Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Washington
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. 2
    1. Jo Jorgensen (Lib)
      candidate for US President
    2. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
  3. A
    1. Peter Abbarno (Rep)
    2. Sharon Abreu (NP)
    3. Scott Ahlf (NP)
    4. Blayne Albertson (NP)
    5. Lesley A. Allan (NP)
    6. Sharonda D. Amamilo (NP)
    7. Kurt A. Anagnostou (None)
    8. Dave Anderson (NP)
    9. Greg K. Anderson (NP)
    10. Ingrid Anderson (Dem)
    11. Jacob Anderson (Rep)
    12. Ron Anderson (Rep)
    13. Jeff Angelo (NP)
    14. John Antosz (NP)
    15. Bill Appel (NP)
    16. Bob Apple (R)
    17. Garry Arseneault (NP)
    18. Kristin Ashley (Rep)
    19. Sean Atchison (Rep)
    20. Doug Aubertin (NP)
    21. Greg Ayers (NP)
  4. B
    1. Mike Backman (IND)
    2. Melanie Bacon (Dem)
    3. Vicki Baker (Rep)
    4. Adam Baldwin (NP)
    5. Kevin Ballard (Rep)
    6. Jeff Barkdull (NP)
    7. Andrew Barkis (Rep)
    8. Simon Barnhart (NP)
    9. Adam Bartholomew (Rep)
    10. Brent Basden (NP)
    11. Doug Basler (Rep)
    12. Jessica Bateman (Dem)
    13. Julienne Battalia (NP)
    14. Connie Beauvais (Rep)
    15. James R. Beaver (Rep)
    16. Jeremy Bechtel (Dem)
    17. Jeffrey Beeler, Sr. (Rep)
    18. Shauna Beeman (Rep)
    19. Michael R Bell (Dem)
    20. Rick Bell (Dem)
    21. April Berg (Dem)
    22. Steve Bergquist (Dem)
    23. Liz Berry (Dem)
    24. Kassandra Bessert (Dem)
    25. Trevor Best (NP)
    26. Jaime Herrera Beutler (Rep)
    27. Andy Billig (Dem)
    28. Victor H. Bishop (Rep)
    29. Brian E. Blake (Dem)
    30. Tim Blanchard (NP)
    31. Dan Blankenship (Rep)
    32. Matt Boehnke (Rep)
    33. Brent D. Boger (NP)
    34. Brett Borden (Lib)
    35. Karen Dill Bowerman (Rep)
    36. Bill Bowman (NP)
    37. Chris Branch (None)
    38. Travis Brandt (NP)
    39. John Braun (Rep)
    40. Jeb Brewer (Rep)
    41. Dan Bronoske (Dem)
    42. Eric J. Brown (Rep)
    43. Jacqueline Shea Brown (NP)
    44. Sharon Brown (NP)
    45. JANET BROWNELL (NP)
    46. Peter Browning (None)
    47. Bill Bruch (Rep)
    48. Scott Bruns (NP)
    49. Brooke J. Burns (NP)
    50. Joe Burrowes (NP)
  5. C
    1. Michelle Caldier (Rep)
    2. Lisa Callan (Dem)
    3. Laura D Carder (Rep)
    4. Charles Carrell (Rep)
    5. Brenda Carrington (Rep)
    6. Marshall Casey (NP)
    7. Eduardo Castañeda-Díaz (Dem)
    8. Rick Catlin (NP)
    9. Nena Cavel (NP)
    10. Kelly Chambers (Rep)
    11. Bruce Chandler (Rep)
    12. Mike Chapman (Dem)
    13. Rob Chase (Rep)
    14. Barbara Taft Chen (NP)
    15. Greg Cheney (NP)
