Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    2. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    3. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    4. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    7. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    8. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    9. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    10. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    12. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    13. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    26. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    28. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    31. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    32. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    34. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    39. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    40. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    43. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    46. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Telford Borough Mayor
    47. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    49. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    50. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
  1. 0
    1. Anthony Coghill (Dem)
    2. Kevin Kraus (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    3. Jacob Williamson (Dem)
    4. Bethani Cameron (Dem)
    5. Dom Costa (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    6. Theresa Kail Smith (Dem)
  2. 1
    1. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    2. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    3. No candidate filed (Dem)
    4. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Dem)
    7. No candidate filed (Dem)
    8. No candidate filed (Dem)
    9. No candidate filed (Dem)
    10. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    12. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 2 Constable
    13. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No candidate filed (Dem)
    26. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No candidate filed (Dem)
    28. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gregg Constable
    31. No candidate filed (Dem)
    32. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No candidate filed (Dem)
    34. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartleton Constable
    39. No candidate filed (Dem)
    40. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    43. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    46. No candidate filed (Dem)
    47. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No candidate filed (Dem)
    49. No candidate filed (Dem)
    50. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    51. No candidate filed (Dem)
    52. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 2 Constable
    53. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 1 Constable
    54. No candidate filed (Dem)
    55. No candidate filed (Dem)
    56. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    57. No candidate filed (Dem)
    58. No candidate filed (Dem)
    59. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewis Constable
    60. No candidate filed (Dem)
    61. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    62. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    63. No candidate filed (Dem)
    64. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    65. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    66. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    67. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    68. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    69. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    70. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    71. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 1 Constable
    72. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 2 Constable
    73. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 3 Constable
    74. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 4 Constable
    75. No candidate filed (Dem)
    76. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    77. No candidate filed (Dem)
    78. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    79. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    80. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    81. No candidate filed (Dem)
    82. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    83. No candidate filed (Dem)
    84. No candidate filed (Dem)
    85. No candidate filed (Dem)
    86. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    88. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    89. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    90. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    91. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    92. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    93. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    94. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    95. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    96. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Berlin Constable
    97. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    98. No candidate filed (Dem)
    99. No candidate filed (Dem)
    100. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    101. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    102. No candidate filed (Dem)
    103. No candidate filed (Dem)
    104. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    105. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    107. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    108. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    109. No candidate filed (Dem)
    110. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    111. No candidate filed (Dem)
    112. No candidate filed (Dem)
    113. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    115. No candidate filed (Dem)
    116. No candidate filed (Dem)
    117. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    118. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    119. No candidate filed (Dem)
    120. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    121. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    122. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    123. No candidate filed (Dem)
    124. No candidate filed (Dem)
    125. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    126. Wendy Hulsizer-McClintock (Dem, Rep)
    127. Randall Brachbill (Rep)
    128. Anne Walker (Dem)
    129. R. Michael Prendergast (Dem)
    130. Jeffrey J. Puhala (Rep)
    131. Ezra Nanes (Dem)
    132. Jim Leous (Dem)
    133. B. Divine Lipscomb (Dem)
    134. Ronald Filippelli (Dem)
    135. Catherine Dauler (Dem)
    136. Gopal Balachandran (Dem)
    137. Kendy Alvarez (Dem)
    138. Stanley L. Bingaman (Rep)
    139. Eric N. Brown (Dem)
    140. Bernie Cantorna (Dem)
    141. Katie Evans (Dem)
    142. Jacob Feuerstein (Dem)
    143. No candidate filed (Dem)
    144. Nick Fuller (Dem)
    145. Dan Greak (Dem)
    146. Daniel Greene (Dem)
    147. Bonnie Hamilton (Dem)
    148. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    149. Joshua A. Hunt (Rep)
    150. Brian L. Kerstetter (Dem, Rep)
    151. Maria McLaughlin (Dem)
    152. Jennifer Meule (Rep)
    153. Bradley M. Sauers (Rep)
    154. Nancy Showers (Dem)
    155. Sharon L. Silberman (Dem)
    156. David Lee Spurgeon (Dem)
    157. Bina Bilenky Trahan (Dem)
    158. Susan Travis (Dem)
    159. Karen M. Troutman (Rep)
  3. 2
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. No candidate filed (Rep)
    3. No candidate filed (Rep)
    4. No candidate filed (Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Rep)
    7. No candidate filed (Rep)
    8. No candidate filed (Rep)
    9. Katherine Yeaple (Dem)
    10. Richard Biever (Dem)
    11. Jacob R. Werner (Rep)
    12. Randall Moyer (Rep)
    13. Thomas Moyer (Rep)
    14. L. Eric Bernier (Dem)
    15. Dustin Best (Dem)
    16. Anthony Fragola (Rep)
    17. Tierra D. Williams (Dem)
    18. Lisa Strickland (Dem)
    19. Dominick T. Adamo (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    20. Billy Allred (Rep)
    21. Jennifer Balatincz (Rep)
    22. Cindy L. Bingaman (Rep)
    23. Candace J. Blankenship (Rep)
    24. Tammy Bollinger (Rep)
    25. David Cooney (Rep)
    26. Paige Curry (Rep)
    27. Carroll W. Diefenbach (Rep)
    28. Matthew R. Dersham (Rep)
    29. Lori A. Dumas (Dem)
    30. Thomas L. Eberhart (Rep)
    31. David Farmer (Dem)
    32. Gail Foreman (Rep)
    33. Kevin R. Fry (Dem, Rep)
    34. Mike Glazer (Rep)
    35. Beverly L. Hackenberg (Rep)
    36. Lori R. Hackenberg (Dem, Rep)
    37. David S. Hassenplug (Rep)
    38. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    39. Jolene D. Helwig (Rep)
    40. Fred W. Hoffman Jr. (Rep)
    41. Gregory Koehle (Dem, Rep)
    42. Ellie K. Kreisher (Rep)
    43. Davena L. Laverty (Rep)
    44. Arthur W. Masser (Rep)
    45. David McCarty (Rep)
    46. James E. Messinger (Rep)
    47. Diane O. Miller (Rep)
    48. Connie Moore (Rep)
    49. Edward B. Moyer (Rep)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    50. Paula Patrick (Rep)
    51. Carol A. Price (Rep)
    52. Thomas H. Purves (Rep)
    53. Joseph L. Richard Jr. (Rep)
