Change Address

VOTE411 Voter Guide

All Candidates

New Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. 2
    1. Jo Jorgensen (Lib)
      candidate for US President
    2. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
  3. A
    1. Amanda Aaron
    2. Domenick Abbate Jr.
    3. Javier Acosta (I)
    4. Ashley Adams
    5. John Adams (Rep)
    6. JohnEric Advento (N)
    7. Ambrish Agarwal
    8. Carlos Aguila Jr.
    9. Angela Ahbez-Anderson (Dem)
      candidate for Monmouth County Clerk
    10. Kevin W. Ahearn (N)
    11. Sai Bhargavi Akiri (N)
    12. John Albanese (Rep)
    13. Joseph W. Albensi III (Rep)
    14. Joyce S. Albrecht
    15. Daniela Albright
    16. Anthony Albro
    17. Geoffrey Alexander
    18. Louis G. Aloia (NP)
    19. Cary Amaro (Dem)
    20. Patrick A. Ambrosio
    21. Carole Ammann
    22. Michael Amoroso (N)
    23. Edward An (NP)
    24. Andrew Anderson
    25. Katherine Anderson
    26. Deanna Andre (Rep)
    27. Eric J. Andrews (N)
    28. John W. Andrews (Rep)
    29. Philip Ankel (Dem)
    30. James A. Anzevino (Dem)
    31. Yraida Aponte-Lipski (Dem)
    32. Douglas M. Arendacs (Rep)
    33. Joseph Argenziano (NP)
    34. Thomas R. Argiro (Dem)
    35. Cesar S. Arredondo (Dem)
    36. Lisa Asare
    37. Dorin Aspras
    38. Chris Auriemma (O)
    39. Robert Austino (Dem)
    40. James Ayotte (Rep)
    41. Sarah Aziz (N)
    42. John V. Azzariti, Jr. (Rep)
    43. Dominick Azzolini (Dem)
  4. B
    1. Debra Babich (NP)
    2. Brad Badal (Rep)
    3. Mary Badgley Misiukiewicz
    4. Len Badolato (Ind)
    5. Richard Baggstrom (Rep)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    6. Pamela R. Baker
    7. Robert Baker (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    8. Michael Bal (NP)
    9. James Baldassare Jr. (Rep)
    10. Sandra Balistrieri (Dem)
    11. Heather Ball (NP)
    12. Michael Ballard (Dem)
    13. Lorraine Balut
    14. Lauren Banker (NP)
    15. David H. Barad (Rep)
    16. Frank Barbagallo
    17. Ronald Barbarulo
    18. Louis Barbera (N)
    19. Richard T. Barkauskas III (Rep)
    20. Kimberly H. Barkoff
    21. Lyman Barnes (Dem)
    22. Lauren Barnett (D)
    23. Regina Barrale
    24. Jonathan Lindy Barratt (N)
    25. JoAnne Barrett-Robertson (Rep)
    26. Valerie Bart
    27. Rachel Baskin
    28. Mark Bass
    29. Ali Batliwala (NP)
    30. Chris Bauknight (Dem)
    31. Kevin Baxter (D)
    32. Brian Baylor (Rep)
    33. Shawanda Beale (N)
    34. Singleton Beato (NP)
    35. Rosemary Becchi (Rep)
    36. Stacy Becker (Dem)
    37. Robert E. Becker III (Rep)
    38. Angel Beebe
    39. Walter M. Beese
    40. Beth Behrend (NP)
    41. Darwin Belen
    42. Katie Belko (N)
    43. Shelly Bell (Dem)
    44. Mariaelena Bellinger (Dem)
    45. Christian Bellmann (NP)
    46. Ari Ben-Yishay (Rep)
    47. James Benscoter (Rep)
    48. John Benscoter (Dem)
    49. Kim Berdine
    50. Theresa Berger (Dem)
      candidate for Howell Township Mayor
    51. Joanne Bergmann
    52. Scott Andrew Berlin (N)
    53. Robert K. Berninger (Rep)
    54. Theodore Best (Dem)
    55. Jeffrey Beyer (Dem)
    56. Michael Beyer (Rep)
    57. Nvair Beylerian (Dem)
    58. Pooja Bhatia-Nigam
    59. Robert T. Biamonte
    60. Adam Bierman (NP)
    61. Karen Bierman (N)
    62. Joseph Bigica
    63. Ronald E. Binaghi (Rep)
    64. Robert E. Bing (Rep)
    65. Michael Birnberg (NP)
    66. Adam Blackburn
    67. Don Blankenship (Con)
      candidate for US President
    68. Steven M. Bloom (Dem)
    69. Kelly Blundy (NP)
    70. Kara Bobrowski
    71. Bryan "Bucky" Boccanfuso (Rep)
      candidate for Mercer County Sheriff
    72. Donna Ann Bocchino (Rep)
    73. James A. Bogosian
    74. Kimberly N. Bolan (NP)
    75. Bruce Bolderman (N)
    76. Chris Bollwage (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Mayor
    77. Dennis J. Bonagura (Rep)
    78. Brian Bonelli
    79. Lawrence Bongiovanni (Rep)
    80. Linda C. Boniface (Dem)
    81. Debra Bonomi
    82. Debra Bonomi
    83. Cory Booker (Dem)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    84. Jefferey M. Booker (Rep)
    85. Doug Borden (Dem)
    86. Jacqueline Borger
    87. Jeanne Marlene Bourjolly (N)
    88. Chad W. Bower (Rep)
    89. Michele Bowes (N)
    90. Adrienne Boyd-Ciambrone (N)
    91. David Boynton (Rep)
    92. Thomas P. Bradley (Dem)
    93. Victoria Bradley
    94. Granville Brady Jr. (Dem)
    95. Pamela Bragg
    96. Kevin J. Brennan (Rep)
    97. Lana Brennan
    98. Suzanne M. Brennan (Rep)
      candidate for Howell Township Mayor
    99. Thomas Brennan (Dem)
    100. Christina Brenner (N)
    101. David Brezee (NP)
    102. Eileen Briamonte (N)
    103. Jason A. Brice, Sr.
    104. Linda Brnicevic (Rep)
    105. Kelly Brodin (N)
    106. David Brook (Dem)
    107. Elizabeth Brown
    108. Tasha Youngblood Brown (N)
    109. Karen Browne (Dem)
    110. Arthur (Art) J. Bruhn Jr. (Rep)
    111. Francis Bruno (Rep)
    112. Frank Bruno (Rep)
    113. Nicholas Bruno (Rep)
    114. Megan Bruton
    115. Gerald A. Buccafusco (I)
    116. Kevin Bucceroni
    117. Anthony M. Bucco (Rep)
    118. Gregory Buontempo (Rep)
    119. Erick Burd
    120. Dorothy Burger (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    121. Daniel Burke (O)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    122. Nicki A. Burke (Dem)