    16. Frank Chopp (Dem)
    17. Dan Christopher (Rep)
    18. Bryan Chushcoff (NP)
    19. Frances Chvatal (Dem)
    20. Jim Civilla (NP)
    21. Thomas R. Clark (Dem)
    22. Annette Cleveland (Dem)
    23. Carolyn Cliff (NP)
    24. Monty D. Cobb (NP)
    25. Carly Coburn (Dem)
    26. Linda Coburn (NP)
    27. Casey Cochrane (NP)
    28. Art Coday (Rep)
    29. Eileen L Cody (Dem)
    30. Kenneth Collins (NP)
    31. James Conright (NP)
    32. Megan Constable (NP)
    33. Ted Cooke (Rep)
    34. AJ Cooper (Dem)
    35. Chris Corry (Rep)
    36. Dan L Cothren (I)
    37. Amy Cruver (Rep)
    38. Chris Culp (NP)
    39. Loren Culp (Rep)
      candidate for Washington Governor
    40. Ted Cummings (Dem)
  6. D
    1. Mike Dalesandro (NP)
    2. Bruce Dammeier (Rep)
    3. Beth Daranciang (Rep)
    4. Jeannie Darneille (Dem)
    5. Georgia D. Davenport (Dem)
    6. Duane A. Davidson (Rep)
    7. Parker Davidson (NP)
    8. Kyle Davies (NP)
    9. C Davis (Rep)
    10. Lauren Davis (Dem)
    11. Kate Dean (Dem)
    12. David Dehlendorf (NP)
    13. Suzan DelBene (Dem)
    14. Jerome Delvin (Rep)
    15. Tom Dent (Rep)
    16. Rick Diamond (Rep)
    17. Steve Dixon (NP)
    18. Beth Doglio (Dem)
    19. Laurie Dolan (Dem)
    20. Julie Door (Dem)
    21. Paul Dossett (Rep)
    22. Perry Dozier (Rep)
    23. Dan Driscoll (Lib)
    24. Lisa N. Dublin (NP)
    25. Davina Duerr (Dem)
    26. Jeremie Dufault (Rep)
    27. Brian Duthie (Dem)
    28. Mary Dye (Rep)
    29. Russ Dzialo (Rep)
  7. E
    1. David L. Edwards (NP)
    2. Gary Edwards (None)
    3. Heidi Eisenhour (Dem)
    4. Alexander Carl Ekstrom (NP)
    5. Dale England (Rep)
    6. Debra Entenman (Dem)
    7. James Erb (NP)
    8. Lauren Erickson (NP)
    9. Carolyn Eslick (Rep)
    10. Roger Esparza (Rep)
    11. Maia Espinoza (NP)
    12. David Estudillo (NP)
    13. Dan Evans (Rep)
    14. Marianna Everson (Dem)
  8. F
    1. Bridgette Fahnbulleh (NP)
    2. Cyndie Fajardo (NP)
      candidate for Pierce County Sheriff
    3. Tom Farmer (NP)
    4. Bronson Faul (NP)
    5. Lori Feagan (Dem)
    6. Douglas L. Federspiel (NP)
    7. April Ferguson (Rep)
    8. Bob Ferguson (Dem)
    9. Kristin Ferrera (NP)
    10. Jake Fey (Dem)
    11. Koshin Mohamed Fidaar (Rep)
    12. Javier H. Figueroa (I)
    13. Amber Finlay (NP)
    14. Will Finn (Rep)
    15. Joe Fitzgibbon (Dem)
    16. Lynn Fleischbein (NP)
    17. Tom Flint (NP)
    18. Sue Forde (Rep)
    19. Justin Forsman (Rep)
    20. Justin M. Forsman (NP)
    21. Noel Christina Frame (Dem)
    22. Hilary Franz (Dem)
    23. David E. Freeman (NP)
    24. Kerry French (R)
    25. Malcolm R Friedman (None)
