Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Races

  1. Florida
    1. US President
    2. US House District 1
    3. US House District 3
    4. US House District 4
    5. US House District 5
    6. US House District 6
    7. US House District 7
    8. US House District 8
    9. US House District 9
    10. US House District 10
    11. US House District 13
    12. US House District 14
    13. US House District 15
    14. US House District 18
    15. US House District 19
    16. US House District 20
    17. US House District 21
    18. US House District 22
    19. US House District 23
    20. US House District 24
    21. US House District 26
    22. US House District 27
    23. Marathon City Council
    24. Hialeah Commission Group 2 Runoff
    25. Hialeah Commission Group 3 Runoff
    26. Miami Beach Commission Group V Runoff
    27. Miami Beach Commission Group VI Runoff
    28. Miami Beach Commission Group IV Runoff
    29. Broward State Attorney
    30. Broward Public Defender
    31. Broward Circuit Court Judge Group 16
    32. Lee County Property Appraiser - Republican Party Primary
    33. Lee County Property Appraiser - Write In Party Primary
    34. Lee County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    35. Lee County Sheriff - No Party Affiliation Party Primary
    36. Lee County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    37. Lee County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    38. Lee County Commissioner District 1 - Write In Party Primary
    39. Lee County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    40. Lee County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    41. Lee County Commissioner District 3 - Write In Party Primary
    42. Lee County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    43. Lee County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    44. Lee County Commissioner District 5 - Write In Party Primary