    54. Ernest R. Ritter III (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    55. Lana A. Rote (Rep)
    56. Hazel M. Roush (Rep)
    57. Gary L. Ruhl (Rep)
    58. Brett C. Stamm (Rep)
    59. Karen A. Stamm (Rep)
    60. Sierra Street (Dem)
    61. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    62. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    63. Bradley L. Wagner (Rep)
    64. Eric N. Wagner (Rep)
    65. Nancy L. Walter (Rep)
    66. Carlene M. Weaver (Rep)
    67. Mark Wehr (Rep)
    68. Barbara J. Wise (Rep)
    69. Erik A. Wise (Rep)
    70. Joseph Wise (Rep)
    71. Butch Woolsey (Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    72. Wendy Yoder (Rep)
  4. 3
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Patti Higgins (Rep)
    3. Jeremie Thompson (Rep)
    4. Dennis Hameister (Dem)
    5. Franklin Harden (Rep)
    6. Sultan Magruder (Dem)
    7. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    8. Pamela Robb (Dem)
    9. Pat Romano Jr. (Rep)
    10. Donald Travis (Rep)
    11. Dave Capperella (Rep)
    12. Kevin Brobson (Rep)
    13. Julianne W. Finkbiner (Rep)
    14. Gene D. Johnson, Jr. (Rep)
  5. 4
    1. Keith Harter (Dem)
    2. Rodney E. Musser (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jon Guizar (Dem, Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Scott Steiner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jack Bechdel II (Dem, Rep)
    6. Jordan Emely (Dem, Rep)
    7. Andrea Royer (Dem, Rep)
    8. Dawn Lorenz (Dem, Rep)
    9. Deborah Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    10. Peter Buck (Dem, Rep)
    11. Amanda Green Hawkins (Dem)
    12. Melissa Hombosky (Dem)
    13. Patricia A. McCullough (Rep)
  6. 5
    1. David K. Hutchinson (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jackie Huff (Dem, Rep)
    3. Michelle Glenn Young (Dem, Rep)
    4. Carline Crevecoeur (Dem, Rep)
    5. Drew Crompton (Rep)
    6. Katherine Thatcher (withdrawn) (Dem)
  7. 6
    1. Jon Eaton (Dem)
    2. Stacy Marie Wallace (Rep)
  8. 7
    1. Rita Purnell (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Kent D. Bernier (Rep)
  10. 9
    1. Barbara Dann (Rep)
  11. A
    1. Sharif N. Abaza (Dem)
    2. Aaron R. Adams (Dem)
    3. Devin P. Adams (Dem, Rep)
    4. Louis Joseph Adams (Rep)
    5. Markus E. Adams (Dem)
    6. Michael J. Adams (Dem)
    7. Milan P. Adams (Dem)
    8. R. Scott Adams (Dem)
    9. Stephanie Adams (Rep)
    10. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    11. William Aguglia (Dem)
    12. Andrea Ahern (Rep)
    13. Judith M. Ahern (Dem, Rep)
    14. Deirdre Alderfer (Dem, Rep)
    15. Nicholas J. Alexandroff (Dem, Rep)
    16. Shawn Alfonso-Wells (Dem)
    17. Jack Allen (Rep)
    18. John Allen (Dem, Rep)
    19. Kenneth L. Alvania (Dem)
    20. Fred Amendola (Dem)
    21. Roy Anders Jr (Dem)
    22. Angela Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    23. Brud C Anderson (Dem)
    24. Kimberly Andrews (Dem, Rep)
    25. Paul Angermeier (Rep)
    26. Mary Antczak (Dem)
    27. Joseph C. Appel (Dem, Rep)
    28. David Appelbaum (Dem)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    29. Shelly Aquilante (Dem)
    30. Kenneth Robert Aquiline (Dem)
    31. Melissa Arifaj (Dem, Rep)
    32. Regina Armitage (Dem, Rep)
    33. Phillips M Armstrong (Dem)
    34. Tim Arnold (Rep)
    35. Ron Arnoni (Dem, Rep)
    36. Lawrence Arrigo (Dem)
    37. Janelle H. Aslam (Dem)
    38. Robert Astor (Dem)
    39. Albert Atkinson (Dem)
    40. Osman K. Awad (Dem)
  12. B
    1. Michael Baab (Dem, Rep)
    2. Tino Babayan (Dem)
    3. David Bachman (Rep)
    4. Angelo Baiocchi (Dem)
    5. Brittni Lee Bair (Dem)
    6. Debra L. Bajack (Dem)
    7. Denise Balason (Dem, Rep)
    8. Lisa M. Baldis (Dem, Rep)
    9. David A. Baldonieri (Rep)
    10. Demetrius L. Baldwin (Dem)
    11. Rebecca Bancroft (Dem)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    12. James J. Barefoot (Dem)
    13. Wendi Barish (Dem)
    14. Crystal Barr (Dem, Rep)
    15. Thomas Barr (Dem)
    16. Shannon Barron (Dem)
    17. Jim Barry (Dem)
    18. Paula Barson (Dem, Rep)
    19. George Bartha (Dem, Rep)
    20. Erin C. Bartkins (Rep)
    21. David J. Barton (Dem, Rep)
    22. Edward Bartosiewicz (Dem)
    23. Lori Sekulich Bartrug (Rep)
    24. Jason M Bashaw (Dem, Rep)
    25. Tim Basilone (Rep)
    26. Christine Batycki (Rep)
    27. Christopher Bauer (Dem)
    28. Donald J. Baumgarten (Dem)
    29. Shana Baumgartner (Dem)
    30. Jill Beck (Dem)
    31. William C. Beck (Rep)
    32. Barbara Becker (Rep)
    33. Dave Becki (Dem)
    34. Kimberly A. Bedillion (Rep)
    35. Bruce Beemer (Dem, Rep)
    36. James Joseph Beisler (Rep)
    37. Ron W Beitler (Rep)
    38. Thomas Belcastro (Dem)
    39. John F Belin Jr (Rep)
    40. Ben Bell (Dem)
    41. Jennifer Bell (Dem)
    42. Michael Belmonte (Dem, Rep)
    43. James Bender (Dem, Rep)
    44. Kathleen F. Benditt (Dem)
    45. Chuck Benhayon (Rep)
    46. Michelle Benitez (Rep)
    47. Andrew C. Bennett (Rep)
    48. Bill Bennett (Dem, Rep)
    49. Melanie D. Beresford (Rep)
    50. Frank C. Bernardini (Dem)
    51. David Bernini (Dem)
    52. Frank Berry (Dem)
    53. Jeffrey Bertok (Rep)
    54. Jeff Besong (Rep)
    55. Jack Betkowski (Dem)
    56. Jennifer A. Bett (Dem)
    57. Robert Betters (Dem)
    58. Denise Betts (Rep)
    59. Shannon Betts-Brooks (Dem)
    60. Christopher J. Betz (Rep)
    61. Mark E. Betzner (Dem)
    62. Kevin P. Biber (Dem)
    63. Louise M. Biddle (Dem)
    64. Robert J. Biel (Dem)
    65. Dennis R. Biondo, Jr. (Dem)
    66. Dean A. Birdy (Dem)
    67. William J. Birnes (Dem)
    68. John C Bishop (Dem)
    69. James D. Black, Jr. (Dem)
    70. Bethany H. Blackburn (Dem)
    71. Raymond Blalock (Dem)
    72. John Blanchard (Rep)
    73. Beau Blaser (Dem, Rep)
    74. Brian Blasiole (Dem)
    75. Norman E Blatt Jr (Dem)
    76. Corinne Blaydon (Dem)
    77. Chris Blazak (Rep)
    78. Floyd Bless (Rep)
    79. Andy Block (Dem, Rep)
    80. Jordan Blomgren (Rep)
    81. Adam Blythe (Dem)
    82. Samuel J. Boak (Dem)
    83. Louis L Bodish (Dem)
    84. Michael N. Bogesdorfer (Dem)
    85. Fay K. Boland (Dem)
    86. Rudy Bolea (Dem)
    87. Erin Bollenbacher (Dem)
    88. Jagger Bollendorf (Rep)
    89. Marguerite L. Bolton (Dem)
    90. Scott Bomboy (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    91. James A. Bonant (Rep)
    92. Stephanie Bonincontro (Rep)
    93. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    94. Sylvana Bonner (Dem, Rep)
    95. Cory Bonnet (Dem, Rep)
    96. Dorothy J. Bonovitz (Rep)
    97. Linda J. Book (Rep)
    98. Terri Booker (Dem)
    99. Drew Borcik (Dem)
    100. Eugene Borio (Dem)
    101. Louis J. Borrelli (Dem, Rep)
    102. Lisa A. Borrelli Dorn (Dem, Rep)
    103. Barry G. Boucher (Dem)
    104. John Bova (Dem, Rep)
    105. Craig Bowen (Dem)
    106. Tracey A. Bowen (Rep)
    107. Alisa Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    108. Cyndie Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    109. Michael W. Bowman (Rep)
    110. Phil Boyd (Dem)
    111. James M. Boyle (Dem)
    112. Pat Mertens Boyle (Dem)
    113. Geoffrey Brace (Dem)
    114. Don Bradley (Dem)
    115. John Brady (Rep)
    116. Sandra Brady (Rep)
    117. Earl V. Bragunier (Rep)
    118. Jeremy Brake-Zacherl (Dem)
    119. Mary Alice Brancato (Dem, Rep)
    120. Kate A. Brandes (Dem)
    121. Richard Brennan (Dem)
    122. Eleanor Breslin (Dem)
    123. Jill Brewster-Lape (Dem)
    124. Ilya Breyman (Dem)
    125. David Bria (Dem)
    126. Dale Bricker Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    127. Mike Brill (Rep)
    128. Lavi Brocato (Dem)
    129. John Brodbeck (Rep)
    130. David Brodecki (Dem, Rep)
    131. Chuck Brooks (Rep)
    132. Kera Brooks (Dem)
    133. Allan T. Bross (Rep)
    134. Mary K. Brouse (Dem, Rep)
    135. Brian Brown (Dem, Rep)
    136. David C. Brown (Dem)
    137. Erin Brown (Dem)
    138. Jennie Brown (Dem, Rep)
    139. Karen L. Brown (Dem, Rep)
    140. LaTarsha Brown (Dem)
    141. Lynn Rosenbayger Brown (Dem)
    142. Rebecca Tyers Brown (Dem)
    143. John E. Brown, Jr. (Dem)
    144. Larry Browne (Dem)
    145. Sean Browne (Dem, Rep)
    146. Jon Bruening (Dem)
    147. Christina Brussalis (Dem, Rep)
    148. Thaddeus Brzezicki (Rep)
    149. Onorato Bucci (Rep)
    150. Arthur Buccigrossi III (Dem)
    151. Kellie Buchanan (Dem, Rep)
    152. Vanessa Buffry (Dem, Rep)
    153. Brooke M. Burchette- Williams (Dem)
    154. John Burke (Rep)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    155. Edward V. Burke Jr (Dem)
    156. Stephen J Burker (Dem)
    157. Todd Burlingame (Rep)
    158. Danielle Alyce Burnette (Rep)
    159. John M. Burwell (Dem)
    160. Jou-Al Burwell (Dem)
    161. Martin F. Busch (Dem)
    162. Candice Butler (Dem)
    163. Greg Butler (Dem)
    164. Kimberly Butler (Rep)
    165. Susan Butya (Dem)
    166. Patti Bye (Dem)
    167. James-Brian Byers (Dem)
    168. Bob Byrne (Dem)
    169. Robert Byrne (Rep)
  13. C
    1. Frank Cabanas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Tom Caffrey (Dem, Rep)
    3. Daniel Cahill (Rep)
    4. Ashley Nicole Cain (Dem)
    5. Tina M. Cairns (Dem, Rep)
    6. Pauline Calabrese (Dem, Rep)
    7. Ann Calderaio (Rep)
    8. Timothy Caldwell (Dem)
    9. Patrick Callahan (Dem, Rep)
    10. Ashley Campbell (Dem)
    11. Ben Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    12. Sheri Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    13. Chris Campellone (Dem)
