Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

Minnesota
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. 2
    1. Jo Jorgensen (Lib)
      candidate for US President
    2. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
  3. A
    1. Shawna Aakre (NP)
    2. Jamie Aanenson (NP)
    3. Patricia Aanes (NP)
    4. Troy Aanonsen (NP)
    5. Jason Aarestad (NP)
    6. Heather Aarsvold (NP)
    7. Jill Abahsain (DFL)
    8. Colby Abazs (NP)
    9. David Abazs (NP)
    10. Jim Abbe (NP)
    11. Kari Abbott (NP)
    12. Maryam Abdi (NP)
    13. Abdullahi Abdulle (NP)
    14. Jim Abeler (Rep)
    15. LouAnn Abendroth (NP)
    16. Ronald Abentroth (NP)
    17. Joe Abeyta (DFL)
    18. Brian Abrahamson (GLC)
    19. Marylee Abrams (NP)
    20. Jorg Achermann (NP)
    21. Dean Ackerman (NP)
    22. Joshua Ackley (NP)
    23. Patty Acomb (DFL)
    24. John Adamek (NP)
    25. Dale Adams (NP)
    26. Daniel Adams SR (NP)
      candidate for Kerrick City Mayor
    27. Dean Adams (NP)
    28. Jennie Adams (NP)
      candidate for Kerrick City Clerk
    29. Jim Adams (NP)
      candidate for Crystal City Mayor
    30. Jonathan Adams (NP)
    31. Steve Adams (NP)
      candidate for Crystal City Mayor
    32. Sandie Adams-Bruins (NP)
    33. Jeff Adamson (NP)
      candidate for Eitzen City Mayor
    34. Vince Adelman (NP)
    35. Robert Adelmann (NP)
    36. Cristal Adkins (NP)
    37. Dustin Adolph (NP)
    38. Phylis Adolph (NP)
    39. Katie Adolphson (NP)
    40. Esther Agbaje (DFL)
    41. Marge Agnew (NP)
      candidate for Onamia City Mayor
    42. Shirley Agnoli (NP)
    43. Joshua Ahlberg (NP)
    44. Justin Ahlers (NP)
    45. Andy Ahlman (NP)
    46. Karen Ahmann (NP)
    47. Steve Ahmann (NP)
    48. Hodan Ahmed (NP)
    49. Hjalmer Aho (NP)
    50. Roger Ahrenholz (NP)
      candidate for Prinsburg City Mayor
    51. Ross Aigner (NP)
    52. George Aitchison (NP)
    53. Susan Akland (Rep)
    54. Ngozi Akubuike (NP)
    55. Aziz Al-Arfaj (NP)
    56. Nemeh Al-Sarraj (NP)
    57. Megan Albert (NP)
    58. Richard K 'Rick' Alberts (NP)
    59. Carrie Albrecht (NP)
    60. Donald Albrecht (NP)
      candidate for Roscoe City Mayor
    61. Rita Albrecht (DFL)
    62. Velma Albrent (NP)
    63. Bruce Albright (NP)
    64. Tony Albright (Rep)
    65. Jason Alders (NP)
    66. Eugene Alderson (NP)
    67. Brett Aldrin (NP)
    68. Milan Alexander (NP)
    69. Robert Alexander (NP)
    70. Sonya Alexander (NP)
    71. Faysel Ahmed Ali (NP)
    72. Hassan Ali (NP)
    73. Reynaldo Aligada (NP)
    74. Christine Alioto (NP)
    75. Douglas Allen (NP)
    76. Jacob C. Allen (NP)
    77. Janis Allen (NP)
    78. John Allen (NP)
    79. Keith Allen (NP)
    80. Scott J. Allen (NP)
    81. Sherry Allenspach (NP)
    82. David Allex (NP)
    83. Gene Allex Sr (NP)
      candidate for Danube City Mayor
    84. Johnathan Allstot (NP)
    85. Brian Alnes (NP)
    86. Darrel Alsleben (NP)
    87. Jamie S. Alsleben (NP)
    88. Steve Altenburg (NP)
    89. Cliff Altman (NP)
    90. JoDee Altmann (NP)
    91. Carol Altrichter (NP)
    92. DJ 'Duane Jr' Altstadt (NP)
    93. Fernando Alvarado (DFL)
    94. Steve Alvarado (NP)
    95. Arthur Alvarez Jr (NP)
    96. Charles Amberg (NP)
    97. Eddie Amberson (NP)
    98. Lyndsay Ampe (NP)
    99. Rick Amrhein (NP)
    100. Greg Amundson (NP)
    101. Robert Amundson (NP)
    102. Ross M Amundson (NP)
    103. Tamarah Amundson (NP)
    104. Thor B. Amundson (NP)
      candidate for Brooten City Mayor
    105. Paul Andersen (NP)
    106. Adam Anderson (NP)
    107. Alisha Anderson (NP)
    108. Allen Anderson (NP)
    109. Amy Anderson (Rep)
    110. Anna Anderson (NP)
    111. Arnold 'AJ' Anderson (NP)
    112. Benjamin Anderson (NP)
    113. Brian Anderson (Rep)
    114. Brian Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Adams City Mayor
    115. Brian Anderson (NP)
    116. Bruce 'Charlie' Anderson (NP)
    117. Bruce Anderson (NP)
    118. Bruce Anderson (NP)
    119. Bruce D. Anderson (Rep)
    120. Bruce W Anderson Jr (NP)
    121. Casandra 'Casey' Anderson (NP)
    122. Charles Anderson (NP)
    123. Clarice Anderson (NP)
    124. Clark F Anderson (NP)
    125. Danny Anderson (NP)
    126. Darlene Anderson (NP)
    127. Darwyn Anderson (NP)
    128. Dave Anderson (NP)
    129. David A. Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Sebeka City Mayor
    130. David Anderson (NP)
    131. David P. Anderson (NP)
    132. Dennis Anderson (NP)
    133. Dennis J. Anderson (NP)
    134. Diane Anderson (NP)
    135. Dr. Michael Anderson (NP)
    136. Duane Anderson (NP)
    137. Duayne A. Anderson (NP)
    138. Dylan Anderson (NP)
    139. Eric Anderson (NP)
    140. Eric J. Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Buffalo City Mayor
    141. Gene Anderson (NP)
    142. Glenn Anderson (NP)
    143. Greg Anderson (NP)
    144. Greg Anderson (NP)
    145. Harry Anderson (NP)
    146. Jason Anderson (NP)
    147. Jason Anderson (NP)
    148. Jean Anderson (NP)
    149. Jeff Anderson (NP)
    150. Jody Anderson (NP)
    151. Jon Anderson (NP)
    152. Jon B. Anderson (NP)
    153. Julie Anderson (NP)
    154. Kayla Anderson (NP)
    155. Kenneth Anderson (NP)
    156. Kenneth Anderson (NP)
    157. Kevin Anderson (NP)
    158. Larry K Anderson (NP)
    159. Laurie Anderson (NP)
    160. Leonard F Anderson (NP)
    161. Les Anderson (NP)
    162. Lisa A. Anderson (NP)
    163. Lisa Anderson (NP)
    164. Michael Anderson (NP)
    165. Michele Anderson (DFL)
    166. Paul Anderson (Rep)
    167. Paul Anderson (Rep)
    168. Paul Anderson (NP)
    169. Peggy C. Anderson (NP)
    170. Rae Hart Anderson (GLC)
    171. Randy Anderson (NP)
    172. Richard Anderson (NP)
    173. Rick Anderson (NP)
    174. Rob Anderson (NP)
    175. Robert Anderson (NP)
    176. Robert Anderson (NP)
    177. Ronald Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Milan City Mayor
    178. Scott Anderson (NP)
    179. Sharon Anderson (Rep)
    180. Stephanie Anderson (NP)
    181. Stephen 'Steve' Anderson (NP)
    182. Tammey J Anderson (NP)
    183. Terrill Anderson (NP)
    184. Terry D Anderson (NP)
    185. Wayne Anderson (NP)
    186. Lisa Anderson-Reed (NP)
    187. Karol Andreasen (NP)
      candidate for Menahga City Mayor
    188. Michael Paul Andreasen (NP)
    189. Scott Andreasen (NP)
    190. Nicole Andreoff (NP)
    191. Christina Andres (NP)
    192. Michelle Andresen (NP)
    193. Daniel W. Andrews (NP)
    194. Dustin Andrews (NP)
    195. Rebecca C. Andrews (NP)
    196. Charlie Andring (NP)
    197. Eric C Angvall (NP)
    198. John Anhorn (NP)
    199. Emily Annette (NP)
    200. Cindy Ansbacher (DFL)
    201. Dario Anselmo (NP)
    202. Paul Anspach (NP)
    203. Matthew Anthony (NP)
    204. Ron Antony (NP)
    205. Travis Anttila (NP)
    206. Stephanie A. Anwiler (NP)
    207. Robert L Appelgren (NP)
      candidate for Randolph City Mayor
    208. Tony Archer (NP)
    209. Penny Arcos (Rep)
    210. Jeffrey A Arends (NP)
    211. Randy Arends (NP)
    212. Chad Arens (NP)
    213. Raymond Arens (NP)
    214. Ted Armon (NP)
    215. JP Armstrong (NP)
    216. Judy Armstrong (NP)
    217. Patrick J Arndorfer (NP)
    218. Duke Arndt (NP)
    219. Melinda Arndt (NP)
    220. Sean Arndt (NP)
      candidate for Waltham City Mayor
    221. Edward Arnesen (NP)
    222. John Arneson (NP)
    223. Steven Arnhalt (NP)
    224. Andrew P. Arnoldt (NP)
      candidate for Janesville City Mayor
    225. John Arnzen (NP)
      candidate for St. Rosa City Mayor
    226. Joseph Arnzen (NP)
      candidate for Grey Eagle City Mayor
    227. Nicholas Arnzen (NP)
    228. Kyle Aronson (NP)
    229. Greg Arp (NP)
    230. Jeannie Arthur (NP)
    231. Gretchen Artig-Swomley (NP)
      candidate for Gem Lake City Mayor
    232. Linda Arts (NP)
    233. Darrin Arveson (NP)
    234. Janet Arvizu (NP)
    235. Kelly Asche (NP)
    236. Randy Ascheman (NP)
    237. Holly Ash (NP)
    238. Marcie M Ash (NP)
    239. DJ Ashler (NP)
    240. Justin Ask (NP)
    241. Kurt Aske (NP)
    242. Mark Askelson (NP)
    243. Allen Askevold (NP)
    244. David Asleson (NP)
    245. Julie Asmus (NP)
    246. Grant Asp (NP)
    247. Kristina Asperheim (NP)
    248. Joel R. Astleford (NP)
      candidate for Orr City Mayor
    249. Amanda Athey (NP)
      candidate for Clinton City Mayor
    250. Wade Athey (NP)
    251. Wayne A. Athey (NP)
    252. Carol Atkins (NP)
      candidate for Wabasso City Mayor
    253. Joe Atkins (NP)
    254. Stephen Atkins (NP)
    255. Paige Attarian (NP)
      candidate for Skyline City Mayor
    256. Karen Attia (Rep)
    257. Mary Attig (NP)
    258. Bruce Aubol (NP)
    259. Dean C Aug (NP)
    260. Brad Augustin (NP)
      candidate for Fairfax City Mayor
    261. Mark Augustine (NP)
    262. Michael Aulie (NP)
      candidate for Deerwood City Mayor
    263. Tim Auringer (NP)
      candidate for Eagle Lake City Mayor
    264. David M. Ausen (NP)
    265. Elizabeth Ausland (NP)
    266. Jana M Austad (NP)
    267. Michael Austad (NP)
    268. Susan Austad (NP)
    269. Jeff Austin (NP)
      candidate for Austin City Mayor
    270. Charles Austinson (NP)
    271. Pam Stegora Axberg (NP)
    272. Noel Ayala (NP)
      candidate for Marshall City Mayor
    273. Kevin 'Mac' Ayers (NP)
    274. Mark R. Azman (NP)
      candidate for North Oaks City Mayor
  4. B
    1. Bob Baarsch (NP)
    2. Matt Baasch (NP)
    3. Paul Babin (Rep)
    4. Jan Babler (NP)
      candidate for Borup City Clerk
    5. Jason Baca (NP)
    6. Cleo Bach (NP)
    7. Tracy Bachman (NP)
    8. Kim Bachmann (NP)
    9. Roger Bachmann (NP)
    10. Jeffery W Backer (Rep)
    11. Michele Backer (NP)
    12. Murel Backman (NP)
    13. Janelle Bade (NP)
    14. Dave Badeaux (NP)
    15. Candi Baer (NP)
    16. Douglas Baer (NP)
      candidate for Pemberton City Mayor
    17. Ben Baglio (NP)
    18. Diane Baglio (NP)
    19. Kristin Bahner (DFL)
    20. Cal K. Bahr (Rep)
    21. Michael Bahr (NP)
    22. Jamie Bahrke (NP)
    23. Amy J Bailey (NP)
    24. Mary Bailey (NP)
    25. Myron Bailey (NP)
    26. Ron T. Bailey (NP)
      candidate for Olivia City Mayor
    27. Steven Bailey (NP)
      candidate for Geneva City Mayor
    28. Mara Bain (NP)
    29. Roy G. Bain (NP)
    30. Charles Bainter (NP)
    31. Bobby Baird (NP)
    32. Millie Baird (NP)
    33. Adam Baker (NP)
    34. Dave Baker (Rep)
    35. Dean W. Baker (NP)
      candidate for Revere City Mayor
    36. Denny 'Dennis' Baker (NP)
      candidate for Spicer City Mayor
    37. Naomi Baker (NP)
    38. Tanya Baker (NP)
      candidate for Walker City Mayor
    39. Todd Baker (NP)
    40. William Baker (NP)
      candidate for Hardwick City Mayor
    41. Thomas 'Tom' Bakk (DFL)
    42. Craig Bakke (NP)
    43. Craig Bakke (NP)
    44. Heather Bakke (DFL)
    45. Mindy Bakke (NP)
    46. Ben Bakken (NP)
    47. Pam Bakken (NP)
    48. Richard S. Bakken (NP)
      candidate for Humboldt City Mayor
    49. Shane Bakken (NP)
    50. Brian Baldwin (NP)
    51. Marlys Balfany (NP)
    52. Julie Balfe (NP)
    53. Jan Ball (NP)
    54. Rebecca Ball (NP)
    55. Bryce L. Ballard (NP)
    56. Kevin Ballard (NP)
    57. Richard J. Ballard (NP)
    58. James E. Ballenthin (NP)
    59. Jacque Ballou (NP)
    60. Joe Balsanek (NP)
    61. Scott Balstad (NP)
    62. Michael Baltus (NP)
    63. Jeff Bammert (NP)
    64. Deborah Bandel (NP)
    65. Elizabeth Bangert (Rep)
    66. Randy Bangert (NP)
    67. Paul Bankers (NP)
    68. Carl Baranzelli (NP)
    69. Richard Barby (NP)
    70. Dennis J. Barclay (NP)
    71. Milo Barclay (NP)
    72. Daren Barfknecht (NP)
    73. Bruce Bargmann (NP)
    74. Don Barlow (NP)
    75. Jacob Barlow (NP)
    76. Tiffany Barnard (NP)
    77. Charles 'Charlie' Barnes (NP)
    78. Tammy Barnes (NP)
    79. Charles Ray Barnett (NP)
      candidate for Audubon City Mayor
    80. Jeremy Barnett (NP)
    81. Kristy Barnett (NP)
    82. Toddrick S. Barnette (NP)
    83. Ralph Barney (NP)
    84. Becky Barrett (NP)
    85. Elizabeth 'Liz' Barrett (NP)
      candidate for Fisher City Mayor
    86. Michael Barrett (NP)
    87. Chad Barsness (NP)
    88. Dennis Barsness (GLC)
    89. Linda Barsness (NP)
    90. Duane Bartel (NP)
    91. Lana Bartells (NP)
    92. Larry Bartels (NP)
    93. Susan Bartels (NP)
    94. Dale Barth (NP)
    95. Tom Bartholomew (NP)
    96. Derek Bartness (NP)
    97. Luis A. Bartolomei (NP)
    98. Joy D. Bartscher (NP)
    99. Margaret 'Maggie' Bass (NP)
      candidate for New Prague City Mayor
    100. Helen J. Bassett (NP)
    101. Wade Bastian (NP)
    102. Frank J. Bastyr (NP)
    103. Michael Bates (NP)
    104. Sarah Bauck (NP)
    105. Christopher Baudhuin (NP)
    106. Thomas C. Baudler (NP)
    107. Darrel Bauer (NP)
    108. David Bauer (NP)
    109. Robert Bauer (NP)
    110. A. Jake Bauerly (NP)
    111. Jesse Baugh (NP)
      candidate for Aldrich City Mayor
    112. Mary Baukol (NP)
    113. Damian Baum (NP)
    114. Morgan Baum (NP)
      candidate for Hutchinson City Mayor
    115. Gina Bauman (NP)
    116. Hope Bauman (NP)
    117. Roger Baumann (NP)
    118. Tyra Baumann (NP)
    119. Chris Baumberger (DFL)
    120. Steve Baumgart (NP)
      candidate for Goodview City Mayor
    121. Jason Baumgarten (NP)
    122. Matthew Baumgartner (NP)
    123. Sarah J. Baumgartner (NP)
    124. Michael Baustian (NP)
      candidate for Jasper City Mayor
    125. Patrick Baustian (NP)
      candidate for Luverne City Mayor
    126. Benjamin Bautch (NP)
    127. Brian M Baynes (NP)
    128. Jim Beach (NP)
    129. Marge Beard (NP)
    130. Renee S. Beattie (NP)
    131. Bruce Beatty (NP)
    132. Jo Ann Beatty (NP)
    133. John P Beaudine (NP)
      candidate for Lake Park City Mayor
    134. Marge Beaudine (NP)
    135. Dawn Beavers (NP)
    136. Anthony 'Tony' Beck (NP)
    137. Shelly Beck (NP)
    138. Barbara Becker (NP)
    139. Bill Becker (NP)
      candidate for Rockville City Mayor
    140. Brian Becker (NP)
    141. John P. Becker (NP)
    142. Patrick Becker (NP)
    143. Jamie Becker-Finn (DFL)
    144. David B. Beckering (NP)
    145. Brad Becklin (NP)
    146. Jeffrey Beckman (NP)
    147. Judy Beckman (NP)
    148. Kathleen A. Beckman (NP)
    149. Stephanie L. Beckman (NP)
    150. Tom Beckman (NP)
    151. Dave Beckstrom (NP)
    152. Katrina Beckstrom (NP)
    153. Kurt Beckstrom (NP)
    154. Tyler Becvar (LMN)
    155. Kyle Bednar (NP)
      candidate for Pierz City Clerk
    156. Norman Bedner (NP)
    157. John Bedore (NP)
    158. Marilyn Beech (NP)
    159. Rick Beecroft (NP)
    160. Robert Beeman (NP)
    161. Sarah Beenken (NP)
    162. Dave Beer (NP)
    163. Glenn Beer (NP)
    164. B.E. 'Bernie' Beermann (NP)
    165. Brandon Begnaud (NP)
    166. Jennifer Behm (NP)
    167. Fred Behnke (NP)
    168. Jill M Behnke (NP)
    169. Mark Behr (NP)
    170. Kim Beise (NP)
    171. Troy Beiswenger (NP)
      candidate for Deer Creek City Mayor
    172. Jack Beito (NP)
    173. Laura Bekius (NP)
    174. Paul Bekkerus (NP)
    175. Elliot Belgard (NP)
    176. Neal Belgard (NP)
    177. Kevin C Belkholm (NP)
    178. Andrew Bell (NP)
    179. Cindy Bell (NP)
      candidate for Delhi City Mayor
    180. Jeff Bell (NP)
    181. John Bell (NP)
    182. Jena Beller-Schmidt (NP)
    183. Harlan Bellin (NP)
    184. Shawn Bemboom (NP)
    185. Amber Bender (NP)
    186. Josh Bendickson (NP)
    187. Ryan Benedict (NP)
    188. Walter Beneke (NP)
    189. Brent Bengtson (NP)
    190. Kelly Beniek (NP)
    191. Trevor Benitt (NP)
    192. Andrew Bennett (NP)
    193. Charity Bennett (NP)
    194. Colin Bennett (NP)
    195. Greg Bennett (NP)
    196. Jeremy Bennett (NP)
    197. Peggy Bennett (Rep)
    198. Raenee Bennett (NP)
    199. Kathryn Benschoter (NP)
      candidate for Twin Lakes City Mayor
    200. Bev Benson (NP)
    201. Bruce Benson (NP)
    202. Craig Benson (NP)
    203. Eldon Benson (NP)
    204. Heather Benson (NP)
    205. Jeff Benson (NP)
    206. Michelle R. Benson (Rep)
    207. Renee Benson (NP)
    208. Vicki L. Benson (NP)
    209. Terry C. Bentele (NP)
      candidate for Truman City Mayor
    210. Ryan Bentley (NP)
    211. Ralph Bents (NP)
    212. Dan Benzie (NP)
    213. Kristin Berberich (NP)
    214. Ronnie Berdan (NP)
    215. Doug Berens (NP)
    216. Andrew Berg (NP)
      candidate for Waubun City Mayor
    217. Anton 'Tony' Berg (NP)
    218. Betty L Berg (NP)
    219. Dennis Berg (NP)
    220. Garrett Berg (NP)
    221. Jackie Berg (NP)
    222. James M. 'Jim' Berg (NP)
    223. Jason Berg (NP)
    224. Jerome A. Berg (NP)
    225. Kaela Berg (DFL)
    226. Lori Berg (NP)
    227. Renae Berg (DFL)
    228. Richard D. Berg (NP)
    229. Tyler Berg (NP)
      candidate for Cyrus City Mayor
    230. William Berg (NP)
    231. Brian Berge (NP)
    232. Jess Berge (NP)
    233. Andrea Berger (NP)
    234. Ashley Berger (NP)
      candidate for Ortonville City Mayor
    235. Austin Berger (NP)
    236. Chadd Berger (NP)
    237. Trent Bergeron (NP)
    238. Cathy Bergerson (NP)
      candidate for Gully City Mayor
    239. Emily Bergeson (NP)
    240. Anna Marie Berghorst (NP)
    241. Tim Bergin (NP)
    242. Dean Berglund (NP)
    243. Kevin Berglund (NP)
    244. Becci Berglund-Palmblade (NP)
    245. John Bergman (NP)
      candidate for New London City Mayor
    246. John Bergman (NP)
    247. Misty Bergman (NP)
    248. Jason Bergmann (NP)
    249. Dana Bergner (NP)
    250. Donna Bergstrom (Rep)
    251. John Berklich (NP)