    26. Jane Fuller (NP)
    27. Edna J. Fund (Rep)
  9. G
    1. Raye C. Galloway-Scrupps (NP)
    2. Patty Garcia (NP)
    3. Charlotte Garrido (Demo)
    4. Brad Gary (None)
    5. Dorothy Gasque (NP)
    6. Michelle Gehlsen (NP)
    7. Robert (Rob) Gelder (Dem)
    8. David R. Gellatly (NP)
    9. John Geniuch (NP)
    10. John Gentle (Rep)
    11. Tiffany Gering (Rep)
    12. Tony P Ghazel (NP)
    13. Derek Gianukakis (Rep)
    14. John P. Gibbons (Rep)
    15. Blaine George Gibson (NP)
    16. Greg Gilday (PGOP)
    17. Chris Gildon (Rep)
    18. Keith Goehner (Rep)
    19. Ron Gold (NP)
    20. Elaina Gonzales-Blanton (Rep)
    21. Daniel Goodell (NP)
    22. Roger Goodman (Dem)
    23. Chris Goodwin (NP)
    24. Kenneth Goodwin (NP)
    25. Bill Gordon (NP)
    26. Jenn Goulet (Dem)
    27. Jenny Graham (Rep)
    28. Christine Grant (NP)
    29. Robert Grant (NP)
    30. Charles P. "Chuck" Green (NP)
    31. David Green (Dem)
    32. Liz Green (NP)
    33. Damian Greene (Rep)
    34. Mia Su-Ling Gregerson (Dem)
    35. Dan Griffey (Rep)
    36. Richard Grout (NP)
    37. Dan G. Gunkel (NP)
    38. Lance Gurel (Demo)
  10. H
    1. David Hackney (Dem)
    2. Jeff Hall (NP)
    3. Marty Hall (Rep)
    4. Howard (Howie) Hambleton (Rep)
    5. Tom Handy (None)
    6. Drew Hansen (Dem)
    7. Patrick Harbison (NP)
    8. Terry Harder (Rep)
    9. Kim D. Harless (NP)
    10. Keith C. Harper (NP)
    11. Paul Harris (Rep)
    12. Tanisha L. Harris (Dem)
    13. Kirsten Harris-Talley (Dem)
    14. Bob Hasegawa (Dem)
    15. Katie Haven (Dem)
    16. Brad Hawkins (Rep)
    17. Howie Hawkins (Grn)
      candidate for US President
    18. Timothy S. Hazelo (Rep)
    19. Gene Healy (NP)
    20. Michael Heath (Rep)
    21. Denny Heck (Dem)
    22. Scott Henden (Rep)
    23. Paul Hendricks (Dem)
    24. Michael (Mike) Henze (None)
    25. Thomas Hernandez (NP)
    26. Carrie Hesch (Dem)
    27. Pam Hickey (NP)
    28. Tim J. Hickey (Rep)
    29. Thomas R. Higdon (NP)
    30. Hector Hinojosa (NP)
    31. Jani Hitchen (Dem)
    32. Larry Hoff (Rep)
    33. Garry Holland (Rep)
    34. Eric Holt (NP)
    35. Angie Homola (Dem)
    36. Candace Hooper (NP)
    37. Brady J. Horenstein (NP)
    38. Andy Hover (Rep)
    39. Brian C. Huber (NP)
    40. Zack Hudgins (Dem)
    41. Mary A Hudson (Dem)
    42. Darcy Huffman (Dem)
    43. Rick Hughes (NP)
    44. Sam Hunt (Dem)
    45. Scott Hutsell (Rep)
  11. I
    1. J. D. Ingram (Rep)
    2. Jay Inslee (Dem)
      candidate for Washington Governor
  12. J
    1. Bobby Jackson (Rep)
    2. Ted Jackson (Rep)
    3. Cyndy Jacobsen (Rep)
    4. Jesse James (Dem)
    5. Mark A. James (Rep)
