Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Ohio
    1. City of Akron Mayor
    2. City of Akron Council-At-Large
    3. City of Akron Council Ward 2
    4. City of Akron Council Ward 4
    5. City of Akron Council Ward 5
    6. City of Akron Council Ward 6
    7. City of Akron Council Ward 7
    8. City of Akron Council Ward 8
    9. City of Akron Council Ward 10
    10. City of Green Mayor
    11. City of Green Council-At-Large
    12. City of Green Director of Law
    13. Ravenna City Mayor
    14. Ravenna City Director of Finance
    15. Ravenna City Director of Law
    16. Ravenna City President of Council
    17. Ravenna City Council at Large
    18. Ravenna City Council Ward 3
    19. Ravenna City Council Ward 4
    20. Kent City Council Ward 1
    21. Kent City Council Ward 2
    22. Kent City Council Ward 3
    23. Kent City Council Ward 4
    24. Kent City Council Ward 5
    25. Kent City Council Ward 6
    26. Streetsboro City Mayor
    27. Streetsboro City Council Ward 1
    28. Streetsboro City Council Ward 2
    29. Streetsboro City Council Ward 3
    30. Streetsboro City Council Ward 4
    31. Portage County Municipal Court Judge
    32. Garrettsville Village Council
    33. Garrettsville Village Board of Public Affairs
    34. Hiram Village Council
    35. Mantua Village Council
    36. Windham Village Mayor
    37. Windham Village Council
    38. Atwater Township Trustee
    39. Brimfield Township Trustee
    40. Charlestown Township Trustee
    41. Deerfield Township Trustee
    42. Edinburg Township Trustee
    43. Edinburg Township Fiscal Officer
    44. Franklin Township Trustee
    45. Freedom Township Trustee
    46. Hiram Township Trustee
    47. Mantua Township Trustee
    48. Nelson Township Trustee
    49. Palmyra Township Trustee
    50. Paris Township Trustee
    51. Paris Township Trustee (unexpired term)
    52. Randolph Township Trustee
    53. Ravenna Township Trustee
    54. Rootstown Township Trustee
    55. Shalersville Township Trustee
    56. Suffield Township Trustee
    57. Windham Township Trustee
    58. Aurora City School Board
    59. Crestwood Local School Board
    60. Field Local School Board
    61. James A. Garfield Local School Board
    62. Kent City School Board
    63. Ravenna City School Board
    64. Rootstown Local School Board
    65. Southeast Local School Board
    66. Streetsboro City School Board
    67. Waterloo Local School Board
    68. Windham Exempted Village School Board
    69. Bay Village Board of Education
    70. Beachwood Board of Education
    71. Bedford Board of Education
    72. Berea Board of Education
    73. Brecksville-Broadview Heights Board of Education
    74. Brooklyn Board of Education
    75. Chagrin Falls Board of Education
    76. Cleveland Heights-University Heights Board of Education
    77. Cuyahoga Heights Board of Education
    78. East Cleveland Board of Education
    79. Euclid Board of Education
    80. Fairview Park Board of Education
    81. Garfield Heights Board of Education
    82. Independence Board of Education
    83. Lakewood Board of Education
    84. Maple Heights Board of Education
    85. Mayfield Board of Education
    86. North Olmsted Board of Education
    87. North Royalton Board of Education
    88. Olmsted Falls Board of Education
    89. Orange Board of Education
    90. Parma Board of Education
    91. Richmond Heights Board of Education
    92. Rocky River Board of Education
    93. Shaker Heights Board of Education
    94. Solon Board of Education
    95. South Euclid-Lyndhurst Board of Education
    96. Strongsville Board of Education
    97. Warrensville Heights Board of Education
    98. Westlake Board of Education
    99. Bay Village City Council, President
    100. Bay Village City Council, at large
    101. Bay Village City Council, Ward 1
    102. Bay Village City Council, Ward 2
    103. Bay Village City Council, Ward 3
    104. Bay Village City Council, Ward 4
    105. Beachwood City Council
    106. Bentleyville Village Council
    107. Berea City Council, at Large
    108. Berea City Council, President
    109. Berea City Council, Ward 1
    110. Berea City Council, Ward 2
    111. Berea City Council, Ward 3
    112. Berea City Council, Ward 4
    113. Berea City Council, Ward 5
    114. Bratenahl Village Council
    115. Brecksville City Council, at Large
    116. Brook Park City Council, at Large
    117. Brook Park City Council, President
    118. Brook Park City Council, Ward 1
    119. Brook Park City Council, Ward 2
    120. Brook Park City Council, Ward 3
    121. Brook Park City Council, Ward 4
    122. Brooklyn City Council, at Large
    123. Brooklyn Heights Village Council
    124. Chagrin Falls Village Council
    125. Chagrin Falls Township Trustee
    126. Cleveland Heights City Council
    127. Cuyahoga Heights Village Council
    128. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 1
    129. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 2
    130. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 3
    131. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 4