    45. Lee County School Board District 2
    46. Lee County School Board District 3
    47. Cape Coral City Council District 2
    48. Cape Coral City Council District 3
    49. Cape Coral City Council District 5
    50. Cape Coral City Council District 7
    51. Fort Myers Mayor
    52. Fort Myers City Council Ward 2
    53. Fort Myers City Council Ward 4
    54. Fort Myers City Council Ward 6
    55. Lee County Mosquito Control District 1
    56. Lee County Mosquito Control District 3
    57. Lee County Mosquito Control District 5
    58. Lee Memorial Health System Board District 1
    59. Lee Memorial Health System Board District 3
    60. Lee Memorial Health System Board District 5
    61. Bonita Springs Mayor
    62. Bonita Springs City Council District 2
    63. Bonita Springs City Council District 4
    64. Bonita Springs City Council District 6
    65. 2020 Seminole County Supervisor of Elections
    66. 2020 Seminole County Sheriff
    67. 2020 Seminole County Property Appraiser
    68. 2020 Seminole Clerk of the Court and Comptroller
    69. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 21
    70. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 15
    71. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 18
    72. 2020 18th Circuit Court Judge Group 25
    73. 2020 Seminole County Court Judge Group 1
    74. 2020 Seminole County Court Judge Group 6
    75. 2020 Seminole County Commission District 1
    76. 2020 Seminole County Commission District 5
    77. School Board Member County District 3
    78. School Board Member County District 4
    79. 2020 Soil and Water Conservation District Group 4
    80. 2020 Seminole County Commission District 3
    81. 2020 Altamonte Springs City Commission District 2
    82. 2020 Altamonte Springs City Commission District 4
    83. 2020 Winter Springs City Commission District 1
    84. 2020 Winter Springs City Commission District 3
    85. 2020 Winter Springs City Commission District 5
    86. 2020 Casselberry City Commission Seat 4
    87. 2020 Sanford City Commission District 3
    88. 2020 Sanford City Commission District 4
    89. 2020 Altamonte Springs Mayor
    90. 2020 Casselberry Mayor
    91. 2020 Seminole County Tax Collector
    92. Miami-Dade County School Board District 3
    93. Miami-Dade County School Board District 5
    94. Miami-Dade County School Board District 9
    95. Miami-Dade County Commission District 9
    96. Miami-Dade County Commission District 7
    97. Miami-Dade County Commission District 5
    98. Miami-Dade County Commission District 3
    99. Miami-Dade County Mayor
    100. Miami-Dade County Clerk of the Circuit Court
    101. City of Miami Gardens Mayor
    102. City of Miami Gardens Council Member Residential Seat 3
    103. City of Miami Gardens Council Member At-Large Seat 5
    104. Escambia County Utility Authority District 3
    105. Escambia County Soil and Water Conservation District Group 1
    106. County Commissioner District 3
    107. County Commissioner District 1
    108. County Commissioner District 5
    109. State Attorney, 16th Judicial Circuit
    110. Key West City Commissioner District 6
    111. Orange County School Board Dist. 4
    112. Orange County School Board Dist. 5
    113. Orange County Sheriff
    114. Orange County Property Appraiser
    115. Orange County Soil & Water Conservation District 1
    116. Orange County Soil & Water Conservation District 2
    117. Orange County Soil & Water Conservation District 3
    118. Orange County Soil & Water Conservation District 5
    119. City of North Port Commissioner District Seat 1
    120. City of North Port Commissioner District Seat 2
    121. City of North Port Commissioner District Seat 3
    122. City of Sarasota Commissioner District 1
    123. City of Sarasota Commissioner District 2
    124. City of Sarasota Commissioner District 3
    125. City of Venice Council Seat 2
    126. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 1
    127. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 1 - 2 Year Term
    128. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 2
    129. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 3
    130. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 4
    131. Sarasota County Charter Review Board District 5
    132. Sarasota County Commission Board District 1
    133. Sarasota County Commission Board District 3
    134. Sarasota County Commission Board District 5
    135. Sarasota County Hospital Board Central District Seat 1
    136. Sarasota County Hospital Board At Large Seat 1
    137. Sarasota County Hospital Board At Large Seat 2
    138. Sarasota County Hospital Board At Large Seat 3