    6. Bob Jarman (NP)
    7. Pramila Jayapal (Dem)
    8. Jesse Jensen (Rep)
    9. Laurie Jinkins (Dem)
    10. Claus Joens (Dem)
    11. Bert Johnson (Rep)
    12. Brandon L. Johnson (NP)
    13. Charles W. Johnson (NP)
    14. Dan B. Johnson (NP)
    15. Helen Price Johnson (Dem)
    16. Jesse Johnson (Dem)
    17. Jill D. Johnson (Rep)
    18. Ken Johnson (Rep)
    19. Randy Johnson (None)
    20. Ryan Johnson (Dem)
    21. Sydney Johnson (NP)
    22. Evan Jones (NP)
    23. Rob Jones (Rep)
  13. K
    1. Phyllis Jean Kardos (Demo)
    2. John T. Kartak (Rep)
    3. Patrick Kelleher (NP)
    4. Craig Keller (Rep)
    5. Michael Kelly (NP)
    6. Alyson Kennedy (SWP)
      candidate for US President
    7. Josh Kerns (Rep)
    8. Derek Kilmer (Dem)
    9. Todd L Kimball (Rep)
    10. Glenn Kincaid (NP)
    11. Curtis P. King (Rep)
    12. D. N. Kinsey (NP)
    13. Dean Kinzer (Rep)
    14. Steve Kirby (Dem)
    15. Leslie Klein (Rep)
    16. Mark Klicker (Rep)
    17. Jill Klinge (NP)
    18. Brad Klippert (Rep)
    19. Shelley Kloba (Dem)
    20. Curt Knapp (NP)
    21. John D Knodell (NP)
    22. Barry Knowles (I)
    23. John Komen (NP)
    24. Ben Kostick (NP)
    25. Amber Krabach (Rep)
    26. Vicki Kraft (Rep)
    27. Mike Kreidler (Dem)
    28. Elizabeth Kreiselmaier (Rep)
    29. Joel Kretz (Rep)
    30. Randall Krog (NP)
    31. Howie Kubik (NP)
    32. Devin Kuh (Dem)
    33. Mary Kuney (Rep)
  14. L
    1. Gloria La Riva (SL)
      candidate for US President
    2. Eric LaBrant (NP)
    3. Carolyn Ladd (NP)
    4. Liz Lafferty (NP)
    5. Jackie Lane (NP)
    6. Tom Lannen (Rep)
    7. Matt Larkin (Rep)
    8. Rick Larsen (Dem)
    9. Dave Larson (NP)
    10. Sherae Lascelles (SeaP)
    11. Doug Lasher (NP)
    12. Julie Laterza (NP)
    13. John Latta (NP)
    14. James W. Lawler (NP)
    15. Tim Lawry (None)
    16. Mari Leavitt (Dem)
    17. Larry Ledgerwood (None)
    18. Greg Lee (NP)
    19. Kim Lehrman (Demo)
    20. Debra Lekanoff (Dem)
    21. Kathryn A. Lewandowsky (WPrg)
    22. Chris Leyba (Rep)
    23. Gary J Libey (NP)
    24. Marko Liias (Dem)
    25. Minor Lile (NP)
    26. Matt Little (I)
    27. Park Llafet (Rep)
    28. Kevin Loftus (NP)
    29. Sidney (Sid) Logan (NP)
    30. Mike Lonergan (NP)
    31. Carolyn Long (Dem)
    32. Kathryn C. Loring (NP)
    33. Joe Louis (NP)
    34. Ken Lounsbury (NP)
    35. Elizabeth (Liz) Lovelett (Dem)
    36. John Lovick (Dem)
    37. Dave Lucas (Rep)
    38. McKenzie Lueck (None)
    39. Mark Lundsten (Dem)
    40. Kyle Lyebyedyev (Rep)
  15. M
    1. Drew C. MacEwen (Rep)
    2. Monico L. Mackinnon (NP)
    3. Nicole Macri (Dem)