    132. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 5
    133. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 6
    134. Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 7
    135. Gates Mills Village Council
    136. Glenwillow Village Council, Ward 1
    137. Glenwillow Village Council, Ward 2
    138. Glenwillow Village Council, Ward 3
    139. Highland Heights City Council, Ward 1
    140. Highland Hills Village Council
    141. Hunting Valley Village Council
    142. Independence City Council
    143. Linndale Village Council
    144. Maple Heights City Council, District 2
    145. Maple Heights City Council, District 4
    146. Maple Heights City Council, District 6
    147. Mayfield Heights City Council
    148. Mayfield Village Council, at large
    149. Middleburg Heights City Council President
    150. Middleburg Heights City Council, at large
    151. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 1
    152. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 2
    153. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 3
    154. Middleburg Heights City Council, Ward 4
    155. Moreland Hills Village Council
    156. North Randall Village Council
    157. North Royalton City Council, Ward 1
    158. North Royalton City Council, Ward 2
    159. North Royalton City Council, Ward 3
    160. North Royalton City Council, Ward 4
    161. North Royalton City Council, Ward 5
    162. North Royalton City Council, Ward 6
    163. Olmsted Falls City Council, at large
    164. Olmsted Falls City Council, Ward 2
    165. Olmsted Falls City Council, Ward 3
    166. Olmsted Falls City Council, Ward 4
    167. Olmsted Township Trustee (unexpired term)
    168. Orange Village Council
    169. Parma City Council, President
    170. Parma City Council, Ward 1
    171. Parma City Council, Ward 2
    172. Parma City Council, Ward 3
    173. Parma City Council, Ward 4
    174. Parma City Council, Ward 5
    175. Parma City Council, Ward 6
    176. Parma City Council, Ward 7
    177. Parma City Council, Ward 8
    178. Parma City Council, Ward 9
    179. Pepper Pike City Council
    180. Rocky River City Council, at large
    181. Rocky River City Council, Ward 1
    182. Rocky River City Council, Ward 2
    183. Rocky River City Council, Ward 3
    184. Rocky River City Council, Ward 4
    185. Seven Hills City Council, at large
    186. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 1
    187. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 2
    188. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 3
    189. Seven Hills City Council, Ward 4
    190. Shaker Heights City Council
    191. Strongsville City Council, Ward 1
    192. University Heights City Council
    193. Woodmere Village Council
    194. Rocky River Director of Law
    195. Rocky River Mayor
    196. Shaker Heights Mayor
    197. Clermont County Milford City Council
    198. Clermont County Amelia Village Council
    199. Clermont County Batavia Village Council
    200. Clermont County Bethel Village Council
    201. Clermont County Chilo Village Council
    202. Clermont County Felicity Village Council
    203. Clermont County Moscow Village Council
    204. Clermont County New Richmond Village Council
    205. Clermont County Owensville Village Council
    206. Clermont County Williamsburg Village Council
    207. Clermont County Union Township - Fiscal Officer
    208. Clermont County Batavia Township Trustee
    209. Clermont County Franklin Township Trustee
    210. Clermont County Goshen Township Trustee
    211. Clermont County Jackson Township Trustee
    212. Clermont County Miami Township Trustee
    213. Clermont County Monroe Township Trustee
    214. Clermont County Ohio Township Trustee
    215. Clermont County Pierce Township Trustee
    216. Clermont County Stonelick Township Trustee
    217. Clermont County Tate Township Trustee
    218. Clermont County Union Township Trustee
    219. Clermont County Washington Township Trustee
    220. Clermont County Wayne Township Trustee
    221. Clermont County Williamsburg Township Trustee
    222. Batavia Local School District - School Board
    223. Bethel-Tate Local School District - School Board
    224. Clermont Northeastern Local School District - School Board
    225. Felicity-Franklin Local School District - School Board
    226. Goshen Local School District - School Board
    227. Milford Exempted Village School District - School Board
    228. New Richmond Exempted Village School District - School Board
    229. West Clermont Local School District - School Board
    230. Williamsburg Local School District - School Board
    231. Clermont County Educational Service Center - School Board
    232. Milford City - Renewal with an Increase 17 mills
    233. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 1
    234. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 2
    235. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 3
    236. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 4
    237. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 5
    238. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 6