    252. Erin Berle (NP)
    253. Erin Berle (NP)
    254. John Bermel (NP)
    255. Connie Bernardy (DFL)
    256. LouAnne Berndt (NP)
    257. Lucas Berndt (NP)
    258. Katie Bernhjelm (NP)
      candidate for Farmington City Mayor
    259. Julie Bernick (NP)
    260. Aaron Bernstein (NP)
    261. Darrel Berry (NP)
    262. Robb Berscheid (NP)
    263. Carmen Bertelsen (NP)
    264. Allen Bertilrud (NP)
    265. Julian 'Bert' Bertogliat (NP)
    266. Carol Bertram (NP)
      candidate for Elrosa City Treasurer
    267. Deanna Bertram (NP)
    268. Tracy Bertram (NP)
      candidate for Becker City Mayor
    269. Gene Bertrand (NP)
      candidate for Wilmont City Mayor
    270. Al Berube (NP)
    271. Dave Bessler (NP)
    272. Douglas Best (NP)
    273. Ryan Best (NP)
    274. John Betcher (NP)
    275. Brian N Beto (NP)
    276. Patrick Bettenberg (NP)
    277. Gerard L. Bettendorf (NP)
      candidate for Foley City Mayor
    278. Alan Bettermann (NP)
      candidate for Miltona City Mayor
    279. Chris Bettinger (NP)
    280. Gene E. Beussman (NP)
    281. Brian Beutler (NP)
    282. Brent Beyer (NP)
    283. Cheryl Beyer (NP)
    284. Michael A. Beyer (NP)
    285. Michael Beyer (NP)
      candidate for Rockford City Mayor
    286. Shannon Bibeau (NP)
    287. Michael Bibich (NP)
      candidate for Bovey City Mayor
    288. Jay Bidne (NP)
    289. Lauren Biegler (NP)
    290. Steve Biehn (NP)
    291. Eunice Biel (NP)
    292. Kerry D Bien (NP)
      candidate for Goodhue City Mayor
    293. Jim Bier (NP)
    294. Lars Bierly (NP)
    295. Robert Bierman (DFL)
    296. Francis J. Bigaouette Jr. (NP)
    297. Karla Bigham (DFL)
    298. Kelsey Billing (NP)
    299. Scott L. Billings (NP)
    300. April Billstrom (NP)
    301. Darrel Bimberg (NP)
    302. Shelly Binsfeld (NP)
    303. Ted Birch (NP)
    304. Larry Birge (NP)
    305. Travis Birhanzl (NP)
    306. Jim Birkholz (NP)
    307. Kevin Birkholz (NP)
    308. Ramona Bischof (NP)
    309. Thomas F Bisek (NP)
    310. Aaron Bishop (NP)
    311. Sharon Bisson (NP)
    312. Wendy Bittmann (NP)
    313. Jerry Bitzan (NP)
    314. Rudy Bjerga Sr. (NP)
    315. Bruce Bjerke (NP)
    316. Cheryl G. Bjerklie (NP)
    317. Russ Bjerkness (NP)
    318. Todd Bjorgaard (NP)
    319. Adam Bjorklund (NP)
    320. Cassidy Bjorklund (NP)
    321. Bryan P. Bjornson (Rep)
    322. Ronda Bjornson (NP)
      candidate for Wahkon City Mayor
    323. Ashley Black (NP)
    324. Lyle Black (NP)
    325. Colinda Blackbird (NP)
    326. Shawn Blackburn (NP)
    327. Henry Blair (NP)
    328. Diane M. Blake (NP)
    329. Jess E. Blake (NP)
    330. Jonathan Blake (NP)
    331. Karla Blakesley-Caldwell (NP)
    332. Katelyn Anne Bland (NP)
    333. Rhonda Bland (NP)
    334. Joseph Blascyk (NP)
    335. Matthew Blashack (NP)
    336. Amy Blaskowski (NP)
    337. Kenneth Blattenbauer Sr (NP)
    338. Kyle Blattner (NP)
    339. Steven Blaufuss (NP)
    340. Bradley Blawat (NP)
    341. Jaime Bleess (NP)
    342. Erik Blesener (NP)
    343. Kirk Bleyenburg (NP)
      candidate for Edgerton City Mayor
    344. Matt Bliss (Rep)
    345. Brian S. Blom (NP)
    346. Jason Blom (NP)
    347. Justin Blom (NP)
    348. Sarah Blom (NP)
    349. Terri Blom (NP)
    350. Tom Blome (NP)
    351. Jason Blomer (NP)
    352. Vance Blomgren (NP)
    353. William A. 'Bill' Blonigan (NP)
    354. Clark Gilbert Bloomquist (NP)
    355. Tim Bloomquist (NP)
    356. Kent Bloudek (NP)
      candidate for Waconia City Mayor
    357. Justin Bloyer (NP)
      candidate for Lake Elmo City Mayor
    358. Patrick Blue (NP)
    359. Pamela Bluhm (NP)
    360. Dominic Blume (NP)
    361. Tim Boardman (NP)
      candidate for Elgin City Mayor
    362. Darren G. Bode (NP)
    363. Norman Bodeker (NP)
    364. Darby Boe (NP)
    365. Diane Boe (NP)
    366. Greg Boe (Rep)
    367. Daniel Boecker (NP)
    368. Elmer Boecker (NP)
    369. Scott Boedigheimer (NP)
    370. Brian Boen (NP)
    371. Zachary Boerboom (NP)
      candidate for Ghent City Mayor
    372. Angela Boes (NP)
    373. Heidi Boes Watson (NP)
    374. Jennifer Boese (NP)
    375. Brandon Boespflug (NP)
    376. Deb Boettcher (NP)
    377. Andrea Boettger (NP)
    378. Eugene L Bogenreif (NP)
      candidate for Elizabeth City Mayor
    379. Joshua Bohlen (NP)
    380. Andrew Bohnsack (NP)
    381. Timothy Bokovoy (NP)
      candidate for Braham City Mayor
    382. Liz Boldon (DFL)
    383. Anthony Bolduc (NP)
    384. Julie Bolduc (NP)
    385. Jonathan R. L. Bolen (NP)
      candidate for La Prairie City Mayor
    386. Bryan Bolstad (NP)
    387. Jason D Bolte (NP)
    388. Trevor Boltjes (NP)
    389. Kimberly Bolz-Andolshek (NP)
    390. Harlan Boman (NP)
    391. Steven M Bommersbach (NP)
    392. David Bonfield (NP)
    393. Shawn Bonk (NP)
    394. Louis Bonneville (NP)
    395. Bryan Boone (NP)
      candidate for Bigfork City Mayor
    396. Ione Boor (NP)
    397. Adam Booth (NP)
      candidate for Bock City Mayor
    398. Greg Booth (NP)
    399. Brandi Bootsma (NP)
    400. Jeffrey A. Borash (NP)
    401. Ben Borchardt (NP)
    402. Laura Borchardt (NP)
    403. Dave Borchert (NP)
    404. Joel Bordewyk (NP)
    405. Todd Borell (NP)
      candidate for Maple Lake City Mayor
    406. Melissa Borer (NP)
    407. Richard Borglum (NP)
    408. Nancy Bormann (NP)
      candidate for Canby City Mayor
    409. Bruce Borntrager (NP)
    410. Tom Borrell (NP)
    411. Aleta Borrud (DFL)
    412. Gary L. Borstad (NP)
    413. Justin S. Bos (NP)
    414. Tim Bosch (NP)
    415. Steven Boser (NP)
    416. Ken Bosley (NP)
    417. Rick Bot (NP)
    418. Leah Bothum (NP)
    419. Mark Botker (NP)
    420. Jim Bottelberghe (NP)
    421. Jon Bottema (NP)
    422. Kristi Bottema (NP)
    423. Wayne Boucher (NP)
      candidate for Hermantown City Mayor
    424. Dave Boulton (NP)
    425. Adam Bourassa (NP)
    426. Dawn Bourdeaux (NP)
    427. Mike Bourke (NP)
      candidate for Blaine City Mayor
    428. Michael Bous (NP)
      candidate for Carlos City Mayor
    429. Damon Bovard (NP)
    430. ReNae Bowman (NP)
    431. Samantha Bowman (NP)
    432. Daniel Bownik (NP)
    433. Gregory Bownik (NP)
      candidate for Rogers City Mayor
    434. John Bowyer (NP)
    435. George Boyer (NP)
    436. Kirk Boyer (NP)
    437. Patrick Boyle (NP)
    438. Kevin Boyles (NP)
    439. Carol A. Boynton (NP)
    440. Julie Braastad (NP)
    441. Thomas Braaten (NP)
    442. Connor S. Brackeen (NP)
    443. Chuck Bradford (NP)
    444. Kara Brager (NP)
    445. Kerry Bragge (NP)
      candidate for Kinney City Treasurer
    446. Doran Brahee (NP)
    447. Zach Braid (NP)
    448. Dustin Allen Brakemeier (NP)
    449. Jeff Brand (DFL)
    450. Terry K. Brand (NP)
    451. Kathy Brandau (NP)
      candidate for Winton City Mayor
    452. Bonnie M. Brandel (NP)
    453. Paul Brandmire (Rep)
    454. Brian Brandt (NP)
    455. Gina M Brandt (NP)
    456. Mark Bransford (NP)
    457. Tanya M. Bransford (NP)
    458. Gwen Branstad (NP)
    459. Harley Branstad (NP)
      candidate for La Salle City Mayor
    460. Jim Branstad (NP)
    461. Shelly Brantner (NP)
    462. Michael Brasel (NP)
    463. Nolan Braseth (NP)
    464. Dave Brateng (NP)
    465. Jamie Brateng (NP)
    466. Richard K. Bratlien (NP)
    467. Darin Bratsch (NP)
    468. Myron Bratsch (NP)
    469. Robert Brauchler (NP)
    470. Derek Braukmann (NP)
    471. Amy Braun (NP)
    472. Curtis Braun (NP)
    473. David J. Braun (NP)
      candidate for Wells City Mayor
    474. Glendon Braun (NP)
    475. Timothy Braun (NP)
    476. Timothy Braun (NP)
    477. Daniel W. Bravinder (NP)
    478. Paul Bravinder (NP)
    479. Chris Brazelton (DFL)
    480. Tracey T. Breazeale (NP)
    481. Mandy Brecher (NP)
    482. Ryan Breckenridge (NP)
    483. Angie Bredehoft (NP)
    484. Julie Bredeson (NP)
    485. Mike Bredon (NP)
    486. Daidre Breen (NP)
      candidate for Marble City Mayor
    487. Nicholas Brehm (NP)
    488. Gail Brehmer (NP)
    489. Stephanie Breimon (NP)
    490. Jennifer Brekke (NP)
    491. Matthew Brekke (NP)
    492. Norena Brekke (NP)
    493. Shannon Brekke (NP)
    494. Tyler Brekken (NP)
    495. Mark Breneman (NP)
    496. Matt Brenk (NP)
    497. Steve Brenke (NP)
    498. Dick Brenner (NP)
    499. Dean Brenteson (NP)
    500. Karen Bresnahan (NP)
    501. Shannon Brewers (NP)
    502. Karlyn Brewington (NP)
    503. Tim Brewington (NP)
    504. Paul W Brewinski (NP)
    505. Daniel Breyen (NP)
    506. Linda Brezinka (NP)
      candidate for Buckman City Clerk
    507. Solbrack Brian (NP)
    508. Amy Brichacek (NP)
    509. Megan Brick (NP)
    510. Bill Bridgland (NP)
    511. Clayton Briggs (NP)
    512. Kirt Briggs (NP)
      candidate for Prior Lake City Mayor
    513. Tifany L Briggs (NP)
    514. Sharon Bring (NP)
    515. Melissa Brings (NP)
    516. Melody Brinkley (NP)
    517. Arlan Brinkmeier (DFL)
    518. Bob Brintnall (NP)
    519. Lee Brisbin (NP)
    520. Thomas Brisbois-Haubirch (NP)
    521. Bobbi Jo Brisk (NP)
    522. Audrey Britton (Write-In) (NP)
    523. Amber Britz (NP)
    524. Lloyd Brix (NP)
      candidate for Cuyuna City Mayor
    525. Joshua Broadwater (NP)
    526. William Broberg (NP)
    527. Randy Brock (DFL)
    528. Adam Broden (NP)
    529. Sadie Broekemeier (NP)
    530. Andrew Bromenshenkel (NP)
    531. Naomi Brons (NP)
    532. Judy Bronson (NP)
    533. Dan Brookens (NP)
    534. Colleen Brooks (NP)
    535. Diana Brooks (NP)
    536. Greg Brooks (NP)
    537. Mike Brooks (NP)
    538. Thomas Brooks (NP)
    539. Rachel Brophy (NP)
    540. Tim Brophy (NP)
    541. Jerry Brosdahl (NP)
    542. Jack Brosh (NP)
    543. Lynn Brott (NP)
    544. JON BROVOLD (NP)
    545. Sean Brovold (NP)
    546. Angie Brown (NP)
    547. Brad Brown (DFL)
    548. Brian Brown (NP)
    549. Bridgette Brown (NP)
    550. David Brown (NP)
    551. Diane Brown (NP)
    552. Evan Brown (NP)
    553. Greg Brown (NP)
    554. Jerald Brown (NP)
    555. Jim Brown (NP)
    556. Lora Lepisto Brown 'Dagel' (NP)
    557. Shannon Brown (NP)
    558. Suzanne M. Brown (NP)
    559. Bonita Brown-Desjarlais (NP)
    560. Alan Bruce (NP)
    561. Shannon Bruce (NP)
    562. Faye Bruckschen (NP)
    563. Kip Bruender (NP)
    564. Mitchell Bruggenthies (NP)
    565. Julie Bruhn (NP)
      candidate for Vergas City Mayor
    566. Roxana Bruins (Rep)
    567. Jerry Bruner (NP)
    568. Chad Bruns (NP)
    569. David Bruns (NP)
    570. Matt Bruns (DFL)
    571. Sarah Bruss (NP)
    572. Tom Brutscher (NP)
    573. Matthew Bruyette (NP)
    574. Charles Bryant (NP)
    575. David Bryant (NP)
    576. Kris Bryant (NP)
    577. Alec Bublitz (NP)
    578. Ryan Buboltz (NP)
    579. Andrew Buccanero (NP)
    580. Hilary Buchert (NP)
    581. Leland Buchholz (NP)
    582. Mark Buchite (NP)
    583. Mike Buchite (NP)
    584. Toni Buchite (NP)
    585. Scott Bucholtz (NP)
    586. Dan Bucholz (NP)
    587. Traci Buchtel (NP)
    588. Brenda Buck (NP)
    589. Nicole Buck (NP)
    590. Ryan D Buck (NP)
    591. John Buckley (NP)
    592. Anne Buckvold (NP)
      candidate for St. Joseph City Mayor
    593. John M. Budziszewski (NP)
    594. Brett T. Buer (NP)
    595. Frank Buer (NP)
      candidate for Trail City Mayor
    596. Wendell Buerkle (NP)
    597. Connie Buesgens (NP)
    598. Jacob Buettner (NP)
    599. Bradley H. Buhmann (NP)
    600. Sheri Bukkila (NP)
      candidate for Andover City Mayor
    601. Steven M. Bulach (NP)
    602. Dawn Bulera (NP)
    603. David Bullerman (NP)
    604. Randall Don Bullis (NP)
      candidate for Tintah City Mayor
    605. Rob Bullock (NP)
    606. James Bulman (NP)
      candidate for Montevideo City Mayor
    607. Ken F. Bunde (NP)
    608. Chad Bundy (NP)
    609. Heather Bunes (NP)
    610. Ron Bunjer (NP)
    611. Randy Buntjer (NP)
    612. Barbara Burandt (NP)
    613. Robert L. Burandt (NP)
    614. Francis Burch (NP)
    615. Michael C. Burd (NP)
    616. Melissa Burgard (NP)
    617. Greg Burger (NP)
    618. Todd Burgess (NP)
    619. Julie Buria (Rep)
    620. Laurie Burington (NP)
    621. Kevin Burkart (NP)
    622. Holly Burkel (NP)
    623. John Burkel (Rep)
    624. Tim Burkhardt (NP)
    625. Lonnie Burkhow (NP)
    626. Jennifer Burlak (NP)
    627. Judah Burlingame (NP)
    628. Jesse Burma (NP)
    629. Jane Burmaster (NP)
    630. George R. Burnard (NP)
    631. Jeffrey Burns (NP)
    632. Jim Burns (NP)
    633. John Burns (NP)
    634. Robert H Burns (NP)
    635. Stephanie Burns (NP)
    636. Richard Buro (NP)
    637. Jeff Burow (NP)
    638. Jeffery J. Burse (NP)
    639. Myron Bursheim (NP)
    640. George Burthwick (NP)
      candidate for Oklee City Mayor
    641. Doug Busch (NP)
      candidate for Lakefield City Mayor
    642. Edward Busch (NP)
    643. Robert Busch (NP)
    644. Kenneth L. Bush (Rep)
    645. Michael Bushard (NP)
    646. Mary Ellen Busiahn (NP)
    647. Craig Buss (NP)
    648. Linda Lee Busse (NP)
    649. Gary Butala (NP)
      candidate for Wrenshall City Mayor
    650. Ryan Butkowski (NP)
    651. Ann Butler (NP)
    652. Corey Butler (NP)
    653. Dan Butler (NP)
    654. Dorothy 'Dot' Butler (NP)
    655. Gary L Butler (NP)
    656. Marquita Butler (NP)
    657. Rick Butler (NP)
      candidate for Claremont City Mayor
    658. Ted Butler (NP)
    659. Tom Butterfield (NP)
    660. Tony Button (NP)
    661. Jered Buxengard (NP)
    662. Brian Buysse (NP)
    663. C. Franklin 'Buzz' Buzzell Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Milaca City Mayor
    664. Jeanean A. Bye (NP)
      candidate for Pine River City Mayor
    665. Mark Bye (NP)
    666. Karla Byklum (NP)
    667. Bob Byrnes (NP)
      candidate for Marshall City Mayor
    668. Eric Byro (NP)
  5. C
    1. Charles Cadenhead (NP)
      candidate for Lake Elmo City Mayor
    2. Patricia A Cadreau (NP)
    3. Todd Cage (NP)
    4. Carolyn Cagle (NP)
    5. Caitlin Cahill (DFL)
    6. Peter A. Cahill (NP)
    7. Christopher Cain (NP)
    8. Timothy Cain (NP)
      candidate for Alpha City Mayor
    9. Ron Cakebread (NP)
      candidate for Shelly City Mayor
    10. Andrea Calderon (NP)
    11. Fred Calhoun 'Cal' (NP)
    12. Tamara 'Tami' Calhoun (DFL)
    13. Daniel Call (NP)
    14. Kelly Callahan (NP)
    15. Ryan Callen (NP)
    16. Paula Callies (NP)
    17. Jacquelyn Calos (NP)
    18. Scott Cameron (NP)
    19. Constance 'Tori' Campbell (NP)
    20. Craig Campbell (NP)
    21. Daniel K Campbell (NP)
    22. Jeffrey Campbell (NP)
    23. Roger Campbell (NP)
      candidate for Brandon City Mayor
    24. Brad Campe (NP)
      candidate for Rice Lake City Mayor
    25. Osvaldo 'Ozzie' Carbajal (NP)
    26. Eric R Card (NP)
    27. Renee Cardarelle (DFL)
    28. Laura A Carder (NP)
    29. Bob Cardinal (NP)
    30. Chris Cardinal (NP)
    31. Matthew Cardinal (NP)
    32. Cathy Carlblom (NP)
    33. Todd D Carlock (NP)
    34. Alex Carlson (NP)
    35. Andrew Carlson (DFL)
    36. April Carlson (NP)
    37. Beth Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Lewiston City Mayor
    38. Brenda Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Watkins City Mayor
    39. Brenda Carlson (NP)
    40. Brooke Carlson (NP)
    41. Clint Carlson (NP)
    42. Colleen Carlson (NP)
    43. Connie Carlson (NP)
    44. David John Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Mapleton City Mayor
    45. Denis Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Elmdale City Mayor
    46. Duane Carlson (NP)
    47. Graylen Carlson (NP)
    48. Jason Carlson (NP)
    49. Jay D. Carlson (NP)
    50. Jennie Carlson (NP)
    51. Jill T. Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Ottertail City Mayor
    52. Jim Carlson (DFL)
    53. John Carlson (NP)
    54. Jon Carlson (NP)
    55. Kent Carlson (NP)
    56. Kimberly Carlson (NP)
    57. Mark Carlson (NP)
    58. Marla Carlson (NP)
    59. Mimi Carlson (NP)
    60. Norman A. Carlson (NP)
    61. Pamela Carlson (NP)
    62. Pat Carlson (NP)
    63. Patricia 'Tish' Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Braham City Mayor
    64. Randy Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Harris City Mayor
    65. Skip Carlson (NP)
    66. Stephanie Carlson (NP)
    67. Todd R. Carlson (NP)
      candidate for Excelsior City Mayor
    68. Victor Carlson (NP)
    69. Mark Carman (NP)
    70. Sean Carmody (NP)
    71. Miron Carney (NP)
      candidate for Slayton City Mayor
    72. Benjamin Carollo (DFL)
    73. Sara Caron (NP)
    74. Laura Caroon (NP)
    75. Brian E. Carpenter (NP)
      candidate for Miltona City Mayor
    76. Calvin Lee Carpenter (VPM)
    77. Michael W. Carpenter (NP)
    78. Brooke Carpentier (NP)
    79. Tom Carr (NP)
    80. Wayne J. Carrigan (NP)
    81. Eugene M. Carrington (NP)
      candidate for Barry City Mayor
    82. Jordan Carroll (NP)
    83. Andrew Carruth (NP)
    84. Brandin Carter (NP)
    85. Connie Carter (NP)
    86. Craig Carter (NP)
    87. Joseph Carter (NP)
    88. Douglas M. Case (NP)
    89. David Casey (NP)
    90. Robert Casey (NP)
    91. Mark Caspers (NP)
    92. Kevin Caspersen (NP)
    93. John Casson (NP)
    94. Denise Castle (NP)
    95. Charlotte 'Charlie' Castro (NP)
    96. Leonardo Castro (NP)
    97. Nick Cauthen (NP)
    98. Joseph Cavanaugh (NP)
    99. Rebecca Cave (NP)
    100. Theresa Cermak (NP)
    101. Adriana Cerrillo (NP)
    102. Brent Chacula (NP)
    103. Barbara Chaffee (NP)
    104. Steven D. Chaffee (NP)
    105. Kevin Chamberlain (NP)
    106. Roger Chamberlain (Rep)
