Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. (NPA)
      candidate for Calumet Village Clerk
    2. (NPA)
  1. (
    1. Robert Stewart (Write-In)
    2. Matthew J. Koch
  2. 1
    1. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    2. Erik Almquist (Dem)
    3. Barb Anness (Dem)
    4. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    5. Stephanie Armstrong-Helton (Dem)
    6. M. Aslam (Dem)
    7. Christopher P. Banks (Dem)
    8. Sheena Barnes (Dem)
    9. Tamara C. Barnes (Dem)
    10. Nicole M. Beauchamp (Dem)
    11. Cheri Bell (Dem)
    12. Bryan Berghoef (Dem)
    13. Donnie Bettes (Dem)
    14. Emily Beutel (Dem)
      candidate for Texas Township Clerk
    15. Kimberly Bizon (Dem)
    16. Kyra Harris Bolden (Dem)
    17. Kate Borninski (Dem)
    18. Justin Boucher (Dem)
    19. Debbie Bourgois (Dem)
    20. Donald Boynton Jr. (Dem)
    21. Felicia Brabec (Dem)
    22. Kizzy N. Bradford (Dem)
    23. Nicole Breadon (Dem)
    24. Kelly A. Breen (Dem)
    25. Julie Brixie (Dem)
    26. Anita Marie Brown (Dem)
    27. Sharry A. Budd (Dem)
    28. Jonathan Burke (Dem)
    29. Clare Buszka (Dem)
    30. Sara Cambensy (Dem)
    31. Darrin Camilleri (Dem)
    32. Brenda Carter (Dem)
    33. Tyrone Carter (Dem)
    34. Mary Cavanagh (Dem)
    35. Michael A. Chehab (Dem)
    36. Lily Cheng-Schulting (Dem)
    37. John D. Cherry (Dem)
    38. Sandy Clarke (Dem)
    39. Cara A. Clemente (Dem)
    40. Kristin Cole (Dem)
    41. Kevin Coleman (Dem)
    42. Nancy Conzelman (Dem)
    43. Franklin Cornielle (Dem)
    44. Debbie Dingell (Dem)
    45. Gretchen D. Driskell (Dem)
    46. Amy L. East (Dem)
    47. Brian K. Elder (Dem)
    48. Jim Ellison (Dem)
    49. Gloria H. Emmons (Dem)
    50. Dana Ferguson (Dem)
    51. Zak Ford (Dem)
    52. Denise Forrest (Dem)
    53. Sommer N. Foster (Dem)
    54. Sherry A. Frazier (Dem)
    55. Tania Ganguly (Dem)
    56. Will Garcia (Dem)
    57. Andrea Kelly Garrison (Dem)
    58. Karen Garvey (Dem)
    59. Alex Garza (Dem)
    60. Jim Haadsma (Dem)
    61. Barb Hammon (Dem)
    62. Abdullah Hammoud (Dem)
    63. Sue Hayes (Dem)
    64. Libby Heiny-Cogswell (Dem)
    65. Kevin Hertel (Dem)
    66. Jerry Hilliard (Dem)
    67. Meagan L. Hintz (Dem)
    68. Jon Hoadley (Dem)
    69. Sandra Hofman-Kingston (Dem)
    70. Rachel Hood (Dem)
    71. Kara Hope (Dem)
    72. Brian Hosticka (Dem)
    73. Luke Howell (Dem)
    74. AnneMarie Graham-Hudak (Dem)
    75. Greg Hulka (Dem)
    76. Todd Humphrey (Dem)
    77. Olu Jabari (Dem)
    78. Cynthia A. Johnson (Dem)
    79. LeAnn Johnson (Dem)
    80. David Joling (Dem)
    81. Jewell Jones (Dem)
    82. Sheryl Y. Kennedy (Dem)
    83. Daniel T. Kildee (Dem)
    84. Jim Kiszka (Dem)
    85. Keith W. Kitchens (Dem)
    86. Jason Knight (Dem)
    87. Terry Knoll (Dem)
    88. Matt Koleszar (Dem)
    89. Padma Kuppa (Dem)
    90. David LaGrand (Dem)
    91. Jody LaMacchia (Dem)
    92. Don LaPorte (Dem)
    93. Zach Larson (Dem)
    94. Donna Lasinski (Dem)
    95. Brenda Lawrence (Dem)
    96. Debbie Legleitner (Dem)
    97. Andy Levin (Dem)
    98. Tullio Liberati (Dem)
    99. Mari Manoogian (Dem)
    100. Kevin Martin (Dem)
    101. Brad May (Dem)
    102. Beth McGill-Rizer (Dem)
    103. Kevin McNamara (Dem)
    104. Pat McRae (Dem)
    105. Bill McSween (Dem)
    106. Janet Metsa (Dem)
    107. Reggie Miller (Dem)
    108. Jay Molette (Dem)
    109. John W. Morgan (Dem)
    110. Peggy A. Morgan (Dem)
    111. Christine Morse (Dem)
    112. Robert Murphy (Dem)
    113. Cynthia R. Neeley (Dem)
    114. Sheila Ann Newton (Dem)
    115. Amos O'Neal (Dem)
    116. Dan O'Neil (Dem)
    117. Matt Oddy (Dem)
    118. Bret Padgett (Dem)
    119. Jim Page (Dem)
    120. Ronnie Dean Peterson (Dem)
    121. Chokwe Pitchford (Dem)
    122. Laurie Pohutsky (Dem)
    123. Julia Pulver (Dem)
    124. Ranjeev Puri (Dem)
    125. Yousef Rabhi (Dem)
    126. Muhammad Salman Rais (Dem)
    127. Robert Reilman (Dem)
    128. Renee Richer (Dem)
    129. Julie M. Rogers (Dem)
    130. Terry J. Sabo (Dem)
    131. Bill Saxton (Dem)
    132. Hillary Scholten (Dem)
    133. Sarah Schulz (Dem)
    134. Helena Scott (Dem)
    135. Nate Shannon (Dem)
    136. Michael Siegrist (Dem)
      candidate for Canton Township Clerk
    137. Amanda Siggins (Dem)
    138. Christopher Slat (Dem)
    139. Dian Slavens (Dem)
    140. Elissa Slotkin (Dem)
    141. Adam Smiddy (Dem)
    142. Bob Smith (Dem)
    143. Nancy Smith (Dem)
    144. William L. Smith (Dem)
    145. Steven M. Sneideman (Dem)
    146. Tim Sneller (Dem)
    147. William J. Sowerby (Dem)
    148. Nicole Speedy (Dem)
    149. Samantha Steckloff (Dem)
    150. Richard M. Steenland (Dem)
    151. Lori M. Stone (Dem)
    152. Shri Thanedar (Dem)
    153. Randy L. Thompson (Dem)
    154. Demond L. Tibbs (Dem)
    155. Jerry Tkach (Dem)
    156. Rashida Tlaib (Dem)
    157. Dan VandenHeede (Dem)
    158. Regina Weiss (Dem)
    159. Abigail Wheeler (Dem)
    160. Karen Whitsett (Dem)
    161. Denise Winebarger (Dem)
    162. Angela Witwer (Dem)
    163. Patrick J. Wood (Dem)
    164. Michelle Woodman (Dem)
    165. Stephanie A. Young (Dem)
    166. Celia Young-Wenkel (Dem)
    167. John Zang (Dem)
    168. Phillip E. Abney (Dem)
    169. Dave Adams (Dem)
    170. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    171. Glenn S. Anderson (Dem)
    172. Ruth M. Averill (Dem)
    173. Sherri L. Ballosh-Hancock (Dem)
    174. Gail A. Basner (Dem)
    175. Mark Bernstein (Dem)
    176. Eddie Billings (Dem)
    177. Craig Blower (Dem)
    178. Christopher Boyd (Dem)
    179. Dave Bradt (Dem)
    180. Timothy J. Braun (Dem)
    181. Gary Lee Briggs (Dem)
    182. Jay A. Bruns (Dem)
    183. Barbara Campbell (Dem)
    184. Lee Carpenter (Dem)
    185. Garth J Christie (Dem)
    186. Christal Corliss (Dem)
    187. Robert J. Corrin (Dem)
    188. Vannessa C. Curry (Dem)
    189. Nancy Darga (Dem)
    190. Melissa Daub (Dem)
    191. Eva Garza Dewaelsche (Dem)
    192. Shauna Ryder Diggs (Dem)
    193. Chris Dillard (Dem)
    194. Janell Dodak (Dem)
    195. Craig Douglas (Dem)
    196. Marisa Downs (Dem)
    197. Robert DuCharme (Dem)
    198. Amy Epperson (Dem)
    199. William L. Federspiel (Dem)
    200. Rhonda A. Ferrell (Dem)
    201. Tiffany Fortier (Dem)
    202. Jerry Fritz (Dem)
    203. Richard Fulmer (Dem)
    204. Thomas Gasser (Dem)
      candidate for Albee Township Clerk
    205. Nabeleh Raji Ghareeb (Dem)
    206. Patricia A. Goodrich (Dem)
    207. Lori L. Gorney (Dem)
    208. Cathy L. Gross (Dem)
    209. Vanessa Guerra (Dem)
      candidate for Saginaw County Clerk
    210. Tina M. Gutierrez (Dem)
    211. Cheryl M. Hadsall (Dem)
    212. A. Haidous (Dem)
    213. Alexis L. Hancock (Dem)
    214. Peter Hemgesberg (Dem)
    215. Kenneth J. Hornak (Dem)
    216. Alvin Jernigan Jr. (Dem)
    217. Katie Albosta Kelly (Dem)
    218. David Knezek (Dem)
    219. Melissa Konop (Dem)
    220. Ronald Kulhanek (Dem)
    221. Ellen Lipton (Dem)
    222. Gerald Little (Dem)
    223. Jim Loiacano (Dem)
    224. Tanya Eileen Juarez Lundberg (Dem)
    225. Kevin E. Machata (Dem)
    226. Alan Malesky (Dem)
    227. Ed Masters (Dem)
    228. Sheldon Mattews (Dem)
    229. John McColgan (Dem)
    230. Bruce McKinney (Dem)
    231. Brian Mosallam (Dem)
    232. Clifford Noell-Reindel (Dem)
    233. Tim Novak (Dem)
    234. Edward A. Nurnberg (Dem)
    235. Julie C. Paulson (Dem)
    236. Roberta Placher (Dem)
    237. Tracie Prueter (Dem)
    238. Carl E. Ruth (Dem)
    239. Phillip J. Schilling (Dem)
    240. Mark L. Seamon (Dem)
    241. James Ray Secord Jr. (Dem)
    242. William Shappee Jr. (Dem)
    243. Ken Smith (Dem)
    244. Shirley Stancato (Dem)
    245. Jason Strayhorn (Dem)
    246. Jack Tany (Dem)
    247. Augie Tausend (Dem)
    248. Darrell L. Thayer (Dem)
    249. Shellene Thurston (Dem)
    250. Brady Totten (Dem)
    251. Corey Trinklein (Dem)
    252. Leon Turnwald (Dem)
    253. Mary Valentine (Dem)
    254. Rema Vassar (Dem)
    255. Joe Wasmiller (Dem)
    256. Michael Webster (Dem)
    257. Brian J. Wendling (Dem)
    258. Jamie Westphal (Dem)
    259. Calvin Williams (Dem)
    260. Heather Wilson (Dem)
    261. Jennifer Elizabeth Wilthof (Dem)
    262. Tish Yaros (Dem)
    263. Linda M. Aerts (Dem)
    264. Jay Alam (Dem)
    265. Brian A. Ameche (DEM)
    266. Glenn D Anderson (Dem)
    267. Peggy Lee Anderson (Dem)
    268. Jennifer Aniano (D)
    269. Lee Anzicek (Dem)
    270. Melanie L. Arbogast (Dem)
    271. Christopher Ariss (Dem)
    272. Terrance Augustine (DEM)
    273. Jack Barber (DEM)
    274. Tony Barnes (Dem)
    275. Anthony M. Bates (D)
    276. Zac Bauer (D)
    277. Rachel Becker (Dem)
    278. Jill W. Bentgen (DEM)
    279. Joseph Benzie (DEM)
    280. Gil Bernier (Dem)
    281. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    282. Connie Lee Bills (Dem)
    283. Wanda Bloomquist (DEM)
    284. Gabrielle Bohrer (DEM)
    285. Bill Bon (Dem)
    286. Beth Bowen (DEM)
    287. Matthew S. Bowen (DEM)
    288. Jim Brady (Dem)
    289. Sherri J Brandt (Dem)
    290. Joseph Brehler (DEM)
    291. Fonda J. Brewer (DEM)
    292. Henrietta Brewer (DEM)
    293. Amber Brodersen (Dem)
    294. John Broughton (DEM)
    295. Jeff Brown (Dem)
    296. Lisa C. Brown (DEM)
    297. Patrick A. Brown (DEM)
    298. TJ Bucholz (DEM)
    299. Brittany Bulleit (Dem)
    300. Barb Byrum (DEM)
      candidate for Ingham County Clerk
    301. Brian Cadwell (Dem)
    302. Jean Capper (Dem)
    303. Julie A Carlson (Dem)
    304. Andrea Cascarilla (DEM)
    305. Joel R. Casler (DEM)
    306. Laurel Castiglione (Dem)
    307. Victor G. Celentino (DEM)
    308. Terri Charbonneau (Dem)
    309. Tom Chycinski (Dem)
    310. Mary R. Clark (DEM)
    311. Robin Cleveland (DEM)
    312. Betsy Coffia (DEM)
    313. Guthrie Colburn (Dem)
    314. Jill Colwell-Coburn (Dem)
      candidate for Holton Township Clerk
    315. Deneen Connell (Dem)
    316. Kim J. Coonan (Dem)
    317. Bill Cowan (Dem)
    318. Lori Cowan (Dem)
    319. Bryan L. Crenshaw (DEM)
    320. Brandon D. Currin (DEM)
    321. Jill A. Cutshaw (DEM)
    322. Art Davis (Dem)
    323. Monica Day (Dem)
    324. Kimberly Dean (Dem)
    325. Lisa A. Deavers (DEM)
    326. Roy DeLorge (Dem)
    327. Robert G DeMarois (Dem)
    328. James J. Derezinski (Dem)
    329. Phil Deschaine (DEM)
    330. Keshia Dickason (D)
    331. Rose Dillon (Dem)
    332. Valerie Doane (Dem)
    333. Kurt J. Droppers
    334. Tara Dulong (Dem)
    335. Todd Dunham (Dem)
    336. Branden Dyer (DEM)
    337. Paul Dykema (DEM)
    338. Cindy Eby (Dem)
    339. Glenn P. Ekdahl (Dem)
    340. Kelley Elliott (D)
      candidate for Dover Township Clerk
    341. Mark F. Fairchild (Dem)
    342. Dennis R. Fedewa (DEM)
    343. Lee Fellows (Dem)
    344. Brian Fenlon (DEM)
    345. Ryan Fewins-Bliss (DEM)
    346. Bill Fink (Dem)
    347. Kayla Flaska (Dem)
    348. Kenneth R. Fletcher (DEM)
    349. Brionne Fonville
    350. Renea Foster (Dem)
    351. Marilyn M. Frith (DEM)
    352. Al Frye (Dem)
    353. Kellie J. Fuelling (DEM)
    354. Dennis Fulk (DEM)
    355. Richard C. Fuller (D)
    356. Donald Galloner (Dem)
    357. Jennifer Garcia (Dem)
    358. Christine Gardner-Terpening (DEM)
    359. Sandra Gayk (Dem)
    360. Jordan Genso (Dem)
    361. Rick Gerber (Dem)
    362. Jeffrey S. Getting (D)
    363. Connie Gibson (Dem)
    364. Murray Gillis (Dem)
    365. Barry Steven Gorbutt (DEM)
    366. Robert Grabinski (Dem)
    367. Joseph P. Grabowski (Dem)
    368. Judith A Graff (Dem)
    369. Erin Graham (DEM)
    370. Mark Grebner (DEM)
    371. Ken Greschak
    372. Deborah Guthrie (DEM)
    373. Paul Guzdzial (Dem)
    374. William Halbower (Dem)
    375. Laurie Halbritter (Dem)
    376. Greg Hall (DEM)
    377. Tracy Hall (D)
    378. Terrie Hampel (Dem)
    379. Julie Hargenrader (Dem)
    380. Faye Hargrove (DEM)
    381. Shirley M. Harmon (DEM)
    382. Deborah A. Harris (Dem)
    383. Douglas Duane Harris (Dem)
    384. Tracie A. Harris (DEM)
    385. TiAnna Harrison
    386. Brent Hartman (Dem)
    387. Brandon Haskell (DEM)
    388. Michael Haydo (Dem)
    389. Diontrae Hayes (DEM)
    390. Lori K. Hayes (Dem)
      candidate for Dalton Township Clerk
    391. Shelly Heaviland (DEM)
    392. Gerald Heikkinen (Dem)
    393. Kasey Helton (Dem)
    394. Daniel Hess (Dem)
    395. D.J. Hilson (Dem)
    396. Michael Hiner (Dem)
    397. Sarah A. Hippler (Dem)
    398. Jennifer Hodges (Dem)
    399. Kevin Hoffer
    400. Maureen Hogan (Dem)
    401. Melissa Hogan (DEM)
    402. John H. Holter (Dem)
    403. Evan Hope (DEM)
    404. Marcia Hovey-Wright (Dem)
    405. Marie E. Howe (DEM)
    406. Gloria J. Hubbell (Dem)
    407. John Hughes (Dem)
    408. Susie Hughes (Dem)
    409. Bryce Hundley (DEM)
    410. Mary A Isola (Dem)
    411. Patricia Herring Jackson (DEM)
    412. Richard Jansen (Dem)
    413. Gretchen Janssen (Dem)
    414. Heather Jarvis (Dem)
    415. Pamela Johnson (Dem)
    416. Marie Joppich (Dem)
    417. Lawrence J Julio (Dem)
    418. Pamela Harris Kaiser (DEM)
    419. Marilyn V Kastelic (Dem)
    420. Juanita Kelley (D)
    421. Jennifer Kelly (Dem)
    422. Joe Kemp (Dem)
    423. Randy Kennard (D)
    424. Brace Kern (DEM)
    425. Jessica Kidder (Dem)
    426. Marshall Kilgore
    427. Raymond D. King (DEM)
    428. Phillip Knapman (DEM)
    429. Nita R. Knapp (Dem)
    430. Lynn Knopf (Dem)
    431. Elaine M. Kochany (Dem)
    432. Leon A. Koehler (Dem)
    433. Gary E. Kopp (Rep)
    434. Kimon Kotos (Dem)
    435. Cindy L. Kowalski (Dem)
    436. Jason Krause (Dem)
    437. Brian D.Krus (Dem)
    438. Stephanie Kuziak (Dem)
      candidate for Cedar Creek Clerk
    439. Gene Lagerquist (Dem)
    440. Martin J. Lake (Dem)
    441. Ragan Lake (Dem)
    442. Doug Lammers (Dem)
    443. Tim Lannen (Dem)
    444. Ed LaPlant, Jr. (Dem)
    445. Jessica Lapp (Dem)
    446. Brandon Leffew (DEM)
    447. Tom Lenard (DEM)
    448. Ambur Lenartowicz (Dem)
    449. Kevin P. Leonard (DEM)
    450. Dawn D Levey (DEM)
    451. Tim Lewis (DEM)
    452. Matt Lincoln (DEM)
    453. Patrick Lindemann (DEM)
    454. James Lothschutz (Dem)
    455. Lori J. Lundell (Dem)
    456. Dan Luria (Dem)
    457. Tony Mabrito (Dem)
    458. Ken MacConnell (Dem)
    459. Megan Maddock
    460. Daniel J. Mahoney (Dem)
    461. Kenneth Mahoney (Dem)
    462. Coleen M. Maillette (Dem)
    463. Jim Manley (D)
    464. Kathie M. Marchlewski (Dem)
    465. Susan Marcotte (Dem)
    466. Marjie Marshall (Dem)
    467. Lisa A Mattila (Dem)
    468. Matthew McClanahan (Dem)
    469. Maria L. McDonald (Dem)
    470. Kathy McEvers (Dem)
    471. Marilyn R. McKenzie (DEM)
    472. Veronica McKissack (D)
    473. Patrick McLaren (Dem)
    474. Sandra McLaughlin (D)
    475. Kathleen McQueen (DEM)
      candidate for Bath Township Clerk
    476. David Meister (Dem)
    477. Fran Bruder Melgar (D)
    478. Cindy Michniewicz (Dem)
    479. Rob Middlemis-Brown (Dem)
    480. Greg Mielcarz (Dem)
      candidate for Grant Township Clerk
    481. Jodi L Mikesch (Dem)
    482. Charles W Miller (Dem)
    483. Glen Miller (Dem)
    484. Glen Miller (Dem)
    485. Judith Minton (Dem)
    486. Karen Mojica (DEM)
    487. Cherie A. Mollison (Dem)
    488. Brenda M. Moore (Dem)
    489. Bruce Moore (DEM)
    490. Keith Moore (Dem)
    491. Lisa M. Morency (Dem)
    492. Mirullia M. Morneault (Dem)
    493. Jason Morris
    494. Penny Morris (REP)
    495. Tony Moulatsiotis (Dem)
    496. Mark J. Mudry (DEM)
    497. Curt Myers (DEM)
    498. Charles Nash (Dem)
    499. Greg Nastwold (Dem)
    500. John A. Nelson (DEM)
    501. Allen Newman (Dem)
    502. Kevin Nilles (Dem)
    503. Teresa C. Novaria
    504. Andrew R. Nowicki (Dem)
    505. Martha Oard (D)
    506. John Ollila (Dem)
    507. Jeane Olson (Dem)
    508. Kris Olsson (Dem)
    509. Dan Opsommer (DEM)
    510. Chris Osinski (Dem)
    511. Deborah Pachman (Dem)
    512. Jennifer Page (Dem)
    513. Thomas W. Paige (Dem)
    514. John Eric Pallister (Dem)
    515. Mark Pavolich (Dem)
    516. Jeanne Pearl-Wright (DEM)
    517. Sarah Pearsall (Dem)
    518. John Pekkala (Dem)
    519. Robert Orlando Pena (DEM)
    520. Gary Peters (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    521. Bruce Kay Petersen (Dem)