    239. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 7
    240. Hamilton County Municipal Court Judge - District 1 (Unexpired Term Ending 1/2/2024)
    241. Addyston Mayor
    242. Arlington Heights Mayor
    243. Cheviot Mayor
    244. Cleves Mayor
    245. Deer Park Mayor
    246. Evendale Mayor
    247. Elmwood Place Mayor
    248. Fairfax Mayor
    249. Glendale Mayor
    250. Golf Manor Mayor
    251. Harrison Mayor - Republican Party Primary
    252. Mariemont Mayor
    253. Mt. Healthy Mayor
    254. Newtown Mayor
    255. North Bend Mayor
    256. North College Hill Mayor
    257. Norwood Mayor
    258. Reading Mayor
    259. Sharonville Mayor
    260. Springdale Mayor
    261. St. Bernard Mayor
    262. Terrace Park Mayor
    263. Woodlawn Mayor
    264. Addyston Member of Council
    265. Amberley Village Member of Council at Large
    266. Amberley Village Member Council - District A
    267. Amberley Village Member Council - District B
    268. Amberley Village Member Council - District C
    269. Amberley Village Member Council - District D
    270. Amberley Village Member Council - District E
    271. Arlington Heights Member of Council
    272. Blue Ash Member Council at Large - B
    273. Blue Ash Council Ward 1
    274. Blue Ash Council Ward 3
    275. Blue Ash Council Ward 5
    276. Cheviot Member Council At Large
    277. Cleves Member of Council
    278. Deer Park President of Council
    279. Deer Park Member Council At Large
    280. Deer Park Member Council Ward 1
    281. Deer Park Member Council Ward 2
    282. Deer Park Member Council Ward 3
    283. Deer Park Member Council Ward 4
    284. Glendale Member of Council
    285. Elmwood Place Member of Council
    286. Evendale Member of Council
    287. Fairfax Member of Council
    288. Forest Park Member of Council at Large
    289. Golf Manor Member of Council
    290. Golf Manor Member of Council-Unexpired term ending 12/12/21
    291. Greenhills Member of Council
    292. Harrison Member of Council at Large
    293. Indian Hill Member Council At Large
    294. Lincoln Heights Member of Council
    295. Lockland Member of Council
    296. Loveland Member Council At Large
    297. Madeira Member Council At Large
    298. Mariemont Member of Council
    299. Mt. Healthy Member Council at Large
    300. Montgomery Member Council At Large
    301. Newtown Member of Council
    302. North Bend Member of Council
    303. North College Hill Member Council At Large
    304. Norwood President of Council
    305. Norwood Member Council Ward 4
    306. Norwood Member Council at Large
    307. Norwood Member Council Ward 1
    308. Norwood Member Council Ward 2
    309. Norwood Member Council Ward 3
    310. Reading President of Council
    311. Reading Member Council at Large
    312. Reading Member Council Ward 1
    313. Reading Member Council Ward 2
    314. Reading Member Council Ward 3
    315. Reading Member Council Ward 4
    316. Sharonville President of Council
    317. Sharonville Member Council at Large
    318. Sharonville Member Council Ward 1
    319. Sharonville Member Council Ward 2
    320. Sharonville Member Council Ward 3
    321. Sharonville Member Council Ward 4
    322. Silverton Member Council at Large
    323. Springdale Member Council At Large
    324. St. Bernard Council Member At Large
    325. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 1
    326. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 2
    327. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 3
    328. St. Bernard Member Council - Ward 4
    329. Terrace Park Member of Council
    330. Woodlawn Member of Council
    331. Wyoming Member Council At Large
    332. Hamilton County Educational Service Center - Governing Board Member
    333. Cincinnati City School District - Board of Education Member
    334. Deer Park Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    335. Forest Hills Local School District - Board of Education Member
    336. Finneytown Local School District - Board of Education Member
    337. Indian Hill Exempted Village School District - Board of Education Member
    338. Lockland Local School District - Board of Education Member
    339. Loveland City School District - Board of Education Member
    340. Madeira City School District - Board of Education Member
    341. Mariemont City School District - Board of Education Member
    342. Mt. Healthy City School District - Board of Education Member
    343. Norwood City School District - Board of Education Member
    344. North College Hill City School District - Board of Education Member
    345. Northwest Local School District - Board of Education Member
    346. Oak Hills Local School District - Board of Education Member
    347. Princeton City School District - Board of Education Member
    348. Reading Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    349. St. Bernard-Elmwood Place City School District - Board of Education Member
    350. Southwest Local School District - Board of Education Member
    351. Sycamore Community City School District - Board of Education Member