    107. Harvey 'Jim' Chamberlin (NP)
    108. Spindy Chamberlin (NP)
    109. Betsy Chambers (NP)
    110. Bobby Joe Champion (DFL)
    111. Amanda 'Ciesinski' Chan (NP)
    112. John Chandler (NP)
      candidate for Eagle Bend City Mayor
    113. Kevin Chapdelaine (NP)
    114. Jennifer Chapeau (NP)
    115. Albin J. Chaplinski (NP)
    116. Michael Chapman (NP)
    117. Marie Chaput (NP)
    118. James Charboneau (NP)
    119. Kenneth Chase (NP)
    120. Mark R. Chase (NP)
    121. Tracy S. Chase (NP)
    122. Mike Chavez (NP)
    123. John Chesney (NP)
    124. Andrew Chisholm (NP)
    125. Melissa M. Chisholm (NP)
    126. Mike Chisum (NP)
    127. Diane Chmielewski (NP)
    128. Scott Christen (NP)
    129. Ashley Christensen (NP)
    130. Brycen Christensen (NP)
    131. Dane Christensen (NP)
    132. Jerome Christensen (NP)
    133. Kelly Christensen (NP)
    134. Ken Christensen (NP)
    135. Kyle Christensen (NP)
    136. Ryan Christensen (NP)
    137. Shelly Christensen (DFL)
    138. Terry Christensen (NP)
    139. Lin Marie Christensen Benson (NP)
    140. Charlene Christenson (NP)
    141. Jerome Christenson (NP)
    142. Samuel Christenson (NP)
    143. Terry Christenson (NP)
    144. Abbie Christian (NP)
    145. David H Christian (NP)
    146. Mark A. Christiansen (NP)
    147. Chad Christianson (NP)
    148. Clark J. Christianson (NP)
    149. Keith Christianson (NP)
    150. Tracy Christianson (NP)
    151. Vanessa Christianson (NP)
    152. Carl Christopherson (NP)
    153. Douglas Christopherson (NP)
    154. Dale Christy (NP)
    155. Kimberly Churchill (NP)
    156. John Chute (NP)
    157. Jim Chyba (NP)
    158. Jake Cieklinski (NP)
    159. Paul Ciochetto (NP)
    160. Natalia Cisneros (NP)
    161. Anne Claflin (DFL)
    162. Brian Clark (NP)
      candidate for Mcgrath City Mayor
    163. Clare Clark (NP)
    164. Doug Clark (NP)
    165. Doug Clark (NP)
    166. Michelle L. Clark (NP)
    167. Tyrel Clark (NP)
    168. Kayla Clarke (NP)
    169. DeLon Clarksean (NP)
    170. Michelle Clasen (NP)
    171. Greg Clausen (DFL)
    172. Kelly Clausen (NP)
    173. Stephanie Clausen (NP)
    174. Andy Clauson (NP)
    175. Lindsay Clauson (NP)
    176. Donald Clay (NP)
    177. Jim Clay (NP)
    178. Robert Clay (NP)
      candidate for Evan City Mayor
    179. Peggy Clayton (NP)
    180. Pat Clearence (NP)
    181. Michael F Cleary (NP)
    182. Pete Clement (NP)
    183. Roland H Cleveland (NP)
    184. Becky Rebecca Clitso-Garcia (NP)
    185. Jeanne Cochran (NP)
    186. Aaron Cocking (NP)
    187. Gabriel Cody (NP)
    188. Stephanie Coe (NP)
    189. Ellen Coffel (NP)
      candidate for Warba City Mayor
    190. Melinda Coffield (NP)
    191. Hailee Cogswell (NP)
    192. Edward J. Cohrs (NP)
      candidate for Sanborn City Mayor
    193. Aaron Colby (NP)
    194. Heidi Coldagelli (NP)
    195. Charles A Cole (NP)
    196. Dustin Cole (NP)
    197. Kim A. Cole (NP)
    198. Tim Cole (NP)
    199. Doreen Coleman (NP)
      candidate for Lyle City Mayor
    200. Julia Coleman (Rep)
    201. Mary Coleman (NP)
    202. Matt Coleman (NP)
    203. Perry A Coleman (NP)
      candidate for Dent City Mayor
    204. Robert Coleman (NP)
    205. David Collett (NP)
    206. Guy Patrick Collier (NP)
    207. Brian Collins (NP)
    208. Jerry Collins (NP)
    209. Michael Collins (NP)
    210. Sean Collins (NP)
    211. Sean Collins (NP)
    212. Todd Collins (NP)
    213. Catherine Colsrud (NP)
    214. Julie A. Commerford (NP)
      candidate for Danvers City Mayor
    215. Todd Commerford (NP)
    216. David Conely (NP)
    217. Sandra Conn (NP)
    218. Steven L. Connelly (NP)
    219. Tasha Connelly (NP)
    220. Tim Connelly (NP)
    221. Toni Conner (NP)
    222. Kevin J. Connor (NP)
    223. Kristi Conrad (NP)
    224. Mark Conradt (NP)
    225. Jeremy Conrath (NP)
    226. Theodore Conrath (NP)
    227. Adam Conroy (NP)
    228. Ashton Conroy (NP)
    229. Bruce Conroy (NP)
    230. Chad Converse (NP)
    231. Jeffrey Keith Conway (NP)
    232. Bill Cook (NP)
    233. Clinton Cook (NP)
    234. Gregory S. Cook (NP)
    235. Justin M. Cook (NP)
    236. Richard Cook (NP)
    237. Steven Cook (NP)
    238. Heidi Cooke (NP)
    239. Cary G Coop (NP)
    240. Charles Cooper (NP)
    241. Robert Cooper (NP)
    242. Chad Cooreman (NP)
    243. Pamela Cooreman (NP)
    244. Greg Copeland (Rep)
    245. Lori Copler (NP)
    246. Julie Corcoran (NP)
    247. Howard Cordes (NP)
    248. Ethan Cords (NP)
      candidate for Owatonna City Mayor
    249. Wayne Cords (NP)
    250. Joel Cornell (NP)
    251. Jeremy Corner (NP)
    252. Zac Corrigan (NP)
    253. Roger Corson (NP)
    254. Lila Cory (NP)
    255. Jeff Cosman (NP)
    256. Gary L. Coson (NP)
    257. Ericka Cote (NP)
    258. Henry Cote (NP)
    259. Kim Coughlin (NP)
    260. Todd T. Coulombe (NP)
    261. Candace L. Coulter (NP)
      candidate for Gonvick City Mayor
    262. Robert Coulter (NP)
    263. Chris Cournia (NP)
    264. Burdette Courrier (NP)
    265. Larry Cowing (NP)
    266. Anthony Cox (NP)
      candidate for Hayward City Mayor
    267. Steven Lindsay Cox (NP)
    268. Jason M. Crabtree (NP)
    269. Scott Crabtree (NP)
    270. Kathleen Crabtree-Wayne (NP)
    271. Randy Craft (NP)
    272. Robert W. Craggs (NP)
    273. Eugene Cragoe (NP)
    274. Angie Craig (DFL)
    275. Robyn Craig (NP)
    276. Susan Craig (NP)
    277. Kymberly Craven (NP)
    278. Bob Crawford (NP)
    279. Kory Crawford (NP)
    280. Naomi Creech (NP)
    281. Brett Creger (NP)
    282. Jim Cremers (NP)
    283. Robert Cremers (NP)
    284. Jennifer Crider (NP)
    285. Joshua Crider (NP)
    286. DeAnn Croatt (NP)
    287. Michael E. Croatt (NP)
    288. Nancy Lynn Crompton (NP)
    289. Justin Cronen (NP)
    290. Dan Cronquist (NP)
    291. Amy Crosby (NP)
    292. Richard Crosby (NP)
    293. Mark Cross (NP)
    294. Steven Cross (NP)
    295. Gary Crowley (NP)
    296. Kevin Crowley (NP)
      candidate for Pennock City Mayor
    297. Paul Crummy (NP)
    298. John Cruz (NP)
    299. Stacy L Cruz (NP)
    300. Lori Cullen (NP)
    301. Chad Cummings (NP)
    302. David Cummings (NP)
    303. Alan Cunningham (NP)
    304. Christopher Cunningham (NP)
    305. Ian Cunningham (NP)
    306. John O Cunningham (NP)
    307. Katherine Cunningham (NP)
    308. Paul Cunningham (NP)
    309. Michael Curson (NP)
    310. Todd Cutting (NP)
      candidate for Millville City Mayor
    311. Kenneth Cwikla (NP)
    312. Steve Cwodzinski (DFL)
    313. Ruth Cyphers (NP)
    314. Paul T. Cyr (NP)
    315. J. John Cyrus (NP)
      candidate for Tamarack City Mayor
    316. Robert Czech (NP)
    317. Chad Czmowski (NP)
    318. Corey Czycalla (NP)
      candidate for Annandale City Mayor
  6. D
    1. Dennis Daberkow (NP)
    2. Jeremy Daberkow (NP)
    3. Devon Dabill (NP)
    4. Bob Dablow (NP)
      candidate for Sabin City Mayor
    5. Barbara M. Dahl (NP)
    6. Brandon Dahl (NP)
    7. Brett Dahl (NP)
    8. Christopher J. Dahl (NP)
    9. Gloria Dahl (NP)
    10. James Dahl (NP)
    11. Jeffrey Dahl (NP)
    12. John Dahl (NP)
    13. Joni Dahl (NP)
    14. Michael Dahl (NP)
    15. Mike Dahl (NP)
      candidate for Kinney City Mayor
    16. Tasha Dahl (NP)
      candidate for Claremont City Mayor
    17. Tom Dahl (NP)
    18. Zeke Dahl (NP)
    19. Dan Dahlberg (NP)
      candidate for Rush City City Mayor
    20. Doug Dahlberg (NP)
    21. Lucinda Dahlberg (NP)
    22. Donald Dahlen (NP)
      candidate for Isle City Mayor
    23. Jeremiah Dahler (NP)
    24. Al Dahlgren (NP)
    25. Justin Dahlheimer (NP)
    26. Steve Dahlke (NP)
    27. Duane Dahlman (NP)
    28. Gary Dahms (Rep)
    29. Bill Dahn (NP)
      candidate for Landfall City Mayor
    30. Chad Dailey (NP)
    31. Jeffrey Dains (NP)
    32. Ukasha Dakane (NP)
    33. Karola Dalen (NP)
    34. Richard Dalen (NP)
    35. Ruthie Dallas (NP)
    36. Aaron Dallmann (NP)
    37. Bob Dalman (NP)
    38. Margaret 'Peg' Daly (NP)
    39. Travis Michael Daly (NP)
      candidate for Blomkest City Mayor
    40. Todd C. Danelski (NP)
    41. Alfreda Daniels (NP)
    42. Brian Daniels (Rep)
    43. Derek Daniels (NP)
    44. Jacob Danielson (NP)
    45. Jacob Danielson Jr (NP)
    46. Katy Jo Danielson (NP)
    47. Richard Danielson (NP)
    48. Vonda Danielson (NP)
    49. Pat Darcy (NP)
    50. Lynn Darling (NP)
    51. Amanda Darwin (NP)
    52. Joe Dasovich (NP)
    53. Andrea Date (NP)
    54. Doug Daubenspeck (GLC)
    55. Kurt Daudt (Rep)
    56. Kimberly Daugherty (NP)
    57. Richard Davenport (NP)
    58. Miller David (NP)
    59. Peterson David C. (NP)
      candidate for Riverton City Mayor
    60. Tony David (NP)
    61. Gregory M. Davids (Rep)
    62. Jean Davids (NP)
    63. Jeff Davids (NP)
    64. Brian M. Davidson (NP)
    65. David M. Davidson (NP)
    66. Jim Davidson (NP)
    67. David T. Davis (NP)
    68. Denny Davis (NP)
    69. J B Davis III (NP)
    70. Jaimen Davis (NP)
    71. Jim Davis (NP)
    72. Jim Davis (NP)
    73. Karla Davis (NP)
      candidate for Kimball City Mayor
    74. Mollie Davis (NP)
    75. Randall W Davis (NP)
    76. Ryan Davis (NP)
    77. Todd Davis (NP)
    78. Tom Davis (NP)
    79. Tanner Davison (NP)
      candidate for Wendell City Mayor
    80. Jim Davnie (DFL)
    81. Jodie Davy (NP)
    82. Amy Dawson (NP)
    83. Mariah de la Paz (Rep)
    84. Chrissy DeBates (NP)
    85. Jerome J. Debeltz (NP)
    86. Luke DeBoer (NP)
    87. Robin deCathelineau (NP)
    88. Jay Arrowsmith Decoux (NP)
    89. Barbara Deeds Baldwin (NP)
      candidate for Anoka City Mayor
    90. Jeff Deere (NP)
    91. Joel Deere (NP)
    92. Gayle O Degler (NP)
    93. Ronald Degner (NP)
    94. Jeff DeGroot (NP)
    95. Tara DeGuiseppi (NP)
    96. Mark Dehen (NP)
    97. Katie J. Dehmer (NP)
    98. Daniel Dehn (NP)
    99. Jessie Dehn (NP)
    100. James Dehne (NP)
    101. George M. Deiss (NP)
      candidate for Wadena City Mayor
    102. David Dejarlais (NP)
    103. Andrew DeJong (NP)
    104. Kim DeKart (NP)
    105. Dan Delaney (NP)
    106. Donald F DeLisi (NP)
    107. Bruce Dell (NP)
      candidate for Doran City Mayor
    108. Vince Delmonico (NP)
    109. David DeLong (NP)
    110. Mike DeLuca (NP)
    111. Tony DeMars (NP)
    112. Frank Demenge (NP)
    113. Dan Demoret (NP)
    114. Karen DeMorett (NP)
    115. Matt J Dempsey (NP)
    116. Lisa Demuth (Rep)
    117. Robert S. Demuth (NP)
    118. Tamara DeMuth (NP)
    119. Michael DenHerder (NP)
    120. Sue Denkinger (NP)
    121. Jacob Denman (NP)
      candidate for Otsego City Mayor
    122. Mike Denney (NP)
    123. Molly Dennis (NP)
    124. David DeNoyer (NP)
      candidate for Floodwood City Mayor
    125. Rachel Depa (NP)
    126. Alexander Deputie (Rep)
    127. Dale DeRaad (NP)
    128. Kelly Derfler (NP)
    129. John Derickson (NP)
    130. Robert H. DeRoche, Jr (NP)
    131. Chris Derosier (NP)
    132. Anthony Deschene (NP)
    133. Joe DeSchepper (NP)
    134. Tracey Desjarlais (NP)
    135. Jack Desjarlait (NP)
    136. Linda DeSplinter (NP)
    137. Carl Desrosiers (NP)
      candidate for Milan City Mayor
    138. Curtis J. Determan (NP)
    139. Brenda Deters (NP)
      candidate for Elrosa City Clerk
    140. Bob Dettmer (Rep)
    141. Carol Deugen (NP)
    142. Duane J. Deutsch (NP)
    143. William Devine (NP)
    144. Jason DeVinny (NP)
    145. Bryant DeVries (NP)
    146. Jim DeVries (NP)
    147. Troy DeWall (NP)
    148. Christie Dewanz (NP)
    149. Chuck Dewanz (NP)
    150. Tim Dexter (NP)
    151. Nikki Deyle (NP)
    152. Rosemary DeZeeuw (NP)
    153. Daneen Dhoore (NP)
    154. Paul Dhoore (NP)
    155. James Diamond (NP)
    156. Pat Diamond (NP)
    157. Scott Dibble (DFL)
    158. Robert Dickerson (NP)
    159. Joseph Dickhoff (NP)
    160. Robert Q. Dickie (NP)
    161. James Dickinson (NP)
    162. Dennis A Dicks (NP)
    163. Sue Dickson (NP)
    164. Thor Didrikson (NP)
    165. James Diedrich (NP)
    166. Nicholas J Diedrich (NP)
    167. Chad Diegnau (NP)
    168. Dennis Dieken (NP)
    169. Donald Diekmann (NP)
    170. Tom Dierberger (NP)
    171. Lou Dierking (NP)
    172. Randy Dierks (NP)
    173. Amanda Diers (NP)
    174. Elise Diesslin (DFL)
    175. Brenda Dietrich (NP)
    176. Catherine Dietrich (NP)
    177. Chazlynn Dietrich (NP)
    178. Cody Dietrich (NP)
    179. Linda R. Dietrich (NP)
    180. Georgia Dietz (Rep)
    181. Bruce Digiovanni (NP)
    182. Dave Dillan (NP)
    183. Ronald Dilley (NP)
    184. Beth Dinger (NP)
    185. Ron Dingman (NP)
    186. Jeff Dingmann (NP)
    187. Robin Dingmann (NP)
    188. Lisa Dircks (NP)
    189. Julie Distel (NP)
      candidate for Mound City Mayor
    190. Cynthia Disterhaupt (NP)
    191. David Ditmarson (NP)
    192. Joleen Dittbenner (NP)
    193. Jodi A Dixon (NP)
    194. Alexa Dixson-Griggs (NP)
    195. Brad Dobberstein (NP)
    196. Michael Doble (NP)
    197. Nathan Dobmeyer (NP)
    198. Brian Dobson (NP)
    199. Pamela Dobson (NP)
    200. Robert Docherty (NP)
    201. Jeff Docken (NP)
    202. Mike Dodge (NP)
      candidate for Mayer City Mayor
    203. Michael Doering (NP)
    204. Lyle Doerr Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Wells City Mayor
    205. Linda Doerr Kappel (NP)
    206. Brenna Doheny (NP)
    207. Monica Dohmen (NP)
    208. Ben Dolan (DFL)
    209. Dallas Dolan (NP)
    210. Tim Dolan (NP)
    211. Alexis Doll (NP)
    212. Darwin Dolph (NP)
    213. John Dols (NP)
    214. Janice Domke (NP)
    215. Daniel Donahue (NP)
    216. Sharon A. Donnay (NP)
    217. Terry Donnelly (NP)
      candidate for Farmington City Mayor
    218. Dianne Donner (NP)
    219. Steve Donney (NP)
      candidate for Harmony City Mayor
    220. David Doppenberg (NP)
    221. Laura Dorle (NP)
    222. Terry W. Dorman (NP)
    223. Gene Dornink (Rep)
    224. Jacob Dorry (NP)
    225. Loren Dorweiler (NP)
    226. Cari Dostal (NP)
    227. Jeff Dotseth (Rep)
    228. John Dotson (NP)
    229. Al Doty (NP)
    230. Cheryl Doucette (NP)
    231. Chuck Dougherty (NP)
    232. Chase Douglas (NP)
    233. Daniel Douglas (NP)
    234. Terri L Douglas (NP)
    235. Heather Douglass (NP)
    236. Monique Doward (NP)
    237. Tom Dowdle (NP)
    238. Steve Downer (NP)
    239. Dick Downham (NP)
    240. Mary Downham (NP)
    241. D.J. Downie (NP)
    242. Sean M. Dowse (NP)
      candidate for Red Wing City Mayor
    243. Jacilyn Doyle (NP)
    244. Michael Dozark (NP)
    245. Rich Draheim (Rep)
    246. Michael G. Drahosh (NP)
    247. Keely Drange (NP)
    248. Terry Drangstveit (NP)
    249. John Dranttel (NP)
    250. Marie Dranttel (NP)
    251. Ronald E. Draper (NP)
      candidate for Chokio City Mayor
    252. Steve Drazkowski (Rep)
    253. Debra Drees (NP)
    254. Rebecca Dreesen (NP)
    255. Linda C. Dreher (NP)
      candidate for Mizpah City Clerk
    256. Bennett Drenth (NP)
    257. Jeremy Dresel (NP)
    258. Mark Dressen (NP)
    259. Scott Dressen (NP)
    260. John Drevlow (NP)
    261. Damon Drew (NP)
    262. Tim Drinka (NP)
    263. Lynn Drinkall (NP)
    264. Harley M. Droba (NP)
    265. John Droogsma (NP)
    266. Bill Dropik Jr (NP)
    267. Doria Drost (DFL)
    268. Paul Drotos (NP)
    269. Michael Dubay (NP)
    270. Carolyn Dube (NP)
    271. James DuChamp (NP)
      candidate for Plummer City Mayor
    272. Zach Duckworth (Rep)
    273. Jody Duden (NP)
    274. Heather Duellman (NP)
    275. Michael Dueñes (NP)
    276. Thomas L Duesler (NP)
    277. Shawn Michael Duevel (NP)
      candidate for New Munich City Mayor
    278. Mary Dufault (NP)
    279. Michael Dufault (NP)
    280. Roy Dufault (NP)
    281. Peggy Duffield (NP)
    282. Randy Dufner (NP)
    283. Rich Dujmovic (NP)
    284. Lynn M. Dukowitz (NP)
    285. Jim Dulaney Jr (NP)
    286. Jim Dumer (NP)
    287. Mark Dunaski (NP)
    288. Ariel Dunbar (NP)
    289. Jacob Duncan (NP)
    290. Karen R. Duncan (NP)
    291. Karson Duncanson (NP)
    292. Ryan Paul Dunham (NP)
    293. Marlys Dunne (NP)
    294. Nancy Dunnell (NP)
    295. Dennis Dunnigan (NP)
    296. Dave Dunrud (NP)
    297. Dean Duppong (NP)
    298. Julie Dupre (Rep)
    299. Matt Durand (NP)
    300. Robert Durant (NP)
    301. Frank Duresky (NP)
    302. Brian Durgin (NP)
    303. Delvin Durheim (NP)
    304. Noren Durheim (NP)
    305. Sara Durhman (NP)
    306. Kelly Durick Eder (NP)
    307. Marvin Durkee (NP)
    308. Cody Duroe (NP)
    309. Mary Ann Durovec (NP)
    310. Duane Duscher (NP)
    311. Arlyn Dvergsten (NP)
    312. Orlan Dvergsten (NP)
    313. Kari Dwinnell (NP)
    314. Marcia Dworschak (NP)
    315. Joe Dwyer (NP)
    316. Joe Dwyer (NP)
    317. David Dybdahl (NP)
    318. William H. Dykhuis (NP)
    319. Kari Dziedzic (DFL)
  7. E
    1. Lora L Eames (NP)
    2. Daphne Easler (NP)
    3. Julie A. Eastman (NP)
    4. Cody Eastvold (NP)
    5. Chris A. Eaton (DFL)
    6. George Ebbers (NP)
    7. Ronald J. Ebbers (NP)
    8. James 'Corky' Ebeling (NP)
    9. Debra Ebert (NP)
    10. David Ebinger (NP)
    11. Michael J Ebner (NP)
    12. Nick Ebnet (NP)
    13. Nordeen Eckes (NP)
    14. Bill Eckles (NP)
    15. Jeffrey L Eckles (NP)
    16. Rob Ecklund (DFL)
    17. Al Eckmann (NP)
    18. Allen Edberg (NP)
    19. Donald L. Edblom (NP)
    20. Heather Edelson (DFL)
    21. Frank Eder (NP)
      candidate for Watkins City Mayor
    22. Charles Edgar (NP)
    23. Kathy Edman (NP)
    24. Jack Edmonds (NP)
    25. Amy Edwards (NP)
    26. Dannia Edwards (NP)
    27. Emily Edwards (NP)