    123. Stephen J. Burke (Dem)
    124. Robert R. Burr (Rep)
    125. Lillian G. Burry (Rep)
    126. Kerry Butch (N)
    127. Bianka Butler (NP)
    128. Bonnie Butler (Rep)
    129. Tanya Byers-Kang
    130. Constance Byrne (NP)
    131. William A. Byrnes, Jr.
  5. C
    1. Keith Cafferty (Dem)
    2. Jeffrey Cain
    3. Aslihan Cakmak
    4. Theadora Calabrese
    5. Francis Calandriello (NP)
    6. Joseph V. "Joe" Calvanelli Jr. (Rep)
    7. Joe Camarota (Dem)
    8. Melissa Caminiti
    9. Michael A. Cammarota (Dem)
    10. Christopher Camp (Dem)
    11. Heather Camp (N)
    12. Alexandra Campisi (Rep)
    13. James Canellas
    14. John Cannizzaro
    15. Erica Cantatore
    16. Peter A. Cantu (Dem)
    17. Matthew Canulli (N)
    18. Frank Capone (N)
    19. Louis Cappelli, Jr. (Dem)
    20. Ralph J. Caputo
    21. Christine Carey (Rep)
    22. Kevin Carey
    23. Richard L. Carmosino
    24. Vincent Carpentier (NP)
    25. Louis J. Cartabona (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    26. William A. Carter, III (Dem)
    27. Joseph E. Carty (Rep)
    28. Maria Caruso
    29. John F. Carvelli
    30. John C. Casagrande (Rep)
    31. Michael Casale (Rep)
    32. Elizabeth F. Casey (Dem)
    33. Russell Castelli (Dem)
    34. George Castellini (Dem)
    35. Josely Castro (N)
    36. David Cathcart
    37. Ferin C. Catlett
    38. Eugene J. Cattani Jr (N)
    39. Nana Cauthorne
    40. Meaghan Cavanaugh (N)
    41. Michele Cecilio
    42. Fanny Cedeno (Dem)
    43. George A. Cedeno, Jr. (Rep)
    44. Joseph J. Cerone
    45. Vincent Cerrito (Dem)
    46. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    47. Catherine Chandler (Dem)
    48. Peter Chang (N)
    49. Eileen Chapman (N)
    50. Theresa Bender Chapman (N)
    51. Jose Chavez
    52. Marc Cherichella
    53. Karen Chew (Dem)
    54. David Chiddenton (Rep)
    55. Dario Anthony Chinigo (Dem)
    56. Jason Chiodi, Sr.
    57. John Chmielewski (Dem)
    58. Elisa Cho
    59. Philip Choi
    60. Elena M. Chow
    61. Marc Christiano
    62. Kristina Christoforou (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Clerk
    63. Paul J. Christopher (N)
    64. Robert Christopher (NP)
    65. Elizabeth Chu (Dem)
    66. Roger Chu
    67. Catherine Chukwueke
    68. Joon L. Chung (Ind)
    69. Robert Cianciulli (N)
    70. Joseph Cicalese (Dem)
    71. Danyel Cicarelli (Rep)
    72. Robert Ciervo (Rep)
    73. Lori Ciesla (Rep)
    74. Albert Cifelli (Dem)
    75. Andrew M. Cimiluca (Dem)
    76. John Cimino (Dem)
    77. Antonio Cirillo (Dem)
    78. David Clark (NP)
    79. Harold K. Clark Sr.
    80. Ryan M. Clarke (Rep)
    81. Yvonne Clayton (N)
    82. James Cleary (Rep)
    83. Kenneth J. Cody (O)
    84. David Cohen (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    85. Matthew R. Cokeley (Dem)
    86. Richard Colangelo (N)
    87. Jonathan Cole (Dem)
    88. Glenn Coley (I)
    89. Christopher Nicholas Colla
    90. Erin Collins (Dem)
    91. Maureen Colombo (NP)
    92. Amanda Compton-Dover
    93. Christine M. Conforti (N)
    94. Matthew Conlon (Rep)
    95. Brady M. Connaughton (N)
    96. Jennifer Connelley (N)
    97. Constance Conner (NP)
    98. Joseph N. Connolly (Rep)
    99. Patricia Connolly (Rep)
    100. Ron Conti (N)
    101. Channing C. Conway (N)
    102. Carritta Cook (N)
    103. Clyde E. Cook (Ind)
    104. Aaron Cooper
    105. Damen G. Cooper
    106. Darwin Cooper (Rep)
    107. Max Cooper (Dem)
    108. Tyshammie L. Cooper (Dem)
    109. Margaret Hope Corcoran (Rep)
    110. Jamie Corday
    111. Daniel A. Corey (Rep)
    112. Lori D. Corry
    113. Patricia L. Corry-Gaft (Dem)
    114. Salvatore (Sal) f. Cortese (Rep)
    115. Paula G. Cortez
    116. Peter Corvelli (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    117. Aimee Corzo (Dem)
    118. Kelly Cosenza
    119. James Cote (Rep)
    120. Linda Cotte (I)
    121. Cameron E. Cox (N)
    122. Louann M. Cox
    123. John M. Cozzi (Rep)
    124. Matthew Craig
    125. William G. Craig (Rep)
    126. Stacie-Ann R. Creighton
    127. Paul J. Criscuolo (Rep)
    128. Shelley Crisologo
    129. Shelley Crisologo
    130. Shelley Crisologo
    131. Jon M. Crowley (Dem)
    132. Joseph Cruz (Dem)
    133. Louise A. Cue (Rep)
    134. Frank Cuesta (Dem)
    135. Frank S. Cumiskey (Rep)
    136. Patricia Cummings (Ind)
    137. Catherine Curcio (NP)
    138. James Curcio (Rep)
    139. Rose S. Curry (Rep)
    140. Amy Cusick
    141. Judith A. Cusick (Rep)
  6. D
    1. John D'Amato (N)
    2. James F. D'Angelo (Dem)
    3. David Dabrowski (Rep)
    4. Michael Dailey (Rep)
    5. John C. Dale (Rep)
    6. Richard Dalrymple, Jr. (Dem)
    7. Lorenzo Damiano (Rep)
    8. Robert Daniel (N)
    9. Robert W. Dannhauser (Dem)
    10. Sheli Dansky
    11. Greg Davidson
    12. Lori A. Davidson (Rep)
    13. Meredith Davidson (N)
    14. Anika Davis
    15. Diana Davis (N)
    16. Hendricks Davis (NP)
    17. Kent Davis (Dem)
    18. Maureen Davis (Dem)
    19. Thomas G. Davis (Dem)
    20. Feiby Dawod (N)
    21. John Dawson (Dem)
    22. Lauren M. Dayton (Dem)
    23. Andre de Garmeaux (Dem)
    24. Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente (ALL)
      candidate for US President
    25. Diane L. DeBiase (Rep)
    26. Cindy DeCavalcante (N)
    27. Deanne C. DeFuccio (Rep)
    28. Ana De Jesus
    29. Ralph F. DeJulia (Rep)
    30. James Del Greco
    31. Patrick G. Del Piano (NP)
    32. Douglas Del Pidio
    33. Samuel Del Pidio (Rep)
    34. Robert Del Vecchio (Rep)
    35. Dan Delaney (L)
    36. Erin Delaney (NP)
    37. John P. Delaney (N)
    38. Joseph P. Delaney III (NP)
    39. Jennifer DeLaura-Venditti
    40. Erin Delgado
    41. Jonathan Delisle
    42. Lorraine DeLuca (Rep)
    43. Douglas DeMatteo
    44. Matthew Denafo
    45. Anthony DeRosa (Rep)
    46. Richard Derrig (NP)
    47. Nishita Desai (NP)
    48. Edmond DeSantis
    49. Vincent Desantis (N)
    50. Richard A. DeSilva Jr
    51. Nick Desilvio (Rep)
    52. Fred Deterding (Ind)
    53. Sharon DeVito (N)
    54. Scott M. Devlin (Dem)
    55. Robert L. Dewald
    56. Joseph Di Paolo (Rep)
    57. Judith Di Pasquale (Dem)
    58. Maria DiBiase
    59. Stephen Dicht (Dem)
    60. Elaine DiDario (NP)
    61. Amy Dietrich (Dem)
    62. Nicholas A. DiFranco (N)
    63. Kenneth DiGraziano (Rep)
    64. David DiGregorio (Dem)
    65. Gerald DiMaio (Rep)
      candidate for Hackettstown Mayor
    66. Steven DiMartino (Rep)
    67. Ralph DiMeglio
    68. Patricia L. Dinallo (Dem)
    69. Mary Jo Dintino
    70. Carona Davis Diop (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    71. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
    72. Stephen Dobbins (N)
    73. Guy C. Dobson (Dem)
    74. Kevin V. Doell (N)
    75. Anthony Dolinsky (Rep)
    76. Joseph S. Dombrowski (Rep)
    77. Michael Donato (Rep)
    78. John P. Donovan (Rep)
    79. Robert Dorsett
    80. Darcy Draeger (Dem)
    81. Dana Drake (N)
    82. Paul Drake (Dem)
    83. Lorraine Dredden
    84. Kevin E. Driscoll (NP)
    85. Andrea Driver (I)
    86. Michael Drumm (Dem)
    87. Amalia Duarte (Dem)
    88. Aura K. Dunn (Rep)
    89. Nicole Dunne
    90. Jean Durbin (NP)
    91. Edward P. Durfee Jr (Rep)
    92. Christopher Durkin (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Clerk
    93. Almar Dyer (Dem)
  7. E
    1. Lisa Eckel
    2. Lavar E. Edwards (Dem)
    3. Patricia D. Egbert (Dem)
    4. Ray Egbert
    5. Jacob Koppel Egierd (N)
    6. Tracey-Ellen Ehalt (NP)
    7. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    8. Jesse Ehrenstrom (L)