    352. Three Rivers Local School District - Board of Education Member
    353. Winton Woods City School District - Board of Education Member
    354. Wyoming City School District - Board of Education Member
    355. Addyston Board of Trustees Public Affairs
    356. Addyston Clerk
    357. Cheviot Law Director
    358. Elmwood Place Clerk/Treasurer
    359. Norwood Auditor
    360. Norwood Director of Law
    361. Reading Auditor
    362. Reading Director of Law
    363. Sharonville Auditor
    364. Sharonville Director of Law
    365. Springdale Clerk/Finance Director
    366. Anderson Township Trustee
    367. Anderson Township Fiscal Officer
    368. Colerain Township Fiscal Officer
    369. Columbia Township Fiscal Officer
    370. Crosby Township Fiscal Officer
    371. Delhi Township Fiscal Officer
    372. Green Township Fiscal Officer
    373. Harrison Township Fiscal Officer
    374. Miami Township Fiscal Officer
    375. St. Bernard Auditor
    376. St. Bernard Director of Law
    377. Colerain Township Trustee
    378. Columbia Township Trustee
    379. Crosby Township Trustee
    380. Green Township Trustee
    381. Harrison Township Trustee
    382. Delhi Township Trustee
    383. Miami Township Trustee
    384. Springfield Township Fiscal Officer
    385. Springfield Township Trustee
    386. Sycamore Township Fiscal Officer
    387. Sycamore Township Trustee
    388. Symmes Township Fiscal Officer
    389. Symmes Township Trustee
    390. Whitewater Township Fiscal Officer
    391. Whitewater Township Trustee
    392. Fairview Park City Council, Ward 5
    393. Lakewood City Council, Ward 1
    394. Maple Heights Mayor
    395. Solon City Council, Ward 5
    396. Brook Park Law Director
    397. Newburgh Heights Mayor
    398. Newburgh Heights Village Council
    399. Parma Mayor
    400. Parma Auditor
    401. Parma Law Director
    402. Aurora City Council Ward 2
    403. Aurora City Council Ward 4
    404. Aurora City Council Ward 6
    405. Garrettsville Village Mayor
    406. Hiram Village Mayor
    407. Mantua Village Mayor
    408. Mantua Village Clerk-Treasurer
    409. Sugar Bush Knolls Mayor
    410. Sugar Bush Knolls Clerk-Treasurer
    411. Atwater Township Fiscal Officer
    412. Brimfield Township Fiscal Officer
    413. Charlestown Township Fiscal Officer
    414. Deerfield Township Fiscal Officer
    415. Franklin Township Fiscal Officer
    416. Freedom Township Fiscal Officer
    417. Hiram Township Fiscal Officer
    418. Mantua Township Fiscal Officer
    419. Nelson Township Fiscal Officer
    420. Palmyra Township Fiscal Officer
    421. Paris Township Fiscal Officer
    422. Randolph Township Fiscal Officer
    423. Ravenna Township Fiscal Officer
    424. Rootstown Township Fiscal Officer
    425. Shalersville Township Fiscal Officer
    426. Suffield Township Fiscal Officer
    427. Windham Township Fiscal Officer
    428. Clermont County Batavia Township - Fiscal Officer
    429. Clermont County Franklin Township - Fiscal Officer
    430. Clermont County Goshen Township - Fiscal Officer
    431. Clermont County Jackson Township - Fiscal Officer
    432. Clermont County Miami Township - Fiscal Officer
    433. Clermont County Ohio Township - Fiscal Officer
    434. Clermont County Pierce Township - Fiscal Officer
    435. Clermont County Stonelick Township - Fiscal Officer
    436. Clermont County Tate Township - Fiscal Officer
    437. Clermont County Washington Township - Fiscal Officer
    438. Clermont County Wayne Township - Fiscal Officer
    439. Clermont County Williamsburg Township - Fiscal Officer
    440. Clermont County Williamsburg Village - Clerk/Treasurer
    441. West Clermont Local School District - School Board Unexpired Term
    442. Clermont County Amelia Village Mayor
    443. Clermont County Batavia Village Mayor
    444. Clermont County Bethel Village Mayor
    445. Clermont County Chilo Village Mayor
    446. Clermont County Felicity Village Mayor
    447. Clermont County Moscow Village Mayor
    448. Clermont County New Richmond Village Mayor
    449. Clermont County Owensville Village Mayor
    450. Clermont County Williamsburg Village Mayor
    451. Goshen Local School District - School Board Unexpired Term
    452. Tate Township - unincorporated area - Additional Tax Levy 0.4 Mills - for Police - for 5 years
    453. Goshen Local School District - Bond Levy 5.24 mills - 34 years
    454. Williamsburg Village - Electric Aggregation
    455. Newtonsville Village - Submission of the Question of Organizing a Municipality Under a Specific Plan
    456. Newtonsville Village - Proposed Surrender of Corporate Powers
    457. Amelia Village - Proposed Surrender of Corporate Powers
    458. Local Option - MD-F Acapulco Mexican Restaurant
    459. Local Option - BAT-F - DDD, L.L.C. (dba Hoppy's Place)
    460. City of Akron Council Ward 1
    461. City of Akron Council Ward 3
    462. City of Akron Council Ward 9
    463. Southeast Local School District unexpired term
    464. Cleveland Municipal Court Judge, 1/1/2020
    465. Cleveland Municipal Court Judge, 1/2/2020, Housing Division