    28. Eric Edwards (NP)
    29. Bradley S. Edwin (NP)
    30. Doug Eeten (NP)
    31. Michael Egan (NP)
    32. Mitchell Egge (NP)
    33. Robert Egge (NP)
    34. Aimee Eggen (NP)
    35. Jen Eggen (NP)
    36. Jerry Eggert (NP)
    37. Tiffany Eggert (NP)
    38. Beverly Eggerth (NP)
    39. Dan Eggler (NP)
    40. Arretta Eggleston (NP)
    41. Andy Ehlo (NP)
    42. Kristina Ehnert (NP)
    43. Rick Ehnert (NP)
    44. Joseph Ehrler (NP)
    45. Daniel J. Eibs (NP)
    46. Ryland Eichhorst (NP)
      candidate for Oronoco City Mayor
    47. Sherry Eichler (NP)
    48. Justin Eichorn (Rep)
    49. Paul Eickhoff (NP)
    50. Elizabeth A. Eidal (NP)
      candidate for Underwood City Mayor
    51. Sara Eidsmoe (NP)
    52. James Eigenberg (NP)
    53. Sarah Eiler (NP)
    54. Gary Einertson (NP)
    55. Susan Eischens (NP)
    56. Gary J. Eisenmenger (NP)
    57. Thomas E. Eisert (NP)
      candidate for Montgomery City Mayor
    58. Darin Eisinger (NP)
      candidate for Comstock City Mayor
    59. Kent Eken (DFL)
    60. Anthony Ekren (NP)
    61. Sharon EL-Amin (NP)
    62. Karen Elander (NP)
    63. Keith Elbers (NP)
      candidate for Hills City Mayor
    64. Wale Elegbede (NP)
    65. Alicia Eliason (NP)
    66. Tami Elich (NP)
      candidate for Warba City Treasurer
    67. Troy Elie (NP)
    68. Steve Elkins (DFL)
    69. Tyler Ellefson (NP)
    70. Janice Ellingson (NP)
    71. Mark Ellingson (NP)
    72. Timothy Ellingson (NP)
      candidate for Menahga City Mayor
    73. Laurie Elliott (NP)
      candidate for Newport City Mayor
    74. Dean H. Ellis (NP)
    75. Deborah Ellis (NP)
    76. Kathi Ellis (NP)
    77. Dave Ellison (NP)
    78. Kim Ellison (NP)
    79. Eric Ellwoods (NP)
    80. Daniel Elnes (NP)
    81. Bradley Elo (NP)
    82. Gregory Elsen (NP)
    83. Joshua Dean Elsing (NP)
    84. Ray Elston (NP)
    85. Aric Elton (NP)
    86. Jared Elton (NP)
    87. Robert W. Elton (NP)
      candidate for Lynd City Mayor
    88. Ethan Elvehjem (NP)
    89. Susan Ely (NP)
    90. David Emery (NP)
    91. Greg Emmans (NP)
    92. Tom Emmer (Rep)
    93. Gary Enfield (NP)
    94. Valerie Enfield (NP)
    95. Lisa Eng-Sarne (NP)
    96. OLAF ENGEBRETSON (NP)
    97. Marc Engel (NP)
    98. Terri Engel (NP)
    99. Matthew E. Engelking (NP)
    100. Ed Engelmann (LMN)
    101. Elliott Engen (Rep)
    102. Kelly 'Buck' Engen (NP)
      candidate for Gary City Mayor
    103. Andrew Engh (NP)
    104. Ashley Engh (NP)
    105. Julie Engle (NP)
    106. Roger Engle (NP)
      candidate for West Union City Mayor
    107. Keith Englund (NP)
    108. David Enke (NP)
    109. Dale Ennen (NP)
      candidate for Donnelly City Mayor
    110. Arden Enter (NP)
    111. Jason Enter (NP)
    112. Jean Epland (NP)
    113. Mary Eppen (NP)
    114. Tara Erckenbrack (NP)
      candidate for Verndale City Mayor
    115. Randy Erdman (NP)
    116. Richard Erdmann (NP)
    117. Jon W Erichson (NP)
    118. Hub Ericksen (NP)
    119. Amy Erickson (NP)
    120. Angela Erickson (NP)
    121. Bradley Erickson (NP)
    122. Bridget Erickson (NP)
    123. Cathy Erickson (NP)
    124. Charles Erickson (NP)
    125. Doug Erickson (NP)
    126. Gordy Erickson (NP)
      candidate for Cokato City Mayor
    127. Greg Erickson (NP)
    128. Isaac Erickson (NP)
    129. JaNan Erickson (NP)
    130. Joel Erickson (NP)
    131. Kim Erickson (NP)
    132. Mark Erickson (NP)
    133. Matt Erickson (NP)
    134. Michael Erickson (NP)
    135. Mike Erickson (DFL)
    136. Nancy L Erickson (NP)
    137. Nate Erickson (NP)
    138. Peter Erickson (NP)
    139. Robert Charles Erickson (NP)
    140. Rodney Erickson (NP)
    141. Scott Erickson (NP)
    142. Sondra Erickson (Rep)
    143. Steven Erickson (NP)
    144. Susan A. Erickson (Rep)
    145. Tad Erickson (NP)
    146. Virgil Erickson (NP)
    147. Wayne B. Erickson (NP)
    148. Christian Eriksen (NP)
    149. Amy Ernst (NP)
    150. Ryan Erp (NP)
    151. Scott Erpelding (NP)
    152. Casey Erwin (NP)
    153. Curt Esplan (NP)
    154. Dave Esselink (NP)
    155. Duaine Essig (NP)
    156. Matthew Etheridge (NP)
    157. Eric Etherington (NP)
      candidate for Greenbush City Mayor
    158. Mark Allan Etienne (NP)
    159. Jason Etten (NP)
    160. Chris Etzler (NP)
      candidate for Staples City Mayor
    161. Nancy Euteneuer (NP)
    162. Ashley Evans (NP)
    163. Elliot A. Evans (NP)
    164. Jane C. Evans (NP)
    165. Greta Evans-Becker (NP)
    166. Jennifer Evens (NP)
    167. Patrick 'Pat' Evens (NP)
      candidate for Richmond City Mayor
    168. Brian Evenson (NP)
    169. Edwin Evenson (NP)
    170. Loren Evenson (NP)
    171. Sheldon Evenson (NP)
    172. Susan Evers (NP)
    173. Julia Everts-DeMars (NP)
    174. Kati Evertz-Garcia (NP)
    175. Michael Eveslage (NP)
      candidate for Freeport City Mayor
    176. Brian Ewoldt (NP)
    177. Pamela Eyden (NP)
    178. Jacob Eystad (NP)
    179. Marilyn Ezdon (NP)
      candidate for Dakota City Mayor
    180. Tom Ezdon (NP)
  8. F
    1. Jolean Faaborg (NP)
    2. John Faber (NP)
      candidate for Adrian City Mayor
    3. William E. Faber (NP)
    4. Joseph Fagnano (NP)
    5. John P Fahey (NP)
    6. Patricia Fahey Bacon (DFL)
    7. Kristin Fake (NP)
    8. Sonia J. Fales (NP)
    9. Craig Falkum (NP)
    10. Ben Fall (NP)
    11. Mike Fall (NP)
    12. Michelle Falling (NP)
    13. Karin Falness (NP)
    14. Gerald Fank (NP)
    15. Jerry Farley (NP)
      candidate for Mcgregor City Mayor
    16. James Farnsworth (NP)
    17. Robert Farnsworth (Rep)
    18. Becky Farris (NP)
    19. David Fashant (NP)
    20. Susan Fast (NP)
    21. Barbara Fate (NP)
    22. Omar Fateh (DFL)
    23. Eric Fatka (NP)
    24. Roy Faulkner (NP)
    25. John Favolise (NP)
    26. John Fay (NP)
    27. Russell Fay (NP)
    28. Kurtis Fechtmeyer (Rep)
    29. Frank Fee (NP)
    30. Jake Fee (NP)
    31. Dan Feehan (DFL)
    32. William Feely (NP)
    33. Jerome Feigum (NP)
    34. Sandra Feist (DFL)
    35. Steven Feist (NP)
    36. Gregg Felber (NP)
    37. Greg 'Flash' Feldbrugge (NP)
      candidate for Landfall City Mayor
    38. Diane Felde-Finke (NP)
    39. KerryJo Felder (NP)
    40. Steven Feldman (NP)
    41. Mike Feldmann (NP)
    42. Matthew Feldmeier (NP)
    43. Karen Felger (NP)
    44. Kenny Felion (NP)
    45. Todd M. Fellman (NP)
    46. Lyle Femrite (NP)
    47. Alan Fenner (NP)
    48. Jeremiah Fenning (NP)
    49. Kim Fenske (NP)
    50. Sandra Fenton (NP)
    51. Theresa 'Terry' Ferch (NP)
    52. Jim Ferden (NP)
    53. Larry Ferden (NP)
      candidate for Elgin City Mayor
    54. Eric M Marty Ferguson (NP)
    55. Tracey Ferguson (NP)
    56. Anthony J. Fernandez (NP)
    57. Leah Fernelius (NP)
      candidate for Belgrade City Mayor
    58. Barb Fernholz (NP)
    59. Rick Ferrari (NP)
      candidate for Crosby City Mayor
    60. Stephen J. Ferrazzano, II (NP)
    61. Stephanie Ferrin (NP)
    62. Laura Ferwalt (NP)
    63. Dennis Feuchtenberger (NP)
    64. Rick A. Fey (NP)
    65. Rita Fideldy (NP)
    66. Mike A. Fiedler (NP)
    67. Cyndee Fields (NP)
    68. Dale Fier (NP)
    69. Robert Fier (NP)
    70. Nadia Milani Fifita (Withdrawn) (NP)
    71. Joshua Fike (DFL)
    72. Dennis Filer (NP)
    73. Rindy Filzen (NP)
      candidate for Lucan City Mayor
    74. Tim Filzen (NP)
    75. Brandon Finck (NP)
    76. Gary Findlay (NP)
    77. Roger Findlay (NP)
    78. David A. Fineday Jr (NP)
    79. Todd Fink (NP)
    80. Susan Klosterman Finke (NP)
    81. Bryan Finn (NP)
    82. Sue Finney (Rep)
    83. Tim Finseth (NP)
    84. Michelle Fischbach (Rep)
    85. Barbara Fischer (NP)
    86. Craig Fischer (NP)
    87. Dave Fischer (NP)
      candidate for Pierz City Mayor
    88. Eric Fischer (NP)
    89. Joel Fischer (NP)
    90. Keith Fischer (NP)
    91. Natalie Fischer (NP)
    92. Paul Fischer (NP)
    93. Peter M Fischer (DFL)
    94. Robert H. Fischer (NP)
      candidate for Morgan City Mayor
    95. Jim Fish (NP)
    96. Anna Fisher (NP)
    97. Dennis Fisher (NP)
      candidate for Dayton City Mayor
    98. Ryan Fisher (NP)
    99. Bill Fitch (NP)
    100. Mary Fitcher (NP)
    101. Mike Fitcher (NP)
    102. Jason Fitzgerald (NP)
    103. Jim FitzGerald (NP)
    104. Ken Fitzgerald (Rep)
    105. John M. Fitzpatrick (NP)
    106. Jim Fitzsimmons (NP)
    107. Paul FitzSimmons (NP)
    108. Donald J. Fix (NP)
    109. Scott Fjellman (NP)
    110. Mark Fjelstad (NP)
    111. Deb Flaherty Christopherson (NP)
    112. Patrick W. Flanagan (NP)
    113. Linda Flanders (NP)
    114. David W Flannery (NP)
    115. Jeffrey W. Flaten (NP)
      candidate for Dennison City Mayor
    116. Bill Flatley (NP)
    117. Karen Flatness (NP)
    118. Douglas Fleming (NP)
      candidate for Mizpah City Mayor
    119. Kelly Fleming (NP)
    120. Mark Flemmer (NP)
    121. Holly Flemming (NP)
    122. Beth Fletcher (NP)
    123. Sara Flick (DFL)
    124. Karl B. Flier (NP)
    125. Mary Flinck (NP)
    126. Wes Flinn (NP)
    127. Diana L. Fliss (NP)
    128. Pete Flock (NP)
    129. Cindy Flodeen (NP)
    130. Robbie Floerke (NP)
    131. Steven O. Flohrs (NP)
    132. Karen Flom (NP)
    133. Michele Florin (NP)
    134. Jeremiah Flotterud (NP)
    135. Angie Flowers (NP)
    136. Rhiannon Flury (NP)
    137. William A. Flynn Jr. (NP)
    138. Lisa A. Fobbe (NP)
    139. Colleen Foehrenbacher (NP)
    140. Tina Folch (NP)
    141. Michael Foley (NP)
    142. Thomas E. Foley (NP)
    143. Kyle Folland (NP)
    144. Raechelle Folland (NP)
    145. Robert L. Follis (NP)
      candidate for Motley City Mayor
    146. Brenda Follmer (NP)
    147. Karen Folstad (NP)
    148. Brian Fondurulia (NP)
    149. Jordan Fontenello (DFL)
    150. Bob Forcelle (NP)
    151. Gary T Forcier (NP)
      candidate for Hutchinson City Mayor
    152. Jessa Ford (NP)
    153. Peter Ford (NP)
      candidate for Iona City Mayor
    154. Joe Forester (NP)
    155. David Forkrud (NP)
    156. John Forman (NP)
    157. Tim Formo (NP)
    158. Luke Forness (NP)
    159. Taylor Forsberg (NP)
    160. Melvin Forseth (NP)
      candidate for Storden City Mayor
    161. James Forshee (NP)
    162. Denise R. Forsline (NP)
    163. Sandy Forsman (NP)
    164. Bryan Forst (NP)
    165. Jim Forst (NP)
    166. Charles J Forster (NP)
    167. Michael Fort (NP)
      candidate for Littlefork City Mayor
    168. Justin Forthun (NP)
      candidate for Dexter City Mayor
    169. Tammy M. Fosse (NP)
      candidate for Henning City Mayor
    170. Todd Fossell (NP)
    171. Kalee Fosso (NP)
    172. Becky Foster (NP)
    173. Jeff Foster (NP)
      candidate for Brownsdale City Mayor
    174. Mark Foster (NP)
    175. Steve J Foster (NP)
    176. Suzanne Foster (NP)
    177. Steven Fowlkes (NP)
    178. Daisie Fox (NP)
    179. Jen Fox (NP)
    180. Chessa Frahm (NP)
    181. Aaron Frame (NP)
    182. Kayla Frame (NP)
    183. Keith Frame (NP)
      candidate for Nimrod City Mayor
    184. Patricia Frame (NP)
      candidate for Nimrod City Treasurer
    185. Jimmy Francis (NP)
    186. Geneva Faye Francisco (NP)
    187. Amanda Frank (NP)
    188. Michael Frank (NP)
    189. Paul Frank (NP)
    190. Ronald Frank (NP)
      candidate for Lyle City Mayor
    191. Colleen Franke (NP)
    192. Keith Franke (Rep)
    193. Bonita 'Bonnie' Franklin (NP)
    194. Mike Franklin (NP)
      candidate for Jordan City Mayor
    195. Mary Franson (Rep)
    196. Mary Frantz (NP)
    197. Craig Franzmeier (NP)
      candidate for Coates City Mayor
    198. Jeremiah Frasher (NP)
    199. Christopher Frazer (NP)
    200. Brent E. Frazier (NP)
    201. Linda Fread (NP)
    202. Jack Frechette (DFL)
    203. Gerald 'Jerry' Frederick (NP)
    204. Luke Frederick (DFL)
    205. Rhonda Fredericks (NP)
    206. Randy Frederickson (NP)
    207. Kyle Frederiksen (NP)
    208. Kris Fredrick (DFL)
    209. Charles Fredrickson (NP)
    210. Josh Fredrickson (NP)
      candidate for Le Center City Mayor
    211. Lindy Fredrickson (NP)
    212. Dan Freeman (NP)
    213. Juanita C. Freeman (NP)
    214. Bruce Freerksen (NP)
    215. Joseph Freesmeier (NP)
    216. Jill Frei (NP)
    217. Mike Freiberg (DFL)
    218. Jeff Freitag (NP)
    219. Alex French (NP)
    220. Nick Frentz (DFL)
    221. Jess M. Frenzel (NP)
    222. Heidi Freske (NP)
    223. Nicole Joy Frethem (NP)
    224. Bill Frey (NP)
    225. Robert C. Friday (NP)
    226. Ernie E. Frie (NP)
      candidate for Isle City Mayor
    227. William Friedland (NP)
    228. Jacob Friedrich (NP)
    229. Karl O. Friedrichs (NP)
    230. Jill Frieler (NP)
    231. Justin Frieler (NP)
    232. David Friese (NP)
    233. Douglas Frisch (NP)
    234. Tom Frisch (NP)
    235. Greg Frisk (NP)
    236. Allison Frislie (NP)
    237. Jeff Fritz (NP)
    238. Jennifer Fritz (NP)
    239. Susan Fritz (NP)
    240. Frank J. Froehle (NP)
    241. Fred Froehlich (NP)
      candidate for Nicollet City Mayor
    242. Tom Froehlich (NP)
    243. Trent Froemming (NP)
    244. Jackie Froman 'Jaclyn' (NP)
    245. Jody Fruetel (NP)
    246. MistyBlue Fryer (NP)
    247. Bill Fuchs (NP)
    248. James Fuglestad (NP)
    249. Nicole M. Fuhrman (NP)
    250. Brenda Full (NP)
    251. John 'Dan' Fuller (NP)
    252. June Fulton (NP)
    253. Jayson Fultz (NP)
    254. Catharine Funk (NP)
    255. Charles Funk (NP)
    256. Charles Funk (NP)
    257. Jeff Funk (NP)
  9. G
    1. Mary Gaasch (NP)
      candidate for Lauderdale City Mayor
    2. Eric C Gabrielson (NP)
    3. Tim Gabrielson (NP)
    4. Tonya Gackle (NP)
    5. Willard Gade (NP)
    6. Joshua Gades (NP)
    7. Cassie Gaede (NP)
    8. Cimmeron Gahm (NP)
    9. Ryan J. Galatovich (NP)
    10. Michael Gallagher (NP)
    11. Maggie Gallentine (NP)
    12. Gregory G. Galler (NP)
    13. Katherine Galliger (NP)
    14. Jason Gallion (NP)
    15. Peter Galzki (NP)
    16. Robert Gamache (NP)
      candidate for Clarissa City Mayor
    17. Steven Gander (NP)
    18. Brian Gangl (NP)
    19. Greg Gangl (NP)
      candidate for Buckman City Mayor
    20. Jared J Gapinski (NP)
    21. Andrew Gappa (NP)
    22. Jess Garcia (NP)
    23. Trinidad Garcia (NP)
    24. Thomas Gard (NP)
    25. Steven J Gardner (NP)
    26. Tyler Gardner (NP)
    27. Stacy Gareis (NP)
    28. Tara N. Garland (NP)
    29. Joe Garofalo (Rep)
    30. Pat Garofalo (Rep)
    31. Linda Garrett-Johnson (NP)
    32. Michael Garry (NP)
    33. Heather Garthus (NP)
    34. Andy Garvais (NP)
    35. Nelia Gary (NP)
      candidate for Barry City Clerk
    36. Jay Gasner (NP)
    37. Adam Gast (NP)
    38. James D. Gatheridge (NP)
    39. Ron Gatheridge (NP)
    40. Richard Gaul (NP)
    41. Roger Gausman (NP)
      candidate for Alberta City Mayor
    42. Peter Gaustad (NP)
    43. Mike Gauthier (NP)
    44. William Gavin (NP)
      candidate for Caledonia City Mayor
    45. Gerald L Gay (NP)
      candidate for Nelson City Mayor
    46. Glenn Gaylord (NP)
    47. Paul Gazelka (Rep)
    48. Angela Gehrke (NP)
    49. Dustin Gehrls (NP)
    50. Daniel Geier (NP)
    51. Jason Geiger (NP)
    52. Shannon Geihl (NP)
    53. Robert Geisen (NP)
    54. Christopher Geisler (NP)
    55. Jennifer Geisler (NP)
    56. Timothy J. Geisler (NP)
    57. John Geissler (NP)
    58. Eric Geisthardt (NP)
    59. Robyn Geldner (NP)
      candidate for Henderson City Mayor
    60. Dana Geller (NP)
    61. Patricia Gendron (NP)
      candidate for Laporte City Mayor
    62. Brian Gennrich (NP)
    63. Justin Genosky (NP)
      candidate for Aldrich City Mayor
    64. Matthew Genova (NP)
    65. Taryn Gentile (NP)
    66. Nathan Allen George (NP)
    67. Abby Geotz (NP)
    68. Bill Gerard (NP)
    69. Anthony 'Tony' Gerardy (NP)
    70. David Geray (NP)
    71. Michael W. Geray (NP)
    72. Nicholas Geray (NP)
    73. John Arlo Gerbracht (NP)
    74. Paul Gerde (NP)
    75. Troy Gergory (NP)
    76. Chris Gerlach (NP)
    77. Dennis J. Gerold (NP)
    78. Dan Geronsin (NP)
    79. Jill Geroy (NP)
    80. Steve Gesme (NP)
    81. Kathleen Gette (NP)
      candidate for Osseo City Mayor
    82. Wayne Getz (NP)
    83. Robby Geving (NP)
    84. Sharon Geving (NP)
    85. Steven Geving (NP)
      candidate for Deer River City Mayor
    86. Adam Gibbons (NP)
    87. Jessie Gibbs (NP)
    88. John F. Gibbs (NP)
    89. Lisa Gibbs (NP)
    90. John D. Gibeau (NP)
      candidate for Ceylon City Mayor
    91. Eugene H Gibson Jr (NP)
    92. LeeAnne Gibson (NP)
    93. Luann M Gibson (NP)
    94. Will Gibson (NP)
    95. Lawrence Giebenhain (NP)
    96. Dan Gielen (NP)
    97. Jim Gierke (NP)
    98. Tanya Giese (NP)
    99. Marvin Gieseke (NP)
    100. Christopher Giesen (NP)
    101. Lee Giffen (NP)
    102. Dan Gilbert (NP)
    103. Gene 'Emmagene' Gilbert (NP)
    104. Troy Gilbert (NP)
    105. Greg Gilbertson (NP)
    106. Lance Gilbertson (NP)
    107. Matthew Gilbertson (NP)
    108. Robin Gilbertson (NP)
    109. Craig Giles (NP)
    110. Jacob Gillard (NP)
    111. Jacob 'Jake' Gillen (NP)
    112. Bill Gilles (NP)
    113. Terry Gillespie (NP)
    114. Theresia Gillie (NP)
    115. Vince Gillman (NP)
    116. Travis Gillund (NP)
    117. Burt Gilman (NP)
    118. Wayne Gilman (NP)
    119. Ethan Gilmore (NP)
    120. Dennis L. Girard (NP)
    121. Marcella Gish (NP)
    122. Jesse Gislason (NP)
    123. Ron Gittings (NP)
    124. Mary Giuliani Stephens (Rep)
    125. Kevin W. Gjovik (NP)
    126. Bradley Glad (NP)
    127. Susan Glander (NP)
    128. Aaron Glanz (NP)
    129. Robin Glaser (NP)
    130. Richard Glasgow (NP)