    139. 12th Judicial Circuit State Attorney
    140. Sheriff
    141. Airport Authority Dist 1 - Republican Party Primary
    142. Airport Authority Dist 1 - Write In Party Primary
    143. School Board Dist 2
    144. Clerk of Circuit Court - No Party Affiliation Party Primary
    145. Clerk of Circuit Court - Republican Party Primary
    146. State Attorney 9th Circuit
    147. Volusia County Council, Chair
    148. Volusia County Council, District 2
    149. Volusia County Council, District 3
    150. Volusia County Council, District 4
    151. Volusia County Judge, Group 6
    152. Volusia County Tax Collector
    153. Volusia County School Board, District 2
    154. Volusia County School Board, District 4
    155. Volusia County Soil & Water Conservation District, Seat 2
    156. Volusia County Soil & Water Conservation District, Seat 4
    157. Volusia County West Volusia Hospital Authority, Gr. A, Seat 3
    158. West Volusia Hospital Authority-Group B, Seat 1
    159. Daytona Beach City Commission, Mayor
    160. Daytona Beach City Commission, Zone 2
    161. Daytona Beach City Commission, Zone 4
    162. Daytona Beach Shores City Council, Seat 2
    163. DeBary City Council, Seat 1
    164. DeBary City Council, Seat 2
    165. DeLand City Commission, Seat 4
    166. Deltona City Commission, District 2
    167. Deltona City Commission, District 4
    168. Deltona City Commission, District 6
    169. Edgewater City Council, District 2
    170. Edgewater City Council, District 4
    171. Lake Helen City Commission, Zone 2
    172. Lake Helen City Commission, Zone 4
    173. New Smyrna Beach City Commission, Mayor
    174. New Smyrna Beach City Commission, Zone 3
    175. New Smyrna Beach City Commission, Zone 4
    176. Oak Hill City Commission, Seat 2
    177. Oak Hill City Commission, Seat 4
    178. Orange City City Council, Mayor
    179. Ormond Beach City Commission, Mayor
    180. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 1
    181. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 2
    182. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 3
    183. Ormond Beach Commissioner Zone 4
    184. Pierson Town Council, Seat 5
    185. Ponce Inlet Council Seat 4
    186. Port Orange City Council, Mayor
    187. South Daytona City Council, Mayor
    188. South Daytona City Council, Seat 4
    189. Florida State 7th Judicial Circuit Court, Group 6
    190. Florida State 7th Judicial Circuit Court, Group 14
    191. Volusia ECHO Ballot Initiative
    192. Volusia Forever Ballot Initiative
    193. Tallahassee City Commission, Seat 2
    194. Leon County Commission, District 4
    195. Leon County Commission, At Large, Group 1
    196. Leon County Superintendent of Schools
    197. Circuit Judge, 2nd Judicial Circuit, Group 4
    198. St. Lucie County Commissioner, District 1
    199. St. Lucie County Commissioner, District 3
    200. St. Lucie County Commissioner, District 5
    201. St. Lucie County Sheriff
    202. St. Lucie County School Board, District 2
    203. St. Lucie County School Board, District 4
    204. Mayor of Fort Pierce
    205. Fort Pierce City Commission, District 1
    206. Fort Pierce City Commission, District 2
    207. Port St. Lucie City Council, District 2
    208. Port St. Lucie City Council, District 4
    209. Property Appraiser
    210. Clerk of Circuit Court
    211. Broward County Commission Dist 7
    212. Broward County Commission Dist 9
    213. Supervisor of Elections
    214. Sheriff
    215. Cooper City Mayor
    216. Cooper City Commission Dist. 4
    217. Coral Springs Commission Seat 3
    218. Coral Springs Commission Seat 5
    219. Dania Beach City Commission
    220. Fort Lauderdale Mayor
    221. Ft. Lauderdale Commission District 2
    222. Hallandale Beach Mayor
    223. Hallandale Beach Commission Seat 3
    224. Hallandale Beach Commission Seat 4
    225. Hollywood Commission (Dist. 4 residents only)
    226. Hollywood Commission (Dist. 6 residents only)
    227. Hollywood Commission (Dist. 2 residents only)
    228. Lauderhill Commission Seat 1
    229. Lauderhill Commission Seat 2
    230. Lauderhill Commission Seat 3
    231. Lauderdale Lakes Commission Seat 4
    232. Margate Commission Seat 1
    233. Margate Commission Seat 2
    234. Margate Commission Seat 4
    235. North Lauderdale Commission Dist. C
    236. Oakland Park Commission
    237. Parkland Mayor - Non-Partisan Party Primary
    238. Parkland Commission Dist. 1 - Non-Partisan Party Primary
    239. Parkland Commission Dist. 2 - Non-Partisan Party Primary
    240. Parkland Commission Dist. 4 - Non-Partisan Party Primary
    241. Plantation Council Group 3