    14. Milagros Canales (Dem)
    15. Tom Capehart (Dem, Rep)
    16. Joseph B. Capozoli (Dem, Rep)
    17. Gregory Caprara (Rep)
    18. Donna M. Caracappa (Dem)
    19. Tina M. Carcia (Dem)
    20. Robb J. Cardimen (Rep)
    21. Charles Carey (Rep)
    22. Victoria Carlson (Dem, Rep)
    23. Pat Carnevale (Dem)
    24. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    25. Bob Carr (Rep)
    26. Dorothy Carr (Dem)
    27. Barbara M. Carrier (Dem)
    28. Beth Carroll (Dem)
    29. Dan Carroll (Rep)
    30. Eric Carter (Dem)
    31. Jack Casey (Rep)
    32. John Joseph Cassidy (Dem, Rep)
    33. Eric P. Casteel (Rep)
    34. Thomas M. Castello (Dem, Rep)
    35. Greg Casten (Dem, Rep)
    36. Matthew Castiglia (Dem)
    37. Stephen R. Castle (Rep)
    38. Rick Cataldi (Dem)
    39. Jacquelyn Catalini (Dem, Rep)
    40. Patrick J. Catena (Dem)
    41. Melinda Cattley (Dem)
    42. Tom Caulfield (Dem, Rep)
    43. William Bill Caye (Dem, Rep)
    44. Rebecca Cecchine (Dem)
    45. Anthony Ceoffe (Dem, Rep)
    46. James A. Cerqua (Dem)
    47. Jason J. Cervone (Dem, Rep)
    48. Ricki Chaikin (Rep)
    49. Stacey Champion (Rep)
    50. Colton L. Chandler (Dem)
    51. Chris Chapman (Dem)
    52. Ray Chapman (Rep)
    53. Janice Charlton (Rep)
    54. Lina Chero (Dem)
    55. Darrell K. Chestnut, III (Dem)
    56. David J. Chichilitti (Dem, Rep)
    57. Michael A. Chiodo (Dem)
    58. Wayne M. Chiurazzi (Rep)
    59. Lawrence Choby (Dem, Rep)
    60. Coleen Christian (Rep)
    61. Christian Christoffersen (Rep)
    62. Megan Chuderewicz (Dem, Rep)
    63. Thomas Churak (Rep)
    64. Benjamin Church (Dem)
    65. Lisa Ciccarelli (Dem)
    66. Paul Ciccone (Dem)
    67. Victor Cicero (Dem)
    68. Justine Cimarolli (Dem)
    69. Thomas F. Cino (Rep)
    70. Brendan Clancy (Rep)
    71. Lisa B. Clark (Dem, Rep)
    72. John P. Clark Jr. (Rep)
    73. Suzanne Clarke (Rep)
    74. Denise Johnson Clemmons (Dem)
    75. Jan Cmar (Dem)
    76. Paul Cmil (Rep)
    77. Barbara Coates (Dem)
    78. Jeffrey Coddington (Rep)
    79. Gary J. Cohen (Dem)
    80. Robert M Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    81. Zachary Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    82. Zachary Cole-Borghi (Dem)
    83. Anthony Colecchi (Dem)
    84. Anthony N. Coleman (Dem)
    85. Jarrett Coleman (Dem, Rep)
    86. Judith Coleman (Dem)
    87. Joel Colinear (Rep)
    88. Marjulee V Colon (Rep)
    89. Dontae Comans (Dem)
    90. Burt Comensky (Dem)
    91. Kirsten R. Compitello (Dem)
    92. Larry Conklin (Rep)
    93. Claire Conley (Rep)
    94. Marianne Conley (Dem)
    95. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    96. Rodney C Conn (Rep)
    97. William Connolly (Dem)
    98. Lisa A Conover (Dem)
    99. Ronald Conrad (Rep)
    100. Joseph A. Consolmagno (Dem)
    101. Andrew B. Constanzer (Rep)
    102. Salvatore A. Conte (Dem, Rep)
    103. Alice E Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    104. Amy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    105. Christy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    106. Gregory Cooper (Rep)
    107. Marcia L. Cooper (Dem)
    108. Kevin E. Cooper, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    109. Betty L. Copeland (Dem)
    110. Vincent Coppola (Rep)
    111. Christine D. Cordell (Rep)
    112. Steven R. Cordell (Rep)
    113. Robert Cormack (Rep)
    114. Roberta A. Corpuz (Rep)
    115. Stephen A Corr (Dem, Rep)
    116. Vince Corrie (Dem)
    117. Victor Corsino (Dem)
    118. Jessel Costa (Dem, Rep)
    119. Joseph D. Costa (Dem)
    120. Jeremy Costenbadr (Dem)
    121. Joanne Cottle (Dem)
    122. Timothy Cougle (Rep)
    123. Tom Courduff (Rep)
    124. Alyssa Cowan (Dem)
    125. Morgan Cowperthwaite, Jr. (Rep)
    126. John W. Cox, III (Rep)
    127. John Coyle (Rep)
    128. John Coyle (Dem)
    129. Rebecca Craig (Rep)
    130. Rosemary Crawford (Dem)
    131. Bridgett Creach (Dem)
    132. Willliam J. Creevey (Dem)
    133. Michael Creighton (Dem)
    134. Dana Cress (Dem)
    135. Michelle Criner (Dem)
    136. Edward Crohe (Dem)
    137. Brad Crouse (Dem)
    138. Donald Crouthamel (Dem)
    139. Melissa Crowley (Rep)
    140. Nikita Crumb (Dem)
    141. Michelle Crunkleton (Dem)
    142. Lorraine Cullen (Dem)
    143. Cameron M Culliver (Dem)
    144. Richard Cummings Jr (Dem, Rep)
    145. Casey Cunningham (Dem)
    146. Kevin R. Cunningham (Dem)
    147. Lloyd Cunningham (Dem)
    148. Brianna M. Curran (Dem, Rep)
    149. Dawn Curran (Dem, Rep)
    150. Charmaine Currin (Dem)
    151. J. David Cutchineal (Dem)
    152. Christopher D Cvijic (Dem)
    153. Victoria Czechowski (Dem, Rep)
    154. Edward T. Czyzyk (Dem)
  14. D
    1. John D'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    2. Marc Daffner (Dem, Rep)
    3. Donald Dais (Dem)
    4. Samuel J. Dalfonso (Dem)
    5. Michael A. Dandrea (Rep)
    6. Peter Christian Darcy (Dem, Rep)
    7. Daniel M. Darragh (Rep)
    8. Daniel Davis (Dem)
    9. Dominique K. Davis (Dem)
    10. J. Scott Davis (Dem)
    11. Jamie Davis (Dem, Rep)
    12. Kyle Davis (Rep)
    13. Joseph M. Dawley (Dem)
    14. Jessica A. Dayhoff (Dem)
    15. Michael Dee (Dem)
    16. Raymond G. Dee (Dem)
    17. Paul Deebel (Dem, Rep)
    18. Colleen Deitt (Rep)
    19. Michael J. Dell (Rep)
    20. Tabitha Dell'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    21. Vince Della Vella (Dem)
    22. Gary DeLorenzo (Dem, Rep)
    23. Anthony Deluca (Dem, Rep)
    24. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    25. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    26. Anthony L. Deluca, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    27. Jeannine Delwiche (Dem, Rep)
    28. Jenna Demirjian (Dem)
    29. Jessica Demoise (Dem)
    30. Jeff Dence (Dem)
    31. James Denny (Dem)
    32. Jennie Denton (Dem)
    33. William Denton (Rep)
    34. Vincent Deon (Rep)
    35. Kimberly A. DePaolo (Rep)
    36. David M. Depretis (Dem)
    37. Kathy DePuy (Dem)
    38. Paul Dern (Rep)
    39. Thomas DeRosa (Dem)
    40. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    41. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    42. Karen C Devine (Dem, Rep)
    43. Matthew D. Diaz (Dem)
    44. Steven A. Diaz (Dem, Rep)
    45. Julie Klug DiCenzo (Dem)
    46. Thomas Dick (Dem)
    47. Louise D. Dicken (Dem)
    48. Brian C Dietrich (Rep)
    49. Paul Dietz (Rep)
    50. Joseph DiGirolamo (Rep)
    51. Ralph DiGuiseppe (Dem)
    52. George A. Dillinger (Dem)
    53. Keith S. DiMarco (Dem)
    54. Daniel Bo Dimond (Rep)
    55. Chad Dinco (Dem, Rep)
    56. John J. Dindak (Dem)
    57. Michael Diorka (Rep)
    58. James R. DiPalma (Rep)
    59. Sally DiRobbio (Dem)
    60. Scott Dismukes (Rep)
    61. Robert S. Disney (Dem)
    62. Andrew Dixon (Dem)
    63. Deborah Debbie Dixon (Rep)
    64. Karen L. Dixon (Dem)
    65. Michael Dixon (Dem)
    66. Raymond P. Dodds, Jr. (Dem)
    67. Lois A. Dodson (Dem)
    68. Kathryn Doebler (Dem, Rep)
    69. Peter D. Doel (Dem)
    70. Greg Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    71. Kathryn E. Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    72. Meredith Dolan (Rep)
    73. Nicole Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    74. Mark Donahoe (Dem, Rep)
    75. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    76. David G. Donato (Dem, Rep)
    77. Deborah L. Doneker (Rep)
    78. Sharon Donnick (Rep)
    79. Edward J. Donovan (Dem, Rep)
    80. Paul Dorney (Dem, Rep)
    81. Samantha X Dorney Hlavinka (Dem, Rep)
    82. Dan Dougherty (Dem)
    83. Neale Dougherty (Dem)
    84. Mark D. Douple (Dem, Rep)
    85. Eric K Dowdle (Rep)
    86. Robert F. Downey Jr. (Dem)
    87. A.J. Doyle (Rep)
    88. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    89. Paul J. Doyle (Dem)
    90. Leslie Britton Dozier (Dem, Rep)
    91. James Driscoll (Dem)
    92. Nicholas Thomas Drop (Dem)
    93. Ilene Leventhal Dubin (Dem)
    94. George Dudash III (Dem, Rep)
    95. Robert Dugger (Dem, Rep)
    96. Leah Williams Duncan (Dem)
    97. Marcia Dunlap (Dem)
    98. Elizabeth Dunn (Dem, Rep)
    99. Kimberlee Duran-Woomer (Rep)
    100. Jeffrey Dutt (Rep)
  15. E
    1. Joseph P. Eaker (Dem)
    2. Dawn E. Eastley (Dem)
    3. Cassandra Ross Eccles (Dem)
    4. Glenn Eckhart (Rep)
    5. Yvonne M. Edmunds (Dem)
    6. Robert Edwards (Rep)
    7. Roberta Edwards (Dem)
    8. Veronica M. Edwards (Dem, Rep)
    9. E. John Egger (Dem)
    10. Blake H. Eisenhart (Dem)
    11. John Ekiert (Dem)
    12. Joe Ellenberger (Rep)
    13. Randall A. Elliott (Dem)
    14. Laura Elmore (Dem)
    15. Pamela L. Enck (Rep)
    16. Scott Endicter (Dem, Rep)
    17. John R. Engel (Rep)
    18. Michael L Engel Jr (Dem, Rep)
    19. Kathryn Price Engelhard (Dem)
    20. Patricia M Engler (Dem, Rep)
    21. Mike Frank Epitropoulos (Dem)
    22. Jim Erb (Rep)
    23. Markus Erbeldinger (Dem)
    24. Jack Erickson (Rep)
    25. Richard Thomas Ernsberger (Dem, Rep)
    26. Gregory H. Erosenko (Dem)
    27. Charles J Ervin (Rep)
    28. Betty Esper (Dem)
    29. David C. Espinar (Rep)
    30. Brain Estocin (Dem)
    31. Kathleen M. Evanchec (Dem)
    32. Brian Evans (Dem)
    33. Jamie O Evans (Dem, Rep)
    34. Linda C. Exler (Dem)
    35. Chris R. Eyster (Dem)
  16. F
    1. Sophia Facaros (Dem)
    2. Buffie Faes (Dem, Rep)
    3. Andrew J.B. Fagal (Rep)
    4. Rob Falce (Dem)
