchor Bay Schools - Board Member
    941. Armada Area Schools - Board Member
    942. Center Line Public Schools - Board Member
    943. Center Line Public Schools - Board Member Partial Term
    944. Chippewa Valley Schools - Board Member
    945. Clintondale Community Schools - Board Member
    946. Clintondale Community Schools - Board Member Partial Term 2022
    947. Clintondale Community Schools - Board Member Partial Term 2024
    948. Eastpointe Community Schools - Board Member
    949. Fitzgerald Public Schools - Board Member
    950. Fraser Public Schools - Board Member
    951. Lake Shore Public Schools - Board Member
    952. Lake Shore Public Schools - Board Member Partial Term
    953. Lakeview Public Schools - Board Member
    954. L'Anse Creuse Public Schools - Board Member
    955. Macomb Community College Board of Trustees
    956. Mount Clemens Community Schools - Board Member
    957. New Haven Community Schools - Board Member
    958. Richmond Community Schools - Board Member
    959. Richmond Community Schools - Board Member Partial Term
    960. Romeo Community Schools - Board Member
    961. Roseville Community Schools - Board Member
    962. Roseville Community Schools - Board Member Partial Term
    963. South Lake Schools - Board Member
    964. South Lake Schools - Board Member Partial Term 2024
    965. Utica Community Schools - Board Member
    966. Van Dyke Public Schools - Board Member
    967. Warren Consolidated Schools - Board Member
    968. Warren Woods Public Schools - Board Member
    969. Memphis - Police Protection Millage
    970. St. Clair Shores - Amendment to City Charter
    971. Sterling Heights - Amend City Charter
    972. Sterling Heights - Nominating Petition Signatures Requirements
    973. Utica - Marihuana Business Ordinance Amendment
    974. Bruce Township - Increase the Number of Trustees
    975. Manistee County Prosecuting Attorney
    976. Manistee County Sheriff
    977. Manistee County Clerk
    978. Manistee County Treasurer
    979. Manistee County Register of Deeds
    980. Manistee County Drain Commissioner
    981. Manistee County Surveyor
    982. Manistee County Commissioner (1st District)
    983. Manistee County Commissioner (2nd District)
    984. Manistee County Commissioner (3rd District)
    985. Manistee County Commissioner (4th District)
    986. Manistee County Commissioner (5th District)
    987. Manistee County Commissioner (6th District)
    988. Manistee County Commissioner (7th District)
    989. West Shore Community College Trustee
    990. Arcadia Township Supervisor
    991. Arcadia Township Clerk
    992. Arcadia Township Treasurer
    993. Arcadia Township Trustee
    994. Bear Lake Township Clerk
    995. Bear Lake Township Treasurer
    996. Bear Lake Township Trustee
    997. Bear Lake Township Supervisor
    998. Brown Township Supervisor
    999. Brown Township Clerk
    1000. Brown Township Treasurer
    1001. Brown Township Trustee
    1002. Cleon Township Supervisor
    1003. Cleon Township Clerk
    1004. Cleon Township Treasurer
    1005. Cleon Township Trustee
    1006. Dickson Township Supervisor
    1007. Dickson Township Clerk
    1008. Dickson Township Treasurer
    1009. Dickson Township Trustee
    1010. Filer Township Supervisor
    1011. Filer Township Clerk
    1012. Filer Township Treasurer
    1013. Filer Township Trustee
    1014. Manistee Township Supervisor
    1015. Manistee Township Clerk
    1016. Manistee Township Treasurer
    1017. Manistee Township Trustee
    1018. Maple Grove Township Supervisor
    1019. Maple Grove Township Clerk
    1020. Maple Grove Township Treasurer
    1021. Maple Grove Township Trustee
    1022. Marilla Township Supervisor
    1023. Marilla Township Clerk
    1024. Marilla Township Treasurer
    1025. Marilla Township Trustee
    1026. Norman Township Supervisor
    1027. Norman Township Clerk
    1028. Norman Township Treasurer
    1029. Norman Township Trustee
    1030. Onekama Township Supervisor
    1031. Onekama Township Clerk
    1032. Onekama Township Treasurer
    1033. Onekama Township Trustee
    1034. Pleasanton Township Supervisor
    1035. Pleasanton Township Clerk
    1036. Pleasanton Township Treasurer
    1037. Pleasanton Township Trustee
    1038. Springdale Township Supervisor
