Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Virginia
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Canek Aguirre (Dem)
    2. Peter Alexander (Rep)
    3. Nasser A. Alsaadun (Dem)
    4. Manga A. Anantatmula (Rep)
    5. Derrick M. Anderson (Rep)
    6. Aliscia N. Andrews (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Sarah R. Bagley (Dem)
    2. Andrea O. Bailey (Dem)
    3. Carl B. Bedell (Dem)
    4. Kathy A. Beery (Dem)
    5. Jennifer B. Boysko (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Hung Cao (Rep)
    2. John Taylor Chapman (Dem)
    3. Mike W. Clancy (Rep)
    4. Gerald E. "Gerry" Connolly (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Laura A. Dent (Dem)
    2. Jeremiah A. "Jake" Denton IV (Dem)
    3. James A. DeVita (Dem)
    4. Marion Devoe Sr. (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Abdel S. Elnoubi (Dem)
    2. Jonathan W. Emord (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Chris R. Faraldi (Rep)
    2. Julie E. Farnam (Dem)
    3. Eileen Filler-Corn (Dem)
    4. Margaret Angela Franklin (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Edward C. "Eddie" Garcia Jr. (Rep)
    2. Robert G. "Bob" Good (Rep)
    3. Jacinta E. Greene (Dem)
    4. Tim D. Greenway (Rep)
    5. Elizabeth R. Guzman (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Cameron D. Hamilton (Rep)
    2. Kevin J. Harris (Dem)
    3. Cliff D. Heinzer (Dem)
    4. Dan I. Helmer (Dem)
    5. Jonathan P. Huskey (Dem)
    6. Ashley R. Hutson (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Alex H. Isaac Jr. (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Amy B. Jackson (Dem)
    2. Jamaal L. "JL" Jackson (Dem)
    3. Christopher "Chris" B. Jones (Dem)
    4. Herbert C. Jones, Jr (Dem)
    5. Katherine L. "Katie" Jordan (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Krystle Veda Kaul (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Mark D. Leighton (Dem)
    2. James C. "Jimmy" Lewis Jr. (Dem)
    3. Michelle-Ann E. Lopes Maldonado (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Maria E. Martin (Rep)
    2. Anthony T. McGhee (Dem)
    3. S. Terry McGuire (Dem)
    4. John J. McGuire III (Rep)
    5. R. Kirk McPike (Dem)
    6. Leslie C. Mehta (Dem)
    7. Jon P. Myers (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Ahsan M. Nasar (Dem)
    2. Phazhon T. Nash (Dem)
    3. Travis S. Nembhard (Dem)
  15. O
    1. Jesse D. O'Connell (Dem)
    2. Tom C. Osina (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Alyia Smith Parker Gaskins (Dem)
    2. Scott Thomas Parkinson (Rep)
    3. Steven B. Peterson (Dem)
    4. Tenley D. Peterson (Dem)
    5. Brandon Wainwright Pifer (Rep)
    6. Adrian A. Pokharel (Dem)
    7. John Prabhudoss (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Atif M. Qarni (Dem)
  18. R
    1. Deanna R. Reed (Dem)
    2. David A. Reid (Dem)
    3. Paul A. Riley (Dem)
    4. Natalie U. Roy (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Charlotte A. Scherer (Dem)
    2. Briana D. Sewell (Dem)
    3. Tammy Entsminger Shepherd (Rep)
    4. Missy Cotter Smasal (Dem)
    5. C. L. "Chuck" Smith, Jr. (Rep)
    6. Julius D. "JD" Spain, Sr. (Dem)
    7. Suhas Subramanyam (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Gary L. Terry (Dem)
    2. Terris E. Todd (Rep)
    3. Samantha L. "Sam" Tungul (Dem)
  21. V
    1. Eugene S. Vindman (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Gloria Tinsley Witt (Dem)
    2. Mark D. Wolfe (Dem)
    3. I Benjamin Woods (Dem)