    5. David Falcione (Dem)
    6. Thomas J. Falcioni (Dem)
    7. Sigo Falk (Dem)
    8. Linda J. Fancsali (Rep)
    9. Linda R. Fanelli (Rep)
    10. Chris Fargotstein (Rep)
    11. Neal Farkas (Rep)
    12. Brian Farrell (Rep)
    13. Kristen Farry (Rep)
    14. Joanne M. Fascio (Dem)
    15. Deborah Lynn Faux (Rep)
    16. Gary S Fedorcha (Dem, Rep)
    17. LoriAnn Fehnel (Rep)
    18. LoriAnn Fehnel (Dem, Rep)
    19. Lawrence T.C. Feick (Rep)
    20. Dana Feldsher (Dem, Rep)
    21. Michael Feldsher (Dem)
    22. Michael Felegy (Dem, Rep)
    23. Hilary Felix (Dem)
    24. Robert Ferrainolo (Dem)
    25. Barb Ferson (Dem)
    26. Mary Ann Fetsick (Dem)
    27. Justan Fields (Dem)
    28. Sean A. Figley (Rep)
    29. Maria Figueroa (Dem)
    30. Tom Filotei (Dem, Rep)
    31. Janell Kletter Filson (Rep)
    32. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    33. Christina M. Finello (Dem)
    34. David O Fink (Rep)
    35. Kimberly S. Finnerty (Dem, Rep)
    36. William Firczak (Dem)
    37. Tommy W. Firda (Dem)
    38. Claire Fischer (Rep)
    39. Scott W. Fischer (Rep)
    40. Duane Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    41. Lance Fisher (Rep)
    42. Mariah Fisher (Dem)
    43. Brian Flaherty (Dem)
    44. Mark Patrick Flaherty (Dem, Rep)
    45. Chad Flakker (Rep)
    46. Vincent W Fleck (Rep)
    47. James J. Fleckenstein (Dem)
    48. Lisa Fleckenstein (Dem)
    49. David Flick (Dem)
    50. Lindsay Flinn (Dem)
    51. Gina Florez (Dem, Rep)
    52. Vincent J. Flotta (Dem)
    53. James M. Fluehr, Sr. (Rep)
    54. Timothy Foley (Dem)
    55. William Fonzone Sr (Dem, Rep)
    56. Isabel Ford (Rep)
    57. Sandra Ford (Dem)
    58. Jon Forest (Rep)
    59. Adam Robert Forgie (Dem)
    60. Leonard Fornella (Dem, Rep)
    61. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    62. Elizabeth N Fox (Dem, Rep)
    63. Judith Fraivillig (Dem)
    64. Loren Frasco (Dem)
    65. Earnest Frazier (Dem)
    66. Lamont Frazier, Jr. (Dem)
    67. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    68. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    69. Benjimen J. Frederick (Dem)
    70. Joseph Frederick (Dem)
    71. Cheryl Lee S. Freedman (Rep)
    72. Andrew Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    73. Scott Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    74. Kathy Frescatore (Dem)
    75. Emmett Freshwater (Dem)
    76. Audrey H Frick (Dem, Rep)
    77. Curt G. Friehs (Dem)
    78. Eileen Frisoli (Dem)
    79. Julie Fritsch (Dem)
    80. Keith E. Froggatt, Sr. (Rep)
    81. Sheleah Fronckowiak (Dem, Rep)
    82. Maureen Fry (Dem)
    83. Robert B. Fryer (Rep)
    84. Patrick J. Fulkerson (Dem)
    85. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    86. David Funk (Dem)
    87. Joseph D. Funyak (Dem)
    88. Felix A. Fusco (Dem, Rep)
  17. G
    1. Alice Gabriel (Dem)
    2. Mary Ann S. Gahagan (Dem)
    3. Edward C. Gainey (Dem)
    4. Matthew R. Gajtka (Dem)
    5. Mitchell E. Galiyas (Dem, Rep)
    6. Michael Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    7. Thomas J. Gallant (Rep)
    8. Paul G. Gamrat (Dem)
    9. Daphna Gans (Dem, Rep)
    10. Seth P. Gansman (Dem)
    11. Tim Gapsky (Dem, Rep)
    12. Stefani Nycole Garibay (Dem, Rep)
    13. Donald N. Garner, Jr. (Rep)
    14. Tim Garsky (Dem, Rep)
    15. George J Gatanis (Dem, Rep)
    16. Peter Gehring (Rep)
    17. Kathleen Gentner (Rep)
    18. Erin Gentzel (Dem, Rep)
    19. Brenda L. George (Rep)
    20. Alfred Geosits (Rep)
    21. Glenn Gerbrick (Rep)
    22. Jason A. Gerhart (Dem, Rep)
    23. Patrick J. Geric (Dem)
    24. Connie Gering (Dem)
    25. Ce Ce Gerlach (Dem)
    26. Laura Germain (Dem)
    27. Claire Metzinger Germello (Dem)
    28. Keven Gessner (Dem, Rep)
    29. Karen M. Getz (Rep)
    30. Sunny Ghai (Dem)
    31. Bruce Ghelarducci (Rep)
    32. Sabrina Gibson (Dem)
    33. Lee Ann Gilbert (Rep)
    34. Juanita L. Giles (Dem)
    35. Sean Gill (Rep)
    36. Kathleen M. Gillard (Rep)
    37. Jeffrey Gilmore (Rep)
    38. Mark Gindhart (Dem, Rep)
    39. Matthew Given (Dem)
    40. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    41. Jennifer Lynne Gleba (Rep)
    42. Rebecca A Glenister (Dem, Rep)
    43. Karen Glover (Dem)
    44. Joseph D Gnall (Dem, Rep)
    45. Flemming Godiksen (Rep)
    46. Mitchell Goldberg (Dem)
    47. Geremy Goldstein (Dem)
    48. Stephanie Gonzalez Ferrandez (Dem, Rep)
    49. Adam Goode (Dem, Rep)
    50. Raymond Goodnoe (Rep)
    51. William J. Gorol (Dem)
    52. Danielle Gosnell (Dem)
    53. Dan Goughnour (Dem, Rep)
    54. Erica Graham (Dem)
    55. Christina Grape Garvey (Rep)
    56. Christina Grape Garvey (Dem)
    57. Joan M. Graves (Rep)
    58. Anne Graziani (Dem)
    59. Craig Grella (Dem)
    60. Nicholas J. Gresock (Dem)
    61. Leanora Griffin (Dem)
    62. Jessica Griggle (Dem, Rep)
    63. James M Grimm (Dem)
    64. James M. Grimm (Dem)
    65. James C. Groff (Rep)
    66. Anthony W. Gross (Dem)
    67. Charles Gross (Dem)
    68. David M. Gross (Dem)
    69. Jennifer L. Gross (Dem, Rep)
    70. Raymond M. Grossmuller (Rep)
    71. Dan Grzybek (Dem, Rep)
    72. Robert J. Guarini (Rep)
    73. Lisa Guckes (Dem)
    74. Antoinette M Guedes (Dem, Rep)
    75. Joe Gunn (Dem)
    76. Julio Guridy (Dem)
    77. Claire Guth (Dem, Rep)
    78. Robin Harris Guy (Dem)
  18. H
    1. Matthew Hackworth (Dem, Rep)
    2. David G Hadinger (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jay R. Hagerman (Rep)
    4. Marian L. Haley (Dem)
    5. Christopher R Hall (Dem)
    6. Kathleen J. Hallman (Dem)
    7. James Hallowell (Rep)
    8. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    9. Todd Hamer (Dem)
    10. Nicholas Hamilton-Archer (Dem, Rep)
    11. Jill Hamlin (Dem, Rep)
    12. Mike Hammar (Dem)
    13. Michael Francis Hammill (Rep)
    14. Mary Hancock (Dem)
    15. Michele Dupreee Hangley (Dem)
    16. Sarah Hanna (Dem)
    17. Bernadette Hannah (Dem)
    18. James P. Hannan (Dem)
    19. Jennifer L. Hannigan (Rep)
    20. Carl Douglas Hansen (Rep)
    21. Doreen Hansen (Rep)
    22. Joelle M. Harbert (Rep)
    23. Christopher P. Harding (Rep)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    24. Alana Hardison (Dem, Rep)
    25. Paige Hardy (Dem, Rep)
    26. David A. Harhai (Dem)
    27. Katrina Ann Harmel (Rep)
    28. Lucy A. Harper (Dem)
    29. Fred Harran (Rep)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    30. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    31. Phoebe D Harris (Dem, Rep)
    32. Bradley D. Harrison (Rep)
    33. Donald Harrison (Rep)
    34. Leon Harrison (Dem, Rep)
    35. Richard Hart (Dem)
    36. William J. Hartman, Jr. (Dem)
    37. Eric Hatchett (Dem)
    38. Frank Hatterer (Rep)
    39. Marita L. Haubrick (Dem)
    40. Helen Haun (Rep)
    41. Brian A. Hawk (Dem, Rep)
    42. Christopher N. Hayes (Rep)
      candidate for Dublin Borough Mayor
    43. Heather Haynos (Dem, Rep)
    44. Nancy S. Heath (Dem)
    45. Michelle Heckman (Dem, Rep)
    46. Francis E. Heckmann (Dem)
    47. Mark J. Heckmann (Dem)
    48. Savannah Heidrich (Rep)
    49. Joseph Heimbecker (Rep)
    50. Dale K Hein (Dem, Rep)
    51. David J Hein (Dem, Rep)
    52. Emily Heinz (Dem)
    53. Robert C. Heitz, Sr. (Rep)
    54. Mark C. Helbling (Dem)
    55. Daniela Sauro Helkowski (Dem, Rep)
    56. Ryan O Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    57. Ryan O. Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    58. Kevin Henderson (Dem)
    59. William J. Henderson (Dem)
    60. Daryl L Hendricks (Dem)
    61. Roy Hendricks (Rep)
    62. John R. Henry (Dem)
    63. Kimberly Sue Henry (Rep)
    64. Nicola Henry-Taylor (Dem)
    65. Evelyn Herbert (Dem, Rep)
    66. Lauren Hergert (Dem)
    67. Todd Hernandez (Dem, Rep)
    68. Jonathan Hess (Dem)
    69. Lynn Heverly (Dem)
    70. George Heym (Dem)
    71. Bob Hickey (Dem, Rep)
    72. Grace Higginbotham (Dem)
    73. Brian P Higgins (Rep)
    74. Daniel Hilferty (Rep)
    75. Nafis Hill (Dem, Rep)
    76. Steven R Hill (Rep)
    77. Lisa Hillman (Dem, Rep)
    78. Mark H Hills Jr (Rep)
    79. Todd Hippauf (Dem, Rep)
    80. Becky Hite (Dem, Rep)
    81. Helen Hlahol (Dem)
    82. Monica Hodges (Rep)
    83. Joseph T. Hoepp (Rep)
    84. John C. Hoffman, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    85. Ivan T. Hofmann (Rep)
    86. James Hogg (Rep)
    87. Jeff Hollenbach (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    88. Tracey Holst (Dem)
    89. Matthew Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    90. Lou Ann Homa (Rep)
    91. Nicholas Honchar (Rep)
    92. Chad Hoover (Dem)
    93. James P. Hopkins (Rep)
    94. Gail Hoppe (Dem, Rep)
    95. Lolly Hopwood (Dem)
    96. Gary Horis (Rep)
    97. Justin Horvat (Dem)
    98. Betty Ann Horvath (Dem)
    99. Rick Hosking (Dem)
    100. Tom Houck (Rep)
    101. Mindy Houser (Rep)
    102. Maurice John Houston (Dem)
    103. Robert P. Howard (Dem)
    104. Hanna Howe (Dem)
    105. Elliot Howsie (Dem, Rep)
    106. Brien A. Hranics (Dem)
    107. Patricia Lynn Hredzak-Showalter (Dem)
    108. Andrew Hreha (L)
    109. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    110. Robert H. Huffmyer (Dem)
    111. Thomas C. Hufnagle (Dem)
    112. Kevin Hughes (Rep)
    113. Richard S. Hughes (Dem)
    114. Terry Hughes, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    115. Melanie Hughes-Holcomb (Dem)
    116. Phil Hundley (Rep)
    117. Margaret Hunkele (Rep)
