Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Minnesota
    1. St. Louis County Commissioner District 5
    2. Bloomington Mayor
    3. Bloomington Council Member District 1
    4. Bloomington Council Member District 2
    5. Duluth Mayor
    6. Duluth Council Member District 1
    7. Duluth Council Member District 3
    8. Duluth Council Member District 5
    9. Evansville Council Member
    10. Minnetonka Council Member Ward 1
    11. Minnetonka Council Member Ward 3
    12. Minnetonka Council Member Ward 4
    13. White Bear Lake Council Member Ward 1
    14. White Bear Lake Council Member Ward 5
    15. Anoka County Commissioner District 6
    16. Pope County Commissioner District 1
    17. Ramsey County Commissioner District 1
    18. Waseca County Commission District 5
    19. Aurora Mayor
    20. Aurora Council Member
    21. Benson Mayor
    22. Benson Council Member
    23. Bloomington Council Member At Large
    24. Circle Pines Mayor
    25. Circle Pines Council Member At Large
    26. Cottage Grove Council Member At Large
    27. Duluth Council Member At Large
    28. Falcon Heights Mayor
    29. Falcon Heights Council Member at Large
    30. Golden Valley Mayor
    31. Golden Valley Council Member
    32. Hopkins Mayor
    33. Hopkins Council Member
    34. Hopkins Council Member Special Election
    35. Independence Mayor
    36. Independence Council Member
    37. Leonidas Council Member Special Election
    38. Lino Lakes Mayor
    39. Lino Lakes Council Member At Large
    40. Mahtomedi Mayor
    41. Mahtomedi Council Member At Large
    42. Maple Plain Council Member Special Election (Term Expires 1/4/2021)
    43. Maple Plain Council Member Special Election (Term Expires 1/2/2023)
    44. Minnetonka Council Member At Large B Special Election
    45. Minnetona Council Member Ward 2
    46. Ramsey Council Member At Large Special Election
    47. Ramsey Council Member Ward 3 Special Election
    48. Rothsay Council Member At Large
    49. St. Anthony Mayor
    50. St. Anthony Council Member
    51. St. Louis Park Mayor
    52. St. Louis Park Council Member Seat A
    53. St. Louis Park Council Member Seat B
    54. St. Paul Council Member Ward 1
    55. St. Paul Council Member Ward 2
    56. St. Paul Council Member Ward 3
    57. St. Paul Council Member Ward 4
    58. St. Paul Council Member Ward 5
    59. St. Paul Council Member Ward 6
    60. St. Paul Council Member Ward 7
    61. St. Paul Park Mayor
    62. St. Paul Park Council Member At Large
    63. St. Peter Mayor
    64. St. Peter Council Member Ward 1 Special Election
    65. St. Peter Council Member Ward 1
    66. St. Peter Council Member Ward 2
    67. White Bear Lake Member Ward 3
    68. Anoka-Hennepin School District #11 District 1
    69. Anoka-Hennepin School District #11 District 2
    70. Anoka-Hennepin School District #11 District 5
    71. Fridley School District #14
    72. Spring Lake Park School District #16
    73. Northland Community School District #118
    74. Northland Community School District #118 Special Election
    75. Rush City School District #139
    76. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan School District #196
    77. West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan School District #197
    78. Inver Grove Heights School District #199
    79. Hastings School District #200
    80. Triton School District #2125
    81. Hinckley-Finlayson School District #2165
    82. Chatfield School District #227
    83. East Central School District #2580
    84. Hopkins School District #270
    85. Bloomington School District #271
    86. Eden Prairie School District #272
    87. Edina School District #273
    88. Minnetonka School District #276
    89. Westonka School District #277
    90. Orono School District #278
    91. Richfield School District #280
    92. St. Anthony-New Brighton School District #282
    93. St. Louis Park School District #283
    94. Wayzata School District #284
    95. Laporte School District #306
    96. Laporte School District #306 Special Election
    97. St. Peter School District #508
    98. Underwood School District #550
    99. Mounds View School District #621
    100. Roseville School District #623
    101. White Bear Lake School District #624
    102. St. Paul School District #625
    103. Nett Lake School District #707
    104. Duluth School District #709 At Large
    105. Duluth School District #709 District 2
    106. Duluth School District #709 District 3
    107. Mountain Iron-Buhl School District #712
    108. Medford School District #763
    109. Menahga School District #821
    110. Waseca School District #829
    111. South Washington County School District #833
    112. Rothsay School District #850