    242. Plantation Council Group 4
    243. Plantation Council Group 5
    244. Pompano Beach Mayor
    245. Pompano Bch. Commission (Dist. 1 residents only)
    246. Pompano Bch. Commission (Dist. 2 residents only)
    247. Pompano Bch. Commission (Dist. 3 residents only)
    248. Pompano Bch. Commission (Dist. 4 residents only)
    249. Pompano Bch. Commission (Dist. 5 residents only)
    250. Southwest Ranches Mayor
    251. Southwest Ranches Council Seat 3
    252. Southwest Ranches Council Seat 4
    253. Sunrise Commission Seat D
    254. Tamarac Commission (Dist. 1 residents only)
    255. Tamarac Commission (Dist. 3 residents only)
    256. West Park Mayor
    257. West Park Commission Seat 3
    258. Weston Mayor
    259. West Park Commission Seat 4
    260. Weston Commission Seat 1
    261. Weston Commission Seat 2
    262. Wilton Manors Mayor
    263. Wilton Manors Commission
    264. US House District 2
    265. US House District 11
    266. US House District 12
    267. US House District 16
    268. US House District 17
    269. US House District 25
    270. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 1
    271. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 2
    272. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 3
    273. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 4
    274. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 5
    275. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 6
    276. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 7
    277. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 8
    278. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 9
    279. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 10
    280. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 11
    281. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 12
    282. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 13
    283. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 14
    284. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 15
    285. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 16
    286. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 17
    287. Coconut Creek Charter Amendment 18
    288. Davie Charter Amendment 1
    289. CRC Amendment Question #1:
    290. CRC Amendment Question #2:
    291. Sunrise Charter Amendment Question No. 1
    292. Sunrise Charter Amendment Question No. 2
    293. School Board District 9 At Large
    294. Sunrise Charter Amendment Question No. 3
    295. Broward Conservation & Development Dist. 5
    296. Limiting persons disembarking from cruise ships to a total of 1,500 persons per day.
    297. Prohibiting cruise ships with a capacity of 1,300 or more persons from disembarking.
    298. To give priority to cruise lines with the best environmental and health records.
    299. Davie Charter Amendment 2
    300. Davie Charter Amendment 3
    301. Davie Charter Amendment 4
    302. Davie Charter Amendment 5
    303. Davie Charter Amendment 6
    304. Davie Charter Amendment 7
    305. Davie Charter Amendment 8
    306. Davie Charter Amendment 9
    307. Davie Charter Amendment 10
    308. Davie Charter Amendment 11
    309. Broward County Ballot Question 1
    310. Broward County Ballot Question 2
    311. CRC Amendment Question #3
    312. Aventura Commission Seat 1
    313. Aventura Commission Seat 5
    314. Cutler Bay Vice Mayor
    315. Cutler Bay Council Seat 2
    316. Sunny Isles Beach Commission Seat 1
    317. Sunny Isles Beach Commission Seat 3
    318. Miami Lakes Council Seat 1
    319. Miami Lakes Council Seat 3
    320. Referendum - Exception to bonding requirements as a result of a public emergency.
    321. Pinecrest Council Seat 1
    322. Pinecrest Council Seat 3
    323. Doral Mayor
    324. Doral Council Seat 1
    325. Doral Council Seat 3
    326. North Miami Beach Mayor
    327. North Miami Beach Commission Group 3
    328. North Miami Beach Commission Group 5
    329. North Miami Beach Commission Group 7
    330. Key Biscayne Council
    331. Biscayne Park Commission
    332. Palmetto Bay Vice Mayor
    333. Palmetto Bay Council Seat 2
    334. Escambia County Tax Collector
    335. Escambia County Sheriff
    336. Pensacola City Council District 1
    337. Pensacola City Council District 5
    338. Children's Trust of Escambia County Referendum
    339. Opa-locka Commission
    340. City of Key Colony Beach
    341. Islamorada Village Council Seat 1
    342. Islamorada Village Council Seat 2
    343. Islamorada Village Council Seat 3
    344. Islamorada Village Council Seat 4
    345. Islamorada Village Council Seat 5
    346. Key Largo Fire & Emergency Medical Board Seat 5