    522. Donald Piche (Dem)
    523. Rob Piercefield (DEM)
    524. Debra Pindral (Dem)
      candidate for Adams Township Clerk
    525. Meredith Place (D)
    526. Chelsea Plevinski (Dem)
      candidate for Isabella County Clerk
    527. Ashley Podein (Dem)
    528. Mark Polsdofer (DEM)
    529. Michael Poulin (Dem)
    530. Jade Prange (DEM)
    531. Philip Preston (Dem)
    532. Dean Prowse
    533. Tom Putt (Dem)
    534. Daveda Quinn (Dem)
    535. Mike Quinn (D)
    536. Derrick Quinney (DEM)
    537. Joan J. Raap (Dem)
    538. Dennis Racine (Dem)
    539. Bethann Rahn (Dem)
    540. L. Eric Ranieri (DEM)
    541. Rusty Rathburn
    542. Bill Ream (Dem)
    543. Bill Reder (Dem)
    544. Tom Reich (DEM)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    545. JT Reno (Dem)
    546. Tami Rey (D)
    547. Kimberly M. Rice (Dem)
    548. Lois Allen Richardson (Dem)
    549. Gerald A. Rivard (Dem)
    550. Matthew Rivard (Dem)
    551. Joseph Rivet (Dem)
    552. James Robert (Dem)
    553. Bob Robinson (DEM)
    554. Allen L Rosekrans (DEM)
    555. Trudy Rosema (Dem)
    556. Nicholas Roster (DEM)
    557. Eldonna Ruddock (Dem)
    558. Daniel S. Ruff (Dem)
    559. Nathan L. Ruiz (DEM)
    560. Maggie Sanders (DEM)
    561. Scott M Sapino (Dem)
    562. Patti Sargent (Dem)
    563. Eric A. Schertzing (DEM)
    564. Linda W. Schweyer (Dem)
    565. Ryan Sebolt (DEM)
    566. Jerry Self (Dem)
    567. Bob Sexton (Dem)
    568. Amy M. Shabluk (Dem)
    569. Fred Shepherd Jr. (Dem)
    570. Patti Sholler-Barber
    571. Carol A. Siemon (DEM)
    572. Brandon L. Sims (Dem)
    573. Derrell E. Slaughter (DEM)
    574. Cheryl Sloan (Dem)
    575. Betsy Smith (Dem)
    576. Scott Jay Smith (D)
    577. Bo Snyder
    578. Annie Somerville (Dem)
    579. Mary E. Soule (Dem)
      candidate for Norman Township Clerk
    580. Patricia J Spencer (Dem)
    581. Rose Spoelman (Dem)
    582. Marvine Cook Stamatakis (DEM)
    583. Jeff Stanton (Dem)
    584. Paul Stark (Dem)
    585. Gayle Steele (Dem)
    586. Mark Steinberg (DEM)
    587. Tammy Stephenson (Dem)
    588. Sara Steptoe-Campbell (Dem)
    589. Haley Stevens (Dem)
    590. Wlliam H. Stewart (Dem)
    591. Emily Stivers (DEM)
    592. Jen Strebs (D)
    593. Eric A. Sturgis (Write-in) (Dem)
    594. Ronald J. Styka (DEM)
    595. Kathy Ann Sundland (DEM)
    596. Bill Sutherland (Dem)
    597. Steve Swaney (Dem)
    598. Bill Swift (D)
    599. Sarah K. Sylvester (Dem)
    600. Joe Tate (Dem)
    601. Jonnie Taton (Dem)
    602. Todd Tennis (DEM)
    603. Kyle Terpstra (Rep)
    604. Jean P. Thayer-Seitz (Dem)
    605. Lindsay R. Theile (Dem)
    606. James R. Thering Jr. (Dem)
    607. Deborah Therrian (Dem)
    608. TyJuan Thirdgill (DEM)
    609. Sheryl Tillitson (DEM)
      candidate for Union Township Clerk
    610. Michael Tipton (Dem)
    611. Val Cochran Toops (Dem)
    612. Francis E Tossava (Dem)
    613. Chris Trubac (DEM)
    614. Richard Trudgeon (Dem)
    615. Shawn K. Vanderstelt (Dem)
    616. James Vivian (Dem)
    617. Donald D Wareham (Dem)
    618. DiAnne Warfield (DEM)
    619. Steve Warfield (DEM)
    620. Paul M. Wasek (Dem)
    621. Dwight J Washington (DEM)
    622. Calvin Wentworth (Dem)
    623. Carrie Westbrook (Dem)
    624. Jane M. Whitacre (DEM)
    625. Courtney White (Dem)
    626. Thomas Whitener (D)
    627. Terry Whitney (Dem)
    628. George Whittington (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    629. Jason L. Wiersma (D)
    630. Brandon Wilburn (Dem)
    631. Steven Wilcoxen (Dem)
    632. Matt C. Wildfong (Dem)
    633. Rillastine R. Wilkins (Dem)
    634. Tracy Weaver Wilks (Dem)
    635. Lisa Willett (DEM)
    636. Darius Williams (Dem)
    637. Courtney Wisinski (DEM)
    638. Greg Wisner (Dem)
    639. Steven E Wiswasser (DEM)
    640. Patrick Witt (DEM)
    641. Karen Wrzesinski Goodman (Dem)
    642. Scott A. Wriggelsworth (DEM)
      candidate for Ingham County Sheriff
    643. Robert Wright (Dem)
    644. Rolf Wucherer (Dem)
    645. Tenisha R. Yancey (Dem)
    646. Joseph Lee Yang (Dem)
    647. Daniel Yoder (Dem)
    648. Barbara Zinner (Rep)
    649. Peter Zirnhelt (DEM)
    650. Louise Zrull (Dem)
    651. Zach Zurek (Dem)
  3. 2
    1. Mark J. Abbo (Rep)
    2. Thomas A. Albert (Rep)
    3. Cathy L. Alcorn (Rep)
    4. Julie Alexander (Rep)
    5. Sue Allor (Rep)
    6. Jerry T. Amos (Rep)
    7. John Anthony (Rep)
    8. Robert J. Atkinson (Rep)
    9. Michael Babat (Rep)
    10. Michelle Bailey (Rep)
    11. Bob Baird (Rep)
    12. Emily Bauman (Rep)
    13. Andrew Beeler (Rep)
    14. Joe Bellino (Rep)
    15. Jack Bergman (Rep)
    16. Ryan Berman (Rep)
    17. Timothy Beson (Rep)
    18. Robert J. Bezotte (Rep)
    19. Ann Bollin (Rep)
    20. Ken Borton (Rep)
    21. Donald D. Boven (Rep)
    22. Tim Bowman (Rep)
    23. Tommy Brann (Rep)
    24. Julie A. Calley (Rep)
    25. Steve Carra (Rep)
    26. Martin A. Church (Rep)
    27. Kendra Cleary (Rep)
    28. TC Clements (Rep)
    29. Mark Clinton (Rep)
    30. Ronald Cole (Rep)
    31. Stephen Colegio (Rep)
    32. Charles J. Curmi (Rep)
    33. John N. Damoose (Rep)
    34. Christopher Daniels (Rep)
    35. Daniela Davis (Rep)
    36. Harold M. Day (Rep)
    37. Charlotte DeMaet (Rep)
    38. Christopher J. Dipiero (Rep)
    39. Bob Doroshewitz (Rep)
    40. Casey Dragt (Rep)
    41. David Dudenhoefer (Rep)
    42. Gary R. Eisen (Rep)
    43. Loyal Eldridge III (Rep)
    44. Eric S. Esshaki (Rep)
    45. Diana Farrington (Rep)
    46. Graham Filler (Rep)
    47. Andrew Fink (Rep)
    48. Christina Fitchett-Hickson (Rep)
    49. Paul Foust (Rep)
    50. Angela Frederick (Rep)
    51. Ben Frederick (Rep)
    52. Stephen M. French (Rep)
    53. Megan Frump (Rep)
    54. Scott Frush (Rep)
    55. Steven Gierak (Rep)
    56. Annette Glenn (Rep)
    57. Miroslawa Teresa Gorak (Rep)
    58. Elizabeth Goss (Rep)
    59. Phil Green (Rep)
    60. Beth Griffin (Rep)
    61. Matt Hall (Rep)
    62. Bronwyn Haltom (Rep)
    63. Roger Hauck (Rep)
    64. Michael L. Haueisen (Rep)
    65. Kurt L. Heise (Rep)
    66. Adrian Herbst (Rep)
    67. Mary Ann Heffernan (Rep)
    68. Mindy Herrmann (Rep)
    69. Laurel Hess (Rep)
    70. Michele Hoitenga (Rep)
    71. Jean E. Holland (Rep)
    72. Pamela Hornberger (Rep)
    73. Gary Howell (Rep)
    74. Bill Huizenga (Rep)
    75. Mark Huizenga (Rep)
    76. Cynthia Jankowski (Rep)
    77. Gina Johnsen (Rep)
    78. Steven Johnson (Rep)
    79. Cris Jones (Rep)
    80. Jeff Jones (Rep)
    81. Paul Junge (Rep)
    82. Bronna Kahle (Rep)
    83. Jeffrey Kangas (Rep)
    84. Tim Kelly (Rep)
    85. Linda M. Kerr (Rep)
    86. John Lacny (Rep)
    87. Beau Matthew LaFave (Rep)
    88. Charles J. Langworthy (Rep)
    89. Latricia Ann Lanier (Rep)
    90. Ronald Larson (Rep)
    91. Sarah L. Lightner (Rep)
    92. Jim Lilly (Rep)
    93. Roger Lundberg (Rep)
    94. Bryan Lutz (Rep)
    95. Matt Maddock (Rep)
    96. Steve Marino (Rep)
    97. Gregory Markkanen (Rep)
    98. Greg Marquis (Rep)
    99. David W. Martin (Rep)
    100. Wendy Mazer (Rep)
    101. Lisa McClain (Rep)
    102. Terry G. McIver (Rep)
    103. James McKeiver (Rep)
    104. Luke Meerman (Rep)
    105. Peter Meijer (Rep)
    106. Chris Meister (Rep)
    107. James Miraglia (Rep)
    108. Gary Mitchell (Rep)
    109. Audrey Monaghan (Rep)
    110. John Moolenaar (Rep)
    111. Dave Morgan (Rep)
    112. Mike Mueller (Rep)
    113. David Nieuwenhuis (Rep)
    114. Grace S. Norris (Rep)
    115. Patrick D. O'Connell (Rep)
    116. Jack O'Malley (Rep)
    117. Carla O'Neill (Rep)
    118. Pat Outman (Rep)
    119. Brad Paquette (Rep)
    120. Robert Vance Patrick (Rep)
    121. Bill Peter (Rep)
    122. John Poe (Rep)
    123. Cameron Porzondek (Rep)
    124. Bryan Posthumus (Rep)
    125. Martha Ptashnik (Rep)
    126. John Reilly (Rep)
    127. Daire Rendon (Rep)
    128. Jason Rhines (Rep)
    129. Chris Roosen (Rep)
    130. Nate J. Ross (Rep)
    131. John R. Roth (Rep)
    132. Tim Rush (Rep)
    133. Carly Sayre (Rep)
    134. Andrea K. Schroeder (Rep)
    135. Clyde Bub Sherwood (Rep)
    136. George Paul Sidney (Rep)
    137. Amanda Siwecki (Rep)
    138. Bradley Slagh (Rep)
    139. Devon Smith (Rep)
    140. Paul M. Smith (Rep)
    141. Andrew J. Sosnoski (Rep)
    142. Darrell Stasik (Rep)
    143. James Stephens (Rep)
    144. John C. Stewart (Rep)
    145. S. Dave Sullivan (Rep)
    146. Mitch Swoboda (Rep)
    147. Mark Tisdel (Rep)
    148. James C. Townsend (Rep)
    149. Chase Turner (Rep)
    150. Fred Upton (Rep)
    151. Lisa Valerio-Nowc (Rep)
    152. Scott A. VanSingel (Rep)
    153. Greg VanWoerkom (Rep)
    154. Anita Vinson (Rep)
    155. Jerry Vorva (Rep)
    156. Melody Wagner (Rep)
    157. Rodney Wakeman (Rep)
    158. Tim Walberg (Rep)
    159. Steven G. Warner (Rep)
    160. Howard Weathington (Rep)
    161. David Wendzel (Rep)
    162. Pauline Wendzel (Rep)
    163. Jason Wentworth (Rep)
    164. Mary Whiteford (Rep)
    165. Brian Williams (Rep)
    166. Pat Williams (Rep)
    167. Douglas C. Wozniak (Rep)
    168. Jeff Yaroch (Rep)
    169. Doug Zandstra (Rep)
    170. Scott Zondervan (Rep)
    171. Donald L. Ackerman (Rep)
    172. Angela Meatte Alworden (Rep)
    173. Sarah M. Andrews (Rep)
    174. Laurie L. Barr (Rep)
    175. Brad Becker (Rep)
    176. Brian Beckrow (Rep)
    177. Sharon L. Bierlein (Rep)
    178. Thomas J. Bierlein (Rep)
    179. Ken Bigelow (Rep)
    180. David J. Biver (Rep)
    181. Joanne E. Boehler (Rep)
    182. Shari Lynn Bohn (Rep)
    183. Nadine L. Bosley (Rep)
    184. Patricia Bradt (Rep)
    185. Scott Branch (Rep)
    186. Edward Brosofski (Rep)
      candidate for Thomas Township Clerk
    187. Stanley J. Brown (Rep)
    188. Ann Buck (Rep)
    189. Tami Carlone (Rep)
    190. Kevin Carlton (Rep)
    191. Scott Clark (Rep)
    192. Paula J. Cooper (Rep)
    193. Sandra Daenzer (Rep)
    194. Tara DeLine (Rep)
    195. Kimberly Drews (Rep)
    196. Kathy Dwan (Rep)
    197. David Earley (Rep)
    198. Carol E. Ewing (Rep)
    199. Dennis A. Fent (Rep)
    200. Barbara Fowler (Rep)
    201. Robert Fowler (Rep)
    202. Beth Foye (Rep)
    203. Jeff Frahm (Rep)
    204. Brian R. Frederick (Rep)
    205. Michelle Frederick (Rep)
    206. Don Gates (Rep)
    207. Steven G. Gerhardt (Rep)
    208. Lee F. Glazier (Rep)
    209. Seth Goschka (Rep)
      candidate for Marion Township Clerk
    210. Jim Gray (Rep)
      candidate for James Township Clerk
    211. Frank Gross (Rep)
      candidate for Chapin Township Clerk
    212. Edward Hak (Rep)
    213. Gary G. Hakes (Rep)
    214. Linda Hansen (Rep)
    215. Kyle Harris (Rep)
    216. Ingrid K. Havens (Rep)
    217. Rick Hayes (Rep)
    218. Don Hemgesberg (Rep)
    219. Renee R. Herhold (Rep)
    220. Tim Hildner (Rep)
    221. Jon R. Howell (Rep)
    222. Sarah Hubbard (Rep)
    223. Kenneth Huber (Rep)
    224. Cathy Jesko (Rep)
    225. Jason Keck (Rep)
    226. James S. Kelly (Rep)
    227. Steve Kienitz (Rep)
    228. Kurt W. Kiessling (Rep)
    229. Kirk Kilpatrick (Rep)
    230. Wayne V. King (Rep)
    231. Sally J. Knowlton (Rep)
    232. Dennis Krafft (Rep)
    233. Thomas A. Krzeszewski (Rep)
    234. Timothy Krzeszewski (Rep)
    235. Andrew R. Kushion (Rep)
    236. Richard G. Kushion (Rep)
    237. Donald La Clair (Rep)
    238. Terri Lynn Land (Rep)
    239. Thomas A. Latty Jr. (Rep)
    240. Raymond Letterman (Rep)
    241. Charles Mick Levens Jr. (Rep)
    242. Virginia A. Lisik (Rep)
    243. Matthew Lockwood (Rep)
    244. Lawrence James Long (Rep)
    245. Kristy Lorencz (Rep)
    246. Terry Marecki (Rep)
    247. Kathy Marshall (Rep)
    248. Robb Carl Maynard (Rep)
    249. Lynn M. McCoy (Rep)
    250. Thomas Metiva (Rep)
    251. Carl Meyers (Rep)
    252. Craig J. Monahan (Rep)
    253. Scott Montalbano (Rep)
    254. Theresa Morris (Rep)
      candidate for Brant Township Clerk
    255. Susan K. Neuenfeldt (Rep)
    256. Kathy Nock (Rep)
    257. Pat O'Keefe (Rep)
    258. Mildred Parker (Rep)
    259. Karen Parlberg (Rep)
    260. Molly Sue Pickard (Rep)
    261. Brenda K. Radabaugh (Rep)
    262. Glen Reeves (Rep)
    263. Tracy L. Reimus (Rep)
    264. Wesley A. Reinbold (Rep)
    265. Connie Reppuhn (Rep)
    266. Rick Riebschleger (Rep)
    267. Lisa Roethlisberger (Rep)
    268. Dean A. Rusch (Rep)
    269. Joseph R. Ruthig (Rep)
    270. Peter Ryan (Rep)
    271. Kristin M. Schanck (Rep)
    272. Johnnie Schmidt (Rep)
    273. Tonya Schuitmaker (Rep)
    274. Megan Scott (Rep)
    275. Fred L. Sheridan (Rep)
    276. Ray Sholtz (Rep)
    277. Tracey Slodowski (Rep)
    278. Joe Smith (Rep)
    279. Regina D. Smith (Rep)
    280. Lisa M. Smith Hagarty (Rep)
    281. Matthew David Sobieski (Rep)
    282. Aaron R. Somers (Rep)
    283. David A. Sommers (Rep)
    284. DJ Sova (Rep)
    285. Rich Spitzer (Rep)
    286. Marcia Stanley (Rep)
    287. Gerald Starke (Rep)
    288. Bob Suits (Rep)
    289. Donald Sutto II (Rep)
    290. Jessica L. Taylor (Rep)
    291. Michael Thayer (Rep)
    292. Jim Theisen (Rep)
    293. Edward C. Thon (Rep)
    294. Dale Trinklein Jr. (Rep)
    295. Luci Valone (Rep)
    296. Catherine VanBlarcom (Rep)
    297. Chris Watts (Rep)
    298. Shirley M. Wazny (Rep)
    299. Robert A. Weise (Rep)
    300. Beverly A. Wenzlick (Rep)
      candidate for Brady Township Clerk
    301. Eric Whelton (Rep)
    302. Michael D. Whelton (Rep)
    303. Marcia L. Wieneke (Rep)
    304. Steven P. Witt (Rep)
    305. Kirk Yaros (Rep)
    306. Jeff Abram (Rep)
    307. Margaret Achorn (REP)
    308. Christina Achterhoff (Rep)
    309. L. Keith Acker (Rep)
    310. Deborah G Adams (REP)
    311. Jerry Adams (Rep)
    312. Molly Agostinelli (REP)
    313. Mark W Aho (Rep)
    314. Ed Aleverson (Rep)
    315. Michael Ambs (Rep)
    316. Lou Ambuehl (Rep)
    317. Sara J. Ammerman (REP)
    318. Les Anderson (Rep)
    319. Andrea J. Anderson (Rep)
    320. Eric J. Anderson (Rep)
    321. Laura M. Anderson (Rep)
    322. Lori Anderson (Rep)
    323. Christine Andrews (Rep)
    324. Lance M Anson (Rep)
    325. Lori Lynn Archer (Rep)
    326. Michael Archer (Rep)
    327. Earl E. Arnold (Rep)
    328. Kim Arter (Rep)
    329. Kelli Jo Ashbaugh (Rep)
    330. Patty Asselin (Rep)
    331. Mike Atayan (REP)
    332. Susan L. Aten (REP)
    333. Jean Aukerman (REP)
      candidate for Acme Township Trustee
    334. Tracy L. Ayres (REP)
    335. Dennis A Baese (REP)
    336. Shannon D. Bagley (R)
    337. Tony Bair (Rep)
    338. Janine Baldwin (Rep)
    339. Howard M. Bales (R)
    340. Mary Balkema (R)
    341. William J. Bamber (Rep)
    342. Tim Banaszak (Rep)
    343. John R. Bankson (REP)
    344. Jessica A. Barber (Rep)
    345. Tim Barnes (REP)
    346. Chris Barsheff (REP)
    347. Tracey Bartlett (REP)
    348. Tammy L. Beal (Rep)
      candidate for Marion Township Clerk
    349. Brent D. Beamish (Rep)
    350. Brian B. Beauchine (REP)
    351. Christine Beecher (Rep)
    352. Ardella M. Benak (REP)
    353. Tina M. Bendarski-Lynch (Rep)
    354. Loretta K. Benjamin (REP)
    355. Ralph Benschoter (R)
    356. Tom Bensley (REP)
    357. Bradley Bickle (REP)
    358. Samuel A. Biddle (REP)
    359. David Bieganowski (REP)
    360. Susan Biergans (REP)
    361. Bill Bingham (Rep)
    362. Paul Biondo (REP)
    363. Nicole Blonshine (REP)
    364. Tami Bock (Rep)
    365. Kevin Bohl (Rep)
    366. Amanda Bonnville (Rep)
    367. Scott A. Bontekoe (Rep)
    368. John Bonthuis (Rep)
    369. Diana Bosworth (REP)
    370. Dean Bott (REP)
    371. Amy M Bowen (REP)
    372. Gary A. Brandt (Rep)
    373. Jon Brandt (REP)
    374. Scott Bray (Rep)
    375. Lisa Brayton (R)
    376. Crystal M. Breithaupt (REP)
    377. Dennis M. Brennan (Rep)
    378. Thomas Brennan (Rep)
    379. Kimberly Britten (Rep)
    380. Roy Britz (Rep)
    381. Debra L. Brousseau (R)
    382. Doug Brown (Rep)
    383. James Buck (Rep)
    384. Barry E. Butterfield (Rep)
    385. Willard C. Butterfield (Rep)
    386. John C. Calhoun (Rep)
    387. Ronald Campbell (Rep)
    388. Sean Campbell (Rep)
    389. Tracie J. Campbell (REP)
    390. Pat Carney (Rep)
    391. Matt Carpenter (R)
    392. Al Cavasin (Rep)
    393. Wendy L. Chamberlain (Rep)
    394. Thomas Chambers (Rep)
    395. Phillip R. Charette (Rep)
    396. Rebecca Chown (REP)
