Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Wisconsin
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. John P. Anderson (NP)
    2. Robert Aykens
  2. B
    1. Marge Bates
    2.  Michael Beardsley
    3. Vickie Black
    4. Brian Borchardt
    5. Brendan Burns (NP)
    6. Penny Burstad
  3. C
    1. Jane Carr (NP)
    2. Juan B. Colás (NP)
    3. David Conway (NP)
    4. Scott M. Corbett (NP)
    5. Daniel T. Cveykus (NP)
    6. Rick Cveykus (NP)
  4. D
    1. Amy Deal (NP)
    2. Jon Doemel
    3. Gloria L. Doyle (NP)
  5. E
    1. Mark J. Englebert
    2. Brian Epley
    3. Jim Evans
  6. F
    1. Jacob B. Frost (NP)
  7. G
    1. Lateria Garrett
    2. Russ Geise
    3. Julie Genovese (NP)
    4. Gregory B. Gill, Jr (NP)
    5. Ted Grade
    6. Linda Grundman
  8. H
    1. Courtney Hansen
    2. Barbara J. Hanson
    3. Donna Hanson
    4. Mark L. Harris
    5. Tamara Hasz
    6. Mark Hillman
    7. Timothy E. Hogan
  9. J
    1. Benjamin Joas
  10. K
    1. Kristopher Karns
    2. Deborah Kerr (NP)
    3. Christine Klug (NP)
    4. Kris Koeppe
    5. Jake Krause
    6. Vincent Scott Kurta (NP)
  11. L
    1. Becky LaDue
    2. Nicholas P. Lange (NP)
    3.  Kris Larson
      candidate for City of Oshkosh Mayor
    4. Kay Lettau
    5. Chad Lewis
  12. M
    1. Christina Mayer (NP)
    2. Mark Mayer
    3. Andrew Miller
    4. Bill Miller
    5. Howard Miller
  13. N
    1. Rebecca Nichols
  14. O
    1. Matthew Olson
    2. Shelley Olson
  15. P
    1. Karl Palmer
    2. Lori Palmeri
      candidate for City of Oshkosh Mayor
    3. David Pavlik
    4. Earl T. Peterson 
  16. R
    1. Carey John Reed (NP)
    2. Robert James Rigoni Jr
  17. S
    1. Kristian Sahr
    2. Ann Schmidt
    3. Gary Schultz (NP)
    4. Stan Sevenich
    5. Angela Skillings
    6. John Skyrms
    7. Julie Sorenson
    8. Holly Stevens
    9. Todd Stevenson
    10. James Swanson
  18. T
    1. Chris Taylor (NP)
    2. Kimberly A. Tenerelli (NP)
    3. Donna Thibado
    4. Steve Thompson
    5. Sagar Tolani (NP)
    6. Nia Trammell (NP)
  19. U
    1. Jill Underly (NP)
  20. V
    1. Russ Van Gompel
    2. Jillayne Verich
  21. W
    1. Mario D. White (NP)
    2. Maxine A. White (NP)
    3. David Williams
    4. Aaron Wojciechowski
    5. Matt Woods
    6. Chris Wright
    7. Beth Wyman 
  22. Y
    1. Dale A. Youngquist
  23. Z
    1. Yvonne Zobel