    347. Hillsborough County Sheriff - Democratic Party Primary
    348. Hillsborough County Sheriff - No Party Affiliation Party Primary
    349. Hillsborough County Sheriff - Republican Party Primary
    350. Hillsborough County Property Appraiser
    351. Hillsborough County Tax Collector - Democratic Party Primary
    352. Hillsborough County Tax Collector - Republican Party Primary
    353. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 1 - Democratic Party Primary
    354. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    355. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    356. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    357. Hillsborough County Commissioner District 6
    358. Hillsborough County School Board District 5
    359. Hillsborough County School Board District 3
    360. Hillsborough County School Board District 7
    361. Hillsborough County School Board District 1
    362. Hillsborough County County Court Judge Group 7
    363. Hillsborough County Soil and Water Conservation District 2
    364. Hillsborough County Soil and Water Conservation District 4
    365. Pasco County Superintendent of Schools - Nonpartison Party Primary
    366. Pasco County Superintendent of Schools - Republican Party Primary
    367. Pasco County Commissioner District 3 - Democratic Party Primary
    368. Pasco County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    369. Pasco County Commissioner District 5 - Democratic Party Primary
    370. Pasco County Commissioner District 5 - Nonpartison Party Primary
    371. Pasco County Commissioner District 5 - Republican Party Primary
    372. Pasco County Mosquito Control Seat 1
    373. Pasco County Mosquito Control Seat 3
    374. State Senator 1
    375. State Senator 3
    376. State Senator 5
    377. State Senator 7
    378. State Senator 9
    379. State Senator 11
    380. State Senator 13
    381. State Senator 15
    382. State Senator 17
    383. State Senator 19
    384. State Senator 21
    385. State Senator 23
    386. State Senator 25
    387. State Senator 27
    388. State Senator 29
    389. State Senator 31
    390. State Senator 37
    391. State Senator 39
    392. State Representative 1
    393. State Representative 2
    394. State Representative 3
    395. State Representative 4
    396. State Representative 6
    397. State Representative 7
    398. State Representative 9
    399. State Representative 10
    400. State Representative 11
    401. State Representative 12
    402. State Representative 14
    403. State Representative 15
    404. State Representative 16
    405. State Representative 17
    406. State Representative 18
    407. State Representative 19
    408. State Representative 21
    409. State Representative 22
    410. State Representative 23
    411. State Representative 24
    412. State Representative 25
    413. State Representative 26
    414. State Representative 27
    415. State Representative 28
    416. State Representative 29
    417. State Representative 30
    418. State Representative 31
    419. State Representative 32
    420. State Representative 33
    421. State Representative 34
    422. State Representative 35
    423. State Representative 36
    424. State Representative 37
    425. State Representative 38
    426. State Representative 39
    427. State Representative 40
    428. State Representative 41
    429. State Representative 42
    430. State Representative 44
    431. State Representative 47
    432. State Representative 48
    433. State Representative 49
    434. State Representative 50
    435. State Representative 51
    436. State Representative 52
    437. State Representative 53
    438. State Representative 54
    439. State Representative 55
    440. State Representative 56
    441. State Representative 57
    442. State Representative 58
    443. State Representative 59
    444. State Representative 60
    445. State Representative 62
    446. State Representative 64
    447. State Representative 65
    448. State Representative 66
    449. State Representative 67
    450. State Representative 68
    451. State Representative 69
    452. State Representative 71
    453. State Representative 72
    454. State Representative 73
    455. State Representative 74
    456. State Representative 75
    457. State Representative 76
    458. State Representative 77
    459. State Representative 78
    460. State Representative 79
    461. State Representative 80
    462. State Representative 81
    463. State Representative 82
    464. State Representative 83
    465. State Representative 84
    466. State Representative 85