    1039. Springdale Township Clerk
    1040. Springdale Township Treasurer
    1041. Springdale Township Trustee
    1042. Stronach Township Supervisor
    1043. Stronach Township Clerk
    1044. Stronach Township Trustee
    1045. Manistee City Council District #3
    1046. Manistee City Council District #5
    1047. Manistee City Council District #7
    1048. Bear Lake Village President
    1049. Bear Lake Village Trustee (Full Term)
    1050. Copemish Village Trustee (2 Year Term)
    1051. Copemish Village Trustee (4 Year Term)
    1052. East Lake Village Trustee
    1053. Kaleva Village President
    1054. Kaleva Village Clerk
    1055. Kaleva Village Treasurer
    1056. Kaleva Village Trustee
    1057. Kaleva Village Trustee (Partial Term)
    1058. Onekama Village Clerk
    1059. Onekama Village Treasurer
    1060. Onekama Village Trustee - Partial Term
    1061. Onekama Village Trustee
    1062. Manistee County Council on Aging Proposal
    1063. Benzie Central Schools - Bonding Proposal
    1064. Manistee Area School District Board Member
    1065. Onekama Consolidated School District Board Member
    1066. Onekama Consolidated School District Board Member (Partial Term)
    1067. Benzie County School District Board Member
    1068. Bear Lake School District Board Member
    1069. Kaleva-Norman-Dickson School District Board Member
    1070. Mason County Eastern School District Board Member
    1071. Mesick Consolidated School District Board Member
    1072. Wayne County Commissioner 8th District
    1073. Wayne County Commissioner 9th District
    1074. Wayne County Commissioner 10th District
    1075. Wayne County Commissioner 11th District
    1076. Wayne County Commissioner 12th District
    1077. Canton Township Supervisor
    1078. Canton Township Clerk
    1079. Canton Township Treasurer
    1080. Canton Township Board of Trustees
    1081. Northville Township Supervisor
    1082. Northville Township Clerk
    1083. Northville Township Treasurer
    1084. Northville Township Board of Trustees
    1085. Plymouth Township Supervisor
    1086. Plymouth Township Clerk
    1087. Plymouth Township Treasurer
    1088. Plymouth Township Board of Trustees
    1089. Redford Township Supervisor
    1090. Redford Township Clerk
    1091. Redford Township Treasurer
    1092. Redford Township Board of Trustees
    1093. Redford Township Park Commissioner
    1094. Sumpter Township Supervisor
    1095. Sumpter Township Clerk
    1096. Sumpter Township Treasurer
    1097. Sumpter Township Board of Trustees
    1098. Van Buren Township Supervisor
    1099. Van Buren Township Clerk
    1100. Van Buren Township Treasurer
    1101. Van Buren Township Board of Trustees
    1102. Wayne City Mayor
    1103. Wayne City Council, Ward 1
    1104. Wayne City Council, Ward 2
    1105. Wayne City Council, Ward 3
    1106. 16th District Court Judge Incumbent
    1107. 17th District Court Judge Incumbent
    1108. 18th District Court Judge Incumbent
    1109. 21st District Court Judge Incumbent
    1110. 29th District Court Judge Non-Incumbent (Partial Term)
    1111. 34th District Court Judge Incumbent
    1112. 35th District Court Judge Incumbent
    1113. Schoolcraft Community College Board of Trustees
    1114. Wayne County Community College District Board of Trustees - District 9
    1115. Airport Community Schools Board of Education
    1116. Clarenceville School District Board of Education
    1117. Garden City School District Board of Education
    1118. Huron School District Board of Education
    1119. Livonia Public School District Board of Education
    1120. Northville Public Schools Board of Education
    1121. Plymouth-Canton Community Schools Board of Education
    1122. Plymouth-Canton Community Schools Board of Education (Partial Term)
    1123. Redford Union School District Board of Education
    1124. South Redford School District Board of Education
    1125. Van Buren Public Schools Board of Education
    1126. Wayne-Westland School District Board of Education
    1127. Belleville Area District Library Board of Trustees
    1128. Belleville Area District Library Board of Trustees (partial term)
    1129. Canton Library Board of Directors
    1130. Northville District Library Board of Trustees
    1131. Plymouth District Library Board of Trustees
    1132. Belleville Petition #1