    466. Rocky River Municipal Court Clerk, 1/1/2020
    467. Bedford City Council, Ward 2
    468. City of Fairlawn Mayor
    469. City of Fairlawn Director of Finance
    470. City of Fairlawn Council-at-Large
    471. City of Fairlawn Ward 2 Council
    472. Bedford City Council, Ward 4
    473. Bedford City Council, Ward 6
    474. Bedford Heights Mayor
    475. Cleveland Heights City Council, unexpired term
    476. City of Fairlawn Ward 4 Council
    477. City of Fairlawn Ward 6 Council
    478. Village of Richfield Mayor
    479. Village of Richfield Council
    480. Village of Richfield Council(unexpired term ending 12/31/21)
    481. Copley Township Trustee
    482. Bedford Heights City Council, Ward 1
    483. Bedford Heights City Council, Ward 2
    484. Bedford Heights City Council, Ward 4
    485. Bentleyville Mayor
    486. Bedford Heights City Council, Ward 3
    487. Cincinnati City School District - Board of Education Member -Unexpired term ending 12-31-2021
    488. Berea Mayor
    489. Copley Township Fiscal Officer
    490. Cheviot Auditor
    491. Deer Park Auditor
    492. Deer Park Law Director
    493. St. Bernard Vice Mayor and President of Council
    494. Lakewood Mayor
    495. Lakewood City Council, Ward 3
    496. Lakewood City Council, Ward 2
    497. Lakewood City Council, Ward 4
    498. East Cleveland City Council, Ward 2
    499. East Cleveland City Council, Ward 4
    500. Euclid Mayor
    501. Euclid City Council, Ward 1
    502. Euclid City Council, Ward 3
    503. Euclid City Council, Ward 5
    504. Euclid City Council, Ward 7
    505. Fairview Park Mayor
    506. Gates Mills Mayor
    507. Highland Heights Mayor
    508. Highland Heights City Council, at Large
    509. Richfield Township Trustee
    510. Richfield Township Fiscal Officer
    511. Highland Heights City Council, Ward 2
    512. City of Barberton Director of Finance
    513. City of Barberton Mayor
    514. City of Barberton Director of Law
    515. City of Barberton Council-At-Large
    516. City of Barberton Ward 1 Council
    517. City of Barberton Ward 2 Council
    518. City of Barberton Ward 3 Council
    519. City of Barberton Ward 4 Council
    520. City of Barberton Ward 5 Council
    521. Fairview Park City Council, Ward 4
    522. Independence Finance Director
    523. Independence Mayor
    524. Highland Hills Mayor
    525. Hunting Valley Mayor
    526. Linndale Mayor
    527. Lyndhurst City Council, at large
    528. City of Norton Mayor
    529. North Olmsted City Council, at Large
    530. City of Norton Council-at-Large
    531. Fairview Park City Council, President
    532. Fairview Park City Council, at large
    533. Fairview Park City Council, Ward 1
    534. Fairview Park City Council, Ward 2
    535. Fairview Park City Council, Ward 3
    536. Chagrin Falls Township Trustee, unexpired term
    537. Chagrin Falls Township Fiscal Officer
    538. City of Barberton Ward 6 Council
    539. Olmsted Township Trustee
    540. Olmsted Township Fiscal Officer
    541. Orange Village Mayor
    542. Orange Village Council (unexpired term)
    543. Parma Heights City Council, at large
    544. Pepper Pike Mayor
    545. Richmond Heights City Council, Ward 1
    546. Richmond Heights City Council, Ward 2
    547. Richmond Heights City Council, Ward 3
    548. Richmond Heights City Council, Ward 4
    549. Barberton City School Board of Education
    550. Mayfield Village Council, Ward 1
    551. Mayfield Village Council, Ward 3
    552. Copley-Fairlawn City School Board
    553. Coventry Local School Board
    554. City of Green School Board of Education
    555. Manchester Local School Board
    556. Revere Local School Board of Education
    557. Revere Local School Board of Education(unexpired term)
    558. Moreland Hills Mayor
    559. Moreland Hills Village Council, unexpired term
    560. North Randall Mayor
    561. North Royalton Mayor
    562. North Royalton City Council President
    563. Oakwood Mayor
    564. Oakwood Village Council, at Large
    565. Oakwood Village Council, Ward 1
    566. ISSUE 1, COPLEY TOWNSHIP - Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement & Increase)
    567. ISSUE 2, COVENTRY TOWNSHIP - Proposed Tax Levy (Replacement)
    568. ISSUE 5, BARBERTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed Tax Levy(Substitute)
    569. ISSUE 7, COVENTRY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed School District Income Tax Levy
    570. Bratenahl Mayor
    571. Brecksville Mayor
    572. Broadview Heights Mayor
    573. Broadview Heights City Council, Ward 1
    574. Broadview Heights City Council, Ward 3
    575. Broadview Heights City Council, Ward 4
    576. Brooklyn Mayor
    577. Brooklyn Heights Clerk-Treasurer
    578. South Euclid Mayor
    579. South Euclid City Council, at Large
    580. Strongsville Mayor
    581. Strongsville City Council, Ward 2
    582. Strongsville City Council, Ward 3
    583. Strongsville City Council, Ward 4
    584. Valley View Mayor
    585. Valley View Clerk-Treasurer
    586. Valley View Village Council
    587. Walton Hills Mayor
    588. Walton Hills Village Council