    9. Richard Eickhorst (Dem)
    10. Lisa C. Eidel (Dem)
    11. John A. Elder (I)
    12. Michael Elgawly (N)
    13. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    14. Joyce Ellis
    15. Ineda "Corrien" Elmore-Stratton
    16. Amy Elphick
    17. Joseph T. Emerson (Rep)
    18. Janine Erickson (Rep)
    19. Lysbeth Espinosa
    20. Jennifer Esposito (NP)
    21. Gloria Estela La Riva (SAL)
      candidate for US President
    22. James Eufemia (Rep)
    23. Kimberly Doran Eulner (Rep)
    24. James E. Everett
  8. F
    1. John Patrick Fahy (Dem)
    2. Michael P. Falgares (N)
    3. Peter B. Fallon (NP)
    4. Debra Fanelli (N)
    5. Barbara Libak Fanz
    6. Joseph D. Farino (Rep)
    7. Patricia Hendricks Farmer (N)
    8. Robyn Fatooh (Rep)
    9. Colleen Faupel
    10. Rita Fayvelevich
    11. William Feinstein
    12. Ashley Felice (Rep)
    13. William R. Fenwick (Rep)
    14. Jillian Ferdinand
    15. Celeste Fernandez (Dem)
    16. Dorothea L. Fernandez (N)
    17. Veronica Fernandez (O)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    18. Joseph M. Ferraina (N)
    19. Andrea Ferrante (NP)
    20. Suzanne Ferrante
    21. Julie Ferrara (Rep)
    22. Natalie Ferry (Dem)
    23. Angela L. Ferullo (Rep)
    24. Victoria M. Field (Dem)
    25. Jose Figueroa
    26. No Petition Filed (NP)
    27. No Petition Filed (NP)
    28. No Petition Filed (NP)
    29. No Petition Filed (NP)
    30. No Petition Filed (NP)
    31. No Petition Filed (NP)
    32. No Petition Filed (NP)
    33. No Petition Filed (NP)
    34. No Petition Filed (NP)
    35. No Petition Filed (NP)
    36. No Petition Filed (NP)
    37. Johann Fina (Dem)
    38. Melody Finkelstein
    39. Elizabeth Fiore
    40. Elizabeth J. Fischer (Dem)
    41. Robert Fisher (Rep)
    42. Nathaniel W. Fitch (Rep)
    43. Khaliah Fitchette (O)
    44. Sean Fitzgerald (Dem)
    45. Caren Fitzpatrick (Dem)
    46. Charles Flamini (Dem)
    47. Debra Flanagan
    48. Todd R. Fliegel
    49. Ira Flood
    50. Jack Flynn (Ind)
    51. Liza Flynn (N)
    52. Jose Fontanez
    53. Edward "NJ Weedman" Forchion (O)
    54. Robert Foster (Rep)
    55. Cristina Fowler (Dem)
    56. Larry Fox (N)
      candidate for Bradley Beach Mayor
    57. Marjorie Fox (Dem)
    58. Maxine Fox (N)
    59. Leticia Fraga (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    60. Anthony R. Francin
    61. Victoria “Cookie” Franco-Herman (NP)
    62. Arthur Frankel (Dem)
    63. Jean Frankel (I)
    64. Brenda Franks (Rep)
    65. Mark Freda (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Mayor
    66. Randall Freiling
    67. Samantha Frenda (NP)
    68. Elyss Frenkel
    69. Andrew Frey
    70. Allison Friedman (N)
    71. Guoqing Fu (N)
    72. Pablo Fuentes (Dem)
    73. Rita Marie Fulginiti (Rep)
      candidate for Cape May County Clerk
    74. Frank Fusco (NP)
    75. Pasquale A. Fusco (Dem)
  9. G
    1. Francis Gaffney (Rep)
    2. Stephen V. Gagliardi (Rep)
    3. Brian Gallagher (Rep)
    4. Thomas E. Gallagher (Rep)
    5. Peter A. Gallo (Rep)
    6. Richard A. Gallo (Rep)
    7. Stephen C. Gandy (Dem)
    8. Michael Gannon (N)
    9. Anieska J. Garcia
    10. Jason R. Garcia (NP)
    11. M. Sandra (Sandi) Garcia (Rep)
    12. Richard Garcia (Rep)
    13. Francine Gargano (Rep)
    14. Angela R. Garretson (Dem)
    15. Melanie Gaskins
    16. Marc Gasperino (N)
    17. Lynn Geddes
    18. Danielle Gee
    19. Laura E. Genovese-Behrmann
    20. Jacqueline Genovesi (I)
    21. Michelle Gentek-Mayer (Dem)
    22. Nadine Geoffroy (Rep)
    23. Kathleen Gesumaria (Rep)
    24. Thomas Giangiulio, Jr. (Rep)
    25. Alethia Gibbs-Smith
    26. David Gierek (Dem)
    27. Linda K. Gilch
    28. Brendan W. Gill (Dem)
    29. Pat Gilligan (Dem)
    30. Brenden Gilmartin (Rep)
    31. Erin R. Ginsberg
    32. Mark F. Gioffre (Rep)
    33. Thomas Giordano
    34. Margaret "Maggie" Girgis (N)
    35. Kathryn Gizzo (N)
    36. Wendi Glassman (N)
    37. Jessica Gleason
    38. Regina Glisson (N)
    39. Carolyn Glynn (N)
    40. Ilana Goldstein-Barski (Dem)
    41. Bernard Gomes
    42. Abel Gomez (Dem)
    43. Liam Z. Gonzales (N)
    44. Clayton Gonzalez
    45. Mackaella Goodwin (Rep)
    46. Donna Gordon (NP)
    47. Ross Gordon (I)
    48. Heather Gorman (I)
    49. Josh Gottheimer (Dem)
    50. Joan G. Gotti (Dem)
    51. Gynise Gotto (Rep)
    52. Albert J. Graef (NP)
    53. Robert J. Graham Jr.
    54. Romaine Graham (Dem)
    55. Louis A. Grandelis (Dem)
    56. Jo-Ellen Granquist (Dem)
    57. Jerry D. Granstrom (Dem)
    58. Diane Greenfield (Rep)
    59. Jasmine Z. Grey (Rep)
    60. Jeremy Griffin
    61. Delmer Thomas Grigsby, Jr. (Rep)
    62. Giuseppe "Joe" Grillo (N)
    63. Andrew Grippa
    64. William “Bill” Grippo (NP)
    65. Timothy Grob
    66. Kathleen M. Grochala (Rep)
    67. Bill Groff (Ind)
    68. Michael Gronau (Rep)
    69. Kennen Gross (Dem)
    70. Jeffrey D. Grossman (Dem)
    71. Tracy Grossman (Dem)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    72. Ira S. Grotsky (Dem)
    73. Manny Grova Jr (Dem)
    74. Archana "Ann" Grover (Dem)
    75. Al Gubitosi (N)
      candidate for Bradley Beach Mayor
    76. Jacqueline S. Guenego (Dem)
    77. Elizabeth Gugliemini (Rep)
    78. Lawrence Gurman (N)
    79. Laura Gurunathan (Dem)
    80. Claire H. Gustafson (Rep)
    81. Rinaldy A. Gutierrez (Dem)
    82. Michael W. Gutwetter (Rep)
    83. Raymond L. Guzman (Dem)
  10. H
    1. Judith Haas (N)
    2. Paul Haberman (Rep)
    3. Ramon M. Hache (Dem)
    4. Jeffrey T. Hagen
    5. Marc D. Hain (Rep)
    6. Susan D. Hairston (Dem)
    7. Jennifer Halcrow (N)
    8. Christian D. Hall (N)
    9. Iman-Mtume Hall (N)
    10. Jeffrey M. Haller
    11. Mark F. Hamilton (Rep)
    12. Mary Hamilton (Dem)
    13. Bill Hammons (UPA)
      candidate for US President