    397. Kelly Christopherson (REP)
    398. Larry N. Ciofu (Rep)
    399. Judy Clark (Rep)
    400. Jaime Clay (Rep)
      candidate for Oceola Township Clerk
    401. Ron Clous (REP)
    402. Jenna Coburn (REP)
    403. Michael Cockerill (Rep)
    404. Mike Coddington (Rep)
    405. Karen A. Coffman (Rep)
    406. Terry Collins (R)
    407. Steve Combs (Rep)
    408. Dawn Conklin (REP)
      candidate for Kalamo Township Clerk
    409. Todd M. Conzemius (Rep)
    410. Chad Cooley (REP)
    411. Charley Coss (R)
    412. Matthew Counts (Rep)
    413. Matt Courtade (REP)
    414. Susanne Courtade (REP)
    415. Jerry Cox (Rep)
    416. Susan Cox (Rep)
    417. Adam Cramton (REP)
      candidate for DeWitt Township Clerk
    418. Keith Creagh (REP)
    419. Christopher E. Crisenberry (Rep)
    420. Joanna Croes (R)
    421. Terry Croft (Rep)
    422. Erin L. Cummings (REP)
      candidate for Walton Township Clerk
    423. Mike Cunningham (Rep)
    424. Valarie Cunningham (R)
    425. Melanie J. Curran (Rep)
    426. Kim Cyr (Rep)
    427. Julie Dailey (Rep)
      candidate for Iosco Township Clerk
    428. Matt Dame (Rep)
    429. Susan Daugherty (Rep)
    430. Samuel Davidson (I)
    431. Bob Davis (REP)
    432. Craig L. Dawson (Rep)
    433. Leroy Day (Rep)
    434. Rick DeLand (Rep)
    435. Bruce DeLong (REP)
    436. Brandon Denby (Rep)
    437. Sheila R. Dermyer (Rep)
    438. R. Scott Diederich (REP)
    439. Sheryll Dishaw (Rep)
    440. Meghan Dobben (Rep)
      candidate for Summit Township Clerk
    441. Mike Dolan (Rep)
    442. Sandy Donovan (Rep)
    443. Jason Dorian (Rep)
    444. Eric A. Dorrien (Rep)
    445. Cathy Doughty (Rep)
    446. Melanie Dow (REP)
    447. Jay R. Drick (Rep)
    448. Jay R. Drick (Rep)
    449. Brian Droscha (REP)
    450. Rose Drouillard (Rep)
    451. Robert D. DuBois (Rep)
    452. Philip Duckham (Rep)
    453. Steven J. Duell (REP)
    454. Kevin Duffy (REP)
    455. Jim Duley (Rep)
    456. Daniel J Dulong Jr (Rep)
    457. Sean P. Dunleavy (Rep)
    458. Greg Durbin (Rep)
    459. Cathy Dye (REP)
      candidate for Acme Township Clerk
    460. Debbra Eckhout (Rep)
    461. Randy L Eckloff (Rep)
    462. Connie Eddy (Rep)
    463. Jennifer L. Eden (Rep)
    464. Tracey Edry (Rep)
    465. Laura A. Eisele (Rep)
      candidate for Handy Township Clerk
    466. Joshua S. EldenBrady (Rep)
    467. Robert M. Elrod (Rep)
    468. Guy Elsenheimer (REP)
    469. Todd Emmons (Rep)
    470. Arnold Erb (Rep)
    471. Jenny Escott (R)
    472. Tim Evans (Rep)
    473. Richard W. Everett (Rep)
    474. Janet Eyster (REP)
    475. Andrew William Faist (Rep)
    476. Barb Fear (Rep)
    477. David J Fedewa (REP)
    478. Herman Ferguson (Rep)
    479. Linda K. Ferguson (Rep)
    480. Josephine Ferry (REP)
    481. Jim Fichtel (Rep)
    482. Dennis Fitzpatrick (REP)
    483. Gerold Wayne Flater (Rep)
    484. Marilyn A. Fleis (REP)
    485. Mark Fosdick (Rep)
    486. Peggy Foster (Rep)
    487. William Fountain (Rep)
    488. Sam Frangie (REP)
    489. Beth Friend (REP)
    490. Sandra Frink (REP)
    491. Sue Fritts (REP)
    492. Rick Galardi (REP)
    493. Dan Gallagher (Rep)
    494. Troy L. Ganton (Rep)
    495. Christa M Gardner (Rep)
    496. Roger Pete Garner (REP)
    497. Karen Garver (Rep)
    498. Timothy Gasperich (Rep)
    499. Matthew Germane (Rep)
    500. Colleen Gibbs (Rep)
    501. Nicole Gibson (REP)
    502. Leigh Ann Gifford (REP)
    503. John Gisler (R)
    504. Jay Goodrich (Rep)
    505. Stuart D. Goodrich (REP)
    506. Cheryl A. Goss (REP)
    507. Jason Gower (Rep)
    508. Anita Graham (Rep)
    509. Jean Graham (Rep)
      candidate for Howell Township Clerk
    510. Vicki Graham (Rep)
    511. Crystal M. Grantham (REP)
    512. Mark Green (Rep)
    513. Earl Griffes (REP)
    514. John M. Griffin (Rep)
    515. Carol S. Griffith (Rep)
    516. Andrew Grimes (Rep)
    517. Debra K. Groh (REP)
    518. Jay Gross (Rep)
    519. Bill Grub (Rep)
    520. Debbie Grubb (Rep)
    521. Lisa K. Gulliver (REP)
    522. Eric D. Gustad (Rep)
    523. Dean R. Gutekunst (Rep)
    524. Sally D. Guyon (Rep)
    525. Mark Haataja (Rep)
    526. Roger Haataja (Rep)
    527. Trudi Haataja (Rep)
    528. Bill Hahn (Rep)
    529. Gary Hahn (R)
    530. Peggy Haines (Rep)
    531. Jeffery W. Hale (Rep)
    532. Jason Hall (Rep)
    533. Terrance A. Hall Jr (Rep)
    534. Bryce H. Hammond (Rep)
    535. Beverly K. Hansen (REP)
    536. Phil Hanses (REP)
    537. Robert W. Hanvey (Rep)
    538. Jon Hardies (Rep)
    539. Thomas Harmon (REP)
    540. Richard Harrer (Rep)
    541. Dorothy G. Hart (REP)
    542. Harold L. Haugh (Dem)
    543. John L. Hayhoe (REP)
    544. Andrew Haystead (Rep)
    545. Jeffery L. Heath (Rep)
    546. Rachel L. Heath (Rep)
    547. Kara Heinonen (Rep)
    548. David Heins (Rep)
    549. Richard D. Heisler (REP)
    550. Beth Helminen (Rep)
      candidate for Quincy Township Clerk
    551. Thomas Helppi (Rep)
    552. Douglas G. Helzerman (Rep)
    553. Lawrence Henry (Rep)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    554. Robin A Henry (Rep)
      candidate for Laird Township Clerk
    555. Robert J. Henshaw (Rep)
    556. Andrea K. Hentschel (REP)
    557. Jeff Heppler (R)
    558. David A. Herlein (Rep)
    559. Eric Hermanson (Rep)
    560. Patricia Hibbard (REP)
    561. Cheryl Hildebrandt Marks (Rep)
    562. Michael T. Hill (Rep)
    563. Carol A. Hoffman (REP)
    564. Patrick Hohl (Rep)
    565. Dan Holcomb (Rep)
    566. Mike Holman (Rep)
    567. Kelly J Holmes (Rep)
    568. Scott M. Hoornstra (REP)
    569. Kathleen A. Horning (Rep)
    570. Matthew Horning (Rep)
    571. Tracy Sleeman Houle (Rep)
    572. Dave Hoxsie (REP)
      candidate for Acme Township Trustee
    573. Elmer K. Hoyle (Rep)
    574. Mark D. Hubbard (Rep)
    575. Paul D. Hubbell (REP)
    576. Peter S. Hudy (REP)
    577. Keith Huff (Rep)
    578. Todd Hufnagel (REP)
    579. Pat Hughes (Rep)
    580. Nancy J Hughson (REP)
    581. John Hummer (Rep)
    582. Elizabeth Hundley (Rep)
    583. Robin L. Hunt (Rep)
    584. Marcella Husted (Rep)
      candidate for Tyrone Township Clerk
    585. Phil Hutchison (REP)
    586. Ned L Huwatschek (Rep)
    587. Tracy J Immonen (Rep)
    588. Alan W. Jager (Rep)
    589. Tammy Jager (Rep)
    590. John James (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    591. Tim James (REP)
    592. Peter Jancek (Rep)
    593. Aaron Scott Janke (Rep)
    594. Jerry Jarzynka (Rep)
    595. Brian H. Jean (Rep)
    596. Amy Jenema (REP)
    597. Larry Jerue (Rep)
    598. Marcia Jeske (Rep)
    599. Charlie Jetter (REP)
    600. Brad Jewett (REP)
    601. Garry J. Johnston (Rep)
    602. Brian Jonckheere (Rep)
    603. Carol Jones (Rep)
    604. Melvin Jones (Rep)
    605. Rick Jones (REP)
      candidate for Eaton County Sheriff
    606. Jason Jorgensen (Rep)
    607. Jo Jorgensen (Lib)
      candidate for US President
    608. John C Juntunen (Rep)
    609. Chris Kaijala (Rep)
    610. John Glenn Karvonen (Rep)
    611. Justin Kasieta (Rep)
    612. Stanley David Kasprzycki (Rep)
    613. JoAnne Kean (REP)
      candidate for Vevay Township Clerk
    614. Sally J. Keene (Rep)
    615. Corey Kennedy (Rep)
    616. Patti Kepitis (REP)
      candidate for Roxand Township Clerk
    617. Diane Keranen (Rep)
    618. Joel L Keranen (Rep)
    619. Ronald Kinch (Rep)
    620. Jeff King (Rep)
    621. Marcia King (Rep)
    622. Amanda Kirkpatrick (Rep)
    623. Janice Kitley (Rep)
    624. Norm Klein (Rep)
    625. Kerry Gabriel Knight (Rep)
    626. Renea Knight (Rep)
    627. Tracy Koch (Rep)
    628. Annette Koeble (Rep)
    629. Dale A. Kolanowski (Rep)
    630. Nikki D.C. Koons (Rep)
    631. Chuck Korn (REP)
    632. Tracy Korthase (Rep)
    633. Albert Koskela (Rep)
    634. Nicole L Krajnak (Rep)
    635. Judith L. Kramer (REP)
    636. Joseph Kremm (Rep)
    637. Dennis D. Kroll (Rep)
    638. Dean H. Kruse (Rep)
    639. Carl Kucera (REP)
    640. Ryan Kuntze (Rep)
    641. Richard Lacasse (REP)
    642. Robert F Ladiski (REP)
    643. Zack Lahring (Rep)
    644. Joseph Laier (Rep)
    645. Rob Lajko (REP)
    646. Doug Lance (Rep)
    647. Susan K. LaRose (REP)
    648. Brian Lautzenheiser (REP)
    649. Robert J Laux (Rep)
    650. Jeane Blood Law (REP)
    651. Kate Lawrence (Rep)
    652. Corie Layton (REP)
    653. John Lazet (REP)
    654. Jean W. Ledford (Rep)
    655. Margaret Lajko Lee (REP)
    656. Paul A Lehto (Rep)
    657. Paul Adams Lello (REP)
    658. Ron Lemcool (REP)
    659. Robert A. Leonetti (Dem)
    660. John Lesinski (Rep)
    661. Bruce Dale Levey (REP)
    662. Larry Liedel (R)
    663. Susan K. Lierman (REP)
    664. Glen K. Lile (REP)
    665. James L. Lilly (REP)
    666. Tiffany Lindberry (Rep)
    667. Howard Linnabary (Rep)
    668. Bruce A. Little (REP)
    669. Doug Lloyd (REP)
    670. Scott Lloyd (Rep)
    671. Mary K Long (Rep)
    672. Josh E Loukus (Rep)
    673. Thomas Loveland (Rep)
    674. Dan Lowe (Rep)
    675. Diana Lowe (Rep)
    676. June S. Lydens (Rep)
    677. John E Maahs (REP)
    678. Holly Madill (REP)
    679. Randy Maiville (REP)
    680. Gary Malcangi (REP)
    681. Jan M. Malik (REP)
    682. Robert K. Manigold (REP)
    683. Douglas Mansfield (REP)
    684. Jeffrey M. Marcinkowski (Rep)
    685. Andy Marek (REP)
    686. David John Markgraf (Rep)
    687. Barry O. Marsh (Rep)
    688. Jeffrey Alexander Martin (Rep)
    689. John Mattila (Rep)
    690. Alfred Mattioli (Rep)
    691. Fay Mattson (Rep)
    692. Joshua McAlister (Rep)
    693. Judith McCord (Rep)
      candidate for Rives Township Clerk
    694. Janice McCraner (Rep)
    695. Tina McCulloch (Rep)
    696. Pat McDonald (REP)
    697. Brian J McLean (Rep)
    698. Lanie McManus (REP)
    699. Summer McMullen (Rep)
    700. Patricia McNeilly (REP)
    701. Larry Mead (REP)
    702. Charles Meddaugh (REP)
    703. Trish Mehney (REP)
    704. Harold Melton (Rep)
    705. Chuck Menzies (Rep)
    706. Patrick Michel (Rep)
    707. Karen L. Miller (REP)
    708. Nicole Miller (REP)
    709. Rita Miller (REP)
    710. William C. Miller (Rep)
    711. Jeffry W. Mitchell (Rep)
    712. Kenneth Mitchell (REP)
    713. Noelle Moeggenberg (REP)
    714. Carrie C. Mohler (Rep)
    715. Keith O. Mohney (Rep)
    716. Philip Moilanen (Rep)
    717. Lyle Monette (Rep)
    718. Terri Moore (R)
    719. Nancy Morairty (REP)
      candidate for Grant Township Clerk
    720. Jim Mortensen (Rep)
    721. Jim Mott (REP)
    722. Douglas E. Moyer (REP)
    723. Blake Mulder (REP)
    724. John C. Mulvaney (REP)
    725. Penny J. Muma (Rep)
    726. Gordon R. Munsell (Rep)
    727. Mike Murphy (Rep)
    728. Darren C. Musolff (REP)
    729. David Myers (Rep)
    730. John Myers (REP)
    731. Travis Nadeau (Rep)
    732. Robin Case Naeyaert (REP)
    733. Wes Nakagiri (Rep)
    734. Jennifer Gehringer Nash (Rep)
    735. Jason Negri (Rep)
    736. Darryl V. Nelson (REP)
    737. Julie Newman (Rep)
    738. Heather Newsome (REP)
    739. Michael Newsome (REP)
    740. Paul J. Niemiec (Rep)
    741. Valerie Niemiec (Rep)
      candidate for Putnam Township Clerk
    742. Cindy L. Norris (Rep)
      candidate for Leoni Township Clerk
    743. Glenn P North (Rep)
    744. Jeanine Nowak (REP)
    745. Daniel Nutt (Rep)
    746. Denise O'Connell (Rep)
    747. John Emerald Ockert (REP)
    748. Rick Olivarez (REP)
    749. Jeff Oswalt (Rep)
    750. Ronald V Overton (REP)
    751. Jack Owens (REP)
    752. Scott James Pack (Rep)
    753. Daniel Palosaari (Rep)
    754. Joe Parker (Rep)
    755. Sonja Patterson (Rep)
    756. Malinda Pego (Rep)
    757. Curt E Pennala (Rep)
    758. Arlene Pesik (REP)
    759. Cheryl A. Petchell (Rep)
    760. Amy Peters (REP)
    761. Paul R Peterson (Rep)
    762. Joseph M. Petrucci (Rep)
    763. Demario L. Phillips (Rep)
    764. Michael Pionke (Rep)
    765. Anthony W. Piper, Jr. (REP)
    766. Brenda Plank (Rep)
    767. James Plant (Rep)
    768. George Platsis (REP)
    769. Claudia Barrett Pluger (REP)
      candidate for Ovid Township Clerk
    770. David W Pohl (REP)
    771. Earl Poleski (Rep)
    772. Ron Popp (REP)
    773. Jennie Powell (Rep)
    774. Sandra Pray (REP)
    775. Bob Press (Rep)
    776. Rich Probst Jr (Rep)
    777. Kathy Prout (REP)
    778. George E. Pushies (Rep)
    779. Jerome E. Putt (Rep)
    780. Cheri L Raasio (Rep)
    781. Dennis M Raasio (Rep)
    782. Ronald Paul Racine Sr (Rep)
    783. Michael Rademaker (REP)
    784. Marvin D. Radtke Jr. (REP)
    785. Dan Rainko (Rep)
    786. Del Rajala (Rep)
    787. Sheri Rambo (REP)
    788. Brett Ramey (REP)
    789. Carol Sue Reader (Rep)
    790. David Reader (Rep)
    791. Heidi Ream (REP)
    792. Joanne Recchia (Dem)
    793. Andrew W. Reed (Rep)
    794. Sharon Reiniche (Rep)
    795. Dairus Reynnet (REP)
    796. Steve Rice (Rep)
    797. Heidi Richardson (Rep)
    798. Wayne Ridge (REP)
    799. Jaclyn Riehle (Rep)
    800. Joe Riker (Rep)
    801. Bobbi Jo Riley (Rep)
    802. Karolyn Rillema (Rep)
    803. Darla L. Rippee (Rep)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    804. Theresa A. Riske (Rep)
    805. Michael Rivard (Rep)
    806. Suzette Rivard (Rep)
    807. David N. Robinson (REP)
    808. Nancy Robison (Rep)
    809. Dave Roddy (Rep)
    810. Mayra Rodriguez (Rep)
    811. Barbara Ann Rogers (REP)
    812. Bill Rogers (Rep)
    813. Brian Ross (REP)
    814. Eric Rothoff (Rep)
    815. Evan Rudnicki (Rep)
    816. Willis Rugg (REP)
    817. Lisa A. Rumsey (REP)
    818. Beth Salmela (Rep)
    819. David K. Sanger (REP)
    820. Monica Schafer (REP)
    821. Randy Schafer (REP)
    822. Duane W. Schaub (REP)
    823. Bonnie Scheele (REP)
    824. Heidi Scheppe (REP)
    825. Daniel Schifko (Rep)
    826. Charles L. Schmitigal (Rep)
    827. Denise Schmuckal (REP)
    828. Gary R. Schuette (Rep)
    829. Lance S. Schuhmacher (Rep)
    830. Kurt Schulze (Rep)
    831. Bob Scolnik (Rep)
    832. Paul Scott (REP)
      candidate for Acme Township Trustee
    833. Chris Seastrom (Rep)
    834. Jacob R. Seaver (Rep)
    835. Marcie R. Seavolt (REP)
    836. Jason Sebastian (Rep)
    837. Michael H. Sedlak (Rep)
    838. David Seeger (REP)
    839. Shelly Sercombe (Rep)
    840. Colleen J. Sexton (Rep)
      candidate for Norman Township Clerk
    841. Nancy L. Seydell (Rep)
    842. Eugene Shanahan (REP)
      candidate for Benton Township Clerk
    843. Debbie Shaughnessy (REP)
    844. Connie Shear (Rep)
    845. Debbie Sheehan (Rep)
    846. Marcy Shepler (REP)
    847. Penny J. Sherman (Rep)
    848. Shaun Sherwood (REP)
    849. Mark S. Sholtis (Rep)
    850. James Shotwell Jr. (Rep)
    851. Robert E. Showers (REP)
    852. Dale Shugars (R)
    853. Larry F. Silsby (REP)
    854. Amy Skewes (Rep)
    855. Paulette A. Skolarus (Rep)
    856. Kern G. Slucter (REP)
    857. Andrew Smith (R)
    858. Jeffrey A. Smith (Rep)
    859. Jennifer L. Smith (REP)
    860. Mark L. Smith (Rep)
    861. Steven Smith (REP)
    862. Andy Smits (REP)
    863. Ray Snell (Rep)
    864. Geoffrey W. Snyder (Rep)
    865. Cathy L. Sorrow (REP)
    866. Armon Southworth (REP)
    867. Joe Sova (Rep)
    868. Tony Spagnuolo (REP)
    869. Donald E. Spangler (Rep)
      candidate for Parma Township Clerk
    870. Libby Spencer (Rep)
    871. Anthony St. Charles (Rep)
    872. Mark A. St. Charles (Rep)
    873. Adam C. Stacey (REP)
    874. Bob Starkweather (REP)
    875. Dale G. Stevens (REP)
      candidate for Acme Township Trustee
    876. Ken Stigers (Rep)
    877. David Michael Stimpson (R)
    878. Carol Stocking (REP)
    879. Constance L. Stone (REP)
    880. Julia Stonestreet (Rep)
    881. Gerianne Street (REP)
    882. Sandra Stump (REP)
    883. Gary Suits (REP)
    884. Elizabeth M. Svec (REP)
    885. Amber Swander (R)
      candidate for Dover Township Clerk
    886. Robin Tackett (Rep)
    887. Brian Taylor (Rep)
    888. Chris Tennes (REP)
    889. Sam Theis (Rep)
    890. Mike Thomas (Rep)
    891. Chris Thompsen (Rep)
    892. Tom Tikkanen (Rep)
    893. Norman Charles Todd (Rep)
    894. Linda J. Topping (Rep)
    895. Mark S. Torigian (Rep)
    896. Ashley Trombley (Rep)
    897. Mike Trout (Rep)
    898. Mike Trudell (Rep)
    899. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    900. Zachary R. Tucker (Rep)
