Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Florida
    1. Marathon City Council
    2. Hialeah Commission Group 2 Runoff
    3. Hialeah Commission Group 3 Runoff
    4. Miami Beach Commission Group V Runoff
    5. Miami Beach Commission Group VI Runoff
    6. Miami Beach Commission Group IV Runoff
    7. State Attorney - Democratic Party Primary
    8. State Attorney - Non-Partisan Party Primary
    9. County Court Judge Group 22
    10. Circuit Court Judge Group 16
    11. Public Defender - Democratic Party Primary
    12. Circuit Court Judge Group 18
    13. Circuit Court Judge Group 27
    14. Circuit Court Judge Group 30
    15. Circuit Court Judge Group 50
    16. County Court Judge Group 27
    17. County Court Judge Group 31
    18. Lee County Clerk of the Circuit Court and Comptroller - REP Party Primary
    19. Lee County Property Appraiser - REP Party Primary
    20. Lee County Property Appraiser - Write In Party Primary
    21. Lee County Supervisor of Elections - REP Party Primary
    22. Lee County Tax Collector - REP Party Primary
    23. Lee County Sheriff - DEM Party Primary
    24. Lee County Sheriff - No Party Affiliation Party Primary
    25. Lee County Sheriff - REP Party Primary
    26. Lee County Commissioner District 1 - REP Party Primary
    27. Lee County Commissioner District 1 - Write In Party Primary
    28. Lee County Commissioner District 3 - DEM Party Primary
    29. Lee County Commissioner District 3 - REP Party Primary
    30. Lee County Commissioner District 3 - Write In Party Primary
    31. Lee County Commissioner District 5 - DEM Party Primary
    32. Lee County Commissioner District 5 - REP Party Primary
    33. Lee County Commissioner District 5 - Write In Party Primary
    34. Lee County School Board District 7 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    35. Cape Coral City Council District 2 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    36. Cape Coral City Council District 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    37. Cape Coral City Council District 5
    38. Fort Myers City Council Ward 2
    39. Fort Myers City Council Ward 4 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    40. Fort Myers City Council Ward 6 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    41. Lee County Court Judge Group 5 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    42. Lee County Court Judge Group 6 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    43. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 3 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    44. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 6
    45. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 11 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    46. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 12 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    47. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 16 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    48. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 20 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    49. 20th Judicial Circuit Group 25 - Non Partisan Party Primary
    50. Collier County County Commissioner for District 1
    51. Collier County County Commissioner for District 5
    52. City of Marco Island City Council
    53. Collier County Clerk of Courts and Comptroller
    54. Collier County Property Appraiser
    55. 2020 Seminole County Supervisor of Elections
    56. 2020 Seminole County Sheriff
    57. 2020 Seminole County Property Appraiser
    58. 2020 Seminole Clerk of the Court and Comptroller
    59. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 21
    60. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 15
    61. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 18
    62. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 25
    63. 2020 Seminole County Court Judge Group 1
    64. 2020 Seminole County Court Judge Group 6
    65. 2020 Seminole County Commission District 1
    66. 2020 Seminole County Commission District 5
    67. School Board Member District 3
    68. School Board Member District 4
    69. 2020 Soil and Water Conservation District Group 4
    70. 2020 Seminole County Commission District 3
    71. 2020 Altamonte Springs City Commission District 2
    72. 2020 Altamonte Springs City Commission District 4
    73. 2020 Winter Springs City Commission District 1
    74. 2020 Winter Springs City Commission District 3
    75. 2020 Winter Springs City Commission District 5
    76. 2020 Casselberry City Commission Seat 4
    77. 2020 Sanford City Commission District 3
    78. 2020 Sanford City Commission District 4
    79. 2020 Altamonte Springs Mayor
    80. 2020 Casselberry Mayor
    81. 2020 Seminole County Tax Collector
    82. Allow Tax-Neutral Flexible Funding for Collier County Public Schools