    589. Warrensville Heights Mayor
    590. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 1
    591. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 2
    592. Warrensville Heights City Council, Ward 4
    593. Seven Hills Mayor
    594. Seven Hills Law Director
    595. Solon City Council, Ward 1
    596. Solon City Council, Ward 3
    597. Solon City Council, Ward 7
    598. Oxford City Council
    599. Talawanda City Schools Board of Education
    600. Oxford Township Trustee
    601. Oxford Township Fiscal Officer
    602. Hanover Township Trustee
    603. Hanover Township Fiscal Officer
    604. Milford Township Trustee
    605. Milford Township Fiscal Officer
    606. Reily Township Trustee
    607. Reily Township Fiscal Officer
    608. Akron City School Board of Education
    609. ISSUE 8, MANCHESTER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed Bond Issue & Tax Levy(Additional)
    610. ISSUE 9, NORTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed Income Tax (Renewal)
    611. ISSUE 10, REVERE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT - Proposed Tax Levy(Substitute)
    612. ISSUE 18, AKRON 2-C - Proposed Local Option
    613. ISSUE 19, AKRON 2-F - Proposed Local Option
    614. ISSUE 20, AKRON 6-I - Propoosed Local Option
    615. ISSUE 21, AKRON 7-H - Proposed Local Option
    616. ISSUE 22, AKRON 9-G - Proposed Local Option
    617. Broadview Heights City Council, at Large
    618. Broadview Heights City Council, Ward 2
    619. Chagrin Falls Mayor
    620. Athens Mayor
    621. Albany Mayor
    622. Chauncey Mayor
    623. Glouster Mayor
    624. Athens City Council At Large Member
    625. Nelsonville City Council At Large Member
    626. Nelsonville City Council At Large Member, Term Commences 12/2/19
    627. Alexander Local Schools Board of Education
    628. Federal Hocking Local Schools Board of Education
    629. City of Nelsonville Auditor
    630. Portage Co. Issue 1 Atwater Township Renewal Tax Levy 2.25 mills
    631. Portage Co. Issue 2 Brimfield Township Renewal Tax Levy 0.95 mill
    632. Portage Co. Issue 3 Brimfield Township Renewal Tax Levy 1.9 mills
    633. Portage Co. Issue 4 Charlestown Township Renewal Tax Levy 1.5 mills
    634. Portage Co. Issue 5 Hiram Township Renewal Tax Levy 3 mills
    635. Portage Co. Issue 6 Suffield Township Renewal Tax Levy 1 mill
    636. Portage Co. Issue 7 Streetsboro City School District Renewal Tax Levy 3.5 mills
    637. Portage Co. Issue 8 Streetsboro City School District Renewal Tax Levy 3.9 mills
    638. Portage Co. Issue 9 Crestwood Local School District Renewal Tax Levy 4.27 mills
    639. Portage Co. Issue 10 Rootstown Local School District Bond Issue 4.95 mills and Additional Tax Levy 0.5 mill
    640. Portage Co. Issue 14 Waterloo Local School District Additional Earned Income Tax 1.25%
    641. Portage Co. Issue 16 Mantua-Shalersville Fire District Renewal Tax Levy 0.9 mill
    642. Portage Co. Issue 17 WVFD Joint Fire District Renewal Tax Levy 4 mills
    643. Portage Co. Issue 18 Portage County Children's Services Renewal Tax Levy 0.75 mill
    644. Portage Co. Issue 19 Aurora City Charter Amendment
    645. Portage Co. Issue 20 Aurora City Charter Amendment
    646. Portage Co. Issue 21 Aurora City Charter Amendment
    647. Portage Co. Issue 22 Aurora City Charter Amendment
    648. Portage Co. Issue 23 Aurora City Charter Amendment
    649. Portage Co. Issue 24 Aurora City Charter Amendment
    650. Portage Co. Issue 25 Ravenna City Charter Amendment
    651. Portage Co. Issue 26 Streetsboro City Charter Amendment
    652. Portage Co. Issue 27 Streetsboro City Charter Amendment
    653. Portage Co. Issue 28 Streetsboro City Charter Amendment
    654. Portage Co. Issue 30 Hiram Village Renewal Tax Levy 2 mills
    655. Portage Co. Issue 31 Sugar Bush Knolls Replacement Tax Levy
    656. Gates Mills Village Clerk
    657. Linndale Village Council, unexpired term
    658. Lyndhurst Mayor
    659. Mayfield Village Mayor
    660. Beachwood Board of Education (unexpired term)
    661. Garfield Heights Board of Education, unexpired term
    662. North Royalton Board of Education, unexpired term
    663. Solon Board of Education, unexpired term
    664. ISSUE 23, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    665. ISSUE 24, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    666. ISSUE 25, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    667. ISSUE 26, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    668. ISSUE 27, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    669. ISSUE 28, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    670. ISSUE 29, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    671. ISSUE 30, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    672. ISSUE 31, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    673. ISSUE 32, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    674. ISSUE 33, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    675. ISSUE 34, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    676. ISSUE 35, GREEN - Proposed Charter Amendment