    901. Roger Edward Tunier (R)
    902. Glenda S. Turner (REP)
      candidate for Locke Township Clerk
    903. James Tuthill (Rep)
    904. John A. Tuttle Sr. (Rep)
    905. Nola Twining (Rep)
    906. Jacob Tyers (Rep)
    907. Steven Van Tol (Rep)
    908. Carol J. VanDrie (REP)
    909. Betty Sue VanWinkle (Rep)
    910. Dwight Albert VanWinkle (Rep)
    911. Jack L. Vincent (Rep)
    912. Michael L. Vischer (R)
    913. Heidi Vollmuth (REP)
    914. Dan Wagner (REP)
    915. Richard Wagner (REP)
    916. Warren Wahl (REP)
    917. David A. Walker (Rep)
    918. Linda C. Walker (Rep)
    919. Jeffrey Robert Wallace (REP)
    920. Robert J. Walsh (Rep)
    921. Ryan Walsh (REP)
    922. Mindy Walters (REP)
    923. Gordon Waltz (REP)
    924. Joshua Walz (Rep)
    925. Rodney V. Walz (Rep)
    926. Wendy Walz (Rep)
    927. Tina Ward (REP)
    928. Kam Washburn (REP)
    929. Mona Lisa Watson (R)
    930. David A. Webber (REP)
    931. Wesley J Weesies (Rep)
    932. Julie Weiland (Rep)
    933. Daniel J. Wells (REP)
      candidate for Ingham County Sheriff
    934. Gary Wenberg (Rep)
    935. Joseph W. Werner (REP)
      candidate for Ingham County Clerk
    936. Virginia Werner (REP)
    937. Jeff West (Rep)
    938. Sherry West (REP)
    939. Janina Westers Teske (Rep)
    940. Linda Wheelock (REP)
    941. Doug White (REP)
    942. Wilma J. Whitehead (REP)
      candidate for Leroy Township Clerk
    943. Elizabeth A. Whitt (Rep)
      candidate for Conway Township Clerk
    944. Jeremy Whittum (REP)
    945. Brian J Wilder (Rep)
    946. Brandon Williams (Rep)
    947. John Wilson (Rep)
    948. Julie Wilson (Rep)
    949. Cheryl Witt (R)
    950. Lee Witte (Rep)
    951. Stephanie Wolf (REP)
    952. Lynette Wolfgang (REP)
      candidate for Blair Township Clerk
    953. Nathan Wood (Rep)
    954. Isaiah Wunsch (REP)
    955. David Yeo (Rep)
    956. Bruce Yonker (Rep)
    957. Lori Makela Young (Rep)
    958. Michael Scott Young (Rep)
    959. Cindy K. Zaagman (Rep)
    960. Mitchell Zajac (Rep)
    961. Roger E. Zeits (REP)
    962. Catherine Zenz (Rep)
    963. Dawn Zimmerman (REP)
    964. Diane Zuker (REP)
  4. 3
    1. Darryl T. Babbitt (NP)
    2. Christine Cox (NP)
    3. Jeffrey Eichorn, Write-in
    4. Kim Johnston (NP)
    5. Ben Boren (Lib)
    6. David Canny (Lib)
    7. Andrew Chadderdon (L)
    8. Gregory Creswell (Lib)
    9. Anthony Croff (Lib)
    10. Jason Crum (Lib)
    11. Jeff Depoy (Lib)
    12. Jon Elgas (Lib)
    13. Lisa Lane Gioia (Lib)
    14. Bill Hall (Lib)
    15. James Harris (Lib)
    16. Joe Hartman (Lib)
    17. Richard A. Hewer (Lib)
    18. Frederick Horndt (Lib)
    19. James L. Hudler (Lib)
    20. Eric Larson (Lib)
    21. Joseph H. LeBlanc (L)
    22. Max Riekse (Lib)
    23. Mike Saliba (Lib)
    24. Leonard Schwartz (Lib)
    25. Gregory Scott Stempfle (Lib)
    26. Jami VanAlstine (L)
    27. Will Tyler White (Lib)
    28. Rafael Wolf (Lib)
    29. James K. Young (Lib)
    30. Tim Yow (Lib)
    31. Joseph L. F. T Beaman (N)
    32. Terry Mahr (N)
    33. Brian Mason (UST)
    34. Victor Pennell (N)
    35. Deserre Sauers (N)
    36. Mary Sears (UST)
    37. Andrew G. Wrenbeck (L)
  5. 4
    1. Larry Darnell Betts (WC)
    2. Simone R. Coleman (WC)
    3. Kimberly Givens (WC)
    4. Kathy Goodwin (WC)
    5. Mary Anne Hering (WC)
    6. Sam Johnson (WC)
    7. Andrea L. Kirby (WC)
    8. Philip Kolody (WC)
    9. Hali McEachern (WC)
    10. Louis Palus (WC)
    11. Linda Rayburn (WC)
    12. Gary Walkowicz (WC)
  6. 5
    1. Karen Adams (UST)
    2. Articia Bomer (UST)
    3. Theodore Gerrard (UST)
    4. Ronald E. Graeser (UST)
    5. Jim Hafeman (UST)
    6. Douglas Levesque (UST)
    7. Janet M. Sanger (UST)
    8. John Paul Sanger (UST)
    9. Christine C. Schwartz (UST)
    10. Bob Shirk (UST)
    11. Marc Joseph Sosnowski (UST)
    12. Crystal Van Sickle (UST)
    13. Gerald T. Van Sickle (UST)
    14. Valerie L. Willis (UST)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    15. Thomas Bosch (LIB)
    16. Cory Dean (LIB)
    17. Knowle W. Engelter (N)
    18. Alexander Silvestri (N)
  7. 6
    1. Anita Belle (Grn)
    2. Stephen Boyle (Grn)
    3. Marco T. Bulnes (Grn)
    4. Jean-Michel Creviere (Grn)
    5. Brandon Hu (Grn)
    6. John Anthony La Pietra (Grn)
    7. Melissa Noelle Lambert (Grn)
    8. Robin Lea Laurain (Grn)
    9. John Lawrence (Grn)
    10. Tom Mair (Grn)
    11. Michael Mawilai (Grn)
    12. Dalton R. McCuiston (Grn)
    13. Susan Odgers (Grn)
    14. Evelyn Pridemore (Grn)
    15. Jeffery Jon Rubley II (Grn)
    16. Rick Sauermilch (Grn)
    17. Clyde K. Shabazz (Grn)
    18. Amy Slepr (Grn)
    19. Marcia Squier (Grn)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    20. Sherry A. Wells (Grn)
    21. D. Etta Wilcoxon (Grn)
  8. 7
    1. Bridgette Abraham Guzman (NL)
    2. Keith Butkovich (NL)
    3. Doug Dern (NL)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    4. Andrew J. Warner (NL)
  9. 8
    1. MD Alam (N)
    2. Ronald Dummeldinger
    3. Michael J. Klaeren (N)
  10. 9
    1. Brian Abramson (NPA)
    2. Kathleen Allen (NPA)
      candidate for Duncan Township Clerk
    3. Brian Amos (NPA)
    4. Max Anderson (NPA)
    5. Darryl Antcliff (NPA)
    6. George C Bailey (NPA)
    7. Coreen M Balbough (NPA)
    8. Josey Ballenger (NPA)
    9. Lindsay Balma (NPA)
    10. Heather Bartelmay (NPA)
    11. Laura M. Bartley (N)
    12. Allison L. Bates (N)
    13. John Bercini (NPA)
    14. Heidi H. Berkeypile (N)
    15. Jim Boggio (write-in) (NPA)
    16. Cody Bonini (NPA)
    17. Heather Borseth (NPA)
    18. Laurie Bouwman (NPA)
    19. Lorraine Brickman (NPA)
    20. Gail Ann Burdzy (NPA)
    21. Brent Burns (NPA)
    22. Jeremiah J. Bush (N)
    23. Tim Casey (N)
    24. Brian Childs (NPA)
    25. John Cima (NPA)
    26. John J Codere (NPA)
    27. Jill I. Conley (N)
    28. Vincent Cornellier (NPA)
    29. Micah S. Crumb (NPA)
    30. Nancy W. Davy (NPA)
    31. Derek Dee (Write-In)
    32. George Eakin (NPA)
    33. G. Brit Eaton (NPA)
    34. Jill S Efraimson (NPA)
    35. Sue Egelus (NPA)
    36. Paul Eister (NPA)
    37. Robert Fay (NPA)
    38. Misty D Filsinger (NPA)
    39. Philip Foltz (NPA)
    40. Joyce Freiwald (NPA)
    41. Doreen Gardner (Write-In)
    42. Kyle A. George (N)
    43. Susan R Gherna (NPA)
    44. Peter John Giacoletto (NPA)
    45. Lynn Gierke (NPA)
    46. Christina Gilbert (NPA)
    47. Patricia M Golus (NPA)
      candidate for Laurium Village Clerk
    48. Joel Grimm (N)
    49. Mark Halkola (NPA)
    50. Philip D Halonen (NPA)
    51. Mary Beth Hardwicke (NPA)
    52. Samantha R. Harris (N)
    53. Joanne Havican (N)
      candidate for Parma Village Clerk
    54. John Havican (N)
      candidate for Parma Village Trustee
    55. Marilyn T. Hayes (NPA)
    56. Stacy Hicks (N)
    57. Allan F Hoffman (NPA)
    58. Laurie Jo Houts (NPA)
    59. Judy Huffman (NPA)
    60. David L. Humphrey (N)
      candidate for Parma Village Trustee
    61. Flournoy Humphreys (NPA)
    62. Michael N. Hurd (NPA)
    63. Jennifer Jenich-Laplander (NPA)
    64. James M. Jenkins (N)
    65. Lawrence E. Johnson (NPA)
    66. Rachel Johnson (NPA)
    67. Rob Johnson (NPA)
    68. Catherine Jordan (NPA)
    69. Kerry Jutila (NPA)
    70. Zachery Karnaz (N)
    71. Rebekah Kasprzak (NPA)
    72. Rick Kasprzak (NPA)
    73. Frank Kastelic (NPA)
    74. John Kaura (NPA)
    75. Mary J. Kelley (NPA)
    76. Heather McAllister Kelto (NPA)
    77. Dale J Kero (NPA)
    78. Marshall Killian (Write-In)
    79. Clint Klabunde (NPA)
    80. Jane Klegman (NPA)
    81. Jon M Koskiniemi (NPA)
    82. Philip M. Krauss (N)
    83. Amy L Kumpula (NPA)
      candidate for Ahmeek Village Clerk
    84. Gina Lammers (N)
    85. Dan Lathrop (NPA)
    86. Steven J LeClaire (NPA)
    87. Scott Leonard (NPA)
    88. Jeff Leonhardt (NPA)
    89. Tim Lindley (N)
    90. Dave Maki (NPA)
    91. Sandy Margaritis (NPA)
    92. Amanda Massaway (NPA)
    93. David O Mattson (NPA)
    94. John G. McBain (N)
    95. David C. McGough (NPA)
    96. Benjamin McGuire (NPA)
    97. Martha Mcguire (NPA)
    98. Michael R. Medley (N)
    99. Jason Moilanen (NPA)
    100. James B Moore (NPA)
    101. Joe Morgan (NPA)
    102. Derek Morton (NPA)
    103. Donald R Moyle (NPA)
    104. Ken Moyle (NPA)
    105. Christine Musiel (NPA)
    106. Candice Musselman (NPA)
    107. Scott Newman-Bale (NPA)
    108. Thomas Norris (N)
    109. Laura Oblinger (NPA)
    110. James A Ojala (NPA)
    111. Rod Paavola (NPA)
    112. Charles Paoli (NPA)
    113. Craig T. Pappin (N)
    114. Bradley Pennala (NPA)
    115. Mike Perpich (NPA)
    116. James F. Perra (NPA)
    117. Susan Peterson-Bell (NPA)
    118. Richard S. Pfeifer (N)
    119. Fred Pitkanen (NPA)
    120. Mark Powers (NPA)
    121. Ryall Purdy (NPA)
    122. Andrew Ranville (NPA)
    123. Reid A Rastello (NPA)
    124. Jason E Reese (NPA)
    125. Cheryl Reynolds (NPA)
    126. John Reynolds (NPA)
    127. Estella C. Roberts (N)
    128. Patricia A. Robinson (N)
    129. Joe Romano (NPA)
    130. Joshua Saaranen (NPA)
    131. Joshua Saaranen (NPA)
    132. David W Saari (NPA)
    133. Renee Salani (NPA)
    134. Joy Sanford (NPA)
    135. Horst Schmidt (NPA)
    136. Amy S Schneiderhan (NPA)
    137. Mike Schueller (NPA)
    138. Dylan Schuette (N)
    139. Sharla Schuette (N)
      candidate for Hanover Village Clerk
    140. Glenn Schuldt (NPA)
    141. Samantha Schutz (NPA)
    142. Stacey L Sedar (NPA)
    143. Cathy Senkewitz (N)
    144. Carrie Mae Shafer (N)
    145. Brandie Sigler (NPA)
    146. JoEllen Simpson (NPA)
    147. Clayton Skrzypczak (NPA)
    148. Vivien Sue Snyder (NPA)
    149. Nikki Sobkowski (NPA)
    150. Frank D Spagnotti (NPA)
    151. John Anton Spagnotti (NPA)
    152. Kim Spelich (NPA)
    153. Robert L Stahl Jr (NPA)
    154. Benjamin Hayden Stanley (NPA)
    155. Bill Steiger (NPA)
    156. Carolyn G Stevens (NPA)
    157. Kent P. Stiner (NPA)
    158. Jennifer Stout (NPA)
    159. Cole W Strange (NPA)
    160. John E Sullivan (NPA)
    161. Roger E Sullivan (NPA)
    162. Jason P Svec (NPA)
    163. Patricia A. Thompson (NPA)
    164. Josephine J. VanEpps (N)
    165. Cortney Wallace (NPA)
    166. Patricia Walters (NPA)
    167. Ken Warner (NPA)
    168. Brian Michael Warren (NPA)
    169. Gordon Webb (N)
    170. Eric Weger (NPA)
    171. Lori Weir (NPA)
    172. Jason Wickstrom (NPA)
    173. Todd E. Wilson (NPA)
    174. Carol Allen Yakovich (NPA)
    175. Daniel J Zubiena (NPA)
  11. A
    1. Albert Abbas
    2. Anthony R. Abbate
    3. Dominic Abbate (Rep)
    4. Timothy Abdul-Matin
    5. Kathleen M.M. Abke
    6. Marla Ann Abney (Write-in)
    7. Mo Aboneaaj (Dem)
    8. Andrew P. Abood
    9. Patrick Abram (Rep)
    10. James J. Abramczyk (Write-in)
    11. Chuck Abshagan
      candidate for Onaway City Mayor
    12. Dan Acciavatti (Rep)
    13. Steven Achatz (Rep)
    14. Jason K. Ackerman (Rep)
    15. Mary Anne Ackerman
      candidate for Frankenmuth Mayor
    16. Keona Ackley
    17. Madeline Acosta
    18. Jo E. Adair
    19. Kathy O. Adam (N)
    20. Stephen Adamini (Dem)
    21. Chris Adams (Dem)
    22. Coetta Adams (Dem)
    23. Donna Adams
    24. Douglas S. Adams (N)
    25. Joshua Adams
    26. Karen J. Adams (Dem)
    27. Kendyl Ann Adams (Rep)
    28. Kimberly Adams
    29. Linda Adams (Dem)
    30. Terrance T. Adams (Dem)
    31. Paul Adamski (Rep)
    32. Gloria Adrian (Rep)
    33. Robert Adrian (Dem)
    34. Candy Adrianson (Dem)
    35. Joshua Agardy
    36. Michael Ahearne
    37. Khaja Shahab Ahmed
    38. Amy Ahrens (Rep)
    39. Mike Aiello (Rep)
    40. Gina Marie Aiuto
    41. Lori Ajlouny
    42. Diane Akright
    43. Riad Al-Awar (NP)
    44. Michelle Alberts (Rep)
    45. John Albertson (Non)
    46. John Albrecht
    47. Carol A. Aldrich (Rep)
    48. Paul Aldridge
    49. Erika Alexander
    50. Ken Alexander (Dem)
    51. Joseph Alfonso
    52. Zakaria Alhabbal
    53. Karen Alholm (Dem)
    54. Jose Aliaga (Rep)
    55. David J. Allen
    56. Deborah Allen (Rep)
    57. Dempsey Allen
    58. Denny Allen (Rep)
    59. Dewayn Allen (Dem)
    60. Dori Allen (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Clerk
    61. Wanda Allen (Dem)
    62. James A. Alles (Rep)
    63. Gwenne Allgaier (Dem)
    64. John E. Allison (Dem)
    65. Robert Allsop
    66. Jenifer Almassy (Dem)
    67. Beth Alt (Rep)
    68. Carl L Altman (Rep)
    69. Travis M. Altman
    70. SuAnn Ambuehl
    71. Carrie Ammons
    72. Jennifer Andary
    73. Nancy Andary (I)
    74. MaryAnn Andersen (Rep)
    75. Alice Anderson (Dem)
    76. Barry Anderson (R)
    77. Brad W. Anderson (Rep)
    78. David Carl Anderson
      candidate for Troy City Council
    79. Grant Anderson (Rep)
    80. Hank Anderson (Rep)
    81. Larry Anderson (Rep)
    82. Lisa R. Anderson (Dem)
    83. Mark Anderson (Rep)
    84. Martha D. Anderson - Incumbent
    85. Martin J. Anderson
    86. Matthew S. Anderson
    87. Rod Anderson (Rep)
    88. Zachary Anderson
    89. Julia Anderson-Lake (Dem)
    90. Jonathan Anderstrom
    91. Dana R. Andrews (NP)
    92. Dawn Andrews
    93. Ruth Andrews
    94. Jolene Andriaschko
    95. Jerry Andrus Jr. (N)
    96. Edward Angeli
    97. Jean Angell (Rep)
    98. Donald Anger (Dem)
    99. Tara Angus (Dem)
    100. Tiffany A. Ankley
    101. Brad Anthony (Rep)
    102. Linda S. Anthony (Rep)
      candidate for Warren Township Clerk
    103. Mark Antilla
    104. Michael Antoine
    105. Thomas B. Antor (Rep)
    106. Michelle L. Anzaldi (Dem)
    107. Craig Appold (Rep)
    108. Cyndi Apsey (Rep)
    109. Rosemarie Elizabeth Aquilina
    110. Joe Aragona (Rep)
    111. Steve Arbenowske
    112. Steve Arbenowske (NP)
    113. Canis Arbrouet (N)
    114. Virginia Ardis (N)
    115. Dennis J. Argyle
    116. Neil Armatti (Dem)
    117. Gayle Armstrong (Dem)
    118. Shelly Armstrong-Miller (Rep)
    119. Brian J. Arnold (NP)
    120. Robert Arnold
    121. Wayne Arnold
      candidate for Albion City Council
    122. Steve Arnosky
    123. Rob Arnoys
    124. Mervin Aronoff (Dem)
    125. Damon Arsenault
    126. Andrea Arthur (NP)
    127. Omar Arugaslan
    128. Pamela Ashford (Rep)
    129. Brenda Ashley (Dem)
    130. Bertha Asiala (Rep)
    131. Joshua Asmus
    132. Mark Asselin (Dem)
    133. Dave Atchison
      candidate for Albion Mayor
    134. Judy Athan (Rep)
      candidate for Albert Township Clerk
    135. Cynthia Atiemo (Dem)
    136. Julie K. Atkinson (Rep)
    137. Ashley Attisha
    138. Jerry Aubry
    139. Dan Audette
    140. Edward Auge (Rep)
    141. Dean A. Auger (Write-In) (Rep)
    142. Patricia Augustine-Frost (Rep)
    143. George L. Augustyniak (Dem)
    144. Sal Ausiello
    145. Ruth Ausra
    146. Katy Austin (Rep)
    147. Timothy Austin (NP)
    148. Al Avery
    149. Alex Avery (L)
    150. James Avery (Rep)
    151. James Avery Jr.
    152. Steve Ayotte (Dem)
    153. Nicholas Ayoub
    154. Kimberly Kaye Azima
  12. B
    1. Scott Baas (Rep)
    2. Stanley Babinski (Rep)
    3. Chrisotpher Bacik
    4. Patti Back (Rep)
    5. Andrew Backus
    6. Dan Bacon (NP)
    7. Lois Bahle (Dem)
    8. Richard Bahle (Rep)
    9. Bruce H. Bahr (Rep)
    10. Jim Baier
    11. David Yale Bailey
    12. Earl A Bailey (Rep)
    13. George Bailey
    14. Katrina Bailey
    15. Nen Bailey
    16. Bill Bain (Rep)
    17. Jonathan Bair
    18. Robin Baird
    19. Batoul Baiz
    20. Carmen Kay Bajena (Rep)
    21. Chandra W. Baker
    22. Diane Baker (Rep)
    23. Donna K. Baker (R)
    24. Glenn A. Baker Jr.