    4. Pam Madden-Boyer (Rep)
    5. Hillary Madsen (NP)
    6. Jess Mahan (NP)
    7. Richard Mahar (Rep)
    8. Paul F Mahre (I)
    9. David S. Mann (NP)
    10. John T Manning (NP)
    11. Margaret Manning (NP)
    12. G. Scott Marinella (NP)
    13. John N Marshall (Rep)
    14. Jerry Martens (Rep)
    15. Michael Martin (NP)
    16. Joel Mattila (NP)
    17. Jenny Mayberry (Rep)
    18. Jacquelin Maycumber (Rep)
    19. Wynne McCabe (None)
    20. Wes McCart (Rep)
    21. Pat (Patrice) McCarthy (Dem)
    22. Bob McCaslin (Rep)
    23. Jeffrey McClure (NP)
    24. Kevin J McCrae (NP)
    25. Jim McCune (Rep)
    26. Michele L. McDermid (NP)
    27. Kathy McDonald (NP)
    28. Jack McEntire (Dem)
    29. Joel McEntire (Rep)
    30. Tom McGarry (Dem)
    31. Will McKay (Rep)
    32. Steve McKenna (NP)
    33. Douglas E. McKinley (Dem)
    34. Amanda McKinney (Rep)
    35. Bridget McLeman (NP)
    36. Jared Mead (Dem)
    37. Gary Medvigy (Rep)
    38. David Meiland (NP)
    39. Carolina Mejia (Dem)
    40. Ryan Mello (Dem)
    41. Marliza Melzer (Lib)
    42. Tom Mielke (NP)
    43. Andrew Miller (NP)
    44. Chuck Miller (NP)
    45. Christine Minney (NP)
    46. David Mistachkin (NP)
    47. Cameron Mitchell (NP)
    48. Michael S. Mitchell (NP)
    49. Patrick A. Monasmith (NP)
    50. Ken Moninski (Rep)
    51. Raquel Montoya-Lewis (NP)
    52. Bernard Moody (Rep)
    53. Adrianne Moore (Dem)
    54. Martin A. Moore (IRep)
    55. Melanie Morgan (Dem)
    56. Patti Morris (NP)
    57. Arne Mortensen (Rep)
    58. Gina Mosbrucker (Rep)
    59. Darrell Moudry (Dem)
    60. Rocky Mullen (Rep)
    61. Mark Mullet (Dem)
    62. Vonni (Vonda) Mulrony (Rep)
    63. Ron Muzzall (Rep)
    64. Clay Myers (Rep)
    65. Colton Myers (Dem)
  16. N
    1. Randy Neatherlin (I)
    2. Elizabeth Yost Neidzwski (NP)
    3. Jim Nelson (Rep)
    4. Jim Nelson (NP)
    5. Dan Newhouse (Rep)
    6. Jamie Nichols (Demo)
    7. Terri Niles (NP)
    8. Twina Nobles (Dem)
    9. Doug North (NP)
    10. Chris Nye (Rep)
    11. Mike Nykreim (Rep)
  17. O
    1. Steve O'Ban (Rep)
    2. Robert A. OConnell (NP)
    3. Lisa Olsen (Rep)
    4. Bart Olson (Rep)
    5. Ed Orcutt (Rep)
    6. Timm Ormsby (Dem)
    7. Joely Orourke (NP)
    8. Lillian Ortiz-Self (Dem)
    9. Tina L. Orwall (Dem)
    10. Laura Osiadacz (Rep)
    11. Kevin Overbay (Rep)
  18. P
    1. Mike Padden (Rep)
    2. Ryan T. Palmateer (NP)
    3. Rick Paschall (NP)
    4. KYLE PASKEWITZ (Rep)
    5. Chirayu Avinash Patel (Rep)
    6. Dave Paul (Dem)
    7. Rick Payne (Demo)
    8. Brad Peck (Rep)
    9. Kevin Peck (NP)
    10. Sue Kuehl Pederson (Rep)