    467. State Representative 86
    468. State Representative 87
    469. State Representative 88
    470. State Representative 89
    471. State Representative 90
    472. State Representative 91
    473. State Representative 92
    474. State Representative 93
    475. State Representative 96
    476. State Representative 101
    477. State Representative 103
    478. State Representative 104
    479. State Representative 105
    480. State Representative 106
    481. State Representative 110
    482. State Representative 111
    483. State Representative 112
    484. State Representative 114
    485. State Representative 115
    486. State Representative 116
    487. State Representative 118
    488. State Representative 119
    489. State Representative 120
    490. Collier County County Commissioner for District 5
    491. City of Marco Island City Council
    492. Conservation Collier
    493. Collier County County Commissioner for District 1
    494. Duval County Clerk of the Circuit and County Courts
    495. Duval County City Council District 4
    496. City of Jacksonville Referenda- School Capital Outlay Sales Surtax
    497. City of Jacksonville Referendum- JEA Board Members
    498. Duval County Soil & Water Conservation District Group 2
    499. Duval County Soil & Water Conservation District Group 4
    500. Atlantic Beach Commissioner Seat 3
    501. Atlantic Beach Mayor
    502. Atlantic Beach Commissioner Seat 2
    503. Jacksonville Beach Council Seat 3
    504. Jacksonville Beach Council Seat 1
    505. Jacksonville Beach Mayor
    506. Baldwin Mayor
    507. SJC Port, Waterway & Beach Commission Group 2
    508. SJC Port, Waterway & Beach Commission Group 4
    509. SJC Sheriff
    510. SJC Soil & Water Conservation District 3
    511. SJC Soil & Water Conservation District 4
    512. City of St. Aug. Beach Comm. - Seat 1
    513. City of St. Augustine Comm - Seat 1
    514. City of St. Augustine Comm - Seat 2
    515. SJ County Commission District 1
    516. SJ County Commission District 5
    517. Anastasia Mosquito Control District Seat 1
    518. Anastasia Mosquito Control District Seat 3
    519. Anastasia Mosquito Control District Seat 5
    520. St. Augustine Airport Authority Group 5
    521. St. Augustine Airport Authority Group 4
    522. SJC Brandy Creek Community Development District Seat 2
    523. SJC Brandy Creek Community Development District Seat 4
    524. SJC Heritage Landing Community Development District Seat 1
    525. SJC Marshall Creek Community Development District Seat 4
    526. SJC Marshall Creek Community Development District Seat 5
    527. SJC Rivers Edge Community Development District Seat 3
    528. SJC Rivers Edge Community Development District Seat 5
    529. SJC Six Mile Creek Community Development District Seat 3
    530. SJC Six Mile Creek Community Development District Seat 5
    531. SJC Sweetwater Creek Community Development District Seat 3
    532. SJC Tolomato Community Development District Seat 1
    533. SJC Turnbull Creek Community Development District Seat 2
    534. Clay School Board District 2
    535. Clay Superintendent of Schools
    536. School Board Referendum
    537. Clay The Crossings at Fleming Island CDD Seat 2
    538. Clay The Crossings at Fleming Island CDD Seat 5
    539. Clay Rolling Hills CDD Seat 1
    540. Clay The Crossings at Fleming Island CDD Seat 1
    541. Nassau Amelia Concourse Community Dev. Dst., Seat 1
    542. Nassau County Court Judge Group 1
    543. Nassau Soil & Water Conservation District Member, Group 4
    544. City of Fernandina Beach Commissioner Group 1
    545. City of Fernandina Beach Commissioner Group 2
    546. City of Fernandina Beach Commissioner Group 3
    547. Town of Callahan Referendum No. 1
    548. Town of Callahan Referendum No. 2
    549. Fernandina Beach Conservation Lands and Recreation Facilities
    550. Circuit Judge – 7th Circuit – Group 14
    551. State Attorney – 7th Judicial Circuit
    552. 15th Circuit Court Judge Group 30
    553. Sheriff
    554. Constitutional Tax Collector
    555. Clerk & Comptroller
    556. County Commission District 1
    557. County Commission District 3
    558. County Commission District 5
    559. County Commission District 7
    560. Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation Group 2
    561. Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation Group 3
    562. Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation Group 4
    563. Port of Palm Beach Group 1
    564. Port of Palm Beach Group 2
    565. Port of Palm Beach Group 3
    566. Manatee County Court Judge Group 4
    567. Manatee County Supervisor of Elections