    25. Jackson L. Baker (N)
      candidate for Tecumseh City Mayor
    26. Lynn M. Baker
    27. Michael A. Baker
    28. Ray Baker (Dem)
    29. Richard Baker
    30. Rob Baker
    31. Monique Baker McCormick (Dem)
    32. Barbara Baker Omerod
    33. Michael C. Bakotich
    34. Michael J. Balaskovitz (Dem)
    35. James E. Baldiga
    36. Melissa Baldwin
    37. Dawn L. Bales (R)
    38. Shirley A. Ball (Rep)
      candidate for Filer Township Clerk
    39. Thomas J Ball (Rep)
    40. Karen Ballard (Dem)
    41. Michael A. Ballard (N)
    42. Kyle Bamm (N)
    43. Kyle Bamm (N)
    44. Anita Banach
    45. Dennis Banaszak
    46. James J. Banaszak (Dem)
    47. Dayna L. Bancroft (NP)
    48. Robert J. Banicki (NP)
    49. Cynthia A. Bankhead
    50. Tom Banks (Rep)
    51. David Barash (Dem)
    52. Gerald Lee Barber (Dem)
    53. Joshua R. Barber
    54. Brittany N. Barber Garcia
    55. David R. Barberi (Rep)
    56. Jim Barcia (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Executive
    57. C. William Bardill (Dem)
    58. Steve Baril
    59. Jennie E. Barkey
    60. Emily Barkham (Rep)
    61. Beth A. Barnard
    62. Barbara Barnes (N)
    63. Samuel Ross Barnes (N)
    64. Chris Barnett (Rep)
    65. Joseph H. Barnett (Rep)
    66. Neal Barnett (Rep)
    67. Lorie Barnwell (Dem)
    68. Erik V Baron (Rep)
    69. Merry Barron (write in)
    70. Robert (Bob) W. Barron (Rep)
    71. Betsy Bart (Rep)
    72. Terry A. Bartels (Rep)
    73. Nathan Bartholomew
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    74. Sharon Bartl
    75. Barbara Bartlett (Dem)
    76. Anthony Bartolotta (Rep)
    77. Tina Barton (Rep)
    78. Judeen Bartos
    79. Rena Basch (Dem)
    80. Raymond E. Basham (Dem)
    81. Nanette Basler
    82. Carolyn S. Bater (R)
    83. Elaine Bater (Rep)
      candidate for Lima Township Clerk
    84. Tammy Joan Bates (Rep)
    85. Wayne Bates (Dem)
    86. Kathey Batey (Rep)
    87. April Batho
    88. Brian W. Batkins (Rep)
    89. Rob Baty
    90. Margaret Batzer (Dem)
    91. Jon Baucher (N)
    92. Joel Bauer
    93. Toby Jean Bauldry
    94. Howard Baumann Jr (Rep)
    95. Joe Baumann (Rep)
    96. Eric Baxter (Rep)
    97. Camie Bay (Dem)
    98. Sam Baydoun (Dem)
    99. Vikki Bayeh Haley
    100. Mariam Bazzi
    101. William Beacom (Rep)
    102. Michael J. Beale
      candidate for Circuit Court Judge
    103. Lindsay Bean
    104. William Beatty (Rep)
    105. Pat Beauchamp (Dem)
    106. Richard Beauchamp
    107. Sandra Beauchamp (Dem)
    108. Sandy R. Beaudet (Rep)
    109. William Beaune
    110. Crystal Beaver
    111. Johnathon Beaver
    112. Waymond M. Beavers
    113. Lance Becht
    114. Christopher J Beck
    115. Dawn K. Beck (Rep)
    116. Chris Becker (Rep)
    117. Douglas Becker (Dem)
    118. Julia A. Becker (Rep)
    119. Christopher J Bednark (I)
    120. Lavonne Beebe (Rep)
    121. Mark Beegle
    122. Shannon Beeman (Dem)
    123. James Begick (Rep)
    124. Vaughn J. Begick (Rep)
    125. Chris Behm
    126. Howard Behm (Rep)
    127. Mark Behnke
      candidate for Battle Creek Mayor
    128. Daniel Beier
    129. Scott Beishuizen
    130. Mark E. Bekken
    131. Fran Beldo (Rep)
    132. H. Wayne Beldo (Rep)
    133. Nancy Belill (Dem)
    134. Alisha Bell (Dem)
    135. Jerry Bell (NP)
    136. Mary Lynne Bell
    137. Misti Bell (N)
    138. Rayonte Bell (Dem)
    139. Emily Benchley (Dem)
    140. Ronda Benedict (Rep)
    141. Robert Benjamin (Rep)
    142. Durie Bennett (Dem)
    143. Jason Bennett
    144. Mark R. Bennett (Rep)
    145. Pauline Bennett (Rep)
    146. Scott Bennett (Rep)
    147. Nicholas Benson (Dem)
    148. Ray Benson
    149. Lisa Benter-Rich (Rep)
      candidate for Larkin Township Clerk
    150. Patrick Bentley (Rep)
    151. Todd Bentley
    152. Todd Berdan
    153. Farah Berent (Dem)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    154. Allan Berg (Rep)
    155. James P Berg (Write-in) (Dem)
    156. Paul C. Bergan
    157. Paul C. Bergan
    158. Rollan Berger (Rep)
    159. Dale Bergman (Rep)
    160. Roger A. Bergman (Rep)
    161. Travis Bergman (Rep)
    162. Bob Berkheiser (Rep)
    163. Bruce Berkompas (Rep)
    164. Travis Berlin (N)
    165. Linda Bernard
    166. Rick Bernhardt (Rep)
    167. Mohamad H. Berri
    168. Cindy Berry (Rep)
    169. Jerry Berta (Dem)
    170. Neil Berthume (Rep)
    171. Steven Bertucci (Dem)
    172. Tami L Beseau (Rep)
    173. Jay A. Best (N)
    174. Douglas Besteman
    175. Troy Bevier (R)
    176. Chad Bice
    177. Tammy Bieszke
    178. Judy A. Bigney (Rep)
      candidate for Algoma Township Clerk
    179. Karen Billingslea
    180. Theresa Bills (Rep)
    181. Debbie Binder (Dem)
    182. Matthew Binkowski (Write-in)
    183. Lenore E. Binns (N)
    184. Douglas L. Bird
    185. Greg Bird
    186. Shyanne Bird (Rep)
    187. Michael Birdsell (R)
    188. Cris Birdsong (Rep)
    189. Lisa Birkmeier
    190. James Birko
    191. Brian Birney (Rep)
    192. Jerome Bischer Jr.
    193. Tim Bishop
      candidate for Davison (City) Mayor
    194. Todd Bishop
    195. Kristina Bitely-Abrigo (Rep)
    196. Michael D Bitnar (Rep)
    197. Randolph L Bjork (Dem)
    198. Dennis R. Bjorkquist (Rep)
    199. Janet Black (Rep)
    200. K. Edward Black
    201. Sara Black
    202. Lisa Blackburn
    203. Chris Blackledge (N)
    204. Robert Blackmore (Rep)
    205. Lise A. Blades (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    206. Linda Donella Blair
    207. Roselyn Blair (Rep)
    208. Andrew Blake
    209. Roger Blake
    210. David Blake-Thomas (Rep)
    211. Rex Blakeman (N)
    212. Ashanti Bland
    213. Don Blankenship (UST)
      candidate for US President
    214. Kelly Blankenship
    215. Brad Blasy
    216. Cheryl Blau
    217. Laurita Bledsoe (Dem)
    218. Kenneth R. Bliesener II
      candidate for Mason City Council
    219. Steven Bliss
    220. David Blok
    221. Kristin Blood
    222. Cheryl Blosser
    223. Carlton Blough (Rep)
    224. Eric G Blubaugh
    225. Brian Blust (Rep)
    226. Craig S. Blust (Rep)
    227. Dave Boase
    228. Marie Aramide Boatswain (formerly Pinheiro) (NP)
    229. Juanita F Bocanegra
    230. Leonard Bodenus II (Dem)
    231. Joseph F. Boedeker
    232. Ann E. Boensch
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    233. Brian Boersema (Rep)
    234. Kent Boersema
    235. H. Carolyn Boersma (Rep)
    236. Tom Boetefuer
    237. Tom Boetefuer
    238. Sheri Boettcher
    239. Chad L. Boggs
    240. Garry Boldrey (Rep)
    241. Dawn Bolock (Rep)
    242. Jay D. Bolt
    243. Mandy Bolter (Rep)
    244. Karol J. Bolton (D)
    245. Scotty Boman
    246. Mark C. Bone (Rep)
    247. Tammy Bonifield
    248. Kathryn Bonner (Rep)
    249. Eduard Bonser
    250. Joe Boogren (Dem)
    251. Dana Boomer (Dem)
      candidate for Kasson Township Clerk
    252. Todd Rennea Boone
    253. Mark Thomas Boonstra (N)
    254. Mark Thomas Boonstra
    255. Charles Booth
    256. Daniel J. Borck (R)
    257. Michael L Borkovich (Rep)
    258. Erin Bormes
    259. Robert T. Borngesser
    260. Eric Borregard (Grn)
    261. Michelle Borrett (Rep)
    262. Nancy E. Boruschko (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Prosecutor
    263. Michael Bosch (Rep)
    264. David Bosio (Rep)
    265. Yvonne Bosley
    266. Kerri J. Bosma (Rep)
    267. Bradd Bossick
    268. Cory Jo Bostwick (Dem)
      candidate for Mundy Township Clerk
    269. James Bouchard (Rep)
    270. Michael J. Bouchard (Rep)
    271. Joseph A Boudreau (Rep)
    272. Lori Bourgeau
    273. Kim Bourgeois
    274. Catherine Bowen-Plankey (Dem)
    275. E. Roger Bower (Dem)
    276. Kristine L. Bower
    277. Danyle Bowers
    278. George Bowers (Dem)
    279. Trenton M. Bowens (N)
    280. Dean Bowman (N)
    281. Katrina Boyat (Dem)
    282. Kevin Boyat (Dem)
    283. John Braamse
    284. Jason Bradford (Rep)
    285. Karen M. Bradford
    286. Anmarie E. Bradley
    287. Jason Bradley
    288. Jason Bradley
    289. Tim Bradshaw (Rep)
    290. James B. Brady - Incumbent
    291. Michael T. Brady
    292. Harold E. Bragg
      candidate for Coloma Commissioner
    293. Ed Brakefield (Rep)
    294. Marilyn Brancheau (Dem)
    295. Robert C. Brandenburg (Rep)
    296. April G. Brandon
    297. Connie Brandt (Rep)
    298. Holly Brandt (Rep)
    299. Rodney Branham (Rep)
    300. Austin D. Brantley (Rep)
    301. David A. Bratto (Rep)
    302. Kelly Brault
    303. Margaret Meta Brumm
    304. Kristina Brawt
    305. David Braxton
    306. Brandon Bray
    307. Brenda L. Braybrook
    308. Leonard A. Breasbois (Rep)
    309. Adam Brege (Rep)
    310. Kristen Brekke (Dem)
    311. James Brennan
    312. Mary Ellen T. Brennan - Incumbent
    313. Todd Brennan
    314. Todd Brennan
    315. Tony S. Breseman
      candidate for Marcellus Trustee
    316. Danielle Bresett
    317. karen A. Bressette
    318. Michael Brew (Rep)
      candidate for Gaines Township Clerk
    319. Joe Brewbaker (Rep)
    320. Brent Brewer
    321. Tonja Brice
    322. Brian J. Brickley (NPA)
    323. Stacy Gold Brickman
    324. Emily Post Brieve (Rep)
    325. Erica Briggs (Dem)
    326. Carla Brimm (Rep)
    327. Ron Brink (Rep)
    328. David Brinker
      candidate for Watervliet Mayor
    329. William F. Brinkman Jr. (Rep)
    330. Valisa L. Bristle (Rep)
    331. Robyn Britton (Rep)
    332. Samuel Britton (Rep)
    333. Roy Britz (Rep)
    334. Alfred L. Brock
    335. Terry Brod (Rep)
    336. Brian D. Broderick
    337. Noreen Broering (NPA)
    338. Jim Bronke
      candidate for Cassopolis Trustee
    339. Clifford W. Bronkema (Rep)
    340. Lona Bronkema
      candidate for Olive Township Clerk
    341. Martin Brook (Dem)
    342. Lisa Brookfield (Dem)
      candidate for Leland Township Clerk
    343. Becky Brooks (N)
    344. Chris Brooks
    345. David Brooks (NPA)
    346. J. Dee Brooks (Rep)
    347. Kevin Brooks (N)
    348. Robert V. Brooks (Dem)
    349. Wendy Brooks (Dem)
      candidate for Case Township Trustee
    350. Scott Broughton (Rep)
    351. Scott A. Brouwer (Rep)
    352. Adre D. Brown
    353. Angela Brown
    354. Brittany Brown (Rep)
    355. Chad Brown (Rep)
    356. Colleen Brown
      candidate for Montrose (City) Mayor
    357. Colleen L. Brown (Rep)
    358. Curtis L. Brown (R)
    359. Debbi R. Brown (Rep)
    360. Don Brown (Rep)
    361. Gregory Brown (N)
    362. Jacklyn B Brown (Dem)
    363. Jeff Brown
    364. Joedy Brown
      candidate for Albion Mayor
    365. Justus Brown
    366. Kareen J Brown (Rep)
    367. Kelly Brown
    368. Kennith D. Brown (Rep)
    369. Kimberly Lee Brown
    370. Lisa Brown (Dem)
    371. Lydia Brown (Dem)
    372. Marc H. Brown (R)
    373. Mike Brown
    374. Mike Brown (NP)
    375. Onnolee Brown (N)
    376. Paul A. Brown (Rep)
    377. Robert Scott Brown (Rep)
    378. Velma Brown
    379. Billie Bruce
    380. Emily Bruce (Rep)
    381. Linda L.Bruce
    382. Elise Bruderly (NP)
    383. David Brumbaugh
    384. Carolyn Brummund (Rep)
    385. Jennifer Brunner (Rep)
    386. Carl Brunngraeber (Dem)
    387. Gary Brunngraeber (Dem)
      candidate for Turin Township Clerk
    388. Carl A. Bruse
    389. Libby Brushaber (Rep)
    390. Cynthia J. Bryan (Dem)
      candidate for Vienna Township Clerk
    391. Michelle A. Bryant (Dem)
    392. Shirley J. Bryant
    393. Dawn Bublitz (Dem)
      candidate for Bangor Township Clerk
    394. Kathleen Buchanan
    395. Stacia Buchanan (NP)
    396. Linda Buck
    397. Elroy Buckner
    398. Elroy W. Buckner
    399. Terry Buczkowski (Rep)
    400. Betty Buda-Joy (Dem)
    401. Tanelle Budd (Rep)
    402. Esther Budreau (Rep)
    403. Shawn C. Bueche
    404. Teresa Bueche
    405. Caleb Buhs
    406. Judith F. Bukowski (Dem)
    407. Dave Bulkowski (Dem)
    408. Kristin Bull
    409. Marcia Bumpus (N)
    410. Rick L. Bunch (R)
    411. William Bunek (Rep)
    412. Sharon Buning (Dem)
    413. Jeffrey L. Bunker
    414. Jeffrey L. Bunker
    415. Bruce D. Buntin
    416. Aaron J. Burch
    417. Olis Burch (R)
    418. Susan Burek (Dem)
    419. Brian Burge
    420. Kevin W. Burge
    421. Timothy Burgess
    422. Timothy Burgess
    423. Vicki Burghdoff
    424. Vicki Burghdoff
    425. Deborah Burke
    426. Denise Burke (Dem)
    427. Richard Jeffery Burke (N)
    428. Steven Burke
    429. Christine Burnaw
    430. Marc Burns (Dem)
      candidate for Kent County Sheriff
    431. Parker Burns (Rep)
    432. Tim Burns (Dem)
    433. John Burr
    434. Dan Burrill (Rep)
    435. Lauren Bayleran Burris (Rep)
    436. William J. Burris (Rep)
    437. Richard E. Burrus (Dem)
    438. Ty Burt
    439. Derek D. Burton (Rep)
    440. Fred Burton (Rep)
    441. Monica Burtt (Rep)
      candidate for Lowell Township Clerk
    442. Bob Busch (Dem)
    443. Joe Bush (Rep)
    444. Vince Bush (Rep)
    445. Kevin Bushu
    446. Randal Busick (Rep)
    447. David J. Buter
    448. Jill Buth
    449. Donald Butkovich (Rep)
    450. Susan Butkovich (Rep)
    451. Rick Butkowski (UST)
    452. Janelle Buttery
    453. Mark Butzu
    454. Robin Buxar (Rep)
    455. Mary Buzuma (L)
    456. Sarah Bydalek
      candidate for Walker City Clerk
    457. Mark Lorne Byers
    458. Jonathan Byrd
    459. Brian Byrnes
    460. Pam Byrnes (Dem)
  13. C
    1. Shannon Cadieux (Rep)
    2. Joe Cadreau (Dem)
    3. Mary J Cafmeyer (NP)
    4. Jamil Jamil Cage
    5. Gus Calandrino
      candidate for Utica Mayor
    6. Dana Lynn Calkins
    7. James Callahan (N)
    8. Barbara Calleja (Dem)
    9. James Callon (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Trustee
    10. Kip T Cameron
    11. Carmel Lynn Camp (N)
      candidate for Hudson City Council
    12. Clifford Camp (NPA)
    13. Charles Campbell (Rep)
    14. Debbe Campbell (Dem)
    15. Ginger L. Campbell (Rep)
    16. Jesse Campbell (Rep)
    17. Shawna Marie Campbell (Write-in) (NPA)
    18. Steven A Campbell (Dem)
    19. Kimberly Campbell-Voytal
    20. Dana Canales-Jamierson
    21. Tim Candela (Rep)
    22. No Candidates Filed
    23. No Candidates Filed
    24. No Candidates Filed
    25. No Candidates
    26. No Candidates Filed
    27. Abraham L. Canfield (Rep)
    28. Nathaniel Cann
    29. Robert J. Cannon (Rep)
    30. Susan Cannon
    31. William J. Cannon
    32. James L. Carabelli (Rep)
    33. Patricia D. Carcone (Rep)
    34. Laura Cardamone (Dem)
    35. Alisa Cardenas
    36. Henry A. Carels
    37. Karen S. Carey (Rep)
    38. Laurie Carey (Dem)
    39. Kimberley Carlesimo
    40. Kathleen Carlson (Dem)
    41. Kathleen Carlson
    42. Kim Carlson (Dem)
    43. Robert Carlstrom
    44. Joe Caron
      candidate for Marshall Mayor
    45. Sue Caron (Rep)
    46. Michael D. Carpenter
    47. Beverli Carpenter-Hunter
    48. Benjamin D Carrick
    49. Angela Carrion
    50. Julia Carter (Rep)
    51. Keith D. Carter (Rep)
    52. Kenneth Carter (Rep)
    53. Rick Caruso (Dem)
    54. Lisa Casali (Rep)
    55. Gary Casey
    56. Michele Cash (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Clerk
    57. Jeffrey J Cason
    58. E. Cassar
    59. Dan M. Cassini
    60. Brian Cassise (NPA)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    61. Margaret A. Castle
    62. R Burke Castleberry,Jr (R)
    63. Leslie W. Casto (Rep)
    64. Phil Castonia (Rep)
    65. Tony Catanzarite (Dem)
    66. Stephanie Caulder (Rep)
    67. Lily Cavanagh (Dem)
    68. Mark J. Cavanagh (N)
    69. Katie Cavanaugh
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    70. Charlie Cavell (Dem)