    11. Mike Pellicciotti (Dem)
    12. Rebecca Pennell (NP)
    13. Steve Perkel (NP)
    14. Dave Petersen (NP)
    15. Strom H. Peterson (Dem)
    16. Kathleen Petrich (NP)
    17. Dusty Pierpoint (Rep)
    18. Liz Pike (NP)
    19. Kevin R Pine (Rep)
    20. David E. Poland (NP)
    21. Gerry Pollet (Dem)
    22. Bruce Pollock (NP)
    23. Lindsey Remund Pollock (Rep)
    24. Kelsey Potter (NP)
    25. Nicholas Power (NP)
    26. Brian Pruiett (Rep)
  19. R
    1. Justin Raffa (Dem)
    2. Alex Ramel (Dem)
    3. Bill Ramos (Dem)
    4. Kevin Ranker (NP)
    5. Rainy Rau (NP)
    6. Henry "Hank" Rawson (NP)
    7. Jessica Taylor Reeves (NP)
    8. Shir Regev (Dem)
    9. Danielle Garbe Reser (Dem)
    10. Chris Reykdal (NP)
    11. Sarah Reyneveld (Dem)
    12. Rey Reynolds (IRep)
    13. Marcus Riccelli (Dem)
    14. Donald J. Richter (NP)
    15. Judy Ridge (NP)
    16. Ann Rivers (Rep)
    17. Andrea Robertson (NP)
    18. Eric E. Robertson (Rep)
    19. June Robinson (Dem)
    20. Tina Robinson (NP)
    21. Veronica Whitcher Rockett (Dem)
    22. Cathy McMorris Rodgers (Rep)
    23. Christine Rolfes (Dem)
    24. Will Rollet (Dem)
    25. Earl Romig (Rep)
    26. Oran R. Root (Rep)
    27. Olivia Roseberry (NP)
    28. Al Rosenthal (Rep)
    29. John Roskelley (Demo)
    30. Randy Ross (None)
    31. Ed Rothlin (NP)
    32. Skyler Rude (Rep)
    33. Ana Ruiz Peralta (Dem)
    34. Alicia Rule (Dem)
    35. Sarah Rumbaugh (Dem)
    36. Ryan R. Rundell (Rep)
    37. Carrie Runge (NP)
    38. Deanna Rusch (NP)
    39. Tracy Rushing (Dem)
    40. Kimberly M. Ryan (NP)
    41. Dick Rylander (NP)
    42. Cindy Ryu (Dem)
  20. S
    1. Chukundi Salisbury (Dem)
    2. Sharon Tomiko Santos (Dem)
    3. Larry Schaapman (NP)
    4. Amy Schaper (Rep)
    5. Joe Schmick (PGOP)
    6. Mark G. Schoesler (PGOP)
    7. Kim Schrier (Dem)
    8. Kelsey L. Scrupps (NP)
    9. Larry Seaquist (Dem)
    10. Stephen Sechrist (NP)
    11. Maureen See (NP)
    12. Jennifer Sefzik (Rep)
    13. Tom Seguine (NP)
    14. Mike Sells (Dem)
    15. Tana Senn (Dem)
    16. Richard S. Serns (NP)
    17. Chris Seubert (Rep)
    18. Anne Marie Shanks (NP)
    19. Cassandra Lopez Shaw (NP)
    20. Sharon Shewmake (Dem)
    21. Brian Shinn (None)
    22. Kevin Shutty (Rep)
    23. Peter Silliman (NP)
    24. Tarra Simmons (Dem)
    25. Molly Doneen Simpson (NP)
    26. Donna L. Sinclair (Dem)
    27. Jim Sizemore (Rep)
    28. Christon C. Skinner (NP)
    29. Russ Skolrood (NP)
    30. Vandana Slatter (Dem)
    31. Tamra Smilanich (NonP)
    32. Brian Smiley (Rep)
    33. Adam Smith (Dem)
    34. Daniel Smith (Dem)
    35. Jamie Smith (Dem)