    14. Carol Hample
    15. Christine R. Haney (N)
    16. Christine Giordano Hanlon (Rep)
      candidate for Monmouth County Clerk
    17. John Hanna
    18. Rita M. Hanna (Dem)
    19. Claudia Hansen-Sanchez (NP)
    20. Kyle Hanson (Dem)
    21. Laura Hanson
    22. William Hare (NP)
    23. Ann Harris (N)
    24. Christina C. Harris (NP)
    25. Dianna A. Harris (N)
    26. Kyle Harris
    27. Melissa Harris (Dem)
    28. Christina Vassiliou Harvey (N)
    29. Jenna Harvey (O)
    30. George C. Harvilla (Dem)
    31. Alan Harwick (Dem)
    32. Charles V. Hassler (Dem)
    33. Annie Hausmann (Dem)
    34. Ed Haversang (Rep)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    35. Howie Hawkins (Grn)
      candidate for US President
    36. Freddie Hayeck (Rep)
    37. Alexandra "Alix" Hayes (N)
    38. Ronald Hayes (Rep)
    39. Edmund C. Hayward
    40. Jane Hayward (Rep)
    41. Gary Hazard (Rep)
    42. Monique Headen (Rep)
    43. Dennis Healey
    44. Harmony "Barry" Heffernan (N)
    45. Michael Heinrich (Rep)
    46. Tracey Heisler (N)
    47. Jonathan Heller (Rep)
    48. Patrick D. Heller (Dem)
    49. Russell D. Heller (Rep)
    50. Llionel W. Henderson (N)
    51. Rebecca L. Hendricks (Dem)
    52. Fiona Henry
    53. Charles P. Herman (Rep)
    54. Jeanette Hernandez (Dem)
    55. Matthew I. Hernandez (NP)
    56. Romi Herrera (NP)
    57. Douglas A. Herrick (Dem)
    58. Gale Herzing (NP)
    59. Linda Hess (Dem)
    60. Eileen Hickey (N)
    61. R.Colin Hickey (Rep)
    62. Ronald Hidalgo
    63. David J. Higgins (Rep)
    64. Josephine Higgins (Dem)
    65. Christopher Hillmann (Dem)
    66. Kara Hines (N)
    67. Kellie Hinkle
    68. Bruce R. Hirt (Rep)
    69. Tim Hlavenka
    70. Lynn Howard Hoag
    71. Eric Hoban
    72. Elizabeth Hobbs
    73. Josephine Hochman (Dem)
    74. Steve G. Hockaday (Dem)
    75. Cheryl L. Hodges (Rep)
    76. Madelyn R. Hoffman (Grn)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    77. Michelle S. Hoffmann (Dem)
    78. John M. Hogan (Dem)
    79. Lori Hohenleitner (Dem)
    80. Keith Hohing (Ind)
    81. Kelly W. Holliday (I)
    82. Cheryl Hollins
    83. Rebecca Holloway (Ind)
    84. Christine Holman (Rep)
    85. Michael Holzapfel (Rep)
    86. Diane Holzberg
    87. William F. Holzmann
    88. John F. Hoover (Dem)
    89. Laura Hornby
    90. Noah Horowitz (NP)
    91. Zoltan Horvath (Rep)
    92. Katherine Houghton-Zatz
    93. Terence F. Hoverter (N)
    94. Edward C. Hubbs
    95. Christopher Hudak (Dem)
    96. Mariel S. Hufnagel (Dem)
    97. Lisa Hughes
    98. Rachelle Feldman Hurwitz (NP)
    99. Paul Hutchins
    100. Kaitlyn "Katie" Hutchison
    101. Lisa Hutchison
  11. I
    1. Edmund Iannelli (Rep)
    2. Michael Inganamort (Rep)
    3. David Irwin (N)
    4. Jeanette Iurato (N)
    5. Wendysu Ivanicki (Rep)
  12. J
    1. Katie L. Jacobsen (Rep)
    2. Somil Jain (N)
    3. Bernice "Tina" Jalloh (Dem)
    4. Bruce James (Dem)
    5. Maria James
    6. Stephanie S. Jang
    7. Raymond Jankowski (N)
    8. Robert M. Jannicelli (Dem)
    9. Elizabeth Jannuzzi (Rep)
    10. Thomas Jarick (Dem)
    11. Charles W. Jaxel, Jr. (Dem)
    12. Jim Jefferson (Dem)
    13. Michael Jenkins (Dem)
    14. Christina Jennings
    15. Derek J. Jess (NP)
    16. Yadiria Jimenez
    17. Jacquelyn Joas-Foy
    18. Lorraine Joewono (Dem)
    19. John Garofalo (N)
    20. Donnetta Johnson (Dem)
    21. Gregory G. Johnson (N)
    22. Mary Ann Johnson
    23. Megan Johnson (Dem)
    24. Paul Johnson (NP)
    25. Rufus I. Johnson (Dem)
    26. Terence Johnson (N)
    27. Jennifer Johnston
    28. Malik Johnston (Dem)
    29. Renee E. Johnstone (N)
    30. Danielle M. Jones (Dem)
    31. Diane M. Jones
    32. Cathleen Jordan (Dem)
    33. William Jordan
    34. Eric Joseph
    35. Natalie Jowett Agoos
    36. Ronald Jubin (Rep)
  13. K
    1. Mark Kahn (I)
    2. Zakaria Kandiel (NP)
    3. Teresa M. Kane
    4. Tiffany Kaplan (NP)
    5. Peter Karcher (Rep)
    6. Marijo L. Karcic Jr (Rep)
    7. Christine Karcsh (Ind)
    8. Anthony Karoleski
    9. Bruce Karpf
    10. Rielly Karsh (Dem)
    11. Jill E. Karshmer (N)
    12. Ramya Kasthiri (N)
    13. Emily Jane Kaufman
    14. Thomas H. Kean, Jr. (Rep)
    15. Zabrina Kearns
    16. Erin Keefe
    17. Stephanie Keenan (Dem)
    18. Bryan J. Keeshen (Rep)
    19. Christopher Keiser
    20. Laura Keller (NP)
    21. Dorothea Kellogg
    22. Catherine Kelly (NP)
    23. Eileen P. Kelly (Rep)
    24. Gail A. Kelly (Rep)
    25. Shannon Kelly (Rep)
    26. Thomas Kelly (I)
    27. Bonnie Kelsey (Rep)
    28. John "Jack" Kemler (Dem)
      candidate for Mercer County Sheriff
    29. John Kendall
    30. Amy Kennedy (Dem)
    31. Ryan Kennedy (Dem)
    32. Maria Kent (Rep)
    33. Timothy J. Kenyon (NP)
    34. Jonathan Kern (Rep)
    35. Jennifer Keyes-Maloney (D)
    36. Akil Khalfani (O)
    37. Benjamin Wilson Kidd (N)
    38. Gina-Marie Kiely
    39. James P. Kiernan (Rep)
    40. Suleyman Kilic (Rep)
    41. Jennifer Killea (N)
    42. Tim Killion (Dem)
    43. Andy Kim (Dem)
    44. Bong June Kim (Rep)
    45. Haekyong Sarah Kim (I)
    46. Vivian King (NP)
    47. Jeanne Kingsley (Rep)
    48. Jodi L. Kinney (Rep)
    49. Matee I. Kinsella (Dem)
    50. Robert Kirchberger
    51. Robert Kirchberger
    52. Ronald F. Kistner (Rep)
    53. Nicole Klas
    54. Mary Klein
    55. Joseph Kleinot
    56. Cora S. Koch (Rep)
    57. Glen Kocsis (Dem)
    58. John R. Kohlberger Jr.
    59. Kathy Kolupanowich (N)
    60. Chris Konawel (Rep)
    61. Katherine Kong
    62. Kenneth Kopacz (Dem)
    63. Cynthia Korman (D)
    64. Jennifer Korn (NP)
    65. Eugene J. Koster (N)
    66. Stephen Kotok (N)
    67. Helen Koulikourdis (NP)
    68. Peter J. Koulikourdis
    69. Philip Koury (Rep)
    70. Tim Koutroubas (Rep)
    71. Michael J. Kovacs (Rep)