    677. Oberlin Municipal Court Judge
    678. Issue 19 Lorain County Crime/Drug Lab Initiative
    679. Issue 14 Lorain County JVS Initiative
    680. Oberlin City Council
    681. School Board
    682. Brook Park Charter Amendment (Municipal powers)
    683. Brook Park Charter Amendment (Special meeting notices)
    684. Brook Park Charter Amendment (Petition timing)
    685. Brook Park Charter Amendment (Board of Zoning and Building Appeals)
    686. Brook Park Charter Amendment (Service Dept. qualifications)
    687. Cleveland Charter Amendment (Candidate eligibility, etc.)
    688. Cleveland Charter Amendment (Mayor's estimate--city budget)
    689. Cleveland Charter Amendment (Rules of Civil Service Commission)
    690. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Pronouns replaced with official titles)
    691. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Staggered terms for Council members)
    692. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Publications and postings)
    693. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Public hearings/end voter approval of zoning changes)
    694. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Zoning classification changes)
    695. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Public bidding)
    696. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Municipal primary elections)
    697. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Recall petition)
    698. Hunting Valley Charter Amendment (Architectural Board of Review)
    699. Hunting Valley Charter Amendment (tax levy for infrastructure)
    700. Parma Heights (City Council term limits)
    701. Parma Heights (Organizational Council meeting time)
    702. Parma Heights (Recreation Commission)
    703. Parma Heights (Noncompetitive bidding limit)
    704. Parma Heights (Charter Review Commission)
    705. Seven Hills Charter Amendment (Absence of Council president)
    706. Seven Hills Charter Amendment (Absence/Recusal guidelines)
    707. Brooklyn City School District tax levy (renewal)
    708. Issue 1 Village of Addyston – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 2.5 ml 5 yr – Fire/EMS
    709. Issue 2 Village of Arlington Heights – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 9 ml 5 yr – COE
    710. Issue 3 Village of Cleves – Tax Levy (Additional) – 2.5 ml CPT – Fire/EMS
    711. Issue 4 Village of Golf Manor – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 7 ml 5 yr – COE
    712. Issue 5 Village of Greenhills – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 1.5 ml 5 yr – Road Improvements
    713. Issue 6 Village of Lincoln Heights – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 16 ml 5 yr – CE
    714. Issue 7 Village of North Bend – Tax Levy (Additional) – 4.79 ml 5 yr – Fire/EMS
    715. Issue 8 Village of North Bend – Tax Levy (Additional) – 2 ml 5 yr – Public Safety Services
    716. Issue 9 Village of Woodlawn – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 5 ml 5 yr – Fire/EMS
    717. Issue 10 Miami Township (Unincorporated) – Tax Levy (Replacement and Increase) – 3.5 ml 5 yr – Fire
    718. Issue 11 Miami Township (Unincorporated) – Tax Levy (Replacement) – 0.5 ml 5 yr – Police
    719. Issue 12 Cincinnati City School District – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 10.06 ml 10 yr – Emergency Requirements
    720. Issue 13 Finneytown Local School District – Bond Issue and Tax Levy – 7.19 ml 37 yr & 0.5 ml 23 yr – Construction and Maintenance
    721. Issue 14 Forest Hills Local School District – Tax Levy (Additional) – 4.7 ml CPT – COE
    722. Issue 15 Loveland City School District – Bond Issue and Tax Levies – 6.42 ml 37 yr & 3.41 ml CPT & 6.95 ml CPT – Improvements and COE
    723. Issue 16 Northwest Local School District – Tax Levy (Additional) – 7.5 ml 10 yr – Avoiding an Operating Deficit
    724. Issue 17 Princeton City School District – Tax Levy (Additional) – 4.25 ml CPT – COE
    725. Issue 18 Sycamore Community City School District – Bond Issue – 4 ml 30 yr – Construction and Improvements
    726. Issue 19 Hilltop Joint Fire and Rescue District – Tax Levy (Additional) – 13.9 ml CPT – Fire/EMS
    727. Issue 20 Hamilton Co. - Tax Levy (Renewal) – 0.34 ml 5 yr – Family Services and Treatment Programs
    728. Issue 21 Hamilton Co. - Tax Levy (Renewal) – 4.13 ml 5 yr – Developmental Disabilities
    729. Issue 22 City of Cincinnati – Proposed Charter Amendment – Transit Tax
    730. Issue 23 City of Cincinnati 23-O – Particular Premises Local Option (Nuisance)
    731. Issue 24 City of Cheviot – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 5.61 ml 5 yr – CE
    732. Issue 25 City of Deer Park – Proposed Charter Commission
    733. Issue 26 City of Forest Park – Proposed Ordinance Gas Aggregation
    734. Issue 27 City of Forest Park – Proposed Ordinance Electric Aggregation
    735. Issue 28 City of Harrison – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 2.4 ml 5 yr – Fire/EMS
    736. Issue 29 City of Loveland – Amended Charter
    737. Issue 30 City of Milford – Tax Levy (Renewal w/ Increase) – 17 ml 5 yr – Fire/EMS
    738. Issue 31 City of North College Hill – Tax Levy (Renewal) – 0.5 ml 5 yr – Senior Services
