Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Massachusetts
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Frances E Antonelli
    2. Gary Arthur
    3. Colette Emma Aufranc
      candidate for Select Board
    4. Colette Emma Aufranc
  2. B
    1. Katherine L Babson Jr
    2. Susan Bailey
    3. Gwen K Baker
    4. Timothy P Baldwin
    5. Wendy S Beck Von Peccoz
    6. Scott Bender
    7. Scott K Bender
      candidate for Board of Public Works
    8. Christopher J Bradley
    9. Carrie L L Brown
    10. John Bubeck
      candidate for Board of Public Works
    11. Fredrick E Bunger
  3. C
    1. Diane Campbell
    2. Linda Chow
    3. Linda H Chow
      candidate for School Committee
    4. Mary Ann Cluggish
    5. Janice G Coduri
    6. Anne P Cohen
    7. Katherine S Cort
    8. Paul A Cramer
  4. D
    1. Nathalie Y. deFontnouvelle
    2. Julia Hicks De Peyster
    3. Salvatore Defazio Iii
    4. Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar
    5. Brenda S Docktor
    6. Christina W Dougherty
  5. E
    1. Maggie N Egger
    2. Leda Murcia Eizenberg
      candidate for School Committee
    3. John Frederick Erhard
  6. F
    1. Bruce L Franco
  7. G
    1. W Arthur Garrity, III
      candidate for Board of Assessors
    2. Janet Z Giele
    3. Linda Oliver Grape
    4. Eunice B Groark
  8. H
    1. Prudence B Hay
    2. Richard D Hill Jr
    3. David J Himmelberger
    4. Barbara Lynn Hirsch
  9. I
    1. Dianne M Impallaria
  10. J
    1. Sara A Jennings
    2. Je'Lesia Jones
    3. Sandra Saba Joseph
  11. K
    1. Mark Kaplan
      candidate for Town Moderator
    2. KC Kato
      candidate for Town Clerk
    3. Christine A Kehoe
    4. Morris Rusty Kellogg
    5. Jeffrey S Klurfeld
    6. Anjuli Kumar
  12. L
    1. Ann-Mara S Lanza
      candidate for Select Board
    2. John D Lanza
    3. Ayla A Lari
    4. Elizabeth A Lashway
    5. Christine Swenson Lawrence
    6. Victoria Pond Lazzell
    7. Leanne J Leibman
    8. Jeffrey L Levitan
    9. Suzanne G Littlefield
    10. David Livingston
  13. M
    1. Katherine K Macdonald
    2. Thomas J Macdonald
    3. Linda S Macintosh
    4. Jennifer L Madden
    5. Middleton Ansley Martin Jr.
    6. Peter A Marx
    7. Michael J Mastrianni
    8. Joanne Mcintosh
    9. Barbara H Mcmahon
    10. Raina C Mcmanus
    11. Vita M Melignano
    12. Corinne M Monahan
    13. Roberta Morgenstern
    14. Carol Morrow
    15. Parker John Morse
    16. Anthony J Munchak, Jr
    17. Maura Murphy
  14. N
    1. Christine E Norcross
    2. Kelly McCoulf Norris
  15. O
    1. Linda M O'Brien
    2. Micah O'Neil
    3. Renee B O'Sullivan
    4. Laurie Ann Ohlms
    5. Victoria J Ostler
  16. P
    1. Richard M Page, Jr
    2. Margie Palladino
    3. Wendy Withington Paul
    4. Sarah H Pedersen
    5. Janie Penn
    6. Eric W Pinsker-Smith
    7. Pamela Posey
    8. Ilissa K Povich
    9. Arthur S Priver
    10. Lesley A Prowda
  17. R
    1. Ann W Rappaport
    2. Sara H Raveret
    3. Laura M Robert-Fragasso
    4. Laura W Robert-Fragasso
    5. Susan E Ryan
  18. S
    1. Richard Michael Salasovich
    2. Odessa MB Sanchez
      candidate for Select Board
    3. Odessa MB Sanchez
    4. Diane Savage
    5. Heather B Sawitsky
    6. Frederick W. Schaller
    7. Laurence D Shind
    8. Marcia Testa Simonson
      candidate for Board of Health
    9. Peter Solomon
    10. Hyunsook Ryu Song
    11. Christopher Spagnuolo
    12. Renee A Spencer
    13. Royall H Switzler
  19. T
    1. Michael R Tobin
    2. Kathleen F Trumbull
  20. W
    1. Mark W Wolfson
    2. Kathleen Elizabeth Woodward
      candidate for Planning Board
    3. Kathleen Elizabeth Woodward