Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Indiana
    1. Michigan City Fourth Ward
    2. Michgan City City Clerk
    3. Michigan City At-Large
    4. Michigan City Fifth Ward
    5. Michigan City First Ward
    6. Michigan City Mayor
    7. Michigan City Second Ward
    8. Michigan City Sixth Ward
    9. Michigan City Third Ward
    10. LaPorte Clerk-Treasurer
    11. LaPorte First Ward
    12. LaPorte Second Ward
    13. LaPorte Third Ward
    14. LaPorte Fourth Ward
    15. LaPorte Fifth Ward - Democratic Party Primary
    16. LaPorte Fifth Ward - Republican Party Primary
    17. LaPorte At Large
    18. Terre Haute Mayor
    19. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 1
    20. Terre Haute City Common Council, At Large
    21. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 2
    22. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 3
    23. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 4
    24. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 5
    25. Terre Haute City Common Council, District 6
    26. Terre Haute City Clerk
    27. Terre Haute City Judge
    28. Fishers City Council At-Large (3)
    29. Carmel City Council At-Large (3)
    30. Noblesville City Council At-Large (3)
    31. Westfield City Council At-Large (2)
    32. Carmel Clerk
    33. Fishers Clerk
    34. Noblesville Clerk
    35. Carmel City Court Judge
    36. Fishers Judge City Court
    37. Noblesville Judge City Court
    38. Carmel City Council Central District
    39. Carmel City Council North District
    40. Carmel City Council Northeast District
    41. Carmel City Council Southeast District
    42. Carmel City Council Southwest District
    43. Carmel City Council West District
    44. Fishers City Council District NC
    45. Fishers City Council District NE
    46. Fishers City Council District NW
    47. Fishers City Council District SC
    48. Fishers City Council District SE
    49. Fishers City Council District SW
    50. Noblesville City Council District 1
    51. Noblesville City Council District 2
    52. Noblesville City Council District 3
    53. Noblesville City Council District 4
    54. Noblesville City Council District 5
    55. Noblesville City Council District 6
    56. Westfield City Council District 1
    57. Westfield City Council District 2
    58. Westfield City Council District 3
    59. Westfield City Council District 4
    60. Westfield City Council District 5
    61. Carmel Mayor
    62. Fishers Mayor
    63. Noblesville Mayor
    64. Westfield Mayor
    65. Arcadia Clerk-Treasurer
    66. Atlanta Clerk-Treasurer
    67. Cicero Clerk-Treasurer
    68. Sheridan Clerk-Treasurer
    69. Westfield Clerk-Treasurer
    70. Arcadia Town Council District 1
    71. Arcadia Town Council District 2
    72. Arcadia Town Council District 3
    73. Atlanta Town Council District 1
    74. Atlanta Town Council District 2
    75. Atlanta Town Council District 3
    76. Cicero Town Council District 1
    77. Cicero Town Council District 2
    78. Cicero Town Council District 3
    79. Sheridan Town Council District 1
    80. Sheridan Town Council District 2
    81. Sheridan Town Council District 3
    82. Carmel Schools Safety Referendum