    72. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    73. Ann Kraemer
    74. Scott G. Kral
    75. Judith A. Kramer (Dem)
    76. Jason Kraska (Rep)
    77. Jessica Kraycirik
    78. Raja Krishna (NP)
    79. Lisa Krommenhoek
    80. Kristina Kroot
    81. Raymond B. Krov (Rep)
    82. Dana Krug (NP)
    83. Roman J. Kruk (Dem)
    84. David Krupinski (Rep)
    85. Kevin Kuchinski (Dem)
    86. Eric Kulmala (NP)
    87. Leonard Kunz (Rep)
    88. Douglas S. Kupfer (NP)
    89. Michael Kushwarra (Rep)
    90. Sung H. Kwon
  14. L
    1. Jonathan L. Young, Sr. (Dem)
    2. Lawrence La Ronde (Dem)
    3. Olufunmilola Ladigbolu (N)
    4. Barton Lagomarsino
    5. Sophia Lamberson (Dem)
    6. Benedetta Lambert (Dem)
    7. Andrea Lamendola
    8. John M. Lamia (Rep)
    9. Giovanna Lamiera (NP)
    10. James P. Lance (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    11. Robert Edward Landrigan (Dem)
    12. David A. Landy (Dem)
    13. Jenifer Lange (Dem)
    14. Rebecca LaPira (Dem)
    15. Lauren Larkin (Dem)
    16. Irfan Lateef (N)
    17. Marc Laul (Rep)
    18. Jeanne Lauro (N)
    19. Robert P. Laverty (N)
    20. Marie D. Lawrence (Dem)
    21. George K. Lazo (Rep)
    22. Cristina Lazzeri (NP)
    23. Sarah Lechner
    24. Cathy LeCompte (N)
    25. Chingchaun “Jean” Lee (NP)
    26. Daniel C. Lee
    27. Jeffrey K. Lee (Dem)
    28. Pearlie Lee (Dem)
    29. Dennis Leggoe
    30. Charles Lehman (Dem)
    31. Zackarie Lemelle Jr.
    32. Rita G. Lemley
    33. Donald Lemma (Rep)
    34. Karen Lemon (NP)
    35. James A. Lenoy (Rep)
    36. Vincent Lenza (N)
    37. Lourdes Leon (Dem)
    38. William J. Leonard (Rep)
    39. Charles Leps (Rep)
    40. Evelyn M. Leverett (Dem)
    41. John-Paul “JP” Levin (NP)
    42. Brian Levine (Rep)
    43. Stephen Levine
    44. Sara Levinson
    45. Jessica Levitt (NP)
    46. Andrea B. Levy (Dem)
    47. Marissa Levy
    48. Jocelyn Lewis
    49. Karen Lewis (Dem)
    50. Patricia Lewis (NP)
    51. Ross Licitra (Rep)
    52. Michele Liebtag (Dem)
    53. Sharon Lightner
    54. Allison A. Lih-Thiessen (NP)
    55. Peter B. Lijoi (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Clerk
    56. Margaret Liljegren
    57. Elaine J. Lim (NP)
    58. Kevin Lim
    59. Lorraine Linfante
    60. Maria C. Littles (Dem)
    61. Susan D. Lockwood (Dem)
    62. Victoria Lods (Rep)
    63. Mary Basile Logan (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    64. Jeanne Lombardino (NP)
    65. Susan Lombardo (N)
    66. Juanita London (Ind)
    67. Shawna E. Longo (N)
    68. John C. Lovell, Jr. (Rep)
    69. Denise M. Lowe (N)
    70. Domenico 'DJ' Luccarelli (Rep)
    71. Glen A. Luciano (Dem)
    72. Leonard M. Luciano (Dem)
    73. Ashley Lucien (N)
    74. Lyndsay Lucious
    75. Pat Luisi (NP)
    76. Joe Lukac (Rep)
    77. Albert Lukin (Dem)
    78. Timothy Lynch
    79. Andrew J. Lyons (Rep)
  15. M
    1. Nancy Mac Gregor (Dem)
    2. Nancy Mac Gregor (Dem)
    3. Diane MacNeill
    4. Stephanie C. Madden (Dem)
    5. Julie F. Mahan
    6. David Maher (Rep)
    7. Kelly Mahoney
    8. Robert Maider (NP)
    9. Tom Malinowski (Dem)
    10. Bryan Malkiewicz
    11. Evelyn Malsbury-O'Donnell (Rep)
    12. Michael W. Mangan (Dem)
    13. Eric Mann (Rep)
    14. Michael I. Mann (Dem)
    15. Alison J. Manny
    16. Amanda Marano (N)
    17. Philippe C. Marchal (Dem)
    18. Frank Marchetta (Rep)
    19. Paul Marini (N)
    20. Michael "Mick" Marion (Rep)
    21. Judith A. Maron (Dem)
    22. William Marsala (Rep)
    23. Gary William Marshuetz (Rep)
    24. Rafael Marte (Dem)
    25. Amy Martin (Dem)
    26. Carmen J. Martin
    27. Celeste L. Martin (Dem)
    28. Kevin L Martin (N)
    29. Kristin Martin (NP)
    30. Rita Y. Martin
    31. Vince Martinez (Dem)
    32. Manuel Martinex Jr. (Dem)
    33. Deborah Martinock (N)
    34. Dana Martinotti (Dem)
    35. Mary F. Martz (Dem)
    36. Pawel Maslag (NP)
    37. John Massaro (Dem)
    38. Karen Masters (NP)
    39. Alfonso Mastrofilipo Jr.
    40. Steven Matejek (Rep)
    41. Sivakumar Mathusoodana (Dem)
    42. Carol Matlack
    43. Christine Matta (N)
    44. Candace Matthews (NP)
    45. David G. Matthews
    46. Michael Matthews (N)
    47. Kamilia Maxemoss (N)
    48. Anne May
    49. David C. May (NP)
    50. Frank T. Mazza (Rep)
    51. James Mazza (Rep)
    52. Florence Mazzer (Dem)
    53. Michael Mc Clintock
    54. Cindy Mc Coy (Dem)
    55. Kelly A. Mc Laren
    56. Andrew O. Mc Loone (Dem)
    57. JeNell Mc Rae
    58. Katherine Marcello McBride (N)
    59. Charles McRae (Dem)
    60. James C. McDaniel Jr. (N)
    61. Stephanie L. McGowan (Dem)
    62. Glen McGuinness (Rep)
    63. Thomas R. McKee (Rep)
    64. Richard McKenna (N)
    65. Robert M. McKeon (N)
    66. Tabitha Bellamy McKinley (N)
    67. Lisa McKnight (Rep)
    68. Edward R. McLean Jr. (Rep)
    69. Rona D. McNabola
    70. Kathleen McNamara (Dem)
    71. Kristin Meberg
    72. Richard A. Medina (Dem)
    73. Rikin "Rik" Mehta (Rep)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    74. Rupande Mehta (Dem)
    75. Antisha Meisner
    76. Peter J. Melchionne (Rep)
    77. Robert J. Melick, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    78. Kimberly Melman
    79. Donald Melnyk (N)
    80. Christine Nevin Meloro (Dem)
    81. Martin Mendetta
    82. Jennifer Mendoza
    83. James E. Mengucci (Rep)
    84. Robert Mercado (Dem)
    85. Michelle Merchant
    86. Darek Merkel
    87. Karen R. Merricks
    88. Francis J. Messar III (Rep)
    89. Michael Messinger (N)
    90. Michael Mevoli (Dem)
    91. Yelena Meytes
    92. Ilya Meyzin (N)
    93. Michael Sachs (Rep)
    94. Nicholas Micharski (N)
    95. Michelle Lambert (N)
    96. Lisa Pezzano Mickey (Rep)
    97. Kathleen Miers (Rep)
    98. Edward W. Mierzejewski (Rep)
    99. Michael R. Mignona (Dem)