    739. Issue 32 City of North College Hill – Proposed Charter Amendment – Open Meetings
    740. Issue 33 City of Wyoming – Proposed Ordinance Electric Aggregation
    741. Village of Elida - Electric Aggression
    742. Elida Council -Term Commences 01/01/20-Vote for no more than 2
    743. Elida Mayor - Term Commences 01/01/20
    744. Bluffton Council - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 2
    745. Bluffton Mayor-Term Commences 01/01/20-Vote for no more than 1
    746. Allen County Children Services
    747. Allen County ESC Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 2
    748. Lima City Council 4th Ward - Term Commences 01/06/20
    749. Lima City Council 2nd Ward - Term Commences 01/06/20
    750. Lima City Council President - Term Commences 01/06/ 20
    751. Lima City School Board - Term Commences 01/01/20 Vote for no more than 3
    752. Lima City Council 6th Ward - Term Commences 01/06/20
    753. Elida School Board - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 2
    754. American Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 1
    755. American Township Fiscal Officer - Term Commences 04/01/20
    756. American Township - Local Options
    757. Bath Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 1
    758. Bath School Board Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 3
    759. Bath Township Fiscal Officer - Term Commences 04/01/20
    760. BATH TOWNSHIP - Bath A
    761. Perry School Board - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 3
    762. Perry Township Fiscal Officer - Term Commences 04/01/20
    763. Perry Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 1
    764. Shawnee Township Fiscal Officer Term Commences 04/01/20
    765. Shawnee Township Trustee - Term Commences 01/01/20- Vote for no more than 1
    766. Shawnee School Board - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 2
    767. Delphos City Council At Large - Term Commences 01/01/20 Vote for no more than 3
    768. Delphos School Board-Unexpired Term to end 12/31/21-Vote for no more than 1
    769. Delphos School Board - Term Commences 01/01/20 - Vote for no more than 2
    770. City of Delphos Mayor-Term Commences 01/01/20
    771. Bedford Heights Charter Amendment (Residency rules for certain employees)
    772. Bedford Heights Charter Amendment (Repeal by referendum)
    773. Fairview Park Charter Amendment (Mayor vacancy)
    774. Bay Village Board of Education (unexpired term)
    775. Winton Woods City School District - Board of Education Member – Unexpired term ending 12-31-2021
    776. Issue 11 - Springfield Schools - Renewal Levy - 4.15 mills
    777. Issue 49 - Lakemore Fire - Renewal and increase levy
    778. Issue 48 - Lakemore Fire - Renewal Levy
    779. Issue 45 - Tallmadge City - Additional income tax
    780. Issue 39 - New Franklin Fire - Replacement tax levy
    781. Issue 38 - New Franklin - Charter Amendment #3
    782. Issue 37 - New Franklin - Charter Amendment #2
    783. Issue 36 - New Franklin - Charter Amendment #1
    784. Issue 13 - Springfield Schools - Renewal Levy - 7 mills
    785. Issue 12 - Springfield Schools - Renewal Levy - 2.41 mills
    786. Norton Board of Education
    787. Manchester Board of Education
    788. Mogadore Board of Education
    789. Springfield Board of Education (Unexpired term)
    790. Springfield Board of Education
    791. Bath Township Trustee
    792. Coventry Township Trustee
    793. Village of Clinton Mayor
    794. City of Tallmadge Mayor
    795. Village of Silver Lake Mayor
    796. Village of Mogadore Mayor
    797. Village of Lakemore Mayor
    798. City of New Franklin Council Ward 3
    799. City of New Franklin Council Ward 4
    800. City of New Franklin Council Ward 2
    801. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 4
    802. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 3
    803. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 6
    804. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 5
    805. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 8
    806. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 7
    807. City of New Franklin Council Ward 1
    808. City of Tallmadge Council Ward 4
    809. City of Tallmadge Council Ward 3
    810. City of Tallmadge Council Ward 1
    811. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council At Large
    812. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 1
    813. City of Cuyahoga Falls Council Ward 2
    814. Village of Silver Lake Council At Large
    815. Village of Mogadore Council
    816. Village of Lakemore Council
    817. Village of Clinton Council
    818. Coventry Township Trustee (Unexpired term)
    819. Springfield Township Trustee
    820. Bath Township Fiscal Officer
    821. Springfield Township Fiscal Officer
    822. Coventry Township Fiscal Officer
    823. City of Tallmadge Director of Law
    824. City of Tallmadge Director of Finance
    825. Judge of the Stow Municipal Court
    826. Clerk of the Stow Municipal Court
    827. Judge of the Akron Municipal Court 1-1-20
    828. Judge of the Akron Municipal Court (unexpired term ending 1-1-24)
    829. Judge of the Barberton Municipal Court
    830. Judge of Akron Municipal Court 1-2-20