    71. Nancy Caviston (Dem)
    72. Michael A Centala (Rep)
    73. Dan Centers
    74. Ann Marie Chaffee
    75. Rebecca Chamberlain-Creanga
      candidate for Troy City Council
    76. Rebecca Chambliss
    77. James Chapman
    78. Jason Chapman
    79. Leslie Chapman
    80. Jesse Chappa
    81. John Chappa (Dem)
    82. Ken Charbonneau
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
    83. Rod Charles (Rep)
    84. Yolanda S. Charles (Dem)
    85. Donita Charron (Rep)
    86. Susan Spagnuolo Charron
    87. Susan Spagnuolo Charron (NP)
    88. Sarah Chatterley (Dem)
    89. Colline Cheltenham
    90. Theresa Chenier (Rep)
    91. Janice Meyer Cherkasky
    92. Deborah Cherry (Dem)
    93. Carole Chi (Dem)
    94. Joy Chichewicz
    95. Janet M. Chick (Rep)
    96. Greg Childers (Dem)
    97. Lynette Childress
    98. Angela R. Girard Childs
    99. Brian Childs (NP)
    100. Mary Ellen Childs (Rep)
    101. Beth Chiles (Dem)
    102. Robin Chinavare (Rep)
      candidate for Loud Township Clerk
    103. Michelle Christal (Dem)
    104. Chris Christensen
    105. Steven Christensen (Rep)
    106. Lauren Christenson
    107. Mark A. Christian Jr.
    108. Annika Christiani
    109. Meryl A. Christiansen (Rep)
    110. Jim Christopher (Rep)
    111. Vas Christopoulos (Rep)
    112. Mary A. Chrzanowski (Dem)
    113. Cheryl Chuck
    114. Michael C. Chupa
    115. Elliott Church (Rep)
    116. Penny I. Church
    117. Kent L. Churchill
      candidate for Coloma Commissioner
    118. Louis Churchwell
    119. Michael Cicalo
    120. James M. Cicorelli
    121. Timothy J. Ciechorski
    122. Nicole Ciganik
    123. Levi Cipcic (Rep)
    124. John G Cischke (Rep)
      candidate for Luce County Sheriff
    125. Andrew Cislo (NP)
    126. Matthew Clarey (Rep)
    127. Michael Edward Clarizio (NP)
    128. Bryen L. Clark (N)
    129. Casey L. Clark
    130. Dawn M. Clark (Rep)
    131. Diana L. Clark (Rep)
    132. Edward Clark (R)
    133. James C. Clark (Dem)
    134. John Clark (Rep)
    135. Leon R. Clark
      candidate for Mason City Council
    136. Matthew R. Clark (Dem)
    137. Megan Clark
    138. Megan Clark
    139. Michelle Clark (Rep)
    140. Stephen G. Clark
    141. Vicky Clark
      candidate for Albion City Council
    142. Irma Clark-Coleman (Dem)
    143. Justin Clarke (Dem)
    144. Matthew Clay
    145. Destiny Clayton (Grn)
    146. Jerry L. Clayton (Dem)
    147. Eric Cleereman
    148. Steve Clegg (N)
    149. Judith A. Clemens
    150. Richard C.Clement
    151. Domonique Clemons (Dem)
    152. Malcolm Clever Jr.
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    153. Scott Clifford (Dem)
    154. William Barton Clifford, Jr. (Write-in)
    155. Judy Climber (Rep)
    156. Linda Rose Clor (Dem)
    157. Terri Close (Dem)
    158. Sherry Clouse (Rep)
    159. Mark Clymer (Rep)
    160. Lawrence Cochran, Jr. (Dem)
    161. Lisa Cody (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Clerk
    162. Matt Cody
    163. Tonya Coffin
    164. Roger Cohoe (Rep)
    165. Ana Cole
    166. Joel Cole
    167. Kris Cole
    168. Kris Cole
    169. Lee Cole (NP)
    170. Morgan Elizabeth Cole
    171. Timothy R. Cole
    172. Verna K. Cole
    173. James Cole Jr (Grn)
    174. Kristin Coleman (NP)
    175. Rebekah R. Coleman
    176. Tom Coleman (Rep)
    177. Ed Coles
    178. Patrick Coll
    179. Kenneth L Collier (Dem)
    180. Laurie A Collier (Dem)
    181. Daniel Colling
    182. Jaime Collins
    183. Kelly Collins
    184. Ron Collins (NP)
    185. Tracy Collins
    186. Nate Collison
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    187. Jodie Colone (NP)
    188. Jackilynn Colthorp (Rep)
      candidate for Jasper Township Clerk
    189. Denice Combs (R)
      candidate for Rollin Township Clerk
    190. Michael Compton (Rep)
    191. Libby Conant-Lounds (N)
    192. John Conely (NP)
    193. John A. Congdon (Dem)
    194. Bryan Conger
    195. Jeff K. Conklin
    196. Christopher U. Conlin (NP)
    197. Patrick J. Conlin Jr. (NP)
    198. Sheree Conn
    199. Scott Conner
    200. Bob Constan
    201. Dale Converse (Rep)
    202. Bonnie Cook (Dem)
    203. Douglas Cook (R)
    204. DuAnne K. Cook
    205. Gerald Cook (Rep)
    206. Lenore D. Cook (Rep)
    207. Leslie A Cook
    208. Paul D. Cook
    209. Shon Anne Cook
    210. Allison Cooper (N)
    211. Edward Cooper
    212. Judy Cooper (Rep)
    213. Marc Cooper (Rep)
    214. Matt Cooper
    215. Scott E. Cooper (NPA)
    216. Trudi Cooper (NPA)
    217. George Copeland
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    218. Marianne L. Corbat (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Clerk
    219. Thomas J. Corbat (Rep)
    220. Amy Corbin
    221. Melissa A. Cordes (Rep)
    222. Rodney Cordes (Rep)
    223. Ronald C. Cordes (Rep)
    224. Scott Cordes (Rep)
    225. Carla Cordonnier-Smith
    226. Gerald Corkin (Dem)
    227. Michael Corn (Rep)
    228. Douglas Cornett (NP)
    229. Nance Corrion (Dem)
    230. Joseph Patrick Corriveau
    231. Pablo Cortes
    232. Courtney M. Coster (Dem)
    233. Lindsay Cotter
    234. Janet Couch
    235. Jesse Couch (Rep)
    236. David Coulter (Dem)
    237. Gerald L. Coulter (R)
    238. Jerry Counterman (Rep)
    239. Keith Courtade (Dem)
    240. Melissa Courtade
    241. Jackie Courteau (Dem)
    242. Graham Cousens
    243. Christine Cousineau (Dem)
      candidate for Gibson Township Clerk
    244. Martin L. Cousineau (Dem)
    245. Ronald J. Cousino (R)
    246. Gary Couture (R)
    247. Suzique Couture (NP)
    248. Kristine R. Cove
    249. David Cowing (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    250. James L. Cowper
    251. Aaron D. Cox
    252. Evelyn Coxon (Rep)
    253. Glenn A. Crabtree
    254. Lisa Craffey (Rep)
    255. Jamie Craig
    256. Mary Craite (Dem)
    257. Dennis W. Cramer
    258. Jonathan Crane
    259. Mark L. Crane (R)
    260. Todd A. Crane (R)
    261. Nancy K. Cranor (R)
    262. Angel Clark Crayton (N)
    263. Melissa Creech (Rep)
    264. Chad Creevy
    265. Chad Creevy
    266. Karen Crelling (Dem)
    267. Jennifer S Cretens (Rep)
    268. Rebecca Crim
    269. Cynthia Crisp (Dem)
    270. Janeen Crittenden (NPA)
      candidate for Novi Township Clerk
    271. Michelle Crocker (Rep)
      candidate for Leelanau County Clerk
    272. Mike Crockett (Dem)
    273. Roger C. Crockett (Rep)
    274. Mickey Cromley (N)
    275. Amy Cross (Rep)
    276. Noah Crossno
    277. Jessica Crouch
    278. Wesley Crouse (Lib)
    279. Chuck Cuddington
      candidate for Utica City Council
    280. Linda S. Cudney (Rep)
    281. Ray M. Culbert
    282. Troy R. Cunningham (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Sheriff
    283. Chari Cure (R)
    284. Steven Curry
    285. Craig Curtis (NP)
    286. Jack L. Curtis (Rep)
    287. Jeff Cushingberry (Dem)
    288. Danielle N. Cusson
      candidate for Linden (City) Mayor
    289. Frank Cusumano (Rep)
    290. Frank Cusumano
    291. Ben Cwayna
    292. Olivia Cyman
    293. Jeff Cyprus
    294. Jennifer Czachorski (NP)
  14. D
    1. Patrick D'Ambrosio
    2. Christopher D'Angelo
    3. Janet Daasch (Dem)
    4. Cynthia Dagenhardt (Rep)
    5. Amanda Dahl
    6. Roy Dahlgren (Rep)
    7. Ginny Dahlin (Dem)
    8. Patricia Dailey (Rep)
    9. Daniel V. DAlessandro
    10. Dan Dalgord (NP)
    11. Dale Dalman
    12. Michael Dalman (Rep)
    13. Julia Dalrymple (Rep)
    14. Amy M. Dalton
      candidate for Holt Public Schools
    15. John Daly
    16. Darin J. Dana
    17. Bryan Danek (Rep)
    18. John Daniel (Rep)
    19. Amy Daliels (N)
    20. Eric J Danielson (Rep)
    21. Randal D Danison
    22. Allen Dannenberg (Rep)
    23. Carleen Darga (Dem)
    24. David Darga (Rep)
    25. Michael Darga (Dem)
    26. Scott B Darragh (N)
    27. Clarence Dass
    28. David J. Datema (Rep)
    29. Esther M. Davis (Rep)
    30. Irma David (R)
    31. Jason M. Davidson (Dem)
    32. Kary A. Davidson
    33. Barry D Davis (Rep)
    34. Christopher R. Davis
    35. Douglas Davis Jr (Rep)
    36. Jeffrey M Davis (Rep)
    37. Judith Davis (Rep)
    38. Lawrence S. Davis (Rep)
    39. Leah Davis
    40. Lynne Davis (N)
    41. Matthew Davis (N)
    42. Meredith Faye Davis
    43. Rita Davis
    44. Robert Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Trustee
    45. Todd Davis (Dem)
    46. Vivan Davis
      candidate for Albion City Council
    47. Todd Davis Jr. (Rep)
    48. Laura Dawson (Rep)
      candidate for Lee Township Clerk
    49. Rocky De La Fuente (NL)
      candidate for US President
    50. Pete Deahl
    51. Nancy Deal
    52. Mark Dean (Rep)
    53. Scott Dean
    54. Shirley Bradley Dean
    55. William G. Dean (Rep)
    56. Teresa Debeau
    57. Katie DeBoer (Rep)
    58. Karen December
    59. Kevin Ray Decker (Rep)
    60. Robert T. Decker
    61. Micah Deegan (Rep)
    62. Patrick Deering (Rep)
    63. Teresa DeGraff (Rep)
    64. Trevor DeGroote
    65. Brent DeHaan
    66. Brent DeHaan
    67. Candy DeHaan (Rep)
    68. Terry J. DeHaan (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    69. Jill Deitsch (Rep)
    70. Curtis D. DeJong (Rep)
    71. Greg DeJong (Rep)
    72. Pamela R DeJong
    73. Beth DeJonghe (R)
    74. Julie DeJonghe (R)
      candidate for Macon Township Clerk
    75. Jay DeKleine (Rep)
    76. Karen Dekoski
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    77. James Patrick Delaney
    78. Ryan J. Delaney
    79. Barry L. DeLau II
    80. Valerie DeLauter
    81. Ernest L. Delemeester Jr.
    82. Brenda Buyaki Delgado (R)
      candidate for Riga Township Trustee
    83. Lori L. Deline (N)
      candidate for Clayton Village Clerk
    84. Stephen Paul DeLine II (N)
    85. Reggie DeLuca (Rep)
    86. Mike Demas
    87. Bethany Dembny (Rep)
      candidate for Rogers Township Clerk
    88. Brian Scott DeMuynck (Rep)
    89. Jason Michael Deneau
    90. Tom DenHerder
    91. Kathryn Denholm (NP)
    92. Loreen Dennis (Dem)
    93. Tom Dennis (Rep)
    94. Rick Dennison (R)
    95. David Deno (Non)
    96. Kurt J. Densmore
    97. Dana M. DePalma (Rep)
    98. Robert DePalma (Rep)
    99. John DePetro (Dem)
    100. Mark S. Depuydt (Rep)
    101. Joe Derocha (Dem)
    102. Donald DeRoche (Dem)
    103. Irene DeRoche (Dem)
    104. Gary Derusha (Dem)
    105. Glenda S Derusha (Rep)
    106. TJ Derwin
    107. Mario DeSean Booker
    108. Richard Deska (Rep)
    109. Thomas J. Deska (Write-in)
    110. Bill DeSmet (N)
    111. Daniel D. Detkowski (Rep)
    112. Dave DeVarti (NP)
    113. Mark Devers
    114. Dan Devine (Rep)
    115. Christopher DeVos (Rep)
    116. Peggy A. DeVos (Rep)
    117. Michael J. DeVries (Rep)
    118. Robert DeWard (Rep)
    119. Gary Lee Dewey (Rep)
    120. Janice L. Dewey
    121. Cyndi Dewitt (Dem)
    122. Gregg L Dewitt
    123. Joan DeWitt (Rep)
    124. Ray DeWitt
    125. Denise DeWys-Gilbert
    126. Frances DeWyse (Dem)
    127. Caitlyn Perry Dial (NP)
    128. Caitlyn Perry Dial (NP)
    129. Sheryl Diamond (Rep)
    130. Monica Diaz (Dem)
    131. Lucia DiCicco (Rep)
    132. Kathy Dickey Noble (Dem)
    133. Pamela Dickinson
    134. Betsy Diegel
    135. Carol Shumard Diehl (Dem)
    136. Deb Diepenhorst (Rep)
      candidate for Cannon Township Clerk
    137. Greg Dietrich (Dem)
    138. Helen Dietrich (Rep)
    139. Sharyl J. Dietrich (Rep)
    140. Frank V. DiGiorgio (Rep)
    141. Kenneth J. Dignan III (Rep)
    142. Chris Dilbert Sr.
    143. Kelly Dillaha (Dem)
    144. Wendie Dillehay
    145. Janet Dillon (NPA)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    146. Michael Dimino (Dem)
    147. Chris Dingell
    148. Susan K Dionne (Dem)
    149. Thom Dionne
      candidate for Utica City Council
    150. Thom Dionne
    151. Angie Diotte (Rep)
    152. Della DiPietro (Rep)
    153. Mandy Diroff
    154. Lisa Disch (Dem)
    155. Jeffery S Dishaw (Rep)
    156. Bill Dishroon
    157. Elaine Dixon (Rep)
      candidate for Vienna Township Clerk
    158. Michael D. Doan
    159. Dawn Dobbyn (Dem)
    160. Theresa Dobry
    161. Adam M. Doby (NP)
    162. Laura Dodd
    163. Janice M. Doederlein
    164. John Dolan (Rep)
    165. Eddie R. Dolgan
    166. Cindy Dombrowski
    167. Daniel Dombrowski
    168. Steven E. Donajkowski
    169. Maureen Donker
    170. Thomas E. Donnelly, Jr.
    171. Bill Donohue
    172. Jeffrey Dontz (Rep)
    173. John M. Dontz (Rep)
    174. Jo'Lee S. Dorie (Rep)
    175. Andrew Doroh
      candidate for Utica City Council
    176. James Dorr (Dem)
    177. Michael Doty (Ward 02)
    178. Spencer W. Doty
    179. Tom Doty (Rep)
    180. Richard A. Dougherty (Rep)
    181. Cynthia M. Douglas
    182. Kevin J. Dowd
    183. Tom Dowdy
    184. Michael Dowler
      candidate for Gaines Township Clerk
    185. Robert L. Downing (R)
    186. Geoffrey L. Downs
    187. Kimberly S. Dowrie (Dem)
    188. Tim Draeger (Write-In)
    189. Todd Draves (Rep)
    190. Paul Drewry (NP)
    191. Ron Drinkert
    192. Ron Drinkert (NP)
    193. Timothy A. Driscoll
    194. Leon Drolet (Rep)
    195. James Drolett (Rep)
    196. Sherri Droptiny (Dem)
    197. Bryan Wilson Droscha
    198. Diane M. Druzinski
    199. James A. Dubay (Dem)
    200. Adam Duberstein
    201. Gary J. Dubord (Dem)
    202. Sage Dubord (Non)
    203. Jamie L. Dubre (Rep)
    204. Janelle Dudeck (Dem)
      candidate for Detour Township Clerk
    205. Jake Dudek
    206. Bryan Keith Duffield (Rep)
    207. Elizabeth Dufresne (NP)
    208. Karen Dufresne (NP)
      candidate for Kaleva Village Clerk
    209. Bonnie Dulkavich (NP)
    210. Lloyd Dullack Jr. (Rep)
    211. Patti Dunbar (NP)
    212. Tony Duncan
    213. Jill Dunham
    214. Denise Dunn (Rep)
    215. William Dunn (Rep)
    216. Michael Dunnuck (Rep)
    217. Deborah S. Dunsmore
    218. Tom Duplanty
    219. Krystle R. DuPree (NP)
    220. Lyn Durant (Dem)
    221. Patrick Jim Durm (Dem)
    222. Dana Durst (NP)
    223. Patrick J. DuRussel (NP)
    224. Gwendolyn M. Dusa (N)
    225. Randy Dusseau (N)
    226. Cheyenne Dwyer (Dem)
    227. Julie Dye (Dem)
    228. Nicholas Dye (NP)
    229. Justin Dziesinski (Rep)
  15. E
    1. David J. Eagles (NP)
    2. Dan Eashoo (Dem)
    3. Gary Easterly
    4. Gale Easton (N)
      candidate for Western School Board
    5. Mary J Eaton (Rep)
    6. Chase D. Ebert (Write-In) (NP)
    7. Stacy L. Ebron (Dem)
    8. Jeff Eddington (Dem)
    9. Starleen R. Eddy (Rep)
    10. Tim A. Eder (Dem)
    11. Blake Edmonds (Rep)
    12. Anthony W. Edwards
    13. Don Edwards (Rep)
    14. Marc Edwards (Rep)
    15. Michael Edwards (N)
    16. Sandra Edwards
    17. Linda G. Edwards-Brown (Dem)
    18. Debbie S Edwardsen (Dem)
    19. James Effrick (Rep)
    20. Elizabeth E. Egan
    21. Matthew Egelkraut
    22. Nancy Eggenberger
    23. Betty Eggleston (Dem)
    24. David Ehrlich
    25. RICH EICHHOLZ (Dem)
    26. Bradley Eichstaedt
    27. Karen Eickemeyer
    28. Angela S. Eisenlohr (NP)
    29. Mark Eitrem (Rep)
    30. James Eitzen (N)
    31. Dima El-Gamal
    32. Charlene M. Elder
    33. George Elder IV (NP)
    34. Jack E. Elder (Rep)
    35. Dar Eldred (Dem)
    36. Stan Eldridge (Dem)
    37. Gladys Elegeert (Dem)
    38. Adam Elenbaas (Rep)
    39. Timothy W. Elkins (Dem)
    40. Ellen Ellenburg (Dem)
    41. Jennie L. Eller
    42. Stephany Eller (Rep)
      candidate for Alcona County Clerk
    43. Laura Ellery-Somers (Rep)
    44. Robert Ellick (Rep)
    45. Kathy Elliott (Rep)
    46. Shawn Elliott (Dem)
    47. Donald R. Ellis III
    48. Joyce Ellis-McNeal
    49. James Elsarelli
    50. Wesley R. Elsberry
    51. Cristina Elsen
    52. Sarah Elturk
    53. Kim Eluskie
    54. Al Elvin
    55. David Emerling
    56. G Michael Emery
    57. Timothy Emery
    58. Mark A. Emmendorfer (Dem)
    59. Wil Emmert
    60. Tom England (Rep)
    61. Max Engle (Dem)
    62. Frank Engler (Rep)
    63. Alvin W English (Dem)
    64. Suzanne English
    65. Sarah Engstrom
    66. Randy Enicks
    67. Kristofer Enlow (Rep)
      candidate for Lyon Township Trustee
    68. Michael Eppink (Rep)
    69. Erik J. Erhorn (Rep)
    70. John A. Erich (Dem)
    71. Anna Erickson (Rep)
    72. Barbara Erickson
    73. Kevin R Erickson (Rep)
    74. Mark A. Erickson (Non)
    75. Scott D Erickson
    76. Katherine Erlich
    77. Daniel L. Erskine
    78. Darryl Ertel Jr
    79. Faye Erving (Rep)
    80. Leonica Riley Erwin
    81. Daniel T. Eschmann
    82. Doreen Escott (N)
    83. Vicki Welburn Essex
    84. Christopher Estes (Rep)
    85. Sarah Etelamaki (Rep)
    86. James Eustace
    87. Jackie Evanauski
    88. Deborah J. Evans
    89. Marla Evans (NP)
    90. Michael Evans (Dem)
    91. Tina Evans
    92. Sabrina Evans-Cummings
    93. Mary Leigh Evergreen (NP)
    94. Sherlynn Everly (Dem)
    95. Dan Everson (Rep)
    96. Janis L. Exner
    97. Jen Eyer (Dem)
  16. F
    1. Anthony Fabaz
    2. Joseph G. Fabrizio - Incumbent
    3. Jim Fabus Jr.
    4. Amy Facchinello
    5. Randy B Fairbanks (Rep)
    6. Stephanie Fakih (Dem)
    7. Dionne Falconer
    8. Brett M. Fales (Rep)
    9. Kenneth Falk (Dem)
    10. Michelle Farell
    11. Helal A. Farhat
    12. Khodr Farhat
    13. Kaytee Faris
    14. Pam Faris (Dem)
    15. Thomas Faro (NP)
    16. Kelly Farrah
    17. Michaelene Farrell (NP)
    18. Mike Farrell (Dem)
    19. Jeff Farrington (Rep)
    20. Gabriel Faubert
    21. Ian Faulkner
    22. Ian Faulkner
    23. Kristen Fausen
    24. David C. Faust (Rep)
    25. Carmen M Fazzari (Rep)
    26. Adrienne Fazzolara
    27. Torchio W. Feaster
    28. Susan K Featheringill
    29. Rebecca Fedewa (NP)
    30. Kathleen A. Feeney
    31. Patrick Feeney (Write-in) (NPA)
    32. Joel Feick (Rep)
    33. Alana Feigenbaum (Dem)
    34. Mike Feight (R)
    35. Matthew Felan
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    36. Lora Feldkamp (R)