      candidate for Lakeland City Mayor
    131. Daryl Glassmaker (NP)
      candidate for Byron City Mayor
    132. Darrell Gleason (NP)
    133. Francy J. Gleason (NP)
    134. Eric J. Glenz (NP)
    135. ElRoy Glidden (NP)
    136. David Gliszinski (NP)
    137. Susan Gliva (NP)
    138. Lee Gloege (NP)
    139. Michael Gloege (NP)
    140. Polly Glynn (NP)
    141. George B Gmach (NP)
    142. Tom Gmach (NP)
    143. Rick Gnemi (NP)
    144. Joseph Goble (NP)
    145. Joshua Goche (NP)
    146. Curt Gode (NP)
    147. Jennifer Godtland (NP)
    148. Aaron Goebel (NP)
    149. Duane Goebel (NP)
    150. Erik Goebel (NP)
    151. Lisa Goede (NP)
    152. Sue Goede (NP)
    153. Tina Goede (NP)
      candidate for Otsego City Mayor
    154. Duane 'Dewey' Goeden (NP)
    155. Carol Goeman (NP)
    156. Larry Goenner (NP)
    157. Tim Goenner (NP)
      candidate for Clear Lake City Mayor
    158. Greg Goerdt (NP)
    159. Stephen Goerdt (NP)
    160. Jeff Goerger (NP)
    161. Amy Goerwitz (NP)
    162. John Goette (NP)
    163. Debbie Goettel (NP)
    164. Andrew Goettlicher (NP)
    165. Joe Goetzke (NP)
    166. Michael P. Goggin (Rep)
    167. Richard Goggin (NP)
      candidate for Kiester City Mayor
    168. Patrick H Goggins (NP)
    169. Renee Gogolewski (NP)
    170. Linda Gohman (NP)
    171. Carice Golberg-Cummins (NP)
    172. Matthew Goldade (NP)
    173. Jared R. Golde (NP)
    174. Bobby Goldman (NP)
    175. Steve Golias (NP)
    176. Devon Golla (NP)
    177. Jake Golombeski (NP)
    178. Gary Goltz (NP)
    179. Aisha Gomez (DFL)
    180. Jeff Gondeck (NP)
    181. Claudia Gonzalez-George (NP)
    182. Barbara Goodboe-Bisschoff (NP)
    183. Jennifer Goodnough (NP)
    184. Troy Goodnough (NP)
    185. Theora Goodrich (NP)
    186. Corey Goodwin (NP)
    187. Nancy Goodwin (NP)
    188. Tom Goodwin (NP)
    189. Kris Goracke (NP)
    190. Troy Goracke (NP)
    191. Steven L. Gorder (NP)
    192. Debra Gordon (NP)
    193. Jimmy Gordon (NP)
    194. Jody Gordon (NP)
    195. Tony Gordon (NP)
      candidate for Audubon City Mayor
    196. David 'Bubba' Gorecki (NP)
      candidate for St. Leo City Mayor
    197. Mike Gores (NP)
    198. James Gorka (NP)
      candidate for Flensburg City Mayor
    199. Tammy Gorka (NP)
    200. Debbie Goschke (NP)
    201. Frank Gosiak (NP)
    202. Buck Gosse (NP)
    203. Adam Joseph Gossel (NP)
    204. Randy Gossman (NP)
    205. Tammie Gotvald (NP)
    206. Dylan Goudge (NP)
      candidate for Clearbrook City Mayor
    207. Joe Gould (NP)
    208. Derrick 'Rick' Goutermont (NP)
    209. Dustin Goutermont (NP)
    210. Kyle Gowin (NP)
    211. Sizi G Goyah (NP)
    212. Jesse Grabau (NP)
    213. Dustin Grabowska (NP)
    214. Paula Grace (NP)
    215. Fred Grack (NP)
    216. Mandy Grack (NP)
      candidate for New Auburn City Mayor
    217. Shirlee 'Harlin' Grady (NP)
    218. Tamara Grady (NP)
    219. Nels Grafstrom (NP)
    220. Cindy Graham (NP)
    221. Clancy Graham (NP)
    222. Lerea Graham (NP)
    223. Derek Grahn (NP)
    224. Wayne Grams (NP)
    225. John B Gran (NP)
    226. John Gran (NP)
    227. Brian Granholm (NP)
    228. Josiah Granholm (NP)
    229. Mary Granlund (NP)
    230. Eric Grant (NP)
    231. Sidney Granum (NP)
    232. Cody Grashorn (NP)
    233. Paul A. Gravdahl (NP)
    234. Mark Gravelle (NP)
      candidate for Remer City Mayor
    235. Pat Graves (NP)
    236. Rebecca Becky Graves (NP)
    237. Peter Gravich (NP)
    238. Sue Gray (NP)
    239. Thomas G. Gray II (NP)
      candidate for St. Martin City Mayor
    240. Tom Gray (NP)
    241. Diane Greeley (NP)
    242. Carl Green (NP)
    243. Ketti Green (NP)
    244. Nicole L. Green (NP)
    245. Steve Green (Rep)
    246. Jason Greenberg (NP)
    247. Rick Greene (NP)
    248. Laura Greenlee-Karp (NP)
    249. Emma Greenman (DFL)
    250. Terry Greenwaldt (NP)
    251. Cletus Gregor (NP)
    252. Tom Gregory (NP)
    253. Brandon Grell (NP)
    254. Ruth Grendahl (NP)
    255. Todd Greseth (NP)
    256. Brad Greskowiak (NP)
    257. Dave Greve (NP)
    258. Linda Greve (NP)
    259. James Gribble (NP)
    260. Joel Griebie (NP)
    261. Tim Griep (NP)
    262. Karen Griffin (NP)
    263. Samuel Griffith (NP)
    264. Ashley Grimm (NP)
    265. Jeremy Grimm (NP)
    266. Chad Grimmer (NP)
    267. Tanya A Grimsbo (NP)
    268. Brian Grimsley (NP)
    269. Jared Grimsley (NP)
    270. Lilah M. Gripne (NP)
    271. Jennifer Grobe (NP)
    272. Ron Grobeck (NP)
      candidate for Ottertail City Mayor
    273. Avery Grochow (NP)
    274. Jessica Grochowski (NP)
    275. Geri Groebner (NP)
    276. Lori Groebner (NP)
    277. Richard Groebner (NP)
    278. Robert Groebner (NP)
    279. Sarah L. Groebner (NP)
    280. Thomas Groebner (NP)
      candidate for Clements City Mayor
    281. Brent Groen (NP)
      candidate for Okabena City Mayor
    282. DeWayne E Groneberg (NP)
    283. Ross Gronewald (NP)
    284. Nicholas Gronewold (NP)
    285. Kelsey Gronseth (NP)
    286. Randall J. Gronseth (NP)
    287. Richard Groothuis (NP)
      candidate for Maynard City Mayor
    288. Chase Groskreutz (NP)
    289. William 'Bill' Groskreutz Jr. (NP)
    290. Frank Gross (NP)
    291. Kurt John Gross (NP)
    292. T.J. Gross (NP)
    293. Terry Gross (NP)
    294. Mathew J. Grossell (Rep)
    295. David Grosshuesch (NP)
    296. Mark W Groth (NP)
      candidate for Wright City Mayor
    297. Tom Grout (NP)
    298. Kevin Grove (NP)
    299. Corey Gruendemann (NP)
      candidate for Franklin City Mayor
    300. Glenn Gruenhagen (Rep)
    301. Gary Gruhot (NP)
    302. Daniel Grundmeier (NP)
    303. James 'JT' Grundy (NP)
    304. Marv Grunig (NP)
    305. Jay Guanella (NP)
    306. Jeffrey Kevin Guck (NP)
    307. Albert A. Guddock (NP)
    308. Dave Gudmundson (NP)
    309. Mariann Guentzel (NP)
    310. Nora Guerra (NP)
    311. Heidi Guetzkow (NP)
    312. Josh Guetzkow (NP)
    313. Justin Guggisberg (NP)
      candidate for Lynd City Mayor
    314. James B. Guida (NP)
    315. Steve Guidinger (NP)
    316. Miranda Christine Guilmette (NP)
      candidate for Trosky City Treasurer
    317. Raymond J Guilmette III (NP)
    318. Gary Gulbrandson (NP)
    319. Cody Gulick (NP)
    320. Joseph Gullerud (NP)
    321. Maxwell L. Gullette Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Blackduck City Mayor
    322. Robyn Gulley (NP)
    323. Kim Gullickson (NP)
    324. Matthew Gullord (NP)
    325. Lori Gulseth (NP)
      candidate for Oklee City Mayor
    326. Daniel L. Gunderson (NP)
    327. Derek A Gunderson (NP)
    328. Heidi Gunderson (NP)
    329. Marvin C. Gunderson (NP)
    330. Muriel Gunderson (NP)
    331. Sherry L. Gunn (NP)
    332. Robert Gunnarson (NP)
    333. Brandon Gunnink (NP)
    334. Brandon Gunnink (NP)
    335. Lori Gunnink (NP)
    336. Casey Gunter (NP)
    337. Jeri Gunvalson (NP)
    338. John Gunvalson (NP)
    339. Amber B. Gustafson (NP)
    340. Dan Gustafson (NP)
    341. Kyle Gustafson (NP)
    342. Paul Allen Gustafson (NP)
    343. Raymond Gustafson (NP)
    344. Vanessa Gustafson (NP)
    345. Mike Gutknecht (NP)
    346. Lyle Gutterud (NP)
    347. Shelly Guzek (NP)
    348. Daniel Guzik (NP)
    349. Joyce Gvesrude (NP)
    350. Todd Gylsen (NP)
  10. H
    1. Corey Haack (NP)
    2. Jeff Haack (NP)
    3. John Haack (NP)
    4. Sheena Haack (NP)
    5. Rick Haaland (NP)
    6. Dean Haarstick (NP)
      candidate for Vergas City Mayor
    7. Jamie Haas (NP)
    8. Cheslie Haataja (NP)
    9. Jillian Haataja (NP)
    10. Dionne J. Haberman (NP)
    11. John Haberman (NP)
    12. Chad Habermann (NP)
    13. Teri Haburn (NP)
    14. Lee Hacklander (NP)
    15. Theresa Hacklander (NP)
    16. Patrick J. Hackley (NP)
    17. Billy Haehnel (NP)
    18. Ernest Haehnel (NP)
    19. Renee Hafften (NP)
      candidate for Rockford City Mayor
    20. Thomas Hage (NP)
      candidate for Trimont City Mayor
    21. Harriet 'Mallon' Hagedorn (NP)
    22. Jim Hagedorn (Rep)
    23. Brian Hagen (NP)
    24. Bryan A. Hagen (NP)
    25. David Hagen (NP)
    26. Richard Hagen (NP)
    27. Timothy A Hagenah (NP)
    28. Brandon Lee Hagenson (NP)
    29. Bob Hager (NP)
    30. Ken Hager (NP)
    31. Angie Hager-Travaille (NP)
    32. Blake Hagert (NP)
    33. Dawn Hagert (NP)
    34. Joe Hagerty (NP)
    35. Chris 'Shorty' Hagfors (NP)
      candidate for Mazeppa City Mayor
    36. Kayla Hagfors (NP)
    37. Dave Haglund (NP)
    38. Chris Hagman (NP)
    39. Shane Hagstrom (NP)
    40. Greg Hagy (NP)
      candidate for Cohasset City Mayor
    41. Amber Hahn (NP)
    42. Edwin Hahn (Rep)
    43. Ezzat Haider (NP)
    44. Aida Haile Simon (NP)
    45. Lisa Hajek (NP)
    46. Barb Haley (Rep)
    47. James Haley (NP)
    48. Patrick E. Haley (NP)
    49. Brent Halfmann (NP)
    50. Paige Halfmann (NP)
    51. Dan Hall (Rep)
    52. Jill K. Hall (NP)
    53. John Hall (NP)
    54. Mike Hall (NP)
    55. Nathan Norm Hall (NP)
    56. Nicole Hall (NP)
    57. Steve Hall (NP)
    58. Christopher K Hallan (NP)
    59. Amy Halland (NP)
      candidate for Storden City Mayor
    60. Travis Halland (NP)
    61. Aimie Hallberg (NP)
    62. Deb Hallin (NP)
    63. Victoria Hallin (NP)
    64. David Hallman (NP)
    65. MaryAnn Hallstein (NP)
    66. James Hallstrom (NP)
    67. Tim Hallum (NP)
      candidate for Peterson City Mayor
    68. Valerie Halter (NP)
    69. Charles D Halverson (NP)
    70. Ken Halverson (NP)
    71. Kenneth L. Halverson (NP)
    72. Laurie Halverson (NP)
    73. Marty Halverson (NP)
    74. Daryl Halvorson (NP)
    75. James Halvorson (NP)
    76. Janet Halvorson (NP)
    77. Kim Halvorson (NP)
    78. Melissa Halvorson Wiklund (DFL)
    79. Chad Hamann (NP)
    80. Paul Hamann (NP)
    81. Mary Hamann-Roland (NP)
    82. Shawn Hamdorf (NP)
    83. Kevin Hamernik (NP)
    84. Dan Hamiel (NP)
    85. Brenda Hamilton (NP)
    86. Rod Hamilton (Rep)
    87. Tom Hamilton (NP)
    88. Arthur Hamlin (NP)
    89. Miranda Hamlin (NP)
    90. Todd Hammel (NP)
      candidate for Zumbrota City Mayor
    91. Benjamin Hammer (NP)
    92. Lindsay Hammer Bartley (NP)
    93. Michael Hammes (NP)
      candidate for Mazeppa City Mayor
    94. Tim Hammes (NP)
    95. Jason Hamond (NP)
    96. David Hamre (NP)
    97. Lowell Hamrum (NP)
    98. Teresa Hams (NP)
    99. Jerry Handyside (NP)
    100. Lori Handyside (NP)
    101. Tonya Haney (NP)
    102. Brian Hanf (NP)
    103. Jeremy Hanfler (NP)
    104. Cameron Hankins (NP)
      candidate for Kilkenny City Mayor
    105. Ryan Hankins (NP)
    106. Ashley Hanley (NP)
    107. Steven Hannegrefs (NP)
      candidate for Manchester City Mayor
    108. Beverly J Hansen (NP)
    109. Bruce Hansen (NP)
    110. Cindy Hansen (NP)
    111. Dan Hansen (NP)
    112. Dan Hansen (NP)
    113. Douglas A Hansen (NP)
    114. Greg Hansen (NP)
    115. Herb Hansen (NP)
      candidate for Dovray City Mayor
    116. Jeff Hansen (NP)
    117. Justin Hansen (NP)
    118. Lana Hansen (NP)
    119. Larry G. Hansen (NP)
    120. Lori Hansen (NP)
    121. Michael Hansen (NP)
    122. Rick Hansen (DFL)
    123. Scott Hansen (NP)
    124. Shari Hansen (NP)
    125. Tamara Hansen (NP)
      candidate for Pine River City Mayor
    126. Tammy Hansen (NP)
    127. Tiffany Hansen (NP)
    128. John Hanslick (NP)
    129. Barbara J. Hanson (NP)
    130. Brent V Hanson (NP)
    131. Chad Hanson (NP)
    132. Craig Hanson (NP)
    133. Denise Hanson (NP)
    134. Diane Hanson (NP)
    135. Donald Hanson (NP)
    136. Douglas L Hanson (NP)
    137. Gerhart 'Gary' Hanson (NP)
    138. Harry Hanson (NP)
    139. Heidi Hanson (NP)
    140. Jessica Hanson (DFL)
    141. Jim Hanson (NP)
    142. Judy Hanson (NP)
    143. Julie Hanson (NP)
      candidate for Mahnomen City Mayor
    144. Kevin Hanson (NP)
    145. Kris Hanson (NP)
    146. Linda Hanson (NP)
    147. Mark R. Hanson (NP)
    148. Mike Hanson (NP)
    149. Pam Hanson (NP)
      candidate for Nerstrand City Mayor
    150. Patricia Hanson (NP)
    151. Patricia Hanson (NP)
    152. Randall Hanson (NP)
    153. Reece Hanson (NP)
    154. Reid Hanson (NP)
    155. Rosemary 'Rose' Hanson (NP)
    156. Sam Hanson (NP)
    157. Lyle Hanzal (NP)
    158. Jim Hara (NP)
    159. Nick Harberts (NP)
    160. Gary Lee Harbo II (NP)
      candidate for Zumbrota City Mayor
    161. Marcus Harcus (GLC)
    162. Amy Hardel (NP)
    163. Mardi Harder (NP)
    164. Perry Harder (NP)
    165. Keith Hardy (NP)
    166. Paige W. Hardy (NP)
    167. Kent Harfmann (NP)
    168. Brian W. Harguth (NP)
    169. Carl Harju (NP)
    170. John R. Harlander (NP)
    171. Timothy R. Harmening (NP)
    172. Christian Harmeyer (NP)
    173. Ann Harms (NP)
    174. Alan Harnack (NP)
    175. Chris Harnack (NP)
    176. Kristi Harney (NP)
    177. Brittany Harren (NP)
    178. Bradley E. Harrington (NP)
    179. Kathleen Harrington (NP)
    180. Todd Harrington (NP)
    181. Anthony Harris (NP)
    182. Diane Harris (NP)
    183. JaPaul J. Harris (NP)
    184. Cathy Harstad (NP)
      candidate for Nassau City Treasurer
    185. Jill Harstad (NP)
    186. Andy Hart (NP)
    187. Derek Hart (NP)
    188. Robert Hart (NP)
    189. Scott Hart (NP)
    190. Ann Harter (NP)
    191. Edward Hartert (NP)
    192. Jonathan Hartman (NP)
    193. Gary A. Hartmann (NP)
    194. Greg Hartmann (NP)
    195. Hollee Hartshorn Coombe (NP)
    196. Peter J. Hartwich (pronounced: Hart-wick) (NP)
      candidate for Excelsior City Mayor
    197. Mary Elizabeth Harty (NP)
    198. Emmy Harvey (NP)
    199. Will Harvey (NP)
    200. Cody Hasbargen (NP)
    201. Gary Hasby (NP)
    202. Wayne Hasek (NP)
    203. Kristin Haseman (NP)
    204. Michael Haskins (NP)
    205. Mark Haspel (NP)
    206. Ahmed G Hassan (NP)
    207. Farheen Hassan (NP)
    208. Hodan Hassan (DFL)
    209. Josh Hassing (NP)
    210. Dennis Hasskamp (NP)
    211. Michelle A. Hatcher (NP)
    212. Janet Hatfield (NP)
    213. Erik Hatlestad (NP)
    214. Mark Hauck (NP)
    215. Jerri Haugan (NP)
    216. Chance Haugen (NP)
    217. Jo Ann Haugen (NP)
    218. Kim R Haugen (NP)
    219. Allan Haugo (NP)
    220. Jason Haukland (NP)
    221. Doug Haus (NP)
    222. Gene Hausauer (NP)
      candidate for Ortonville City Mayor
    223. Dustin Hauschild (NP)
    224. Grant Hauschild (NP)
    225. Sheri Hauschild (NP)
    226. Dave Hauser (NP)
    227. Karen Hauser (NP)
    228. Charles Hausladen (NP)
    229. Tony Hausladen (NP)
    230. Alice Hausman (DFL)
    231. Troy Hausmann (NP)
    232. Steve Hauswedell (NP)
    233. Kevin Hauth (NP)
    234. Lea Haverkamp (NP)
      candidate for Ogema City Clerk
    235. Terry Haviland (NP)
    236. Dennis Havlicek (NP)
    237. Foung Hawj (DFL)
    238. Ben Hawkins (NP)
    239. Gary Hawkins (NP)
    240. Stacey Hawkins (NP)
    241. Tom Hawkins (NP)
    242. Jon Hawkinson (NP)
      candidate for Olivia City Mayor
    243. Abra Hawley (NP)
    244. Sheridan Hawley (NP)
    245. Sonja Hawn (NP)
    246. Shannon Haws (NP)
    247. Nathan Hay (NP)
    248. Todd Hay (NP)
    249. Corey Hayes (NP)
      candidate for Harding City Clerk
    250. David Hayes (NP)
    251. Amanda Hayford (NP)
    252. Rosanne Haynes (NP)
    253. Cameron Mitchell Hazzard (NP)
    254. Kathie L. Headley (NP)
    255. Drew Heal (NP)
    256. Chad Heard (NP)
    257. Teresa Heard (NP)
    258. Kristin Heaton Huso (NP)
    259. Steve Hebeisen (NP)
    260. Mark E. Heck (NP)
    261. Mike Heck (NP)
    262. Paula 'Kester' Heckman (NP)
    263. Curtis Hed (NP)
    264. David Hedin (NP)
    265. Mark Hedstrom (NP)
    266. Paul PK Hedstrom (NP)
    267. Nadine Hedtke (NP)
    268. Neil Hefti (NP)
    269. Brad Heggen (NP)
    270. Matthew Heggernes (NP)
    271. Norma J Heggernes (NP)
    272. Rhonda Heggerston (NP)
    273. Kevin Heggeseth (NP)
    274. LuAnn Hegland (NP)
    275. Jeff Hegle (NP)
    276. Eric Heglund (NP)
    277. Paul Heglund (NP)
    278. Bob Heid (NP)
    279. Robert Heidelberger (NP)
      candidate for Jenkins City Mayor
    280. Alan Heidemann (NP)
    281. Fred H. Heidmann (NP)
      candidate for Nisswa City Mayor
    282. Chris Heim (NP)
    283. Brian Heimerl (NP)
    284. Rebecca Heimerl (NP)
    285. David Heinen (NP)
    286. Don Heinonen (NP)
    287. John Heinrich (Rep)
    288. James P. Heinrichs (NP)
    289. Nancy Heins (NP)
    290. Josh Heintzeman (Rep)
    291. Susan Heinz (NP)
    292. Peter Heinze (NP)
      candidate for Greenwald City Mayor
    293. Lester J Heitke (NP)
    294. Trischa Heitman-Ochs (NP)
    295. Bruce Heitmann (NP)
    296. Keith Heitzman (NP)
    297. Mark Heitzman (NP)
    298. Terry Helbig (NP)
    299. Chad Heldt (NP)
    300. Eric Helgeson (NP)
    301. Aaron Helget (NP)
    302. Harlan Helget (NP)
    303. Lowell Helget (NP)
    304. Pat Heller (NP)
    305. Dan Hellerud (NP)
    306. Luke Hellier (NP)
    307. Dakota S Helmbrecht (NP)
    308. Kaitlyn Helmbrecht (NP)
    309. Thaddeus Helmers (NP)
    310. Kathi Hemken (NP)
      candidate for New Hope City Mayor
    311. Brent Hemly (NP)
    312. Kyle Hemme (NP)
    313. Brad Hemmes (NP)
      candidate for Humboldt City Clerk
    314. David Hemmes (NP)
    315. James Harold Hemmesch (NP)
      candidate for Richmond City Mayor
    316. Randy Hemmesch (NP)
      candidate for Lake Henry City Mayor
    317. Amanda Hemmingsen Jaeger (NP)
    318. David Hemp (NP)
    319. Misty Hempel (NP)
    320. Courtney Henderson (NP)
    321. Dave Henderson (NP)
    322. Isaiah Henderson (NP)
    323. Richard Henderson (NP)
    324. Travis Henderson (NP)