    118. Lauren Hunsicker (Dem, Rep)
    119. Jeanine Hurt-Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    120. Gregory Hutchinson (Rep)
    121. Patricia Hyatt (Dem)
    122. Joseph K. Hyzy (Dem)
  19. I
    1. Vickie L. Ielase (Dem)
    2. Diana Ifft-Cecotti (Rep)
    3. Harvey Inglis (Dem)
    4. John Inglis (Dem)
    5. John P. Innocenti (Dem, Rep)
    6. Glenn Nicholas Iosue (Dem, Rep)
    7. Jennifer Iriti (Dem, Rep)
    8. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
  20. J
    1. Robert J. Salzer (Rep)
    2. Laura G. Jacko (Dem, Rep)
    3. Ronald Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    4. Marilyn Jacobson (Rep)
    5. Sharon Lynn Jageman (Dem)
    6. Gregory M. Jakub (Dem)
    7. Dani Jameson (Dem)
    8. Marissa Jamison (Dem)
    9. Joe Janosik (Dem)
    10. Sharon Janosik (Dem, Rep)
    11. Eman H Jarrah (Dem, Rep)
    12. Ashley Javier (Dem, Rep)
    13. Duda John (Rep)
    14. Thomas J Johns (Dem)
    15. Annamaria Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    16. Carolynn R. Johnson (Dem)
    17. Finn Johnson (Dem)
    18. Jane C. Johnson (Rep)
    19. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    20. Michael Johnson (Dem)
    21. Charles L. Jones (Rep)
    22. George Jones (Rep)
    23. Marcia L. Jones (Dem, Rep)
    24. Ronan Jones (Rep)
    25. William B. Jones (Rep)
    26. Beverly Jordan (Rep)
    27. Kimberly Jowett (Rep)
    28. Thomas Edward Joyce (Rep)
    29. Anthony Judice (Dem)
      candidate for Ivyland Borough Mayor
    30. Samuel Juliano (Dem)
    31. Doug Junecko (Dem)
    32. Julia Justine (Rep)
  21. K
    1. Sherry Kahler (Rep)
    2. Sherry Kai (Dem, Rep)
    3. Ralph Kaiser (Dem, Rep)
    4. Nicholas S Kamau (Dem)
    5. Jeffrey M. Kammerdeiner (Rep)
    6. William G. Kammerer Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    7. Dana Kane (Rep)
    8. Shawn Kane (Rep)
    9. Denton Kanouff (Rep)
    10. Robert D. Karcher (Rep)
    11. Alexander J Karol III (Rep)
    12. George Karpacs (Rep)
    13. Cara Perhacs Karstetter (Dem, Rep)
    14. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    15. Seema Kazmi (Dem)
    16. Timothy Kearney (Dem, Rep)
    17. Brendan Kearns (Dem, Rep)
    18. Robert J Keegan Jr (Dem, Rep)
    19. Robyne J. Kelemen (Dem)
    20. Edward Kellar (Dem)
    21. Laurence D. Keller (Rep)
    22. Roger W. Keller (Rep)
    23. Clint Kelley (Dem)
    24. Chris Kelly (Dem)
    25. David Kennedy (Rep)
    26. Mary Carol Kennedy (Dem)
    27. Meghan Kennedy (Dem)
    28. Terry Kennedy (Dem, Rep)
    29. Richard O. Kernick (Dem)
    30. Raymond E. Kerr (Rep)
    31. Lori Kesilman (Dem)
    32. Holly Kettler (Dem)
    33. Warren Keyser (Rep)
    34. William E. Keyser, III (Dem)
    35. Nicole Khan (Dem, Rep)
    36. Raja Hamid Nawaz Khan (Dem)
    37. Sean Christopher Kielty (Dem)
    38. Adrienne King (Dem, Rep)
    39. Christine M. King (Dem, Rep)
    40. Nicole King (Dem, Rep)
    41. Johnny King-Marino (Dem)
    42. Hilary Kingsley-Budd (Rep)
    43. Craig Kinney (Rep)
    44. Bryan S. Kircher (Dem)
    45. Mike Kisan (Dem)
    46. Thomas L. Kish (Dem)
    47. Kenneth Kisow (Dem)
    48. Ed Kissel (Dem)
    49. Rick Kleiger (Rep)
    50. Debra Casini Klein (Dem)
    51. Kenneth Klinvex (Dem, Rep)
    52. Nicole Kocon (Dem, Rep)
    53. Timothy M. Kolar (Dem)
    54. Samuel Kolodney (Dem)
    55. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    56. Sabrina Korbel (Dem, Rep)
    57. Donna M. Korczyk (Dem)
    58. Andrew Korhonen (Dem)
    59. Todd Kosenina (Dem, Rep)
    60. Kim Koutsouradis (Rep)
    61. Brian R. Kozera (Dem)
    62. Sandra Kozera (Dem, Rep)
    63. Kristie Kraeuter (Dem, Rep)
    64. Shea Kraft (Dem, Rep)
    65. Larry Krasner (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    66. Kristin E. Kraus (Dem, Rep)
    67. Jennie Krause Vickers (Dem)
    68. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    69. Edward J. Kress (Dem, Rep)
    70. Keri Kromer (Dem, Rep)
    71. Matt Kruth (Rep)
    72. Scott Kubatka (Dem, Rep)
    73. Linda Kudzmas (Dem, Rep)
    74. Russell Kuehner (Dem)
    75. Charles Kulbacki (Rep)
    76. Chris Kumanchik (Dem, Rep)
    77. Joseph M. Kutch (Dem)
    78. Jonathan Kuzma (Dem, Rep)
    79. April W. Kwiatkowski (Dem, Rep)
    80. Marion M. Kyde (Dem)
  22. L
    1. Brent Labenberg (Rep)
    2. Sherry Bunch Labs (Rep)
    3. Peter Lachance (Rep)
    4. Alicia T. Lafferty (Dem, Rep)
    5. Lisa A. Lagnese (Rep)
    6. Michael Christopher Lambert (Dem)
    7. Lois Lambing (Dem, Rep)
    8. Cora Landis (Rep)
    9. Timika Lane (Dem)
    10. Courtney Lang (Rep)
    11. Robert Lang (Dem)
    12. George Lapcevich (Dem, Rep)
    13. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    14. Daniel R. LaRocco (Dem)
    15. Anna Bono Larrisey (Dem)
    16. Katherine Larsen (Rep)
    17. Stan Lashner (Dem)
    18. Lee B. Lasich (Dem)
    19. Deborah E. Laskey (Dem)
    20. Joseph M. Laslavic (Dem)
    21. Kenneth A. Lasota (Dem)
    22. Richard L. Lattanzi (Dem)
    23. Harrison S. Lauer (Rep)
    24. Kelly Laustsen (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    25. Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)
    26. Glenn S Laverty IV (Dem, Rep)
    27. Diane Law (Dem)
    28. Megan Law (Dem)
    29. Ronald G. Lazeration (Dem)
    30. Cletus Lee (Dem)
    31. Patricia Lee (Dem)
    32. Frederick C. Leech (Rep)
    33. Paula J. Legge (Rep)
    34. Debra Lynn Lehew (Dem, Rep)
    35. Harry C. Lenhart (Dem)
    36. Melissa Lenigan (Dem)
    37. Michael Lennard (Rep)
    38. Delia Lennon Winstead (Dem)
    39. Daniel Lenz (Dem)
    40. Jamie Leonardi (Dem)
    41. Phillip G. Levasseur (Dem)
    42. Julie Leventry (Dem)
    43. Craig R Levin (Dem)
    44. John B. Lewis (Dem)
    45. Diana Leygerman (Dem, Rep)
    46. Lowell Linde (Rep)
    47. Josephine Lipnicky (Dem)
    48. Rosemarie C Lister (Dem, Rep)
    49. Richard P Livingston (Dem)
    50. Dennis P. Livrone (Dem)
    51. Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr. (Dem)
    52. Nicholas Lodise (Rep)
    53. Arlene Sullivan Loeffler (Dem, Rep)
    54. Marjorie Lofland (Dem)
    55. Barbara Bobbie Loftus (Rep)
    56. Iolanda Logan (Rep)
    57. Hillary Lohr (Rep)
    58. Mark E. Lomax (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    59. Nicholas Lombardo (Dem, Rep)
    60. James Lomeo (Dem, Rep)
    61. Leslie Long (Dem, Rep)
    62. Anna Lopez (Rep)
    63. Anna Lopez (Dem)
    64. Dino Lopreiato (Dem)
    65. David Lorenzini (Rep)
    66. Kristin L. Losco (Rep)
    67. Peter Lotz, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    68. Jeremy L. Love (Dem, Rep)
    69. Joseph Lubas (Dem)
    70. Andrew Lubin (Dem)
    71. Carl A Luckenbach (Dem)
    72. Heather Luimes (Dem)
    73. Christopher Lukose (Dem)
    74. Christopher Lust (Dem, Rep)
    75. Amy Lustig (Dem)
    76. Robb Luthor (L)
    77. Jane Schrader Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    78. Jessica Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    79. Barbara N. Lyons (Rep)
    80. Jaime Lyons (Dem)
    81. Joseph Lyons (Dem, Rep)
  23. M
    1. Tammy L. Macaluso (Dem)
    2. Bob Macey (Dem)
    3. James A. Machajewski, Jr. (Dem)
    4. Audrey Mackie (Rep)
    5. Thomas M. Mackin Sr. (Dem)
    6. Pamela Macklin (Dem)
    7. Derek MacMillan (Rep)
    8. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    9. Kathleen Madonna-Emmerling (Dem)
    10. Matthew Mager (Dem)
    11. Jane B Magne (Rep)
    12. Anthony Maguire (Rep)
    13. Mariam Mahmud (Dem, Rep)
    14. Jonathan Majernik (Dem, Rep)
    15. Abby Major (Rep)
    16. Rania Major (Dem)
    17. Maureen Malick (Rep)
    18. Brian Samuel Malkin (Dem)
    19. Jason Maloney (Dem)
    20. Ronald Manescu (Dem, Rep)
    21. Thomas M. Mangan (Dem)
    22. John Manning (Dem)
    23. Kristin Marcell (Dem, Rep)
    24. Shawn Marcellino (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    25. Anthony Marfia (Dem)
    26. Karen Marietti (Dem)
    27. Earl Markey (Rep)
    28. Fatu Badiane Markey (Dem, Rep)
    29. Nickolis Andrew Markov (Dem)
    30. Justin Marks (Dem)
    31. John A. Marshall (Rep)
    32. Doug Marsico (Rep)
    33. Armand A Martin (Dem, Rep)
    34. Armand A. Martin (Dem, Rep)
    35. Barbara Martin (Dem)
    36. Liza Martin (Rep)
    37. Sylvia J. Martinelli (Dem)
    38. Micholas C Martini (Dem, Rep)
    39. Ina Jean Marton (Rep)
    40. Joseph J Marx Jr (Dem)
    41. Michael Mascaro (Dem, Rep)
    42. Allison Mathis (Dem, Rep)
    43. Michael Matlos (Dem)
    44. Stephen R Maund (Dem, Rep)
    45. Vanessa Maurer (Rep)
    46. Kimberly Lackner Mauro (Dem, Rep)
    47. Kelly B. Maxwell (Dem)
    48. Matthew S. Mayes (Rep)
    49. Jennifer Mazzocco (Dem)
    50. Robert McBeth (Rep)
    51. Leslie McBride (Dem, Rep)
    52. Cateria R McCabe (Dem)
    53. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    54. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    55. Charles McCarthy (Dem)
    56. Dorothy McCartney (Dem)
    57. Rick McClure (Dem, Rep)
    58. Joelisa L. McDonald (Dem)
    59. Judy McFadden (Rep)
    60. Michael McGeehan (Rep)
    61. Shawn P McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    62. Peter A. McGinty (Dem)
    63. Maureen McGraw-Desmet (Dem, Rep)
    64. Patrick J. McGuigan (Rep)
    65. Michael D. McKechnie (Dem)
    66. Erica McKee (Rep)
    67. Daniel McKelvey (Dem)
    68. Jay E. McKelvey (Dem)
    69. Kevin R. McKelvey (Dem)