    1133. Belleville Petition #2
    1134. Wayne Proposal #1
    1135. Wayne Proposal #2
    1136. Plymouth Township Fire Millage Renewal
    1137. Van Buren Township Public Safety Millage Renewal
    1138. Wayne County RESA Millage Renewal
    1139. Oakland County Executive
    1140. Oakland County Prosecuting Attorney
    1141. Oakland County Sheriff
    1142. Oakland County Clerk /Register of Deeds
    1143. Oakland County Treasurer
    1144. Oakland County Water Resources Commissioner
    1145. Oakland County Commissioner District 1
    1146. Oakland County Commissioner District 2
    1147. Oakland County Commissioner District 3
    1148. Oakland County Commissioner District 4
    1149. Oakland County Commissioner District 5
    1150. Oakland County Commissioner District 6
    1151. Oakland County Commissioner District 7
    1152. Oakland County Commissioner District 8
    1153. Oakland County Commissioner District 9
    1154. Oakland County Commissioner District 10
    1155. Oakland County Commissioner District 11
    1156. Oakland County Commissioner District 12
    1157. Oakland County Commissioner District 13
    1158. Oakland County Commissioner District 14
    1159. Oakland County Commissioner District 15
    1160. Oakland County Commissioner District 16
    1161. Oakland County Commissioner District 17
    1162. Oakland County Commissioner District 18
    1163. Oakland County Commissioner District 19
    1164. Oakland County Commissioner District 20
    1165. Oakland County Commissioner District 21
    1166. Addison Township Supervisor
    1167. Addison Township Clerk
    1168. Addison Township Treasurer
    1169. Addison Township Trustee
    1170. Bloomfield Township Supervisor
    1171. Bloomfield Township Clerk
    1172. Bloomfield Township Treasurer
    1173. Bloomfield Township Trustee
    1174. Brandon Township Supervisor
    1175. Brandon Township Clerk
    1176. Brandon Township Treasurer
    1177. Brandon Township Trustee
    1178. Commerce Township Supervisor
    1179. Commerce Township Clerk
    1180. Commerce Township Treasurer
    1181. Commerce Township Trustee
    1182. Groveland Township Supervisor
    1183. Groveland Township Clerk
    1184. Groveland Township Treasurer
    1185. Groveland Township Trustee
    1186. Highland Township Supervisor
    1187. Highland Township Clerk
    1188. Highland Township Treasurer
    1189. Highland Township Trustee
    1190. Holly Township Supervisor
    1191. Holly Township Clerk
    1192. Holly Township Treasurer
    1193. Holly Township Trustee
    1194. Holly Township Park Commissioner
    1195. Independence Township Supervisor
    1196. Independence Township Clerk
    1197. Independence Township Treasurer
    1198. Independence Township Trustee
    1199. Lyon Township Supervisor
    1200. Lyon Township Clerk
    1201. Lyon Township Treasurer
    1202. Lyon Township Trustee
    1203. Milford Township Supervisor
    1204. Milford Township Clerk
    1205. Milford Township Treasurer
    1206. Milford Township Trustee
    1207. Novi Township Supervisor
    1208. Novi Township Clerk
    1209. Novi Township Treasurer
    1210. Novi Township Trustee
    1211. Oakland Township Supervisor
    1212. Oakland Township Clerk
    1213. Oakland Township Treasurer
    1214. Oakland Township Trustee
    1215. Oakland Township Park Commissioner
    1216. Orion Township Supervisor
    1217. Orion Township Clerk
    1218. Orion Township Treasurer
    1219. Orion Township Trustee
    1220. Oxford Township Supervisor
    1221. Oxford Township Clerk
    1222. Oxford Township Treasurer
    1223. Oxford Township Trustee
    1224. Oxford Township Park Commissioner
    1225. Rose Township Supervisor
    1226. Rose Township Clerk
    1227. Rose Township Treasurer
    1228. Rose Township Trustee
    1229. Royal Oak Township Supervisor
    1230. Royal Oak Township Clerk
    1231. Royal Oak Township Treasurer
    1232. Royal Oak Township Trustee
    1233. Royal Oak Township Park Commissioner
    1234. Southfield Township Supervisor
    1235. Southfield Township Clerk
    1236. Southfield Township Treasurer
    1237. Southfield Township Trustee
    1238. Springfield Township Supervisor
    1239. Springfield Township Clerk
    1240. Springfield Township Treasurer
    1241. Springfield Township Trustee