    100. Scott Mihalick (NP)
    101. Michael Milano (Dem)
    102. Albert "Al" Miller (N)
    103. Erin Miller
    104. Jake Miller (Ind)
    105. Jennifer Miller (N)
    106. Joe Miller
    107. Keiona Miller (Dem)
    108. Maureen Miller
    109. Michele D. Miller
    110. Tyrone A. Miller Jr. (N)
    111. John Mills (Rep)
    112. Rachel Milston (NP)
    113. Dominick Minervini (Dem)
    114. Michael Mintz (Dem)
    115. Francisco Miranda
    116. Lisa Miranda (N)
    117. Adrienne Mirenda (Rep)
    118. John Mirrione (L)
    119. Raymond Mital (Dem)
    120. Mike Mitchell (NP)
    121. Susan Mitcheltree
    122. David M. Mobus (NP)
    123. Melissa I. Mohr (N)
    124. Loi Moliga (NP)
    125. Gary Moll (Rep)
    126. Leslie Anne Molnar
    127. Christopher Montana (Rep)
    128. Eric Montano
    129. Cynthia Moore
    130. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    131. Phoenix Moore
    132. Kathleen Moran (Rep)
    133. Charles Morehourse (Rep)
    134. Will Morey (Rep)
    135. Edward C. Morgan II
    136. Morgan K. Pulcine (Dem)
    137. Rafael Morilla-Fraga
    138. Claudina Morrison
    139. Frank J. Morrone (Rep)
    140. Perrin T. Mosca (Rep)
    141. Kelli Mouzon
    142. Adam R. Mucci (Dem)
    143. Wasim Muhammad
    144. Paul Muir (Rep)
    145. Brian K. Mullay (Rep)
    146. Kevin G. Mullins
    147. Ovelis C. Munoz
    148. Suleyka E. Munoz
    149. Amber Murad (NP)
    150. Bryan Murdock (Dem)
    151. Matthew Murello (Rep)
    152. Mary Ellen Murphy (Dem)
    153. Daniel Murray
    154. Holly Murrenburke
    155. Jason Todd Mushnick (Rep)
    156. Carol Musso (Dem)
  16. N
    1. Janine Naimoli Frederick (N)
    2. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    3. Laurel Napolitani (Rep)
    4. Allen S. Napolitano (Ind)
    5. Thomas Napolitano (Rep)
    6. Laline Neff (Dem)
    7. Judith Nelson (Rep)
    8. Moira Nelson (Dem)
    9. Nicolet Nelson (Rep)
    10. Richard J. Nelson
    11. Nicolino Nese (NP)
    12. Leonoard Nester, II (Rep)
    13. Shawn Nicholas
    14. Tinamarie Nicolo (Rep)
    15. Evelyn F. Nissirios
    16. Michael Nocar (Rep)
    17. Robert A. Nolan (Rep)
    18. Josephine Noone (Dem)
    19. Yvette "Whitley"Nora (Dem)
    20. Donald W. Norcross (Dem)
    21. Joseph Novak
    22. Craig Nussbaum
    23. Robert F. Nyland (Rep)
  17. O
    1. Michaela O'Brien (Rep)
    2. William O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Dylan O'Byrne
    4. Edward O'Connell (Rep)
    5. Julie O'Connor (Dem)
    6. William O'Dea (Dem)
    7. Thomas O'Dea Jr. (Dem)
    8. Joseph A. O'Donoghue (Rep)
    9. Nancy Feller O'Dowd (Rep)
    10. Ellen Y. O'Dwyer Woods (Rep)
    11. Timothy O'Hare
    12. Susan O'Malley
    13. Kevin M. O'Neill (Rep)
    14. Patricia O'Neill-McElduff (NP)
    15. Mark Odenwelder (NP)
    16. Claire Odienua
    17. Alyssa Oliver
    18. Hector Olmo (Rep)
    19. Jo-Anne Olszewski (N)
    20. Christian Onuoha (Rep)
    21. Heather Opdyke
    22. Walter Orcutt (Rep)
    23. Pablo Orozco (Dem)
    24. John Ortega
    25. Gina M. Osinski
    26. Sandra P. Ospina
    27. David S. Owens (Rep)
  18. P
    1. Andrew Pachuta (O)
    2. Carl Padula
    3. Thomas R. Palczewski (NP)
    4. Cheryl A. Palew (N)
    5. Frank Pallone, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Frank T. Pallotta (Rep)
    7. Louis J. Palma
    8. George Panagiotou
    9. Domenick R. Panfile (Rep)
    10. Kimberly Pangaro
    11. Joe Pangoro (Rep)
    12. Heather Paoli
    13. John Papeika
    14. Josie Papile
    15. Neris Papoters
    16. Anthony Paradiso Jr. (Dem)
    17. Carrie Ann Paretti
    18. Jae K. Park (Dem)
    19. Mark M. Park (Rep)
    20. Matthew James Park
    21. Andrew Parker (Rep)
    22. Jennifer Parker (NP)
    23. Cara Parmigiani (Dem)
    24. Bill Pascrell, Jr. (Dem)
    25. Marc Pascual (Dem)
    26. Deven M. Patel (NP)
    27. Jagruti Patel (N)
    28. Parul Patel (NP)
    29. Bradley Patkochis
    30. Charles A. Patkochis
    31. Beth McCarthy Patrick (Rep)
    32. Kimora Patton
    33. Robert A. Paul
    34. Donald M. Payne, Jr (Dem)
    35. Michelle Paz (NP)
    36. Donna Pearson (Dem)
    37. Andrea Peck (NP)
    38. Lorraine Pellegrine (Dem)
    39. Daniel Peltz (N)
    40. Danyel "Dan" Penix (N)
    41. Michael Penna (Dem)
    42. Brian W. Penschow (Dem)
    43. Luis E. Perdomo (Dem)
    44. Lucille Perez (N)
    45. Patricia Perkins-Auguste (Dem)
    46. James J. Perry (Dem)
    47. Gerard Petersen
    48. Christine Petrat (N)
    49. Regina M. Philipps (Dem)
    50. Dolores A. Phillips (Dem)
    51. Donald G. Pierro (Rep)
    52. Jeffrey L. Pierson (Rep)
    53. John J. Pietrunti (Dem)
    54. Pasquale A. Pignatelli (Rep)
    55. Patrice Pintarelli
    56. Teresa Pipito
    57. Cynthia Pirrera (Dem)
    58. Helena Plaskon
    59. Harry A. Platt (Dem)
    60. Edward J. Pleczynski (Dem)
    61. Susan Poage (Dem)
    62. Ronald Pojedinec
    63. Sunil Polepalli (N)
    64. Carlos M. Pomares (Dem)
    65. George Pometti (N)
    66. Michael R. Pontillo (NP)
    67. Dorothy B. "Dotty " Porcaro (N)
    68. Michele Posehn (NP)
    69. Anthony Pranzatelli (Dem)
    70. Billy Prempeh (Rep)
    71. Londy J. Prendamano
    72. Ann Pressimone
    73. Lester A. Preston (Rep)
    74. Stacey Price (NP)
    75. Andrew M. Prince (NP)
    76. Ryan M. Pringle (N)
    77. Christopher Proulx
    78. Jason Puleio (N)
    79. Tom Pullion (Dem)
    80. Diana Pursell
    81. Lukshmi Puttanniah
    82. William J. Pych
  19. Q
    1. Bernarda Quezada (Rep)
    2. Amy Quinn (N)
    3. Colleen Quinones (NP)
  20. R
    1. Radmila Grinberg (N)
    2. David Raetsch
    3. Horace H. Ragbir (I)
    4. Smitha Raj (NP)
    5. Joanne Rajoppi (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Clerk
    6. Virge Ramos
    7. Edward A. Ramsay (Rep)
    8. Tara K. Ramsey (Rep)
    9. John Ranieri (Dem)