    568. Manatee Board of County Commissioners District 1
    569. Manatee Board of County Commissioners District 3
    570. Manatee Board of County Commissioners District 5
    571. Manatee Board of County Commissioners District 7 At-large
    572. Manatee County School Board District 3
    573. Manatee County Mosquito Control Group 2
    574. Cedar Hammock Fire Commissioner, Seat 1
    575. Cedar Hammock Fire Commissioner, Seat 5
    576. West Manatee Fire Commissioner, Seat 5
    577. Bradenton Mayor
    578. Bradenton City Council- Ward 5
    579. Holmes Beach Commissioner
    580. City of Palmetto Mayor
    581. City of Palmetto Commissioner At-large District 1
    582. Water quality protection,fish and wildlife habitat preservation, and park
    583. Prohibition of Multi-Level Parking garages and Mandated City-Wide Voter Referendum to Increase Its Density
    584. Prohibition of Multi-level Parking Garages Only,
    585. City Charter Amendment Clarifying the Powers of the Office of Vice-Mayor
    586. City Charter Amendment Revising the Powers of the Office of the Mayor
    587. City Charter Amendment Removing Initial Technical and Transition Provisions, Archaic Language, and Boundary Descriptions
    588. Authorization to Increase Annual Special Assessments for Fire Protection Services
    589. Authorization to Increase Annual Special Assessments for Fire Services
    590. Dunedin City Commission Seat 3
    591. Dunedin Mayor
    592. Largo Commission Seat 3
    593. Seminole City Council
    594. Pinellas County Sheriff
    595. Pinellas County Tax Collector
    596. Pinellas County Property Appraiser
    597. Pinellas County Supervisor of Elections
    598. Pinellas County Board of Comm Dist 7
    599. Pinellas County Board of Comm Dist 1-At Large
    600. Pinellas County Board of Comm Dist 3 -At Large
    601. Pnls Cnty School Brd Dist 1 At Large (RUNOFF)
    602. Pnls Cnty School Brd Dist 7 (RUNOFF)
    603. East Lake Tarpon Special Fire Control District Seat 5
    604. East Lake Tarpon Special Fire Control District Seat 3
    605. Clearwater Cay Community Development District Supervisor Seat 1
    606. Clearwater Cay Community Development District Supervisor Seat 2
    607. Belleair Beach No. 1 Charter Amendment-Establishing Term Limits
    608. Belleair Beach No. 2 Charter Amendment- Using Robert's Rules of Order
    609. Belleair Beach No. 3 Charter Amendment- Council Attendance Requirements
    610. Belleair Beach No. 4 Charter Amendment- Deletion of City Treasurer References
    611. Belleair Beach No. 5 Charter Amendment-Strategic Plan
    612. Belleair Bluffs No. 1 Charter Amendment- Amendment Requiring 24 Hours Notice for Special Meetings
    613. Belleair Bluffs No. 2 Charter Amendment- Required Qualifications of City Attorney
    614. Belleair Bluffs No.3 Charter Amendment - Provision of Canvassing Board for all Elections as Required by State Statute
    615. Belleair Bluffs No.4 Charter Amendment - Appointment of Charter Review Committee at Least Every Seven (7) Years
    616. Belleair Bluffs No.5 Charter Appointment of Ordinance Review Committee at Least Every Seven (7) Years
    617. Clearwater Referendum- Lease of Recreation/Open Space Real Property for Light Industrial Use
    618. Largo No. 1 Charter Amendment-Referendum Approval of Lease of City-Owned Real Property
    619. Largo No. 2 Charter Amendment- Charter Review Committee
    620. Madeira Beach No. 1 Charter Amendment- Qualifying Period of Mayor or Commissioner
    621. Madeira Beach No. 2 Charter Amendment-Commissioner Resignation
    622. Madeira Beach No. 3 Charter Amendment-Manner of Holding Elections
    623. Madeira Beach No. 4 Charter Amendment-terms of office
    624. Madeira Beach No. 5 Charter Amendment-Terms of office
    625. Madeira Beach No. 6 Charter Amendment-Deletion of Audit Provisions
    626. Lake County Commissioner, District 3
    627. Lake County Commissioner, District 5
    628. Sumter County Commissioner, District 1
    629. Lake County Water Authority Trustee At Large, District 1
    630. Lake County Water Authority, District 1
    631. Lake County Water Authority, District 3
    632. Lake County Water Authority, District 5
    633. North Lake County Hospital Board NE, Seat 1
    634. North Lake County Hospital Board NW, Seat 5
    635. Lake County School Board, District 4
    636. Marion County School Board, District 1
    637. City of Leesburg Commission, Seat 1
    638. City of Leesburg Commission, Seat 3
    639. Clermont City Council, Seat 1
    640. Clermont City Council, Seat 3 - Mayor
    641. Clermont City Council, Seat 4
    642. Clermont City Council, Seat 5
    643. Dunnellon Council, Seat 1 - Mayor