    70. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    71. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    72. Artrena L McKenzie (Dem)
    73. William E. McLaughlin (Dem)
    74. William Robert McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    75. W. Ross McLennan (Dem, Rep)
    76. James A. McMeeking (Rep)
    77. Andrew T McMillan (Dem)
    78. Michael McMullen (Dem)
    79. Dan McPhillips (Rep)
    80. Patricia S. McVaugh (Rep)
    81. Jennifer McWilliams (Dem, Rep)
    82. Karen L. McWilliams (Dem)
    83. Shawn P. McWilliams (Rep)
    84. Brock A. Meanor (Rep)
    85. James R. Means, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    86. Stephen Mehlo (Dem, Rep)
    87. Frank Meledandri Jr. (Rep)
    88. Lauren A. Melfa Catanzarite (Dem)
    89. Julianna Merback Burdo (Rep)
    90. Elizabeth Merchant Gory (Rep)
    91. Donna J. Mercuri (Dem)
    92. Dana Merlino (Dem, Rep)
    93. Jack Meyer (Dem, Rep)
    94. Peter Meyer (Dem)
    95. Thomas J. Michael (Dem)
    96. Keith Doyle Micucci (Dem, Rep)
    97. Lisa Middleman (Dem, Rep)
    98. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    99. George Mihalyi (Dem)
    100. Gail Dobson Mikush (Dem)
    101. Sheila L. Miles (Dem)
    102. Brian W. Militzer (Dem)
    103. Ann M. Miller (Rep)
    104. Eileen Miller (Dem)
    105. Kate Miller (Dem)
    106. Sabreena Miller (Dem)
    107. Todd Miller (Dem)
    108. James E. Miller, Jr. (Dem)
    109. Thomas G. Miller, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    110. Christopher Millevoi (Rep)
    111. Mike Millo (Dem, Rep)
    112. Michael J. Minch (Rep)
    113. John Mininger (Rep)
    114. Kristi Minnick (Dem, Rep)
    115. Linda Mirales-Moran (Rep)
    116. Christine Misback (Dem, Rep)
    117. Joshua Miser (Dem)
    118. Kaylyn Mitchell (Dem, Rep)
    119. Joseph Mixter (Dem)
    120. David Mizgorski (Rep)
    121. Christopher E Moakley (Rep)
    122. Mark Moffa (Dem)
    123. Mark Moffa (Dem)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    124. David A. Montanari (Rep)
    125. Mitchell S. Montani, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    126. Amy Montgomery (Rep)
    127. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    128. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    129. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    130. Joyce Moore (Dem)
    131. Mark J Moore (Dem)
    132. Paul Morack, Jr. (Rep)
    133. Patrick J Moran (Dem)
    134. Tony Moreno (Dem)
    135. Christina Tori Morgan (Rep)
    136. James P. Morgan III (Dem, Rep)
    137. Charles Morgan, IV (Dem)
    138. Brooke Morita (Dem)
    139. Jim Morosetti (Dem)
    140. Kristi Ann Morris (Rep)
    141. Lisa Morris (Dem)
    142. Michael S. Morris (Rep)
    143. Mark Morrison (Dem)
    144. Kevin M. Morrissey (Dem)
    145. Cynthia Morrow (Dem, Rep)
    146. Donald Morrow (Dem)
    147. Beth Mosley (Dem)
    148. Cynthia Mota (Dem)
    149. Jim Motznik (Dem, Rep)
    150. Betsy J. Moyer (Rep)
    151. Joe Muha (Dem, Rep)
    152. John R. Muhr (Dem)
    153. Ernest Gordon Muller (Dem)
    154. Colleen Mullin (Dem)
    155. Peter Mullins (Dem)
    156. Roger Mullins (Rep)
    157. Patricia Fuentes Mulqueen (Dem, Rep)
    158. Patrick Mundy (Dem)
    159. Robin M. Mungo (Dem, Rep)
    160. Joshua Munn (Dem)
    161. Perry Munyon (Dem, Rep)
    162. Cynthia Murphy (Dem)
    163. Joseph Patrick Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    164. David Murray (Dem, Rep)
    165. Judy S. Musto (Rep)
    166. Luke Myslinski (Rep)
    167. Ray Myslinski (Dem)
  24. N
    1. Michelle Naccarati-Chapkis (Dem)
    2. Sumana Naik (Dem)
    3. Anette Nance (Dem)
    4. Santo Napoli (Dem)
    5. Maria Napolitano (Rep)
    6. Ralph D. Narcisi (Rep)
    7. Rody Nash (Rep)
    8. Stratton Nash (Dem, Rep)
    9. William Nathan (Dem)
    10. Elizabeth Nease (Dem, Rep)
    11. Jamie Nee (Rep)
    12. Michael Neely (Dem)
    13. Bobbie Neese (Dem, Rep)
    14. Jeff Neff (Rep)
    15. Bryan Neft (Dem)
    16. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    17. Stephen Nemeth (Dem)
    18. Mary E. Nesby (Dem)
    19. Nickole Nesby (Dem)
    20. Jonathan Neumann (Dem)
    21. Ron Neurohr (Dem)
    22. Justin S. Newman (Dem, Rep)
    23. Chad Nicholson (Dem)
    24. Duane Nicol (Dem)
    25. Jarrett Niecgorski (Rep)
    26. Walter Niedermeyer (Rep)
    27. Jim Nietupski (Rep)
    28. Jim Niwinski (Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed
    30. Angela M. Nober (Dem, Rep)
    31. Brian Paul Nolan (Rep)
    32. Joseph Nolan (Rep)
    33. Linda Nolan (Dem)
    34. Mark Nolan (Dem)
    35. Douglas Nolfi (Dem)
    36. Christine E Norman (Rep)
    37. Joseph Noro (Rep)
    38. Patricia E. Notaro (Dem)
    39. Nicole M. Novak (Rep)
    40. Jim Nowalk (Dem)
    41. Richard Nucci (Dem)
    42. Carrie Nuss-McCaffrey (Rep)
  25. O
    1. Jack O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Ray O'Connell (Dem)
    3. Maureen O'Connor (Dem, Rep)
    4. David A. O'Donnell (Dem)
    5. David O'Donnell (Dem, Rep)
    6. Lindsey Dawn O'Donnell (Dem)
    7. Ryan O'Donnell (Dem)
    8. Dennis E. O'Keefe (Rep)
    9. Eileen L. O'Malley (Dem)
    10. Monica Kaeline O'Neil (Dem, Rep)
    11. Susan O'Neill (Dem)
    12. John Oakes (Rep)
    13. Steven P. Oberst (Dem)
    14. Gallus Obert (Dem, Rep)
    15. LeeAnne OBrien (Dem, Rep)
    16. Kenneth A. Obusek (Dem)
    17. David Odom (Dem)
    18. Cheryl Oessenich (Rep)
    19. Herb Ohliger (Dem, Rep)
    20. John Oliver (Rep)
    21. John S. Oliverio (Dem)
    22. Jeremy Olson (Dem)
    23. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    24. Richard G. Opiela (Dem, Rep)
    25. Andrew Ordover (Dem, Rep)
    26. Xander Orenstein (Dem)
    27. John Orndorff (Dem)
    28. Jennifer Lynn Ortiz (Dem, Rep)
    29. Dawn Ostrander (Dem)
    30. James D. Ott (Rep)
    31. Jason Overly (Dem)
    32. Mary Owens (Dem)
    33. Raymond J. Owens (Rep)
    34. David D. Oxley (Dem)
  26. P
    1. John R Padova (Dem)
    2. 215-534-4022 (Rep)
    3. Jackie Page (Dem)
    4. Amanda J. Pagnotta (Dem)
    5. John R. Palcsey (Dem)
    6. Yota Palli (Dem, Rep)
    7. John Palmer (Dem)
    8. Kathleen Palmer (Dem)
    9. Patrick Palmer (Dem)
    10. Robert J. Palmosina (Dem)
    11. Linda L. Palsky (Dem)
    12. Tom Pangburn (Rep)
    13. Daniel R. Paoly (Rep)
    14. Mik Pappas (Dem, Rep)
    15. John Paravati (Rep)
    16. Lauren Pareti (Dem)
    17. Anne Marie Parisi (Dem)
    18. Derek Parker (Rep)
    19. John Parker (Rep)
    20. Jon Parker (Dem, Rep)
    21. Ted Parker (Dem)
    22. Teresa A. Parker (Dem)
    23. Louise Parkhill (Dem)
    24. Louis F. Robin Parrilla (Dem)
    25. Kathleen Parsons (Dem, Rep)
    26. William Pascale (Rep)
    27. Patricia A. Pasquantonio (Dem)
    28. Robert Pasquantonio (Dem)
    29. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    30. Cheryl Patalano (Dem, Rep)
    31. Prajakta Patankar (Dem, Rep)
    32. Bhavmi Patel (Dem)
    33. Jiten Patel (Dem, Rep)
    34. Alok Patnaik (Rep)
    35. Andre L. Patterson (Dem)
    36. Russell Patterson (Dem, Rep)
    37. Richard A. Pattinato (Dem)
    38. Judith Patton (Rep)
    39. Regina B. Patton (Rep)
    40. Laura Paul (Dem)
    41. Bernadette Paulovich (Dem)
    42. Bruce E Paulus (Dem)
    43. Alice Paylor-Dais (Dem)
    44. Olivia T. Payne (Dem)
    45. Marcia M. Pearson (Dem)
    46. Taylor Joseph Pecze (Dem)
    47. Tracey Pedersen (Dem)
    48. William Peduto (Dem)
    49. Daniel M. Peluso (Dem)
    50. Michael Pendel (Dem)
    51. Val Pennington (Dem)
    52. Brendan Peppard (Rep)
    53. Jim Pepper (Dem, Rep)
    54. Kathleen Percetti (Rep)
    55. Nicole Percetti (Rep)
    56. Coletta A. Perry (Dem)
    57. James S. Perry (Dem)
    58. Wayne F. Perry (Dem, Rep)
    59. Charles "Chuck" Peruto (Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    60. Justin J. Petrolla (Dem)
    61. Mika Petrosky (Dem)
    62. John Petrucci (Dem)
    63. Michael "Mick" Petrucci (Dem, Rep)
    64. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    65. James Petruzzi (Dem)
    66. Steven Russell Pettit (Dem, Rep)
    67. Joe Pettyjohn (Dem, Rep)
    68. Mandee M. Pettyjohn (Dem, Rep)
    69. William J. Pfoff (Dem)
    70. Lisa M. Pietrusza (Dem)
    71. Albert Pifer (Dem)
    72. Karen Pilarski-Pastor (Dem)
    73. Joe Pilieri (Rep)
    74. Antonio Pineda (Rep)
    75. Jim Pio (Rep)
    76. Jamie Piotrowski (Dem)
    77. Matthew J. Pirolli (Dem)
    78. Jason Pirring (Dem)
    79. Lisa Pitchford (Dem)
    80. Harold A. Plusa (Rep)
    81. Michael D. Pohl (Rep)
    82. Keith Polick (Rep)
    83. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    84. Larry W. Pollick (Dem, Rep)
    85. David Poluszejko (Dem, Rep)
    86. Victoria Laird Pongrace (Rep)
    87. Carol Poninsky (Dem)
    88. Peter A. Poninsky (Dem)
    89. Kristen A. Pontello (Rep)
    90. Amy Popkin (Dem)
    91. Frank Porco (Dem)
    92. Chuck Porter (Dem, Rep)
    93. Kayla Portis (Dem)
    94. Michael J. Post (Dem, Rep)
    95. Jim Poston (Dem, Rep)
    96. Frederick J. Potter (Rep)
    97. Faye L. Powell (Dem)
    98. Frank C Prazenica Jr (Dem)
    99. Charles Pressler (Rep)
    100. Barbara Thomson Previdi (Dem)
    101. Amanda L. Priano (Dem, Rep)
    102. William H. Price, III (Dem)
    103. Glenn Pritchard (Dem)
    104. Anita Prizio (Dem)
    105. Raemon Prunty (Dem)
    106. Jennifer Lynn Pusateri (Dem)
    107. Susie Puskar (Dem, Rep)
    108. Alia M. Pustorino (Dem)
    109. Tracy L. Pustover (Dem, Rep)
    110. Don Pytel (Dem, Rep)