    10. Ranjan R. Rao (NP)
    11. Rene Rao (Dem)
    12. Kate Rattner (N)
    13. Edward C. Ravettine (Dem)
    14. William "Bud" Ravitz (Dem)
    15. Denise Rawding (N)
    16. Colleen Raymond (NP)
    17. Gaetana M. Raymond (NP)
    18. Mark Razzoli (Rep)
    19. Heather Reddy (N)
    20. Peter Reddy (N)
    21. Michael Redfearn
    22. Patricia Reed (N)
    23. Suzanne Reeds (Dem)
    24. Ellen Reese
    25. Mark Regan (Rep)
    26. Karen Reilly (Dem)
    27. Erin Rein (N)
    28. Anthony Remy (N)
    29. Pamela Renee (Dem)
    30. Leonard Resto (Dem)
    31. Libni Reyes (Rep)
    32. Daniel J. Riccardo
    33. Wayne L. Richardson (Dem)
    34. Ryan Richman
    35. Christopher Richter (Rep)
    36. David Richter (Rep)
    37. Richard Rigoglioso (NP)
    38. Rafael Riquelme
    39. Kimberly Erin Risch (Dem)
    40. John W. Risley Jr. (Rep)
    41. Bobby Ristovski
    42. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    43. Roxana Rito (Rep)
    44. Theresa L. Riva
    45. Tonya Rivera (N)
    46. Trina Rivera-Olivo
    47. Henry Riveros
    48. Kiersten Robbins
    49. Donald Robertella (Rep)
    50. Cecilia Robilotti (Rep)
    51. Arthur L. Robinson (NP)
    52. Damali Robinson
    53. Tavia S. Robinson (N)
    54. Dorene Roche (N)
    55. Michael A. Rodino
    56. Angel Rodriguez
    57. Berlinda Rodriguez
    58. Caridad Rodriguez (Dem)
    59. Christopher Rodriguez (Dem)
    60. Jesus M. Rodriguez (NP)
    61. Vivian Rodriguez (N)
    62. Louis D. Roer (Dem)
    63. Pamela Rogers (N)
    64. Michael Rohdieck (Rep)
    65. Bermari Roig (Dem)
    66. Eurice Rojas (Dem)
    67. Karl Roman (Dem)
    68. Anthony Romano (Dem)
    69. Joseph Romano (Dem)
    70. Antonio Romero (Rep)
    71. Philip Romero (Dem)
    72. Sonia Ron (Dem)
    73. Travis Roop
    74. Kelly Rosato
    75. James Rose
    76. Michael Rose Jr. (Ind)
    77. Robert Rose
    78. Melanie Rosengarden
    79. Kenneth Rosenzweig (Dem)
    80. Elizabeth Rosetti (Dem)
    81. Steven Rosini
    82. Ruth Ross
    83. Joanne Rossell
    84. Melissa D. Rubenstein (Rep)
    85. Bisi Ruckett
    86. Lori Ruckstuhl-Clar (NP)
    87. Lisa Rue (NP)
    88. Michael J. Rufo (L)
    89. Michael Ruger (Dem)
    90. Kevin Ruiz-Berroa
    91. Rachel Russ Schanck
    92. Michael Ryan (N)
    93. Paige Ryan
  21. S
    1. Ravi Sachdev (Rep)
    2. Netz Sacro
    3. Tomasz Sadecki (Rep)
    4. Kristan Saks
    5. Edward J. Salaski
    6. Carey Salerno
    7. Sharon Salvacion
    8. Joseph A. Samperi
    9. Jonathan Matthew Sandler (Dem)
    10. Lucretia “Lucy” Sandler (NP)
    11. Scott Santers
    12. Heather M. Santoro (NP)
    13. Biren Saraiya (NP)
    14. Michael Sargenti (Dem)
    15. Joseph R. Sarno III (Rep)
    16. Adam Sawicki (I)
    17. Justin Saxon
    18. Bret Sayre (Dem)
    19. Charles T. Schaadt
    20. Lee-Ann Schaadt (Dem)
    21. Paul V. Schatz (Rep)
    22. Johanna Scheets (Rep)
    23. Eric Scheffler (Dem)
    24. Arnold Scher (NP)
    25. Richard Scherer
    26. Nancy Schiavo
    27. Rachel Schienvar (N)
    28. Jason Schlereth
    29. Arthur Schlossbach (N)
    30. Stephanie Schmid (Dem)
    31. Robert H. Schmitt (Dem)
    32. Richard Schnoll (Dem)
    33. Hank Schroeder (O)
    34. Laure D. Schroeder (Rep)
    35. David Schroth (D)
    36. Jarret J. Schumacher (Dem)
    37. Jennifer Schuster
    38. Alan E. Schwartz (Rep)
    39. Nancy Schwartz
    40. James G.Schworn (Rep)
    41. Brendan Sciarra (Dem)
    42. Evelyn E. Scott (NP)
    43. Steven B. Seavey (N)
    44. Patricia Sebold (Dem)
    45. Larry Sefchick (Dem)
    46. Steven M. Segalas (Dem)
    47. Tayfun Selen (Rep)
    48. Paul E. Semegran (Dem)
    49. Gardner Semet (Dem)
    50. Eleanor "Patti" Senner
    51. Anthony Servis
    52. James Setteducato (NP)
    53. Matthew S. Seymour (Dem)
    54. Laurence A. Shadek (Dem)
    55. Amee Shah (Dem)
    56. Nancy Shapiro
    57. Robert Shapiro (O)
    58. Cynthia Sharkey
    59. Hassan Shehadeh (Dem)
    60. Khizar Sheikh (D)
    61. Janna Sheiman (N)
    62. Steven D. Shell (Rep)
    63. Lauren Shepherd (Dem)
    64. Theresa N. Sherman (Rep)
    65. Mikie Sherrill (Dem)
    66. Debra Shipps (Rep)
    67. George W. Shivery, Jr. (Rep)
    68. Franklin D. Shobe (Dem)
    69. Mark Shore (Rep)
    70. Susan "Susie" Shrem (N)
    71. Joanne Shu (N)
    72. Dina Siciliano (Dem)
    73. Michael Sickels (Rep)
    74. Laramie Van Duzer Silber (Dem)
    75. Felicia Simmons (N)
    76. Heather Simmons (Dem)
    77. William Simon
    78. Philip Simotas
    79. Everett "Ed" Simpson
    80. Kimberly Sims
    81. Aruni Singamkutti Arachchige Don (NP)
    82. Ann F. Singer (Rep)
    83. Balvir Singh (Dem)
    84. Douglas Singleterry (Dem)
    85. Sandra L. Sinon (Dem)
    86. Albio Sires (Dem)
    87. Ronald Skirkanish (Dem)
    88. Shannon Sklodowsky
    89. Anna Marie Skoog (Rep)
    90. Chrissy Skurbe (N)
    91. Robert Slockbower (Dem)
    92. Alan L. Smith (N)
    93. Christopher H. Smith (Rep)
    94. Edward Smith
    95. Justin M. Smith (Rep)
    96. Michael J. Smith (NP)
    97. Pam Smith (N)
    98. Bradley Smith Jr. (N)
    99. Rebecca Smith-Casey (Dem)
    100. Michael J. Smollock
    101. Patricia A. Snell (Rep)
    102. Malcolm T. Sillars (Rep)
    103. Lorraine Soisson (N)
    104. Paula Sollami Covello (Dem)
      candidate for Mercer County Clerk
    105. Karen Sorbello
    106. Susan Sorensen (Rep)
    107. Kristopher Soto (N)
    108. Theo Spencer
    109. Jessica Spillane (NP)
    110. Michael J. Sprague
    111. Rachel Sprague
    112. Frank A."Skip" Stabile III (Dem)
    113. Edward C. Stackhouse (I)
    114. Saverio Stallone (Dem)
    115. Matthew Stanisci (Dem)
    116. Amy Stark (Dem)
    117. Oliver Starnes (N)
    118. Julene Stassou
    119. Steven Stegman (Dem)
    120. David Steinberg (NP)
    121. Richard Steinfeld (Dem)
    122. Margaret Steinhilber (Dem)