    325. William Hendricks (NP)
    326. Kathy Hendricksen (NP)
    327. Jillian Hendrickson (NP)
    328. Sarah Hendrickson (NP)
    329. Gary Hendrickx (NP)
    330. Laurie Hendrickx (NP)
    331. Deb Hengel (NP)
      candidate for Elbow Lake City Mayor
    332. Suzanne L Henk (NP)
    333. Doug Henke (NP)
      candidate for Kenyon City Mayor
    334. Gerald Henke (NP)
    335. Jason Henke (NP)
    336. Mona Henkels (NP)
    337. Sarah E. Hennesy (NP)
    338. Nan Henning (NP)
    339. Radley Hennings (NP)
    340. Lee Henrichs (NP)
    341. Bob Henrickson (NP)
    342. Kelly Henry (NP)
    343. Roy Henry (NP)
    344. Pam Henry-Neaton (NP)
    345. Paul Henschel (NP)
      candidate for Emmons City Mayor
    346. Terry Hensel (NP)
    347. Chuck Hentges (NP)
    348. Corbey L Hentges (NP)
    349. Erich Heppner (NP)
    350. Josh Heppner (NP)
    351. Kaohly Her (DFL)
    352. Anita L. Herberg (NP)
    353. Betty Herberg (NP)
    354. Alex Hering (DFL)
    355. Blair Herman (NP)
    356. Catherine Herman (NP)
    357. Ted Herman (NP)
    358. Brian Hermanson (NP)
      candidate for Plainview City Mayor
    359. Donald Hermanson (NP)
    360. Phillip Hermel (NP)
    361. Blake Heronimus (NP)
    362. Katie Heronimus (NP)
    363. Lynn Herrick (DFL)
    364. Thomas Herrmann (NP)
    365. Ann Hersman (NP)
    366. Suzanne Herstad (NP)
    367. Jerry Hertaus (Rep)
    368. Mark J. Herzing (NP)
    369. Aaron S. Herzog (NP)
    370. David Herzog (NP)
    371. Jordan Herzog (Rep)
    372. Kelsie Herzog (NP)
    373. Sham 'Hesham Shaaban' (NP)
    374. Kati Hess (NP)
    375. Ricky Hess Jr (NP)
    376. Shyla Hess (NP)
    377. Kristina Hesse (NP)
    378. Nathan Hesse (NP)
    379. Sunny M. Hesse (NP)
    380. Michael Hestekind (NP)
      candidate for Viking City Mayor
    381. Latham H. Hetland (NP)
    382. Wendy Hetland (NP)
    383. Brian Hettver (NP)
    384. Michelle A. Heuer (NP)
    385. Chelsie Marie Heuring (NP)
    386. Amanda Heyda (NP)
      candidate for Tintah City Mayor
    387. Gary Heyer (Rep)
    388. Hans J Hibma (NP)
    389. Morgan 'Elizabeth Mason' Hibma (NP)
    390. Anthony Hicks (NP)
    391. Harrison Hicks (NP)
    392. Kim Hicks (DFL)
    393. Ed Hiedeman (NP)
    394. Melissa Hiemenz (NP)
    395. Gary Hieronimus (NP)
    396. Jamie Hiestand Stevens (NP)
    397. Emma Higby (NP)
    398. Jeff Higgins (NP)
    399. Kimberly Hildahl (NP)
    400. Scott W. Hildebrand (NP)
    401. Eugene Hildebrandt (NP)
    402. Joel E. Hildebrandt (NP)
    403. Jay Hildenbrand (NP)
    404. Mike Hildenbrand (NP)
    405. Lloyd Hilgart (NP)
      candidate for Monticello City Mayor
    406. Gregory Hilgeman (NP)
    407. Stoney L Hiljus (NP)
    408. Brian Hill (NP)
    409. Janet M Hill (NP)
    410. Josiah Hill (DFL)
    411. Pat Hill (NP)
    412. Paul Hillen (NP)
    413. David Hiller (NP)
    414. Jim Hiller (NP)
      candidate for Trommald City Mayor
    415. Jason Hillman (NP)
    416. Troy Hillman (NP)
    417. April Hillmann-Firle (NP)
    418. Jodi Hillmer (NP)
    419. Craig D. Hilmer (NP)
    420. Christopher Hinck (NP)
    421. Larry Hindt (NP)
    422. Mariah Hines (NP)
    423. Lois Hinnenkamp (NP)
    424. Mark Hintgen (NP)
    425. John Hintz (NP)
    426. Beth Hippert (NP)
    427. Brian Hitchcock (NP)
      candidate for Akeley City Mayor
    428. Greg Hitchcock (NP)
      candidate for Alden City Mayor
    429. Andrew J Hjelle (Rep)
    430. Lyle Hoaglund (NP)
    431. LaVerne Hoban (NP)
    432. Chad Hobot (DFL)
    433. Juli Hobson (NP)
    434. Katie Hockert (NP)
    435. Glen Hockett (NP)
    436. Curtis Hoefs (NP)
    437. Kelly K. Hoeft (NP)
    438. Matt Hoelscher (NP)
    439. Mike Hoeschen (NP)
    440. Scott Hoese (NP)
    441. Jeremiah Hoey (NP)
    442. Heidi Hoff (NP)
    443. Judd Hoff (NP)
    444. Roger Hoff (NP)
    445. Andy Hoffe (NP)
    446. Angie Hoffman (NP)
    447. Barb Hoffman (NP)
    448. Brian Hoffman (NP)
    449. Charles Hoffman (NP)
    450. Daniel Hoffman (NP)
    451. Jeff Hoffman (NP)
    452. John Hoffman (DFL)
    453. Jonathan Hoffman (NP)
    454. Judy Hoffman (NP)
    455. Linda Hoffman (NP)
    456. Jennifer Hoffman Saccoman (NP)
    457. Brenda K Hoffmann (NP)
    458. Tanya Hoffmann (NP)
    459. Rian Hofstad (NP)
    460. Christopher Hogan (Rep)
    461. Richard 'Rick' Hogenson (NP)
    462. Julie Hogie (NP)
      candidate for Hendricks City Mayor
    463. Alan Hoheisel (NP)
    464. Kay Hoheisel (NP)
      candidate for Lastrup City Mayor
    465. Paul J. Hoheisel (NP)
    466. Cathy Hohenstein (NP)
    467. Jeff Hohenstein (NP)
    468. Douglas I. Hoialmen (NP)
    469. Jennifer Hokanson (NP)
    470. Brenda J. Holden (NP)
    471. Kim Holden (NP)
    472. Mike Holden (NP)
    473. Jedediah Anthony Holewa (NP)
    474. Anna Holicky (NP)
    475. Tammy Holicky (NP)
      candidate for Kilkenny City Mayor
    476. Evan Holker (NP)
    477. Thomas Holker (NP)
    478. Amy Hollan (NP)
    479. Karen Hollanitsch (NP)
    480. Kim Holler (NP)
      candidate for Savage City Mayor
    481. John Hollerich (NP)
      candidate for Mapleton City Mayor
    482. Sarah Hollinger (NP)
    483. Chris Hollingsworth (NP)
    484. Athena Hollins (DFL)
    485. Scott A. Holm (NP)
    486. David Holmbeck (NP)
    487. John Holmberg (Rep)
    488. Mary Holmberg (Rep)
    489. Mark Holmen (NP)
    490. Norm Holmen (NP)
    491. Brian Holmer (NP)
    492. Rana Holmer (NP)
    493. Connie Holmes (NP)
      candidate for Waverly City Mayor
    494. Ryan John Holmes (NP)
      candidate for Wanamingo City Mayor
    495. Paul Holmgren (Rep)
    496. Leilani Holmstadt (Rep)
    497. Dustin R. Holmstrom (NP)
    498. Bill Holst (NP)
    499. Heather Holst (NP)
    500. Marvin Holsten (NP)
    501. Jason Holt (NP)
    502. Justin Holtan (NP)
    503. Jeff Holtberg (NP)
    504. Dawn Holteen Hubmer (NP)
    505. Katharine Holten (NP)
    506. Sheila R. Holter (NP)
    507. Martha Holton Dimick (NP)
    508. Chad Holtz (NP)
    509. Jeff Holtz (NP)
    510. Jon Holtz (NP)
    511. Joyce Holtz (NP)
      candidate for Sobieski City Clerk
    512. Norma Holtz (NP)
    513. Shelby Holubiw (NP)
    514. Deb Holwerda (NP)
    515. Mark Holy (NP)
    516. Warren Holzheimer (NP)
    517. Tim Holzkamm (NP)
    518. Timothy L. Homstad (NP)
    519. Nina Honkola (NP)
    520. George Hontos (NP)
    521. Mark Hood (NP)
    522. Roger L. Hook (NP)
      candidate for Russell City Mayor
    523. Carol Hooten (NP)
    524. Brian Hopkins (NP)
    525. Roger Hoplin (NP)
    526. Melanie Hopman (NP)
    527. Angelica Hopp (NP)
    528. Chad Hoppe (NP)
    529. Gregory A Hoppe (NP)
    530. Robert Hopper (NP)
    531. Hawanya Hopson (NP)
    532. Jason Horn (NP)
    533. Sheila Horn (NP)
    534. Michael Horner (NP)
    535. Frank Hornstein (DFL)
    536. Jackie Horsman (NP)
    537. Melissa Hortman (DFL)
    538. Pam Horton (NP)
    539. Jason Hoschette (GLC)
    540. Greg Hoseth (NP)
    541. David Hotchkiss (NP)
    542. Doug Houge (NP)
    543. Bobby Houlihan (NP)
    544. Trevor Houn (NP)
    545. Kevin D. House (NP)
    546. Dawn Houser (NP)
    547. Karin Housley (Rep)
    548. Justin Hove (NP)
    549. Keith Hoven (NP)
      candidate for Kenneth City Mayor
    550. James B. Hovland (NP)
      candidate for Edina City Mayor
    551. Lyle E. Hovland (NP)
    552. Gwen Howard (NP)
    553. Michael Howard (DFL)
    554. Terry Howard (NP)
    555. Ebenezer K. Howe (NP)
    556. Jeff Howe (Rep)
    557. Matthew A Howe (NP)
    558. Chelsee Howell (NP)
    559. Jessica Howg (NP)
    560. Jason Howland (NP)
    561. Troy Hoyles (NP)
      candidate for Marietta City Mayor
    562. Jon Hoyme (NP)
    563. Joshua Hoyt (NP)
      candidate for Farmington City Mayor
    564. Jody Troumbly Hron (NP)
    565. Patricia Hrubes (NP)
    566. Tim Hruby (NP)
    567. Mike Huang (NP)
    568. Taylor Hubbard (NP)
    569. Richard Hubbling (NP)
    570. Cyndy Huber (NP)
    571. Jeff Huber (NP)
      candidate for Grant City Mayor
    572. Kevin Huber (NP)
    573. Garrett J Hubin (NP)
    574. Peggy Hubley (NP)
    575. David Hubner (NP)
    576. Jerry Huddleston (NP)
    577. Jesse J Hudec (NP)
      candidate for Grove City City Mayor
    578. Brian Hudgins (NP)
    579. Walter Hudson (NP)
    580. Leslie D Huerd (NP)
    581. Chris Hughes (NP)
    582. Donta Hughes (NP)
    583. James Hughes (NP)
    584. Lisa Hughes (NP)
    585. Chad Huhta (NP)
    586. Jerry Huiras (NP)
      candidate for Morgan City Mayor
    587. John Huisman (NP)
    588. Kent A. Huisman (NP)
    589. Curt Huizinga (NP)
      candidate for Farwell City Mayor
    590. Bruce Hulke (NP)
    591. Corey L. Hulke (NP)
    592. Andrew Hulse (NP)
    593. Tyler Hulsebus (NP)
    594. Michele 'Micky' Hulst (NP)
    595. Delmar Hulstein (NP)
    596. George O. Hultgren (NP)
    597. Debrah Hultman (NP)
    598. Melanie Humburg (NP)
    599. Tim Humphrey (NP)
    600. Ronald Hungerford (NP)
      candidate for Dassel City Mayor
    601. Kurt Hunstiger (NP)
    602. Steve Hunt (NP)
    603. Ed Hunter (NP)
    604. James J Hunter (NP)
      candidate for Crosby City Mayor
    605. Chase Huntley (NP)
    606. Mary Huntley (NP)
      candidate for Taopi City Mayor
    607. Bernard J. Huot (NP)
    608. John D. Huot (DFL)
    609. Richard Huovinen (NP)
    610. Karen Hurd (NP)
    611. Roger Hurd (NP)
    612. Steven J. Hurd (NP)
    613. Jacob Hurst (NP)
    614. Eldora Husfeldt (NP)
    615. Larry Husfeldt (NP)
    616. Sam Husnik (NP)
    617. Donald Husske (NP)
    618. David Hussong (NP)
    619. Harold Hutchinson (NP)
    620. Ryan Hutchinson (NP)
    621. Tracy Hutchison (NP)
    622. Rodney Huttunen (NP)
    623. Scott Huwe (NP)
    624. Eric L. Hylden (NP)
    625. Tim Hynes (NP)
    626. Laurel Hynes-Amlee (NP)
    627. Margie Marie Hyppa (NP)
  11. I
    1. Ryan Ide (NP)
    2. Brandon Ignaszewski (NP)
    3. Spencer Igo (Rep)
    4. Rick Ihli (NP)
      candidate for Rogers City Mayor
    5. Nanette Iles (NP)
    6. Richard C. Ilkka (NP)
    7. Roger Imdieke (NP)
    8. Brian Imholte (NP)
    9. Betty Ingalls (NP)
      candidate for Kasota City Mayor
    10. Sarah Ingalls (NP)
    11. Rachel Ingebretson (NP)
      candidate for Wabasso City Mayor
    12. Bill Ingebrigtsen (Rep)
    13. Jake Ingebrigtson (NP)
    14. Beverly Insley (NP)
    15. Steven G. Inwards (NP)
    16. Lisa Irving (NP)
    17. Charles Isaacs (NP)
    18. Jason 'Ike' Isaacson (DFL)
    19. Justin Isaacson (NP)
    20. Dave Iseminger (NP)
      candidate for Dover City Mayor
    21. Michael Isenberg (NP)
    22. Rosalie Isham (NP)
    23. Zina Ivanov (NP)
    24. Cathy Iverson (NP)
    25. Keith Iverson (NP)
    26. Lane Iverson (NP)
    27. Lisa Iverson (NP)
      candidate for Wyoming City Mayor
    28. Lisa Iverson (NP)
    29. Burl Ives (NP)
  12. J
    1. Elizabeth Jaakola (NP)
    2. Jodi Maree Jackish Lewis (NP)
    3. Carolyn Jackson (NP)
    4. Cheryl A. Jackson (NP)
    5. Michael R. Jackson (NP)
    6. Jennifer Jacob (NP)
    7. Steven E. Jacob (NP)
    8. Ben Jacobs (NP)
    9. Kay 'KT' Jacobs (NP)
    10. Kristi Jacobs (NP)
    11. Linell Jacobs (NP)
    12. Theresa Jacobs (NP)
    13. Jason Jacobsen (NP)
    14. Paul Jacobsen (NP)
    15. Ronald Jacobsen (NP)
    16. Chris Jacobson (NP)
    17. Daryl Jacobson (NP)
    18. Dennis Jacobson (NP)
    19. Erik Jacobson (NP)
    20. Gerald 'Jerry' Jacobson (NP)
    21. Jacque Jacobson (NP)
    22. Lisa Jacobson (NP)
    23. Steve Jacobson (NP)
    24. Jill Jacoby (NP)
    25. David Jadeke (NP)
    26. Nick Jaeger (NP)
    27. Shirley Jaeger (NP)
    28. Candice Jaenisch (NP)
    29. Ronnie C Jaenisch (NP)
    30. Joan M. Jagt (NP)
      candidate for Tyler City Mayor
    31. Kelly Jahner-Byrne (Rep)
    32. Eugene Jahnke (NP)
    33. Helen Jahr (NP)
    34. Brenda James (NP)
    35. Cassandra James (NP)
    36. Haukos James (NP)
    37. Rayman James (NP)
    38. Jody James Reisch (NP)
    39. Vicky Jamieson (NP)
    40. Kristy Janigo (NP)
    41. Stefany Janish (NP)
    42. Greg Jans (NP)
    43. Dean Jansen (NP)
    44. Rick Jansen (NP)
    45. Chad Janssen (NP)
    46. David Janssen (NP)
    47. Dean Janssen (NP)
    48. Kenneth Janssen (NP)
    49. Pamela Janssen (NP)
    50. Bob Janzen (NP)
    51. Dean W. Janzen (NP)
    52. Joseph Janzen (NP)
    53. Tim Jarchow (NP)
    54. Lorraine Jarve (NP)
    55. Shawn Jarvela (NP)
    56. James Jarvis (NP)
    57. John R. Jasinski (Rep)
    58. Jonathan Jasper (NP)
    59. Manny Jasso (NP)
    60. Corinna Jayasuriya (NP)
    61. Amy Jeffers (NP)
    62. Kent S. Jeffery (NP)
    63. Kim Jelen (NP)
      candidate for Porter City Clerk
    64. Jeffrey J. Jelinski (NP)
    65. Barbara Jenneke (NP)
      candidate for Glencoe City Mayor
    66. Kimberly Jenniges (NP)
    67. Lindsay Jenniges (NP)
    68. Adam Jennings (NP)
      candidate for Tonka Bay City Mayor
    69. Jon Jennings (NP)
    70. Neal Jennings (NP)
    71. James Jens (NP)
    72. Daniel W Jensen (NP)
    73. Dawn Jensen (NP)
    74. Dean Jensen (NP)
    75. Donald J. Jensen (NP)
    76. Eugene Jensen (NP)
    77. Gordon Jensen (NP)
    78. Jacob A. Jensen (NP)
    79. Jim Jensen (NP)
    80. Karen Jensen (NP)
    81. Ken Jensen (NP)
    82. Kenneth Jensen (NP)
    83. Patia Jensen (NP)
    84. Rob Jensen (NP)
    85. Ryan T. Jensen (NP)
    86. Timothy S. Jensen (NP)
    87. Todd A. Jensen (NP)
      candidate for Alexandria City Mayor
    88. Michelle Jenson (NP)
      candidate for Barrett City Mayor
    89. Adam Jenstead (NP)
    90. Julie Jeppson (NP)
    91. Richard Jepson (NP)
    92. Kristie Jerde (NP)
    93. Jeremy Jesch (NP)
    94. David Jeseritz (NP)
    95. John Jeseritz (NP)
    96. Dana Jesnowski (NP)
    97. Michael S. Jesse (NP)
    98. Jane Jewett (NP)
    99. John M. Jewison (NP)
    100. Linda Ji (NP)
    101. Jeff Jiang (Rep)
    102. Jose W. Jimenez (Rep)
    103. Sandra A. Jimenez (Rep)
    104. Andy Jindra (NP)
    105. Adam Jipson (NP)
    106. Duane J. 'Dewey' Jirik (NP)
      candidate for New Prague City Mayor
    107. Patricia Jirovec McArdell (LMN)
    108. Carissa 'Cook' Jivery (NP)
    109. Jack Joa (NP)
    110. Josh Joerger (NP)
    111. Brenda K. Johanneck (NP)
    112. David Johannes (NP)
      candidate for Stockton City Mayor
    113. Cal Johannsen (NP)
    114. Curt Johannsen (NP)
      candidate for Hendrum City Mayor
    115. Warren Johannsen (NP)
    116. James Johansen (NP)
    117. Douglas L. Johanson (NP)
    118. Travis John (NP)
    119. 'TJ' Thomas Johnson (NP)
    120. Aaron Johnson (NP)
    121. Alieca Johnson (NP)
    122. Amy Johnson (NP)
    123. Amy Johnson (NP)
    124. Andrew Johnson (NP)
    125. Angela Johnson (NP)
    126. Angela Johnson (NP)
    127. Ardis Johnson (NP)
    128. Arnie Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Mapleview City Mayor
    129. Barbara Johnson (NP)
    130. Benjamin Johnson (NP)
    131. Benjamin M. Johnson (NP)
    132. Beth L. Johnson (NP)
    133. Blake Johnson (NP)
    134. Bob Johnson (NP)
    135. Brad Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Greenfield City Mayor
    136. Brent Johnson (NP)
    137. Brett Johnson (NP)
    138. Brian Johnson (Rep)
    139. Brian Johnson (NP)
    140. Brittney Johnson (DFL)
    141. Bryan Johnson (NP)
    142. Caleb Johnson (NP)
    143. Carol Johnson (NP)
    144. Cecil Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Glyndon City Mayor
    145. Chase Johnson (NP)
    146. Christopher Johnson (NP)
    147. Corey Johnson (NP)
    148. Curt Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Taconite City Mayor
    149. Curtis Keith Johnson (NP)
    150. Darin Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Halstad City Mayor
    151. Darla Johnson (NP)
    152. David L. Johnson (NP)
    153. David M. Johnson (NP)
    154. David S. Johnson (NP)
    155. Dawn K Johnson (NP)
    156. Dean Johnson (NP)
    157. Deborah Johnson (NP)
    158. Dick Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Rock Creek City Mayor
    159. Donivee Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Canton City Mayor
    160. Duane 'Dewey' Johnson (NP)
    161. Dwight Johnson (NP)
    162. Eldon Johnson (NP)
    163. Emy Johnson (NP)
    164. Eric Johnson (NP)
    165. Erica Johnson (NP)
    166. Erin Johnson (NP)
    167. Forrest Johnson (NP)
    168. Garrett L. Johnson (NP)
    169. Gary L. Johnson (NP)
    170. Gary L. Johnson (NP)
    171. Glenn Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Storden City Mayor
    172. Greg Johnson (NP)
    173. Harold E. Johnson (NP)
    174. Heather Johnson (NP)
    175. James E. Johnson (NP)
    176. James M Johnson (NP)
    177. Janet Johnson (NP)
    178. Jason Johnson (NP)
    179. Jeff Johnson (NP)
    180. Jeffrey M Johnson (NP)
    181. Jennifer Johnson (NP)
    182. Jessica Johnson (NP)
    183. Joleen Johnson (NP)
    184. Josh R. Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Darwin City Mayor
    185. Ken Johnson (NP)
    186. Ken L. Johnson (NP)
    187. Kent Johnson (NP)
    188. Kiley Johnson (NP)
    189. Kim Johnson (NP)
    190. Kimberley Johnson (NP)
    191. Kimetha 'KaeJae' Johnson (NP)
    192. Kristin S. Johnson (NP)
    193. Kurt C Johnson (NP)
    194. Lacy Johnson (Rep)
    195. Leona Johnson (NP)
    196. Linda L. Johnson (NP)
    197. Lloyd Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Montrose City Mayor
    198. Luke Johnson (NP)
    199. Lydia Johnson (NP)
    200. Marc Johnson (NP)
    201. Mark Johnson (Rep)
    202. Mark Johnson (NP)
    203. Mark Johnson (NP)