    1242. Springfield Township Park Commissioner
    1243. Waterford Township Supervisor
    1244. Waterford Township Clerk
    1245. Waterford Township Treasurer
    1246. Waterford Township Trustee
    1247. West Bloomfield Township Supervisor
    1248. West Bloomfield Township Clerk
    1249. West Bloomfield Township Treasurer
    1250. West Bloomfield Township Trustee
    1251. West Bloomfield Township Park Commissioner
    1252. White Lake Township Supervisor
    1253. White Lake Township Clerk
    1254. White Lake Township Treasurer
    1255. White Lake Township Trustee
    1256. Judge of District Court - 35th District, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1257. Judge of District Court - 43rd District, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1258. Judge of District Court - 45th District, Non-Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1259. Judge of District Court District 46, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1260. Judge of District Court District 47, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1261. Judge of District Court District 48, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1262. Judge of District Court District 50, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1263. Judge of District Court District 51, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1264. Judge of District Court District 52 Division 1, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1265. Judge of District Court District 52 Division 2, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1266. Judge of District Court District 52 Division 3, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1267. Judge of District Court District 52 Division 4, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1268. Oakland Community College Board Member
    1269. Clarkston Mayor
    1270. Clarkston Council Member, 2 Year Term
    1271. Clarkston Council Member, Term Ending 11/8/2021
    1272. Keego Harbor Council Member
    1273. Orchard Lake Council Member, 3 Year Term
    1274. Orchard Lake Council Member, Term Ending 11/15/2021
    1275. Sylvan Lake Council Member
    1276. Addison Township Library Board Member
    1277. Bloomfield Township Library Board Member
    1278. Brandon Township Library Board Member
    1279. Highland Township Library Board Member
    1280. Holly Township Library Board Member
    1281. Lyon Township Library Board Member
    1282. Milford Township Library Board Member
    1283. Oakland Township Library Board Member
    1284. Orion Township Library Board Member
    1285. Oxford Township Library Board Member
    1286. Royal Oak Township Library Board Member
    1287. Springfield Township Library Board Member
    1288. West Bloomfield Township Library Board Member
    1289. White Lake Township Library Board Member
    1290. Beverly Hills Village Council Member
    1291. Bingham Farms Village Trustee, 4 Year Term
    1292. Bingham Farms Village Trustee, Term Ending 11/21/2022
    1293. Franklin Village President
    1294. Franklin Village Trustee
    1295. Holly Village President
    1296. Holly Village Council Member, 4 Year Term
    1297. Holly Village Council Member, Term Ending 11/22/2022
    1298. Lake Orion Village Council Member
    1299. Leonard Village President
    1300. Leonard Village Treasurer
    1301. Leonard Village Trustee
    1302. Milford Village President
    1303. Milford Village Council Member
    1304. Ortonville Village President
    1305. Ortonville Village Trustee
    1306. Oxford Village Council Member, 4 Year Term
    1307. Oxford Village Council Member, Term Ending 11/14/2022
    1308. Wolverine Lake Village Council Member
    1309. Avondale School District Board Member
    1310. Berkley School District Board Member
    1311. Birmingham Public Schools Board Member
    1312. Bloomfield Hills School District Board Member
    1313. Brandon School District Board Member
    1314. Clarenceville School District Board Member
    1315. Clarkston Community Schools Board Member
    1316. Clawson Public Schools Board Member
    1317. Farmington Public School District Board Member, 6 Year Term
    1318. Farmington Public School District Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2022
    1319. Ferndale Public Schools Board Member
    1320. Hazel Park School District Board Member