    123. Robin Stella (N)
    124. Stephanie Albanese (N)
    125. Miriam Stern
    126. Carole Stewart (Dem)
    127. Al Stiehler (Rep)
    128. Elmer Still (Rep)
    129. Erminia Stitz
    130. Marguerite Stocker (Dem)
    131. Randi Stoopler
    132. Gregory S. Stott
    133. Kellie Stout
    134. Jill Strafaci (N)
    135. Holly Strobl (Dem)
    136. Stacy Ann Strum (Dem)
    137. Kimberley Stuart (Rep)
    138. Yusra Subhani
    139. Brian Sullivan (Rep)
    140. Judith Sullivan (NP)
    141. Jasmine Surti (N)
    142. Karen Sutton
    143. Arun Swami (Dem)
    144. Evangelea "Angie" Swaroop (N)
    145. Jack Sylvester (Rep)
    146. Maureen Syrnick (Rep)
    147. Steve Szabo (Rep)
  22. T
    1. Rich Taibi
    2. Russell Talamini (Rep)
    3. Patricia Tartaglia-Passio (Dem)
    4. Jeremy M. Teigen
    5. James Teipel
    6. Lauren Terranova
    7. Stephen J. Teti (Rep)
    8. Mary "Meg" Thomann (N)
    9. Kelly E. Thomas
    10. Maryalice Thomas
    11. Tori Thomsen
    12. Ira Thor (N)
    13. Emily Tidswell (N)
    14. Kimberly A. Tilly (Rep)
    15. Michael C. Timmerman (Rep)
    16. David Timpanaro (Dem)
    17. Lance Tkacs (Rep)
    18. Jacqueline Tobacco (N)
    19. Kathleen A. Tober (NP)
    20. Patrick Todd (NP)
    21. Roni Todd-Marino
    22. Michael G. Tolomeo (Dem)
    23. Cosmo Tomaro
    24. Doug Tomson (Rep)
    25. Victoria Torbic
    26. Christine Torres (Rep)
    27. Erica Torsiello (I)
    28. Natalie Tortorello (N)
    29. James Toto (Rep)
    30. Brett Traficant
    31. Hayley Traverso
    32. Maria Tregear
    33. Oleg Trigub
    34. Peter Triolo
    35. Ryan Troiano (I)
    36. Scott Tronziger
    37. Frank Truilo (Dem)
    38. Jeffrey W. Truitt (N)
    39. Simone Tsigounis (Rep)
    40. Maria S. Tucci (Dem)
    41. Michele Tuck-Ponder (NP)
    42. Charles Tuma (NP)
    43. Rosemary Tuohy (Rep)
    44. Sheila J. Tweedie (Rep)
    45. Eric Tynan (Rep)
  23. U
    1. Ryan Ullman (Dem)
    2. Caroline Unzaga (Dem)
    3. Ryan Urgo (N)
  24. V
    1. David Vaccaro
    2. Matthew A. Vaccaro
    3. Anthony Vainieri Jr. (Dem)
    4. Sandy Valdez (Ind)
    5. Dorothy Valianti (Dem)
    6. Cody Valkos (N)
    7. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    8. Nhuan Van
    9. Shaun C. Van Doren (Rep)
    10. Jeff Van Drew (Rep)
    11. Denise A. VanHorn (NP)
    12. Murty Varanasi
    13. Jeffrey P. Varnerin (Rep)
    14. Gini Varghese (NP)
    15. Richard Vartan
    16. Thomas Vecchio
    17. Joanne Veech (Rep)
    18. Scott Veisz (N)
    19. Louis A. Vellucci (O)
    20. Mary Stewart Vena
    21. Luis M. Venegas (Dem)
    22. Joseph Venesky (I)
    23. Ekamon Venin (Rep)
    24. John Venino (N)
    25. Alex J. Vervoort (N)
    26. Paul M. Verzosa (Rep)
    27. Willie Vick Jr. (NP)
    28. Jose Luis Vidal (Dem)
    29. Orlando Viera, Jr.
    30. Denise M. Villani
    31. Devakumar Villuri (NP)
    32. Thomas E. Virden, Jr.
    33. Robert Virella
    34. Joan M. Voss (Dem)
  25. W
    1. Robert L. Wagmiller (NP)
    2. Debra Waldron (Rep)
    3. Alan C. Walker (Rep)
    4. Barry R. Walker (NP)
    5. Jerry Walker (Dem)
    6. Rita J. Walker
    7. Roseann Caruso Walker (N)
    8. Elisabeth L. Wall (N)
    9. Zelda Spence Wallace (NP)
    10. Lucylle Walter (Dem)
    11. Yong Wang (N)
    12. Rhonda Wardlow-Hurley (Dem)
    13. Meagan Elaine Warner
    14. Michael J. Warren (Dem)
    15. Michael Warren (N)
    16. Michael Waters (N)
    17. Bonnie Watson Coleman (Dem)
    18. Michael J. Weaver (NP)
    19. Jill Weber (N)
    20. Martin Weber (O)
    21. Robert A. Weber (Rep)
    22. Eric Weger (Rep)
    23. Roland P. Weimer
    24. Amy G. Weiner (Dem)
    25. Joshua Weiner (Dem)
    26. Todd Weinstein (NP)
    27. William Wells (N)
    28. Joy M. Wenberg
    29. Hank Werner (Rep)
    30. William F. Weyland (Rep)
    31. Charles F. "Chuddy" Whalen (Dem)
    32. Steven Whalen (Dem)
    33. Jennifer White (NP)
    34. Robert White (Dem)
    35. Martin Whitfield (NP)
    36. Fred Wied V (Dem)
    37. Eric J. Wilcox, Sr. (Dem)
    38. Amy E. Wilczynski (Rep)
    39. Barry C. Wilkes (Rep)
    40. Clara Williams
    41. George Williams (Rep)
    42. Isis Williams
    43. Jessica Williams (N)
    44. Anita Williams Galiano (I)
    45. Scott Williamson
    46. Alexis Wilson
    47. Cathy Wilson (Dem)
    48. Frank T. Wilson (Rep)
    49. Kelly Wilson
    50. La Vonyia Wilson-Mitchell
    51. Eric D. Winch (NP)
    52. Kathleen Wisner (Ind)
    53. Thelma Witherspoon (Dem)
    54. Dolores A. Witko (Dem)
    55. Brian Wojaczyk (Rep)
    56. Sarah Woldoff
    57. Howard Wolkow (NP)
    58. Youbong Won-Yoon (I)
    59. Maria J. Wood (N)
    60. Jacqueline Workman (N)
    61. Janice Worner
    62. Robert Wotanowski (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
  26. Y
    1. John E. Yampaglia (Dem)
    2. Diane Yamrock (Rep)
    3. Mickey Yanes (I)
    4. Herbert Yardley (Rep)
    5. Richard T. Yeatman, Sr. (Dem)
    6. Kweku Yeboah (NP)
    7. Balaji Yegneswaran (NP)
    8. Michael Yi
    9. Paul Yoon (Dem)
    10. Bruce R. Young (NP)
    11. Joy A Young (N)
    12. Lisa Young
    13. Melissa Young (Dem)
    14. Richard Young (N)
    15. Pamela Yousey (N)
  27. Z
    1. Lynda Zaccone
    2. Joshua W. Zagorski
    3. Christine Zamarra (Dem)
    4. Armand R. Zambrano (N)
    5. Natalie Zammitti Shaw (NP)
    6. Zhenling "Linda" Zhang (N)
    7. Andrew A. Zimmer (NP)
    8. Jennifer Zinone (Rep)
    9. Edward Zipprich (Dem)
    10. Hossein Zolfaghari (I)
    11. Sylvia Zottarelli
    12. Write In
    13. Write In
    14. Write In
    15. Write In
    16. Write In
    17. Write In
    18. Write In
    19. Write In
    20. Write In
    21. Write In
    22. Write In
    23. Write In
    24. Write In
    25. Write In
    26. Write In
    27. Write In
    28. Write In
    29. Write In
    30. Write In
    31. Write In
    32. Write In