    204. Mark Johnson (NP)
    205. Mark Johnson (NP)
    206. Matthew Johnson (NP)
    207. Mike Johnson (NP)
    208. Neil J. Johnson (NP)
    209. Nicole Johnson (NP)
    210. Nolan Johnson (NP)
    211. Pam Johnson (NP)
    212. Pamela Johnson (NP)
    213. Patrick Johnson (NP)
    214. Paul M Johnson (NP)
    215. Rebecca Johnson (NP)
    216. Reed Johnson (NP)
    217. Rick G Johnson (NP)
    218. Robin Johnson (NP)
    219. Rollie Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Upsala City Mayor
    220. Ron Johnson (NP)
    221. Sara Johnson (NP)
    222. Scott Johnson (NP)
    223. Slater Johnson (LMN)
    224. Steve Johnson (NP)
    225. Steve Johnson (NP)
    226. Steve Johnson (NP)
    227. Steven B. Johnson (NP)
    228. Steven G. Johnson (NP)
    229. Steven Johnson (NP)
    230. Steven M. Johnson (NP)
    231. Susan Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Florence City Mayor
    232. Therron Johnson (NP)
    233. Thore Everett Johnson (NP)
    234. Tim Johnson (Rep)
    235. Tim Johnson (NP)
      candidate for New London City Mayor
    236. Tony Johnson (NP)
    237. Travis E. Johnson (NP)
    238. Tristan T. Johnson (NP)
    239. Troy Johnson (NP)
    240. Valerie Johnson (Withdrawn) (NP)
    241. Virgil M Johnson (NP)
    242. Waldo Johnson (NP)
    243. Wayne Johnson (NP)
    244. Wes Johnson (NP)
    245. William 'Bill' Johnson (NP)
    246. Ann Johnson Stewart (DFL)
    247. Donald E. Johnsrud (NP)
      candidate for Johnson City Mayor
    248. Art Johnston (Rep)
    249. Harold Johnston (NP)
      candidate for Cook City Mayor
    250. Mike Johnston (NP)
    251. Patrick Bruce Johnston (NP)
    252. William A Johnston (Rep)
    253. Brian Jonas (NP)
    254. Aaron Jones (NP)
    255. Adam David Jones (NP)
      candidate for Mayer City Mayor
    256. Barbara E. Jones (NP)
    257. Dominic Jones (NP)
      candidate for Windom City Mayor
    258. Donna R. Jones (NP)
    259. Jeremiah D. Jones (NP)
    260. Katie Jones (NP)
    261. Mark Jones (NP)
    262. Steve Jones (NP)
      candidate for Silver Bay City Mayor
    263. Tracy Jones (NP)
      candidate for Emily City Mayor
    264. Carla Jones-Leecy (NP)
    265. Craig D. Jonson (NP)
    266. David L. Jopp (NP)
    267. Nathan Jordahl (NP)
    268. Carl Jordan (NP)
    269. Jared Jordan (NP)
    270. Lisa Jordan (NP)
    271. Sydney Jordan (DFL)
    272. John Jorgensen (NP)
    273. Rachel Jorgensen (NP)
    274. Tammy Jorgensen (NP)
      candidate for Bellingham City Clerk
    275. Kristopher Jorgenson (NP)
    276. Manda Jorgenson (NP)
    277. Michael Jorgenson (NP)
    278. Scott Jorgenson (NP)
    279. Tanner Jorgenson (NP)
    280. Michelle L Jorgenson Keller (NP)
    281. Joe Jorland (NP)
    282. Daniel Josephson (NP)
    283. Robert 'Bob' Josselyn (NP)
      candidate for Mazeppa City Mayor
    284. Alan R Jostock (NP)
    285. Christopher Jourdain (NP)
    286. Daniel C Jourdain (NP)
    287. Ira Jourdain (NP)
    288. Douglas Jourdan (NP)
    289. James Joy (NP)
      candidate for Hawley City Mayor
    290. Gina Joyce (NP)
    291. Tim Juba (NP)
    292. Martin 'Marty' Judge (NP)
    293. Michael A. Jugovich (NP)
    294. Jim Julien (NP)
      candidate for Garvin City Mayor
    295. Larry Julik-Heine (NP)
    296. Joseph Julius (NP)
    297. Kevin Jullie (NP)
    298. David Junker (NP)
    299. Scott 'Cutter' Junker (NP)
    300. Bruce Juntunen (NP)
    301. Melissa 'Siltanen' Juntunen (NP)
    302. Philip Jurek (NP)
    303. Tony Jurgens (Rep)
    304. Marty Jurgensen (NP)
    305. Steve Just (NP)
    306. Larry Justin (NP)
    307. Dennis Jutting (NP)
  13. K
    1. Lerew Kaas (NP)
    2. Sara Kachinske (NP)
    3. Glen Kack (NP)
    4. Mike Kaczmarek (NP)
    5. Ralph Kaehler (DFL)
    6. Curtis Kahle (NP)
    7. Terry Kahle (NP)
    8. Henry Kahlstorf (NP)
    9. Jenna Kahly (NP)
    10. Marcella Kahn (NP)
    11. Natasha Kaiser (NP)
    12. Raymond L Kaiser (NP)
    13. Randall Kaisner (NP)
    14. Pete Kalar (NP)
    15. Kathy Kalenberg (NP)
    16. Aaron Kalina (NP)
    17. Bryan Kallhoff (NP)
    18. Richard Kallio (NP)
    19. Barb Kalmi (NP)
    20. Scott Kaminski (NP)
    21. Walter M. Kaminsky (NP)
    22. Lori Kampa (NP)
    23. Scott Dewey Kampfer (NP)
    24. Keith R. Kamrath (NP)
    25. Luey Kane (NP)
    26. Bob Kangas (NP)
    27. David G. Kanten (NP)
    28. Bob Kappes (NP)
    29. Mark Kappes (NP)
    30. Matthew Karels (NP)
    31. Jon Karger (NP)
    32. Keith Kariniemi (NP)
    33. Hope Karlgaard (NP)
    34. Jeremy Karnes (NP)
    35. Trevor Karsky (NP)
    36. Ethan Karwand (NP)
    37. Steve Kasel (NP)
    38. Tom Kasner (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Mayor
    39. Robert 'Bobby' Kasper (NP)
    40. Cathy Kassel (NP)
    41. Parinaz Kassemi (NP)
    42. Charlotte Kastanek (NP)
    43. Arjun Kataria (Rep)
    44. Allen Katzner (NP)
    45. Dr Gus Kaubisch (NP)
      candidate for Hackensack City Mayor
    46. Chris Kauffman (NP)
      candidate for Hanover City Mayor
    47. Robert Kauffman (NP)
    48. Ron Kaul (NP)
    49. David Kauphusman (NP)
    50. David Kauphusman (NP)
    51. Clayton Kauppila (NP)
    52. Elizabeth B. Kautz (NP)
      candidate for Burnsville City Mayor
    53. Craig Kavanagh (NP)
      candidate for Murdock City Mayor
    54. Dave Kavanaugh (NP)
    55. Rick Kawalek (NP)
    56. Britney Kawecki (NP)
    57. Brett Kaye (NP)
    58. Johnathon J. Kazmierczak (NP)
    59. David Keding (NP)
    60. Deborah A Kee (NP)
    61. Tom Keefe (NP)
    62. Heather Keeler (DFL)
    63. Michael Keenan (NP)
    64. Thomas Scott Keeney (NP)
    65. Denelle Kees (NP)
    66. Andrew Kehren (NP)
    67. Kevin Keilholtz (NP)
    68. John Keis (NP)
    69. Don 'Big Daddy' Keith (NP)
    70. Judy Keliher (NP)
    71. Beth Keller (NP)
    72. Brandon Keller (NP)
    73. Richard Keller (NP)
    74. Sarah Kelley (NP)
    75. Nathan Kells (NP)
    76. Amy Kelly (NP)
    77. Christine Kelly (NP)
    78. Diane M. Kelly (NP)
    79. Micheal Kelly (NP)
    80. Vesta Kelly (NP)
      candidate for Nerstrand City Mayor
    81. Andrew Kelton (NP)
      candidate for Sleepy Eye City Mayor
    82. Denny Kemp (NP)
    83. Alyson Kennedy (SW)
      candidate for US President
    84. Bill Kennedy (NP)
      candidate for Hackensack City Mayor
    85. Quen Kennedy (NP)
    86. Timothy E. Kennedy (NP)
      candidate for Round Lake City Mayor
    87. Cassie Kenning (NP)
    88. Amy Kent (NP)
    89. Lisa Kent (NP)
    90. Susan Kent (DFL)
    91. Nick Kentros (NP)
      candidate for Wyoming City Mayor
    92. Erin Kenward (NP)
    93. David Kenworthy (NP)
    94. Ryan Kerkaert (NP)
    95. Denise Kerkhoff (NP)
    96. Sue Kern (NP)
    97. Chad D. Keskitalo (NP)
    98. Paul Kess (NP)
    99. Dan Kessler (DFL)
    100. Dwight Kessler (NP)
    101. Chris Ketchmark (NP)
    102. Tes Ketelsen (NP)
    103. Andy Kett (NP)
    104. Jill Kettner (NP)
    105. Faith Khalaf (NP)
    106. Moode Khalaf (NP)
    107. Nurul Arif Khan (NP)
    108. Julia Kicker (NP)
    109. Bill Kiecker (NP)
    110. Jim Kiefer (NP)
      candidate for Taopi City Clerk
    111. Wayne Kiefer (NP)
    112. Richard 'Dick' Kieffer (NP)
    113. Chelsie Kiekbusch (NP)
    114. Debra 'Deb' Kiel (Rep)
    115. Christopher Kielblock (NP)
    116. Patrick J Kienlen (NP)
    117. Troy Kieselhorst (NP)
    118. Andy Kietzman (NP)
    119. Mary Kiffmeyer (Rep)
    120. Nick Kilen (NP)
    121. Stacy Kiley (NP)
    122. Douglas Kilian (NP)
    123. Donald Kill (NP)
    124. Timothy Kilpatrick (NP)
    125. Marinda 'Mindy' Kimmel (DFL)
    126. Christopher G. Kind (NP)
    127. Deb Kind (NP)
      candidate for Greenwood City Mayor
    128. Buddy King (NP)
    129. Cristal King (NP)
    130. Dennis King (NP)
    131. Jimmie-John King (NP)
    132. John King (NP)
    133. Steve King (NP)
      candidate for Austin City Mayor
    134. Steve King (NP)
    135. William King (NP)
      candidate for Keewatin City Mayor
    136. Wenona Kingbird (NP)
    137. Domingo Kingsley (NP)
    138. Marcia Kingsley (NP)
    139. Rick Kingston (NP)
    140. Cory Kingstrom (NP)
    141. Mike Kinn (NP)
    142. Sharon Kipka (NP)
    143. Shawn T. Kirby (NP)
      candidate for Le Sueur City Mayor
    144. Christopher David Kircher (NP)
    145. Keith Kirchhevel (NP)
      candidate for Sedan City Mayor
    146. Barbara Kirchner (NP)
      candidate for Avoca City Mayor
    147. Sally Kirckof (NP)
      candidate for Westport City Clerk
    148. Donna Kirk (NP)
    149. Gary W. Kirkeide (NP)
    150. Paul Kirkeide (NP)
      candidate for Herman City Mayor
    151. Kelly Rae Kirkpatrick (NP)
    152. Karen Kirschner (NP)
    153. Robert Kirsh (NP)
    154. Brandon Kisch (NP)
    155. Tyler Kistner (Rep)
    156. Linda M. Kittock (NP)
    157. Teresa Kittridge (NP)
    158. Janet Kitui (NP)
    159. Mari Kivisto (NP)
    160. Jennifer Kjelshus (NP)
    161. Dave Klabunde (NP)
    162. Teri Klaehn (NP)
    163. Jeff Klages (NP)
    164. Racheal Klande (NP)
    165. Jayme Klaphake (NP)
    166. John Klarich (NP)
      candidate for Buhl City Mayor
    167. Tony Klasen (NP)
    168. Becky Klassen (NP)
    169. Chris Klavetter (NP)
      candidate for Burnsville City Mayor
    170. Kyal Klawitter (NP)
    171. Michael Klecker (NP)
    172. Cynthia Klegstad (NP)
    173. Chris Klein (NP)
    174. Kelly Klein (NP)
      candidate for Grygla City Mayor
    175. Matt Klein (DFL)
    176. Phillip Klein (NP)
    177. Joe Kleindl (NP)
      candidate for Campbell City Mayor
    178. Kyle D. Kleindl (NP)
    179. Doug Kleine (NP)
    180. Bill Kleinman (NP)
    181. Ben Kleinwachter (NP)
    182. Brian Kleinwachter (NP)
    183. Dave Kleis (NP)
      candidate for St. Cloud City Mayor
    184. Jacob Klejeski (NP)
    185. Lois Klema (NP)
    186. Robert Klemetson (NP)
    187. Sharleen Klennert (NP)
    188. William J Klennert (NP)
    189. Jay Kleven (NP)
    190. Jim Kleven (NP)
    191. Michelle Kleven (NP)
    192. Ginny Klevorn (DFL)
    193. Gregory Klevos (NP)
    194. Bob Klick (NP)
    195. Shannon Klick (NP)
    196. Richard Klima (NP)
    197. Eric P. Klindt (NP)
    198. Floyd 'Jocko' Kline (NP)
      candidate for Longville City Mayor
    199. Tyler Kline (NP)
    200. W. Mitch Kling (NP)
    201. Dan R. Klingbeil (NP)
      candidate for Bricelyn City Mayor
    202. Dennis A. Klingbile (NP)
      candidate for Ivanhoe City Mayor
    203. Mike Klingelhutz (NP)
    204. Ben Klinger (NP)
    205. Jason Klinnert (NP)
    206. Nicholas Klisch (NP)
    207. Andy J. Klitzke (NP)
    208. Alice M. Kloepfer (NP)
    209. Amy Klopp (NP)
    210. Brad Klossner (NP)
    211. Kevin Klucas (NP)
    212. Kim Klug (NP)
    213. Robert 'Bob' Klug (NP)
    214. Tim Klug (NP)
    215. Steve Klukas (NP)
      candidate for Gibbon City Mayor
    216. Ron Klumper (NP)
    217. Steve Kluver (NP)
    218. Susan Kluver (NP)
    219. Troy Kluver (NP)
    220. Neil Knaack (NP)
    221. Gerald Knafla (NP)
    222. Jayme A. Knapp (NP)
    223. Jenny Kneeland (NP)
    224. John Knetter (NP)
      candidate for Hampton City Mayor
    225. Paul Knier (NP)
      candidate for Big Lake City Mayor
    226. Brian Knight (NP)
    227. Thomas J Knight (NP)
    228. James D. Knips (NP)
    229. John Knisley (NP)
    230. Aaron Knoll (NP)
    231. LeRoy Knoll (NP)
    232. Mary A. Knopfler (NP)
      candidate for Ulen City Mayor
    233. Mark Knowles (NP)
    234. Linda F. Knox (NP)
    235. Nathan Knox (NP)
    236. Krista Knudsen (NP)
      candidate for Lake Shore City Mayor
    237. Erin Knudtson (NP)
    238. Bill Knutson (NP)
    239. Byron Knutson (NP)
    240. Kara Knutson (NP)
    241. Mark Knutson (NP)
    242. Matthew J Knutson (NP)
    243. Natalie Knutson (NP)
    244. Rebecca Knutson (NP)
    245. Roger Knutson (NP)
    246. Dan Koch (NP)
    247. Glenn Koch (NP)
    248. Gregg H Koch (NP)
    249. Kent Koch (NP)
      candidate for Loretto City Mayor
    250. Paulette Koch (NP)
    251. Peter Koch (NP)
    252. William H. Koch (NP)
    253. Dana Kocka (NP)
    254. Allan R. Koczur (NP)
    255. Erin Koegel (DFL)
    256. Brady Koehl (NP)
    257. Joe Koehl (NP)
    258. Kevin Koehl (NP)
    259. Richard Koehn (NP)
    260. Myrtle C. Koehnen (NP)
    261. Robert 'Bob' Koelfgen (NP)
      candidate for Isle City Mayor
    262. Joshua Koenen (NP)
    263. M. R. Koenig (NP)
    264. Mary Trantina Koenig (NP)
    265. Brent Koepp (NP)
    266. Benjamin Koeppen (NP)
    267. Leonard Koering (NP)
    268. Paul Koering (NP)
    269. Thomas Koeritz (NP)
    270. Myron D. Koets (NP)
      candidate for Pipestone City Mayor
    271. Katherine Koffler (NP)
    272. Melissa Kohls (NP)
    273. Terry Kohout (NP)
    274. Jackie Koivisto (NP)
    275. Kenneth Koivisto (NP)
    276. Joseph S. Koivunen (NP)
    277. Kevin Kokesch (NP)
    278. Justin Kolander (NP)
    279. Jay Kolar (NP)
    280. Olivia Kolbe (NP)
    281. Eric Kolkind (NP)
    282. Ernest C Kolling (NP)
      candidate for Brooks City Mayor
    283. Brian Kollman (NP)
    284. Kerry Kolodge (NP)
    285. Rob Kompelien (NP)
    286. David J. Konakowitz (NP)
    287. Neil Konickson (NP)
    288. Michael Konkel (NP)
    289. Renee Konz (NP)
    290. Tammy Lynn Konz (NP)
      candidate for Kimball City Mayor
    291. Wayne Koop (NP)
    292. Brenda Koopman (NP)
    293. Ron Koopman (NP)
    294. Bob Kopitzke (NP)
    295. Edwin N. Koppen (NP)
      candidate for Le Roy City Mayor
    296. Mark Koran (Rep)
    297. Dom Korbel (NP)
    298. Judy Korby (NP)
    299. Larry Korf (NP)
      candidate for Genola City Mayor
    300. Paul Koring (NP)
    301. Amy Korman (NP)
    302. Shale L Korpela (NP)
    303. Ardys Korstad (NP)
    304. Alice R. Kortekaas (NP)
    305. Richard L. Kortekaas (NP)
    306. Logan Kortgard (DFL)
    307. Josh Korynta (NP)
    308. Jeff A. Kosek (NP)
    309. David Kosel (NP)
    310. Jerry Koshenina (NP)
      candidate for Pennock City Mayor
    311. Russ Koski (NP)
    312. Nancy Kosmatka (NP)
    313. Renee Kostick (NP)
    314. Christopher Kostik (NP)
    315. Anne M. Kostrzewski (NP)
    316. Thomas Kostrzewski (NP)
    317. Darlene Kotelnicki (NP)
    318. Sarah Kotila (NP)
    319. Jason Kotrba (NP)
    320. Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn (DFL)
    321. Brad Kovach (DFL)
    322. James Kovarik (NP)
    323. Robert 'Chipper' Kovatovich (NP)
    324. Jenny Koverman (NP)
    325. Leana Kowaliuk (NP)
    326. Dennis Koziolek (NP)
    327. Jon Koznick (Rep)
    328. Emily Krage (NP)
    329. Kenna Krahmer (NP)
    330. Deborah Kramar (NP)
    331. Kristi Kramber (NP)
    332. William Kramber (NP)
    333. Maria Kramer (NP)
    334. Megan Kramer (NP)
    335. Randy Kramer (NP)
    336. Robert M. Kramer (NP)
    337. Sarah Kramer (NP)
      candidate for Sherburn City Mayor
    338. James Kraskey (NP)
    339. Annette Kratz (NP)
    340. Dawn Kratzke (NP)
      candidate for Gaylord City Mayor
    341. Nathan A. Kraulik (NP)
    342. Carl Krause (NP)
    343. Gary Krause (NP)
    344. Ross Krautkremer (NP)
    345. Angie Krebs (NP)
    346. Jody Krebs (NP)
    347. Mary Ida Krecklau (NP)
    348. Jim Kreemer (NP)
    349. Joseph Kreger (NP)
      candidate for Green Isle City Mayor
    350. Paul Kreidermacher (NP)
    351. Dave Kreidler (NP)
    352. Sharon Kreitinger (NP)
    353. Murlyn Kreklau (NP)
    354. Curtis Kreklau, Jr. (NP)
    355. Jason L. Krengel (NP)
    356. Douglas Krentz (NP)
    357. Brad Krenz (NP)
    358. Ron Kresha (Rep)
    359. Joe Kresl (NP)
    360. Keith J. Kretsch (NP)
      candidate for Westbrook City Mayor
    361. Matt Kreuzer (NP)
    362. Christa Krick (NP)
    363. Dennis Kriens (NP)
    364. Gary Kriesel (NP)
    365. Bernie Kriewall (NP)
    366. Julie Krikelas (NP)
    367. Patricia Krings (NP)
    368. Nicole Krisak (NP)
    369. Brent Krist (DFL)
    370. Cece Kroc (NP)
    371. Bob Krocak (NP)
    372. Liz Krocak (NP)
    373. Heidi Kroening (NP)
    374. A.J. Kronback (NP)
    375. Armin Kronback (NP)
    376. Andy Kronebusch (NP)
    377. Laura Kronenberger (NP)
    378. Steve Kronmiller (NP)
    379. Donald Kropp (NP)
    380. Carol Krosch (NP)
    381. Paul James Kruchten (NP)
    382. Trevor Kruckeberg (NP)
    383. Alan W. Krueger (NP)
    384. Dale Krueger (NP)
    385. Garrett Krueger (NP)
    386. Gerri Krueger (NP)
    387. Greg Krueger (NP)
    388. Gregory A. Krueger (NP)
    389. Jeff Krueger (NP)
    390. Kevin P. Krueger (NP)
    391. Nancy Kruger (NP)
    392. Sarah Kruger (DFL)
    393. Austin Kruisselbrink (NP)
      candidate for Woodstock City Mayor
    394. Nancy L Krull (NP)
      candidate for Beaver Bay City Mayor
    395. Brian Bush Krumwiede (NP)
    396. Kerry Krumwiede (NP)
    397. Thomas Kruschek (NP)
    398. GLENN KRUSE (NP)
    399. Patricia Kruse (NP)
    400. Steve Kruse (NP)
    401. Michael Krusemark (NP)
    402. Darla Kruser (NP)
    403. Scott M Krzmarzick (NP)
    404. Jeanne Kubes (NP)
    405. Paul Kuechle (NP)
    406. Sarah Kuechle (NP)
    407. Leon Kuefler (NP)
    408. Brittany Kuehl (NP)
    409. Catherine Kuehl (NP)
    410. Dennis Kuehl (NP)
    411. Michael Kuehn (NP)
    412. Kevin L Kuester (NP)
    413. Matthew A. Kugler (NP)
    414. Tulsa-Leigh Kugler (NP)
    415. Nedene Kuhlman (NP)
    416. Greg Kuhn (NP)
    417. Glenn 'Butch' Kuhnau (NP)
    418. Richard Kulkey (NP)
      candidate for Andover City Mayor
    419. John Kulla (NP)
      candidate for Elmdale City Mayor
    420. Anders Kullhem (NP)
    421. Leslie Kunde (NP)
    422. Pam Kunert (NP)