    111. Marion Pyzik (Rep)
    112. Marion Pyzik (Dem)
  27. Q
    1. Barbara Quinby (Rep)
    2. John Quigley (Rep)
    3. Scott Quinn (Rep)
    4. Fred Lee Quinn III (Dem)
  28. R
    1. Albert E. Race (Dem)
    2. Nicholas Radoycis (Dem)
    3. Susan Radzanowski (Dem)
    4. Chad Rager (Dem)
    5. Kathleen Raines (Dem)
    6. Roy Rakszawski (Dem, Rep)
    7. Raymond Rall (Dem, Rep)
    8. Joan Ramage Macdonald (Dem, Rep)
    9. Tim Ramos (Rep)
    10. Virginia A. Ramos (Dem)
    11. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    12. Anthony Andreas Rash (Dem, Rep)
    13. Maggie Rash (Rep)
    14. Santo Raso (Dem, Rep)
    15. Omar Ray (Dem)
    16. Maryellen Raymond (Rep)
    17. Brian Rea (Dem, Rep)
    18. David L. Rea (Rep)
    19. Zeke Rediker (Dem, Rep)
    20. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    21. Darnika Reed (Dem)
    22. Tracey Reed (Dem)
    23. Lujuan Reeves (Dem)
    24. Rosia Reid (Dem)
    25. Mary Joy Reinartz (Dem, Rep)
    26. Valerie Reinthaler (Dem)
    27. Judi Reiss (Dem)
    28. Kay Reiss (Dem)
    29. David Renfrew (Rep)
    30. Thomas J. Rengers (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Etna Mayor
    31. Edward Renner (Rep)
    32. Todd Renner (Rep)
    33. Brittany Reno (Dem)
    34. Sadie Lee Restivo (Dem)
    35. Tina Leifer Rettig (Dem)
    36. Alan L Rex (Dem, Rep)
    37. Jeffrey C. Reynolds (Dem)
    38. Robert E. Rhoderick Jr. (Dem)
    39. Kevin Rhule (Rep)
    40. Rebecca Rhynhart (Dem)
      candidate for City Controller
    41. Larry Rice (Rep)
    42. Christine M. Richardson (Dem)
    43. Nicole Richardson (Dem)
    44. Renee M. Richardson (Dem, Rep)
    45. Diane Richino (Dem, Rep)
    46. John F. Richnavsky (Rep)
    47. Denise Rickenbrode (Dem)
    48. David P. Ricupero (Dem)
    49. Val Ridge (Dem)
    50. Vincent L. Ridilla (Dem)
    51. Lisa Riley (Dem)
    52. Luke Riley (Dem)
    53. Stacie L. Riley (Rep)
    54. Thomas Riley (Dem)
    55. Eileen Rimmer (Rep)
    56. Bert Rinehimer (Rep)
    57. Bert Rinehimer (Dem)
    58. Daniel P. Ring (Dem, Rep)
    59. David Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    60. Jacqueline Rivera (Rep)
    61. Kim J. Rivera (Dem, Rep)
    62. David Robb (Rep)
    63. Kenneth S. Robb (Dem)
    64. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    65. Barbara A. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    66. Donna R. Roberts (Rep)
    67. Amy Joy Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    68. Raymond D. Robinson (Dem)
    69. Robin Robinson (Dem)
    70. Beth Rodman (Rep)
    71. Betty Rodriguez (Dem)
    72. Carlos Rodriguez (Dem, Rep)
    73. Erik Rodriguez (Dem)
    74. Matt Rogers (Dem, Rep)
    75. Jay Rohatgi (Dem, Rep)
    76. Stephen C. Romac (Dem, Rep)
    77. Andy Roman (Rep)
    78. Craig A. Romanovich (Dem)
    79. Michael J. Roosevelt (Dem, Rep)
    80. Mitchell Rose (Dem)
    81. Steven W. Rose (Dem)
    82. Donald E. Rosenberger (Rep)
    83. Matthew Ross (Dem)
    84. Giuseppe Rosselli (Dem)
    85. Leslie Rossi (Rep)
    86. Pete Rosswaag (Dem)
    87. Raymond Rost (Dem)
    88. Daniele Pamela Rothmeyer-McElhaney (Dem)
    89. John M. Rowe (Dem, Rep)
    90. Danelle Roy (Rep)
    91. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    92. Steven Rudnitsky (Rep)
    93. Mark Rudy (Dem, Rep)
    94. Matthew V. Rudzki (Dem, Rep)
    95. Will Rufe (Dem)
    96. Zena Ruiz (Dem)
    97. William A. Rumpf (Rep)
    98. Derwin Rushing (Dem)
    99. Jason Russell (Rep)
    100. Melissa L. Russell (Dem, Rep)
    101. Richard E. Rutter (Dem)
    102. Bob Ryan (Dem)
    103. John Ryba (Dem)
    104. Jim Ryder (Rep)
    105. William E Ryker, Jr. (Rep)
  29. S
    1. Patrick M. Sable (Dem, Rep)
    2. Lawrence Sachs (Dem)
    3. Bill Sadow (Rep)
    4. Tony Sadowski (Dem, Rep)
    5. Roxanne Sakoian Eichler (Dem, Rep)
    6. Ronald Sakolsky (Dem, Rep)
    7. Abigail Salisbury (Dem)
    8. Fady Salloum (Dem, Rep)
    9. Patty Salva (Rep)
    10. Paul Salvatore (Rep)
    11. Nicole Santella (Dem)
    12. Rashid Santiago (Dem, Rep)
    13. Karen Santoro (Dem)
    14. Natalie Santos (Dem)
    15. James L. Santucci (Rep)
    16. Michael R. Santucci (Dem, Rep)
    17. Catherine Sapp (Dem)
    18. Megan Sasinoski (Dem, Rep)
    19. Scott Saunders (Dem)
    20. Luke Savage (Dem)
    21. J. Todd Savarese (Rep)
    22. Jennifer Savka (Dem)
    23. Joseph Saxton (Dem)
      candidate for Bristol Borough Mayor
    24. Lynne Saylor (Dem)
    25. Jill Sayre (Rep)
    26. Mary Scalerico (Dem)
    27. Delores Scales (Dem)
    28. Khamil Scantling (Dem)
    29. Kimberly Scarpiello (Dem)
    30. William E. Schaefer (Rep)
    31. Cassandra Schaffer (Dem)
    32. Nicole Schaffner (Dem)
    33. Loree Scharritter (Rep)
    34. Erin M. Scheetz (Rep)
    35. Kathryn Schell (Dem)
    36. Robert D. Schellhaas (Dem)
    37. Edward A. Scheneck (Dem)
    38. James Scheuermann (Dem, Rep)
    39. Henry L. Schirmer, Jr. (Rep)
    40. Barbara A Schlegel (Rep)
    41. Harry R. Schlegel (Rep)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    42. Robin Schmidt (Dem)
    43. Diane Schmitt (Rep)
    44. Virginia Bott Schneider (Rep)
    45. Jennifer Schnore (Dem, Rep)
    46. Jeralyn Walters Schoch (Rep)
    47. Ellyn M. Schoen (Dem)
    48. Henry "Hank" Schrandt (Dem)
    49. Scott H. Schricker (Dem, Rep)
    50. Duane Schulte (Dem)
    51. Allison Schultz (Dem, Rep)
    52. Michael Schummer (Dem)
    53. Michael D. Schurko (Rep)
    54. Dana H. Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    55. Thomas C. Schwartzmier (Rep)
    56. Rita A. Schwarzmeier (Dem)
    57. Carolyn L. Schweiger (Rep)
    58. Carolyn Sciarrino (Dem, Rep)
    59. Joseph Alexander Scioscia, Jr. (Rep)
    60. Lisa Sciscio (Dem, Rep)
    61. Roseann M. Scolieri (Dem)
    62. Mark J. Scorpion (Dem, Rep)
    63. Andre L. Scott (Dem)
    64. Carlton Scott (Dem)
    65. Rodney J. Scott (Rep)
    66. Van A Scott Sr (Dem, Rep)
    67. Walter A. Scott, III (Rep)
    68. Dawn Lee Seader (Rep)
    69. Stacy Seaman-Wertman (Dem, Rep)
    70. Jason F. Searock (Rep)
    71. Michelle Sedlak (Dem)
    72. Kenneth Seech (Dem)
    73. Dylan Seelnacht (Rep)
    74. Nicholas Seibel (Dem)
    75. Robert W. Seibert Jr (Rep)
    76. David Seitz (Rep)
    77. Josh Sektnan (Dem, Rep)
    78. Daniel R. Selfridge, Jr. (Rep)
    79. Millie Seliga (Dem)
    80. Chardae Seligsohn (Dem)
    81. Vicki Sellers (Rep)
    82. Jennifer Senavaitis (Dem, Rep)
    83. Albert Senic, Jr. (Dem)
    84. Joseph Senko (Dem)
    85. Jerome Joseph Sepesy (Dem)
    86. David Seropian (Dem, Rep)
    87. Joe Setton (Dem)
    88. Megan Sexton (Dem, Rep)
    89. Kelly Sgattoni (Dem)
    90. Cynthia Shain (Dem, Rep)
    91. Maria Uzair Shamsi (Dem)
    92. George Shandon (Dem)
    93. Edward Shannon (Rep)
    94. Mary Sharble (Dem, Rep)
    95. Jeffrey J. Sharer (Rep)
    96. Annie Shaw (Dem, Rep)
    97. Carolyn Shaw-Dorph (Dem)
    98. Linda R. Sheedy (Dem)
    99. Liz Sheehan (Dem, Rep)
    100. Jimmy Sheets (Dem, Rep)
    101. Charles Shermer (Dem, Rep)
    102. Maraleen Shields (Dem, Rep)
    103. Jonathon Shiota (Dem, Rep)
    104. Ronald J. Shiwarski (Dem)
    105. Brian L Shoemaker (Rep)
    106. Kristin Shoemaker (Dem, Rep)
    107. Stephanie M. Shortall (Rep)
    108. Stephen W. Shurgot (Dem)
    109. Michael Sidoti (Dem)
    110. Alan W. Sigafoos (Rep)
    111. Deborah Sigmund (Dem)
    112. Nicole Sigmund (Dem)
    113. S. Larry Sikorski (Dem)
    114. Steve Silverman (Dem)
    115. Joseph Simbari (Dem)
    116. Christine Simcic (Dem, Rep)
    117. Michael T. Simone (Dem, Rep)
    118. Jason Singer (Rep)
    119. Mandal K. Singh (Dem)
    120. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    121. Tiffany Sizemore (Dem)
    122. Wayne R. Skelley (Dem, Rep)
    123. Elaina Skiba (Dem)
    124. John Slaughter (Dem)
    125. Jennifer Slavicek (Dem)
    126. Linda Slemmer (Dem)
    127. Jesse Sloane (Dem)
    128. Thomas Slonaker (Dem)
    129. Timothy W. Sloss (Dem)
    130. Adam Smith (Dem, Rep)
    131. Alicia Smith (Dem)
    132. Brent Smith (Rep)
    133. David E. Smith (Rep)
    134. Gary L. Smith (Rep)
    135. Gilbert D. Smith (Dem)
    136. Jovon R. Smith (Dem)
    137. Richard T. Smith (Dem)
    138. Robert E Smith Jr (Dem, Rep)
    139. Rory E. Smith (Dem, Rep)
    140. Tony Smith (Dem, Rep)
    141. Vincent Smith (Dem)
    142. William Smith, III (Dem)
    143. Rebecca Smolens (Dem, Rep)
    144. Edward Snee (Dem)
    145. Edward Elijah Sneed (Dem)
    146. William Snodgrass Jr. (Dem)
    147. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    148. Elen Snyder (Dem)
    149. Emily Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    150. Sue A. Snyder (Rep)
    151. Stone Sobieralski (Rep)
    152. Thomas C. Sodano, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    153. Charles J Sodl (Dem)
    154. Eileen Solinas (Rep)
    155. Norman M. Solomon (Dem, Rep)
    156. Gregory Soto (Rep)
    157. Thomas G. Spalter (Rep)
    158. Barbara J. Sparrow (Dem)
    159. Noel Sperry (Rep)
    160. Alexander M. Spiess (Dem)
    161. Jennifer Spillane (Dem, Rep)
    162. Brian Spoales (Dem)
    163. Mark Springer (Rep)
    164. Iolanda Spruhde (Dem, Rep)
    165. Kevin Squires (Dem, Rep)
    166. Rabecca M. Sray (Dem)
    167. Hannah Stackawitz (Dem)
    168. Antonetta Stancu (Dem)
    169. Mary Ann Sigler Stanton (Dem, Rep)
    170. Amir M Stark (Rep)
    171. Tyler Starkey (Rep)
    172. Julie Steele (Dem, Rep)
    173. Joanna Steere (Dem, Rep)