    37. Jacob Michael Femminineo Jr.
    38. Kelly K. Fenner
    39. Jill Fennessy
    40. Matthew Fenske (Rep)
    41. Natalie Fentz
    42. Harold Ferguson
    43. John Ferguson
    44. Rick Ferguson
    45. William F. Feriend
    46. Joseph G. Ferrari (Rep)
    47. Elaine J. Ferris
      candidate for Mason City Council
    48. David Fessler (Dem)
    49. Matthew J. Fhaner
    50. Elian E.H. Fichtner
    51. Anita K Ficke
    52. Kasey Fiebernitz
    53. Keila Fields
    54. Yvonne Fields (NP)
    55. James Fifield (Rep)
      candidate for Rust Township Trustee
    56. Lloyd Fifield (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    57. Mike Fillbrook (Rep)
    58. Paul D. File (Rep)
    59. Paula M Fillman (Rep)
    60. Lynette Findley (Dem)
    61. Monica M. Fink
    62. Suzanna Fink (NP)
    63. Camille Finlay (Rep)
    64. Guy E. Finout (Rep)
    65. Elizabeth K. Firby
    66. Shanna Firman
    67. Richard Fish
    68. Deborah Fisher (Rep)
    69. Harvey Fisher
    70. Lori Fisher (Rep)
    71. John Fitzgerald
    72. Lisa Fitzgerald (Rep)
    73. Susan Flaherty
    74. Brian Flanagan
    75. Sally Flatman (NP)
    76. Tina Fleischmann (Rep)
    77. Christina Fleming (NP)
    78. Dan Fleming (Rep)
    79. Jaime Fleming
    80. Christopher Fletcher
    81. Edward L. Fleury (Rep)
    82. Jessica Flintoft (Dem)
      candidate for Scio Township Clerk
    83. Michael Flood, Jr. (Rep)
    84. Rachel Florence-Spaetzel
    85. Michael R. Flores
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    86. Tami Flowers (Rep)
    87. Dandridge Floyd
    88. Bob Flynn (Rep)
    89. Jean Foley (Rep)
    90. Michelle K. Foley (Rep)
    91. Rich Foley (NP)
    92. Justin D. Folts (Dem)
    93. Jamie Forbes
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    94. Franklin Force (Rep)
    95. Kim Ford (N)
    96. Kim Ford (N)
    97. Shantell Ford (Rep)
    98. Jason Forgash
    99. Anthony G. Forlini (Rep)
    100. Dana Forrester (Dem)
    101. Antonio V. Forte II
    102. Debra Forth
    103. Paul J. Fortino (Rep)
    104. Angie Forton
    105. Heidi Fortress
    106. Michelangelo Fortuna III (Rep)
    107. Sandra Fortuna
    108. Anne Maxine Fortunato (Dem)
    109. Becky Foster (Dem)
    110. Carol Foster
    111. David B. Foster (Rep)
    112. Jeffrey Foster (Rep)
    113. Rebecca Foster (NP)
    114. Samantha A. Fountain
    115. Brenda Fournier (Rep)
    116. Gerald Fournier (Rep)
    117. Rodney Fowler (Dem)
    118. Joel F. Fox
    119. Mable Fox
    120. Marie Ann Fryzel Fox (Dem)
    121. Paul R Fox (Rep)
    122. Juanita Foxx
    123. Julie Fracker
    124. Jason Fraley (Rep)
    125. Arthur W. Fraly (NP)
    126. Tanya France
    127. Alfredo Francesconi
    128. Sandra K. Frandsen (Rep)
    129. A.T. Frank
    130. Crystal Frank
    131. Jamie Frank (R)
    132. Theresa Frank (Rep)
      candidate for Wright Township Clerk
    133. Susan Franklin
    134. Susan Franklin
    135. Cheryl Franks (Rep)
    136. Steve Franks (Rep)
    137. Heidi Fransen
    138. Rachel Frantom (Rep)
    139. Ray Franz (Rep)
    140. Carrie franz-Freeman
    141. Damion Frasier
    142. Amanda Hathaway Frattarelli
    143. Richard A. Frazier (N)
    144. Leigh Beth Freberg
    145. Jennifer Frederick (Rep)
    146. Tom Frederick (NP)
    147. Gary Fredrickson (Rep)
    148. Joshua B Freed (Rep)
    149. Katana Freed (Dem)
    150. Troy Freed
    151. Derrick A. Freeman
    152. Mark C. Freeman (Rep)
    153. Mary Freeman
    154. Sabrina Freeman (Rep)
    155. Adam G. Freese (Write-in)
    156. Catherine Freese
    157. Joe Freidhoff
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    158. Michael F French (Rep)
    159. Phyllis M French (Rep)
    160. Kelley Freridge
    161. Joseph D. Fresard
    162. David Frey (Rep)
    163. Shannon Frick
    164. Deb Fridsma
    165. Debra Friebe (Dem)
    166. Bonnie Friedrichs (Rep)
      candidate for Alpena County Clerk
    167. Kathy Fries (NP)
    168. Michael Frink
    169. Steve Frisbie (Rep)
    170. James K. Frizzell Sr. (NP)
    171. Marcia Frobish
    172. Laurie Fromhart (Rep)
    173. Jason Fromholz
    174. Jennifer A. Frost (N)
    175. Jennifer A. Frost (N)
    176. Mary A. Frost
    177. Anna Maria Frushour (NP)
    178. Edward Frutig (Rep)
    179. Nancy Frye
    180. Daniel Lee Fryling (Rep)
    181. Peter Fuciarelli (Rep)
    182. Jim Fulner (Lib)
    183. Candace Fulsher (Rep)
    184. Kathy Funk (Dem)
      candidate for Flint Township Clerk
    185. Deborah J. Fuqua-Frey (Rep)
    186. Kristine G. Furtaw
    187. Michael Fusilier (Rep)
    188. David Fuss (Rep)
  17. G
    1. Brandon Gabriel (Rep)
    2. Brandon E. Gadbury (NP)
    3. John A. Gadola
    4. Bob Gaffney
    5. Thomas L Gage (Dem)
    6. Joe Gaglio
    7. Ka'Ron Gaines (NPA)
    8. Sheila Gaines (Rep)
    9. Bill Gajewski (Rep)
    10. Sharifah Galab
    11. Daniel Galarowic (Dem)
    12. Lisa Galdikas (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    13. Tony Galdikas (Dem)
      candidate for Novi Township Trustee
    14. Kathleen G. Galen
    15. Caitlin Galer
    16. John A Gallagher III (Rep)
    17. Fred Gallasch
    18. Mark C. Galus (Dem)
    19. Herbert L Gamage (Rep)
    20. Paul J. Gambka (Rep)
    21. Brian Gamrath
      candidate for Case Township Trustee
    22. Kameshia D. Gant - Incumbent
    23. Lee Gapczynski (Rep)
    24. Francisca G. Garcia
      candidate for Holt Public Schools
    25. Frank Garcia (Rep)
    26. Michael Garcia
    27. Pamela S. Garcia (Rep)
    28. Richard Joseph Garcia (NP)
    29. Victoria Garcia Snyder
      candidate for Albion Mayor
    30. Amy Gardine
    31. Amy Gardine
    32. Brett Gardner (Rep)
    33. Alfred Gareau (Dem)
    34. Amanda Garlock
    35. Cathy M. Garrett (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Clerk
    36. Gill Garrett
    37. Ron Garrett (Rep)
    38. Otis Garrison (R)
    39. Shirley Garthe (Rep)
    40. Mitch Gasche (Rep)
      candidate for York Township Clerk
    41. Jake W. Gascho (Dem)
    42. Alex Gast (N)
    43. Latanya D. Gater
    44. Mark Gatesman
    45. Bill Gatewood (NP)
    46. Priscilla Gatties (Dem)
    47. Cheryl Gault
    48. Daniel G. Gauthier (Rep)
    49. Joan Gauthier (Rep)
    50. Kenneth Gauthier (Rep)
    51. Tina Gauthier (Dem)
    52. Joseph Gavan (Rep)
    53. Sherry Gay-Dagnogo
    54. Jeff Gaynor (NP)
    55. Janet Gazan
    56. Joan Gebhardt
    57. Kary Gee (NP)
    58. Jeffery P. Gehring (Dem)
    59. Donald E. Gehrlein
    60. Karen R. Geibel (Rep)
    61. Don Geisler
    62. Jim Geisler (Rep)
    63. Linda M Gekle
    64. Jordan Genso (NP)
    65. Bill Gentner (R)
    66. Norm Gentner (R)
    67. Daniel George (Rep)
    68. Jacqueline George
    69. Kathryn A. George
    70. Timothy George (Dem)
    71. Andrea Geralds
    72. Jim Gerard (Rep)
    73. Brad Gerbe (NP)
    74. Judith J. Gereau (Rep)
    75. Mark Christopher Gerhard (Write-in)
    76. Arthur Gerhardt (Rep)
    77. Grant Gerhart
    78. Carrie Germain
    79. Paul Gersewski Jr (Rep)
    80. Marcia Gershenson (Dem)
    81. Jeffrey A. Gershinzon (Rep)
    82. John Giannangeli (Rep)
    83. Beth Ann Gibson
    84. Faye Snider Gibson (Dem)
    85. Gerald Gibson
      candidate for Pinconning City Mayor
    86. Roxanne R. Gibson (Rep)
    87. Susan Gibson
    88. Paul Gieleghem (Dem)
    89. Sara Gieleghem
    90. Linda Gierak (Rep)
    91. Gary C. Giguere, Jr.
    92. John A. Gilbert
    93. Timothy Gilbert
    94. Lori Gildersleeve (NP)
    95. Terry Gill
    96. M. Elizabeth Gillam (Dem)
    97. Brett Gillespie (Ward 01)
    98. Richard Gillett (Rep)
    99. James R Gilligan
    100. Terry A. Gilligan
    101. Jason Gillikin (Rep)
    102. John H. Gillis Jr.
    103. Don Gilmet (Rep)
    104. Trent Gilmore
    105. Tammy Gilroy
    106. Daniel Gilson II (N)
    107. Michael Gilson (N)
    108. Michael Gingell (Rep)
    109. Anthony Giorgianni
    110. Gary Girardin (Rep)
    111. Dean Benjamin Girbach (NPA)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    112. Mark Giromini
    113. Judy Girven (Rep)
    114. Arthur Gischia (Dem)
      candidate for Ely Township Trustee
    115. Evelyn M. Gladhill (Rep)
    116. Tonia Gladney
    117. Carol Glanville
    118. Robert Steven Glaser (Rep)
    119. John Glassman
    120. John J. Gleason (Dem)
    121. Sean Gleason (Rep)
    122. Stacy Gless
    123. Douglas A. Glick (Dem)
    124. William H Glime (Rep)
    125. Loel Robert Gnadt
    126. Muriel Goddard (Rep)
    127. Paul Goddard
    128. Jan Godek (Rep)
    129. Sherry Godfrey (Rep)
    130. George Goetz
    131. James Goetz (R)
    132. Karlene M. Goetz (R)
      candidate for Riga Township Trustee
    133. Lin Goetz (Rep)
    134. Michael Goetz
    135. Gary Goetzinger (Rep)
    136. Jim Goetzinger (Rep)
    137. Terrance C Goff
    138. David J. Goggins
    139. Steven Goldberg
    140. Victor Goldschmidt (Rep)
    141. Greg Golembiewski (Rep)
    142. John Golovich III
    143. Glenn Gomery
    144. Kimberly Gonczy (Dem)
    145. Vicki L.Good
    146. William Goodfellow (Rep)
    147. Beth Goodman
    148. Troy Goodno (Rep)
    149. Blaine C. Goodrich (N)
      candidate for Western School Board
    150. Maria Goodrich (NP)
    151. SHannon Goodwin
    152. Jennifer Goossen
    153. Steven Goralski
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    154. Lisa Gorcyca - Incumbent
    155. David J. Gordon (Dem)
    156. William M. Gordon (Rep)
    157. Randy Gorecki (Rep)
    158. Bruce Gorenflo (Rep)
    159. Thomas Gorman
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    160. Dylan M.Gomula (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Clerk
    161. Mark T. Gorton (Dem)
    162. Scott M. Gosselin (R)
    163. Maureen A. Gottlieb
    164. Jennifer E Goudreau (Rep)
    165. Rita Goul (Rep)
    166. John L. Gould (R)
    167. Mark Alan Goupil (Rep)
    168. Nicholas D. Goyette
    169. Helen M. Goyings (Dem)
    170. Dan Grabowski
    171. Paul Grabstanowicz (Rep)
    172. Betty L. Grader (Rep)
      candidate for Ray Township Trustee
    173. Roger C Graham (Dem)
    174. Wrifton D. Graham
    175. Donna Gramlich
    176. Jamie Grant
    177. Jennifer L. Grant (Rep)
    178. Kristian Grant
    179. Nanci Grant - Incumbent
    180. Sandra Grant (Rep)
    181. S. Grassflower
    182. Richard Gratopp (Rep)
    183. Joseph L. Graves (Rep)
    184. Larry Eugene Gray Jr. (Rep)
    185. Lynn Ward Gray
      candidate for Battle Creek Mayor
    186. Adam Green
    187. Don Green (Rep)
    188. Kevin J. Green (Rep)
    189. Paul S. Green (R)
    190. Terrance Darnell Green (Dem)
    191. Tim Green (Rep)
    192. Garth Greenan (Dem)
    193. Eli Greenbaum
    194. Ben Greene (Rep)
    195. Myron Greene (Rep)
    196. Melanie Greenfield
    197. Cindi Greenia (Rep)
    198. Basil Greenleaf (R)
    199. Harold A. Gregg (R)
    200. Orrin Gregg (N)
    201. Vincent Gregory (Dem)
    202. Gary Greiner (Rep)
    203. Carl Grenadier
    204. Mandy Grewal (Dem)
    205. Michael D. Grice (Rep)
    206. John E Griebel
    207. Gary Griewahn (R)
    208. Jamie Griffin (NPA)
    209. Marcy Griffin (R)
      candidate for Hudson Township Clerk
    210. Julie L. Griffis (Rep)
    211. Deirdre Griffith (Lib)
    212. Stephen L. Grimm (Rep)
    213. Todd Grinage
    214. Roger W. Gritzmaker (N)
    215. John Grivas (Dem)
    216. Gidget Groendyk (Dem)
    217. Eugene F. Groesbeck
    218. Kenneth Groh (Non)
    219. Michael Grohowski (Dem)
    220. G. Kevin Gross
    221. Jerry L. Gross
    222. Michael Grossi
    223. Meloney Grossman (Rep)
    224. Dean Grossmickle (NP)
    225. Stanley Grot (Rep)
      candidate for Shelby Township Clerk
    226. Marie Groters
    227. Laura Grubaugh (Rep)
    228. Stephen Grubaugh
    229. Roman Grubbs
    230. Ruth A. Gruber
    231. Jon Gruenberg
    232. Shawn Patrick Lee Grugel (Rep)
    233. David Grulke (Rep)
    234. Christopher Grund (Rep)
    235. Brian Gruszczyk
    236. Travis Gustafson (Non)
    237. Raymone E. Gude
    238. Corinna C. Guerrero
    239. Jeff R. Guiles, Sr.
    240. David Guinn
    241. Eric Gunnels (Dem)
    242. Christopher Gura
    243. Michelle Gurley (Dem)
    244. Brad J Gurski
    245. Katy M. Gust (R)
    246. Kristy Gustafson (Rep)
    247. Todd A Gustafson (Write-in) (Rep)
    248. Mary Gustas
    249. Mary T. Gustas
    250. Maxine Gutfreund
    251. Victor Gutierrez-Schultz (Dem)
    252. Ashley Gutowski (NP)
    253. Brian Gutowski (Rep)
    254. Daniel E. Guy
    255. Elizabeth A. Guzak
    256. Janice M. Gwasdacus (Dem)
    257. Ryan Gwizdala
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
  18. H
    1. Jason H. Haag (Rep)
    2. Tim Haagsma (Rep)
    3. Robin Haaksma (Rep)
    4. Cynthia Haas (Dem)
      candidate for Ewing Township Clerk
    5. Frank Haas (Dem)
    6. Megan Haataja
    7. Carl Habrick (N)
    8. James Hackworth
      candidate for Marshall City Council
    9. Shelly R. Hadd (Dem)
    10. Jack Hagedorn (Rep)
    11. Carrie Hagen
    12. Susan Hagen
    13. Karen Hahn
    14. Nofila J. Haidar
    15. Aaron Klein Haight
    16. Mostafa Haitam (NP)
    17. Alyia Maria Hakim
    18. James Haldane (N)
    19. Andrew J. Hale
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    20. Jerry L. Hale (Rep)
    21. Thomas M. Hales
    22. Chris Hall
    23. David Hall (Dem)
    24. David Hall (NPA)
    25. Judith Hall (Dem)
    26. Juli-Anne Hall (Rep)
    27. Ken Hall
    28. Pam Hall
    29. Vickie Brockman Hall
    30. Andrea Hallead (N)
    31. Carl L. Hamann
    32. Sharon Ann Hamel (Rep)
    33. Carter Hamill
    34. Christina Hamill
    35. Rick Hamill (Rep)
    36. Kesha Hamilton (N)
    37. Linda Hamilton
    38. Kevin J. Hammer
    39. Richard Hammer
    40. Anne M. Hamming
    41. Jessica J Hammon
    42. Tom P. Hammond (Rep)
    43. Rose Mary Hammonds
    44. Barbara Handley-Miller
    45. Janice Handrich
    46. Lisa-Aline Hanes
    47. David Haney
    48. Donald A. Haney
    49. Mark Hanke
    50. Jessica Hanley
    51. Amanda Hanlin
    52. Jason Hanselman
    53. Jessica A. Hanselman
    54. James Hansen
      candidate for Davison (City) Mayor
    55. Jody L. Hansen (Rep)
    56. Maggie Hansen (Dem)
    57. Pamela Jane Hansen (Write-in)
    58. Neil H. Hanson
    59. Gina Harder (Dem)
    60. Kendell Hardies (Rep)
    61. Tim Hares
    62. John Hargrove (Rep)
    63. Jeremy Harkins
    64. Dale Harmon
    65. Stephanie G. Harmon (N)
    66. Jenn Harmount (NPA)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    67. Jason D. Harms
    68. Jeff Harms (Rep)
    69. Hazen Harner
    70. Krista Haroutunian
    71. David Harrell (Rep)
    72. Ashley Harris
    73. Barbara Jean Harris (Write-in)
    74. Bessie Harris
    75. Cathy Harris
    76. Michelle Harris (Rep)
    77. Bryan Harrison (Rep)
    78. Lisa A. Hart (N)
    79. Noble Hart III (Dem)
    80. Jeffrey Harthun (Rep)
    81. Eric R Hartman
    82. Linda Hartman (Dem)
    83. Melanie Hartman (Dem)
    84. Randy Hartman (Rep)
    85. Susan K. Hartman (Rep)
    86. Judy A. Hartsfield
    87. Brian Christian Hartwell - Incumbent
    88. Angela M. Harvey (Write-in)
    89. Carla Harvey (Rep)
    90. Harry Harvey (Rep)
    91. Nicole Haskett
    92. Frank Haslip Jr. (Dem)
    93. Rochelle Hatcher (Dem)
    94. Ruth Hatcher (NP)
    95. Tracey Hatcher
    96. Ann Hatfield (Dem)
      candidate for Lee Township Trustee
    97. John D. Hatfield
    98. Nicholas John Hathaway
    99. Richard B. Hathaway
    100. Will Hathaway (Dem)
    101. Bill Hauck (Rep)
    102. Nicholas Haugen
    103. Marie E. Hauswirth (Rep)
    104. Eric Haven
      candidate for Clarkston Mayor
    105. Carolyn Havens (Rep)
    106. Deb Havens (Dem)
    107. Nanette L. Havens (Rep)
    108. Ariana Hawk
    109. Howie Hawkins (Grn)
      candidate for US President
    110. Karen D. Hawkins (Rep)
      candidate for Gaines Township Clerk
    111. Shakira Lynn Hawkins
    112. Tom Hawkins (R)
    113. Bob Hawley
    114. Nile Hayden
    115. Janet Hayes
    116. Jerry Hayes II (N)
    117. Rebecca Haynes
    118. Bonnie Hayward (Rep)
    119. Marvin Haywood (N)
    120. Steven Healy (Rep)
    121. Kathryn Heath (NP)
    122. F. Denver Hedge (N)
    123. Dennis Heffron (Rep)
    124. Jack Heidtman (Dem)
    125. Michelle R. Heikka (NP)
    126. Connie Heikkila (Rep)
    127. Shari Hein (N)
    128. Thomas Hein (Dem)
      candidate for Metz Township Trustee
    129. Claudia Heinrich
    130. Matthew Heins (N)
    131. Kim D. Heisler (Rep)
    132. Margaret Jo Hejhal (Write-in)
    133. Vernon D Helder
    134. Garhardt W. Helfmann (NP)
    135. Elizabeth Helminski (Dem)
    136. Michele Hembree (NPA)
    137. Kathleen P. Hemingway
    138. Libby Hemphill (NP)
    139. Charles Hemple
    140. Janine Accivatti Hendershot
    141. Danielle M. Hendley
    142. Anna Potgeter Hendricks
    143. Lisa Hendricks (N)
    144. Joseph M. Henige
    145. Carol M. Hennessy (Dem)
    146. Brenda Henning (Dem)
    147. Cathy S. Henning (D)
    148. Joni R. Henry (Rep)
    149. Katherine Henry (Rep)
    150. Koni Henry (Rep)
      candidate for Mikado Township Clerk
    151. Margie R. Henry (Rep)
    152. Nate Henry
    153. Ralph W. Henry (Rep)
    154. Shane Henry
    155. Whitley Henry
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    156. William Henry (Rep)
    157. David J. Hensel (NPA)
    158. Rachel Hentkowski (Rep)
      candidate for Metz Township Clerk
    159. Steve Hentkowski (Rep)
    160. Robert Hentschel (Rep)
    161. Matthew J. Heos
    162. Joseph Herd
    163. Thomas M. Herek (Dem)
    164. Gerald F. Hermann (NP)
    165. James L. Hermans (Non)
    166. Dale Hermenet (Rep)
    167. Frankie Hernandez
    168. Jason A. Herr (Dem)
    169. Michael Herr (R)
    170. Elean M.Herrada
    171. Janelle Herrick (Rep)
    172. Boonikka Herring
    173. Jason M. Herrington (N)
      candidate for Western School Board
    174. Susan Broderick Herrmann
    175. Amy Herrst (Dem)
      candidate for Cleon Township Clerk
    176. Andrea L. Herrst
    177. Lynn M. Herzog (Rep)
    178. Gregory Hess
    179. Donald A. Hess, Jr. (Rep)
    180. Peter Hetzel (Rep)
    181. Kimberley Hewitt
    182. Daniel Hibner (Rep)
    183. Katie Ruth Hicks (Dem)
    184. Norleen A. Hicks (N)
    185. Lisa Hicks-Clayton
    186. Susan Hier (Dem)
    187. Sean Higgins
    188. Carol K. Hill (NP)
    189. Dean E. Hill (Dem)
    190. Jim Hill (Rep)
    191. Meghan Colleen Hill (Write-in)
    192. Laura Hilla (Dem)
    193. Matthew Hillard (N)
    194. Will Hilliker
    195. David Hillman (Rep)
    196. Richard L. Hillman (NP)
    197. Jake Himmelspach
    198. John Himmelspach
    199. Brad Hine (Dem)
    200. Melandie Hines
    201. Bob Hinton
    202. Bob Hinton (NP)
    203. Karen Hitchcock (Rep)
    204. Rebecca M. Hitsman
    205. Shannon Hoban
    206. Richelle Hocking (NP)
    207. Emily Hodge
    208. Justin D. Hodge (Dem)
    209. Tajalli Hodge (Dem)
    210. Kathleen Hoeflein
    211. Jeff Hoekstra (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    212. Kimberly K. Hoeppner
    213. Mary Kay Hoerner
    214. Richard Hoerner
    215. Bob Hoffman (Rep)
    216. Jay Hoffman
    217. Laura Hoffman (Rep)
      candidate for Nelson Township Clerk
    218. Ryan J. Hoffman