      candidate for Ostrander City Mayor
    423. Mary Kunesh-Podein (DFL)
    424. Jeff Kunkel (NP)
    425. Tracy Kunkel (NP)
    426. Timothy Kunnari (NP)
    427. Catherine C. Kunshier (NP)
    428. Jeremy M Kunshier (NP)
    429. Thomas Kuntz (NP)
      candidate for Owatonna City Mayor
    430. Gerard Kunz (NP)
    431. Joel Kuphal (NP)
    432. Scott Kuphal (NP)
    433. Russell Kurhajetz (NP)
    434. Tony Kurth (NP)
    435. Jennifer Kurud Fischer (NP)
    436. Donald Kuschel (NP)
    437. Douglas Kuschel (NP)
    438. Linda Kuschel (NP)
    439. Thomas Kutz (NP)
    440. Mark Kuzma (NP)
      candidate for Ramsey City Mayor
    441. Brandon Kuznia (NP)
    442. Brett Kuznia (NP)
      candidate for Stephen City Mayor
    443. Christopher Kuznia (NP)
    444. Matthew Kuznia (NP)
    445. Lisa Kvas (NP)
    446. Linda Kvasnicka (NP)
    447. Dennis Kvatum (NP)
    448. Rita J. Kyllo (NP)
  14. L
    1. Gloria La Riva (SL)
      candidate for US President
    2. Jennifer Labadie (NP)
      candidate for Shorewood City Mayor
    3. Julie LaBare (NP)
    4. Alicia LaBeau (NP)
    5. Michael W. LaBine (NP)
      candidate for Keewatin City Mayor
    6. Pamela LaBine (NP)
    7. Joseph A. LaCanne (NP)
    8. Shirlynn M. LaChapelle (NP)
    9. Teri Lachermeier (NP)
      candidate for Buffalo City Mayor
    10. Emily Lachinski (NP)
    11. Jon Lacho (NP)
    12. Mike J. LaCoursiere (NP)
    13. Nerissa LaCoursiere (NP)
    14. Luke LaCroix (NP)
    15. Mark A. LaCrosse (NP)
    16. Nan L. Ladehoff (NP)
    17. Pamela LaFrenier (NP)
    18. Carol Lagergren (NP)
    19. Nancy Lageson (NP)
    20. Zachery Lagred (NP)
    21. Jennifer Lahmayer (NP)
    22. Chris Lahn (NP)
    23. Steve Laitinen (NP)
    24. Barbara Lake-Pucik (NP)
    25. Gary Laleman (NP)
    26. Laurie Laleman (NP)
    27. Lisa Laliberte (NP)
    28. Nikki A. Laliberte (NP)
    29. Robert Lalone (NP)
    30. Richard Lamaack (NP)
    31. Janice Lambert (NP)
    32. Richard Lambert (NP)
    33. Lonnie Lambertus (NP)
      candidate for Balaton City Mayor
    34. Aaron Lambrecht (NP)
    35. Dennis Lambrecht (NP)
    36. Joe Lambrecht (NP)
    37. Tom LaMont (NP)
    38. James Landaas (NP)
      candidate for Gaylord City Mayor
    39. Gerald Landby (NP)
      candidate for Roosevelt City Mayor
    40. Mark S Landis (NP)
    41. Chad Landowski (NP)
    42. Heather Landreville (NP)
    43. Joe Landru (NP)
    44. Matt Landrus (NP)
    45. George Landuyt Jr (NP)
    46. Andrew Lang (Rep)
    47. David Lang (NP)
      candidate for Hazel Run City Mayor
    48. Gary Langaas (NP)
    49. Kevin Langaas (NP)
    50. Mary Langan (NP)
    51. Deb Langanki (NP)
    52. Mitch Lange (NP)
    53. Mitch Lange (NP)
    54. Samantha Lange (NP)
    55. Sandra Lange (NP)
      candidate for Swanville City Mayor
    56. Susan Lange (NP)
    57. Julie Langenbrunner (NP)
    58. Wally Langfellow (NP)
    59. Rob Langheim (NP)
    60. Jessica Langhorst (NP)
    61. Eric Michael Langness (NP)
    62. Harold Langowski (NP)
    63. Scott Langston (NP)
    64. Laura Lanning (NP)
    65. John Lanoue (NP)
    66. Larry Lanoux (NP)
      candidate for Grant City Mayor
    67. Martin Lanter (NP)
    68. Sharon Lanz (NP)
    69. Kim Lape (NP)
    70. Daniel LaPierre (NP)
    71. Tom LaPlante Jr (NP)
    72. Ken LaPorte (NP)
    73. Nancy LaRoche (NP)
    74. Justin LaRocque (NP)
    75. Lisa LaRoque Williams (NP)
    76. Lindsee Larsen (NP)
    77. Richard Larsen (NP)
    78. Alan Larson (NP)
    79. Bradley F. Larson (NP)
      candidate for Louisburg City Mayor
    80. Brian Larson (NP)
    81. Clay Larson (NP)
    82. Dale Larson (NP)
    83. Dave Larson (NP)
    84. David A. Larson (NP)
    85. Deborah A. Larson (NP)
    86. Dennis Larson (NP)
    87. Douglas Larson (NP)
    88. Greg Larson (NP)
    89. Jeanne Larson (NP)
    90. Judie A. Larson (NP)
    91. Kala Larson (NP)
    92. Ken Larson (NP)
    93. Kim P. Larson (NP)
    94. Kyle Larson (NP)
    95. Larry R. Larson (NP)
    96. Loren Larson (NP)
      candidate for Garrison City Mayor
    97. Malinda Larson (NP)
    98. Mark Larson (Rep)
    99. Mark Larson (NP)
    100. Matt Larson (NP)
    101. Michelle Larson (NP)
    102. Naomi Larson (NP)
    103. Nikki Larson (NP)
    104. Paula M Larson (NP)
    105. Phil Larson (NP)
      candidate for Proctor City Mayor
    106. Rachel Larson (NP)
    107. Rachel Larson (NP)
    108. Randy Larson Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Bellingham City Mayor
    109. Rebecca Larson (NP)
    110. Richard E. Larson (NP)
    111. Ronald Larson (NP)
      candidate for Felton City Mayor
    112. Sandy Larson (NP)
    113. Sherry Jean Larson (NP)
    114. Sue Larson (DFL)
    115. Andre LaSalle (NP)
    116. Tim Lasch (NP)
    117. Josh Lassila (NP)
    118. Sean Lathrop (NP)
    119. Chris LaTondresse (NP)
    120. Joanna C Lattery (NP)
      candidate for Crosby City Mayor
    121. Ron Latz (DFL)
    122. Frederic Latzke (NP)
    123. Fred Latzke JR (NP)
    124. Julie A. Laue (NP)
    125. Thaddeus Laugisch (NP)
    126. Lee E Laursen (NP)
    127. Bernard C. Laven (NP)
    128. Mike Laven (NP)
    129. Dan LaVine (NP)
    130. Tim Lavoy (NP)
    131. Terry Lawler (NP)
    132. Amanda Lawrence (NP)
    133. Bob Lawrence IV (NP)
    134. Bruce Lawrence (NP)
    135. Bryan D. Lawrence (NP)
    136. Marie Lawrence (NP)
    137. Andrea Lawrence Wheeler (NP)
      candidate for Clearwater City Mayor
    138. Kris Lawrence-Anderson (NP)
    139. Arlyn Lawrenz (NP)
    140. Dan Lawson (NP)
    141. Michelle W. Lawson (NP)
    142. Peter Lawson (NP)
      candidate for Zumbrota City Mayor
    143. Gordon Lea (NP)
    144. Bill Leach (NP)
    145. Lindsey Leach (NP)
    146. Mary Carroll Leahy (NP)
    147. Lynell Leasman (NP)
    148. Don Leathers (NP)
    149. Robin Lee Leavens (NP)
    150. Craig LeBlanc (NP)
    151. Wade LeBlanc (NP)
      candidate for Silver Bay City Mayor
    152. Ryan Leckner (NP)
    153. Emily LeClaire (NP)
    154. Joan LeCuyer (NP)
      candidate for Squaw Lake City Mayor
    155. Amanda Lecy (NP)
    156. Tina Lecy (NP)
    157. Virginia LeDoux (NP)
    158. Christopher Lee (NP)
    159. Fue Lee (DFL)
    160. Jason Lee (NP)
    161. Lonnie Evan Lee (NP)
      candidate for Hill City Mayor
    162. Michelle Lee (DFL)
    163. Mike Lee (NP)
    164. Susan Lee (NP)
    165. Arlen Leenderts (NP)
      candidate for Hills City Mayor
    166. Dustin Lefdal (NP)
    167. Loyal 'Pete' Lefrooth (NP)
    168. Alex Legeros (NP)
      candidate for North Oaks City Mayor
    169. Eric Legg (NP)
    170. Lisa Lego (NP)
    171. Loren Lehman (NP)
    172. Matt Lehman (NP)
    173. Thomas R. Lehmann (NP)
    174. Marlys A Lehn (NP)
    175. Sara Lehnen (NP)
    176. Callista Lehner (NP)
      candidate for St. Rosa City Clerk
    177. Jennifer Lehner (NP)
    178. Geri Lehnertz (NP)
    179. Wendy Leibel (NP)
    180. Scott W Leick (NP)
    181. Linda Leiding (NP)
    182. Matt Lein (NP)
      candidate for Cologne City Mayor
    183. Terry Lein (NP)
      candidate for Boyd City Mayor
    184. Aaron Leinen (NP)
    185. Kevin Leininger (NP)
    186. Rebecca R. Leis (NP)
    187. Terry P. Leitch (NP)
    188. Sharon LeMay (NP)
    189. Denise JB Lemcke (NP)
    190. Julie LeMieur (NP)
    191. Mike LeMieur (NP)
    192. Ann Lemke (NP)
    193. Kelly Lemke (NP)
    194. Matthew Lemke (NP)
    195. Linda L. Lemmer (NP)
    196. Matt Lendt (NP)
      candidate for Nowthen City Mayor
    197. Tyler T Lendt (NP)
    198. Randy Leners (NP)
    199. Linnea Lentz (NP)
    200. Mitch Lentz (NP)
    201. Rachel Lenzen (NP)
    202. Leigh Lenzmeier (NP)
    203. Peter Leo (NP)
    204. Dave Leonhard (NP)
    205. Jeff Lepper (NP)
    206. Angela Leppke (NP)
    207. Angela Leppke (NP)
    208. Teresa Leshovsky (NP)
    209. Bradley LeTourneau (NP)
    210. John LeTourneau (NP)
    211. Ron Leverington (NP)
    212. Stephanie Levine (NP)
    213. Carri Levitski (NP)
    214. Kelly Levos (NP)
    215. Alex Lewandowski (NP)
    216. Patric Lewandowski (NP)
    217. Alroy Lewis (NP)
    218. Amber Marie Lewis (NP)
    219. Carol Lewis (NP)
    220. David Tracy Lewis (NP)
    221. Dean Lewis (NP)
    222. Jason Lewis (Rep)
      candidate for Minnesota U.S. Senate
    223. John Lewis (NP)
    224. Kim Lewis (NP)
    225. Owen B Lewis (NP)
    226. Ralph Lewis (NP)
    227. Tracy Lewis (NP)
    228. Robin Lichtblau (NP)
    229. Dennis R Liebelt (NP)
    230. Tina Liebling (DFL)
    231. Blake Liend (NP)
    232. Jeremiah Liend (DFL)
    233. Steven Paul Liffrig (NP)
    234. Justin Lawrence Lightfoot (NP)
    235. Daphne Likness (NP)
    236. Christian Lilienthal (NP)
    237. Jeanna L. Lilleberg (NP)
    238. Tom Lillehei (NP)
    239. Leon M. Lillie (DFL)
    240. Brian M. Lillis (NP)
    241. Michael Lillquist (NP)
    242. Charisa Limesand (NP)
    243. Glen Limesand Jr. (NP)
    244. Warren Limmer (Rep)
    245. Cheryl Lincoln (NP)
    246. Lee Lincoln (NP)
    247. Kenneth Lind (NP)
    248. Susan Lind (NP)
    249. Terry Lind (NP)
    250. Steve Lindaas (NP)
    251. Justin Lindahl (NP)
    252. Tony Lindahl (NP)
      candidate for Morristown City Mayor
    253. Ron Lindberg (NP)
    254. Ronald Lindberg (NP)
    255. Steven A Linde (NP)
    256. A.J. Lindell (NP)
    257. Jeff Lindeman (NP)
    258. Douglas Lindgren (NP)
    259. Larry Lindgren (NP)
    260. Rodger Lindgren (NP)
    261. Danci Lindley (NP)
    262. James Lindner (NP)
      candidate for Gem Lake City Mayor
    263. Karrin Lindow (NP)
    264. Lynn Lindow (NP)
    265. Christopher Lindquist (NP)
      candidate for New London City Mayor
    266. Tara Lindquist (NP)
    267. Maggie A Lindsay (NP)
    268. Jonathan Lindstrand (NP)
      candidate for Kandiyohi City Mayor
    269. Benjamin T. Lindstrom (NP)
    270. Connie Lindstrom (DFL)
    271. Jaci Lindstrom (NP)
    272. Lindsey Lindstrom (NP)
    273. Virgil D. Lindstrom (NP)
    274. R. Bruce Lindvall (NP)
    275. Brent Line (NP)
    276. Diane Lineburg (NP)
      candidate for Vining City Treasurer
    277. Kevin Lines (NP)
    278. Gregory Lingbeek (NP)
    279. Holly Link (Rep)
    280. Tricia Linn (NP)
    281. Shawn Linnell (NP)
    282. Mike Linquist (NP)
    283. Sue Linser (NP)
    284. Todd Lippert (DFL)
    285. David Lislegard (DFL)
    286. M. Listug (NP)
    287. Jim Litch (NP)
      candidate for Climax City Mayor
    288. Sarah Litchke (NP)
      candidate for Marble City Clerk
    289. Matt Little (DFL)
    290. Tim Little (NP)
    291. Nancy Livingston (NP)
    292. Ricky A. Livingston (NP)
    293. Julie Lloyd (NP)
    294. Vernon Loch Jr (NP)
    295. Katie Lochner (NP)
    296. Paul Lockhart (NP)
    297. John Lofdahl (NP)
    298. Amanda M Lofthus (NP)
    299. Rachel Logan (NP)
    300. Brian 'Bob' Loge (NP)
      candidate for Frost City Mayor
    301. Jeremy Loger (Rep)
    302. Nancy J. Logering (NP)
    303. Jason Lohmann (NP)
    304. Mike Loken (NP)
    305. Carter Lokken (NP)
    306. Lance L. Lokken (NP)
    307. Ben Loll (NP)
    308. Jonathan D. London (NP)
      candidate for New Hope City Mayor
    309. Dave Lonergan (NP)
    310. Charles Long (NP)
    311. Jamie Long (DFL)
    312. Sherry Long (NP)
    313. Ann Long Voelkner (NP)
    314. Jay Longeneker (NP)
    315. Tom Longfield (NP)
      candidate for Foreston City Mayor
    316. Kaitlin Longhauser (NP)
    317. Jason Longhenry (NP)
    318. Diana Longrie (NP)
    319. Cynthia Lonnquist (Rep)
    320. Matt Look (NP)
    321. Nick Loose (NP)
    322. Jolene Lopau (NP)
    323. Jeffrey P. Lopez (NP)
    324. Melisa Lopez Franzen (DFL)
    325. Evie Lorenson (NP)
    326. Vicky Lorenson (NP)
    327. Jaculyn Lorentz (NP)
    328. Joel Lorenz (NP)
    329. Michael Losleben (NP)
    330. Bob Loso (NP)
    331. Brian Lother (NP)
    332. Heather Lothert (NP)
    333. Gene Lott (NP)
    334. Melissa Lotz (NP)
    335. Joe Loughmiller (NP)
    336. Dan Louwagie (NP)
    337. Jason Louwagie (NP)
    338. Mick Louzek (NP)
    339. Marie T. Lovdahl (NP)
    340. Ted Lovdahl (NP)
    341. D. Love (NP)
    342. James Love (NP)
    343. Scott Love (NP)
    344. Lee Loverink (NP)
    345. Terry Lovgren (NP)
    346. John P. Lovly (NP)
    347. Craig Lowden (NP)
    348. Rick Lowrey (NP)
    349. James Lozinski (NP)
    350. Gregory Lubarski (NP)
    351. Justin Lubben (NP)
    352. Jon W. Lubke (NP)
      candidate for Jenkins City Mayor
    353. Jim Lucachick (NP)
    354. David Lucas (NP)
    355. Scott W. Lucas (NP)
    356. Mike Luce (NP)
    357. Eric Lucero (Rep)
    358. Jose Luciano (NP)
    359. Aaron Luckstein (NP)
      candidate for Plainview City Mayor
    360. Ben Ludeman (NP)
    361. Ben Ludeman (NP)
    362. Michael Ludenia (NP)
    363. David Ludescher (NP)
      candidate for Northfield City Mayor
    364. Jeff Ludovissie (NP)
    365. Joe Ludowese (NP)
    366. Henry J. 'Hank' Ludtke (NP)
    367. Gary Ludwig (NP)
    368. Michael Ludwig (NP)
    369. Andrew Lueck (NP)
    370. Dale K. Lueck (Rep)
    371. George Lueck (NP)
    372. John Luepke (NP)
    373. Rachel Lueth (NP)
    374. Lindsey Luhmann (NP)
    375. Bruce Lund (NP)
    376. Dan Lund (NP)
      candidate for Newport City Mayor
    377. Dennis Lund (NP)
    378. Kerby Lund (NP)
    379. Kevin Anthony Lund (NP)
    380. Noella Lund (NP)
    381. Roger 'Buddy' Lund (NP)
      candidate for Emily City Mayor
    382. Scott Lund (NP)
      candidate for Fridley City Mayor
    383. Trevor Lund (NP)
    384. Wendy K. Lund (NP)
    385. Christy Lundberg (NP)
    386. Mark Lundberg (NP)
    387. Raquel Lundberg (NP)
    388. Jeff Lunde (NP)
    389. Bruce Lundeen (Rep)
    390. Calvin Lundeen (NP)
      candidate for Evansville City Mayor
    391. Lorne Lundeen (NP)
    392. Steven Lundeen (NP)
    393. Derek Lundell (NP)
    394. Kenneth Lundgren (NP)
    395. Eric Lundin (NP)
    396. Daniel Lundquist (NP)
    397. Lyle Lundstrum (NP)
    398. David Lunning (NP)
    399. Karen Lupkes (NP)
    400. Regina Lupton (NP)
    401. William Luschen (NP)
    402. Loren Lusignan (NP)
    403. Mark Lutcavish (NP)
    404. Daryl Luthens (NP)
    405. Kate Luthner (DFL)
    406. Noel Lutsey (NP)
    407. Mitchel A. Luttchens (NP)
    408. Chris Lutteke (NP)
    409. Jay Lutz (NP)
    410. Stacy Lux (NP)
    411. Shawn Lyberg (NP)
    412. David Lynch (NP)
    413. Michael Lynch (NP)
    414. Kathryn Lyness (NP)
    415. Lisa Lynn (NP)
  15. M
    1. David Maack (NP)
    2. Ellen Louise Maas (NP)
    3. Matthew Maas (NP)
    4. Julie M. Maas-Kusske (NP)
    5. John Maatz (NP)
    6. Michelle Mabus (NP)
    7. Robert Macaulay (NP)
    8. Heather MacDonald (NP)
    9. Michelle MacDonald (NP)
    10. Mark Macey (NP)
    11. Ann MacGregor (NP)
    12. Harry Mach (NP)
    13. Peter F. Machaiek (NP)
    14. Eva Maciej (NP)
    15. Larry Mack (NP)
    16. Terry L Mackner (NP)
    17. Karen MacLaughlin (NP)
    18. Tim MacMillan (NP)
    19. Joe Macor (NP)
    20. Brandon Madery (NP)
    21. Trudy J. Madetzke (NP)
    22. Dennis W Madison (NP)
      candidate for Magnolia City Mayor
    23. Neil Madison (NP)
    24. Kevin P Madsen (NP)
    25. Lindsey Madsen (NP)
    26. Christine Maefsky (NP)
      candidate for Scandia City Mayor
    27. James Magdziarz (NP)
    28. Annette Maggi (NP)
    29. Jason Magnuson (NP)
    30. Emmy 'Leverson' Maheux (NP)
    31. Marci Mahik (NP)
    32. Marcia Mahlum (NP)
    33. Douglas Majerus (NP)
    34. Debbie Majeske (NP)
    35. Brein Rose Maki (NP)
    36. Marsha Maki (NP)
    37. Katie Malchow (DFL)
    38. Samantha Malcom (NP)
    39. Galen Malecha (NP)
    40. Amir Joseph Malik (DFL)
    41. Matthew Mallie (NP)
    42. Thomas Malloy (NP)
    43. Bruce Malo (NP)
      candidate for Hancock City Mayor
    44. Jeb Malone (NP)
      candidate for Currie City Mayor
    45. Mathew Malone (NP)
    46. Molly Malone (NP)
    47. JoAnn Hagen Maloney (NP)
    48. Randy Maluchnik (NP)
    49. Jamila Mame (NP)
    50. Gunnar Manderscheid (NP)
    51. Dustin Manecke (NP)
    52. Henry Manges (NP)
    53. Eric Manley (NP)
    54. Brian Mann (NP)
      candidate for Vermillion City Mayor
    55. Garrett Mann (NP)
    56. Thomas Manninen (Rep)
    57. Edita Mansfield (NP)
    58. John Mansfield (NP)
    59. Eric Manske (NP)
    60. Jeffrey D Manthe (NP)
      candidate for Avon City Mayor
    61. Burt Manz (NP)
    62. Allen Marble (NP)
    63. Lee-Ann Marchwick (NP)
    64. Kati A. Marcotte-Pierce (NP)
    65. Bill Maresh (Rep)
    66. Lorinda Margaret Bogatzki (NP)
    67. Jason Marguardt (NP)
    68. Carlos Mariani (DFL)
    69. Shawn Marie Bartsh (NP)
    70. Roy Marihart (NP)
    71. John Mark (NP)
    72. Kim Mark (NP)
    73. John Markas (NP)
    74. Brian Marketon (NP)
    75. Melissa Markham (NP)
    76. Andrew M. Marks (NP)
    77. Scott A. Marks (NP)
    78. Jamie I. Marks Erickson (NP)
    79. Stanley K Marotz (NP)
    80. Lynn Marotzke (NP)
    81. David Marquardt (NP)
    82. Nathaniel Marquart (NP)
    83. Paul Marquart (DFL)
    84. Amáda Márquez Simula (NP)
    85. Allison Marquis (NP)
    86. Lori Marquis (NP)
    87. Alex Marschalk (NP)
    88. Donna Marshall (NP)
    89. Shawna Marshall (DFL)
    90. Susan Marstein (NP)
    91. Jerry Martell (NP)
    92. Erika Martens (NP)
      candidate for Oslo City Mayor
    93. Julia Martens (NP)
    94. Terrry Marthaler (NP)
    95. Tony Marthaler (NP)
    96. Andy Martin (NP)
    97. Elizabeth 'Libby' Martin (NP)
    98. Ila Martin (NP)
    99. Jim Martin (NP)
    100. Kathleen M. Martin (NP)
      candidate for Medina City Mayor