    36. Lorna Smith (Dem)
    37. Luke Smith (NP)
    38. Scott R Sparks (NP)
    39. Larry Springer (Dem)
    40. Tracy Arlene Staab (NP)
    41. John Stafford (Dem)
    42. Derek Stanford (Dem)
    43. Joy Stanford (Dem)
    44. Larry Stanley (Alli)
    45. Thomas Starr (Rep)
    46. Michael R Steadman (Dem)
    47. Chris Stearns (NP)
    48. Mark R. Stedman (Rep)
    49. Mike Steele (Rep)
    50. Kyle Steinburg (Rep)
    51. Debra L. Stephens (NP)
    52. Dave Stiles (NP)
    53. Drew Stokesbary (Rep)
    54. Danny Stone (Rep)
    55. Monica Stonier (Dem)
    56. Marilyn Strickland (Dem)
    57. Pat Sullivan (Dem)
    58. Robert J. Sutherland (Rep)
    59. Dan Sutton (Rep)
    60. Lisa L. Sutton (NP)
    61. Shirley Sutton (Dem)
    62. Katie Svoboda (NP)
    63. Jeff Swan (NP)
    64. Sam Swanberg (NP)
    65. Art Swannack (Rep)
    66. Michael 'Mike' Swanson (NP)
    67. Sean Swope (Rep)
  21. T
    1. Dean Takko (Dem)
    2. Mike Talbott (Rep)
    3. Ryan Talen (Dem)
    4. Gael Tarleton (Dem)
    5. Jamila Taylor (Dem)
    6. Tom Taylor (Rep)
    7. My-Linh Thai (Dem)
    8. Steve Tharinger (Dem)
    9. Brian Thompson (Rep)
    10. Lee Tischer (IND)
    11. Rob Toyer (NP)
    12. J. Andrew Toynbee (NP)
    13. Ed Troyer (NP)
      candidate for Pierce County Sheriff
    14. Pat Tucker (NP)
    15. Joanna Turner (Demo)
    16. Elisabeth Tutsch (NP)
  22. V
    1. Javier Valdez (Dem)
    2. Kevin Van De Wege (Dem)
    3. Jane Van Dyke (NP)
    4. Luanne Van Werven (Rep)
    5. Scott Vejraska (NP)
    6. Anthony M. Vendetti (NP)
    7. Brandon Vick (Rep)
    8. Mike Volz (Rep)
  23. W
    1. Grant Wagner (NP)
    2. Keith L. Wagoner (Rep)
    3. Amy Walen (Dem)
    4. Jack Walsh (Rep)
    5. Jim Walsh (Rep)
    6. JJ Wandler (I)
    7. M. Kirby Ware (NP)
    8. JILL WARNE (Rep)
    9. Dennis P. Weber (Rep)
    10. Jay R Weise (Rep)
    11. Lisa Wellman (Dem)
    12. Ron Wesen (PGOP)
    13. Jason Whalen (Rep)
    14. Bryan White (Rep)
    15. G. Helen Whitener (NP)
    16. Chuck Whitman (Rep)
    17. Emily Wicks (Dem)
    18. JT Wilcox (Rep)
    19. David Wiley (Lib)
    20. Alyson M. Wilson (NP)
    21. Dave Wilson (Dem)
    22. Jeff Wilson (Rep)
    23. Lynda Wilson (Rep)
    24. Maureen Winningham (NP)
    25. Cindy Wolf (NP)
    26. Frank Wolfe (Dem)
    27. M. Scott Wolfram (NP)
    28. Lisa Worswick (NP)
    29. Cory Wright (Rep)
    30. Sharon Wylie (Dem)
    31. Kim Wyman (Rep)
  24. Y
    1. Alex Ybarra (Rep)
    2. Greg J Young (Rep)
    3. Jesse L. Young (Rep)
    4. Katie Young (Dem)
  25. Z
    1. Timothy Zahn (Dem)
    2. Joe Zaichkin (Rep)
    3. Zack Zappone (Dem)
    4. Hans Zeiger (Rep)