    174. Melissa Lynne Girman Steffey (Rep)
    175. Gregory A. Stein (Dem, Rep)
    176. Michael Stelmasczyk (Dem)
    177. John Stephansky (Dem)
    178. Craig C. Stephens (Dem, Rep)
    179. Scott Stephenson (Dem)
    180. Michael A Stern (Rep)
    181. Michael A Stern (Dem)
    182. Elizabeth Sterrett (Dem, Rep)
    183. Edwin Stetz (Dem, Rep)
    184. Sharon Stetz (Dem)
    185. Clayton R. Steup (Rep)
    186. Scott D. Stevens (Dem)
    187. Tamika Stevens (Dem)
    188. Bob Stevenson (Dem)
    189. Margaret Stevick (Dem)
    190. George Stewart (Dem)
    191. Patrick Stewart (Dem, Rep)
    192. Randall R. Stoddard (Dem)
    193. Jayme Stoffer (Rep)
    194. Gregory P. Stokes (Rep)
    195. Marc Stolee (Dem)
    196. Traci A. Stotler (Dem, Rep)
    197. Erika Strassburger (Dem)
    198. John M. Stratz (Dem)
    199. Robert Strauss (Dem, Rep)
    200. Angela D. Stribling (Dem)
    201. Nathan Strunk (Rep)
    202. Nathan Strunk (Dem)
    203. Amy Bundy Stuart (Dem, Rep)
    204. Ryan Sturgess (Dem)
    205. Raymon S. Suchevich (Dem)
    206. Megan Sullivan (Rep)
    207. Daniel R Sulman (Dem)
    208. Ronald M. Supak (Dem)
    209. Elizabeth Surmacz (Dem)
    210. Tammy L. Sutton (Rep)
    211. Tom Swan (Dem, Rep)
    212. Deneen Swartzwelder (Dem)
    213. Patrick A. Sweeney (Dem, Rep)
    214. Sharon Linette Sweeney (Dem)
    215. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    216. Jessica Swiech (Rep)
    217. Daniel F. Swisher (Dem)
    218. Katarzyna Swope (Dem, Rep)
    219. Walt Szablowski (Rep)
    220. Andy Szefi (Dem, Rep)
    221. Anthony H. Szmul (Dem)
    222. Vidya Szymkowiak (Dem, Rep)
  30. T
    1. Beth Tarasi Sinatra (Dem, Rep)
    2. Michael F. Tauro (Dem, Rep)
    3. Brandon Taylor (Dem)
    4. Chris Taylor (Rep)
    5. Hilary Wheatley Taylor (Dem, Rep)
    6. Joanna Neeley Taylor (Dem)
    7. Joseph P. Taylor (Rep)
    8. Maribeth L. Taylor (Dem)
    9. Steven Robert Taylor (Rep)
    10. Yvette E. Taylor (Dem)
    11. Holly Teegarden (Dem, Rep)
    12. Diane Telly (Rep)
    13. Amy Terchick (Dem, Rep)
    14. Mathew Tharakan (Rep)
    15. William S. Theiss Jr. (Dem)
    16. Matthew A. Thiel (Rep)
    17. Christian Thoma (Rep)
    18. Carlos A. Thomas (Dem)
    19. Deborah Thomas (Dem)
    20. John A. Thomas (Dem)
    21. Stephen J. Thomas (Dem)
    22. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    23. Tiffany Michelle Thomas-Smith (Dem, Rep)
    24. Caroline Thompson (Dem)
    25. Michael Thompson (Dem)
    26. Jim Thornton (Dem)
    27. Juanita L. Thorpe (Dem, Rep)
    28. Justin Tiano (Rep)
    29. Eric Ticjak (Rep)
    30. David Tinker, II (Dem, Rep)
    31. Patrice Tisdale (Dem, Rep)
    32. Rick Tocci (Rep)
    33. Amy Tokar (Dem)
    34. Ed Tokmajian (Dem)
    35. Thomas R. Tomaro (Rep)
    36. Karen Tomaszewski (Dem)
    37. John Tomlinson (Rep)
    38. Sarah J. Tomlinson (Rep)
    39. Joe Tommarello (Dem, Rep)
    40. Carrie Tongarm (Dem)
    41. Gary Topolosky (Dem, Rep)
    42. Melissa Torba (Dem, Rep)
    43. Patricia Torrice (Rep)
    44. Mark D. Tortorice (Dem)
    45. Tom Tosti (Dem)
    46. George Toth (Rep)
    47. Olivia Townsend (Rep)
    48. Philip Trabel (Rep)
    49. Lisa Trainor (Dem, Rep)
    50. Lloyd Traven (Dem)
    51. Sean A. Tremba (Rep)
    52. Shannon Treonze (Rep)
    53. William Donald Trimbath (Rep)
    54. Frank Trosky (Dem)
    55. Dennis H. Troy (Rep)
    56. Bradley R. Truman (Dem)
    57. Paul Trunzo (Dem)
    58. Beth Trusiak (Dem, Rep)
    59. Lynn Truskie (Rep)
    60. Brian Trymbiski (Rep)
    61. Matt Tuerk (Dem)
    62. Caroline Turner (Dem)
    63. Dave Turner (Dem, Rep)
    64. Jullian Turner (Dem, Rep)
    65. Stephanie Turner (Rep)
    66. James J. Turocy (Dem)
    67. Justin Michael Tuskan (Dem)
    68. George R Twardy, Jr (Dem)
    69. Kochirka Tyler (Dem)
    70. Frank J. Tylka (Dem)
  31. U
    1. Sala Udin (Dem)
    2. Mark Ulven (Dem, Rep)
  32. V
    1. Gerry Vaerewyck (Rep)
    2. Edward Valenti (Dem)
    3. Joseph Valentine (Dem)
    4. Matt Valley (Dem)
    5. Pamela A. Van Blunk (Rep)
    6. Christine M. Van Tol (Rep)
    7. Alvaro A. Varela, III (Dem)
    8. Victoria Vargo (Dem)
    9. John W. Varley (Dem)
    10. Bradford K. Varney (Rep)
    11. Larry J. Vasko (Dem, Rep)
    12. Hector Vazquez (Dem)
    13. Michelle Veeck (Rep)
    14. Carlos Vega (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    15. Linda Vega Sirop (Dem)
    16. William J. Veith (Rep)
    17. Vitaliy Velenchuk (Rep)
    18. Joseph P. Verduci (Rep)
    19. Cortney Verner (Dem, Rep)
    20. Vincent Vesci (Rep)
    21. Albert Veverka (Dem, Rep)
    22. Laura Viel (Dem, Rep)
    23. Nicholas Viglione (Dem)
    24. Albert Villanueva (Dem)
    25. Allison Virus (Dem)
    26. Gary Vituccio (Dem)
    27. Jeff Vivian (Dem, Rep)
    28. Lawrence D. Vogel (Rep)
    29. Jessica L. Vogliano (Dem, Rep)
    30. Stephen Volpe (Dem)
    31. Benton Vories (Dem)
    32. Richard J. Votedian (Dem)
    33. Lara Voytko (Dem)
  33. W
    1. Charles B Wade (Dem)
    2. Chelsa Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    3. Conrad Wagner (Dem)
    4. Rachael Wagner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Stephen Wagner (Rep)
    6. Robert L. Wagner, III (Dem)
    7. Betsy Wahl (Dem)
    8. Carolyn D. Waldner (Dem)
    9. Josh Waldorf (Dem, Rep)
    10. Kyle A. Walk (Dem)
    11. Gene Walker (Dem)
    12. Leslie Jackson Walker (Dem)
    13. Tamela Walker (Dem)
    14. Joe Wall (Dem, Rep)
    15. Brian Wallace (Rep)
    16. John M. Wallace (Dem)
    17. Justine Wallace (Dem, Rep)
    18. Craig Waller (Rep)
    19. Joshua Michael Walls (Rep)
    20. Mary E. Walos (Rep)
    21. James Walsh (Dem)
    22. Jason Walsh (Dem)
    23. Kris Walski (Dem)
    24. Jamie L. Walter (Rep)
    25. Jamie L. Walter (Rep)
    26. Lisa M. Walters (Dem, Rep)
    27. Delancey Walton (Dem)
    28. Tiffany Wampler (Dem)
    29. Shawn Wanamaker (Rep)
    30. William Wanto, Jr. (Dem)
    31. Richard V Ward (Rep)
    32. James Warfel (Dem, Rep)
    33. Trudy Warner (Dem)
    34. Milton Warrell (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    35. Andrew L. Warren (Rep)
    36. Elaine Washington (Dem)
    37. John Patrick Washington (Dem)
    38. Tamika N Washington (Dem)
    39. Tavia Washington (Dem)
    40. Yahaira Aviles Washington (Dem)
    41. Michael J. Wasson (Dem)
    42. James Lewis Waters (Rep)
    43. Angela Wateska (Dem)
    44. Cecil Watkins (Dem)
    45. Timothy Watkins (Dem, Rep)
    46. Stephanie Watson (Dem)
    47. Wrenna Watson (Dem, Rep)
    48. Melissa Wayne (Dem)
    49. Christopher Wayock (Dem, Rep)
    50. Mae Wear (Dem)
    51. Danielle Weaver (Dem)
    52. Melvin Weinstein (Dem)
    53. Matt Weintraub (Rep)
    54. Christina Weir-Ripley (Rep)
    55. Christopher Weisel (Dem)
    56. Justin Weismer (Dem)
    57. Joseph M. Welch (Dem, Rep)
    58. Ben Weldon (Dem)
    59. Cathy Welty (Rep)
    60. Robert N. Welty (Dem)
    61. Anthony C Werley (Rep)
    62. Rob Werley (Rep)
    63. Donna Werner (Dem, Rep)
    64. Eugene J. Werner, Jr. (Rep)
    65. Keith Wesley (Rep)
    66. Laura A West (Dem)
    67. Noni West (Dem)
    68. Danielle Zawodny Wetzel (Dem, Rep)
    69. Thomas Wheeler (Rep)
    70. Brian R. Whitaker (Dem, Rep)
    71. Henry A. White (Dem)
    72. Keith H. White (Dem)
    73. Keved White (Dem)
    74. Ann Marie Brnardic Whitesitt (Rep)
    75. Bill Whitney (Dem, Rep)
    76. Sharon Wicobroad (Dem)
    77. Tim Wieand (Rep)
    78. Annette Wilcox (Dem, Rep)
    79. Nolan Wild (Rep)
    80. Jennifer Wilityer (Dem)
    81. Brett Williams (Rep)
    82. George E Williams (Dem, Rep)
    83. John G. Williams (Dem)
    84. Phil Williams (Dem, Rep)
    85. Scott Williams (Dem, Rep)
    86. Anne Willoughby (Dem)
    87. David Wilsey (Dem)
    88. Daniel S. Wilson (Rep)
    89. John S. Wilson (Dem)
    90. John Wilson (Dem)
    91. Sylvia C. Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    92. Wendy Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    93. Karen S Wilt (Rep)
    94. Naomi Winch (Dem, Rep)
    95. Jonathan Winfield (Rep)
    96. Barry Wingard (Dem, Rep)
    97. John J. Wink (Rep)
    98. Robert Winkler (Dem)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    99. Kathryn M. Winwood (Dem)
    100. Joe Wise (Rep)
    101. Kate Wise (Dem, Rep)
    102. Mary Ann Cupples Wisniowski (Dem)
    103. Morgan Withee (Rep)
    104. Julia W. Woldorf (Dem)
    105. Beverly Wolfe (Dem)
    106. John Wolff (Rep)
    107. Lisa A. Wolowicz (Dem, Rep)
    108. Cheryl Wood (Dem)
    109. Melissa Wood (Dem, Rep)
    110. Rhoda G. Worf (Dem)
    111. James Worth (Rep)
    112. David Worthington (Rep)
    113. Linda A. Woshner (Dem)
    114. Latoya Wright (Dem)
    115. Dorothy Wycoff (Dem, Rep)
  34. Y
    1. Deborah Ann Yerger (Rep)
    2. John Yerman (Rep)
    3. Tristan David Yoder (Dem)
    4. Greg Yorgey-Girdy (Dem)
    5. Darrell Young (Dem, Rep)
    6. Len Young (Rep)
    7. Timothy W. Young (Rep)
    8. David Younkins, Sr. (Dem)
    9. Mark Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    10. Mary Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    11. Kevin Yurkovich (Dem)
    12. Tracy Yusko (Dem)
  35. Z
    1. Christopher Zacur (Dem, Rep)
    2. Amy Zanelli (Dem, Rep)
    3. Brian J. Zavodnick (Rep)
    4. Jenine Zdanowicz (Dem)
    5. Greg A. Zeman (Dem, Rep)
    6. Mary L Ziegler (Dem, Rep)
    7. Michael Ziencik (Dem)
    8. Mark B Zinman (Dem, Rep)
    9. Ed Zucal (Dem)
    10. Mike Zuhl (Dem)
    11. Ilan Zur (Dem, Rep)
    12. Ariel Zych (Dem, Rep)