    1321. Holly Area School District Board Member
    1322. Huron Valley School District Board Member, 6 Year Term
    1323. Huron Valley School District Board Member, 4 Year Term
    1324. Huron Valley School District Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2022
    1325. Lake Orion Community Schools Board Member
    1326. Lamphere Schools Board Member
    1327. Madison District Public Schools Board Member
    1328. Novi Community School District Board Member
    1329. Oak Park School District Board Member, 6 Year Term
    1330. Oak Park School District Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2022
    1331. Oxford Community Schools Board Member
    1332. Pontiac School District Board Member
    1333. Rochester Community School District Board Member, 6 Year Term
    1334. Rochester Community School District Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2022
    1335. Royal Oak Schools Board Member
    1336. South Lyon Community Schools Board Member, 6 Year Term
    1337. South Lyon Community Schools Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2024
    1338. Southfield Public Schools Board Member
    1339. Walled Lake Consolidated School District Board Member
    1340. Waterford School District Board Member, 6 Year Term
    1341. Waterford School District Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2022
    1342. West Bloomfield School District Board Member
    1343. Ferndale District Library Board Member
    1344. Franklin Village Library Board
    1345. Hazel Park District Library Board Member
    1346. Salem/South Lyon District Library Board Member, 4 Year Term
    1347. Salem/South Lyon District Library Board Member, Term Ending 12/31/2022
    1348. Oakland County: Millage Replacement and Increase to Improve, Operate, and Maintain Parks, Open Space Areas, Trails, and Recreation Activities in Oakland County, Michigan
    1349. Birmingham: Parks and Recreation Bond Proposal
    1350. Lathrup Village: Street Improvements Bond Proposal
    1351. South Lyon: Charter Amendment Proposal
    1352. Southfield: Proposed Charter Amendment
    1353. Sylvan Lake: Charter Amendment Proposal 1
    1354. Walled Lake: Explanatory Caption Regarding Proposed Amendment to Section 4.7 of the City of Walled Lake Charter
    1355. Wixom: Renewal of an Additional Operating Millage for Municipal Operating Purposes Including Police and Fire, Public Works, and Parks & Recreation
    1356. Oakland Township: Fire Department and Emergency Medical Services Operating Millage
    1357. Oakland Township: Renewal of the Historic District Operating Millage
    1358. Oxford Township: Millage for Fire Protection, Emergency Medical Services and Advanced Life Support Services
    1359. Beverly Hills Village: Ballot Proposal 1
    1360. Franklin Village: Renewal of Special Millage for Police Services and General Fund
    1361. Lake Orion Village: Legalize Marihuana Facilities and Establishments
    1362. Holly Area School District: Operating Millage Proposal
    1363. Royal Oak Schools: Operating Millage Proposal
    1364. Wayne County Probate Court Judge, Incumbent 6-yr. term
    1365. Chippewa County Probate Judge
    1366. Judge of Probate Court - Genesee County (Incumbent Position)
    1367. Macomb County Probate Court Judge
    1368. Judge of Probate Court, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1369. 12th Circuit Court Judge (Incumbent Position)
    1370. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Court Judge, Incumbent 6-yr. term
    1371. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Court Judge, Non-Incumbent 6-yr term
    1372. Wayne County 3rd Circuit Court Judge Incumbent - Partial Term Ending 01/01/2023
    1373. Judge of 11th Circuit Court
    1374. Judge of Circuit Court - 7th Circuit (Incumbent Position)
    1375. 7th Circuit Judge of Circuit Court (Non-Incumbent )
    1376. 4th Circuit Court Judge Incumbent Position
    1377. 16th Circuit Court Judge
    1378. 19th Circuit Court Judge
    1379. Judge of Circuit Court - 6th Circuit, Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1380. Judge of Circuit Court - 6th Circuit, Incumbent Position, Term Ending 1/1/2025
    1381. Judge of Circuit Court - 6th Circuit, Non-Incumbent Position, 6 Year Term
    1382. Mattawan Consolidated School Board