    219. Jonathan Hohenstein (Ind)
    220. Becky Hohnke
    221. Edgar W Holbrook (Rep)
    222. Mark Holcomb
    223. Cindy Rothwell Holder
    224. Ron Holder (Dem)
    225. Deborah M Holle (Rep)
    226. Jodi Hollis
    227. Roxann Holloway (R)
      candidate for Lenawee County Clerk
    228. David Holmer (L)
    229. Howard S. Holmes II (NP)
    230. Kevin Holmes (Dem)
    231. Matthew A. A. Holmio (Non)
    232. Kevin S Holstege
    233. Dave Holsworth
    234. Seth H Holt
    235. Terry Holt (Rep)
    236. James Holtvluwer (Rep)
    237. Judith A. Holtz
    238. Donna Holubik (N)
    239. Denis Homan
    240. Brenda Hondorp
    241. Bruce Honeycutt (Dem)
    242. William Honke
    243. Kathy Riedel Honold (Dem)
    244. Cheryl Hood (Dem)
    245. David L. Hood
    246. Howard Hood (Dem)
    247. Karen Fort Hood (N)
    248. Noah P. Hood
    249. Kathy L. Hoogstra
    250. Tom Hooker (Rep)
    251. Barbara L Hooper
    252. Darin J. Hooper
    253. Maria Ladas Hoopes
    254. Amy Hoover (Rep)
    255. Matthew Hoover
    256. Tobin Hope (Dem)
    257. Jeannine Hopfensperger
    258. Robbin Hopkins
    259. Harley R. Hopp
    260. Robert Hopp
    261. Kristi J Hoppe (Rep)
    262. Daryl J Hopper (Rep)
    263. Dave Hopper (Rep)
    264. Lynn D. Hopper
    265. Patricia A Hopper (Rep)
    266. Mike Hopson
    267. Corey Horky (NP)
    268. Dave Hornbacher
    269. Ken Hornecker
    270. Jaimie Powell Horowitz
    271. Ronald Horrocks
    272. Sharon Horsly
    273. Kelli Horst
    274. Jim Horton (Rep)
    275. Rob Hosken (R)
      candidate for Adrian Township Clerk
    276. Mark S. Hoskins (Rep)
    277. Todd Hoskins
    278. Nichole Hoskins-Goudreau
    279. Robert Hosmer (Rep)
      candidate for Loud Township Trustee
    280. Deborah Hoss (Rep)
    281. Jim Houdek (Rep)
    282. Jaron Houston
    283. Lee Houtteman (Dem)
    284. Richard D. Houtteman
    285. Angela C. Hovermale
    286. Cath Howard (Dem)
    287. Brian Howe (Rep)
    288. Shauna Howe (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    289. Elizabeth Howe-Koenig (Dem)
    290. Karen Howes
    291. Linda Howlett (Non)
    292. Beverlene Hribek (Dem)
    293. Susan L. Hubbard (N)
    294. Thomas Hubbard
    295. Wa-Louisa Hubbard (NPA)
    296. Zsa Zsa C. Hubbard
    297. Daniel Hubbell (Rep)
    298. Joseph T Hubbell (Rep)
    299. Herb Huch
    300. Denise Hudson (Rep)
    301. Rodney D. Hudson (NP)
    302. Ruth M. Hudson (NP)
      candidate for Onekama Village Clerk
    303. Dennis E. Huehl (Rep)
    304. Darrick Huff
    305. Mark Huff (N)
    306. David Huffman (Rep)
    307. Eric Hufnagel
    308. Alma J. Hughes-Grubbs
    309. Sarah Hugo (Dem)
    310. Andrew M. Huhn
    311. Elaina A. Huizenga
    312. Jon H Hulsing
    313. Shannon Hummel
    314. Dave Humphrey (Dem)
    315. John Humphrey
    316. Dave Hunsaker
    317. Shalanda Hunt (N)
    318. Stephanie Hunt (Dem)
    319. Jodi L Hunter (Rep)
      candidate for Dafter Township Clerk
    320. John Hunter (Dem)
    321. Mark John Hunter (I)
    322. Marcie L Hurlbutt
    323. Esther Hurst (Dem)
    324. Daniel Hurwitz (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    325. Lauren Huston (N)
    326. Wendy Huston
    327. Joe Hutchins (Rep)
    328. Tobias Hutchins
    329. Terry Hutchinson (Rep)
    330. Paula Hyde (Rep)
    331. Stephen J. Hyer
    332. Paul Hynek (NP)
    333. Scott Hynes
    334. Diane M. Hyrman (Dem)
    335. Shylo L. Hyry
  19. I
    1. Anna Ibrahim
    2. Amanda Ickes (NP)
      candidate for Kaleva Village Clerk
    3. Dave Ignasiak (Rep)
    4. Craig M. Ilmonen
    5. Crystal Imperi
    6. Jamie Imperial
    7. David Indish
    8. Scott Inman (Rep)
    9. Amina Iqbal
    10. Bill Irving
    11. Jerome Isaacs
    12. Elaine Isely (Dem)
    13. Eric Isham (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    14. Katie Isic
    15. Ahmed Ismail
  20. J
    1. Cyndi Jabara (Dem)
    2. Darlene Jablonowski
    3. Nikki Jach (NP)
    4. Janet Jackson (Dem)
    5. Joe Jackson
    6. Karen R. Jackson (Rep)
    7. Leigh Jackson
    8. Linda Jackson (Dem)
    9. Nora Jackson
      candidate for Albion City Council
    10. Pamela Sue Jackson (Dem)
    11. Angela Jackson-Irvine
    12. Catherine Jacobs (Rep)
      candidate for Ada Township Trustee
    13. Susan A. Jacobs (N)
    14. David Jaffe
    15. Yameen Jaffer (Dem)
    16. Steve Jahfetson
    17. Tonya Jahnke
    18. Jamila James (NP)
    19. Jerry Jaloszynski (Rep)
    20. Gwynne James
    21. Kwame Kamau James
    22. Renita James
    23. Joslyn Jamrog
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    24. Thomas Jancek (Ward 03)
    25. Connie Jankwietz (Rep)
    26. Jann Jansen
    27. Bruce Jaquays (Lib)
    28. Pauline Jaquish (Rep)
    29. Jenean Jarabek Coughlin
    30. Margaret Jarvie (Dem)
    31. Krista Jarvis (NPA)
    32. Joseph Jarzyna (Rep)
    33. Ron H. Jaster
    34. Thomas Jean (Dem)
    35. Ricky Jefferson (Dem)
    36. Craig A Jenison
    37. Nancy Jenkins-Arno (R)
    38. Bob Jennings
      candidate for Coleman Councilman
    39. Matthew C. Jensen (Dem)
    40. Dan Jensenius (NPA)
    41. Jack L. Jeppesen
    42. Jessica Lee Jernigan
    43. Alec Jerome (Dem)
    44. Ralph Jessee, Jr. (Dem)
    45. Cathryn M. Jezowski (Rep)
    46. Kara Jimenez
    47. Kimberly Jimenez (Dem)
    48. Shelly Jirgens
    49. Keri Johns
    50. Kris Johns
    51. Amani Johnson
    52. Barbara Johnson (Rep)
    53. Barry Eastman Johnson
    54. Billie Jo Johnson (Dem)
    55. Brent H. Johnson
    56. Charles Johnson (Dem)
    57. Debra Johnson
    58. Debra Johnson
    59. E. Johnson
    60. Elizabeth Johnson (Rep)
    61. Ernest Johnson (Dem)
    62. Frank Johnson (Rep)
    63. Gloria F. Johnson (Dem)
    64. Gregg K Johnson (Rep)
    65. James B. Johnson
    66. Jay Johnson (Rep)
    67. Jayme A. Johnson (Dem)
    68. Jennifer Johnson
    69. Joanna I. Johnson (N)
    70. Joe Johnson
    71. Keith Johnson (Rep)
    72. Kevin Patrick Johnson (N)
    73. Linda Johnson (Dem)
    74. Nathalie Johnson (N)
    75. Patrick D. Johnson (Rep)
    76. Raymond E Johnson (Dem)
    77. Shelia Johnson - Incumbent
    78. Shelli Johnson (Rep)
    79. Wayne R. Johnson (Dem)
    80. Wendy Johnson (Rep)
    81. J.J. Johnson-Reeves (Non)
    82. Allen E. Johnston
    83. Gordon Johnston (Rep)
    84. Robert Johnston (Dem)
    85. Shannon Johnston (N)
    86. Wisner Johnston (Rep)
      candidate for Mackinac County Clerk
    87. Cory Johnstone (N)
    88. Karen Joliat (Rep)
    89. Eugene C. Jolin
    90. Bill Jondreau
    91. A. Ray Jones (N)
    92. Ashley Jones
    93. Diane Jones (Rep)
    94. George Jones
    95. Jeremiah Justin Jones (Rep)
    96. Jermain Lee Jones
    97. Joni Jones (N)
    98. Kimberly A. Jones (Rep)
    99. Kurt L. Jones
    100. Marlene Jones
    101. Nicole M Jones
    102. Nicole M Jones
    103. Susan Jones (Dem)
    104. Wendy Jones (Dem)
    105. Jecinda T. Jones-Bettie
    106. Brian Ebon Jones-Chance (NPA)
    107. Bill Jordan (Dem)
    108. David M. Joseph (Rep)
    109. Edward J. Joseph
    110. James Paul Joseph
    111. Luke Joseph
    112. Tim Joseph (Dem)
    113. William Joseph
    114. DesRae A. Joubran
    115. Charles A.Juers (Rep)
      candidate for Bay County Executive
    116. Greg Julian (Rep)
    117. Barry M. June (Rep)
    118. Cary M. Junior (NPA)
    119. John Juntunen (Rep)
    120. John Juriga
    121. John Juroff (Dem)
    122. Riley John Justis
  21. K
    1. Amie Kabelman
    2. Suzanne R Kacer (NP)
    3. Kathleen S. Kahrs (write in)
    4. James Kaiser (Rep)
    5. Wayne Kakuda
    6. Stacey Kalisz
    7. Dawn Kalkman
    8. Marisa Kallie
    9. David Kallio (Dem)
    10. Matt Kallman (Rep)
    11. Robert Kalman
    12. Timothy Kalohn (Rep)
    13. Thomas Kaminski
    14. Sue Kaminsky
    15. Luanne Kandell (Dem)
      candidate for Lenox Township Clerk
    16. Jennifer Kangas (NP)
    17. Roger Kangas
    18. George J. Kanyuh (Non)
    19. Stephanie Kaplan
    20. Steven Kaplan (Dem)
    21. Tamara Kapraun (Dem)
    22. Thyra Karlstrom (Dem)
    23. Zachery Karnaz (N)
    24. Matthew D. Karr (Rep)
    25. Matthew Karrandja
    26. Dave Karschnick (Rep)
    27. Jeff Kartes
    28. Keersten Colleen Kassab
    29. Gary Lee Kastel (D)
    30. Barbara Kastle
    31. Lenore Kasubowski (Dem)
    32. Kade Katrak
    33. I. Susan Kattula
    34. Dustin G. Kaupp
    35. Shirley Kautman-Jones (Rep)
    36. Lisa Kavalhuna
    37. Sean Patrick Kavanagh
    38. Tom Kaywood
    39. Paul C. Keast
    40. Julie Keck
    41. Larry G. Keck (R)
    42. Tracy Kecskemeti
    43. Janet D. Keef
    44. Alex M. Keefe
    45. Mary Ellen Keel (Dem)
    46. Gary Keeler (Dem)
    47. E.O. Keeter (Rep)
      candidate for Park Township Clerk
    48. Patrick Kehoe
    49. Terrance Ashworth Keith
    50. Carol M. Keller
    51. Debra Keller (R)
    52. Keith Kenton Keller (Rep)
    53. Mike Kelley (R)
    54. Tim Kellstrom
    55. Katherine Kelly
    56. Mary Beth Kelly
    57. Mary Kelly (N)
    58. Michael J. Kelly (N)
    59. Doris Kemner (N)
    60. Robert Kemnitz
    61. Allison E. Kemp
    62. Steve Kempker (Rep)
      candidate for Ottawa County Sheriff
    63. David Kendziorski (Dem)
    64. John Kenefick
    65. Alexander W. Kennedy
    66. Anne M Kennedy
    67. Kathleen Kennedy (Dem)
      candidate for Sylvan Township Clerk
    68. Patricia Kennedy (Dem)
    69. Sharon H Kennedy (Dem)
    70. Maggi Richards Kennel (NP)
    71. Pauline Kenner (Write-in) (NPA)
    72. Barry Kenniston (Dem)
    73. Joe Kent (Rep)
    74. Brian E. Kepes (Rep)
    75. James T. Kerby
    76. Carolyn Kerkela (Dem)
      candidate for Sands Township Clerk
    77. Martha Kern-Boprie (Dem)
    78. Barbara Kerridge (Dem)
      candidate for Hudson Township Clerk
    79. Karen Kerridge (Rep)
    80. Robert C. Kesler (Rep)
    81. Lawrence Kestenbaum (Dem)
    82. Bryan Kesti
    83. Klint Kesto (Rep)
    84. Clarence J Ketcher (Rep)
    85. Marilyn Keto (Dem)
    86. Tonya Ketzler (Dem)
    87. Steven Kevern (Rep)
    88. Jim Key (Dem)
    89. Mike Keys (Dem)
    90. Kourosh Khatir
    91. Harry J. Kick
    92. Ryan M Kidd (Rep)
    93. William A. Kieft III (Rep)
    94. Steve Kieliszewski (Rep)
      candidate for Alpena County Sheriff
    95. Lee Kilbourn
      candidate for Auburn Mayor
    96. Mark W. Kilmer (Dem)
    97. Justin Kimbell
    98. Mark L. Kimble
    99. Dennis L. King (Dem)
    100. Derek King (Rep)
    101. Dora King (Dem)
    102. Edward King (Dem)
    103. Jeannie M King (Rep)
    104. Kara King
    105. Kelly D King (Rep)
    106. Michell King
    107. Sharon K. King
    108. Timothy A. King (Rep)
    109. John V. Kingsley (Rep)
    110. Matthew Kinne (Rep)
    111. George W Kinsella (Rep)
    112. Darrell Kirby (Dem)
    113. Mariann Kirch (Rep)
    114. Vincent Kirkwood (Dem)
    115. Darlene A Kisro (Rep)
      candidate for Luce County Treasurer
    116. Heather L. Kittle
    117. Patrick Kittle (Rep)
    118. Gary L. Kivioja (Non)
    119. Mordechai Klainberg (Rep)
    120. Melissa Klass (Dem)
    121. Tom Klee (Dem)
    122. John Kleiber (Dem)
    123. Carleen Klein (Rep)
      candidate for Rust Township Clerk
    124. Cheryl Klein (Rep)
    125. Rick Klein
    126. Suzanne R. Klein
    127. Yosef Klein
    128. David Kleinjans
      candidate for Park Township Trustee
    129. Molly Kleinman (NP)
    130. Richard Kleinschmidt (Rep)
    131. Dawn A. Klida
    132. Scott A. Kline
    133. Michael D. Klinefelt
    134. Veronica Klinefelt (Dem)
    135. Jennifer Klipp
    136. Christopher Kluesner
    137. Christopher Kluesner
    138. Stacey Klump
    139. Bruce Klusmeyer
    140. Don Knapp
    141. Jeff Knapp (Rep)
    142. Ruth L. Knapp (Rep)
    143. Kim Knauf Wyckoff (Rep)
    144. Susanne Kniskern
    145. Paul Knoerl (Rep)
    146. Joan Knoertzer (Rep)
    147. Kathleen Knol (Dem)
    148. Bradley S Knoll
    149. Jesse Knoll (Rep)
    150. Brian J. Knopp (Rep)
    151. Jill Knox
    152. Deborah Knutson (Rep)
      candidate for Brown Township Clerk
    153. Karen Kobasic (Rep)
    154. Gary Koch (Rep)
    155. Todd W. Koch
    156. Adam Kochenderfer (Rep)
    157. Jim Koehn (R)
    158. Kent A. Koehn
    159. Carol Koenig
    160. Jim Koessel (Rep)
    161. Matt Koester (R)
    162. Betsy N. Koett (Rep)
    163. Kevin Kokaly (Dem)
    164. David Kolasa (Rep)
    165. Jason D. Kolkema
    166. Michele Kolleth
    167. Brian Konieczny
    168. Terry Konkle
    169. Melissa Konop
    170. Andrea Konwinski (Rep)
    171. Sally Koon (NP)
    172. Rebecca Kooyer (Rep)
    173. Josie Kornev (Rep)
    174. James Korpi (Dem)
    175. Patricia Korpi (Dem)
    176. Scott Kosal (Rep)
    177. Timothy Koschmann
    178. Kurt P. Koseck (Rep)
    179. Kristina Koski (Dem)
    180. Peter Koski (Rep)
    181. James Koster (Rep)
    182. James Kovach
    183. Sandra L. Kowalczyk (Rep)
      candidate for Bowne Township Clerk
    184. Vicky Kowalewsky (Rep)
    185. Eileen Kowall (Rep)
    186. Mike Kowall (Rep)
    187. Rik Kowall (Rep)
    188. Jeffrey T. Kozinski (Rep)
    189. John Kozlowski (Rep)
    190. Joseph Kozub (Rep)
    191. Kathryn Kraak (Rep)
    192. Aaron Krabill
    193. Phil Kraft (Rep)
    194. Susan Kraft (Rep)
      candidate for Bruce Township Clerk
    195. Brian A. Krajewski
    196. Candy Kraker (Rep)
    197. Amy Krause
    198. Amy Ronayne Krause (N)
    199. Brandon Krause (Dem)
    200. Dawn Krause (NPA)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    201. Paul Krause (Rep)
    202. Carol A. Kravetz
    203. Shari Krazel
    204. Shari Krazel
    205. Jamie Brodebeck Krenz
    206. Shawna Krieger
    207. Barbara Kriigel
    208. Colleen Krizanic
    209. Cash Kroll (Rep)
    210. Frank Kroll
      candidate for Coleman Councilman
    211. Phillip Kroll (Dem)
    212. Jeffrey L. Krolzick
      candidate for Coloma Commissioner
    213. Gerald Krone (Dem)
    214. Jason Frederick Kronemeyer (Rep)
    215. Julia Kronemeyer (Rep)
    216. David A. Krueger
    217. Robert E. Krug (Rep)
      candidate for Fenton Township Clerk
    218. David Krugh
    219. Kevin Krupp
    220. Ernie Krygier (Dem)
    221. Donald Kucharczyk (Rep)
      candidate for Soo Township Trustee
    222. Chris Kuehne
    223. Richard D. Kuhn, Jr. - Incumbent
    224. Thomas E. Kuhn (Rep)
    225. Wayne Kukuk (Dem)
    226. Lori Kulju (Rep)
    227. Harihar Kulkarni
    228. George A. Kullis (Rep)
    229. Vern Kulman (Rep)
    230. Shalina Deborah Kumar - Incumbent
    231. Siva B. Kumar
    232. Laurie C. Kuna
    233. Vicki P. Kundiger (I)
    234. Nancy Kussrow
    235. Ron Kutchey (Rep)
    236. Diana Kutz
    237. Philip Kuyers (Rep)
    238. Jenna Kuznicki
    239. Toby Kuznicki
    240. Steve Kwasnik
    241. Kenneth D Kytta
  22. L
    1. Carla L'Huillier (Dem)
    2. Bradley Laackman
    3. Jeremy Laakso (Dem)
    4. Andy LaBarre (Dem)
    5. Jennifer LaBombarbe (NP)
    6. Erin LaBotz
    7. Michael E. LaBuhn (Dem)
    8. Thomas J. Lachance (Rep)
    9. Susan Lachhman
    10. Frank Lada (Rep)
    11. Robin LaDuke (Dem)
    12. Sam Lafata (N)
    13. Michielle Lafleche (Rep)
    14. Roxanne Lafleche
    15. Douglas LaFleur
    16. Jim LaFond (Rep)
    17. Cathy LaFontaine (Rep)
    18. Wayne LaForge
    19. Melissa LaGrand (Dem)
    20. Landis Lain
    21. Robert Laitinen (Rep)
    22. Michelle LaJoye-Young (Rep)
      candidate for Kent County Sheriff
    23. Andrew LaLonde (Rep)
    24. Bridget LaLonde (Rep)
    25. Dawn LaLonde (Dem)
      candidate for Alcona Township Clerk
    26. Marvin LaLone
    27. Phillip LaMaire (N)
    28. Monique Lamar Silvia
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    29. Michael J. Lamb
    30. Phil Lamore (Rep)
      candidate for Briley Township Clerk
    31. William L. Lamott
    32. Malcolm Lamp (Rep)
    33. Paul Lamphear
    34. Jessica Lanave
    35. Thomas K. Lanaville (Non)
    36. Jim Lance
    37. Ashley Lancour (Dem)
    38. Melissa Landek-Salgado (NP)
    39. Phil Landis (Rep)
    40. Kaylie Landrum (Rep)
    41. Michael Lang
    42. Steve Lang (I)
    43. William F. Lang
    44. Chris Lange (Rep)
    45. Michael Lange (NP)
    46. Connie Langeland (Rep)
    47. Michelle Langusch (NP)
    48. Amanda Lankerd (N)
    49. Linda LaNoue
      candidate for Albion City Council
    50. Terry Lee Lansing (Dem)
    51. Rick Lantz (Ward 02)
    52. John D. Lapham (R)
    53. Sonia LaPin (Dem)
    54. Dennis LaPoint
    55. Ann M. Laporte
    56. Steve Lappan (Rep)
    57. Amber Larrison
    58. Laurie Larsen (Rep)
    59. Lori R. Lascoe (Rep)
      candidate for Ray Township Clerk
    60. William Lasher
      candidate for Ovid City Mayor
    61. Michelle P Lass (NP)
      candidate for Nahma Township Clerk
    62. Mark W. Latchana
    63. Jennifer LaTosch
    64. Nellie Latta (Dem)
    65. Art Lauren
    66. Pam Laureto (Rep)
    67. Tom Laureto (Rep)
    68. James Lautner (Rep)
    69. Melinda Lautner (Rep)
    70. Terry Lautner (Rep)
    71. John Lauve
    72. Steve Laux (write-in) (Rep)
    73. Renee LaVergne (Rep)
      candidate for Gustin Township Clerk
    74. Linda E. Lavey (NP)
    75. Mary LaVigne (Dem)
    76. Marcola Lawler
      candidate for Albion City Council
    77. Kevin J. Lawrence
    78. Karen L. Lawrence-Webster
    79. Eric Lawson
    80. Joshua Lawton
    81. Mike Lay (Rep)
    82. Rudy T. Layher (Rep)
    83. Ryan Laylin (Rep)
    84. Jeff Layman (Rep)
    85. John T. Lazarowicz
    86. Kathleen A. Leach
    87. Larry Leach (Rep)
    88. Cathy Lebster
    89. Constance S. Ledford (NP)
    90. Jasmine Lee
    91. John E. Lee (N)
    92. Kimberly M. Lee
    93. Todd Lee (Rep)
      candidate for Homer Township Clerk
    94. Donald L Leech (Rep)
    95. Susan Leeming
      candidate for DeWitt City Mayor
    96. Cindy Leesberg (Rep)
    97. Renae Leese (Rep)
    98. Stacey Lefevre
    99. Martin Leftwich
    100. Tammy Lehman (NP)
    101. Thomas E Lehman (Rep)
    102. Craig Lehrke (Rep)
    103. Martin C Lehto (Rep)
    104. Ross Leisman (Rep)
    105. Monroe S. Lemay
      candidate for Buchanan Commissioner
    106. Laurie J. Lemke (Rep)
    107. LaMar Lemmons
    108. T. Lemmons
    109. Randel Lemoine
    110. Judy E. Lemon
    111. Annemarie Marino Lepore
    112. Gerald A Leschinger (Rep)
    113. Kris A. Lesley
    114. Grace Lesperance (Rep)
    115. Brenda Lee Lester (Dem)
      candidate for Garden Township Clerk
    116. Anica Letica (N)
    117. Mary Jo Letts (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Trustee
    118. Joy Marie Leussenkamp
    119. R James LeViere (Rep)
    120. Ryan Levy (N)
    121. Anedra Lewis (Rep)
    122. Angela Lewis
    123. Beth Lewis (Rep)
    124. Camara Lewis
    125. Donald Lewis (Rep)
    126. Greg Lewis (N)
    127. Jamie Lewis (L)
    128. Katherine Downes Lewis
    129. Lisa Lewis (Dem)
    130. Patrick M. Lewis
    131. Sandra L. Lewis (R)
    132. Beverly Lewis-Moss
    133. David Leyton (Dem)
    134. Jeff Liby (R)
    135. Russell O. Lichner
    136. Ryan Louis Liddy
    137. David Lightner (N)
    138. Roger Lijewski
    139. Paul Lilly (Rep)
    140. Brooke E. Lindbert (Non)
    141. Pam Lindell (Rep)
    142. Terry Lindeman (Rep)
    143. Larry Lindemann (Rep)
    144. William W. Lindemann (Rep)
      candidate for