    644. Dunnellon Council, Seat 2
    645. Dunnellon Council, Seat 5
    646. Eustis Commission, Seat 3
    647. Fruitland Park Commission, District 4
    648. Groveland City Council, District 1 - Mayor
    649. Groveland City Council, District 3
    650. Howey-In-The-Hills Town Council, Seat 4
    651. Mascotte City Council, Seat 2
    652. Mascotte City Council, Seat 4
    653. McIntosh Council
    654. Minneola City Council, Seat 2
    655. Montverde Town Council
    656. Mount Dora City Council, At Large
    657. Tavares City Council, Seat 3
    658. Tavares City Council, Seat 5
    659. Community Development District 5, Seat 4
    660. Community Development District 9, Seat 1
    661. Amenity Authority Committee, District 3
    662. North Sumter County Utility Dependent District, Seat 1
    663. North Sumter County Utility Dependent District, Seat 7
    664. Miami-Dade County Referendum 1
    665. Miami-Dade County Referendum 2
    666. Miami-Dade County Referendum 3
    667. South Miami Referendum 1
    668. South Miami Referendum 2
    669. Bal Harbour Referendum
    670. Surfside Referendum 1
    671. Surfside Referendum 2
    672. Surfside Referendum 3
    673. Key Biscayne Bond Referendum
    674. Amendment 1 - Citizen Requirement to Vote in Florida Elections
    675. Amendment 2 - Raising Florida’s Minimum Wage
    676. Amendment 3 - All Voters Vote In Primary Elections for State Legislature, Governor and Cabinet
    677. Amendment 4 - Voter Approval of Constitutional Amendments
    678. Amendment 5 - Limitation on Homestead Exemption
    679. Amendment 6 - Ad Valorem Tax Discount for Spouses of Certain Deceased Veterans Who Had Permanent, Combat-Related Disabilities
    680. Establishment of Children's Services Council of Leon County
    681. Judicial Merit Rentention
    682. Justice Carlos G. Muñiz, FL Supreme Court Justice - Merit Retention
    683. Judge Joseph Lewis, Jr., FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    684. Judge Scott Makar, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    685. Judge Rachel Nordby, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    686. Judge Timothy D. Osterhaus, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    687. Judge Clay Roberts, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    688. Judge Adam S. Tanenbaum, FL 1st District Court of Appeal-Retention
    689. Judge Morris Silberman, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    690. Judge Drew Atkinson, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    691. Judge Andrea Teves Smith, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    692. Judge Daniel H. Sleet, FL 2nd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    693. Judge Monica Gordo, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    694. Judge Eric William Hendon, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    695. Judge Fleur Jeannine Lobree, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    696. Judge Thomas Logue, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    697. Judge Bronwyn Catherine Miller, FL 3rd District Court of Appeal-Retention
    698. Judge Alan O. Forst, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    699. Judge Mark W. Klingensmith, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    700. Judge Martha C. Warner, FL 4th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    701. Chief Judge Kerry I. Evander, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    702. Judge John M. Harris, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    703. Judge Richard B. Orfinger, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    704. Judge Meredith Sasso, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    705. Judge F. Rand Wallis, FL 5th District Court of Appeal-Retention
    706. Miami Beach Referendum 1
    707. Miami Beach Referendum 2
    708. Miami Beach Referendum 3
    709. Miami Beach Referendum 4
    710. Miami Beach Referendum 5
    711. Miami Beach Referendum 6
    712. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number One
    713. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number Two
    714. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number Three
    715. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number Four
    716. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number Five
    717. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number Six
    718. Palmetto Bay Charter Amendment Number Seven
    719. Doral Referendum 1
    720. Doral Referendum 2
    721. Doral Referendum 3
    722. Doral Referendum 4
    723. Doral Referendum 5
    724. Doral Referendum 6